Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List

ICON KEY: MAC
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

MAC  11.63
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Summers, Cameron SR-4 Stevenson 10.62 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023 3.3
2 Mins, Jamel SO-2 Hood 10.81 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
3 Cipriano, Jarod SR-4 Misericordia 10.84 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.9
4 Ellington, Evan JR-3 Hood 10.89 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
5 Berner, Logan JR-3 DeSales 10.96 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
6 Eldridge, Christian FR-1 Stevenson 11.00 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
7 Asamoah, Korell FR-1 Hood 11.04 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 -0.9
8 Wilson, Vajon JR-3 DeSales 11.08 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.9
9 Dunbar, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 11.09 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023 0.9
9 Okuseinde, Tofunmi FR-1 Hood 11.09 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
11 Koehler, Chandler SO-2 Eastern 11.10 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
11 Knowles, Samuel SO-2 Widener 11.10 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -1.0
13 Linder, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.11 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
14 Short, Jack SO-2 Alvernia 11.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023 0.5
15 Darden, Dereck SO-2 Widener 11.18 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
16 Rife, Jordan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.24 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
17 Avery, Brendan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.26 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 15, 2023 2.4
18 Mabry, Jaiden FR-1 Eastern 11.27 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
19 McCulloch, Tyler FR-1 DeSales 11.28 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
20 Sams, Myles JR-3 Arcadia 11.30 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 0.1
20 Rembert, Beyah FR-1 Albright 11.30 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.9
20 Isaac, Kip FR-1 Misericordia 11.30 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.1
23 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.37 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
24 Blackwell, Dylan FR-1 Misericordia 11.38 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 0.1
24 Battle, Jeremiah JR-3 Stevenson 11.38 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 -0.7

100 Meters (Women)

MAC  13.69
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mathews, Laura JR-3 Stevens 11.79 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 3.0
2 Gore, Jayla FR-1 Widener 11.98 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 3.0
3 Muzzarelli, Maria SO-2 Widener 12.09 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 3.0
4 Kepler, Hannah FR-1 Stevenson 12.45 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 3.0
5 Badillo, Sonialys SR-4 Misericordia 12.52 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
6 Roper, Breyanna JR-3 DeSales 12.58 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 3.0
7 Jennett, Halle SO-2 Messiah 12.62 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.7
8 Springer, Abigail SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.85 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.7
9 Dover, Mackenzie SO-2 Albright 12.86 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.6
10 Radcliffe, Abigail JR-3 DeSales 12.88 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023 2.8
11 Gruenwald, Arwyn FR-1 Messiah 12.89 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.7
12 Barr, Kelly FR-1 Widener 12.95 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.2
13 Hunyara, Tori FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.96 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 3.1
14 Brady, Juliet SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.04 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 15, 2023 2.6
14 Burke, Bianca FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.04 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023 -0.3
16 Berkheimer, Darrian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.05 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 3.1
17 Fasoli, Brianna FR-1 FDU-Florham 13.14 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023 2.7
18 Pena, Julia JR-3 York (Pa.) 13.16 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023 -2.6
18 Giannella, Olivia FR-1 Widener 13.16 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.6
20 Wilson, Jasmine JR-3 Stevenson 13.17 Blue & Gold Goucher Classic Mar 24, 2023 -1.3
21 Peller, Melissa SO-2 DeSales 13.18 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.7
22 Bednarek, Lindsay FR-1 DeSales 13.19 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023 2.8
22 Wagner, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 13.19 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 -0.1
24 Williams, Kristen JR-3 Stevens 13.20 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.6
25 Canciani, Allie JR-3 Stevens 13.24 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 -0.7

200 Meters (Men)

MAC  23.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Knowles, Samuel SO-2 Widener 21.58 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
2 Summers, Cameron SR-4 Stevenson 21.61 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 -2.5
3 Mins, Jamel SO-2 Hood 21.92 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
4 Wilson, Vajon JR-3 DeSales 21.95 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.1
5 Dunbar, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 22.15 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.1
6 Ellington, Evan JR-3 Hood 22.22 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
7 Linder, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.31 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
8 Eldridge, Christian FR-1 Stevenson 22.33 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.5
9 Novrocki, Andrew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.43 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
10 Raccioppi, Jai JR-3 Stevenson 22.46 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023 -0.5
11 Sams, Myles JR-3 Arcadia 22.61 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
11 Okuseinde, Tofunmi FR-1 Hood 22.61 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
13 Wilkinson, Aedan SO-2 Messiah 22.65 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.6
14 McCulloch, Tyler FR-1 DeSales 22.69 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.6
15 Cipriano, Jarod SR-4 Misericordia 22.75 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
16 Savino, Kyle FR-1 Stevens 22.77 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 3.4
17 McNear, Brion SO-2 Widener 22.80 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
18 DeSantis, Brendan JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.93 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
19 Koehler, Chandler SO-2 Eastern 22.96 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 2.5
20 Rutledge, Ason SR-4 DeSales 22.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.6
21 Darden, Dereck SO-2 Widener 23.01 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 1.4
22 St. Pierre, Luke FR-1 Alvernia 23.02 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 1.0
22 Rembert, Beyah FR-1 Albright 23.02 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.6
24 Asamoah, Korell FR-1 Hood 23.16 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023 2.8
25 Carter, Robert JR-3 Arcadia 23.17 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

