DII West Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.26 DII Prov   10.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 10.16 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.1
2 Anunagba, Karlington FR-1 Western Washington 10.33 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
3 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.54 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
4 Castillo, Kristofer FR-1 Chico State 10.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.8
5 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
6 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1 UC San Diego 10.70 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
6 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 10.70 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
8 Richardson, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.71 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
9 Hamel, Kenneth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
9 Pritchard, William JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
11 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.75 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 +0.0
11 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 10.75 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
11 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.75@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 5.1
14 Gladney, Terrence SO-2 Stanislaus State 10.77 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -2.1
15 Roybal, Isaiah SR-4 Chico State 10.78 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.8
16 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
16 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 10.80 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
18 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 10.81 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
18 Styffe, Noah FR-1 Biola 10.81 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
18 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 10.81 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.3
18 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.81 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
22 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 10.82 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
23 Horwath, Harry SO-2 Central Washington 10.84 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
23 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 10.84 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 3.2
25 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 10.85 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
26 Johnston, Kyle FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.87 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
27 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 10.91 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.8
28 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
29 Napolitano, Norman SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.94 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
29 Cummings, Colton FR-1 Chico State 10.94 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.8
29 Williams, Ashony JR-3 Academy of Art 10.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.4
32 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.95@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
32 Gates, William FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10.95 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.4
34 Barrett, Hasani SR-4 Chico State 10.96 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.4
34 Caragao, Richie FR-1 UC San Diego 10.96 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.0
36 Hariharan, Kavin SO-2 UC San Diego 10.97 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
36 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.97 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
38 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.99 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.3
39 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.02@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
40 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.04 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.6
41 Luis, Tyler SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 11.06 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 2.2
41 Hale Jr, Nathan SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 11.06 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.4
41 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.06 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.7
44 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 0.9
44 Davis, Jonathan Azusa Pacific 11.07 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.2
46 Kahut, Isaiah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.08 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.2
46 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 11.08 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 2.9
46 Polk, Josef JR-3 UC San Diego 11.08 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 -0.5
49 Sharif, Rahmie FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.09 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
49 Belden, Nathaniel JR-3 Biola 11.09 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
51 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.10 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 2.8
52 Winding, Adam JR-3 UC San Diego 11.11 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.3
53 John, Stefan SO-2 Humboldt State 11.12 2019 Titan 30th Ave. Twilight Apr 20, 2019 2.4
53 Kerrigan, Anthony FR-1 Chico State 11.12 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.9
55 Doukakis, Luke SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.13 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.0
56 Safi, Mousawer JR-3 Chico State 11.15 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 1.9
56 Tsai, Shawn SO-2 UC San Diego 11.15 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.5
58 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 11.16 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.1
59 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.17 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
59 Ross, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.17 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
59 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 11.17 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.6
62 Lewis, Cedric SO-2 Humboldt State 11.18 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
63 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.19 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.2
64 Brajevich, Derek FR-1 UC San Diego 11.20 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
65 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 11.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.1
66 Choup, Brendon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.22 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
67 Tokhi, Hakim SO-2 Chico State 11.23 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 3.1
68 Honley, Bryan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.24 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
68 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.24 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
70 Truqui, Marco SO-2 UC San Diego 11.25 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.0
71 Lawson, Kyle JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
71 Davila, Alex JR-3 Chico State 11.26 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.4
71 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 11.26 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 0.8
74 Welch, Walker SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 11.28 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.0
75 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 11.30 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -1.1
75 Zapata, Gabriel SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.30 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 2.8
75 Cole, Kyle Azusa Pacific 11.30 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019 0.2
78 Woods, Jake FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.31 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.1
78 Coloma, Ty JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.31 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.6
80 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.32 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.3
80 Cleaves, Andy JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.32 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.6
82 Kallenberg, Christian JR-3 UC San Diego 11.33 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.5
82 Suzuki, Kaito FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.33 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.4
82 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 11.33 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
85 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 11.34 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
85 Romero, Paul SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.34 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
85 Miller, Rylie Humboldt State 11.34 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 3.1
85 Uzoma, Chris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.34 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.0
89 Williams, Michael FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 11.36 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 2.2
90 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.37@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.8
91 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.38 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
91 Maldonado, Nick JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.38 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.4
91 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 11.38 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.1
91 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 11.38 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
95 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.39 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.8
96 Tran, David JR-3 Western Washington 11.40 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 3.6
97 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 11.41 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 +0.0
98 McCrimon, Isaac Stanislaus State 11.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.7
98 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.42 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019 1.2
98 Guajardo, Nicholas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.42 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.48 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.8
2 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.61 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
3 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 11.65 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
4 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.66 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
5 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.72 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 2.3
6 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
7 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11.78 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 1.9
7 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.78 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 2.3
9 Francis, Zaria JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.82 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
9 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 11.82 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.7
11 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 11.85 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.1
12 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
13 Evans, D'oni SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.94 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.2
14 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.95 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
15 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.96 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
15 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.96 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.9
17 Parrish, Tia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.03 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
17 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 12.03 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.2
19 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.4
20 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.05 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.9
20 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.05 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
22 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.06 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
23 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 12.08 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
24 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.09 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
25 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 12.10 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
26 Greene, Ryan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.13 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.3
26 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.13 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -1.1
28 LaBare, Paige JR-3 Biola 12.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.4
28 Anthony, Zara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.14 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
30 Schulhofer, Avery SR-4 UC San Diego 12.15 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
30 Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
30 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.15 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
33 Moyer, Isabella SO-2 Chico State 12.16 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
33 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.2
35 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
35 Dorsey, Jordyn SR-4 Chico State 12.17 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
37 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 12.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
38 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 12.20 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
39 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
39 Proiette, Sydney SR-4 Chico State 12.22 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 1.1
41 Meaney, Mckenna SO-2 UC San Diego 12.25 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.7
42 Dickerson, Kayla JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.27 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
43 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.29 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.2
43 Gonzalez, Alyssia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 12.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
45 Settle, Lyndsey SR-4 Chico State 12.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
46 Bailey, Kyra Fresno Pacific 12.35 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
47 Kalpakjian, Carissa JR-3 Biola 12.36 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
47 Price, Maya FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.3
49 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.37 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.5
50 Rossiter, Sarah SO-2 Biola 12.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
50 Sands, Tylin SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 12.38 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 4.7
52 Sam, Yulinda JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.39 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.3
53 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 12.41 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
54 Emerson, Alyssa Fresno Pacific 12.43 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.2
54 Phillips, Jaiden SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 12.43 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
56 Julio, Ashley SR-4 Point Loma 12.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
57 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
57 Munford, Jordan JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.45 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
57 King, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 12.45 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
60 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.46 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
61 Wyckoff, Lauren SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 12.48 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
61 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.48 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 0.1
61 Stivers, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
64 VandenBoom, Brailee JR-3 Humboldt State 12.51 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
64 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.51 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
66 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 12.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
67 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 12.53 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.4
68 Myers, Argnae SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.54 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.3
69 Estremera, Shareen FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
70 Thorton, Myani FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.57 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
