AARTFC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   11.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 10.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.7
2 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 10.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.4
3 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
4 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 10.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
5 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 10.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
6 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
6 Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 10.71 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
8 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 10.76 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
9 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
10 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 10.80 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 2.2
10 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 10.80 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
12 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
13 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.82 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
14 Robinson, Samuel JR-3 Hamilton 10.87 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.1
15 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
16 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 10.89 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.2
17 Wiseman, Dajon SO-2 Frostburg State 10.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
18 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 10.92 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 0.7
18 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 10.92 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
20 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
21 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 10.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
22 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 10.96 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
23 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 10.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 2.2
23 Spicer, Alex Alfred 10.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
25 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
25 Jarrett, Spencer FR-1 Rowan 10.99 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.3
27 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
28 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 11.01 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
29 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 11.05 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
29 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 11.05 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
31 Ennin, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 11.07 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
32 Mbinda, Kudzai FR-1 Rochester 11.08 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
33 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
33 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 11.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
33 Georgetson, Jack SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.09 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
36 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 11.10 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
37 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
37 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 11.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 6.1
37 George, Chad SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
40 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 11.12 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
40 Houston, Jerome SO-2 Houghton 11.12 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.0
42 Walter, Jeff SO-2 RIT 11.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.7
43 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 11.14 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
43 Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 11.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
45 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 11.15 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
45 Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.15 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
47 Hayward, Aaron JR-3 Montclair State 11.16 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
48 Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.17 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
48 Kilian, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 11.17 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
48 Jackson, Syhim FR-1 Montclair State 11.17 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
51 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 11.18 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 0.7
51 Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 11.18 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
53 Pravetz, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 11.20 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
53 Jackson, Syhim FR-1 Montclair State 11.20 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.2
55 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 11.21 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 -1.8
55 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 11.21 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
57 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.5
57 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 11.22 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
59 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.23 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 1.4
60 Worrall, Isaac JR-3 Houghton 11.25 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.2
61 Miller, Anthony JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
61 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 11.26 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
63 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.27 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 1.4
64 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 11.27 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
65 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
65 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.1
67 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.1
67 Valley, Carson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
67 Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 11.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
70 Ruff, C.J. SR-4 Rochester 11.30 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.3
70 Yeates, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 11.30 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
70 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 11.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.1
73 Jackson, Syhim FR-1 Montclair State 11.31 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
73 Toney, Enroy FR-1 Buffalo State 11.31 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.2
73 Alaraba, Sodiq JR-3 RIT 11.31 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 1.4
76 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 11.32 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
76 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 11.32 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
78 Luo, Henry FR-1 Rochester 11.33 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
79 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 11.34 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
79 Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 11.34 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.2
81 Bryant, Kai SO-2 Cortland St. 11.35 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
81 Sedwick, Ryan SR-4 Hamilton 11.35 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
83 Sauter, Stephan SO-2 Oswego State 11.36 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.2
83 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 11.36 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
85 Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 11.37 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
85 Shelton, Danial JR-3 Susquehanna 11.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
85 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 11.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
85 Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 11.37 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.0
89 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 11.38 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.1
90 Bierman, Mitchell SO-2 Hamilton 11.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.5
90 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 11.39 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.3
90 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
93 Wu, Jonathan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
94 Rainone, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
95 McGuire, Trent FR-1 Susquehanna 11.42 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
95 Agyarko Jr., Joshua SO-2 Rochester 11.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
95 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 11.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
98 Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 11.43 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
99 Butler, Glenn SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.44 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -2.3
99 Lam, Kitman FR-1 Ithaca 11.44 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   12.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 11.97 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 12.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.3
3 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 12.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
4 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
5 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 12.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
6 Steiner, Marie JR-3 Hamilton 12.29 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 5.4
7 Quintana, Lusmer SR-4 Ithaca 12.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
8 Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 12.36 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
9 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
9 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
11 Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 12.39 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
11 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
13 Johnson, Kierston FR-1 Rowan 12.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
14 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 12.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
15 mcleod-whitener, sidney SO-2 Rowan 12.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
15 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 12.44 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
17 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 12.45 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
18 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 12.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.5
18 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 12.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.4
18 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
21 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 12.47 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
22 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 12.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
22 McMillan, Aspen SR-4 Rowan 12.48 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
24 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 12.49 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.8
24 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.49 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
26 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
27 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 12.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
28 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12.55 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 2.3
28 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 12.55 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1
30 Fadahunsi, Promise FR-1 Rowan 12.56 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
31 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 12.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
32 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 12.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
33 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 12.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
34 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 12.63 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
35 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 12.64 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
35 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.64 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.9
37 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 12.66 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019 3.4
37 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 12.66 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
37 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 12.66 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
40 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
40 Perri, Michelle SR-4 Vassar 12.67 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
40 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.67 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.9
43 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 12.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.0
43 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 12.68 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
45 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 12.69 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
46 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 12.70 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 4.0
47 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 12.73 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
48 Bursie, Ayana SO-2 Fredonia 12.74 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.9
49 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.76 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019 2.6
50 James, Brenna JR-3 Rochester 12.77 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
51 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.78 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
52 Connolly, Jayme SO-2 Utica 12.79 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019 1.2
53 Pollucci, Samantha SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.81 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.9
54 Oranchak, Madeeah JR-3 SUNY Delhi 12.82 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
55 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.84 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
56 Krupa, Lauryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.85 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
56 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
56 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 12.85 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.2
59 Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 12.86 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