MAC  27.72
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mathews, Laura JR-3 Stevens 24.42 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.2
2 Muzzarelli, Maria SO-2 Widener 25.17 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
3 Barr, Kelly FR-1 Widener 25.60 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.3
4 Jennett, Halle SO-2 Messiah 25.66 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.3
5 Badillo, Sonialys SR-4 Misericordia 25.82 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
6 Berkheimer, Darrian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 25.89 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
7 Gore, Jayla FR-1 Widener 25.90 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
8 Wilson, Jasmine JR-3 Stevenson 25.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
9 Springer, Abigail SO-2 King's (Pa.) 26.22 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 1.2
10 Radcliffe, Abigail JR-3 DeSales 26.37 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 2.0
11 Kepler, Hannah FR-1 Stevenson 26.45 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.3
12 Roper, Breyanna JR-3 DeSales 26.50 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.8
13 Smilovic, Kate SO-2 Arcadia 26.71 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 2.5
14 Vargas, Elena SO-2 Messiah 26.75 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
15 Daniel, Elise SO-2 Widener 26.76 Haverford Mid Week Apr 24, 2023 0.9
16 Peiffer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.78 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 0.7
17 Dover, Mackenzie SO-2 Albright 26.79 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
18 Canciani, Allie JR-3 Stevens 26.95 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.3
19 Burke, Bianca FR-1 FDU-Florham 26.96 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 0.5
20 Bednarek, Lindsay FR-1 DeSales 27.00 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 2.5
21 Fasoli, Brianna FR-1 FDU-Florham 27.10 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
22 Iglesias, Gianna SO-2 Misericordia 27.11 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
23 Martinez, Mia FR-1 Stevenson 27.23 Blue & Gold Goucher Classic Mar 24, 2023 1.6
24 Hastings, Kelly JR-3 Delaware Valley 27.26 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
25 Hunyara, Tori FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.27 Outdoor LVC Mini Meet Mar 25, 2023 -0.4

400 Meters (Men)

MAC  52.75
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Knowles, Samuel SO-2 Widener 47.07 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
2 Novrocki, Andrew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 48.02 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Raccioppi, Jai JR-3 Stevenson 48.86 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Saint Hillien, Fabrice FR-1 Stevenson 48.95 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Cooper, Logan SR-4 Delaware Valley 48.95 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 McNear, Brion SO-2 Widener 49.46 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 O'Dunlami, Matt SO-2 Delaware Valley 50.03 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Ramirez, Isaiah FR-1 FDU-Florham 50.10 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
9 Dunbar, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 50.18 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
10 Hamilton, Malik SR-4 Stevenson 50.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
11 DeSantis, Brendan JR-3 York (Pa.) 50.69 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Goundie, Donovan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.13 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Rutledge, Ason SR-4 DeSales 51.16 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Battle, Jeremiah JR-3 Stevenson 51.26 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 McKell, Elijah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.26 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
16 Savino, Kyle FR-1 Stevens 51.27 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
17 Schreiner, Josh JR-3 Widener 51.34 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 51.51 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
19 Darden, Daniel SO-2 Widener 51.52 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
20 LaMastra, Danny SR-4 Stevens 51.64 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023
20 Castelli, Wesley FR-1 Arcadia 51.64 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Messenger, Caleb FR-1 Delaware Valley 51.68 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Petty, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 51.71 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 18, 2023
23 Bruchak, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 51.71 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
25 Coleman, Adam SO-2 Delaware Valley 51.75 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

MAC  1:04.81
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barr, Kelly FR-1 Widener 57.29 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Wilson, Jasmine JR-3 Stevenson 57.47 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Berkheimer, Darrian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 58.48 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Martinez, Mia FR-1 Stevenson 58.71 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
5 Radcliffe, Abigail JR-3 DeSales 59.06 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
6 Bednarek, Lindsay FR-1 DeSales 59.42 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
7 Badillo, Sonialys SR-4 Misericordia 59.65 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
8 Mann, Payton SO-2 York (Pa.) 59.98 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
9 Smilovic, Kate SO-2 Arcadia 1:00.08 East Stroudsburg All-American Invitational Apr 21, 2023
10 Muzzarelli, Maria SO-2 Widener 1:00.58 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
11 Vargas, Elena SO-2 Messiah 1:00.73 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 Ford, Tara SR-4 Widener 1:00.94 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
13 Graybill, Emma SO-2 Messiah 1:01.08 Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational Apr 22, 2023
14 Gingrich, Laurel JR-3 Albright 1:01.14 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Schultz, Emma SO-2 Widener 1:01.15 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
16 Hackenberg, Amber SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.28 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
16 Lebo, Kerrigan FR-1 Messiah 1:01.28 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Curnow, Grace FR-1 Arcadia 1:01.47 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Allen, Casey SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.69 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
20 Devita, Alyssa FR-1 Albright 1:01.92 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 1:01.95 Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2023
22 Dougherty, Sarah SR-4 FDU-Florham 1:02.02 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
23 Vogel, Isabel FR-1 Stevens 1:02.04 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023
24 Gallagher, Kristin JR-3 Misericordia 1:02.29 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
25 Kepler, Hannah FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.72 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

MAC  2:02.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McKell, Elijah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:53.15 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
2 Tyce, Carl SR-4 DeSales 1:53.71 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
3 Sappe, Chris FR-1 Hood 1:53.77 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Condon, John FR-1 Messiah 1:54.00 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Petty, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:54.13 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Di Cesare, Alec SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:55.77 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
7 Foytack, Owen SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:55.83 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Leitner, Kajetan SO-2 Stevens 1:56.31 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Kettula, John SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:56.41 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
10 Wendel, Zackary FR-1 Alvernia 1:56.48 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
11 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel SO-2 Alvernia 1:56.82 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
12 Smoot, Josh FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:57.37 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
13 Fetter, Louka FR-1 Messiah 1:57.74 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
14 Rothstein, Samuel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:57.86 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
15 Phillippy, Ben JR-3 DeSales 1:57.92 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Deremer, Josh SO-2 DeSales 1:57.93 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023
17 Messenger, Caleb FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:57.95 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Plunkett, Thomas JR-3 Widener 1:58.13 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
19 Horst, Logan SO-2 Messiah 1:58.54 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Martin, Matthew FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:58.81 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Womack, Johnathan SR-4 Stevenson 1:59.00 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Loy, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:59.03 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Calisti, Noah SO-2 Messiah 1:59.17 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
24 Bauman, Josh SO-2 Messiah 1:59.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
25 Melao, Ronnie JR-3 Stevens 1:59.37 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

