2022-2023 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rantanen, Carson Greenville 6.74 Titan First Chance 2022 Dec 10, 2022
2 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 6.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2023
3 Corbitt, Richard SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.90 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
4 Henderson, Nicholas SR-4 SAGU 6.91 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 7, 2023
5 Brown, Alexander FR-1 Warner 6.92 RADD Collegiate Last Chance Feb 16, 2023
5 Moore, Elijah JR-3 Campbellsville 6.92 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
7 Rawlings, Cambell FR-1 Campbellsville 6.95 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
7 Muhlenkamp, Tanner FR-1 Cedarville 6.95 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
9 Wiggan, Ian SO-2 Judson 6.96 ONU Holiday Invite 2022 Dec 3, 2022
10 Hamilton, Tyshawn SO-2 Greenville 6.98 (55) Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
11 Johnson, Jaden JR-3 Cedarville 7.03 Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022
11 Swanson, Drelan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.03 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 7.04 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
14 Harris, Kourtland FR-1 Greenville 7.06 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
15 Lucas, Chance SO-2 Campbellsville 7.07 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
16 Stowe, Maikyah SO-2 Campbellsville 7.08 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
17 Chasteen, Nikolas SO-2 Alice Lloyd 7.09 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
18 Hernandez, Caden FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.10 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
19 Blacknall, Montrell SO-2 SAGU 7.11 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
19 Alford, Dylan JR-3 SAGU 7.11 NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
19 Shevchuk, John JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.11 Gopher Classic Feb 4, 2023
22 Blessing, Josh JR-3 Geneva 7.12 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
23 Mackey, Brandon SO-2 Judson 7.13 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 21, 2023
23 Jones, Josh SR-4 Cedarville 7.13 Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022
25 Gibson, Neko FR-1 Greenville 7.14 (55) Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
25 Sumter, Irvin JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.14 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 20, 2023
27 Folston, Malek SR-4 Crown 7.15 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
27 Fressel, Luke JR-3 Bob Jones 7.15 (55) App State Split Indoor Meet Jan 20, 2023
29 Trexler, Gabe SO-2 Geneva 7.16 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
29 Cooper, Kaneal FR-1 SAGU 7.16 NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
29 Garrett, Marcus FR-1 Greenville 7.16 (55) Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
29 Cummins, Ethan FR-1 Grace 7.16 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
29 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 7.16 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
34 Powell, LaShawn FR-1 Warner 7.17 SSAC/Sun Indoor Conference T&F Championships 2023 Feb 6, 2023
34 Alemanji, Anu JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.17 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
34 Lewis, Dez SO-2 Geneva 7.17 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
34 Benore, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 7.17 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
38 Winston, Davion FR-1 Malone 7.18 Tiffin University Open Dec 9, 2022
38 LaTouche, Chase SO-2 Greenville 7.18 (55) Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
40 Simmons, Kenneth FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.19 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
41 Heinrichs, Andrew SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.21 2022 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2022
42 Bargesser, Brennen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.22 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
42 Allen, Joshua JR-3 SAGU 7.22 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 7, 2023
42 Owens, Dakota SO-2 Alice Lloyd 7.22 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
45 Davison, Cage FR-1 Sterling 7.23 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
46 Garvin, Jack SR-4 Geneva 7.24 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
46 Starkey, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.24 Defiance College Early Bird Opener Dec 2, 2022
48 Hamadou, Bayero FR-1 Oakland City 7.25 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023
49 Strickland, Zaccheaus FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.27 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
49 Hamadou, Bayero FR-1 Oakland City 7.27 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Nicole JR-3 Warner 7.44 SSAC/Sun Indoor Conference T&F Championships 2023 Feb 6, 2023
2 Hagan, Nora SO-2 Cedarville 7.57 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
3 Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Campbellsville 7.59 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2023
4 Busker, Alyssa JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.60 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
5 Gregory, Trinyty FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.72 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
6 Franklin, Kiersten FR-1 Cedarville 7.73 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
7 Garba, Jamila JR-3 Campbellsville 7.74 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
8 Schofield, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 7.81 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
8 Cannon, Kourtlyn FR-1 Campbellsville 7.81 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
8 Brizzi, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 7.81 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
11 Sharp, Cayden SR-4 Greenville 7.89 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Francois, Tatiana JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 7.90 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Hershberger, Riley SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.93 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
13 Hooton, Brianna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.93 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
15 Lewis, LaAuhnni SO-2 Campbellsville 7.99 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
16 Douglas, KaNiya FR-1 Campbellsville 8.02 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
17 Ware, Lydia JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.03 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
18 Trucksess, Deanna SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.04 Gopher Classic Feb 4, 2023
19 Lichtenstein, Amanda SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.06 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
20 Johnson, Morgan SO-2 Columbia Int'l 8.07 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 16, 2023
20 Uribe, Cassandra FR-1 Judson 8.07 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
22 Gonzalez, Natalie JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.08 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
23 Guiler, Kilynn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.09 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
24 Johnson, Jaci FR-1 Campbellsville 8.11 Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022
24 Johnson , Aniyah FR-1 Oakland City 8.11 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
26 Seger, Alexa Greenville 8.14 Titan First Chance 2022 Dec 10, 2022
27 Bradshaw, Cheyenne FR-1 Greenville 8.15 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
28 Musick, Britain JR-3 Cedarville 8.16 Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022
28 Lee, Rayya FR-1 Oakland City 8.16 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023
30 Huley, Zoe JR-3 Grace 8.19 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
31 Pruitt, Juniya FR-1 SAGU 8.20 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
32 English, Tamerra FR-1 Oakland City 8.22 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023
33 Dillan, Kamrie SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.23 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
34 Ballor, Josilyn FR-1 Judson 8.25 ONU Holiday Invite 2022 Dec 3, 2022
35 Irvin, Ty SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.28 2022 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2022
36 Purnell, Ci'yana Roberts Wesleyan 8.29 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
36 Cooke, Jasmine FR-1 SAGU 8.29 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 7, 2023
36 Lowe, Hailee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 21, 2023
39 Pentecost, Cailyn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.30 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023
40 Chisolm, Rayona FR-1 Oakland City 8.31 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023
41 Hicks, Macey SO-2 Malone 8.32 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
42 Klymova, Vladlena SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.33 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
42 Allen, Makiyah FR-1 Campbellsville 8.33 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor 2023 Jan 21, 2023
44 Bergey, Janae FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.34 (55) LVC College Indoor Jan 13, 2023
44 Haines, Breanne FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.34 AMC Championships Feb 18, 2023
