January 18, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII NJCAA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov AARTFC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 6.90 10
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.94 8
3. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 6.96 6
4. Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 6.96 5
5. Washington, Talyn   GSTC New Balance 6.98 4
6. Roberts, Jamal Senior Unattached 6.99 3
7. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.00 2
8. Moise, Robert   GSTC New Balance 7.01 1
9. Cephas, Michael JR-3 Rider 7.01 -
10. Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 7.02 -
11. Solis, Gerom JR-3 Iona 7.02 -
12. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.03 -
13. Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.03 -
14. Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.03 -
15. Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 7.07 -
16. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 7.07 -
17. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.08 -
18. Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 7.09 -
19. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.14 -
20. Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.14 -
21. Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.14 -
22. Morris , Maurice JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.16 -
23. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.18 -
23. Wissman, Sean FR-1 UMBC 7.18 -
25. Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.18 -
26. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 7.19 -
27. Fullerton, Kevin SO-2 Iona 7.21 -
28. Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.22 -
29. Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 7.22 -
30. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.23 -
31. St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.23 -
32. Dawson, Kavante SO-2 Delaware State 7.24 -
33. Davis, Terrel JR-3 Hartford 7.24 -
34. Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.25 -
35. Olojo, John FR-1 UMBC 7.28 -
36. Obi, Ndubuisi FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.28 -
37. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 7.28 -
38. Crawford, Justice FR-1 Howard 7.31 -
39. Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.32 -
40. Adams, Royce Senior Unattached 7.33 -
41. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 7.33 -
41. Sankhon, Abdoulaye FR-1 Hartford 7.33 -
43. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 7.34 -
44. Alexander, Naazir FR-1 Hartford 7.36 -
45. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 7.38 -
46. Graff, Austin Senior Unattached 7.38 -
47. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.39 -
48. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.42 -
49. Jessup, Jahad FR-1 Howard 7.42 -
50. Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.47 -
51. Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 7.47 -
52. Ismen, John SO-2 Kutztown 7.47 -
53. Brown , Roderick SR-4 Delaware State 7.48 -
54. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 7.49 -
55. Williams, Dayton JR-3 Post 7.50 -
56. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 7.50 -
57. Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.53 -
58. Hamilton, Creus   Unattached 7.55 -
59. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Manhattanville 7.56 -
60. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.57 -
61. Orafidiya, Sunmakin FR-1 NYU 7.58 -
62. Mills, Charles Junior Unattached 7.58 -
63. Asare, Charles FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.61 -
64. Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 7.62 -
65. Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 7.64 -
66. Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.64 -
67. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.66 -
68. Gross, Jordan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.69 -
69. Susko, Tim JR-3 Iona 7.71 -
70. Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 7.71 -
71. Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 7.72 -
72. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.77 -
73. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.81 -
74. Mons, Yusuf   Unattached 7.95 -
75. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01 -
76. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.10 -
77. Castro, Raphael FR-1 New Jersey City 8.17 -
78. Johnson, Jerard FR-1 New Jersey City 8.21 -
79. Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.24 -
80. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 8.26 -
81. Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 8.37 -
82. Alarcon, Kenny FR-1 Manhattanville 8.38 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 6.90 10
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.94 8
3. Washington, Talyn   GSTC New Balance 6.98 4
4. Roberts, Jamal Senior Unattached 6.99 3
5. Moise, Robert   GSTC New Balance 7.01 1
6. Solis, Gerom JR-3 Iona 7.02 -
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cephas, Michael JR-3 Rider 7.01 -
2. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.03 -
3. Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7.03 -
4. Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 7.07 -
5. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 7.07 -
6. Morris , Maurice JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.16 -
7. Gross, Jordan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.69 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 6.96 6
2. Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 7.02 -
3. Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.03 -
4. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.08 -
5. Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 7.22 -
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 6.96 5
2. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.14 -
3. Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.14 -
4. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.18 -
5. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.23 -
6. Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.32 -
7. Adams, Royce Senior Unattached 7.33 -
8. Mons, Yusuf   Unattached 7.95 -
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.00 2
2. Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.14 -
3. Wissman, Sean FR-1 UMBC 7.18 -
4. Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.18 -
5. Fullerton, Kevin SO-2 Iona 7.21 -
6. Dawson, Kavante SO-2 Delaware State 7.24 -
7. Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.25 -
8. Sankhon, Abdoulaye FR-1 Hartford 7.33 -
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.22 -
2. Davis, Terrel JR-3 Hartford 7.24 -
3. Olojo, John FR-1 UMBC 7.28 -
4. Crawford, Justice FR-1 Howard 7.31 -
5. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 7.33 -
6. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 7.38 -
7. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.57 -
8. Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 7.62 -
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 7.09 -
2. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 7.19 -
3. St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.23 -
4. Obi, Ndubuisi FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.28 -
5. Alexander, Naazir FR-1 Hartford 7.36 -
6. Ismen, John SO-2 Kutztown 7.47 -
7. Brown , Roderick SR-4 Delaware State 7.48 -
8. Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.53 -
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 7.28 -
2. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 7.34 -
3. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.39 -
4. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.42 -
5. Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.47 -
6. Williams, Dayton JR-3 Post 7.50 -
7. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 7.50 -
8. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.66 -
60 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graff, Austin Senior Unattached 7.38 -
2. Jessup, Jahad FR-1 Howard 7.42 -
3. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 7.49 -
4. Hamilton, Creus   Unattached 7.55 -
5. Mills, Charles Junior Unattached 7.58 -
6. Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.64 -
7. Susko, Tim JR-3 Iona 7.71 -
8. Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 7.72 -
60 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Manhattanville 7.56 -
2. Orafidiya, Sunmakin FR-1 NYU 7.58 -
3. Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 7.64 -
4. Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 7.71 -
5. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.77 -
6. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.81 -
7. Castro, Raphael FR-1 New Jersey City 8.17 -
8. Johnson, Jerard FR-1 New Jersey City 8.21 -
60 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 7.47 -
2. Asare, Charles FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.61 -
3. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.01 -
4. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.10 -
5. Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.24 -
6. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 8.26 -
7. Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 8.37 -
8. Alarcon, Kenny FR-1 Manhattanville 8.38 -

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 21.53 10
2. Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 21.65 8
3. livingston, terrance Senior Cptc newballence 21.89 6
4. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.91 5
5. Washington, Talyn   GSTC New Balance 22.07 4
6. Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.13 3
7. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.21 2
8. Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 22.22 1
9. Parkinson, Jovanni   GSTC New Balance 22.31 -
10. Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.35 -
11. Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 22.36 -
12. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.37 -
13. White, Kobe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.44 -
14. Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 22.50 -
15. Solis, Gerom JR-3 Iona 22.51 -
16. Wissman, Sean FR-1 UMBC 22.56 -
17. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 22.65 -
18. Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 22.67 -
19. Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 22.68 -
20. thompson, orane   Zenith Velocity AC 22.78 -
21. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 22.79 -
22. Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.82 -
23. Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 22.88 -
24. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 22.90 -
25. Payne, Corinthians FR-1 Howard 22.93 -
26. Velez, Nasir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.93 -
27. Jones, Steven   Unattached 22.96 -
28. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.97 -
29. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 22.98 -
30. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.03 -
31. Robbins, Ish   GSTC New Balance 23.04 -
32. Fullerton, Kevin SO-2 Iona 23.06 -
33. Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.06 -
34. Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 23.08 -
35. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.15 -
36. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15 -
37. Bogle , Dikembe Sophomore Unattached 23.17 -
38. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.20 -
39. Epps, Timothy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.21 -
40. Escada, Acacio JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.22 -
41. Brown, Ceiquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23.23 -
42. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.34 -
43. Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 23.35 -
44. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.36 -
45. Johnson, Trenu FR-1 West Chester 23.36 -
46. St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.39 -
47. Crawford, Justice FR-1 Howard 23.41 -
48. Watson, Miles Sophomore Unattached 23.50 -
49. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.54 -
50. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 23.63 -
51. Miller, Xavier SO-2 NYU 23.64 -
52. Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 23.64 -
53. Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.67 -
54. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 23.72 -
55. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 23.78 -
56. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.79 -
57. Green, Jon FR-1 Marist 23.80 -
58. Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 23.80 -
59. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.82 -
60. Pion-Vargas, Carlos FR-1 Hartford 23.83 -
61. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.84 -
62. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.98 -
63. Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 23.99 -
64. Shober, Matthew Senior Unattached 24.05 -
65. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.17 -
66. Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.18 -
67. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 24.20 -
68. Onaga, Obinna SO-2 Hunter 24.27 -
69. Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 24.35 -
70. Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 24.38 -
71. Alexander, Naazir FR-1 Hartford 24.41 -
72. Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 24.44 -
73. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.54 -
74. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 24.91 -
75. Johnson, Tyshon FR-1 New Jersey City 25.18 -
76. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 25.20 -
77. Thompson, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 26.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 21.53 10
2. livingston, terrance Senior Cptc newballence 21.89 6
3. Washington, Talyn   GSTC New Balance 22.07 4
4. Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 22.22 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 21.65 8
2. Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.13 3
3. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.21 2
4. Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 22.36 -
5. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.37 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.91 5
2. Solis, Gerom JR-3 Iona 22.51 -
3. thompson, orane   Zenith Velocity AC 22.78 -
4. Fullerton, Kevin SO-2 Iona 23.06 -
5. Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 23.64 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Kobe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.44 -
2. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.03 -
3. Brown, Ceiquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23.23 -
4. Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 23.35 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 22.65 -
2. Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.82 -
3. Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 22.88 -
4. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 22.90 -
5. MORGAN, KERVIN   Zenith Velocity AC 22.98 -
6. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.36 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parkinson, Jovanni   GSTC New Balance 22.31 -
2. Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.35 -
3. Robbins, Ish   GSTC New Balance 23.04 -
4. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wissman, Sean FR-1 UMBC 22.56 -
2. Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 22.68 -
3. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 22.79 -
4. Jones, Steven   Unattached 22.96 -
5. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.97 -
6. Johnson, Trenu FR-1 West Chester 23.36 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 22.50 -
2. Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 22.67 -
3. Payne, Corinthians FR-1 Howard 22.93 -
4. Velez, Nasir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.93 -
5. Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.06 -
6. Bogle , Dikembe Sophomore Unattached 23.17 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15 -
2. Epps, Timothy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.21 -
3. Crawford, Justice FR-1 Howard 23.41 -
4. Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.67 -
5. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.98 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Escada, Acacio JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.22 -
2. St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.39 -
3. Miller, Xavier SO-2 NYU 23.64 -
4. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 23.78 -
5. Pion-Vargas, Carlos FR-1 Hartford 23.83 -
6. Shober, Matthew Senior Unattached 24.05 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.15 -
2. Watson, Miles Sophomore Unattached 23.50 -
3. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.54 -
4. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.79 -
5. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.84 -
6. Alexander, Naazir FR-1 Hartford 24.41 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.20 -
2. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 23.63 -
3. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 23.82 -
4. Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 23.99 -
5. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.17 -
6. Krah, Jake FR-1 Eastern 24.38 -
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Jon FR-1 Marist 23.80 -
2. Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 23.80 -
3. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 24.20 -
4. Onaga, Obinna SO-2 Hunter 24.27 -
5. Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 24.44 -
6. Johnson, Tyshon FR-1 New Jersey City 25.18 -
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 23.72 -
2. Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 24.35 -
3. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.54 -
4. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 24.91 -
5. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 25.20 -
6. Thompson, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 26.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 23.08 -
2. Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.18 -

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winston, George   Central Park Track Club 33.21
2. Gali, Joshua   Unattached 33.81
3. Walsh, Tahir   Unattached 34.32
4. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 34.37
5. livingston, terrance Senior Cptc newballence 34.45
6. Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 37.13
7. Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 37.36
  Gordon, Lalonde   NYAC DNF
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winston, George   Central Park Track Club 33.21
2. Walsh, Tahir   Unattached 34.32
3. livingston, terrance Senior Cptc newballence 34.45
  Gordon, Lalonde   NYAC DNF
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gali, Joshua   Unattached 33.81
2. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 34.37
3. Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 37.13
4. Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 37.36

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 49.18 10
2. Ortega, Alex SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.30 8
3. DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.81 6
4. Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 49.92 5
5. Brown, Justin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.93 4
6. Jensen, Isaiah FR-1 UMBC 49.95 3
7. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 50.28 2
8. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.30 1
9. Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.46 -
10. Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 50.78 -
11. Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 50.79 -
12. Delle, Vincent SO-2 Rowan 50.88 -
13. Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 50.91 -
14. Frazier, Orion FR-1 West Chester 51.01 -
15. Charles, Terry   Zenith Velocity AC 51.05 -
16. Hackley, Dalin SR-4 Rider 51.07 -
17. Ismail, Zubayr SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.22 -
18. Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.24 -
19. Bacchi, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.25 -
20. Terry, Trenson SO-2 UMBC 51.32 -
21. Bailey, CJ   GSTC New Balance 51.33 -
22. Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.43 -
23. Riggins, Matthew   Unattached 51.48 -
24. Whitehurst, Tyler FR-1 Monroe College 51.52 -
25. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.55 -
26. Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.57 -
27. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 51.66 -
28. White, La'Shan FR-1 Rider 51.68 -
29. Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 51.68 -
30. Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 51.79 -
31. Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 51.84 -
32. Jenks, Erik SO-2 UMBC 51.91 -
33. Depas, Kaylan FR-1 Hartford 52.02 -
34. Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 52.07 -
35. Forson, Prince SO-2 Iona 52.07 -
36. Veltz, Michael FR-1 Post 52.14 -
37. Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 52.45 -
38. Krug, Chase FR-1 Fordham 52.50 -
39. Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.56 -
40. Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 52.57 -
41. Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 52.57 -
42. Nartey, Desmond JR-3 Adelphi 52.60 -
43. Columbus, Mike   GSTC New Balance 52.61 -
44. Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.62 -
45. Guthrie, Andre SR-4 Fordham 52.63 -
46. Monroe, Jaden FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.69 -
47. Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.70 -
48. Leacock, Cole FR-1 Fordham 52.78 -
49. Peck, Dylan FR-1 TCNJ 53.00 -
49. Malone , Brandon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.90 -
50. Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 52.95 -
51. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 52.99 -
52. De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 53.00 -
53. Ramos, Mario SR-4 Rider 53.08 -
54. Spellman, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 53.08 -
55. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 53.10 -
56. Ellis, Brazden FR-1 Hartford 53.11 -
57. Clay, Joe FR-1 Fordham 53.11 -
58. Fabian, Randy FR-1 New Jersey Institute 53.17 -
59. Spencer, Kadeem JR-3 New Jersey Institute 53.35 -
60. Susko, Tim JR-3 Iona 53.40 -
61. Olojo, John FR-1 UMBC 53.55 -
62. Beausil, Joshua JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.74 -
63. Chaney, Brooks FR-1 UMBC 53.81 -
64. Beglane, Patrick FR-1 Marist 53.83 -
65. Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 53.84 -
66. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 53.88 -
67. Bevilaqua, Joe FR-1 West Chester 53.92 -