MAC  2:30.44
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Holt, Donna SO-2 Widener 2:15.11 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
2 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 2:16.44 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
3 Bunke, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:16.61 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
4 Gallagher, Kristin JR-3 Misericordia 2:17.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
5 Schoener, Katelyn JR-3 Alvernia 2:17.38 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
6 Sweely, Jaden SO-2 Widener 2:17.42 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
7 Burden, Nina SO-2 Stevens 2:18.07 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Anthony, Katie SO-2 Messiah 2:18.35 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Gordley, Micah JR-3 Arcadia 2:19.83 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
10 Gaston, Cera JR-3 Alvernia 2:21.06 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
11 Garges, Autumn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:21.08 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
12 Kapcsos, Sierra FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:21.34 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
13 Shreffler, Hailey SO-2 Eastern 2:21.82 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023
14 Kammer, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 2:22.09 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
15 Smith, Amelia SR-4 DeSales 2:22.23 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
16 Nori, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 2:22.37 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
17 Pinho, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 2:23.17 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Dickow, Kate SO-2 Messiah 2:23.35 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Enes, Taylor FR-1 Stevens 2:23.60 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
20 Torres, Jessie FR-1 Alvernia 2:24.33 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
21 Rouse, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 2:24.38 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Cory, Olivia SO-2 Messiah 2:24.40 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
23 Vogel, Isabel FR-1 Stevens 2:24.57 Vassar April Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023
24 Walstrom, Kathleen SO-2 Messiah 2:24.72 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
25 Barr, Kelly FR-1 Widener 2:25.28 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

MAC  4:12.84
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horst, Logan SO-2 Messiah 3:50.91 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
2 Hutchinson, Andrew SO-2 Messiah 3:56.54 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
3 Fetter, Louka FR-1 Messiah 3:56.63 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Calisti, Noah SO-2 Messiah 3:57.05 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Millar, David JR-3 Widener 3:57.23 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Melao, Ronnie JR-3 Stevens 3:57.49 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
7 Aylmer, Jake JR-3 Stevens 3:58.30 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Tyce, Carl SR-4 DeSales 3:58.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
9 Artis, Shane JR-3 DeSales 3:58.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
10 Ferrizzi, Vince JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:58.95 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
11 Condon, John FR-1 Messiah 3:59.20 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 Kettula, John SO-2 York (Pa.) 3:59.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
13 Foytack, Owen SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:00.08 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
14 Moyer, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 4:00.53 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Flear, Thomas SO-2 Widener 4:00.72 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 Carolan, Patrick SR-4 Widener 4:00.82 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
17 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:01.48 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
18 Plunkett, Thomas JR-3 Widener 4:02.09 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
19 Loy, Andrew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:03.17 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
20 Cardie, Joseph SR-4 Widener 4:03.26 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
21 Sappe, Chris FR-1 Hood 4:03.57 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
22 Rothstein, Samuel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:03.79 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
23 Rhinehart, Trey SO-2 Misericordia 4:03.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
24 Phillippy, Ben JR-3 DeSales 4:05.68 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
25 Deremer, Josh SO-2 DeSales 4:06.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

MAC  5:10.63
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schoener, Katelyn JR-3 Alvernia 4:37.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
2 Bunke, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:37.26 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Smith, Amelia SR-4 DeSales 4:40.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
4 Devries, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 4:42.48 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
5 Dickow, Kate SO-2 Messiah 4:43.54 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 4:45.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
7 Pardew, Isabelle SR-4 Stevenson 4:45.34 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
8 Sweely, Jaden SO-2 Widener 4:46.00 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
9 Anthony, Katie SO-2 Messiah 4:48.40 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 Estus, Haley SO-2 DeSales 4:50.40 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
11 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 4:51.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
12 Kammer, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 4:51.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Egan, Liz SO-2 Widener 4:52.87 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Skane, Sarah JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:53.02 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Rouse, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 4:54.03 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Thompson, Alexa SR-4 Misericordia 4:55.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
17 Holt, Donna SO-2 Widener 4:56.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
18 Bartholomew, Coyla FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:57.84 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
19 Gordley, Micah JR-3 Arcadia 4:58.30 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Burden, Nina SO-2 Stevens 4:59.80 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023
21 Kapcsos, Sierra FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:00.91 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
22 Keefe, Gia FR-1 Misericordia 5:01.19 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
23 Wagner, Brianna SO-2 Misericordia 5:01.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
24 Shreffler, Hailey SO-2 Eastern 5:02.24 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
25 Zeitler, Shae SO-2 DeSales 5:02.39 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

MAC  16:08.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horst, Logan SO-2 Messiah 14:33.64 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
2 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14:38.01 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
3 Fetter, Louka FR-1 Messiah 14:42.05 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
4 Artis, Shane JR-3 DeSales 14:50.54 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
5 Millar, David JR-3 Widener 14:52.17 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
6 Carolan, Patrick SR-4 Widener 14:53.41 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
7 Cardie, Joseph SR-4 Widener 14:57.03 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
8 Rowley, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:03.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
9 Schindler, Hayden JR-3 Stevenson 15:05.75 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
10 Costello, Kyle SO-2 Messiah 15:06.78 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
11 Calisti, Noah SO-2 Messiah 15:09.24 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
12 Santacoloma, Matt SR-4 DeSales 15:15.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
13 Rhinehart, Trey SO-2 Misericordia 15:16.14 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
14 Concannon, Liam JR-3 Stevens 15:17.13 2023 Rider Invitational Apr 22, 2023
15 Moyer, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 15:17.29 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
16 Bricker, Thomas FR-1 Misericordia 15:17.38 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
17 Berger, Jordan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:24.07 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
18 Manidis, Nick JR-3 DeSales 15:27.52 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
19 Aylmer, Jake JR-3 Stevens 15:29.05 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
20 Bauman, Josh SO-2 Messiah 15:32.84 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
21 Chukoskie, Joseph FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:34.58 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
22 Valderrabano, Isaac JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:37.53 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
23 Hutchinson, Andrew SO-2 Messiah 15:40.49 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
24 Rothstein, Samuel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:41.08 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
25 Trump, Davis FR-1 DeSales 15:41.38 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