46 Pierce, Madi FR-1 Greenville 8.35 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
47 Horn, Layla SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.36 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2023
47 Youngblood, Sarafina JR-3 Southwestern Christian 8.36 NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
49 Bagarus, Rylin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.37 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
49 Lukozi, Feza FR-1 Cedarville 8.37 Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Campbell, Caleb SR-4 Fort Lauderdale 22.10 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) Jan 13, 2023 NWI
2 Johnson, Jaden JR-3 Cedarville 22.42 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023 NWI
3 Brown, Alexander FR-1 Warner 22.51 # RADD Collegiate Last Chance Feb 16, 2023 NWI
4 Bargesser, Brennen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.58 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
5 Hamilton, Tyshawn SO-2 Greenville 22.71 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
6 Owens, Dakota SO-2 Alice Lloyd 22.74 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
6 Henderson, Nicholas SR-4 SAGU 22.74 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
8 Rantanen, Carson JR-3 Greenville 22.76 Principia College Relays Jan 27, 2023 NWI
9 Wiggan, Ian SO-2 Judson 22.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023 NWI
10 Hamadou, Bayero FR-1 Oakland City 22.83 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023 NWI
11 Moore, Elijah JR-3 Campbellsville 22.85 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
12 Higgins, Ky-Juan FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 22.86 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
13 Hamadou, Bayero FR-1 Oakland City 22.89 Robert H. Johnson Open Jan 14, 2023 NWI
14 Allen, Joshua JR-3 SAGU 22.93 # NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023 NWI
14 Starkey, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 22.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
14 Stowe, Maikyah SO-2 Campbellsville 22.93 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023 NWI
17 Campbell , Ashanni FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 22.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
18 Jones, Josh SR-4 Cedarville 22.95 # Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022 NWI
19 Cooper, Kaneal FR-1 SAGU 23.01 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
19 Lewis, Dez SO-2 Geneva 23.01 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023 NWI
21 Fressel, Luke JR-3 Bob Jones 23.03 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
22 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 23.04 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023 NWI
23 Thomas, Brandon JR-3 Cedarville 23.08 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023 NWI
24 Swanson, Drelan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 23.10 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Jan 27, 2023 NWI
24 Blessing, Josh JR-3 Geneva 23.10 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023 NWI
24 Alford, Dylan JR-3 SAGU 23.10 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
27 Powell, LaShawn FR-1 Warner 23.15 # RADD Collegiate Last Chance Feb 16, 2023 NWI
27 Oostra, Chris FR-1 Trinity Christian 23.15 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 4, 2023 NWI
29 Heinrichs, Andrew SO-2 York (Neb.) 23.16 2022 Concordia Early Bird Dec 9, 2022 NWI
30 LaTouche, Chase SO-2 Greenville 23.17 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
30 Garrett, Marcus FR-1 Greenville 23.17 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
32 Lucas, Chance SO-2 Campbellsville 23.22 # Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022 NWI
33 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 23.24 # Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022 NWI
34 Muhlenkamp, Tanner FR-1 Cedarville 23.26 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023 NWI
35 Harris, Kourtland FR-1 Greenville 23.28 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
36 Folston, Malek SR-4 Crown 23.31 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI
37 Shevchuk, John JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.37 Gopher Classic Feb 4, 2023 NWI
38 Robinson, Ethan SR-4 Columbia Int'l 23.38 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 16, 2023 NWI
39 Chatmond, Miah FR-1 Campbellsville 23.39 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023 NWI
40 Thurmond, Kyran SO-2 Trinity Christian 23.43 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
41 Kondraciuk, David FR-1 Geneva 23.47 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023 NWI
42 Cummins, Ethan FR-1 Grace 23.49 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023 NWI
42 Fraizer, Chris FR-1 Judson 23.49 ONU Holiday Invite 2022 Dec 3, 2022 NWI
44 Rawlings, Cambell FR-1 Campbellsville 23.51 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023 NWI
45 Trevino, Claudio SO-2 Greenville 23.52 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
46 Strickland, Zaccheaus FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.55 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023 NWI
46 Benore, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 23.55 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI
48 Hamby, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 23.56 # Kentucky Collegiate Indoor 2023 Jan 21, 2023 NWI
49 Gibson, Neko FR-1 Greenville 23.63 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
50 Meredith, Jayce JR-3 Cedarville 23.66 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Busker, Alyssa JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.84 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2023 NWI
2 Schofield, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 25.23 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2023 NWI
3 Garba, Jamila JR-3 Campbellsville 25.26 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2023 NWI
4 Franklin, Kiersten FR-1 Cedarville 25.36 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI
5 Hagan, Nora SO-2 Cedarville 25.63 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI
6 Johnson, Nicole JR-3 Warner 25.71 # Alachua County Collegiate Invitational Jan 26, 2023 NWI
7 Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Campbellsville 25.73 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
8 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 25.99 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022 NWI
9 Gregory, Trinyty FR-1 Columbia Int'l 26.15 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
10 Brizzi, Alexandra JR-3 Cedarville 26.17 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
11 Hooton, Brianna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.33 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022 NWI
12 Uribe, Cassandra FR-1 Judson 26.39 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023 NWI
13 Sharp, Cayden SR-4 Greenville 26.40 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
14 Dillan, Kamrie SO-2 York (Neb.) 26.56 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
15 Cannon, Kourtlyn FR-1 Campbellsville 26.65 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023 NWI
16 Ware, Lydia Roberts Wesleyan 26.66 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023 NWI
17 Johnson, Jaci FR-1 Campbellsville 26.69 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023 NWI
18 Douglas, KaNiya FR-1 Campbellsville 26.80 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
19 Lichtenstein, Amanda SO-2 Trinity Christian 26.83 ONU Holiday Invite 2022 Dec 3, 2022 NWI
20 Lewis, LaAuhnni SO-2 Campbellsville 26.92 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023 NWI
21 Johnson , Aniyah FR-1 Oakland City 27.03 # Samford January Open 2023 Jan 21, 2023 NWI
22 Huley, Zoe JR-3 Grace 27.14 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
23 Graham, Laila JR-3 Greenville 27.16 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
24 Trucksess, Deanna SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.20 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI
25 Francois, Tatiana JR-3 Fort Lauderdale 27.22 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
26 Gonzalez, Natalie JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.27 ONU Invite Jan 28, 2023 NWI
27 Bradshaw, Cheyenne FR-1 Greenville 27.32 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
28 Cooke, Jasmine FR-1 SAGU 27.39 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
29 Chisolm, Rayona FR-1 Oakland City 27.40 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
30 Ballor, Josilyn FR-1 Judson 27.42 ONU Holiday Invite 2022 Dec 3, 2022 NWI
31 Ferguson, Jessica FR-1 Cedarville 27.43 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023 NWI
32 English, Tamerra FR-1 Oakland City 27.50 Robert H. Johnson Open Jan 14, 2023 NWI
33 Irvin, Ty SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.51 # 2022 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2022 NWI
34 Pruitt, Juniya FR-1 SAGU 27.56 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
34 Owens, Eyonna FR-1 Greenville 27.56 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
36 Guiler, Kilynn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.60 ONU Invite Jan 28, 2023 NWI
36 Klymova, Vladlena SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.60 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023 NWI
38 Fritz, Jocelyn SO-2 Greenville 27.62 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
39 Horn, Layla SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.64 AMC Championships Feb 18, 2023 NWI
40 Haines, Breanne FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.68 AMC Championships Feb 18, 2023 NWI
41 Pentecost, Cailyn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.70 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022 NWI