68. Wilkins, Jamil Eric   Central Park Track Club 53.94 -
69. Benson, Troy SO-2 LIU Post 54.07 -
70. Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 54.11 -
71. Hindle, Josh SR-4 Marist 54.13 -
72. Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 54.19 -
73. Hines, john JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 54.20 -
74. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 54.22 -
75. Roberts, Timothy FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 54.40 -
76. Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 54.44 -
77. Chavanne, Josh   GSTC New Balance 54.59 -
78. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.65 -
79. LaCourt, Tariq SO-2 New Jersey City 54.66 -
79. Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3 Holy Family 57.02 -
80. Krishnan, Santosh JR-3 Marist 54.67 -
81. Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 54.77 -
82. Onaga, Obinna SO-2 Hunter 54.78 -
83. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.81 -
84. Mejia, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.83 -
85. Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.04 -
86. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 55.08 -
87. Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 55.09 -
88. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 55.36 -
89. Mihalik, Jason FR-1 Stevenson 55.51 -
90. Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Monroe College 55.54 -
91. Lafferty, Andrew FR-1 Marist 55.66 -
92. Rossetti, Nichols FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.73 -
93. Meyer, Tom SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 55.92 -
94. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 56.08 -
95. Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 56.12 -
96. Zachman-Muria, Kai FR-1 TCNJ 56.15 -
97. Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 56.27 -
98. McMillian, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 56.28 -
99. Somari, Jamison FR-1 Monroe College 57.02 -
100. Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 57.24 -
101. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.31 -
102. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 57.50 -
103. Zivan, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 58.27 -
104. Fisher, Brian FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 59.18 -
105. Chaudhry, Ali FR-1 New Jersey City 1:00.74 -
106. Lehn, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 1:00.93 -
107. Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.85 -
108. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 1:06.27 -
109. Makanda, Zola FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.05 -
  Hernandez, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) FS -
  Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peck, Dylan FR-1 TCNJ 53.00 -
2. Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3 Holy Family 57.02 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 49.18 10
2. Ortega, Alex SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.30 8
3. Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 49.92 5
4. Brown, Justin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.93 4
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jensen, Isaiah FR-1 UMBC 49.95 3
2. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.30 1
3. Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.46 -
4. Delle, Vincent SO-2 Rowan 50.88 -
5. PEGUERO, CHRIS   Zenith Velocity AC 51.66 -
6. Fisher, Brian FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 59.18 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 50.78 -
2. Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 50.91 -
3. Charles, Terry   Zenith Velocity AC 51.05 -
4. Bacchi, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.25 -
5. Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 52.95 -
6. McMillian, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 56.28 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.81 6
2. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 50.28 2
3. Ismail, Zubayr SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.22 -
4. Jenks, Erik SO-2 UMBC 51.91 -
5. Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 54.77 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hackley, Dalin SR-4 Rider 51.07 -
2. Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.24 -
3. Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.43 -
4. Riggins, Matthew   Unattached 51.48 -
5. Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 51.84 -
  Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.55 -
2. Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 51.68 -
3. Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 52.57 -
4. Monroe, Jaden FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.69 -
5. Malone , Brandon FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.90 -
6. Spellman, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 53.08 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whitehurst, Tyler FR-1 Monroe College 51.52 -
2. Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.57 -
3. White, La'Shan FR-1 Rider 51.68 -
4. Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 51.79 -
  Hernandez, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Frazier, Orion FR-1 West Chester 51.01 -
2. Forson, Prince SO-2 Iona 52.07 -
3. Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 52.45 -
4. Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.62 -
5. Guthrie, Andre SR-4 Fordham 52.63 -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.56 -
2. Columbus, Mike   GSTC New Balance 52.61 -
3. Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.70 -
4. Clay, Joe FR-1 Fordham 53.11 -
5. Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Monroe College 55.54 -
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Depas, Kaylan FR-1 Hartford 52.02 -
2. Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 52.07 -
3. Nartey, Desmond JR-3 Adelphi 52.60 -
4. Ramos, Mario SR-4 Rider 53.08 -
5. Beausil, Joshua JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.74 -
6. Hines, john JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 54.20 -
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Terry, Trenson SO-2 UMBC 51.32 -
2. Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 52.57 -
3. Leacock, Cole FR-1 Fordham 52.78 -
4. Ellis, Brazden FR-1 Hartford 53.11 -
5. Chaney, Brooks FR-1 UMBC 53.81 -
6. Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.04 -
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 50.79 -
2. Krug, Chase FR-1 Fordham 52.50 -
3. Fabian, Randy FR-1 New Jersey Institute 53.17 -
4. Spencer, Kadeem JR-3 New Jersey Institute 53.35 -
5. Olojo, John FR-1 UMBC 53.55 -
6. Wilkins, Jamil Eric   Central Park Track Club 53.94 -
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 53.10 -
2. Susko, Tim JR-3 Iona 53.40 -
3. Bevilaqua, Joe FR-1 West Chester 53.92 -
4. Hindle, Josh SR-4 Marist 54.13 -
5. Onaga, Obinna SO-2 Hunter 54.78 -
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 54.11 -
2. Roberts, Timothy FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 54.40 -
3. Chavanne, Josh   GSTC New Balance 54.59 -
4. Krishnan, Santosh JR-3 Marist 54.67 -
5. Mejia, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.83 -
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 53.00 -
2. Beglane, Patrick FR-1 Marist 53.83 -
3. Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 54.19 -
4. Mihalik, Jason FR-1 Stevenson 55.51 -
5. Lafferty, Andrew FR-1 Marist 55.66 -
6. Somari, Jamison FR-1 Monroe College 57.02 -
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bailey, CJ   GSTC New Balance 51.33 -
2. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 52.99 -
3. Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 53.84 -
4. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 53.88 -
5. Haye, Zachary SO-2 Adelphi 55.09 -
6. Makanda, Zola FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.05 -
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benson, Troy SO-2 LIU Post 54.07 -
2. Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 54.44 -
3. LaCourt, Tariq SO-2 New Jersey City 54.66 -
4. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 55.08 -
5. Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 56.12 -
6. Zachman-Muria, Kai FR-1 TCNJ 56.15 -
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 54.22 -
2. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.81 -
3. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 55.36 -
4. Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 56.27 -
5. Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 57.24 -
6. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.31 -
400 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.65 -
2. Rossetti, Nichols FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.73 -
3. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 56.08 -
4. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 57.50 -
5. Chaudhry, Ali FR-1 New Jersey City 1:00.74 -
6. Lehn, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 1:00.93 -
400 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Veltz, Michael FR-1 Post 52.14 -
2. Meyer, Tom SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 55.92 -
3. Zivan, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 58.27 -
4. Williams, Daniel FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:02.85 -
5. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 1:06.27 -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:55.70 10
2. Nixon, Aariq FR-1 Howard 1:56.64 8
3. Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 1:57.26 6
4. Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:57.44 5
5. Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 1:57.55 4
6. Potts, Trevor FR-1 Villanova 1:57.66 3
7. Howard, Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58.18 2
8. BONANOTTE, Jacob JR-3 Villanova 1:58.43 1
9. Mobisa, Jonathan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:58.68 -
10. Cartagena, O'Bryan   GSTC New Balance 1:59.00 -
11. DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:59.06 -
12. Viqueira, Joe FR-1 UMBC 1:59.53 -
13. McGarty, Patrick SO-2 Monmouth 2:00.41 -
14. Yanka, Pape FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:00.49 -
15. Garcia, Ricky   GSTC New Balance 2:00.85 -
16. Camby, Gavin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:00.86 -
17. Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 2:01.01 -
18. Cunningham, Liam SO-2 Rowan 2:01.07 -
19. Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.16 -
20. Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.24 -
21. Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 2:01.28 -
22. Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:01.60 -
23. Delgado, Esteban FR-1 Rowan 2:02.05 -
24. Milite, Jordan JR-3 Fordham 2:02.10 -
25. Trowell-Lopez, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 2:02.56 -
26. Rolley-Williams, Donte JR-3 Delaware State 2:02.59 -
27. Fortna, Tegan SO-2 Kutztown 2:02.68 -
28. Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 2:03.17 -
29. Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 2:03.45 -
30. Dineen, Kevin SO-2 Fordham 2:03.47 -
31. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 2:03.94 -
32. Willie, Calvin FR-1 Hartford 2:04.10 -
33. Kimutai, Betwel FR-1 NYIT 2:04.16 -
34. Zappala, Jake FR-1 Rider 2:04.18 -
35. Baker, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:04.34 -
36. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:04.38 -