MAC  19:58.95
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pardew, Isabelle SR-4 Stevenson 17:15.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
2 Devries, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 17:35.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
3 Dickow, Kate SO-2 Messiah 17:57.65 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2023
4 Bunke, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17:57.73 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
5 Gaston, Cera JR-3 Alvernia 17:59.67 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 18:01.74 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
7 Smith, Amelia SR-4 DeSales 18:06.31 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Gallagher, Grace FR-1 Misericordia 18:14.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
9 Anthony, Katie SO-2 Messiah 18:25.95 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
10 Bartholomew, Coyla FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18:29.97 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
11 Jones, Katherine SO-2 Misericordia 18:38.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
12 James, Abigail SO-2 Misericordia 18:43.74 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
13 Estus, Haley SO-2 DeSales 18:44.94 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Cooney, Emily SO-2 Widener 18:47.00 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
15 Thompson, Alexa SR-4 Misericordia 18:50.82 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
16 Schoener, Katelyn JR-3 Alvernia 18:58.71 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
17 Schutte, Ali SO-2 Messiah 19:01.07 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
18 Al Naseri, Maryam SR-4 Stevenson 19:03.07 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 19:09.84 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Tran, Chris SO-2 Widener 19:11.29 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Gordley, Micah JR-3 Arcadia 19:15.72 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Blackmon, Alyssa JR-3 Delaware Valley 19:17.54 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023
23 Nicinski, Allison SR-4 DeSales 19:21.34 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Long, Kathryn FR-1 Widener 19:25.81 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
25 Coggins, Connor SO-2 Messiah 19:33.71 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

MAC  35:38.30
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 30:55.30 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
2 Flear, Thomas SO-2 Widener 30:59.16 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
3 Fetter, Louka FR-1 Messiah 31:08.48 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
4 Rowley, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 31:16.17 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
5 Santacoloma, Matt SR-4 DeSales 31:18.35 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
6 Carolan, Patrick SR-4 Widener 31:28.17 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
7 Schindler, Hayden JR-3 Stevenson 31:28.78 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Millar, David JR-3 Widener 31:37.58 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
9 Berger, Jordan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 31:37.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
10 Calisti, Noah SO-2 Messiah 31:38.63 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
11 Costello, Kyle SO-2 Messiah 31:53.16 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Concannon, Liam JR-3 Stevens 31:53.24 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
13 Hutchinson, Andrew SO-2 Messiah 31:53.58 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Manidis, Nick JR-3 DeSales 32:17.04 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Shulman, Ryan FR-1 Misericordia 32:29.76 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
16 Chukoskie, Joseph FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32:32.67 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
17 McKenna, Tavian FR-1 Misericordia 33:12.48 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Orlando, Frank SO-2 Stevens 33:14.10 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Henriksen, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 33:15.50 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
20 Halvorsen, Matthew SO-2 Stevens 33:23.31 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Cole, Spencer JR-3 Stevenson 33:31.42 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
22 Schermerhorn, Kyle SO-2 Alvernia 33:37.51 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
23 Solly, Billy SR-4 DeSales 33:48.49 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
24 Greve, Tommy SR-4 DeSales 33:49.88 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
25 Porco, Jake SO-2 Stevens 33:51.23 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

MAC  46:00.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gaston, Cera JR-3 Alvernia 37:18.63 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
2 Gallagher, Grace FR-1 Misericordia 37:27.49 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
3 James, Abigail SO-2 Misericordia 38:16.50 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
4 Pardew, Isabelle SR-4 Stevenson 38:22.10 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Jones, Katherine SO-2 Misericordia 38:41.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
6 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 38:52.22 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Donnelly, Anna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 39:37.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
8 Nicinski, Allison SR-4 DeSales 39:44.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
9 Thompson, Alexa SR-4 Misericordia 40:02.75 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 Tran, Chris SO-2 Widener 40:07.55 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Long, Kathryn FR-1 Widener 40:09.81 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Coggins, Connor SO-2 Messiah 40:22.89 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Feerick, Fionna SO-2 Stevens 41:02.55 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
14 Egan, Liz SO-2 Widener 41:09.30 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
15 Ulrich, Rachel FR-1 Misericordia 41:13.05 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Noy, Aylene FR-1 Hood 41:13.56 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
17 Viglianti, Nina SO-2 DeSales 41:30.68 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Cooney, Emily SO-2 Widener 41:36.64 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 41:42.77 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
20 Rudolph, Emily SO-2 Widener 42:31.16 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Rozek, Samantha FR-1 Stevens 42:36.83 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
22 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 43:44.82 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
23 Hoffman, Aleah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 43:49.87 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
24 Howland, Kirsten SO-2 Messiah 45:04.17 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
25 Perlish, Lauren JR-3 York (Pa.) 46:24.95 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