42 Lee, Rayya FR-1 Oakland City 27.84 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023 NWI
43 Adkins, Olivia FR-1 Grace 27.87 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023 NWI
44 Cupp, Tiah SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 27.90 AMC Championships Feb 18, 2023 NWI
45 Belinsky, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.93 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2023 NWI
46 Pierce, Madi FR-1 Greenville 28.06 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
47 Reifsnyder, Megan FR-1 Malone 28.15 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI
48 Youngblood, Sarafina JR-3 Southwestern Christian 28.23 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023 NWI
48 Holdeman, Anne JR-3 Geneva 28.23 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023 NWI
48 Hicks, Macey SO-2 Malone 28.23 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Campbell, Caleb SR-4 Fort Lauderdale 49.03 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) Jan 13, 2023
2 Higgins, Ky-Juan FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 49.82 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
3 Hulbert, Ben SR-4 Cedarville 49.83 # Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022
4 Johnson, Jeremy FR-1 Cedarville 49.84 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
5 Bargesser, Brennen SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 49.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
6 Hamadou, Bayero FR-1 Oakland City 49.94 # Samford January Open 2023 Jan 21, 2023
7 Stowe, Maikyah SO-2 Campbellsville 50.14 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
8 Gruet, Trey SR-4 Cedarville 50.43 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
9 Cooper, Kaneal FR-1 SAGU 50.47 # NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
10 LaTouche, Chase SO-2 Greenville 50.63 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 Owens, Dakota SO-2 Alice Lloyd 50.66 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
12 Campbell , Ashanni FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 50.86 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Chatmond, Miah FR-1 Campbellsville 50.97 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
14 Thomas, Brandon JR-3 Cedarville 51.10 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
15 Llonga, Merdi JR-3 Oakland City 51.11 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
16 Powell, LaShawn FR-1 Warner 51.23 # RADD Collegiate Last Chance Feb 16, 2023
17 Thurmond, Kyran SO-2 Trinity Christian 51.61 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
18 Trevino, Claudio SO-2 Greenville 51.68 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Andino, Noel SO-2 Greenville 51.68 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Heinrichs, Andrew SO-2 York (Neb.) 51.83 Concordia Polar Dog Invite Jan 21, 2023
20 Stupka, Phil FR-1 Malone 51.83 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
22 Phelps, Zachary FR-1 Campbellsville 51.88 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
23 Hodson, Anthony SO-2 York (Neb.) 52.00 2022 Concordia Early Bird Dec 9, 2022
24 Benore, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 52.12 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
25 Oostra, Chris FR-1 Trinity Christian 52.20 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 4, 2023
26 Wilburn, Kenny FR-1 Alice Lloyd 52.29 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
27 Kondraciuk, David FR-1 Geneva 52.31 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
28 Brown, Alexander FR-1 Warner 52.32 # Florida University Invitational Feb 9, 2023
28 Dennery, Ny-Kel FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 52.32 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
30 Robinson, Kerry FR-1 Southwestern Christian 52.33 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
31 Fisher, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.48 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
32 Burgin, Derek SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 52.72 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
33 Morris, Joshua FR-1 Campbellsville 52.79 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
34 Tucker, Aiden SO-2 Campbellsville 52.80 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
35 Heise, Joseph SR-4 Cedarville 52.81 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
36 Alecusan, Jonathan FR-1 Cedarville 52.84 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
37 Rogers, Noah FR-1 Campbellsville 53.15 # Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022
37 Shevchuk, John JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 53.15 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
39 Starkey, Noah JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 53.18 Mrs. G Invitational Feb 4, 2023
40 Williams, Michael JR-3 Grace 53.31 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
41 Hunter, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 53.32 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
42 McMinns, James SO-2 Greenville 53.34 Illinois College Snow Bird Invite Jan 21, 2023
43 McCready, Alec FR-1 Geneva 53.66 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
44 Smith, Daylon SO-2 Sterling 53.69 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
45 Moore, Elijah JR-3 Campbellsville 53.70 # Kentucky Collegiate Indoor 2023 Jan 21, 2023
46 Houston, Trevon FR-1 Malone 53.79 Tiffin University Open Dec 9, 2022
47 Martin, Patrick SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 53.84 Houghton December Classic Dec 2, 2022
48 Stevenson, Kaleel SO-2 York (Neb.) 53.93 Concordia Polar Dog Invite Jan 21, 2023
49 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 54.02 # Kentucky Collegiate Indoor 2023 Jan 21, 2023
50 Neal, Kobie JR-3 Campbellsville 54.21 # Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Franklin, Kiersten FR-1 Cedarville 57.66 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
2 Uribe, Cassandra FR-1 Judson 59.75 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
3 Garba, Jamila JR-3 Campbellsville 59.90 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
4 Lichtenstein, Amanda SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:00.14 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
5 Young, Victoria FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.34 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
6 Hooton, Brianna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.39 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
7 Adkins, Olivia FR-1 Grace 1:00.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
8 Ware, Lydia JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.63 Brockport Multi Feb 3, 2023
9 Trucksess, Deanna SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:00.82 Gopher Classic Feb 4, 2023
10 Ferguson, Jessica FR-1 Cedarville 1:01.29 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
11 Dillan, Kamrie SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:01.40 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
12 Moore, Lanecia FR-1 Campbellsville 1:01.73 # 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
13 Bobula, Calista FR-1 Cedarville 1:01.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
14 Klymova, Vladlena SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.02 ONU Invite Jan 28, 2023
14 diedrich, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 1:02.02 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
16 Brueckner, Ruth FR-1 Crown 1:02.27 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
17 Irvin, Ty SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:02.68 Fred Beile Jan 28, 2023
18 Douglas, KaNiya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:02.74 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
19 Hershberger, Riley SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.20 ONU Invite Jan 28, 2023
20 Cook, Aleena FR-1 Cedarville 1:03.25 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
21 Horn, Layla SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.46 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 27, 2023
22 James, Taniel SO-2 Campbellsville 1:03.51 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
23 Huley, Zoe JR-3 Grace 1:03.58 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
24 Bergley, Martha JR-3 Cedarville 1:03.97 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
25 Peramaki, Madeleine SR-4 Cedarville 1:04.06 Larry Cole Invitational- 2023 Jan 20, 2023
26 Anderson Sanchez, Anna JR-3 Crown 1:04.24 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
27 Holdeman, Anne SR-4 Geneva 1:04.27 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
28 Cannon, Kourtlyn FR-1 Campbellsville 1:04.43 # Kentucky Collegiate Indoor 2023 Jan 21, 2023
29 Johnson , Aniyah FR-1 Oakland City 1:04.55 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023
30 Cooke, Jasmine FR-1 SAGU 1:04.64 # NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
31 Trekell, Keyana FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1:04.90 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Jan 27, 2023
32 Chesson, Caitlyn SR-4 Regent University 1:04.91 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
33 Downing, Haley FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1:05.14 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Jan 27, 2023
34 Peters, Francesca FR-1 Bob Jones 1:05.18 Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 3, 2022
35 Roberts, Alexis SO-2 Greenville 1:05.22 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
36 Oriol, Shamika FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 1:05.36 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
37 Butler, Malia FR-1 Grace 1:05.60 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