60 McNeil, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.87 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.8
60 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 12.87 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
60 Piazza, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.87 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
63 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 4.1
63 Salvemini, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.89 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
65 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 12.90 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
66 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 12.92 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
66 Reason, Gabbriell JR-3 Frostburg State 12.92 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
66 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.92 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019 3.0
69 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 12.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
69 MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 12.94 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
69 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.94 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.8
72 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.95 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 0.9
73 Joseph, Jennifer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.97 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.9
74 Lopez, Ivana FR-1 Oneonta 12.98 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
75 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
76 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.03 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
76 Bernabeo, Emily SO-2 RIT 13.03 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 7.0
76 Mckay, Gabby JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.03 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.8
79 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 Brockport St. 13.04 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.9
80 Sheppard, Jaylynn SO-2 SUNY Delhi 13.05 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
80 Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 13.05 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
82 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 13.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0
83 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 13.07 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
83 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 13.07 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
85 Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 13.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
85 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.09 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
85 Oliver, Diara FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.09 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019 -0.9
88 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 13.10 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
88 Maxam, Mackenzie JR-3 Oswego State 13.10 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 4.0
90 Brust, Haley SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
90 Cavagnaro, Danielle SO-2 Oneonta 13.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.8
92 Davies, Chase FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.12 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 2.3
93 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 13.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
94 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 13.14 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
94 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 13.14 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
94 McCray, Nazir FR-1 Buffalo State 13.14 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.9
97 Macauley, Michelle SR-4 Rowan 13.16 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
97 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 13.16 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
99 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.17 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
99 Kanu, McKela FR-1 Hamilton 13.17 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.8

200 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   22.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 21.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 0.8
2 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.9
3 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.63 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
4 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 21.68 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
5 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 21.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
6 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 21.77 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
7 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 21.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
8 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
8 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 21.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
10 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.90 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
11 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
12 Robinson, Samuel JR-3 Hamilton 22.01 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 4.4
13 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 22.02 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
13 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 22.02 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
15 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 22.04 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
16 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 22.05 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
17 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 22.07 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
18 Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 22.11 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
18 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 22.11 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
20 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.13 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
21 Jarrett, Spencer FR-1 Rowan 22.20 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.2
22 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.21 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
23 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 22.23 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
24 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 22.24 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.6
25 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 22.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.4
26 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.29 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
27 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 22.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
28 George, Chad SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.34 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.6
29 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.36 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -0.2
30 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 22.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
30 Ruff, C.J. SR-4 Rochester 22.40 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
32 Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 22.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
32 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 22.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
34 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 22.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.4
35 SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.44 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.6
35 Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 22.44 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
35 Ennin, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 22.44 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
38 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.49 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
39 Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.52 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
39 Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 22.52 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.1
41 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 22.53 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
42 Worrall, Isaac JR-3 Houghton 22.55 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
43 Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.56 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.2
44 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 22.59 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
45 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.60 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.2
46 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.61 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
47 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 22.63 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
48 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
48 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 22.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
48 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
51 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 22.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
52 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 22.69 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
52 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 3.2
54 Dombek, Jake SR-4 Ithaca 22.71 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
55 Mitchell, Kevin SO-2 Oswego State 22.73 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
55 Delle, Vincent SO-2 Rowan 22.73 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.3
57 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.6
57 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.75 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019 -1.0
59 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.78 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.7
59 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.78 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
61 Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.79 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 1.6
61 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 22.79 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
63 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 22.80 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.0
64 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 22.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 -0.9
65 Cameron, Chjuvaughn JR-3 Cortland St. 22.82 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
66 Durski, Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 22.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
66 Jones, Evan JR-3 Ithaca 22.86 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
66 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 22.86 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
66 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 22.86 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
70 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.87 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
70 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 22.87 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.6
72 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.88 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 1.2
73 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 22.89 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
73 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 22.89 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
75 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 22.90 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
75 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 22.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019 -1.4
77 Andrews, Sean SO-2 SUNY Delhi 22.91 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019
78 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.92 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
78 Wilson, Miles FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.92 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
78 Smith, Lucas FR-1 Stockton 22.92 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 0.1
78 Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.92 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.6
78 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.92 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.7
83 Logan, Rah'mire SR-4 Utica 22.94 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
84 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 22.96 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019 0.9
85 Mazurkiewicz, Ryan FR-1 Vassar 22.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
85 Richardson, William SO-2 Hamilton 22.97 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
87 Sims, Demetrius FR-1 Frostburg State 22.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.6
87 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.98 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
89 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 22.99 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
89 Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.99 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.6
89 Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 22.99 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
92 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 23.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
93 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 23.01 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.9
94 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 23.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.9
95 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 23.03 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.2
95 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
97 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 23.05 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
97 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 23.05 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
99 Sedwick, Ryan SR-4 Hamilton 23.06 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.5
100 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip JR-3 Utica 23.07 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.2

200 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   26.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.4
2 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 25.17 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
3 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 25.18 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
3 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 25.18 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
5 Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU 25.23 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
6 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.28 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
7 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.3