MAC  18.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mathews, Laura JR-3 Stevens 13.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 2.8
2 Pena, Julia JR-3 York (Pa.) 13.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 2.3
3 Williams, Kristen JR-3 Stevens 15.04 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
4 Bell, Sydni FR-1 Widener 15.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 3.5
5 Brown, Kara FR-1 Messiah 15.71 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.8
6 Zultevicz, Victoria SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.72 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023 3.0
7 Miller, Claire SO-2 Messiah 15.73 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.1
8 Meyer, Liana JR-3 Stevens 15.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.5
9 Innamorati, Giavanna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
10 Fasoli, Brianna FR-1 FDU-Florham 16.49 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.8
10 Kroedel, Sarah FR-1 Stevenson 16.49 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
12 Benner, Clara FR-1 Messiah 16.50 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.1
13 Fritzsch, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 16.58 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023 0.6
14 Gross, Claudia FR-1 York (Pa.) 16.63 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023 3.1
15 Sternberg, Caitlin SO-2 Alvernia 16.79 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 -0.9
16 Bankert, Isabella SO-2 York (Pa.) 16.84 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.3
17 Tighe, Caroline SO-2 Stevens 16.95 Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -1.3
18 George, Susan JR-3 Stevens 16.98 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 -0.9
19 Kowalski, Isabella SO-2 Arcadia 17.29 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023 0.7
20 Zuo, Sophia SO-2 Stevens 17.43 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.8
21 Dowell, Allie SR-4 DeSales 17.50 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
22 Dougher, Marissa FR-1 Arcadia 17.94 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.8
23 Tighe, Eren FR-1 Albright 18.01 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023 2.0
24 Wright, Rainee SO-2 Eastern 18.10 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023 1.1
25 Lehr, Susannah JR-3 Stevenson 18.22 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

MAC  16.74
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Chatmon, Keith JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.76 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.5
2 Reed, Zachary JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.95 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
3 Andre, Jean-Michelet FR-1 Eastern 15.06 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
3 Murtha, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15.06 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.3
5 Herr, Derek JR-3 York (Pa.) 15.27 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 0.8
6 Smith, Kadan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15.37 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 -0.4
7 Hamilton, Wayne FR-1 Delaware Valley 15.73 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.9
8 Steele, John SO-2 Messiah 15.78 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
9 McGuffey, Owen FR-1 Misericordia 15.85 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.5
10 Yacoubian, Federico SO-2 Stevens 15.95 Stockton Invite Mar 25, 2023 1.4
11 David, Jonathan FR-1 Widener 16.52 Haverford Mid Week Apr 24, 2023 0.2
12 Battle, Jeremiah JR-3 Stevenson 16.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 -1.1
13 Walker, Sidney SR-4 Albright 16.87 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023 -1.7
14 Dunkerton, Gavin SO-2 Messiah 17.10 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
15 Provan, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 17.38 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
16 Horst, Joshua SO-2 Messiah 17.48 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023 -0.4
17 Silverstein, Tristen FR-1 Widener 17.50 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023 -0.2
18 Kiefer, Brandon FR-1 Stevens 17.70 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
19 Greer, Charles JR-3 Stevenson 17.81 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023 -3.8
20 Lane, Travis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17.87 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
21 Mable, Antonio FR-1 Delaware Valley 18.20 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023 2.2
22 Soto, Justin JR-3 Arcadia 18.25 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 7, 2023 1.4
23 Ellington, Owen SO-2 Hood 18.30 Blue & Gold Goucher Classic Mar 24, 2023 -0.3
24 McGovern, Liam FR-1 Messiah 18.35 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4
25 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 18.61 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

MAC  1:00.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reed, Zachary JR-3 Lebanon Valley 54.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Heisey, Derek SO-2 Messiah 55.12 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
3 VanSchaick, Brandon FR-1 Alvernia 55.21 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Herr, Derek JR-3 York (Pa.) 56.07 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Coleman, Adam SO-2 Delaware Valley 56.08 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
6 Smith, Kadan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
7 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 56.83 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Andre, Jean-Michelet FR-1 Eastern 56.84 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Harold, Otis SO-2 FDU-Florham 57.08 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 Murtha, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 57.47 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Miller, Ben SO-2 Widener 57.66 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Dougherty, James SR-4 FDU-Florham 57.98 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Greer, Charles JR-3 Stevenson 58.02 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
14 Tomasek, Garret SO-2 King's (Pa.) 58.11 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 David, Jonathan FR-1 Widener 58.14 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Reimert, Alexander FR-1 Stevenson 58.18 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
17 Zehr, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 58.85 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Hostetler, Adam SO-2 Messiah 59.09 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
19 Silverstein, Tristen FR-1 Widener 59.24 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
20 Hall, Conner FR-1 Stevenson 59.83 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
21 Grossman, Jacob FR-1 Widener 59.90 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
22 Chatmon, Keith JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:00.05 York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
23 Robinson, Connor FR-1 Stevens 1:00.72 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
24 Rios, Solomon SO-2 Eastern 1:00.97 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
25 McGuffey, Owen FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.05 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023

400 Hurdles (Women)

MAC  1:20.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Badillo, Sonialys SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.70 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Daniel, Elise SO-2 Widener 1:03.38 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Dougherty, Sarah SR-4 FDU-Florham 1:04.41 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Mann, Payton SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:05.71 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Fritzsch, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 1:06.82 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
6 Peiffer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:07.97 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Benner, Clara FR-1 Messiah 1:08.19 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Lulaj, Jacqueline SO-2 Stevens 1:09.24 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Martinez, Mia FR-1 Stevenson 1:09.97 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
10 Gross, Claudia FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:10.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
11 Tighe, Eren FR-1 Albright 1:11.27 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
12 Sternberg, Caitlin SO-2 Alvernia 1:11.41 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Miller, Claire SO-2 Messiah 1:12.11 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Hamlen, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 1:12.46 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
15 Brown, Kara FR-1 Messiah 1:12.48 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
16 Taylor, Roselyn SO-2 Hood 1:13.45 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
17 Hancock, Shayna SO-2 Hood 1:13.64 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
18 Bankert, Isabella SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:13.75 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
19 Enes, Taylor FR-1 Stevens 1:14.12 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
20 McGarry, Delaney SO-2 Arcadia 1:14.19 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Rickard, Julia SO-2 Messiah 1:14.72 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
22 Johnson, Julia SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:14.99 Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
23 Wright, Rainee SO-2 Eastern 1:15.63 Oscar Moore Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
24 Innamorati, Giavanna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:15.73 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023
25 Dougher, Marissa FR-1 Arcadia 1:17.84 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