71 Silsbee, Samantha JR-3 Point Loma 12.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.3
72 Chappell, Claire SR-4 Chico State 12.62 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.9
73 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 12.63 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 4.1
74 Tubbs, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.64 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 0.8
74 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 12.64 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
76 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 12.67 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.3
77 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 12.69 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
77 Dickson, Gianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.69 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 +0.0
79 Bailey, Savannah FR-1 Chico State 12.73 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019 0.3
79 Vance, Nia JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.73 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.1
81 Nelson, Zakiyaa SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.74 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.3
81 McLean, Kelsey JR-3 Western Washington 12.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
81 Page, Caroline SR-4 UC San Diego 12.74 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.7
84 Miles, Jayla FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.75 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 1.2
84 Williams, Hannah SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.75 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 -0.6
86 Misi, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.76 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.1
86 Olson, Dani SR-4 Chico State 12.76 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.5
86 Herrington, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 12.76 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 1.3
89 Jackson, Logan FR-1 Western Oregon 12.78 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.3
90 Linn, Erikka JR-3 UC San Diego 12.80 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 1.3
90 Gonzales, Lizette FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.80 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
90 Adams, Jada FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.80 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
90 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.80 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019 0.3
94 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.81 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 1.3
95 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 12.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
96 Pickens, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.83 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.6
97 Mason, Kaitlin FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.84@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 2.3
98 Sowers, Heidi SO-2 Biola 12.85 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019 0.2
99 Leggett, Patricia JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.86 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
99 Colton, Destiny FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 12.86 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.75 DII Prov   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 20.76 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.3
2 Gladney, Terrence SO-2 Stanislaus State 21.19 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
3 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.20 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.7
4 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 21.26 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 0.8
5 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 21.44@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
6 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.46 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.5
7 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 21.48 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
8 Halvax, Max FR-1 UC San Diego 21.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
8 Hamel, Kenneth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 21.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
8 Johnston, Kyle FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
11 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua FR-1 UC San Diego 21.64 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
12 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 21.67 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
13 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 21.68 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
13 Anunagba, Karlington FR-1 Western Washington 21.68 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
15 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 21.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
16 Barrett, Hasani SR-4 Chico State 21.80 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.1
16 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 21.80 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
18 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 21.82 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
18 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 21.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
20 Winding, Adam JR-3 UC San Diego 21.84 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.8
21 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 21.88 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.3
21 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 21.88 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 -0.6
23 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.89 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.5
24 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 21.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
25 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 21.94 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
26 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 21.95@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 4.7
27 Horwath, Harry SO-2 Central Washington 21.96 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
28 Castillo, Kristofer Chico State 21.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.6
29 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 21.99 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019 2.2
30 Styffe, Noah FR-1 Biola 22.03 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.5
31 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.04 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
31 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.04 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.1
33 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
34 Richardson, Anthony FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.06 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.9
34 Hale Jr, Nathan SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 22.06 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
36 Roybal, Isaiah SR-4 Chico State 22.08 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.3
37 Williams, Ashony JR-3 Academy of Art 22.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.9
38 Adhemar, Joshua SR-4 Simon Fraser 22.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Harper, Nicholas SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.15 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.3
40 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.17 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.8
41 Husband, Makhai JR-3 UC San Diego 22.18 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.8
42 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.20 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.1
43 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.22 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 4.5
44 John, Stefan SO-2 Humboldt State 22.24 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -1.2
44 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.24@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.7
46 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 22.27 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
46 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 22.27 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.6
48 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.30 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -1.2
49 Sharif, Rahmie FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 22.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.9
50 Hariharan, Kavin SO-2 UC San Diego 22.32 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.0
51 Pritchard, William JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 22.38 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
52 Luis, Tyler SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 22.41 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.3
53 Doukakis, Luke SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22.47 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.3
54 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
55 Williams, Riley FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.53 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.5
56 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.54 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 1.5
57 Caragao, Richie FR-1 UC San Diego 22.57 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
58 Strenn, Noah JR-3 Biola 22.60 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
59 Brajevich, Derek FR-1 UC San Diego 22.62 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.5
60 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.64@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019 3.1
61 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 22.65 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
61 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 22.65 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.8
63 Cummings, Colton FR-1 Chico State 22.66 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
63 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 22.66 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.1
63 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
66 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 22.68 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 +0.0
66 Maldonado, Nick JR-3 Stanislaus State 22.68 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.8
68 Cole, Kyle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
69 Sayaphone, Eric JR-3 Stanislaus State 22.70 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.9
70 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.71 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
71 Uzoma, Chris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 22.72 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.5
72 Ervin, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.73 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.6
72 Tsai, Shawn SO-2 UC San Diego 22.73 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
74 Lewis, Cedric SO-2 Humboldt State 22.74 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.3
75 Burton, Jonathan SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 22.75 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
76 Jones II, Jermel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.79 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.6
77 Arthur, Malachi SO-2 Humboldt State 22.83 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
78 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.84 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019 1.1
78 Cleaves, Andy JR-3 Stanislaus State 22.84 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.7
80 Gates, William FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 22.86 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
81 Coffey, Wyatt SR-4 Stanislaus State 22.87 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.4
82 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 22.88 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 0.5
83 Davis, Mathias FR-1 Biola 22.89 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 0.4
83 Guajardo, Nicholas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 22.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.2
83 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 22.89 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
86 Powell, Phillip SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.91 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.4
87 Kelly, Blake FR-1 Biola 22.93 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.5
87 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.93 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.5
89 Rocha, Tanner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.96 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.6
90 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 22.97 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019 -0.6
91 Choup, Brendon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23.00 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.7
92 Williams, Michael FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 23.01 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019 -0.2
93 Oglesby, Jon SO-2 Western Washington 23.02 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.8
94 Cummings, Joshua JR-3 Chico State 23.03 Jamie Nieto Invitational March 21-22, 2019 Mar 21, 2019 0.7
94 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 23.03 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.4
96 Singh, Abhishek FR-1 Stanislaus State 23.09 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 0.8
97 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 23.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.4
98 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 23.18 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
99 Irusta, Parker SO-2 Humboldt State 23.21 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
99 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.21 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.59 DII Prov   24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 23.66 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
2 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 23.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
3 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 23.93 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.2
4 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.09 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 3.6
5 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.10 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
6 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 24.11 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
7 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.15 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.2
8 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 24.17 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
9 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.23 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
10 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 24.26 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 1.9
11 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.27 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
12 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.31 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.2
13 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 24.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
14 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 24.43 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 2.0
15 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
16 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 24.53 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.6
17 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.55 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.5
18 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
19 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 24.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
20 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.5
21 Meaney, Mckenna SO-2 UC San Diego 24.80 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
22 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 24.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.2
22 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 24.81 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.5
24 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.82 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.5
25 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 24.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.6
25 Francis, Zaria JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 24.86 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019 0.7
27 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.89 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
28 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
29 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.6
29 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 24.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
31 Schulhofer, Avery SR-4 UC San Diego 24.97 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
32 Parrish, Tia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.05 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019 0.8
33 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.07 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.1
34 Lewis, Monisha San Francisco St. 25.08 Brutus Hamilton Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.5
35 Rossiter, Sarah SO-2 Biola 25.11 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
36 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