38 Oladapo, Favour SO-2 Geneva 1:05.61 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
39 Mulder, Reghan SO-2 Cedarville 1:05.77 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
40 Gibson, Danielle JR-3 Judson 1:05.82 Titan Open 2023 Feb 11, 2023
41 Lukozi, Feza FR-1 Cedarville 1:06.02 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
41 Griffiths, Maggie FR-1 Sterling 1:06.02 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
43 Johnson, Esther FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:06.09 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
44 Marks, Alyssa SR-4 Bob Jones 1:06.17 Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 3, 2022
45 Howard, DaKyra FR-1 Oakland City 1:06.29 # 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
46 Morris, Amber FR-1 Malone 1:06.43 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
47 Zaiger, Abigail FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:06.54 Concordia Polar Dog Invite Jan 21, 2023
48 Compton, Vanessa SO-2 Greenville 1:06.55 Illinois College Jim Green Invite Feb 4, 2023
49 Blessing, Rachel SO-2 Geneva 1:06.78 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
50 Coleman, Kiera FR-1 Greenville 1:06.80 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Karker, Ryan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.64 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
2 Sallee, Tanner JR-3 Grace 1:53.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
3 Rufenacht, Logan SR-4 Grace 1:54.36 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
4 Arseneaux , Kevin SO-2 Geneva 1:55.30 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
5 Killion, Braedon SR-4 Cedarville 1:56.38 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
6 Opiew, Manamanya JR-3 Malone 1:56.64 # Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023
7 Place, Ben JR-3 Cedarville 1:56.95 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
8 Hernandez, Bryan SR-4 Grace 1:57.05 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
9 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR-4 Grace 1:57.21 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
10 Alecusan, Jonathan FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.96 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
11 Johnson, Jeremy FR-1 Cedarville 1:58.18 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
12 Twining, Tyler FR-1 Malone 1:58.22 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
13 Bunting, Jaxon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.24 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
14 Gomez, Joe SO-2 Greenville 1:58.39 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Carlson, Kaleb SR-4 Greenville 1:59.23 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
16 Dehmer, Eric FR-1 Malone 1:59.54 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
17 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 2:00.16 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
18 Maher, Zac JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:00.54 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
19 Hunsberger, Brady FR-1 Grace 2:00.72 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
20 Rolko, Joe Joe FR-1 Malone 2:00.77 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
21 Hunter, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 2:00.80 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
22 Rutledge, Drake FR-1 Greenville 2:00.92 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
23 Clear, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:00.93 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
24 Markko, Tucker SR-4 Malone 2:00.94 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
25 Peterson, Aidan SO-2 Cedarville 2:01.06 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
26 Richardson, Avery JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:01.86 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
26 Cureton , Jacob SO-2 Malone 2:01.86 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
28 Tucker, Aiden SO-2 Campbellsville 2:02.62 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
29 O'Connor, Derek SR-4 Grace 2:02.67 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023
30 Molina, Samuel SR-4 SAGU 2:02.69 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 7, 2023
31 Felumlee, Rylan FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.01 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
32 Valentin, Gian FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 2:03.02 # RADD College Invitational Jan 19, 2023
33 Golba, Andrew FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:03.08 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
34 Shilling, Gabe FR-1 Malone 2:03.41 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
35 Carlson, Austin SO-2 Crown 2:04.29 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
36 Kytta, Kolson FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.46 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
37 Atkins, Isaiah JR-3 Greenville 2:05.01 Blue-White Classic Feb 4, 2023
38 Goodenow, James SO-2 Greenville 2:05.11 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
39 Berrian, Tavarres SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:05.47 # Tiger Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2023
40 Todd, Michael FR-1 SAGU 2:05.69 # NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
41 Steen, Alex JR-3 Campbellsville 2:05.78 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
42 Miranda, Carlos SR-4 Judson 2:05.92 ONU Invite Jan 28, 2023
43 Perez, Hector FR-1 Warner 2:06.26 # Alachua County Collegiate Invitational Jan 26, 2023
44 Hanak, Will JR-3 Cedarville 2:06.40 Larry Cole Invitational- 2023 Jan 20, 2023
45 Klauck, Adam SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.98 Larry Cole Invitational- 2023 Jan 20, 2023
46 Heying, Ryan SR-4 Bob Jones 2:07.07 Mondo College Invitational Jan 14, 2023
47 Evans, Spencer FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:07.15 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 16, 2023
48 Bentz, Luke SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:07.45 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2023
49 Gonzalez, John JR-3 SAGU 2:07.60 # NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
50 Brown, Trenton SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:07.92 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Enns, Audrianna FR-1 Cedarville 2:15.87 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
2 Sauder, Kylie SO-2 Grace 2:16.38 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
3 Diedrich, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.28 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
4 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 2:19.47 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
5 Peramaki, Madeleine SR-4 Cedarville 2:20.01 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
6 Bergley, Martha JR-3 Cedarville 2:20.44 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
7 Hobson, Remington SR-4 Cedarville 2:20.54 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
8 Gregg, Anna JR-3 Malone 2:20.67 # Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023
9 Geesaman, Maria SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:20.93 2023 Concordia Classic Feb 3, 2023
10 Hulstedt, Anna JR-3 Grace 2:21.06 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
11 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 2:21.62 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
12 Friesen, Tara SR-4 Grace 2:21.65 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2022
13 Heldt , Raegan SO-2 Oakland City 2:21.67 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2023
14 Spaulding, Madeline SR-4 Cedarville 2:22.33 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
15 Carroll, Hailey FR-1 Geneva 2:22.82 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
16 Castro, Madison SO-2 Geneva 2:23.99 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
17 Cook, Aleena FR-1 Cedarville 2:24.38 # Wittenberg Tiger Opener Dec 3, 2022
18 Cassidy, Jenna FR-1 Malone 2:25.51 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
19 Brueckner, Ruth FR-1 Crown 2:25.88 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
20 Yeager, Kristin FR-1 Malone 2:25.97 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
21 Jones, Kaelyn SO-2 Malone 2:26.14 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
22 Pausch, Abby SR-4 Crown 2:26.42 Gene Glader Classic Feb 18, 2023
23 Anderson Sanchez, Anna JR-3 Crown 2:26.94 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
24 Brown, Laurel SO-2 Cedarville 2:26.97 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
25 Lofstad, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 2:28.47 Gene Glader Classic Feb 18, 2023
26 Atkins, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.80 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
27 Lynch, Corinne FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.98 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
28 Lichtenberger, Emma SO-2 Cedarville 2:29.53 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
29 Stoneman, Rebekah SO-2 Malone 2:29.54 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
30 Swinigan, Norah FR-1 Greenville 2:30.02 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
31 Mansfield, Olivia SO-2 Greenville 2:30.34 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
32 Lingenfelter, Emma JR-3 Grace 2:30.67 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
33 Schaeckenbach, Caroline JR-3 Cedarville 2:30.69 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
34 Serrato, Eva SO-2 Judson 2:32.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