8 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.33 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
9 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 25.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
9 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 25.38 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
11 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 25.42 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
12 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 25.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
13 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 25.46 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
13 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 25.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
15 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 25.48 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
16 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.51 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
17 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 25.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.8
18 Gardner, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 25.73 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
18 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 25.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
20 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 25.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
21 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 25.78 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.2
22 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 25.84 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.9
23 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 25.85 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
24 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
25 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 25.89 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
25 Madden, Hannah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.89 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
27 Johnson, Melina JR-3 Rowan 25.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
27 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.93 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.7
27 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
30 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 25.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
31 Steiner, Marie JR-3 Hamilton 25.96 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.8
32 Johnson, Kierston FR-1 Rowan 25.97 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
32 Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 25.97 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.3
34 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.01 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
34 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 26.01 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
36 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 26.04 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
37 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 26.07 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
38 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 26.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.9
39 Strickland, Jenna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.09 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
40 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 26.10 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.6
40 mcleod-whitener, sidney SO-2 Rowan 26.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
40 John-Ogam, Cynthia SR-4 Brockport St. 26.10 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
40 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 26.10 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
44 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.14 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
45 Castriotta, Caroline FR-1 Utica 26.15 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
46 Quintana, Lusmer SR-4 Ithaca 26.16 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.6
47 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.17 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.7
48 Jackson, Diamond SO-2 Hamilton 26.19 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
49 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 26.21 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
50 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 26.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
50 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 26.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
50 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 26.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
53 Duttweiler, Hannah JR-3 Rochester 26.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.0
53 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 26.24 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
55 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.26 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 2.2
55 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.26 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
57 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 26.27 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 2.6
58 Wilson, Harley SO-2 RIT 26.28 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.7
59 Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 26.30 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
60 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 26.32 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
61 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.33 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
62 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 26.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
63 Franciosa, Tarryn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.36 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
64 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.42 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.9
65 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 26.44 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
66 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 26.47 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 +0.0
67 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 26.48 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
68 Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 26.49 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
69 Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 26.52 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.4
69 Frank, Abby FR-1 Ithaca 26.52 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.5
71 Bernabeo, Emily SO-2 RIT 26.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.5
71 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 26.55 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
71 Oranchak, Madeeah JR-3 SUNY Delhi 26.55 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
74 Macauley, Michelle SR-4 Rowan 26.59 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.0
75 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 26.61 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
76 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 26.62 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
77 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 26.63 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
77 Joseph, Jennifer JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.63 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
79 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 26.65 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.4
80 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 26.67 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.2
81 Dence, Tayler JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.68 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.9
82 Perri, Michelle SR-4 Vassar 26.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.6
82 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 26.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
82 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 26.70 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
85 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
86 MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 26.76 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
86 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 26.76 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
86 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 26.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
89 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 26.78 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
90 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 26.79 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
90 Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.79 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.0
90 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 26.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
93 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
94 Hoefler, Kristina FR-1 Ithaca 26.82 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
94 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 26.82 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.9
96 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 26.83 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
97 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 26.84 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 4.4
97 Strelec, Sydney SO-2 Ithaca 26.84 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 0.4
99 James, Brenna JR-3 Rochester 26.85 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 2.7
100 Bruce, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 26.86 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 47.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 48.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 48.57 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 48.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48.82 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
6 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 48.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 48.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Delle, Vincent SO-2 Rowan 48.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
8 Smith, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 48.99 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
10 Bishop, Justin SO-2 Rowan 49.07 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
11 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 49.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.19 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
13 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 49.27 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
15 Grasso, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 49.36 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Scott, Airrion FR-1 Rowan 49.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 49.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
18 Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.48 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
19 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 49.54 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
20 Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 49.57 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
21 Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 49.64 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
22 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 49.83 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
23 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 49.95 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 50.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 50.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
28 Sibblies, Donovan FR-1 Buffalo State 50.21 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
29 Callejo, Christopher SR-4 RIT 50.28 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.29 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 50.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 50.32 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
32 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 50.32 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
32 Westman, Mark JR-3 Rochester 50.32 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
35 Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.34 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 50.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
38 Durski, Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 50.44 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
39 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
39 Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 50.50 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 50.51 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
42 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 50.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
42 Legrair, Devon FR-1 Brockport St. 50.54 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 50.55 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
45 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 50.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 50.59 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 50.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
48 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 50.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
49 Zedomi, Nathaniel SO-2 Houghton 50.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Asay, Brett FR-1 NYU 50.69 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
50 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 50.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
52 Wright, Lucas SO-2 Hamilton 50.70 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019
53 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 50.73 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
53 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 50.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Wright, Alec FR-1 Fredonia 50.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Orsini, Leo JR-3 Rochester 50.79 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
56 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 50.79 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 50.81 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
59 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 50.83 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
60 Winningham, Logan SR-4 Ithaca 50.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
61 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 50.98 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Wilson, Miles FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.03 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 51.03 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
64 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 51.05 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
65 Leonard, Darrin FR-1 Montclair State 51.09 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Rosen, Jack JR-3 Montclair State 51.13 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
67 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 51.15 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