37. Hoven, Myles FR-1 West Chester 2:04.47 -
38. Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.67 -
39. Bready, James FR-1 NYU 2:04.94 -
40. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 2:05.12 -
41. Henry, Calvin   CPTC New Balance 2:05.13 -
42. Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 2:05.23 -
43. Argekis, Peter FR-1 Rowan 2:05.31 -
44. Gabrielli, Nick FR-1 UMBC 2:05.90 -
45. Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.96 -
46. Lezon, Victor FR-1 NYIT 2:06.22 -
47. Salinardo, Jonathan FR-1 Hartford 2:06.25 -
48. Allen , Remington FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:06.86 -
49. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.79 -
50. Amobi, Gerald JR-3 Delaware State 2:08.92 -
51. Crouch, Elijah SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:09.04 -
52. Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.78 -
53. Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 2:09.98 -
54. Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:11.30 -
55. Gratti, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 2:12.02 -
56. Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.29 -
57. Jawneh, Muhammed JR-3 New Jersey City 2:12.38 -
58. Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.87 -
59. Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 2:16.62 -
60. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:18.68 -
61. Rossetti, Nichols FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:18.70 -
62. Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:19.15 -
63. Peralta, Michael FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:21.03 -
64. Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 2:21.44 -
65. Harder, Ben JR-3 New Jersey City 2:26.95 -
66. Schlenker, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:30.64 -
67. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:41.15 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:55.70 10
2. Nixon, Aariq FR-1 Howard 1:56.64 8
3. Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 1:57.26 6
4. Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:57.44 5
5. Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 1:57.55 4
6. Potts, Trevor FR-1 Villanova 1:57.66 3
7. DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:59.06 -
8. McGarty, Patrick SO-2 Monmouth 2:00.41 -
9. Gabrielli, Nick FR-1 UMBC 2:05.90 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. BONANOTTE, Jacob JR-3 Villanova 1:58.43 1
2. Viqueira, Joe FR-1 UMBC 1:59.53 -
3. Yanka, Pape FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:00.49 -
4. Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 2:01.01 -
5. Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 2:01.28 -
6. Trowell-Lopez, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 2:02.56 -
7. Rolley-Williams, Donte JR-3 Delaware State 2:02.59 -
8. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 2:03.94 -
9. Amobi, Gerald JR-3 Delaware State 2:08.92 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58.18 2
2. Cartagena, O'Bryan   GSTC New Balance 1:59.00 -
3. Cunningham, Liam SO-2 Rowan 2:01.07 -
4. Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.16 -
5. Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.24 -
6. Delgado, Esteban FR-1 Rowan 2:02.05 -
7. Lezon, Victor FR-1 NYIT 2:06.22 -
8. Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:11.30 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mobisa, Jonathan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:58.68 -
2. Garcia, Ricky   GSTC New Balance 2:00.85 -
3. Camby, Gavin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:00.86 -
4. Milite, Jordan JR-3 Fordham 2:02.10 -
5. Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 2:03.17 -
6. Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 2:03.45 -
7. Kimutai, Betwel FR-1 NYIT 2:04.16 -
8. Baker, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:04.34 -
9. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:04.38 -
10. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 2:05.12 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fortna, Tegan SO-2 Kutztown 2:02.68 -
2. Dineen, Kevin SO-2 Fordham 2:03.47 -
3. Willie, Calvin FR-1 Hartford 2:04.10 -
4. Zappala, Jake FR-1 Rider 2:04.18 -
5. Hoven, Myles FR-1 West Chester 2:04.47 -
6. Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 2:05.23 -
7. Argekis, Peter FR-1 Rowan 2:05.31 -
8. Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:09.78 -
9. Jawneh, Muhammed JR-3 New Jersey City 2:12.38 -
10. Schlenker, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:30.64 -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:01.60 -
2. Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.67 -
3. Bready, James FR-1 NYU 2:04.94 -
4. Henry, Calvin   CPTC New Balance 2:05.13 -
5. Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.96 -
6. Salinardo, Jonathan FR-1 Hartford 2:06.25 -
7. Allen , Remington FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:06.86 -
8. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.79 -
9. Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 2:09.98 -
10. Gratti, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 2:12.02 -
11. Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 2:12.29 -
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crouch, Elijah SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:09.04 -
2. Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.87 -
3. Merriman, Ryan FR-1 Holy Family 2:16.62 -
4. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:18.68 -
5. Rossetti, Nichols FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:18.70 -
6. Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:19.15 -
7. Peralta, Michael FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:21.03 -
8. Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 2:21.44 -
9. Harder, Ben JR-3 New Jersey City 2:26.95 -
10. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:41.15 -

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Timlin, David Senior District Track Club 2:24.65 10
2. Holt, Eric   GSTC New Balance 2:24.76 8
3. Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:27.00 6
4. Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:29.15 5
5. Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:29.66 4
6. Wojick, Nate   GSTC New Balance 2:30.49 3
7. Munoz, Josh FR-1 Rowan 2:32.81 2
8. Zigic, Jovan Senior Westchester Track Club 2:33.85 1
9. Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 2:33.92 -
10. Schlining, Michael FR-1 UMBC 2:34.24 -
11. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:34.42 -
12. Antonetti, Peter FR-1 UMBC 2:34.55 -
13. Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 2:34.86 -
14. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:35.79 -
15. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:36.18 -
16. Petrazzuolo, Mike   GSTC New Balance 2:36.29 -
17. Serino, Dylan SO-2 Fordham 2:37.77 -
18. Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 2:40.65 -
19. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.33 -
20. Shenoda, Andrew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:41.35 -
21. Simila, Nicholas FR-1 Rowan 2:42.36 -
22. Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 2:44.18 -
23. Hegglin, Gavin FR-1 Monmouth 2:45.10 -
24. Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.22 -
25. Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 2:45.29 -
26. Patel, Kush FR-1 Rowan 2:45.59 -
27. DaSilva, Gabriel JR-3 Adelphi 2:46.18 -
28. Rebecchi, Bernard SR-4 Monmouth 2:46.58 -
29. Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:47.08 -
30. Lawrence, James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:48.01 -
31. Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 2:48.50 -
32. Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:48.59 -
33. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:49.72 -
34. Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 2:52.39 -
35. Phillips, Njehan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:54.25 -
36. Daily, Thomas SO-2 Adelphi 2:57.14 -
37. Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 2:57.22 -
38. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:58.98 -
39. Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 3:01.05 -
40. Imes IV, Steven SO-2 Howard 3:04.37 -
41. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:04.74 -
42. Lopez, Javier FR-1 NYIT 3:19.76 -
43. Person, Rassunako FR-1 Holy Family 3:23.80 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Timlin, David Senior District Track Club 2:24.65 10
2. Holt, Eric   GSTC New Balance 2:24.76 8
3. Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:27.00 6
4. Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:29.15 5
5. Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:29.66 4
6. Wojick, Nate   GSTC New Balance 2:30.49 3
7. Zigic, Jovan Senior Westchester Track Club 2:33.85 1
8. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:34.42 -
9. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:35.79 -
10. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:36.18 -
11. DaSilva, Gabriel JR-3 Adelphi 2:46.18 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Munoz, Josh FR-1 Rowan 2:32.81 2
2. Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 2:33.92 -
3. Schlining, Michael FR-1 UMBC 2:34.24 -
4. Antonetti, Peter FR-1 UMBC 2:34.55 -
5. Petrazzuolo, Mike   GSTC New Balance 2:36.29 -
6. Serino, Dylan SO-2 Fordham 2:37.77 -
7. Shenoda, Andrew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:41.35 -
8. Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 2:44.18 -
9. Hegglin, Gavin FR-1 Monmouth 2:45.10 -
10. Patel, Kush FR-1 Rowan 2:45.59 -
11. Rebecchi, Bernard SR-4 Monmouth 2:46.58 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 2:34.86 -
2. Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 2:40.65 -
3. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.33 -
4. Simila, Nicholas FR-1 Rowan 2:42.36 -
5. Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.22 -
6. Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 2:45.29 -
7. Lawrence, James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:48.01 -
8. Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 2:52.39 -
9. Phillips, Njehan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:54.25 -
10. Daily, Thomas SO-2 Adelphi 2:57.14 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:47.08 -
2. Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 2:48.50 -
3. Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:48.59 -
4. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:49.72 -
5. Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 2:57.22 -
6. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:58.98 -
7. Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 3:01.05 -
8. Imes IV, Steven SO-2 Howard 3:04.37 -
9. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:04.74 -
10. Lopez, Javier FR-1 NYIT 3:19.76 -
11. Person, Rassunako FR-1 Holy Family 3:23.80 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:21.55 10
2. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck Track Club 4:21.57 8
3. Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 4:22.88 6
4. Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:23.85 5
5. O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 4:25.75 4
6. Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 4:26.26 3
7. Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3 Rider 4:26.38 2
8. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 4:26.85 1