36 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.13 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.3
38 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.14 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
39 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.4
39 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.7
41 Arnold, Hannah JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.21 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.5
41 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 25.21 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 1.3
43 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.7
43 Proiette, Sydney SR-4 Chico State 25.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.4
45 LaBare, Paige JR-3 Biola 25.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
46 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.25 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 0.2
47 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.30 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019 1.1
48 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 25.31 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
49 Gonzalez, Alyssia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 25.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
49 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 25.32 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
51 Emerson, Alyssa Fresno Pacific 25.33 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 2.9
52 Julian, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 25.34 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
53 Moyer, Isabella SO-2 Chico State 25.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.7
53 Wuertz, Lauren JR-3 Point Loma 25.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
55 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 25.39 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
56 Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.42 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.0
57 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 25.43 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019 0.1
57 Bailey, Savannah FR-1 Chico State 25.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
57 Anthony, Zara FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.43 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.7
60 Settle, Lyndsey SR-4 Chico State 25.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
61 Chappell, Claire SR-4 Chico State 25.48 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.3
61 Dickerson, Kayla JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.48 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.8
63 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.2
64 Kalpakjian, Carissa JR-3 Biola 25.52 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.1
65 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.53 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.4
65 King, Ashley FR-1 UC San Diego 25.53 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.4
67 Myers, Argnae SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.54 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.2
67 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 25.54 San Francisco State & Academy of the Art Dual Meet Mar 22, 2019 0.1
69 VandenBoom, Brailee JR-3 Humboldt State 25.55 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
70 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.58 Jim Bush Legends Invitational Mar 30, 2019 1.3
70 Dorsey, Jordyn SR-4 Chico State 25.58 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
70 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 25.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.9
73 Price, Maya FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.65 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 2.8
73 Brown, Devanique SR-4 San Francisco St. 25.65 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
75 Williams, Hannah SO-2 San Francisco St. 25.68 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
76 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 25.69 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.2
77 Silsbee, Samantha JR-3 Point Loma 25.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.5
78 Flint, Ellie FR-1 UC San Diego 25.76 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
79 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.77 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 2.6
80 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SR-4 Stanislaus State 25.82 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019 1.2
81 Sands, Tylin SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 25.85 RCC Open Mar 15, 2019 3.2
82 Julio, Ashley SR-4 Point Loma 25.89 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.1
83 Smith, Maryjane JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.90 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 1.2
84 Wyckoff, Lauren SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 25.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
84 Sam, Yulinda JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.92 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 0.9
86 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 25.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
86 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.93 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.4
88 Munford, Jordan JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 25.94 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
89 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 25.96 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.7
90 Pipion, Caprina JR-3 Stanislaus State 25.97 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
91 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.01 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 5.2
92 Byrd, Charisma JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 26.02 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.4
93 Estremera, Shareen FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.03 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 2.2
94 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 26.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
95 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.8
95 Herrington, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 26.10 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.4
97 Sears, Hailey SR-4 Western Oregon 26.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.3
98 Fredeen, Adelae SO-2 Chico State 26.15 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
99 Wilson, Taryn FR-1 Western Oregon 26.18 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.5
100 Misi, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 26.19 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 0.2

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.23 DII Prov   47.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 46.91 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
2 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 47.45 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
3 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 47.57 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
4 Halvax, Max FR-1 UC San Diego 47.84 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 47.87 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
6 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 47.88 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Wilson, Dale JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.96 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
8 Harper, Nicholas SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 47.99 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
9 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 48.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Mosley, Domo JR-3 Chico State 48.35 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Thomas, Keeon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 48.40 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 48.56 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Moore, Kaelin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 48.58 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
15 Winding, Adam JR-3 UC San Diego 48.66 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 48.72 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
17 Guajardo, Nicholas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 48.76 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
18 Hlanguyo, Shingirai SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 48.87 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
19 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 48.93 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
20 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 48.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
21 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 49.01 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
22 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 49.02 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 49.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Fields, Ryan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 49.05 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
25 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fresno Pacific 49.16 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Husband, Makhai JR-3 UC San Diego 49.20 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Cummings, Joshua JR-3 Chico State 49.24 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Sayaphone, Eric JR-3 Stanislaus State 49.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Oglesby, Jon SO-2 Western Washington 49.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
30 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 49.35 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 49.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
32 Davis, Mathias FR-1 Biola 49.58 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
33 Barrett, Hasani SR-4 Chico State 49.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Singh, Abhishek FR-1 Stanislaus State 49.60 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
35 Salgado, Kiasa SO-2 UC San Diego 49.61 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
36 Coffey, Wyatt SR-4 Stanislaus State 49.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 Uzoma, Chris SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 49.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 49.86 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
39 Doukakis, Luke SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 49.90 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
40 Strenn, Noah JR-3 Biola 50.01 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
41 Luis, Tyler SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 50.03 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
42 Eyer, Rahkei SO-2 MSU-Billings 50.06@ Colorado Invitational 2019 Apr 5, 2019
43 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 50.31 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
43 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 50.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 St. Romain, Nate FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.34 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
46 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 50.38 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
47 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 50.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
48 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 50.48 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
49 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 50.49 Titan Twilight May 3, 2019
50 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
50 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 50.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Powell, Phillip SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 50.54 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Brajevich, Derek FR-1 UC San Diego 50.60 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
54 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 50.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 50.64 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
56 Dances, Seren SO-2 Western Washington 50.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
57 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 50.71 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
58 Kelly, Blake FR-1 Biola 50.75 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
59 Burton, Jonathan SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 50.77 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
60 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 50.78 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
61 Viter, Jacob SR-4 Stanislaus State 50.86 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 50.96 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
62 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 50.96 Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 15, 2019
64 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 50.99 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
64 Gray, Lewis FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.99 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
66 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.02 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational Apr 5, 2019
67 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 51.03 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
68 Arthur, Malachi SO-2 Humboldt State 51.05 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
68 Martinez, Gavin SO-2 Chico State 51.05 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
68 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 51.05 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
71 Lewis, Cedric SO-2 Humboldt State 51.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
72 O'Reilly, Timothy SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 51.13 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
73 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 51.14 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.18 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
75 Martin, Malik SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 51.25 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
76 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 51.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
77 Pecaoco, Reece FR-1 Humboldt State 51.46 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
78 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 51.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
79 Belden, Nathaniel JR-3 Biola 51.49 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
80 Davila, Alex JR-3 Chico State 51.50 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019
81 Famolaro, Nick SR-4 UC San Diego 51.52 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
82 Jones, D'Metri JR-3 Stanislaus State 51.56 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
83 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 51.58 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019
84 Burgett, Issac FR-1 Western Oregon 51.60 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
85 Williams, Michael FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 51.61 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
86 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 51.67 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
87 Johnston, Kyle FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 51.69 Cal State L.A. Invitational (College) Mar 2, 2019
88 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 51.82 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
89 Adams, Jason JR-3 Chico State 51.84 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
90 Bullo, Nick SO-2 Central Washington 51.90 14th Sam Adams Classic Scoring Invite Mar 21, 2019
90 Green, Amire FR-1 Fresno Pacific 51.90 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
92 Andaya, Nate SO-2 Central Washington 51.94 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
93 Lawson, Kyle JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 51.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
94 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 51.99 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
95 Knudsen, Daniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 52.02 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
96 Cleaves, Andy JR-3 Stanislaus State 52.19 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
97 LeBlanc, Randall JR-3 Chico State 52.27 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
98 Zapata, Gabriel SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 52.38 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
99 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 52.39 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
100 Lovercamp, Reid SR-4 Western Washington 52.40 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.46 DII Prov   55.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 53.83 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
2 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.17 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 54.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
7 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 55.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 55.44 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
10 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
11 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 55.71 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 55.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.09 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 56.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.42 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