35 Willhite , Lydia SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:32.81 # 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
36 Shank, Christy SO-2 Campbellsville 2:33.43 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
37 McKee, Brooklyn FR-1 Greenville 2:33.59 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
38 Trier, Carmen JR-3 Grace 2:33.82 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 14, 2023
39 Compton, Vanessa SO-2 Greenville 2:33.95 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
40 Goodson, Kelesy SR-4 Regent University 2:33.98 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
41 Lowe, Hailee Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.23 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
42 Brown, Abby SR-4 Cedarville 2:34.28 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
43 Stewart, Karsyn SO-2 Grace 2:34.33 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
44 Cougill, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:35.06 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
45 Cooper, Megan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:35.35 ONU Invite Jan 28, 2023
46 Wilson, Meredith FR-1 Campbellsville 2:35.83 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
47 Reed, Rosemary JR-3 Columbia Int'l 2:35.92 # 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
48 Kneip, Maddie SO-2 SAGU 2:36.10 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
49 Dehart, Hannah SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:36.73 # 2022 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2022
50 Oriol, Shamika FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 2:37.14 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) Jan 13, 2023

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Felumlee, Ramen JR-3 Cedarville 4:09.53 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
2 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR-4 Grace 4:11.67 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
3 Hernandez, Bryan SR-4 Grace 4:11.81 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
4 Schmidt, Hayden FR-1 Malone 4:12.59 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
5 Leist, Evan SR-4 Cedarville 4:12.78 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
6 Arseneaux , Kevin SO-2 Geneva 4:13.32 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
7 Karker, Ryan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.13 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
8 Kelly, Isaiah SR-4 Cedarville 4:15.71 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
9 Rufenacht, Logan SR-4 Grace 4:18.58 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023
10 Sortore, Lee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:19.11 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
11 Killion, Braedon SR-4 Cedarville 4:19.25 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
12 Hamlin, Korry SR-4 Grace 4:21.82 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
13 Markko, Tucker SR-4 Malone 4:22.83 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
14 Estrada, Gianni SO-2 Greenville 4:23.08 Blue-White Classic Feb 4, 2023
15 Peterson, Aidan SO-2 Cedarville 4:23.51 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
16 Opiew, Manamanya JR-3 Malone 4:23.59 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
17 Varner, JJ FR-1 Cedarville 4:24.79 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
18 Pendic, Milos JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:24.80 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
19 Cross, Trevor SR-4 Cedarville 4:25.65 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
20 Billingsley, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 4:25.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
21 Goble, Lane SO-2 Malone 4:28.30 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
22 Valentin, Gian FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 4:28.71 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
23 Kytta, Kolson FR-1 Cedarville 4:29.06 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
24 Carlson, Kaleb SR-4 Greenville 4:29.50 Blue-White Classic Feb 4, 2023
25 Shilling, Gabe FR-1 Malone 4:29.56 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
26 Schreib, Landon SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.96 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
27 Bledsoe, Dylan FR-1 Judson 4:30.12 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
28 Hasz, Henry FR-1 SAGU 4:30.35 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
29 Maher, Zac JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:30.55 ONU Holiday Invite 2022 Dec 3, 2022
30 Smithson, Lukas JR-3 Campbellsville 4:31.05 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
31 Golba, Andrew FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:31.07 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
32 Heying, Ryan SR-4 Bob Jones 4:31.21 Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off Dec 3, 2022
33 Brady, Dakota SO-2 Campbellsville 4:32.27 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
34 Gray, Mitchell FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4:32.50 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 9, 2022
35 Ames, Dakota JR-3 Grace 4:33.53 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
36 Gomez, Joe SO-2 Greenville 4:35.20 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
37 Klauck, Adam SR-4 Cedarville 4:35.36 Larry Cole Invitational- 2023 Jan 20, 2023
38 Hetrick, Jeremiah FR-1 Cedarville 4:35.42 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
39 Richardson, Avery JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:35.95 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
40 Rutledge, Drake FR-1 Greenville 4:36.13 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
41 Atkins, Isaiah JR-3 Greenville 4:36.23 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
42 Scott, Graham SR-4 Malone 4:36.66 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
43 Porsche, Chase FR-1 Judson 4:37.15 Titan Open 2023 Feb 11, 2023
44 Martin, Carson JR-3 Grace 4:37.66 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023
45 Perry, Jeremiah SO-2 Greenville 4:39.26 Illinois College Hilltop Invite Feb 17, 2023
46 Smithson, Myles FR-1 Campbellsville 4:39.65 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
47 Twining, Tyler FR-1 Malone 4:39.69 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
48 Tucker, Aiden SO-2 Campbellsville 4:39.82 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
49 Rolko, Joe Joe FR-1 Malone 4:39.91 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
50 Hunsberger, Brady FR-1 Grace 4:39.95 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Enns, Audrianna FR-1 Cedarville 5:00.24 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
2 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 5:00.58 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
3 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 5:02.08 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
4 Hobson, Remington SR-4 Cedarville 5:02.46 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
5 Ackley, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 5:03.01 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
6 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 5:04.13 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
7 Herman, Naomi JR-3 Cedarville 5:04.16 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
8 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 5:04.86 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
9 Rhem, Hannah SR-4 Cedarville 5:06.64 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
10 Sauder, Kylie SO-2 Grace 5:07.93 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
11 Barber, Acacia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.62 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
12 Yocum, Rylee SO-2 Malone 5:10.33 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Odell, Kylee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.64 # Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023
14 Spaulding, Madeline SR-4 Cedarville 5:13.25 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
15 Shank, Christy SO-2 Campbellsville 5:14.58 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
16 Harrington, Aubrey FR-1 Cedarville 5:16.19 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
17 Madsen, Becky SR-4 Cedarville 5:16.53 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
18 Castro, Madison SO-2 Geneva 5:18.86 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
19 Lynch, Corinne FR-1 Cedarville 5:21.10 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
20 Atkins, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 5:23.50 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
21 Otwell, Daisy FR-1 SAGU 5:23.88 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
22 Anenson, Kendall SO-2 Malone 5:24.04 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
23 Moreno , Kasey SR-4 Judson 5:24.83 Titan Open 2023 Feb 11, 2023
24 Pausch, Abby SR-4 Crown 5:25.70 Carleton Meet of the Hearts Feb 11, 2023
25 Gregg, Anna JR-3 Malone 5:25.81 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
26 Shank, Hailey JR-3 Campbellsville 5:26.06 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
27 Steff, Emma SO-2 Campbellsville 5:26.39 # Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022
27 Lichtenberger, Emma SO-2 Cedarville 5:26.39 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
29 Friesen, Tara SR-4 Grace 5:27.01 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
30 Yeager, Kristin FR-1 Malone 5:27.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
31 Yoder, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 5:27.93 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