9. Henry, Calvin   CPTC New Balance 4:27.55 -
10. Gordon-Bester, Anthony SO-2 Howard 4:27.92 -
11. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:28.23 -
12. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 4:30.01 -
13. Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:30.18 -
14. Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 4:30.44 -
15. Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 4:31.81 -
16. Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 4:32.14 -
17. Ackerman, Nicholas   Unattached 4:32.29 -
18. LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:32.29 -
19. Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 4:32.52 -
20. Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 4:32.88 -
21. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 4:32.94 -
22. Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 4:33.11 -
23. Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 4:33.38 -
24. Krieger, Zack   Unattached 4:33.52 -
25. Adebiyi, Ayoade FR-1 Howard 4:34.48 -
26. Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:34.96 -
27. Norako, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:36.02 -
28. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 4:36.37 -
29. Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 4:36.74 -
30. Roma, Matthew JR-3 Fordham 4:37.85 -
31. D'Augusta, Crispin   Breakneck Track Club 4:38.19 -
32. Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:38.76 -
33. Spinelli, John FR-1 Monmouth 4:38.92 -
34. Derringer, Garrett   GSTC New Balance 4:39.11 -
35. Wang, Alexander   CPTC New Balance 4:39.27 -
36. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 4:39.37 -
37. Goldzweig, Samuel FR-1 Marist 4:41.70 -
38. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.93 -
39. Simatei, Noah SO-2 NYIT 4:43.05 -
40. Stack, Conor JR-3 Marist 4:43.78 -
41. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:44.98 -
42. Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 4:45.06 -
43. Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:45.66 -
44. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:46.34 -
45. Skydel, Steve   GSTC New Balance 4:47.50 -
46. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 4:48.22 -
47. Silver-Van Meter, Malcolm FR-1 NYU 4:48.25 -
48. Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 4:51.38 -
49. O'Hara, Gerry   CPTC New Balance 4:52.28 -
50. Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 4:53.27 -
51. Shirazi, Christopher FR-1 NYU 4:54.25 -
52. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:54.27 -
53. Skerrett, Carlos SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:55.17 -
54. Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 4:55.58 -
55. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:56.30 -
56. Gonzalez Vidals, Offir   CPTC New Balance 4:56.98 -
57. Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:57.97 -
58. Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:58.50 -
59. Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 5:02.49 -
60. Jang, Kevin   GSTC New Balance 5:06.22 -
61. Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:06.38 -
62. McKenna, Corey SO-2 Manhattanville 5:16.74 -
63. Acapana, Kyle SO-2 NYIT 5:21.06 -
64. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:21.06 -
65. Ward, Sean SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:22.39 -
66. Shaw, AJ FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:26.63 -
67. Cornejo, Luis FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:28.22 -
68. Walus, Karol FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:29.58 -
69. Jordan, Anthony FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:21.31 -
70. Hussain, Arafath JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6:39.69 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:21.55 10
2. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck Track Club 4:21.57 8
3. Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 4:22.88 6
4. Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:23.85 5
5. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:28.23 -
6. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 4:30.01 -
7. Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 4:30.44 -
8. Ackerman, Nicholas   Unattached 4:32.29 -
9. Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 4:32.52 -
10. Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:38.76 -
11. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 4:39.37 -
12. Simatei, Noah SO-2 NYIT 4:43.05 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 4:25.75 4
2. Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 4:26.26 3
3. Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah JR-3 Rider 4:26.38 2
4. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 4:26.85 1
5. Henry, Calvin   CPTC New Balance 4:27.55 -
6. Gordon-Bester, Anthony SO-2 Howard 4:27.92 -
7. Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:30.18 -
8. Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 4:32.14 -
9. Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 4:32.88 -
10. Krieger, Zack   Unattached 4:33.52 -
11. Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 4:36.74 -
12. Roma, Matthew JR-3 Fordham 4:37.85 -
13. Stack, Conor JR-3 Marist 4:43.78 -
14. Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:57.97 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 4:31.81 -
2. LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:32.29 -
3. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 4:32.94 -
4. Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 4:33.11 -
5. Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 4:33.38 -
6. Adebiyi, Ayoade FR-1 Howard 4:34.48 -
7. Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:34.96 -
8. Norako, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:36.02 -
9. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 4:36.37 -
10. D'Augusta, Crispin   Breakneck Track Club 4:38.19 -
11. Spinelli, John FR-1 Monmouth 4:38.92 -
12. Derringer, Garrett   GSTC New Balance 4:39.11 -
13. Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:45.66 -
14. Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 4:53.27 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wang, Alexander   CPTC New Balance 4:39.27 -
2. Goldzweig, Samuel FR-1 Marist 4:41.70 -
3. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.93 -
4. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:44.98 -
5. Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 4:45.06 -
6. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:46.34 -
7. Skydel, Steve   GSTC New Balance 4:47.50 -
8. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 4:48.22 -
9. Silver-Van Meter, Malcolm FR-1 NYU 4:48.25 -
10. Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 4:51.38 -
11. O'Hara, Gerry   CPTC New Balance 4:52.28 -
12. Shirazi, Christopher FR-1 NYU 4:54.25 -
13. Skerrett, Carlos SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:55.17 -
14. Forino, Brandon SR-4 Eastern 5:02.49 -
15. Acapana, Kyle SO-2 NYIT 5:21.06 -
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:54.27 -
2. Hayward, Tyler SR-4 Post 4:55.58 -
3. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:56.30 -
4. Gonzalez Vidals, Offir   CPTC New Balance 4:56.98 -
5. Farrell, Weston FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:58.50 -
6. Jang, Kevin   GSTC New Balance 5:06.22 -
7. Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:06.38 -
8. McKenna, Corey SO-2 Manhattanville 5:16.74 -
9. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5:21.06 -
10. Ward, Sean SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:22.39 -
11. Shaw, AJ FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:26.63 -
12. Cornejo, Luis FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:28.22 -
13. Walus, Karol FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:29.58 -
14. Jordan, Anthony FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:21.31 -
15. Hussain, Arafath JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6:39.69 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Connelly, Daniel   Unattached 8:41.53 10
2. Craemer, Patrick Freshman Unattached 8:45.66 8
3. Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 8:48.48 6
4. Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 8:50.85 5
5. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck Track Club 8:50.91 4
6. Fredian, John Freshman Unattached 8:51.28 3
7. Kane, Matthew SR-4 UMBC 8:52.65 2
8. Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 8:53.38 1
9. Rathbun, Steve   GSTC New Balance 8:54.64 -
10. Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 8:55.23 -
11. Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 8:55.83 -
12. Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8:56.35 -
13. McGlew, Brian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8:57.33 -
14. Cave, Brian JR-3 UMBC 8:57.92 -
15. Kilpatrick, Albert JR-3 Kutztown 8:59.00 -
16. Nocco, Nick   Breakneck Track Club 9:00.72 -
17. Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9:02.03 -
18. Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 9:02.85 -
19. Markovina, Paul Freshman Unattached 9:03.01 -
20. Adanatzian, Evan FR-1 Kutztown 9:04.14 -
21. Moehringer, James SO-2 Marist 9:06.89 -
22. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9:10.08 -
23. Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:10.29 -
24. O'Connor, Hugh FR-1 UMBC 9:10.69 -
25. Selvaggi, Thomas Junior Unattached 9:14.22 -
26. Ronan, Matthew SO-2 Marist 9:14.88 -
27. DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 9:16.04 -
28. Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 9:16.60 -
29. Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 9:19.41 -
30. Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 9:20.00 -
31. Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 9:20.49 -
32. McDonnell, Ryan   GSTC New Balance 9:20.58 -
33. Knorr, Chase FR-1 West Chester 9:22.48 -
34. Grunwald, Greg SR-4 West Chester 9:23.81 -
35. Gill, Hasan JR-3 Delaware State 9:25.73 -
36. Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:31.20 -
37. Gugendiran, Pratheip SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:35.96 -
38. Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9:36.94 -
39. Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:36.95 -
40. Kilheeney, Brad   GSTC New Balance 9:39.16 -
41. Kimball, Shane SO-2 Manhattanville 9:39.34 -
42. Moody, Wesley SO-2 Hartford 9:39.77 -
43. Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 9:42.70 -
44. Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 9:43.36 -
45. McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:48.19 -
46. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 9:51.87 -
47. Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 10:01.46 -
48. Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 10:10.88 -
49. Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 10:45.93 -
50. Attiogbe, Komlan SO-2 Delaware State 10:46.22 -
  Moore, Gregory SO-2 Delaware State DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Connelly, Daniel   Unattached 8:41.53 10
2. Craemer, Patrick Freshman Unattached 8:45.66 8
3. Russo, Matt JR-3 Rowan 8:48.48 6
4. DuBois, Eric   Breakneck Track Club 8:50.91 4
5. Fredian, John Freshman Unattached 8:51.28 3
6. Kane, Matthew SR-4 UMBC 8:52.65 2
7. Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 8:53.38 1
8. Rathbun, Steve   GSTC New Balance 8:54.64 -
9. Cave, Brian JR-3 UMBC 8:57.92 -
10. Nocco, Nick   Breakneck Track Club 9:00.72 -