MAC  10:50.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:11.68 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
2 Bauman, Josh SO-2 Messiah 9:37.00 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Melao, Ronnie JR-3 Stevens 9:37.64 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Roselli, Anthony SO-2 Alvernia 9:39.90 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Nescio, Joseph SO-2 Widener 9:45.19 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Valderrabano, Isaac JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:50.25 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Miller, Donald FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:51.75 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Trump, Davis FR-1 DeSales 9:52.27 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Connell, Tim JR-3 DeSales 9:59.29 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
10 Shelton, Eric SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:00.41 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Millar, David JR-3 Widener 10:05.47 WCU Golden Ram Invitational Apr 8, 2023
12 Hunt, Tyler SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:14.39 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Zamichieli, Dante SO-2 Albright 10:14.98 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
14 Barbi, Mick FR-1 Stevens 10:21.84 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
15 Daniel, Astin FR-1 Eastern 10:22.12 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Mellinger, Ryle FR-1 Eastern 10:24.44 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
17 Wyrick, Jonathan SO-2 Messiah 10:26.12 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
18 Lehman, Cole JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:31.72 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Billet, Tyler FR-1 Messiah 10:39.66 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Pleban, Joe JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:40.85 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Truex, Ray SO-2 Messiah 10:50.73 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
22 Sappe, Chris FR-1 Hood 10:58.96 Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational Apr 22, 2023
23 Walter, Kevin SR-4 Arcadia 11:16.98 East Stroudsburg All-American Invitational Apr 21, 2023
24 Cook, James FR-1 DeSales 11:18.34 Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023
25 McCarroll, Will FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11:34.21 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

MAC  13:45.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cooney, Emily SO-2 Widener 11:22.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
2 Egan, Liz SO-2 Widener 11:40.56 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Rouse, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 11:47.25 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Estus, Haley SO-2 DeSales 11:54.82 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Blackmon, Alyssa JR-3 Delaware Valley 12:06.33 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Johnson, Julia SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12:13.91 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Fry, Lindsay SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:25.73 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Kaiser, Bre JR-3 York (Pa.) 12:28.51 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Schutte, Ali SO-2 Messiah 12:29.32 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Majcher, Mikaela SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12:39.99 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Azzalina, Serena FR-1 Widener 12:47.59 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Snyder, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alvernia 12:52.88 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Franzreb, Casey SR-4 Misericordia 13:02.34 Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
14 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 13:31.68 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Brotherton, Jillian SO-2 Messiah 13:38.96 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
16 Bath, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 13:41.95 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
17 DeMichiel, Sophie SR-4 Arcadia 14:03.07 King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Hood 41.82 Okuseinde, Ellington, Asamoah, Mins Penn Relays Apr 27, 2023
2 DeSales 42.51 McCulloch, Dunbar, Wilson, Berner AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
3 Stevenson 42.65 Eldridge, Summers, Raccioppi, Mack 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
4 Lebanon Valley 42.96 Sheffield, Smith, Linder, Sabo 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Widener 43.01 Darden, McNear, Stempin, Knowles Haverford Mid Week Apr 24, 2023
6 Misericordia 43.09 Isaac, Blaski, Blackwell, Cipriano 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Arcadia 43.15 Pines Elliott, Carter, Storti, Sams 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Eastern 43.44 Mabry, Andre, Moore, Koehler 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 York (Pa.) 43.58 Chatmon, Herr, Hardison, Niemandt Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
10 Albright 43.73 Rembert, Sesay, Villano, Hammond 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
11 King's (Pa.) 43.76 Solano, Novrocki, Avery, Rife 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Delaware Valley 43.91 Coleman, Madison, Taveras, O'Dunlami 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 FDU-Florham 43.96 Ramirez, Tanez, Brown, Fall 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Stevens 44.14 LaMastra, Savino, Robinson, Rodriguez 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Alvernia 44.21 Jerome, Loehr, Kazokas, Foley 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
16 Messiah 44.23 Heisey, French, Wilkinson, Zehr 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Widener 47.95 Muzzarelli, Gore, Giannella, Barr 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Messiah 49.05 Gruenwald, Graybill, Jennett, Vargas 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Misericordia 49.48 Badillo, Iglesias, Olewine, Wagner 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Stevens 49.63 Ingraham, Ryazanova, Canciani, Mathews 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Stevenson 50.06 Martinez, Kepler, Wilson, Johnson 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 York (Pa.) 50.26 Pena, Bankert, Boyce, Mann 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Lebanon Valley 50.56 Oriel, Berkheimer, Peiffer, Hunyara 40th Millersville Metrics Mar 31, 2023
8 Alvernia 51.57 McCloud, Hoxter, Philippe, Felix 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 DeSales 51.64 Roper, Bednarek, Dallmer, Peller 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 King's (Pa.) 51.72 Brady, Perfilio, Springer, Conforti Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
11 Arcadia 51.74 Mallee, Smilovic, McGarry, Kowalski East Stroudsburg All-American Invitational Apr 21, 2023
12 Albright 52.62 Charles, Dover, Tighe, Gingrich Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023
13 Hood 52.68 Taylor-Sparks, Castillo, McQuillen, Hancock ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
14 Delaware Valley 53.65 Hastings, Couse, Newman, Joseph 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 FDU-Florham 54.34 Hill, Burke, Rogers-Carter, Fasoli WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Widener 3:18.49 McNear, Schreiner, Miller, Knowles Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2023
2 Delaware Valley 3:21.05 O'Dunlami, Madison, Messenger, Cooper 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Stevenson 3:21.24 Battle, Saint Hillien, Hamilton, Raccioppi 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Lebanon Valley 3:21.27 Linder, Reed, Bruchak, McKell 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 DeSales 3:23.54 Rutledge, Dunbar, Phillippy, Tyce 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 FDU-Florham 3:24.13 Harold, Dougherty, Tanez, Ramirez 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Stevens 3:25.42 Rodriguez, Savino, Leitner, LaMastra 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Hood 3:25.92 Okuseinde, Ellington, Sappe, Mins 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Messiah 3:25.92 Wilkinson, Heisey, Daudt, Condon 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 King's (Pa.) 3:26.37 Avery, Foytack, Petty, Novrocki 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 York (Pa.) 3:27.09 DeSantis, Kettula, Smoot, Herr Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
12 Eastern 3:27.31 Koehler, Andre, Daniel, Williams 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Alvernia 3:29.27 Loehr, Rodriguez Jr., Wendel, VanSchaick 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Misericordia 3:31.20 McGuffey, Karwacki, Blaski, Smith 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Albright 3:34.94 Newsome, Villano, Maley, Sesay 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Arcadia 3:42.09 Carter, Suh, Behm, Castelli 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Widener 3:58.80 Ford, Daniel, Holt, Barr 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Misericordia 4:00.40 Hackenberg, Gallagher, Allen, Badillo AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
3 Messiah 4:04.77 Lebo, Graybill, Jennett, Vargas 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Lebanon Valley 4:06.48 Peiffer, Kapcsos, Bunke, Berkheimer 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 DeSales 4:07.56 Radcliffe, Estus, Smith, Bednarek 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
6 Stevens 4:08.20 Lulaj, Canciani, Burden, Pinho 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Albright 4:09.28 Devita, Dover, Tighe, Gingrich 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 York (Pa.) 4:12.27 Mann, Skane, Henry, Boyce 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Alvernia 4:12.64 Philippe, Torres, Castillo, Schoener 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 Stevenson 4:13.55 Wilson, Kepler, Swann, Martinez 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Arcadia 4:17.84 Curnow, Gordley, McGarry, Smilovic 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 King's (Pa.) 4:17.87 Springer, Porto, Dainauski, Zambetti 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Hood 4:28.94 Hancock, Pezenosky, McQuillen, Heller 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
14 Delaware Valley 4:29.80 Hastings, Wilson, Newman, Laird 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lebanon Valley 7:42.46 Rothstein, Ferrizzi, Di Cesare, McKell 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 DeSales 7:42.49 Deremer, Phillippy, Artis, Tyce 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Messiah 7:48.66 Moyer, Kimmel, Condon, Horst 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Stevens 7:52.18 Melao, Tomasch, Aylmer, Leitner 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 York (Pa.) 7:52.77 Nolan, Smoot, Hunt, Kettula 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Alvernia 7:58.28 Rodriguez Jr., Henry, Roselli, Wendel 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Widener 7:58.70 Miller, Schreiner, Carolan, Plunkett 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 King's (Pa.) 8:00.99 Taylor, Petty, Foytack, Weaver 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Stevenson 8:12.75 Hamilton, Barrett, Frazier, Womack 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 FDU-Florham 8:29.98 Dougherty, Harold, Torode, Savannah 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Eastern 8:32.07 Daniel, Rios, Karch, Mellinger 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Arcadia 8:58.81 Behm, Ponciano, Noble, Walter 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lebanon Valley 9:20.43 Kapcsos, Garges, Bartholomew, Bunke 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Widener 9:23.74 Bernotas, Schroeder, Sweely, Holt 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Messiah 9:25.74 Nori, Anthony, Walstrom, Dickow 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Misericordia 9:31.40 Kammer, Devries, Keefe, Gallagher 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
5 Stevens 9:34.46 Rouse, Pinho, Vogel, Burden 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 DeSales 9:49.63 Smith, Estus, Zeitler, Murphy 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Alvernia 9:54.66 Gaston, Torres, St. Pierre, Schoener 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 York (Pa.) 10:05.72 Mann, Henry, Koziolek, Skane 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Arcadia 10:15.31 Curnow, Browne, Sutherland, Gordley 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 King's (Pa.) 10:29.61 Johnson, Porto, Majcher, Zambetti 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Stevenson 10:32.62 McConnell, Al Naseri, Swann, Eagle 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Delaware Valley 10:36.68 Blackmon, Laird, Wilson, Hastings 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
13 Hood 11:17.82 Arbaugh, Heller, Mulholland, Bartman 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