68 Torres, Ivan SO-2 Fredonia 51.18 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.18 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 51.19 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Howard, Dean JR-3 Utica 51.22 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 51.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.24 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
73 Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Waiwada, Kaleb SR-4 Susquehanna 51.24 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 51.24 Jim Thorpe May 3, 2019
77 Proper, Nick SR-4 Utica 51.28 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
78 Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 51.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Andrews, Sean SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.31 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
80 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 51.33 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 51.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 Fox, James SO-2 Montclair State 51.35 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
83 Stehlik, Eric FR-1 PSU-Behrend 51.36 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
83 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 51.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
85 Carter, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 51.37 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
85 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.37 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
87 Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 51.43 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
87 Richardson, Ellis SO-2 Sage 51.43 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
89 Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.44 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 51.46 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
91 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 51.50 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 51.52 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
94 Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR-3 St. Lawrence 51.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
94 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 51.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
96 Moran, Mike SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.62 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
97 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.64 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Blume, Ry SR-4 Vassar 51.67 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
99 Smith, Lucas FR-1 Stockton 51.68 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
100 Barker, Shamar FR-1 SUNY Delhi 51.76 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   1:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 55.21 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 56.13 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
3 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 56.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
4 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 56.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
5 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 56.98 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 57.25 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 57.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
8 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 57.60 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
8 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 57.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
10 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 57.72 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
11 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 57.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
13 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 57.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 58.01 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 58.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
16 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 58.20 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 58.24 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
18 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 58.25 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
19 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.44 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
20 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 58.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 58.61 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
22 Incantalupo, Claire SR-4 Rowan 58.71 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 58.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
24 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 58.73 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 58.74 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Gregory, Shaniece JR-3 Oswego State 58.75 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
27 Nicklas, Danielle SO-2 Rowan 58.97 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Staehr, Maria JR-3 Nazareth 59.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 Johnson, Melina JR-3 Rowan 59.31 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
30 Johnson, Brenna FR-1 Nazareth 59.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 59.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
32 Zopf, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.63 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
33 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 59.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
34 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 59.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
35 Vricella, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 59.75 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 59.80 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
37 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.80 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
39 Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 1:00.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 1:00.21 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
41 Eckl, Colleen SO-2 RIT 1:00.23 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
42 Steiner, Marie JR-3 Hamilton 1:00.40 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
45 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.62 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.63 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:00.67 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
48 DiTonno, Kari JR-3 Rowan 1:00.70 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 1:00.72 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
50 Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.92 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
51 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.94 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
52 Salcedo, Katerina FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:00.97 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
53 Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
54 Correale, Jesse JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.03 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.06 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
56 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 1:01.12 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Vogel, Madeleine FR-1 Rochester 1:01.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.17 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
59 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:01.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.20 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
60 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 1:01.20 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
62 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:01.21 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
63 Monsen, Anastasia JR-3 Cobleskill 1:01.24 Jim Thorpe May 3, 2019
64 DeLuca, Dana SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.35 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
65 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 1:01.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
66 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
67 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:01.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
68 Carrion, Chassity SO-2 Buffalo State 1:01.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Burdsall, Erica SO-2 Stockton 1:01.48 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Sydnor, Jaleah SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.49 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
71 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 1:01.55 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
71 Butler, Meredith SR-4 Ramapo 1:01.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
73 DiLiberto, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.56 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
74 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
74 Madden, Allyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.57 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
76 Seigne, Siobhan SR-4 Rochester 1:01.67 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
77 Competiello, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.70 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
78 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 1:01.74 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
79 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 1:01.75 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
81 Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.80 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
82 Heil, Holly JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.82 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
83 Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:01.86 2019 Bobbi Palma UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 18, 2019
83 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 1:01.86 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
85 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 1:01.91 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
86 Bennett, Bridget FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.95 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
87 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.99 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
88 Matzinger, Annelyse JR-3 Cobleskill 1:02.11 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.11 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
90 Alvarez, Michelle SO-2 Montclair State 1:02.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
91 Donahoe, Elizabeth SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
92 MacDougall, Erin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.30 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
93 Kobayashi, Olivia SR-4 NYU 1:02.31 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
94 gordon, sataya SO-2 Rowan 1:02.32 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
95 Abbott, Kiersten FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.33 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
96 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 1:02.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
97 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
98 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 1:02.45 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
99 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.46 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
100 Albano, Lexi SR-4 Utica 1:02.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   1:57.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Lucas SO-2 Hamilton 1:50.51 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
2 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 1:52.15 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
3 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.28 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:52.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
5 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:52.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.04 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 1:53.65 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
8 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:53.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 1:53.86 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
10 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:54.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 1:54.23 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
13 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
14 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:54.47 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
15 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Orsini, Leo JR-3 Rochester 1:54.69 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 1:54.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
18 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:55.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 1:55.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 1:55.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.33 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:55.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
24 Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:55.42 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
25 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 1:55.43 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 1:55.47 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:55.63 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
28 Groves, Luke SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:55.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Mele, Christian SR-4 Stockton 1:55.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
30 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.88 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:55.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:55.92 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
33 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:56.02 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
34 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 1:56.09 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 1:56.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Cohen, Matthew SR-4 Stockton 1:56.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:56.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
38 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 1:56.40 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 1:56.46 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
40 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 1:56.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Andrews, Alec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
43 Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Hofer, Alec SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.71 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Bready, James FR-1 NYU 1:56.72 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
46 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.82 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
47 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 1:56.85 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
48 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:56.89 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
49 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
50 Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 1:56.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