18 Wuertz, Lauren JR-3 Point Loma 56.68 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
19 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 56.92 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
20 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.93 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Chappell, Claire SR-4 Chico State 57.06 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
21 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.06 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Proiette, Sydney SR-4 Chico State 57.06 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 57.06 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
25 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 57.07 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.10 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
27 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.32 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 57.43 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
29 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 57.47 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
30 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 57.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Bailey, Savannah FR-1 Chico State 57.64 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 57.64 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
33 Julian, Sierra FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 57.72 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
34 Williams, Hannah SO-2 San Francisco St. 57.79 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 57.84 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
36 Flint, Ellie FR-1 UC San Diego 57.88 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 57.96 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
38 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.03 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
39 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.09 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
39 Pipion, Caprina JR-3 Stanislaus State 58.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 58.12 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
42 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 58.14 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Meaney, Mckenna SO-2 UC San Diego 58.15 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 58.18 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019
45 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 58.24 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
45 Thomas, Ki'Ana JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.24 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
47 Moya, Janeth SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 58.38 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
48 Wacker, Amber SR-4 Azusa Pacific 58.39 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
49 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.44 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
50 Smith, Maryjane JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 58.46 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
51 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 58.48 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
52 Herron, Sarah SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.68 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
53 Chessin, Erin SR-4 Humboldt State 58.90 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
54 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 58.94 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
55 Duquette, Brittney JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 59.00 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
55 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 59.00 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
57 Braden, Dericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 59.15 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
58 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 59.18 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
59 Avina, Avery JR-3 Point Loma 59.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
60 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.42 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
61 Gonzalez, Alyssia SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 59.46 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
62 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 59.47 East Bay Quad Meet Feb 22, 2019
63 Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 59.58 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 59.68 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 59.76 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
66 Moore, Miah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 59.86 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
67 VandenBoom, Brailee JR-3 Humboldt State 59.88 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
68 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 59.95 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
69 Alexander, London FR-1 San Francisco St. 59.96 San Francisco State & Academy of the Art Dual Meet Mar 22, 2019
70 Ram, Calista FR-1 Stanislaus State 59.99 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
71 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:00.01 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
72 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:00.08 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
73 Misi, Maddie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.16 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
74 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.17 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
75 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:00.18@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
76 Torabi, Zeinab SO-2 UC San Diego 1:00.21 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
77 Blackwell, Sheena JR-3 Chico State 1:00.24 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
78 Armstrong, Cheianne JR-3 Humboldt State 1:00.29 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:00.29 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
80 Avila, Malia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.30 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
81 Crowley, Allison SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:00.31 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
81 Matteson, Makenzie JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:00.31 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
83 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.35 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
83 Reyna, Sarah JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.35 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
85 Myers, Argnae SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:00.44 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
86 Shulman, Mirannda SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.47 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
87 Popchock, Ana FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.80 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
88 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 1:00.90 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
89 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 1:00.93 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
90 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.18 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.20 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
92 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:01.34 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
93 Sjolie, Rachel FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:01.43 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
94 Preston, Rebeka FR-1 Biola 1:01.83 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
95 McSheffrey, Megan FR-1 Biola 1:01.90 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
96 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 1:02.02 Payton Jordan Invitational May 2, 2019
97 Vasquez, Marilyn FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:02.05 San Francisco State & Academy of the Art Dual Meet Mar 22, 2019
97 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 1:02.05 2019 Willamette Opener Mar 2, 2019
99 Trosclair, Elajah SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:02.12 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
100 McClain, Mikala SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:02.15 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.78 DII Prov   1:52.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Good, Michael SR-4 Chico State 1:50.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Morton, Derek SR-4 Chico State 1:51.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Famolaro, Nick SR-4 UC San Diego 1:51.58 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
5 Selstad, Jake SO-2 UC San Diego 1:51.78 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Cantong, Joshua JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:51.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:52.46 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 1:52.79 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
10 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 1:53.05 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.07 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
12 Wells, Conor JR-3 Chico State 1:53.26 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
13 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:53.43 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
15 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:53.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:53.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 1:53.83 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
18 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:54.07 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
20 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 1:54.12 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Biola 1:54.19 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
22 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
23 Kanelis, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.31 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
24 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.36 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
25 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 1:54.40 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:54.67 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
27 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 1:54.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.80 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
29 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
29 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 1:54.82 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Leach, Brayden JR-3 Humboldt State 1:54.83 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:54.87 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Hutton, Hunter FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Vavra, Shea JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 1:55.02 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
35 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 1:55.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
36 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.11 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
37 DeLong, Garrett JR-3 Chico State 1:55.29 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
38 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 1:55.34 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Lal, Aditya SR-4 Biola 1:55.34 Titan Twilight May 3, 2019
40 Reynoso, Alexies SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:55.38 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 1:55.49 San Francisco State & Academy of the Art Dual Meet Mar 22, 2019
42 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 1:55.60 Titan Twilight May 3, 2019
43 Thomas, Isaiah JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 1:55.79 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
44 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:55.83 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
45 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:55.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
46 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.03 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
47 Sherfey, Justin SO-2 UC San Diego 1:56.32 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
48 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
49 Horwitz, Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 1:56.57 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
50 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.62 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
51 Crowell, Ben SR-4 Western Washington 1:56.71 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
51 Herrera, Matt SO-2 Chico State 1:56.71 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
53 Dawall, Marcus FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:56.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
54 Paulbitski, Trevor FR-1 UC San Diego 1:56.79 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
55 Cabalse, Rylie FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:56.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Gengo, Michael SO-2 Humboldt State 1:57.01 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
57 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.11 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
58 Hunck, Joshua FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:57.34 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
59 Helvey, Brock FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:57.57 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
60 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.59 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
61 Buckingham, Paul FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:57.86 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
62 Porter, Doc JR-3 Central Washington 1:57.87 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
63 Lockette, Hudson FR-1 Academy of Art 1:57.94 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
64 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 1:58.26 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
65 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:58.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
66 Davis, Mathias FR-1 Biola 1:58.59 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
66 Lopez, Roberto FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:58.59 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
68 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:58.67 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
68 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 1:58.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
70 Doktor, Derek Stanislaus State 1:58.71 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
71 Beattie, Brett FR-1 UC San Diego 1:58.77 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
72 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:59.15 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
72 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.15 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
74 Sotelo, Israel SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 1:59.31 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
75 Farrell, John FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:59.32 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
76 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:59.34 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.41 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
78 Blake, Samuel JR-3 UC San Diego 1:59.43 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 1:59.49 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
80 Cardona, Israel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:59.51 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
81 Chomentowski, Hugh FR-1 Humboldt State 1:59.53 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
82 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 1:59.65 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
83 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.68 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
84 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:00.18 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
85 Sykes, Jeran SO-2 Humboldt State 2:00.19 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
86 Powell, Phillip SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:00.24 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019
87 Llamas, Alec FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:00.38 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
88 Shanahan, Joseph JR-3 Humboldt State 2:00.60 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
89 Nelson, Brad FR-1 UC San Diego 2:00.62 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
90 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:00.63 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
91 Hall, Jonathan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:00.69 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
92 LeDesma, Evan FR-1 Humboldt State 2:00.79 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
93 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:00.96 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
94 Palacio, Anthony SR-4 Humboldt State 2:01.14 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
95 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 2:01.34 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
96 Dammeyer, Declan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:01.35 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
97 Romero, Julian JR-3 UC San Diego 2:01.47 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