32 Hulstedt, Anna JR-3 Grace 5:28.20 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
33 McClain, Sabrina JR-3 Malone 5:29.03 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
34 Grady, Addison FR-1 Grace 5:29.18 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
35 Gray, Kylee FR-1 Malone 5:29.27 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
36 Fleener, Jordyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:29.99 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
37 Lofstad, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 5:31.12 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
38 Trier, Carmen JR-3 Grace 5:32.00 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 14, 2023
39 Kania, Elisabeth FR-1 Judson 5:33.19 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
40 Cooper, Megan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:33.32 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
41 Geesaman, Maria SR-4 York (Neb.) 5:33.37 Fred Beile Jan 28, 2023
42 Pees, Karoline SO-2 Cedarville 5:34.10 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
43 Holliday, Cecily SR-4 Cedarville 5:34.62 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
44 Jones, Kaelyn SO-2 Malone 5:35.82 Tiffin University Open Dec 9, 2022
45 Stoneman, Rebekah SO-2 Malone 5:38.10 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
46 Cagle, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 5:38.86 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
47 Milburn, Claire JR-3 Cedarville 5:39.41 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
48 Brown, Laurel SO-2 Cedarville 5:40.57 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
49 Richter, Ella FR-1 Judson 5:40.62 Titan Open 2023 Feb 11, 2023
50 Carie, Gretchen SO-2 Greenville 5:41.51 Blue-White Classic Feb 4, 2023

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Leist, Evan SR-4 Cedarville 8:20.98 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
2 Sortore, Lee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:24.06 # Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023
3 Hernandez, Bryan SR-4 Grace 8:25.45 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
4 Felumlee, Ramen JR-3 Cedarville 8:25.59 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
5 Schmidt, Hayden FR-1 Malone 8:27.53 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
6 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR-4 Grace 8:28.58 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
7 Pendic, Milos JR-3 Trinity Christian 8:36.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
8 Kelly, Isaiah SR-4 Cedarville 8:38.73 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
9 Estrada, Gianni SO-2 Greenville 8:39.38 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
10 Arseneaux , Kevin SO-2 Geneva 8:39.40 Mount Union Wuske Open Feb 4, 2023
11 Varner, JJ FR-1 Cedarville 8:41.74 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
12 Kasper, Blake JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:42.83 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
13 Cross, Trevor SR-4 Cedarville 8:43.29 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
14 Little, Shawn JR-3 Campbellsville 8:48.21 # 2023 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Jan 13, 2023
15 Balko, Chase SO-2 Malone 8:48.30 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
16 Markko, Tucker SR-4 Malone 8:49.28 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
17 Opiew, Manamanya JR-3 Malone 8:49.72 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
18 Hamlin, Korry SR-4 Grace 8:50.05 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
19 Wallis, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 8:50.39 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
20 Hicks, Josiah FR-1 Malone 8:51.85 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
21 Gucker, Max JR-3 Malone 8:52.37 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
22 Frase, Daniel SR-4 Malone 8:53.41 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
23 Rufenacht, Logan SR-4 Grace 8:57.53 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
24 Robinson, Levi SO-2 Cedarville 9:00.00 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
25 Johnston, Cole FR-1 Grace 9:00.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
26 Hetrick, Jeremiah FR-1 Cedarville 9:01.04 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
27 Goble, Lane SO-2 Malone 9:01.46 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
28 Peterson, Aidan SO-2 Cedarville 9:02.62 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
29 Kleber, Brandon SO-2 Grace 9:02.95 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
30 Stone, Douglas SR-4 Bob Jones 9:03.30 Mondo College Invitational Jan 14, 2023
31 Billingsley, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 9:04.86 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
32 Valentin, Gian FR-1 Fort Lauderdale 9:05.08 # Jimmy Carnes Invitational (College/College-Age) Jan 13, 2023
33 Gray, Mitchell FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9:06.02 2023 Moravian Indoor Meet Jan 21, 2023
34 Brady, Dakota SO-2 Campbellsville 9:06.08 # Commonwealth College Opener Dec 3, 2022
35 Van Prooyen, Justin SO-2 Grace 9:06.49 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
36 Porsche, Chase FR-1 Judson 9:06.84 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
37 Jackson, Preston FR-1 Malone 9:07.85 University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 18, 2023
38 Hasz, Henry FR-1 SAGU 9:09.23 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 7, 2023
39 Dillavou, Jordyn FR-1 Malone 9:09.83 University of Mount Union Tune-Up Feb 18, 2023
40 Deatherage, Cameron SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:10.91 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 27, 2023
41 Bledsoe, Dylan FR-1 Judson 9:11.99 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 4, 2023
42 Klauck, Adam SR-4 Cedarville 9:13.30 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
43 Shafer, Sol JR-3 Bob Jones 9:15.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
44 Eisenberger, Eli SO-2 Geneva 9:16.79 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
45 Perry, Jeremiah SO-2 Greenville 9:19.27 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
46 Hanak, Will JR-3 Cedarville 9:21.01 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
47 Braund, Kyle SO-2 Judson 9:21.43 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
48 Mullett, Hayden JR-3 Grace 9:22.78 # Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
49 Arredondo, Mateo SO-2 Trinity Christian 9:26.53 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
50 Scott, Graham SR-4 Malone 9:28.20 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ackley, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 9:45.92 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
2 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 9:50.57 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
3 Herman, Naomi JR-3 Cedarville 9:52.87 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
4 Rhem, Hannah SR-4 Cedarville 9:54.30 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
5 Barber, Acacia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:07.80 # Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023
6 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 10:10.87 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
7 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 10:24.25 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
8 Trier, Carmen JR-3 Grace 10:24.50 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
9 Shank, Christy SO-2 Campbellsville 10:26.57 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
10 Pumneo, Ella JR-3 Malone 10:26.82 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
11 Spaulding, Madeline SR-4 Cedarville 10:28.23 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
12 Madsen, Becky SR-4 Cedarville 10:33.25 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Yoder, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 10:34.87 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
14 Yocum, Rylee SO-2 Malone 10:37.15 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
15 Shank, Hailey JR-3 Campbellsville 10:41.06 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
16 Harrington, Aubrey FR-1 Cedarville 10:41.63 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
17 Lynch, Corinne FR-1 Cedarville 10:42.52 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
18 Cooper, Megan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:43.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
19 Steff, Emma SO-2 Campbellsville 10:46.01 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
20 Hiatt, Mallory JR-3 Grace 10:46.50 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
21 Odell, Kylee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:52.43 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
22 McClain, Sabrina JR-3 Malone 10:52.79 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
23 Horner-Richardson, Rachel JR Roberts Wesleyan 10:52.93 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
24 Moreno , Kasey SR-4 Judson 10:54.81 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 21, 2023
25 Zambuto, Jennifer SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:55.14 # GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2023
26 Otwell, Daisy FR-1 SAGU 10:56.99 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
27 Pees, Karoline SO-2 Cedarville 10:58.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
28 Acker, Katie SO-2 Grace 10:58.89 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
29 Holliday, Cecily SR-4 Cedarville 11:00.35 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