52 Munoz, Josh FR-1 Rowan 1:56.99 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
53 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 1:57.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Delgado, Esteban FR-1 Rowan 1:57.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
55 Kamat, Soham NYU 1:57.12 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
56 Montgomery, Jeff JR-3 Ithaca 1:57.13 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
56 Wood, John SR-4 TCNJ 1:57.13 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
58 Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:57.40 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
59 Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:57.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Tingley, Zac FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:57.50 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
60 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 1:57.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 1:57.53 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019
63 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.54 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.54 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
65 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.61 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
66 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 1:57.93 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 1:57.94 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
69 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.95 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
70 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 1:58.03 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
70 Barger, Colton JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:58.03 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
72 Swarthout, Derek SR-4 RIT 1:58.06 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019
73 Rickards, Jacob JR-3 Frostburg State 1:58.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
74 Young, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 1:58.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Mourani, Gibran-Marc FR-1 Vassar 1:58.15 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
75 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.15 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
77 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.20 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.26 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.28 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
80 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 1:58.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
81 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.38 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
83 Schools, Jordan SR-4 Alfred 1:58.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
84 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.72 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
85 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:58.76 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
86 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.77 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
87 Gruters, Stuart FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
90 Prothero, Luke SR-4 TCNJ 1:58.86 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
90 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.86 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
92 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:58.87 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
93 Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.90 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
94 Moran, Mike SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:58.91 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
95 Blume, Ry SR-4 Vassar 1:58.94 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
95 O'Brien, Justin JR-3 Widener 1:58.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
97 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 1:59.05 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
98 Gwilt, Collin JR-3 Rochester 1:59.09 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
99 Warehime, Jack FR-1 Susquehanna 1:59.13 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
100 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:59.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   2:21.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:11.12 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 2:13.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 2:14.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 2:15.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:15.83 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
10 Lundin, Mary SR-4 Hamilton 2:15.87 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
11 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.72 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
12 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 2:17.06 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:17.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
15 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 2:17.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
15 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 2:17.58 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Bequette, Eileen SO-2 Rochester 2:17.90 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Salcedo, Katerina FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:18.15 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
19 Polanco, Jaimie SO-2 RIT 2:18.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
20 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:18.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Gardiner, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 2:19.26 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Incantalupo, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:19.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:19.40 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
24 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 2:19.41 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
25 Cabellos, Victoria JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:19.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
26 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 2:19.88 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 2:19.99 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Heil, Holly JR-3 Brockport St. 2:20.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:20.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 McDonough, Aislyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.72 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
31 Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 2:20.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:20.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
33 Pitman, Rose FR-1 Brockport St. 2:21.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Gillooly, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:21.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
35 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 2:21.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:21.49 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:21.58 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
38 Competiello, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
39 Duignan, Tess FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Vendetta, Hannah SR-4 Rowan 2:21.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Myers, Julia JR-3 Rochester 2:21.81 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
42 McCabe, Jenessa SR-4 Utica 2:22.01 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 2:22.11 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
44 Newman, Sarah JR-3 Vassar 2:22.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
45 Pomainville, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Wilki-Tomasik, Zoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
47 Duncan, Regina SR-4 Stockton 2:22.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Gustafson, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 2:22.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 2:22.64 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
50 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:22.73 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
51 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 2:22.76 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
52 Lauricella, Julianna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.85 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
53 Staehr, Maria JR-3 Nazareth 2:22.89 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
54 Canet, Taylor JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:22.94 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
55 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 2:23.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
56 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Close, Kaitlin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:23.45 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
58 Draper, Marian FR-1 RIT 2:23.62 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019
59 Tantillo, Claire JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:24.04 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Straub, Seneca SO-2 Vassar 2:24.26 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
61 Donahoe, Elizabeth SR-4 Grove City 2:24.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
62 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.55 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
63 Bosch, Martine SR-4 RIT 2:24.68 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 2:24.77 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
65 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:24.78 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
66 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.89 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
67 Sensini, Clara FR-1 Buffalo State 2:25.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Maguire, Emily SR-4 Fredonia 2:25.22 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
69 Kabza, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:25.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 2:25.64 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
72 Prem, Karen FR-1 Grove City 2:25.86 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
73 Artini, Kelly SO-2 Nazareth 2:25.89 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
74 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.90 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
75 Humphreys, Brigit SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.92 Hamilton College Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019
75 McClay, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 2:25.92 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
77 Fish, Emily FR-1 Fredonia 2:26.29 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
78 Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 2:26.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
79 Miller, Juliette SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:26.41 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Senatus, Natasha FR-1 Montclair State 2:26.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
80 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:26.44 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 Stopen, Victoria SO-2 Cobleskill 2:26.46 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
83 Duttweiler, Hannah JR-3 Rochester 2:26.52 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
84 Forester, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 2:26.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
84 Raccaro, Ava SO-2 Rowan 2:26.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
86 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.64 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
86 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 2:26.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
88 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:26.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
89 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:26.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
90 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 2:26.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
91 Sawosik, Camille FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
92 DeLello, Jesse SO-2 Stockton 2:27.19 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
93 Diaz, Jazzlyn FR-1 TCNJ 2:27.20 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
94 Calabrese, Angela SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.21 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
95 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 2:27.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Greene, Elizabeth FR-1 Hamilton 2:27.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
97 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:27.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
98 Pinkerton, Abby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.38 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
99 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:27.40 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
100 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 2:27.53 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   4:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:47.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 3:53.54 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
3 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 3:53.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:54.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 3:54.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
6 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 3:54.36 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
7 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 3:54.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
8 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 3:55.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:56.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 3:56.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 3:56.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Hart, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 3:56.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:56.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:57.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
16 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 3:57.47 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
17 Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 3:57.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
18 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 3:57.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:58.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
20 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 3:58.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 3:58.12 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
22 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 3:58.49 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
23 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 3:58.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Chabot, Andrew JR-3 RIT 3:58.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
25 McDonald, Ethan JR-3 Oneonta 3:59.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 3:59.12 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