98 Boffman, Nicolas SO-2 Academy of Art 2:01.48 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
99 Fonseca, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:01.51 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
100 Rainboth, Aaron JR-3 Central Washington 2:01.54 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.15 DII Prov   2:12.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:05.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:07.93 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
5 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:09.90 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
6 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:10.34 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:10.49 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Duquette, Brittney JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:10.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
10 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 2:11.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 2:11.39 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
13 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:11.48 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 2:12.72 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:12.80 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
17 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:12.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:13.14 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
19 Chessin, Erin SR-4 Humboldt State 2:13.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
20 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:13.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Aniteye, Vanessa SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
22 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:13.82 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 2:13.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:13.96 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:14.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
26 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:14.44 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
27 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:14.50 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Manibog, Danae Fresno Pacific 2:14.52 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 2:14.80 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
30 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:15.00 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
31 Rogers, Shelby FR-1 Biola 2:15.45 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
32 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.88 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
33 Sharp, Chloe Fresno Pacific 2:15.89 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
34 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.14 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
35 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 2:16.24 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:16.70 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
37 Perez, Tatum JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:16.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Earle-Rouse, Ellie SO-2 Humboldt State 2:16.88 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
39 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:16.95 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
40 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 2:16.96 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019
41 Wilson, Jenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:17.09 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
42 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:17.13 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
43 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:17.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
44 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:17.62 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
45 Jacobs, Marley FR-1 UC San Diego 2:18.11 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
47 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:18.28 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
48 Harris, Rebecca JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:18.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
49 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:18.57 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
50 Shreffler, Waverly JR-3 Western Washington 2:18.61 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
51 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 2:18.68 WWU Team Invitational Apr 5, 2019
52 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 2:18.83 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
53 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:18.91 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
54 Williams, Logan FR-1 Point Loma 2:19.00 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
55 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 2:19.04 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2019
56 Pineda, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 2:19.06 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
57 Jacklich, Kayla Stanislaus State 2:19.09 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
58 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:19.21 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019
59 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.69 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
60 Lum, Celine SR-4 Point Loma 2:19.75 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
61 Milner, Savannah Cal St. San B'dino 2:19.91 Chris Rinne Highlander Twilight Apr 12, 2019
62 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 2:19.93 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
63 Hawley, Katie FR-1 Chico State 2:19.96 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
64 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 2:20.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
65 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:20.36 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
66 Alexander, London FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:20.43 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
67 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:20.47 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
68 Dominguez, Czarina SO-2 UC San Diego 2:20.68 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 2:20.98 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019
70 Amburgey, Caitlin JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:21.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
71 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:21.03 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
72 Villarreal, Alicia JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:21.04 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
73 Barr, Jane SO-2 Western Washington 2:21.36 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
74 Rivera Valles, Maria FR-1 Western Washington 2:21.45 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
75 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.67 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
75 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:21.67 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
77 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:21.80 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
78 Taylor, Annika FR-1 Western Washington 2:21.96 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
79 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:22.06 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
80 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 2:22.30 Titan Twilight May 3, 2019
81 Deeter, MacKenzie JR-3 Chico State 2:22.32 Woody Wilson Classic Apr 13, 2019
82 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 2:22.65 Spokane Memorial 2019 May 3, 2019
83 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:22.77 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
84 Valencia, Zoie FR-1 UC San Diego 2:22.81 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
85 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 2:22.90 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
86 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.98 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
87 Towne, Taylor JR-3 Sonoma St. 2:23.05 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019
88 Moore, Jazmine JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:23.09 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
89 Kloha, Christa SR-4 UC San Diego 2:23.51 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
90 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 2:23.83 Titan Twilight May 3, 2019
91 Hernandez, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:23.90 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
92 Oseguera, Leslie Notre Dame de Namur 2:23.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
93 Kennedy, Miranda JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:24.01 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
94 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR-1 Chico State 2:24.03 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
95 Elliott, McKenzie FR-1 Biola 2:24.17 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019
96 Gomez, Natalya FR-1 Point Loma 2:24.23 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
97 Jones, Lauryn SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:24.27 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
98 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:24.33 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
99 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:24.66 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
100 Coney, Audrey FR-1 UC San Diego 2:24.69 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.28 DII Prov   3:50.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 3:46.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:48.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.46 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
4 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 3:49.69 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
5 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:49.73 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
6 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 3:50.45 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
7 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:50.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:51.14 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
10 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:51.17(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
11 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 3:51.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 3:51.45 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
13 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:51.65 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Herrera, Matt SO-2 Chico State 3:52.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
15 Smythe, Eamon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:52.38 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 3:52.59 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 3:52.82 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
18 Johnson, Jack SR-4 Chico State 3:53.04 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
19 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 3:53.27 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 3:53.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Corvese, Tim JR-3 UC San Diego 3:54.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 DeLong, Garrett JR-3 Chico State 3:54.31 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
23 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.40 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
24 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.50(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
25 Rodriguez, Christian SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.63 UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic Mar 15, 2019
26 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:54.72 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:54.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
28 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 3:54.94 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
29 Horwitz, Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 3:54.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Wells, Conor JR-3 Chico State 3:55.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
31 Good, Michael SR-4 Chico State 3:55.38 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
32 Berti, Trad FR-1 Chico State 3:55.44 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
33 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:55.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
34 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 3:55.82 John Knight Twilight Apr 5, 2019
35 Vavra, Shea JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 3:55.96 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3:56.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
37 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 3:56.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Helvey, Brock FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
39 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 3:57.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 3:57.46 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
41 Morton, Derek SR-4 Chico State 3:57.47 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
42 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:57.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
43 Beattie, Brett FR-1 UC San Diego 3:57.74 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
44 Tomlinson, Cameron SO-2 Chico State 3:57.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:58.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
46 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 3:58.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
47 Hoggarth, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 3:58.43 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
48 Plendcio, Gabe JR-3 Biola 3:58.46 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
49 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 3:58.57 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
50 Reynoso, Alexies SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:59.09 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
51 Selstad, Jake SO-2 UC San Diego 3:59.68 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
52 Sherfey, Justin SO-2 UC San Diego 3:59.71 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
53 Mosman, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 3:59.95 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
54 Gonzalez, Isaac SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:00.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Dawall, Marcus FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:00.33 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
56 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:00.47 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
57 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 4:00.48 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Romero, Julian JR-3 UC San Diego 4:00.69 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
59 Gengo, Michael SO-2 Humboldt State 4:00.89 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
60 Nelson, Brad FR-1 UC San Diego 4:01.11 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
61 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.13 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
62 Rossman, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:01.24 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
63 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 4:01.26 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
64 Rios, Alejandro SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:01.37 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
65 Lockette, Hudson FR-1 Academy of Art 4:01.41 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
66 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:01.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
67 Kanelis, Zach SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.75 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
68 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 4:01.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
69 Nelson, Nic JR-3 Biola 4:02.15 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
70 Huerta, Tomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:02.19 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
71 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:02.50 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
71 Emanuel, Jack FR-1 Chico State 4:02.50 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
73 Sotelo, Israel SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 4:02.54 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 4:02.78 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
75 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:02.92 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
75 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 4:02.92 Pacific Open Mar 30, 2019
77 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:03.18@ Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Open Mar 30, 2019
78 Sylva, Tristan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:03.30 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
79 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:03.44 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
80 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 4:03.49 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