High Jump (Men)

MAC  1.77m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Brown, D'Maari FR-1 FDU-Florham 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 Sherrod, Teone SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023
3 Villano, John JR-3 Albright 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Adegboye, Oluwatomiwa JR-3 FDU-Florham 1.87m 6' 1.5" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
4 Sams, Myles JR-3 Arcadia 1.87m 6' 1.5" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
6 Heisey, Derek SO-2 Messiah 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Rife, Jordan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.83m 6' 0" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 18, 2023
7 Grossman, Jacob FR-1 Widener 1.83m 6' 0" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Finck, Kevin SO-2 Stevens 1.83m 6' 0" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 Vellios, Gabriel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.78m 5' 10" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
11 Mahoney, Jack JR-3 York (Pa.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
11 Mailey, Ronan FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
11 Niemandt, Edwin FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023
11 Bennie, Patrick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 18, 2023
15 Battle, Jeremiah JR-3 Stevenson 1.75m 5' 8.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
15 Lopez, Oliver JR-3 York (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
17 Kiefer, Brandon FR-1 Stevens 1.73m 5' 8" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
17 Lane, Travis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.73m 5' 8" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
17 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 1.73m 5' 8" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
20 Puleo, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
20 Hall, Conner FR-1 Stevenson 1.72m 5' 7.75" Blue & Gold Goucher Classic Mar 24, 2023
20 Whitney, Brian FR-1 DeSales 1.72m 5' 7.75" Carol and John Covert Classic Apr 28, 2023
23 Dunkerton, Gavin SO-2 Messiah 1.70m 5' 7" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 LaMastra, Danny SR-4 Stevens 1.67m 5' 5.75" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023

High Jump (Women)