30 Milburn, Claire JR-3 Cedarville 11:02.37 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
31 Hartenburg, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 11:03.65 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
32 Cagle, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 11:05.71 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
33 Pausch, Abby SR-4 Crown 11:06.65 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
34 Gray, Kylee FR-1 Malone 11:10.57 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
35 Fleener, Jordyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 11:12.20 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 4, 2023
36 Carie, Gretchen SO-2 Greenville 11:13.66 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
37 Willhite , Lydia SO-2 Columbia Int'l 11:19.36 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
38 Reed, Rosemary JR-3 Columbia Int'l 11:19.88 Mondo College Invitational Jan 14, 2023
39 Hier, Samantha JR-3 Malone 11:23.37 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
40 Carvajal, Brooklyn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:23.81 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
41 Daman, Nina SO-2 Campbellsville 11:27.42 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
42 Schwendenmann, Elaina SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:31.52 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
43 Roselund, Lydia JR Roberts Wesleyan 11:33.56 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
44 Woolace, Trinitie SO-2 Malone 11:34.61 Tiffin University Open Dec 9, 2022
45 Mennetti, Jaci JR-3 Geneva 11:35.80 Mount Union Wuske Open Feb 4, 2023
46 ODonnell, Catherine JR-3 Geneva 11:37.95 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
47 Philipp, Shianne JR-3 York (Neb.) 11:43.62 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
48 Schutt, Brook FR-1 Greenville 11:46.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
49 Wykoff, Holly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:50.43 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
50 Johnson, Kaelyn SR-4 Grace 11:51.84 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Leist, Evan SR-4 Cedarville 14:14.43 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
2 Kelly, Isaiah SR-4 Cedarville 14:45.37 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
3 Schmidt, Hayden FR-1 Malone 14:47.12 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
4 Gucker, Max JR-3 Malone 14:49.62 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2022
5 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR-4 Grace 14:52.78 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2022
6 Kasper, Blake JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:03.42 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
7 Pendic, Milos JR-3 Trinity Christian 15:03.57 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
8 Sortore, Lee Roberts Wesleyan 15:05.64 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
9 Cross, Trevor SR-4 Cedarville 15:07.31 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
10 Kleber, Brandon SO-2 Grace 15:15.07 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
11 Little, Shawn JR-3 Campbellsville 15:15.14 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
12 Balko, Chase SO-2 Malone 15:22.20 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
13 Goble, Lane SO-2 Malone 15:25.03 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
14 Rufenacht, Logan SR-4 Grace 15:29.52 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2022
15 Van Prooyen, Justin SO-2 Grace 15:31.99 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2022
16 Robinson, Levi SO-2 Cedarville 15:34.32 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
17 Frase, Daniel SR-4 Malone 15:36.93 # Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open Feb 3, 2023
18 Kytta, Kolson FR-1 Cedarville 15:37.36 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
19 White, Owen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:38.90 # ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
20 Brady, Dakota SO-2 Campbellsville 15:40.05 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
21 Gray, Mitchell FR-1 Lancaster Bible 15:42.19 2023 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2023
22 Hicks, Josiah FR-1 Malone 15:49.85 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
23 Hetrick, Jeremiah FR-1 Cedarville 15:52.15 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
24 Deatherage, Cameron SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 15:55.61 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
25 Eisenberger, Eli FR-1 Geneva 15:55.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
26 Hall, Zachary SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:57.94 # ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
27 Johnston, Cole FR-1 Grace 15:58.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
28 Shafer, Sol JR-3 Bob Jones 15:59.65 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
29 Helmer, Josiah SR-4 Geneva 16:00.76 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
30 Bennett, Sam SO-2 Campbellsville 16:02.71 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
31 Mullett, Hayden JR-3 Grace 16:04.89 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
32 Wallis, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 16:05.43 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
33 Spencer, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 16:07.59 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2023
34 Porsche, Chase FR-1 Judson 16:08.08 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
35 Jackson, Preston FR-1 Malone 16:10.40 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
36 Ackley, Mason JR-3 Malone 16:12.49 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
37 Corbin, Tommy FR-1 Geneva 16:16.01 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
38 Bledsoe, Dylan FR-1 Judson 16:16.65 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
39 Braund, Kyle SO-2 Judson 16:19.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
40 Zhang, Josh FR-1 Columbia Int'l 16:30.63 # 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
41 Klauck, Adam SR-4 Cedarville 16:32.34 # Wittenberg Steemer Showcase Jan 28, 2023
42 Lamey , Josh FR-1 Geneva 16:34.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
43 Flanagan, Caleb SO-2 Campbellsville 16:34.43 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
44 Johnson, Marc SO-2 Bob Jones 16:37.06 # South Carolina Invitational 2023 Feb 3, 2023
45 Bout, Josh SO-2 Geneva 16:42.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
46 Wellen, Adam SO-2 Greenville 16:42.12 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
47 Barfield, Gavin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 16:44.91 # 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
48 Seaman, Evan FR-1 Bob Jones 16:46.85 # South Carolina Invitational 2023 Feb 3, 2023
49 Nier, Luke FR-1 Grace 16:47.06 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
50 Harrold, Ian FR-1 Grace 16:48.83 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ackley, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 16:50.70 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
2 Rhem, Hannah SR-4 Cedarville 17:02.85 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
3 Herman, Naomi JR-3 Cedarville 17:04.06 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
4 Sholl, Bethany SR-4 Cedarville 17:07.83 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
5 Ackley, Alayna SR-4 Cedarville 17:19.68 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
6 Madsen, Becky SR-4 Cedarville 17:55.97 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
7 Pumneo, Ella JR-3 Malone 18:00.50 # G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
8 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 18:10.23 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
9 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 18:11.64 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2022
10 Shank, Hailey JR-3 Campbellsville 18:12.30 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
11 Trier, Carmen JR-3 Grace 18:12.52 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
12 Steff, Emma SO-2 Campbellsville 18:14.47 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Yocum, Rylee SO-2 Malone 18:21.70 2022 Oiler Opener & Multi Dec 1, 2022
14 Yoder, Sydney FR-1 Cedarville 18:25.25 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
15 Shank, Christy SO-2 Campbellsville 18:27.82 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
16 Hiatt, Mallory JR-3 Grace 18:27.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
17 Cooper, Megan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 18:33.33 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
18 Acker, Katie SO-2 Grace 18:39.16 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
19 Gregg, Anna JR-3 Malone 18:54.64 2022 Oiler Opener & Multi Dec 1, 2022
20 Horner-Richardson, Rachel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18:56.90 # ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
21 Milburn, Claire JR-3 Cedarville 18:58.53 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
22 Moreno , Kasey SR-4 Judson 19:01.29 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
23 Zambuto, Jennifer SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:04.51 # GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
24 Holliday, Cecily SR-4 Cedarville 19:09.59 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
25 Daman, Nina SO-2 Campbellsville 19:24.86 # Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
26 Cagle, Savannah SO-2 Cedarville 19:29.50 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
27 Mennetti, Jaci JR-3 Geneva 19:33.23 # PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