81 Woolfolk, Christian JR-3 Chico State 4:03.63 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
82 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 4:03.72 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
83 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:03.74 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
84 Llopis, Bryan FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 4:03.75 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
84 Branco, Laykyn FR-1 Chico State 4:03.75 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
86 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:03.86 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
87 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 4:04.34 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
88 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 4:04.86 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
89 Garcia, Seth FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:04.92 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
90 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 4:05.20 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
91 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 4:05.53 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
92 Esteva, Melvin Cal St. East Bay 4:05.60 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
93 Shanahan, Joseph JR-3 Humboldt State 4:05.65 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
93 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:05.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
95 Matson, Jonathan JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:06.05 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 22, 2019
96 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:06.09 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Lehr, Kevin JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:06.23 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
98 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 4:06.28 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
99 Roberts, Graeme FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:06.31 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
100 Portillo, Elliott SO-2 Humboldt State 4:06.38 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.06 DII Prov   4:33.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:19.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:26.43 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.48 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
5 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:27.13 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:29.32 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:29.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:30.05 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
10 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SR-4 Point Loma 4:30.10 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
11 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:30.74 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
12 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:31.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:31.88 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
14 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:32.23 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:32.72 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019
16 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 4:33.26 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
17 Bolibol, Keagan FR-1 Point Loma 4:33.28 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
18 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:35.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
19 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:35.33 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 4:36.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Wilson, Jenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:37.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
22 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:38.07 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
23 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 4:38.93 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
24 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:39.06 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:39.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:39.17 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
27 Anthony, Nicole SR-4 Chico State 4:39.32 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
28 Thompson, Elizabeth SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:39.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
29 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 UC San Diego 4:39.52 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
30 Jones, Desirae JR-3 Chico State 4:40.15 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Koger, Aundrea JR-3 Western Washington 4:40.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Bartello, Brianna SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.37 2019 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 9, 2019
33 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 4:40.40 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
34 Heckers, Jax SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:40.74 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
35 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 4:41.19 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
36 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 4:41.78 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
37 Pineda, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:41.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
38 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:42.07(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
39 Perkins, Camille JR-3 UC San Diego 4:42.25 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
40 Brown, Ashley SR-4 Academy of Art 4:42.89 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
41 Corey, Kendra SO-2 UC San Diego 4:44.20 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
42 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:44.23 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 4:44.45 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
44 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:44.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Coney, Madalyne FR-1 UC San Diego 4:44.61 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:44.65 2019 Emilie Mondor Invitational Apr 7, 2019
47 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 4:44.86 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
48 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:44.92(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
49 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:45.00 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
50 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 4:45.10 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
51 Howell, Shannon FR-1 Biola 4:45.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
52 Fuentes, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:45.16 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
53 Barr, Jane SO-2 Western Washington 4:45.85 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
54 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 4:45.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 4:45.98 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
56 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 4:46.21 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
57 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:46.35 NNU Open Apr 13, 2019
58 Bickel, Makaelyn FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:47.07 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
59 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.27 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
60 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:47.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
61 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:47.39 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
62 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 4:47.61 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
63 McKinney, Cessair SO-2 Humboldt State 4:47.68 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
64 Roy, Brooke FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:47.69 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
65 Williams, Logan FR-1 Point Loma 4:47.76 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
66 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 4:48.18 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
67 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:48.48 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Frye, Josie JR-3 Point Loma 4:48.59 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
69 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR-1 Chico State 4:48.78 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
70 Jacklich, Kayla FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:49.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
71 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:49.39 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
72 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:49.41 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
73 Kliewer, Elli FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:49.70 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
74 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 4:50.13 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
75 Fisher, Claire Cal St. East Bay 4:50.25 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
76 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:50.32 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019
77 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:50.58 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
78 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:50.67 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
79 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 4:50.93 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
80 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 4:50.98 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
81 Becker, Jasmine FR-1 Academy of Art 4:51.22 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
82 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 4:51.28 2019 Cougar Open Apr 20, 2019
83 Kloha, Christa SR-4 UC San Diego 4:51.30 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
84 Dreicer, Talia SO-2 Western Washington 4:51.63 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
85 Mendoza, Isabel JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:51.69 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
86 Shreffler, Waverly JR-3 Western Washington 4:51.70 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
87 Harris, Rebecca JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:51.81 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019
88 Stacy, Siena FR-1 Biola 4:51.86 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Villarreal, Alicia JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:52.30 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
90 Ledesma, Marian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:52.64 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019
91 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:52.66 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
92 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:52.70@ University of Providence Open May 2, 2019
93 Guerrero, Brianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:52.71 2019 Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational Mar 22, 2019
94 Burns, Jalen SO-2 Chico State 4:52.88 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
95 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:53.06 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
96 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 4:53.22 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
97 Navarro, Amanda Cal St. East Bay 4:53.42 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
98 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:53.48 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
99 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:54.15 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
100 Baron, Alex JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:54.25 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:54.33 DII Prov   14:32.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dominguez, Ruben SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:01.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 14:06.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
3 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 14:09.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 14:22.48 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
5 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 14:22.65 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
6 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 14:23.08 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
7 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:26.45 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:28.84 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Kassa, Teddy SR-4 Chico State 14:30.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
10 Reynoso, Alexies SR-4 Stanislaus State 14:31.60 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
11 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 14:32.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 14:33.52 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.30 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Berti, Trad FR-1 Chico State 14:40.08 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 14:41.47 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Smythe, Eamon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:44.94 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 14:47.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
18 Ambrosio, Alejandro JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:48.01 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
19 Tull, Daniel JR-3 Humboldt State 14:48.98 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
20 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 14:49.17 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
21 St. Pierre, Ryan SO-2 Biola 14:49.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
22 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 14:50.11 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 14:50.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
24 Huerta, Tomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 14:52.43 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
25 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 14:54.83 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
26 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:54.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Johnson, Aren SR-4 UC San Diego 14:55.10 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
28 Allen, Trevor SO-2 Central Washington 14:56.18 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
29 Lehr, John FR-1 Western Washington 14:56.94 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
30 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14:57.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
31 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 14:59.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
32 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 14:59.92 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
33 Emanuel, Jack FR-1 Chico State 15:02.39 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
34 Morlan, Turlan FR-1 Central Washington 15:04.25 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
35 Marson, Parker SR-4 Western Oregon 15:04.88 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
36 Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR-1 Academy of Art 15:04.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
37 Plendcio, Gabe JR-3 Biola 15:05.03 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 15:05.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
39 DeHaven, Brady FR-1 Biola 15:07.82 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Gonzalez, Isaac SR-4 Stanislaus State 15:08.17 Warrior Last Chance Meet May 11, 2019
41 Woolfolk, Christian JR-3 Chico State 15:08.20 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
42 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:08.50 Linfield Open May 4, 2019
43 Rios, Alejandro SR-4 Stanislaus State 15:08.86 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
44 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:09.83 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
45 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 15:10.45 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 15:10.58 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:12.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
48 Vazquez, Andrew FR-1 Stanislaus State 15:14.39 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
49 Maciel, Chandler SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:14.47 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
50 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:14.85 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
51 Beattie, Brett FR-1 UC San Diego 15:15.40 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
52 Blake, Samuel JR-3 UC San Diego 15:16.55 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
53 Wiley, Jesse SO-2 Western Washington 15:16.73 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
54 Torres, Alex SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15:17.00 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
55 McIlroy, Jackson SO-2 Western Washington 15:17.27 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