27 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 3:59.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:59.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
29 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:59.59 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 3:59.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 3:59.67 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
32 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 3:59.68 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
33 LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 3:59.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 3:59.91 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
35 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 4:00.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
36 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Wood, John SR-4 TCNJ 4:00.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
38 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:00.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:00.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
40 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 4:00.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:00.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
42 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 4:01.06 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
44 Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 4:01.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Harris, Devon SR-4 Moravian 4:01.19 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
46 Endy, Josh FR-1 Ithaca 4:01.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
47 Montgomery, Jeff JR-3 Ithaca 4:01.35 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:01.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
49 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 4:01.46 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
50 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
51 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 4:01.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
52 Bohrman, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 4:02.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
54 Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:02.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
55 Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 4:02.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
56 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 4:02.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
57 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 4:02.61 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:02.68 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
59 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:02.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
60 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 4:02.71 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 4:03.05 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
62 Mulligan, Pat FR-1 TCNJ 4:03.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 O'Rourke, Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 4:03.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 4:03.30 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
65 Fisher, Will SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:03.56 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
66 Malenowski, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 4:03.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
67 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 4:03.79 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Ruiz, Isaiah JR-3 Oneonta 4:03.87 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 4:03.91 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Mele, Christian SR-4 Stockton 4:03.93 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
71 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:04.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
72 Ryan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 4:04.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Tiber, Ben SO-2 Ithaca 4:04.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
74 Sussman, Johnathan SO-2 NYU 4:04.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
75 Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 4:04.64 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
76 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:04.66 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
77 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:04.90 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
78 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 4:04.91 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
79 Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:04.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
80 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 4:04.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 4:05.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
82 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.40 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Luba, Douglas SO-2 RIT 4:05.51 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
84 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 4:05.91 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:05.95 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
86 Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 4:05.99 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2019
87 Lane, Kobie SR-4 SUNY Delhi 4:06.00 2019 Bronco Classic Invitational Apr 13, 2019
88 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 4:06.33 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:06.35 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
90 Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:06.37 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
91 Horan, Andrew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
92 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:06.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
93 Onu, Michael SO-2 Rowan 4:06.57 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
94 Patel, Kush FR-1 Rowan 4:06.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
95 Gingrich, Peter SO-2 Moravian 4:06.71 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
96 DeRafelo, Dominic FR-1 Moravian 4:06.81 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
97 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 4:06.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 4:06.92 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
99 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:06.99 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
100 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 4:07.09 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   4:54.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:28.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:31.58 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
3 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 4:34.31 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
4 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:36.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Fernandez, Allie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:38.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Cebulski, Dana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:39.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:40.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 4:40.03 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
9 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Vendetta, Hannah SR-4 Rowan 4:40.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
11 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 4:41.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 4:42.61 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 ferraro, dianne SO-2 Rowan 4:42.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 4:42.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Hurlbut, Jordan JR-3 Rochester 4:43.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
18 Duncan, Regina SR-4 Stockton 4:43.44 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:43.64 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 4:43.78 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.93 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
23 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:44.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
24 Bosch, Martine SR-4 RIT 4:45.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
25 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:46.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Myers, Julia JR-3 Rochester 4:46.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 4:46.70 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
28 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 4:46.79 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:47.86 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Schwan, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 4:47.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 4:48.01 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:48.12 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
32 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
34 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:48.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 4:48.43 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.66 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Gardiner, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 4:48.84 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
38 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 4:50.24 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
39 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:51.18 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 4:51.26 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
41 Jacob, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:51.89 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Gillooly, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 4:51.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Draper, Marian FR-1 RIT 4:52.17 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
44 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 4:52.59 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
45 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 4:52.79 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
46 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:52.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 4:52.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
48 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 4:52.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Brett, Deirdre SO-2 Nazareth 4:53.13 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:53.25 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
51 Ginell, Keara FR-1 Vassar 4:53.46 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
52 Sargent, Courtney SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:54.39 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
53 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:54.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 4:54.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 McClay, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 4:54.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Gustafson, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 4:54.82 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
57 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:54.94 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
58 Humphreys, Brigit SO-2 Hamilton 4:55.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 4:55.60 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
60 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 4:55.72 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
61 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:55.87 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
62 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:56.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
63 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 4:56.42 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
64 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 4:56.48 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
65 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 4:56.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
66 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 Hutzelmann, Denali SO-2 Grove City 4:57.10 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
68 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.23 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
69 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 4:57.26 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
70 McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 4:57.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
71 DeVito, Gabriella JR-3 TCNJ 4:57.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.85 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
73 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 4:58.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
74 Prendergast, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 4:58.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
75 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 4:58.20 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
76 Lyons, Brenna SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:58.32 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
77 Tool, Carley FR-1 Rowan 4:58.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 4:58.58 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
79 Wojnowski, Stephanie SR-4 Fredonia 4:58.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
80 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:58.89 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
81 Thompson, Alexa FR-1 Misericordia 4:58.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
82 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 4:59.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
83 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 4:59.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
84 Moncada, Gabby FR-1 Cortland St. 4:59.17 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
85 Wheeler, Kayla SO-2 Oswego State 4:59.26 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
86 Lodato, Kristen SO-2 Rochester 4:59.27 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
87 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 4:59.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
88 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 4:59.66 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
89 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 4:59.77 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
89 McDonough, Aislyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:59.77 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 5:00.02 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
92 Padula, Victoria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:00.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
93 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 5:00.46 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
94 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
95 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.74 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
96 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:00.85 2019 Behrend Open Apr 20, 2019
97 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 5:01.02 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
98 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.18 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