MAC  1.41m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Allen, Casey SO-2 Misericordia 1.68m 5' 6" Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
2 Tighe, Caroline SO-2 Stevens 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Koutch, Melena SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.60m 5' 3" York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
3 Armitage, Madison SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
5 Canciani, Allie JR-3 Stevens 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Previglian, Maggie FR-1 Stevens 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Glista, Morgan SR-4 Arcadia 1.52m 4' 11.75" East Stroudsburg All-American Invitational Apr 21, 2023
8 Fritzsch, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 1.51m 4' 11.5" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
8 Broad, Jess SO-2 Stevens 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Brown, Kara FR-1 Messiah 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Wegman, Carolina FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.50m 4' 11" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
12 Dallmer, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 1.47m 4' 9.75" Carol and John Covert Classic Apr 28, 2023
12 Meyer, Liana JR-3 Stevens 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 Bell, Sydni FR-1 Widener 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Schroeder, Meredith FR-1 Widener 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Quinn, Mary JR-3 Albright 1.45m 4' 9" Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2023
17 Dover, Mackenzie SO-2 Albright 1.43m 4' 8.25" Outdoor LVC Mini Meet Mar 25, 2023
18 Zultevicz, Victoria SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
18 Shannon, Cleo FR-1 Stevens 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
18 Hand, Madeline SO-2 Misericordia 1.41m 4' 7.5" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 18, 2023
18 Nagbe, Aliya FR-1 Eastern 1.41m 4' 7.5" WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 15, 2023
18 Thunberg, Haley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.41m 4' 7.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2023
18 Kowalski, Isabella SO-2 Arcadia 1.41m 4' 7.5" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
24 Greene, Lilli FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.40m 4' 7" Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 22, 2023
24 Hamlen, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 1.40m 4' 7" York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC  3.75m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rama, Enis SR-4 Stevens 4.55m 14' 11" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
1 Stankus, Ayden SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4.55m 14' 11" 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023
3 Cosgrove, Aaron JR-3 York (Pa.) 4.42m 14' 6" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
4 Zehr, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Rodoff, Darren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Smeland, Cole FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Miller, Kyle FR-1 Stevens 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
8 Anantharajah, Andrew SO-2 Stevens 3.90m 12' 9.5" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
9 Case, Nolan SO-2 Eastern 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Kiefer, Brandon FR-1 Stevens 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Lane, Travis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3.75m 12' 3.5" Misericordia Invitational 2023 Apr 21, 2023
12 Pandaliano, Andy JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2023 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2023
12 Hyman, Jay FR-1 Stevenson 3.65m 11' 11.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 5, 2023
14 Dunkerton, Gavin SO-2 Messiah 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
15 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Taormina, Vincenzo FR-1 DeSales 3.40m 11' 1.75" Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational Apr 1, 2023
17 Joyce, Braedan SO-2 Stevens 3.35m 10' 11.75" Middlesex College Invitational Apr 15, 2023
18 Grady, Cullen SO-2 Stevens 3.30m 10' 10" King's College Monarch Open Apr 29, 2023
19 Battle, Jeremiah JR-3 Stevenson 3.25m 10' 8" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
20 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.05m 10' 0" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
21 Wilson, Aidan FR-1 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" Haverford Mid Week Apr 24, 2023
21 McGovern, Liam FR-1 Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Rasinske, Sam SO-2 Messiah 2.80m 9' 2.25" Mason-Dixon Track & Field Invitational Apr 22, 2023
24 Provan, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
25 Hall, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC  2.65m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pena, Julia JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
2 White-Vega, Aliza SO-2 Eastern 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
3 Snavely, Rachel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
4 Oriel, Emily FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.42m 11' 2.5" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Mele, Emma SO-2 DeSales 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
6 Carpenter, Paige SO-2 Eastern 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Steger, Savannah SO-2 Widener 3.30m 10' 10" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
7 Zultevicz, Victoria SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3.30m 10' 10" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
9 Lazo, Julia FR-1 Misericordia 3.15m 10' 4" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
10 Witter, Hannah SO-2 Messiah 3.05m 10' 0" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Wike, Sidney JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2.95m 9' 8" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
11 Ryazanova, Stephanie FR-1 Stevens 2.95m 9' 8" 2023 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 21, 2023
13 Crowley, Noelle SO-2 Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2023
14 Wood, Cadee SO-2 Messiah 2.75m 9' 0.25" Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2023
15 Call, Olivia SO-2 Messiah 2.67m 8' 9" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023
16 Dougher, Marissa FR-1 Arcadia 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
16 Porto, Elizabeth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" Misericordia Twilight 2023 Apr 4, 2023
16 Chandrasekhar, Anjali SO-2 Stevens 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023
19 Hoffman, Isabella FR-1 Alvernia 2.50m 8' 2.5" 2023 Widener Invite Apr 21, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

MAC  5.91m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Phoenix, Xavier SR-4 DeSales 7.21m 23' 8" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.5
2 French, Zach FR-1 Messiah 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.0
3 Taylor, Andre SO-2 Eastern 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.4
4 Mahoney, Jack JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 19, 2023 0.2
5 Brown, D'Maari FR-1 FDU-Florham 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 2.2
6 Walker, Sidney SR-4 Albright 6.78m 22' 3" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 1.7
7 Brunelle, Matthieu JR-3 Misericordia 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 +0.0
8 Cosgrove, Aaron JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 +0.0
9 Fall, Ibrahim FR-1 FDU-Florham 6.68m 21' 11" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 18, 2023 4.7
10 Sams, Myles JR-3 Arcadia 6.65m 21' 10" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.1
11 Smith, Omar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.50m 21' 4" Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 15, 2023 3.1
12 Otto, Joshua JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 0.3
13 Pines Elliott, Masai SO-2 Arcadia 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2023 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 13, 2023 +0.0
14 Tanis, John SR-4 Misericordia 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2023 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 4, 2023 0.5
14 Stempin, Alex FR-1