56 Escobar, Angel JR-3 Biola 15:17.71 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
57 Mendoza, Carlos JR-3 Stanislaus State 15:19.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
58 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:20.04 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
59 Romero, Julian JR-3 UC San Diego 15:20.09 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
60 Sylva, Tristan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 15:20.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
61 Sanchez, Austin FR-1 San Francisco St. 15:21.67 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
62 Mounier, Nick SR-4 Western Washington 15:22.36 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019
63 Terris, Steven SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 15:23.03 41st Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Johnson, Jack SR-4 Chico State 15:24.07 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 9, 2019
65 Lehr, Kevin JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15:24.36 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019
66 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 15:25.09 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
67 Hamel, Eric JR-3 Western Washington 15:25.23 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
68 Donnel, Jared FR-1 Biola 15:25.54 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
69 Portillo, Elliott Humboldt State 15:25.95 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
70 Carlton, Corbin SR-4 Central Washington 15:26.44 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
71 Rossman, Kyle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15:26.73 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
72 Lopez, Roger SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 15:27.04 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
73 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15:27.93 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019
74 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:28.07 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
75 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 15:28.56 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
76 Cardona, Israel JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 15:29.44 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
77 Ruehrwein, Ries FR-1 Humboldt State 15:29.93 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
78 Cohn, Carson SO-2 Humboldt State 15:30.53 Raider Invite 19 Apr 12, 2019
79 Jasperson, James SR-4 Western Washington 15:32.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
80 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:32.61 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
81 Hoggarth, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 15:33.05 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
82 Horwitz, Elijah SO-2 UC San Diego 15:33.16 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
83 Carranza, Manuel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15:33.19 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
84 Tufekci, Burak JR-3 UC San Diego 15:33.80 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
85 Wolfert, AJ FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:37.61 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
86 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:39.22 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
87 Sweileh, Nizar Stanislaus State 15:40.06 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
88 Brito, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:40.78 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
89 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:42.91@ Montana Open Apr 12, 2019
90 Shanahan, Joseph Humboldt State 15:44.29 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
91 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15:44.65 NNU Invitational & Multis Mar 22, 2019
92 McMichael, Porter SO-2 Western Washington 15:45.20 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
93 Dorado, Phillip JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 15:46.29 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
94 Barnhart, Donovan FR-1 Central Washington 15:46.54 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
95 Bradshaw, John FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 15:47.01 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
96 Kilgariff, Michael FR-1 San Francisco St. 15:49.53 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
97 Perez Basulto, Christian SR-4 Biola 15:49.71 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
98 Derline, Isaac SR-4 Western Washington 15:49.86 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
99 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:50.16 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
100 Briner, Logan SO-2 Academy of Art 15:50.38 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:10.21 DII Prov   17:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:40.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
2 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:10.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
3 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16:32.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
4 Monoszlay, Casey SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:41.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
5 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 16:47.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:51.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
7 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:55.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
8 Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 16:55.92 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Towner, Cassidy SR-4 Point Loma 16:56.61 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
10 Molnar, Zita SO-2 Point Loma 16:59.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
11 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 17:04.49 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:16.67 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:16.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
14 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 17:18.63 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 17:29.49 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:31.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
17 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 17:33.24 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:35.63 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
19 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 17:36.30 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
20 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:40.50 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
21 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:41.07 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
22 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:42.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
23 Boynton, Haley SO-2 Chico State 17:45.31 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Heckers, Jax SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 17:48.27 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
25 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:48.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
26 Garcia, Sabrina JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:49.00 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
27 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 17:49.58 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
28 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 17:49.64 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
29 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 17:50.05 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
30 McKinney, Cessair Humboldt State 17:50.30 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
31 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:50.65 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
32 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 17:51.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
33 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:51.81 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
34 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:51.83 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
35 Coney, Madalyne FR-1 UC San Diego 17:52.98 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 17:53.41 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
37 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 17:53.68 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
38 Pineda, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:54.85 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
39 Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 17:55.32 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
40 Mancilla, Araceli SO-2 Fresno Pacific 17:57.36 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Swangler , Talia JR-3 Chico State 17:57.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
42 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 17:59.94 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
43 Contreras, Natali SO-2 Azusa Pacific 18:00.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
44 Johnson, Chandler JR-3 Academy of Art 18:01.01 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
45 Waller, Kaili SR-4 Biola 18:01.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
46 Perkins, Camille JR-3 UC San Diego 18:02.49 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
47 Kliewer, Elli FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:03.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
48 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 18:04.46 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
49 Ransom, Emily SR-4 Biola 18:04.57 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Vaughn, Natalie SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:06.51 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
51 Jones, Desirae JR-3 Chico State 18:06.83 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
52 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 18:07.33 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
53 Fuentes, Arianna SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 18:08.00 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
54 Gannon, Grace SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:08.66 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
55 Jacklich, Kayla Stanislaus State 18:08.67 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019
56 Chevreuil, Lucie JR-3 Chico State 18:09.43 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
57 Navarro, Amanda FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 18:09.60 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Reyes, Amanda JR-3 Biola 18:10.78 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
59 Burns, Jalen FR-1 Chico State 18:11.88 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
60 Thompson, Kaylee FR-1 Humboldt State 18:14.73 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
61 Romero, Andrea JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 18:15.33 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Corey, Kendra SO-2 UC San Diego 18:15.35 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
63 Clark, Hadley JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:15.49 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
64 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18:15.86 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
65 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 18:15.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
66 Wedin, Brook SO-2 Western Washington 18:17.08 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
67 Moran, Laura SO-2 UC San Diego 18:17.81 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
68 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 18:19.81 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
69 Haynes, Clara FR-1 Biola 18:19.94 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
70 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 18:19.95 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
71 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 18:20.71 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
72 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18:20.76 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
73 Montoya, Breeana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:21.42 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
74 Hernandez, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 18:22.06 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
75 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:22.77 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
76 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 18:23.13 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
77 Lehmer-Peasley, Sophia FR-1 Chico State 18:26.23 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
78 Gee, Rachel JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:27.87 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
79 Casillas, Jasmine JR-3 Sonoma St. 18:27.89 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
80 Melville, Rosie FR-1 Humboldt State 18:28.55 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
81 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:28.89 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
82 Oseguera, Leslie JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 18:28.97 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
83 Ortega, Veronica FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:31.56 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
84 Bickel, Makaelyn FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:33.14 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019
85 Kipsanai, Joan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:33.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
86 Granados, Rosa SO-2 Humboldt State 18:35.84 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
87 Villarreal, Alicia JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 18:37.05 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019
88 Quaid, Kaitlin SR-4 Biola 18:37.85 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
89 Natividad, Kaitlyn SO-2 Biola 18:39.43 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
90 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:39.67 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
91 Delgado, Emily FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:43.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
92 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:44.74 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
93 Garibay, Yuliana JR-3 Humboldt State 18:45.05 Humboldt Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
94 Gomez, Trinity SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 18:46.10 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
95 Renteria, Alyssa SR-4 Sonoma St. 18:47.13 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
96 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 18:49.01 Oregon State High Performance Meet Apr 26, 2019
97 Ellis, Diani JR-3 San Francisco St. 18:49.06 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019
98 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18:49.38 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019
99 Lewis, McKenna FR-1 UC San Diego 18:50.90 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
100 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 San Francisco St. 18:52.83 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov   30:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baxter, Wyatt SO-2 Chico State 30:08.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
2 Isayan, Vahagn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 30:09.51 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
3 Litwiller, Josh JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 30:12.48 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 King, Eddie SR-4 Chico State 30:14.34 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
5 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Biola 30:44.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 Intravaia, Jason SR-4 Chico State 30:48.93 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Escobar, Angel JR-3 Biola 30:52.25 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
8 Suzara, Jeremiah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 30:59.17 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 31:02.62 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Emanuel, Jack FR-1 Chico State 31:16.15 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Ortega, Luis JR-3 Chico State 31:18.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
12 Olson, Jadon JR-3 Western Washington 31:23.74 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Wilson, Bentley SO-2 Western Washington 31:34.80 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
14 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 31:38.74 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
15 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 31:39.10 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
16 Smith, Xavier FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 31:43.04 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
17 Romero, Julian JR-3 UC San Diego 31:48.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
18 Maciel, Chandler SO-2 Fresno Pacific 31:50.32 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Morlan, Turlan FR-1 Central Washington 31:53.48 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
20 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31:56.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Huerta, Tomas FR-1 Stanislaus State 32:02.36 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
22 Donnel, Jared FR-1 Biola 32:02.69 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