99 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
100 Burak, Santina FR-1 Moravian 5:01.29 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   15:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:27.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 14:32.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 14:33.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 14:36.40 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Lane, Kobie SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:37.71 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:38.13 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:42.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Frantz, Ivan JR-3 Rochester 14:45.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Welch, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:46.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
11 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:48.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 14:50.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 14:51.36 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
14 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 14:51.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Harvey, Cyril FR-1 Rowan 14:52.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Arnecke, Nicholas SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:52.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 14:54.28 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
18 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
19 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 14:55.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 14:55.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:56.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
22 Falk, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 14:57.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
23 Kuehn, Sean JR-3 Brockport St. 14:58.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 15:00.49 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 15:00.82 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Yerow, Abshir JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15:00.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 Sidlauskas, Marius SO-2 Brockport St. 15:02.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 15:02.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Akerley, Devin SR-4 Oneonta 15:03.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 15:04.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
33 Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 15:06.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 15:06.81 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 15:08.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
36 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 15:09.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
38 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 15:10.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Brockport St. 15:10.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 15:12.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 15:14.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Olmsted, Timothy SR-4 Oswego State 15:15.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
44 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 15:15.18 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
45 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 15:15.34 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:15.71 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:16.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
48 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 15:16.44 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Davis, Andrew SR-4 Brockport St. 15:16.80 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Palmer, Matt JR-3 Oneonta 15:16.93 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 15:17.97 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Mulligan, Pat FR-1 TCNJ 15:18.31 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
54 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 15:18.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
55 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 15:18.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Jagoe, Danny FR-1 Ithaca 15:19.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
57 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:20.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
58 Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU 15:20.43 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
59 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 15:20.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
60 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 15:21.27 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:21.81 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
62 Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:22.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
63 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:23.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 15:24.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
65 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
66 Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 15:25.03 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 15:26.10 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Farnham, Bradley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:26.15 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 15:28.93 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
70 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:30.11 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:30.82 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 15:32.34 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:34.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
74 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:34.33 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 15:34.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:35.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
77 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 15:35.52 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:36.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
79 Carey, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 15:36.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
80 Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 15:36.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:36.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
82 Francis, Ethan SR-4 Fredonia 15:36.86 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:37.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 15:38.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
85 Wasko, Quinn SR-4 TCNJ 15:38.55 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:38.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
87 Carideo, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 15:39.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Timmons, Ben FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:39.90 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
89 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 15:40.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 15:40.48 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 15:40.57 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
92 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:40.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
93 Sutton, Lucas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:40.87 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
94 Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 15:41.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
95 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 15:42.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Caruso, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 15:42.36 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:42.81 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
98 Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 15:43.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
99 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
100 Suddaby, Jake FR-1 Nazareth 15:43.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   18:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:34.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:56.27 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Cooper, Natalie SR-4 TCNJ 17:12.56 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
7 Rettig, Taylor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:14.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
8 Barreca, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:16.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
10 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:26.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
11 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 17:27.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Ginell, Keara FR-1 Vassar 17:28.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Miller, Allison JR-3 Brockport St. 17:37.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:39.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
15 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 17:44.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
16 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:44.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
17 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:47.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
18 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 17:47.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 17:48.06 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
20 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 17:52.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:52.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 17:57.38 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 17:58.15 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 18:00.43 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 18:01.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
26 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 18:02.64 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
27 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 18:02.86 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 sanders, Alyssa SO-2 Rowan 18:03.40 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 18:11.13 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
30 Carr, Savanna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:12.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
31 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:14.73 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
32 Holzbaur, Erin SR-4 TCNJ 18:15.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
33 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 18:17.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
34 Visca, Mary SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:19.19 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 18:19.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
36 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 18:19.39 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:20.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
38 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 18:20.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
39 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR-4 Vassar 18:21.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
40 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 18:21.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
41 Allison, Sasha FR-1 Vassar 18:22.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
42 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 18:23.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
43 Penzer, Mariellen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:24.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:24.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:24.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
46 Hoyt, Julia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:24.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
47 Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:25.28 2nd Annual Penmen Relays at SNHU Apr 13, 2019
48 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:26.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18:27.11 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
50 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 18:27.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
51 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 18:27.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
52 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 18:29.37 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 18:30.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
54 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
55 Coolican, Annibel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:32.89 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Hendricks, Sidney FR-1 Rochester 18:33.99 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
57 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 18:34.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
58 Vendetta, Hannah SR-4 Rowan 18:34.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:37.08 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
60 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 18:38.69 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 18:39.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
62 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 18:40.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
63 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 18:40.99 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Edwards, Madison FR-1 Rowan 18:45.15 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
65 Fenske, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 18:45.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
66 Weaver, Chloe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:47.93 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
67 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 18:48.78 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 Brett, Deirdre SO-2 Nazareth 18:51.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
69 Cronin, Hayley FR-1 Nazareth 18:51.50 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
70 Bartolotta, Danielle SO-2 Rochester 18:51.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Zodl, Athina FR-1 NYU 18:53.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
72 Nichols, Eliza JR-3 Cortland St. 18:54.62 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Kobus, Kelsey FR-1 TCNJ 18:54.92 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
74 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.39 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 18:59.55 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
76 Flower, Kerry FR-1 Sage 19:02.96 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 23, 2019
77 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:02.97 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 19:04.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
79 Ciuffetelli, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 19:06.95 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 19:08.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:09.63 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Mayer, Katie JR-3 Moravian 19:10.06 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
83 Celeste, Alaina SR-4 RIT 19:10.27 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