11. Markovina, Paul Freshman Unattached 9:03.01 -
12. Moehringer, James SO-2 Marist 9:06.89 -
13. O'Connor, Hugh FR-1 UMBC 9:10.69 -
14. Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 9:16.60 -
15. Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:31.20 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 8:50.85 5
2. Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 8:55.23 -
3. Tyrrell, Dylan JR-3 Rowan 8:55.83 -
4. Gill, Gerard JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8:56.35 -
5. McGlew, Brian SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8:57.33 -
6. Kilpatrick, Albert JR-3 Kutztown 8:59.00 -
7. Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 9:02.85 -
8. Adanatzian, Evan FR-1 Kutztown 9:04.14 -
9. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9:10.08 -
10. Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:10.29 -
11. Selvaggi, Thomas Junior Unattached 9:14.22 -
12. Ronan, Matthew SO-2 Marist 9:14.88 -
13. DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 9:16.04 -
14. Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 9:19.41 -
15. Gill, Hasan JR-3 Delaware State 9:25.73 -
16. Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:36.95 -
17. Kilheeney, Brad   GSTC New Balance 9:39.16 -
18. Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 9:42.70 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Russell, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9:02.03 -
2. Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 9:20.00 -
3. Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 9:20.49 -
4. McDonnell, Ryan   GSTC New Balance 9:20.58 -
5. Knorr, Chase FR-1 West Chester 9:22.48 -
6. Grunwald, Greg SR-4 West Chester 9:23.81 -
7. Gugendiran, Pratheip SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:35.96 -
8. Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9:36.94 -
9. Kimball, Shane SO-2 Manhattanville 9:39.34 -
10. Moody, Wesley SO-2 Hartford 9:39.77 -
11. Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 9:43.36 -
12. McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:48.19 -
13. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 9:51.87 -
14. Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 10:01.46 -
15. Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 10:10.88 -
16. Paraczyzuk, Joe SR-4 Molloy 10:45.93 -
17. Attiogbe, Komlan SO-2 Delaware State 10:46.22 -
  Moore, Gregory SO-2 Delaware State DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spychalski, Patrick Freshman Unattached 15:13.45 10
2. Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 15:24.22 8
3. McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:24.89 6
4. Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 15:29.62 5
5. Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 15:32.49 4
6. Seiple, Benjamin Freshman Unattached 15:34.57 3
7. Thoms, Chris FR-1 UMBC 15:43.90 2
8. Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 15:44.72 1
9. Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 15:46.95 -
10. Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:58.53 -
11. Gable, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 15:59.13 -
12. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:00.15 -
13. Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:03.26 -
14. Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1 Post 16:09.47 -
15. Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:13.42 -
16. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:14.92 -
17. Simon, Jacob SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 16:15.11 -
18. Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 16:20.06 -
19. Spies, Robert JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:28.22 -
20. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:28.74 -
21. Bennett, Matt JR-3 UMBC 16:29.20 -
22. Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 16:31.94 -
23. Brosh, Sam FR-1 UMBC 16:34.68 -
24. Moukas, George FR-1 Post 16:44.96 -
25. Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 16:46.79 -
26. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 16:48.17 -
27. Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:52.04 -
28. Ramirez, Nicholas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 17:00.40 -
29. Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:06.95 -
30. Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 17:08.89 -
31. Sisson, Adam SR-4 Stevens Institute 17:21.94 -
32. Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 17:37.44 -
33. Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 17:52.31 -
34. Giles, Caleb JR-3 Delaware State 18:10.99 -
35. Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 18:45.63 -
36. Infante-Rosales, Jose SO-2 Delaware State 18:52.08 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spychalski, Patrick Freshman Unattached 15:13.45 10
2. Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 15:24.22 8
3. McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:24.89 6
4. Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 15:29.62 5
5. Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 15:32.49 4
6. Seiple, Benjamin Freshman Unattached 15:34.57 3
7. Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 15:44.72 1
8. Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 15:46.95 -
9. Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:58.53 -
10. Gable, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 15:59.13 -
11. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:00.15 -
12. Simon, Jacob SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 16:15.11 -
13. Bennett, Matt JR-3 UMBC 16:29.20 -
14. Brosh, Sam FR-1 UMBC 16:34.68 -
15. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 16:48.17 -
16. Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:52.04 -
17. Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:06.95 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thoms, Chris FR-1 UMBC 15:43.90 2
2. Essel, David FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:03.26 -
3. Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1 Post 16:09.47 -
4. Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:13.42 -
5. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:14.92 -
6. Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 16:20.06 -
7. Spies, Robert JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:28.22 -
8. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:28.74 -
9. Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 16:31.94 -
10. Moukas, George FR-1 Post 16:44.96 -
11. Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 16:46.79 -
12. Ramirez, Nicholas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 17:00.40 -
13. Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 17:08.89 -
14. Sisson, Adam SR-4 Stevens Institute 17:21.94 -
15. Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 17:37.44 -
16. Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 17:52.31 -
17. Giles, Caleb JR-3 Delaware State 18:10.99 -
18. Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 18:45.63 -
19. Infante-Rosales, Jose SO-2 Delaware State 18:52.08 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 8.04 10
2. Flood, Jack Senior Unattached 8.11 8
3. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 8.21 6
4. Carter, Kishaun FR-1 Howard 8.40 5
5. Bowie, Nate JR-3 Rider 8.54 4
6. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.65 3
7. Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 9.30 2
  Dawson, Kavante SO-2 Delaware State FS -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 8.11
2. Flood, Jack Senior Unattached 8.36
3. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 8.40
4. Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 8.47
5. Bowie, Nate JR-3 Rider 8.49
6. Dawson, Kavante SO-2 Delaware State 8.50
7. Carter, Kishaun FR-1 Howard 8.55
8. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.59
9. Boyd, Shaquille FR-1 Rider 8.66
10. Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3 Rider 8.67
11. Fobay, Ibrahim Freshman Unattached 8.68
12. Nguyen , Johnathan SO-2 Rowan 8.68
13. Spencer, Kadeem JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.69
14. Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.70
15. Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 8.70
16. Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 8.71
17. Payne, Corinthians FR-1 Howard 8.71
18. Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 8.74
19. Meyer, Tom SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.78
20. Hawkins, Joseph JR-3 West Chester 8.85
21. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 8.87
22. Webster, Brandon Junior Unattached 8.90
23. Johnson, Russell FR-1 Hartford 8.91
24. Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.93
25. Auguste, Marckens FR-1 Hartford 8.94
26. Gates, Brenden FR-1 West Chester 8.95
27. Roberts, Timothy FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.99
28. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 9.04
29. White, La'Shan FR-1 Rider 9.04
30. Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 9.05
31. Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 9.06
32. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 9.26
33. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.27
34. Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 9.32
35. Fabian, Randy FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.41
36. Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.45
37. Fisher, Brian FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.47
38. McMillian, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51
39. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.52
40. Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 9.57
41. Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 9.64
42. Bussiere, Colin SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.81
43. Daud, Muhammad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.20
44. Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 10.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fobay, Ibrahim Freshman Unattached 8.68
2. Webster, Brandon Junior Unattached 8.90
3. Johnson, Russell FR-1 Hartford 8.91
4. White, La'Shan FR-1 Rider 9.04
5. Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 9.05
6. Fabian, Randy FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.41
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 8.40
2. Nguyen , Johnathan SO-2 Rowan 8.68
3. Meyer, Tom SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.78
4. Gates, Brenden FR-1 West Chester 8.95
5. Roberts, Timothy FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.99
6. Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 9.06
7. Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 9.57
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Shaquille FR-1 Rider 8.66
2. Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3 Rider 8.67
3. Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 8.70
4. Payne, Corinthians FR-1 Howard 8.71
5. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 9.04
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowie, Nate JR-3 Rider 8.49
2. Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 8.74
3. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 8.87
4. Auguste, Marckens FR-1 Hartford 8.94
5. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.27
6. Fisher, Brian FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.47
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 8.11
2. Carter, Kishaun FR-1 Howard 8.55
3. Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 8.71
4. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 9.26
5. Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.45
6. Daud, Muhammad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.20
7. Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 10.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flood, Jack Senior Unattached 8.36
2. Dawson, Kavante SO-2 Delaware State 8.50
3. Spencer, Kadeem JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.69
4. Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.70
5. Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 9.32
6. Bussiere, Colin SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 8.47
2. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.59
3. Hawkins, Joseph JR-3 West Chester 8.85
4. Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.93
5. McMillian, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51
6. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 9.52
7. Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 9.64

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. New Jersey Institute Alex Ortega, Acacio Escada, Matthew Bacchi, Ryan Budhu 3:19.17 10
2. St. Francis (N.Y.) Paul Clarke, Brain Strachn, Daniel Hernandez, Andrew Defreitas 3:19.34 8
3. Delaware State Julian Brown, Donte Rolley-Williams, Kendall Leach, Julius Allen 3:20.33 6
4. Kutztown Dontez Jolly, John Ismen, George Weems, Cameron Christopher 3:21.63 5
5. GSTC New Balance Mike Columbus, Ish Robbins, Josh Chavanne, Mike Petrazzuolo 3:26.15 4
6. Farmingdale St. Justin Percival, Denzel Wright, Joseph Motis, Phil Sellitto 3:26.67 3
7. Stevens Institute Alex Kainer, Amar Bindra, Jon Cucci, Nick DiMaria 3:27.65 2
8. Rowan Tyler Garland, Spencer Jarrett, Vincent Delle, Shai Mumford 3:29.31 1
9. St. Thomas Aquinas Mich Philistin, Josh Mallard, Lugduni Desrosiers, Dante Brown 3:30.38 -
10. Ramapo Angel De Los Santos, Jose DeLaCruz, Kevin Edwards, Dillon Fisher 3:32.58 -
11. Marist Patrick Beglane, Josh Hindle, Santosh Krishnan, Andrew Lafferty 3:33.76 -
12. Hartford Marckens Auguste, Russell Johnson, Brazden Ellis, Carlos Pion-Vargas 3:34.05 -
13. Rutgers-Newark Jeremiah Richardson, Pape Yanka, Jaden Monroe, Clinton Adu-Agyei 3:34.12 -
14. LIU Post Destyn Harding, Michael Krebs, Troy Benson, Joseph Dorso 3:35.39 -
15. Adelphi Felipe Custodio, Kevin Nalisa, Marcello Bellia, Sean Kildare 3:35.56 -
16. Eastern Jhaunell Burnside, Steven Payne, Milan Sharma, Stephen Chapman 3:38.26 -
17. Molloy Matthew Healy, Joe Hunt, Omar Longchamp, Brian Michels 3:47.98 -
18. Hunter Christopher Spurrell, Jonathan Lehn, Mirage Peduruhewage, Isaac Mari-Jata 4:00.90 -
19. York (N.Y.) Fabrice Pierre-Paul, Adedayo Epemolo, Chad Chandler, Anthony Jordan 4:26.24 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Farmingdale St. Percival, Wright, Motis, Sellitto 3:26.67 3
2. Stevens Institute Kainer, Bindra, Cucci, DiMaria 3:27.65 2
3. Rowan Garland, Jarrett, Delle, Mumford 3:29.31 1
4. Hartford Auguste, Johnson, Ellis, Pion-Vargas 3:34.05 -
5. LIU Post Harding, Krebs, Benson, Dorso 3:35.39 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Marist Beglane, Hindle, Krishnan, Lafferty 3:33.76 -
2. Adelphi Custodio, Nalisa, Bellia, Kildare 3:35.56 -
3. Molloy Healy, Hunt, Longchamp, Michels 3:47.98 -
4. Hunter Spurrell, Lehn, Peduruhewage, Mari-Jata 4:00.90 -
5. York (N.Y.) Pierre-Paul, Epemolo, Chandler, Jordan 4:26.24 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Muteba, Divinus FR-1 UMBC 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
2. Ramsey, Jalen   Unattached 1.99m 6' 6.25" 8
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
3. Baukman, Caleb SR-4 Kutztown 1.94m 6' 4.25" 6
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
4. Lee, William SR-4 NYU 1.94m 6' 4.25" 5
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. Daniel, Earnest SO-2 Rowan 1.94m 6' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
5. Scott, Airrion FR-1 Rowan 1.94m 6' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
7. Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
8. Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 0.5
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8. Awurumibe, David SO-2 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" 0.5
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
10. Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
10. Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
10. Lee, Devynn FR-1 Rider 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
13. Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Morrow, Mike SR-4 Villanova NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Killiebrew, Avery SR-4 Rider NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Kolli, Soham FR-1 Rider NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Rizzi, Matthew SO-2 Rowan NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Edwards, Landon FR-1 NYU NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Kenny, Connor JR-3 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Nwanonyiri, Chibundu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Scamardella, Jonathan FR-1 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Freeman, Nasir FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Feknous, Issa JR-3 New Jersey Institute NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Penrod, Connor SO-2 New Jersey Institute NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Szenczy, Aron SR-4 Eastern NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  McNally, Peter JR-3 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  Miele, Daniel FR-1 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX
  O'Malley, Aidan FR-1 Ramapo NH   -
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hunter, Craig Senior Unattached 5.30m 17' 4.5" 10
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.15
  • 5.25
  • 5.30
    XO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2. Van Leeuwen, Craig   GSTC New Balance 4.95m 16' 2.75" 8
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
3. Conboy, Thomas JR-3 Villanova 4.65m 15' 3" 6
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
4. Keys, James FR-1 Villanova 4.50m 14' 9" 5
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
5. Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 4.50m 14' 9" 4
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
6. Dionne, Ethan SO-2 Eastern 4.35m 14' 3.25" 3
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
7. Lawrence, Brad Senior Team Outback Steakhouse 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
8. Gould, Calvin SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4.35m 14' 3.25" 1
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
9. Accardi, Andy JR-3 Stevens Institute 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
9. Kong, Brandon SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
11. Peci, Eran SO-2 Ramapo 4.20m 13' 9.25" -
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
12. Puz, Andrew FR-1 West Chester 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
12. Rama, Enis FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Cabaci, Eren SO-2 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Burnham, Dalton FR-1 Hartford NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  • 4.20
  • 4.35
  Blanchard, Robert FR-1 Rowan NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Re, Nicolas FR-1 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Feknous, Issa JR-3 New Jersey Institute NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Jadoo, Vijesh SR-4 Rider NH   -
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.28m 23' 10.75" 10
  • 7.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.92m
  • 7.00m
  • 6.98m
2. McCurdy, Llyod FR-1 Monroe College 7.26m 23' 10" 8
  • 7.00m
  • 7.09m
  • 7.26m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.91m
  • FOUL
3. Nwanonyiri, Chibundu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.09m 23' 3.25" 6
  • 6.55m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.09m
4. Pierre, Jelani SO-2 Iona 7.04m 23' 1.25" 4.5
  • FOUL
  • 6.83m
  • 6.71m
  • 6.84m
  • FOUL
  • 7.04m
4. Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 7.04m 23' 1.25" 4.5
  • FOUL
  • 6.61m
  • 6.94m
  • 6.91m
  • 6.58m
  • 7.04m
6. Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 6.96m 22' 10" 3
  • 6.83m
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
  • 6.77m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.96m
7. Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.83m 22' 5" 2
  • FOUL
  • 6.83m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.34m
  • 6.21m
  • FOUL
8. Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1
  • 6.74m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.73m
9. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.59m
  • 6.77m
10. O'Garro, Taeco FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.74m
  • 6.76m
  • 6.51m
10. Brown , Roderick SR-4 Delaware State 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.76m
  • FOUL
  • 6.50m
12. Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • 6.50m
  • 6.71m
  • 6.44m
13. Dowie, Ethan SR-4 Rider 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.26m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.67m
14. Flood, Jack Senior Unattached 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
  • 6.58m
  • 6.67m
  • FOUL
15. Haywood, Hassan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
15. Killiebrew, Avery SR-4 Rider 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.65m
  • 6.51m
17. Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.43m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.59m
18. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.61m
  • 6.51m
19. Richard, Francis SO-2 Rowan 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.26m
  • 6.53m
20. Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.50m
  • 6.18m
  • 6.35m
20. Santiago, Ian FR-1 Hartford 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.34m
  • FOUL
  • 6.50m
22. Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
  • 6.09m
  • 6.46m
  • FOUL
23. Miele, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.07m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.45m
24. McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
  • 6.44m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.39m
25. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.19m
  • 6.38m
26. Phelps, Magnum SO-2 Rowan 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.35m
  • FOUL
27. Beatty, Karim SO-2 Delaware State 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.12m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.28m
27. Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • FOUL
29. Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.18m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.26m
30. Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.07m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.27m
31. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
  • 6.00m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.03m
32. Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.10m
  • 6.04m
  • 6.21m
33. Lomax, Jordan FR-1 UMBC 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.11m
  • 6.19m
  • 6.05m
34. Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.16m
  • FOUL
  • 6.13m
35. Ellis , Jaren SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.04m