23 Breeze, Remmington SO-2 Chico State 32:03.67 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
24 Brito, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 32:07.71 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
25 Anderson-Deakin, Markus FR-1 Academy of Art 32:16.66 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
26 Cohn, Carson SO-2 Humboldt State 32:17.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
27 Portillo, Elliott SO-2 Humboldt State 32:18.78 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Mendoza, Carlos JR-3 Stanislaus State 32:22.05 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Blake, Samuel JR-3 UC San Diego 32:23.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
30 Hamel, Eric JR-3 Western Washington 32:25.54 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Terris, Steven SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 32:25.99 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
32 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 32:26.10 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019
33 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 32:28.66 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Lopez, Roger SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 32:30.39 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
35 Creagan, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 32:42.93 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
36 Sweileh, Nizar FR-1 Stanislaus State 32:43.51 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Heckard, Sawyer JR-3 Western Oregon 32:49.01 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
38 Gill, Rajesh FR-1 Central Washington 32:49.39 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
39 Oslin, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 32:49.92 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
40 Mora, Oscar JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 32:57.28 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 32:57.75 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019
42 Barnhart, Donovan FR-1 Central Washington 33:01.84 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
43 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 33:06.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
44 Milla, Marcos FR-1 UC San Diego 33:10.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 33:12.93@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
46 McMahon, Emmett FR-1 Humboldt State 33:19.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
47 Kilgariff, Michael FR-1 San Francisco St. 33:20.94 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 33:22.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
49 Conrardy, Matt JR-3 Central Washington 33:23.61 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
50 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 33:49.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019
51 Hake, Kurt JR-3 Azusa Pacific 33:50.43 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
52 Bradshaw, John FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 34:01.47 East Bay Invite Apr 12, 2019
53 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 34:13.53@ Montana State Open Apr 20, 2019
54 Lee, Hanson SR-4 Central Washington 34:35.70 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
55 Trejo, Shawn SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 34:41.05 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
56 Bautista, Samuel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 35:04.59 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
57 Sundt, Zack FR-1 Central Washington 35:18.10 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
58 Silva, Jacob SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 35:37.42 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
59 Guzman, Nathan-Michael JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 36:03.30 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:13.34 DII Prov   36:35.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 32:08.09 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 34:25.41 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 34:50.45 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Tucker, Alexandria SO-2 Chico State 35:11.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
5 Heckers, Jax SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 35:45.67 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
6 Pizzella, Nora JR-3 Chico State 36:08.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
7 Carpenter, Kayden JR-3 Chico State 36:27.74 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
8 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 36:28.86 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 36:39.92 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
10 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 36:39.98 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Burns, Jalen FR-1 Chico State 36:41.87 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Fernandez, Lorraine SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 36:55.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 37:09.10 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 37:12.19 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
15 Pulliam, Micaela JR-3 Biola 37:13.62 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 37:34.13 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
17 Mason, Mackenna SO-2 Biola 37:37.94 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
18 Swangler , Talia JR-3 Chico State 37:43.35 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Chevreuil, Lucie JR-3 Chico State 37:48.13 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
20 Waller, Kaili SR-4 Biola 37:50.30 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
21 Mabritto, Shalyn SR-4 UC San Diego 38:04.34 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
22 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 38:09.30 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Walter, Katherine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 38:11.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
24 Vaughn, Natalie SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 38:16.16 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
25 Thompson, Kaylee FR-1 Humboldt State 38:17.21 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
26 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 38:17.25 Ed Boitano Invitational Mar 2, 2019
27 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 San Francisco St. 38:27.70 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
28 Balavaneda, Kaylie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 38:33.01 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
29 Lewis, McKenna FR-1 UC San Diego 38:44.45 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Contreras, Natali SO-2 Azusa Pacific 38:46.93 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
31 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 38:53.44 WAR 12 Apr 5, 2019
32 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 39:01.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
33 Lehmer-Peasley, Sophia FR-1 Chico State 39:11.62 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Cabrera, Rosalba SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 39:22.61 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
35 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 39:37.81 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 1, 2019
36 Bastidas, Gracielita JR-3 Fresno Pacific 39:45.71 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
37 Mulay, Molly JR-3 Chico State 39:51.09 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
38 Granados, Rosa SO-2 Humboldt State 39:51.47 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
39 Arevalo, Victoria SR-4 Fresno Pacific 40:01.90 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
40 Coscia, Kimberly SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 40:04.04 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
41 Quaid, Kaitlin SR-4 Biola 40:15.64 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
42 Gannon, Grace SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 40:22.44 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Brecto, Hope SO-2 Humboldt State 40:49.36 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
44 Kimminau, Kiersten SO-2 Central Washington 41:22.67 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019
45 Lawsen, Taylor JR-3 Biola 41:37.09 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
46 Luna, Belen FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 41:40.14 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
47 Hammons, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 41:52.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
48 Jasso, Ariana SR-4 Fresno Pacific 42:04.94 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
49 Franco, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42:13.46 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
50 Bucci, Madi SO-2 Point Loma 42:19.30 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.51 DII Prov   14.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 13.22 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.1
2 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.78 2019 Oxy Invitational May 11, 2019 1.7
3 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 13.87 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 4.5
4 Vance, Nia JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13.92 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 1.9
5 Munford, Jordan JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 14.01 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 9, 2019 1.9
5 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 14.01 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.1
7 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 14.04 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.7
8 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 14.08 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
9 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
10 Page, Caroline SR-4 UC San Diego 14.32 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.1
11 Tubbs, Lexi SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.36 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.5
12 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 -1.6
13 Cox, Claudia JR-3 UC San Diego 14.52 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -1.7
14 Dickson, Gianna Fresno Pacific 14.59 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.8
15 Miles, Jayla FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.64 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
15 Moya, Janeth SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.64 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.5
17 Ferguson, Mya FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.68 Cerritos Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
18 Fortenberry, Valencia FR-1 San Francisco St. 14.73 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
19 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.3
19 Brown, Devanique SR-4 San Francisco St. 14.77 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
21 Frank, Sarah Ann FR-1 Biola 14.84 Biola @ Westmont Apr 13, 2019 0.6
22 Fredeen, Adelae SO-2 Chico State 14.85 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
23 O'Donnel, Teigan FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 14.90 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.9
24 Torabi, Zeinab SO-2 UC San Diego 14.92 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 3.1
25 Lanskey, Jenna SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 14.95 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
26 Herrington, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 14.96 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
27 Blackwell, Sheena JR-3 Chico State 14.97 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
28 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 14.98 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.3
29 Harrison, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15.00 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
30 Sowers, Heidi SO-2 Biola 15.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.5
30 Miran, Ally JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.04 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.9
32 Olson, Dani SR-4 Chico State 15.05 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 5, 2019 1.2
33 Kallenberg, Friederike SO-2 Point Loma 15.10 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.5
33 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 15.10 2019 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2019 4.1
35 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.23 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.2
36 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.26 Border Clash 2019 Apr 26, 2019 1.9
37 Popchock, Ana FR-1 Western Oregon 15.28 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 0.5
38 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15.33 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.5
38 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.33 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.2
40 Nielsen, Sophia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 0.8
41 Tade, Helen JR-3 UC San Diego 15.36 Beach Opener Mar 1, 2019 1.0
42 Shepard, Franchesca JR-3 Stanislaus State 15.38 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.4
43 Robinson, Sherise JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.40 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.3
44 Beveridge, Ryann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.43 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.3
45 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 15.44 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open Apr 13, 2019 1.8
46 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 15.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
47 Beattie, Petrice SR-4 Stanislaus State 15.47 Stanislaus State Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.4
48 Challacombe, Chelsea JR-3 UC San Diego 15.50 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 2.6
49 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 15.51 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
50 Avila, Malia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring meet Mar 16, 2019 1.6
51 DuBois, Presley JR-3 Point Loma 15.54 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019 3.2
52 Legras, Natalie JR-3 Western Oregon 15.59 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
53 Mattson, Megan FR-1 UC San Diego 15.60 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.7
53 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 15.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
53 House, Molly SO-2 Western Washington 15.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Apr 27, 2019 4.9
56 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 15.61 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019 -0.2
57 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 15.62 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
58 Scott, Diamond SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.68 Twilight Meet Apr 18, 2019 0.8
59 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.0
59 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.8
61 Romero, Haley JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.76 2019 Hornet Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.0
62 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.81 4th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 16, 2019 -0.8
62 Carcedo, Suyan SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 15.81 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
64 Popoola, Ayokemi FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 15.82 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
65 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.94 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 30, 2019 2.5
65 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.94 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.7
67 Duenas, Selena Humboldt State 15.97 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 1, 2019 1.8
68 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 16.03 L&C Spring Break Open 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.7
69 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 16.05 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.5
70 Williams, Imani Cal Poly Pomona 16.09 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 1.9
71 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.10 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.3
72 Haussler, Tarney JR-3 Humboldt State 16.12 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
73 Hennessy, Liz SO-2 UC San Diego 16.13 23rd Rossi Relays Feb 23, 2019 0.9
74 Adams, Jada FR-1 Stanislaus State 16.14 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 26, 2019 1.0
75 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 16.17 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -0.7
76 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 16.21 CWU Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.2
77 Byrd, Charisma Cal Poly Pomona 16.28 34th Annual Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 28, 2019 1.5
78 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 16.49 2019 PLU Open Mar 9, 2019 1.6
79 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.58 Boxer Combined Event Mar 25, 2019 -1.0
80 McCloskey, Kylie JR-3 Chico State 16.59 Yuba's "Trells World" Last Chace Meet Apr 20, 2019
81 Pettit, Danielle SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 16.64 RCC Invitational Mar 1, 2019 0.8
82 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.66 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2
83 Hernandez, Jenna JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 16.73 2019 Triton Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -1.6
84 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 16.75 2019 GNAC Combined Event Apr 29, 2019 -0.2