84 Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 19:11.07 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
85 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 19:11.43 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 19:11.51 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
87 Cook, Meghan JR-3 Vassar 19:11.93 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
88 Bauman, Maggie SR-4 Grove City 19:12.03 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
89 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 19:12.46 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:13.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
91 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 19:13.36 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
92 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 19:14.62 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
93 Clouden, Abby SO-2 Brockport St. 19:14.71 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
94 Sopko, Olivia DeSales 19:17.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
95 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:18.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:18.32 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
97 Angus, Mckenzie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:18.63 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
98 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 19:20.14 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
99 Mackey, Nicole SR-4 RIT 19:21.13 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 20, 2019
100 O'Dwyer, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 19:23.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   33:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30:14.02 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 30:32.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 30:38.35 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 30:39.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Kingstedt, Otto SR-4 RIT 30:41.14 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:47.61 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
7 Sayre, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 30:49.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 30:54.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 31:06.46 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
10 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 31:11.88 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
11 Arnecke, Nicholas SR-4 SUNY Delhi 31:20.94 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
12 Murdick, Bryce JR-3 Hamilton 31:23.26 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31:38.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Yerow, Abshir JR-3 SUNY Delhi 31:44.94 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Grossman, Riley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 31:50.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
16 Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 31:51.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 31:52.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
18 Dellabough, Blake JR-3 Oneonta 31:54.12 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 31:54.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
20 Stewart, Forest JR-3 Ithaca 32:02.23 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:08.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
22 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:13.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Tinti, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 32:22.29 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
24 Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 32:23.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Robinson, Ryley JR-3 Rochester 32:26.75 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
26 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 32:27.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Beasor, Colin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 32:27.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
28 Dunham, Chad JR-3 Cortland St. 32:28.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 32:30.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 32:31.76 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Faulstich, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 32:36.80 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
32 Kobrin, Sam SR-4 Vassar 32:38.47 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 32:39.97 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Boyzok, John JR-3 Brockport St. 32:41.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Carey, Ethan SO-2 Brockport St. 32:48.12 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Wilson, Schafer JR-3 Ithaca 32:50.54 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:50.70 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
38 Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 32:51.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
39 Deuschle, Tyler JR-3 Houghton 32:53.83 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
40 Skeldon, Christopher JR-3 Hamilton 32:54.17 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
41 Cafiero, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 32:57.48 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
42 Papish, Thomas SR-4 RIT 32:59.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
43 Carideo, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 33:05.24 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
44 Pane, Anthony SR-4 Rochester 33:07.77 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
45 Bush, Evan JR-3 TCNJ 33:09.43 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
46 Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 33:10.17 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Eagle, Brandon SR-4 Rowan 33:12.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Desai, Ankur SR-4 Rochester 33:15.11 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
49 Kemery, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 33:20.39 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
50 Verde, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 33:23.25 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
51 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 33:24.52 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
52 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 33:26.13 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
53 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 33:27.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
54 Loce, Stephen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 33:37.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
55 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 33:42.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
56 Smith, Ben SR-4 Moravian 33:42.44 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
57 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 33:47.08 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
58 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 33:48.82 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 33:50.90 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
60 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:54.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
61 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 33:54.95 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Mooney, Cody SO-2 Brockport St. 33:58.70 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Muermann, Jason JR-3 Rowan 33:58.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
64 McBride, Connor FR-1 Rowan 34:03.61 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
65 Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 34:07.88 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
66 Bachman, Doug SR-4 Oswego State 34:08.13 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
67 Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 34:08.47 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
68 Ennis, Jack FR-1 TCNJ 34:13.54 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
69 Gross, Dan FR-1 Cortland St. 34:14.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 34:21.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
71 Malone, Jack SO-2 Misericordia 34:23.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Engelhart, Kyle SO-2 Utica 34:26.00 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
73 Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:27.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
74 Federline, Ryan JR-3 Rowan 34:27.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
75 Fox, Brendan SR-4 DeSales 34:28.77 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
76 Murnock, Kevin JR-3 Buffalo State 34:30.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
77 Havens, Samuel SO-2 Oneonta 34:32.91 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Lerch, Michael FR-1 Moravian 34:35.67 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
79 Vernick, John JR-3 Houghton 34:38.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
80 Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 34:40.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Cohen, Steven SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 34:44.21 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
82 Smith, Matthew FR-1 TCNJ 34:45.76 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
83 Brown, Michael SO-2 Nazareth 34:46.65 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
84 Daly, Hayden FR-1 Stevens Institute 34:47.20 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
85 Couse, Nathan FR-1 Oswego State 34:49.32 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
86 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 34:50.40 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
87 Tursi, Alex JR-3 Moravian 34:57.82 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
88 Lyon , Nicholas FR-1 Hamilton 35:01.62 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Behuniak, Josh SR-4 Buffalo State 35:07.24 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 26, 2019
90 McGillick, Connor FR-1 Montclair State 35:12.92 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
91 Lupia, Benjamin SR-4 Oswego State 35:15.07 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 6, 2019
92 Conn, John FR-1 Rowan 35:15.23 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
93 Baxter, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:19.41 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
94 Eide, Jeffery FR-1 Grove City 35:19.91 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
95 Malen, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Delhi 35:23.51 Inter-Conference Championship Meet Apr 27, 2019
96 Tuohey, Patrick FR-1 Montclair State 35:24.20 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
97 Wilbert, Gavin FR-1 Alfred 35:28.92 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
98 Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:30.23 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
99 Menchey, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 35:30.26 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
100 Kinst, Jack SO-2 DeSales 35:32.15 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   40:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 34:56.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Corcoran, Genny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 35:07.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 35:27.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Bargabos, Rachel SR-4 Rochester 36:57.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 37:10.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 37:21.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 37:21.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Tattory, Madeleine SR-4 TCNJ 37:38.96 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Heller, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 37:42.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 37:47.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
11 Kurbs, Hannah SR-4 Fredonia 37:55.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
12 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 37:56.55 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
13 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 38:13.85 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
14 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 38:27.68 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Hensler, Clarissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 38:34.34 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
16 Reyes Torres, Ximena SO-2 Rochester 38:39.29 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
17 Flower, Kerry FR-1 Sage 38:43.00 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Weaver, Chloe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 38:43.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
19 Kicsak, Krista SR-4 Brockport St. 38:45.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Tetef, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 38:45.93 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Hasbrouck, Ariane SR-4 Rochester 38:47.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Rochester 38:49.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 38:49.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Langlois, Shelby JR-3 Houghton 39:03.20 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
25 Novotni, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 39:07.83 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Graham, Missy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39:09.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
27 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 39:09.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Lawson, Kate SR-4 Vassar 39:10.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 Marion, Emma FR-1 Moravian 39:17.34 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
30 McMahon, Claire SR-4 Oneonta 39:21.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 39:28.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
32 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 39:29.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
33 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 39:37.52 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
34 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 39:39.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Dunteman, Ashley JR-3 Misericordia 39:39.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
36 Ackley, Meredith SO-2 Rochester 39:46.25 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Bean, Emma SR-4 TCNJ 39:50.87 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
38 Gilbert, Grace SO-2 Moravian 39:52.22 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
39 Celeste, Alaina SR-4 RIT 39:54.44 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
40 Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta 39:56.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 McAtee, Kristin SO-2 Stevens Institute 40:10.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Dunkelberg, Gabriella JR-3 St. John Fisher 40:20.09 UR Alumni Invitational Apr 14, 2019
43 McGinn, Cassidy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 40:23.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
44 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 40:29.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
45 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:44.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
46 Weckstein, Kelly FR-1 Montclair State 40:46.50 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
47 Byrne, Molly JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 40:47.42 SUNYAC