28 Willhite , Lydia SO-2 Columbia Int'l 19:39.96 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 20, 2023
29 Hier, Samantha JR-3 Malone 19:41.78 2022 Oiler Opener & Multi Dec 1, 2022
30 Pees, Karoline SO-2 Cedarville 19:45.80 # Wittenberg Collegiate Invite Feb 18, 2023
31 Hasenour, Evie SO-2 Oakland City 19:59.18 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
32 Johnson, Kaelyn SR-4 Grace 20:00.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
33 Kolb, Caroline SO-2 Grace 20:02.31 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2023
34 Cisic, Dzana JR-3 Columbia Int'l 20:12.06 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 20, 2023
35 Reed, Rosemary JR-3 Columbia Int'l 20:23.51 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 20, 2023
36 Philipp, Shianne JR-3 York (Neb.) 20:31.93 2023 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
37 Reagan, Jennifer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20:49.05 # ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
38 Hornocker, Kate SO-2 Grace 20:50.94 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
39 Schutt, Brook FR-1 Greenville 20:56.73 Principia College Relays Jan 27, 2023
40 Skidmore, Madelyn JR-3 Grace 21:20.58 # GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 27, 2023
41 ODonnell, Catherine JR-3 Geneva 21:34.11 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
42 Welch, Madison SO-2 Campbellsville 21:43.12 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
43 Vastano , Lia SO-2 Geneva 21:58.53 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
44 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Bob Jones 22:33.21 # App State Split Indoor Meet Jan 20, 2023
45 Barbosa , Pamela SO-2 Oakland City 22:58.24 # 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Entz, David JR-3 Cedarville 8.06 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
2 Carter, Camren JR-3 Judson 8.24 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 21, 2023
3 Laing, Dario FR-1 Columbia Int'l 8.28 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 16, 2023
4 Pulliam III, Charles JR-3 SAGU 8.37 Houston Invitational Jan 27, 2023
5 Skinner, Jacob SR-4 SAGU 8.50 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 7, 2023
6 Blacknall, Montrell SO-2 SAGU 8.59 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
7 Gulley, Taylor SO-2 Warner 8.60 RADD Collegiate Last Chance Feb 16, 2023
8 Cooper, Ishan FR-1 Campbellsville 8.65 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival Jan 27, 2023
9 Belden, Jarod JR-3 York (Neb.) 8.67 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2023
10 Mott, Collin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.68 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
11 Carr, Greg JR-3 Campbellsville 8.74 2023 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Jan 13, 2023
12 Fleming, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.75 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
13 Dechant, Tyler SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.89 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
14 Morrow, Coltin SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.98 AMC Championships Feb 18, 2023
15 Hardman, Eric SO-2 Geneva 9.05 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
16 Weaver, Garet FR-1 Cedarville 9.16 YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
17 Webster, Dylan JR-3 Greenville 9.22 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Rorick, Aiden FR-1 Geneva 9.23 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
19 Cline, Brian SO-2 Geneva 9.25 Muskie Meet #4 Feb 17, 2023
20 Hulett, Ian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.26 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
21 Griffith, Winston SR-4 SAGU 9.47 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
22 Zimmerman, Corden FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.48 Houghton December Classic Dec 2, 2022
23 Marshall , Landon SO-2 Oakland City 9.49 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
24 Moscoso, Pedro SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.52 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
25 Reinhard, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 9.53 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
26 Brown, Zahnte' FR-1 Campbellsville 9.63 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
27 Gray, Misha FR-1 Bob Jones 9.64 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
28 Schlagenhauf, Jordan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.81 Brockport Multi Feb 3, 2023
28 Alonso, Alejandro JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.81 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 2, 2022
30 O'Neil, Donovan JR-3 Malone 9.82 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
30 Puylara, Carter SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.82 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
32 Riley, William SO-2 Campbellsville 9.83 2023 Rod McCravy Memorial Track & Field Jan 13, 2023
33 Henry, Rickkem FR-1 Warner 9.84 SSAC/Sun Indoor Conference T&F Championships 2023 Feb 6, 2023
34 Baumgardner, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 10.18 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
35 Burkholder, Logan SO-2 Lancaster Bible 10.48 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
36 Daniels, Cainan JR-3 Campbellsville 10.62 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
37 Rich, Colton SO-2 Greenville 10.75 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
38 Swinehart, Alexander FR-1 Malone 10.81 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
39 Kessinger, Carter SO-2 Greenville 11.31 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
40 Beagle, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.46 Brockport Multi Feb 3, 2023

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Musick, Britain JR-3 Cedarville 8.82 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
2 Bergey, Leah JR-3 Lancaster Bible 8.85 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
3 Sharp, Cayden SR-4 Greenville 8.91 Principia College Relays Jan 27, 2023
4 Bagarus, Rylin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.04 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
5 Lowe, Hailee Roberts Wesleyan 9.06 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
6 Lee, Rayya FR-1 Oakland City 9.20 RSC Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2023
7 Johnson, Selena JR-3 Warner 9.25 Alachua County Collegiate Invitational Jan 26, 2023
8 Allen, Makiyah FR-1 Campbellsville 9.27 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
9 Caya, Jolie JR-3 Warner 9.31 Alachua County Collegiate Invitational Jan 26, 2023
10 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 9.32 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
11 Cupp, Tiah SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.44 AMC Championships Feb 18, 2023
12 Klymova, Vladlena SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
13 Pentecost, Cailyn JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.54 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023
14 Swartzbaugh, Naomi SR-4 Geneva 9.61 PAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2023
15 Mozzi, Bryn SR-4 Cedarville 9.63 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
16 Schaeckenbach, Caroline JR-3 Cedarville 9.68 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023
17 Neal, Makayla FR-1 Grace 9.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
18 Johnson, Morgan SO-2 Columbia Int'l 9.76 Appalachian AC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 16, 2023
19 Yoder, Madelyn SO-2 Grace 9.79 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2023
20 Fritz, Jocelyn SO-2 Greenville 9.87 SLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
21 Misek, Gina SR-4 Judson 10.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 17, 2023
22 Belinsky, Emily SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 10.15 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 20, 2023
23 Cecil, Sarah JR-3 Alice Lloyd 10.17 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
24 Hensley, Alexandra SO-2 SAGU 10.24 NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
25 Brown, Emma SO-2 Greenville 10.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
26 Garza, Brianna SO-2 SAGU 10.43 NAIA / Juco Challenge Jan 21, 2023
27 Dinkler, Makayla JR-3 York (Neb.) 10.47 2022 Concordia Early Bird Dec 9, 2022
28 Maline, Madeline SO-2 Malone 10.60 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
29 English, Tamerra FR-1 Oakland City 10.74 Keck Select 2023 Feb 3, 2023
30 Blanch, Madison FR-1 SAGU 10.78 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
31 Hawks, Jillian JR-3 Malone 10.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
32 Cannon, Kourtlyn FR-1 Campbellsville 10.90 Mid-South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2023
33 Rohn, Emma SO-2 Lancaster Bible 10.99 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
34 McMahan, Audrey FR-1 Geneva 11.00 Muskie Meet #4 Feb 17, 2023
35 Wenke, Katherine JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.27 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023 Feb 19, 2023
36 Alexander, Annie SO-2 Cedarville 11.35 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
37 Rimel, Nicole FR-1 Malone 11.54 Tiffin University Open Dec 9, 2022
38 Sproull, Morgan Roberts Wesleyan 11.70 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
39 Chellis, Camden FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.81 Indiana Tech Invite Jan 20, 2023
40 Simmons, Ariana FR-1 Campbellsville 11.97 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2023
41 Sturgeon, Audri JR-3 Crown 12.02 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2023

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