  • 6.10m
  • FOUL
36. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • 6.04m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.07m
37. Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
  • 6.06m
38. Su, Yohan SR-4 NYU 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
38. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
38. Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
41. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 6.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Weaver, Zaire JR-3 Rowan 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • FOUL
  • 6.00m
43. Hamilton, Creus   Unattached 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn   Next Level Athletic Club 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
44. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • 5.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
46. Bailey, Mac FR-1 Adelphi 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
47. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
48. Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
49. Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
50. Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
50. Cole, Nasir SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
52. Lin, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
53. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
54. Imes IV, Steven SO-2 Howard 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.43m
  • FOUL
55. Wilkinson, Lachlan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.41m
  • FOUL
56. Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
57. Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
58. Calimano, Chris FR-1 New Jersey City 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
59. Robinson, Jameer SO-2 UMBC 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
60. Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
61. Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
62. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Siley, Matt SO-2 Rider FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Booker, Forrest FR-1 Delaware State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bailey, Mac FR-1 Adelphi 5.77m 18' 11.25" -
2. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
3. Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
4. Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
5. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
6. Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
7. Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
8. Calimano, Chris FR-1 New Jersey City 5.28m 17' 4" -
9. Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
10. Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
11. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Santiago, Ian FR-1 Hartford 6.50m 21' 4" -
2. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
3. Eme, Anthony FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
4. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.07m 19' 11" -
5. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 6.02m 19' 9" -
6. Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn   Next Level Athletic Club 5.84m 19' 2" -
7. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.84m 19' 2" -
8. Cole, Nasir SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
9. Imes IV, Steven SO-2 Howard 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
10. Wilkinson, Lachlan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.41m 17' 9" -
11. Robinson, Jameer SO-2 UMBC 4.85m 15' 11" -
  Booker, Forrest FR-1 Delaware State FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
2. Miele, Daniel FR-1 Hartford 6.45m 21' 2" -
3. McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
4. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
5. Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
6. Singh, Pritinder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.27m 20' 7" -
7. Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
8. Ellis , Jaren SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
9. Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
10. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
11. Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
12. Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
13. Lin, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 6.96m 22' 10" 3
2. Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.83m 22' 5" 2
3. Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.81m 22' 4.25" 1
4. O'Garro, Taeco FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
5. Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
6. Haywood, Hassan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6.65m 21' 10" -
7. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
8. Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 6.50m 21' 4" -
9. Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
10. Beatty, Karim SO-2 Delaware State 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
11. Lomax, Jordan FR-1 UMBC 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
12. Su, Yohan SR-4 NYU 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
13. Hamilton, Creus   Unattached 5.99m 19' 8" -
  Siley, Matt SO-2 Rider FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Chandler, Nasiem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.28m 23' 10.75" 10
2. McCurdy, Llyod FR-1 Monroe College 7.26m 23' 10" 8
3. Nwanonyiri, Chibundu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.09m 23' 3.25" 6
4. Pierre, Jelani SO-2 Iona 7.04m 23' 1.25" 4.5
5. Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 7.04m 23' 1.25" 4.5
6. Brown , Roderick SR-4 Delaware State 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
7. Dowie, Ethan SR-4 Rider 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
8. Flood, Jack Senior Unattached 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
9. Killiebrew, Avery SR-4 Rider 6.65m 21' 10" -
10. Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.63m 21' 9" -
11. Richard, Francis SO-2 Rowan 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
12. Phelps, Magnum SO-2 Rowan 6.35m 20' 10" -
13. Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
14. Weaver, Zaire JR-3 Rowan 6.00m 19' 8.25" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lovelace, Jared JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.65m 48' 0.75" 10
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
  • 14.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Dunbar, Jahsira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.56m 47' 9.25" 8
  • 14.12m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.39m
  • 14.07m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.56m
3. White, Krishna FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.38m 47' 2.25" 6
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.27m
  • 14.08m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.16m
4. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 14.14m 46' 4.75" 5
  • 13.75m
  • 14.11m
  • 13.83m
  • FOUL
  • 13.85m
  • 14.14m
5. Haywood, Hassan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.13m 46' 4.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 14.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.77m
6. O'Garro, Taeco FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.09m 46' 2.75" 3
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Johnson, Tre SO-2 Delaware State 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2
  • 13.31m
  • 14.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.90m
  • 11.65m
8. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 13.77m 45' 2.25" 1
  • 13.77m
  • FOUL
  • 13.64m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.51m
9. Daniel, Earnest SO-2 Rowan 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.69m
9. Booker, Forrest FR-1 Delaware State 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 12.58m
  • 13.46m
  • 13.69m
11. Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
  • 13.64m
12. Sachiti, Rodney FR-1 UMBC 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • 12.69m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
13. Santiago, Ian FR-1 Hartford 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.05m
  • 13.32m
  • 13.44m
14. Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 13.28m 43' 7" -
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
16. Are, Nathaniel SO-2 Howard 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 13.13m
17. Beatty, Karim SO-2 Delaware State 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
18. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
19. St. Clair, Darnell FR-1 Rider 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.85m
  • 12.87m
20. Olunlade, Teslim FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.24m
22. Manu, Samuel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.14m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.21m
22. Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • 11.84m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.44m
24. Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Cole, Nasir SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.25m
25. Honore, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.43m
  • 12.17m
27. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 12.15m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.14m
28. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • 12.31m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
29. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
30. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Phelps, Magnum SO-2 Rowan 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
33. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 11.76m 38' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
  • FOUL
34. Weaver, Zaire JR-3 Rowan 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.15m
  • FOUL
  Izuchukwu, Michael   Unattached FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Santiago, Ian FR-1 Hartford 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
2. Manu, Samuel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
3. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 12.32m 40' 5" -
4. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
5. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
6. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.14m 39' 10" -
7. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
8. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 11.76m 38' 7" -
9. Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 11.15m 36' 7" -
  Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter FOUL   -
  Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL   -
  Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy FOUL   -
  Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 13.77m 45' 2.25" 1
2. Booker, Forrest FR-1 Delaware State 13.69m 44' 11" -
3. Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
4. Are, Nathaniel SO-2 Howard 13.13m 43' 1" -
5. Beatty, Karim SO-2 Delaware State 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
6. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 12.95m 42' 6" -
7. McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
8. Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
9. Cole, Nasir SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
10. Honore, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Maynard, Darrian   Next Level Athletic Club 14.14m 46' 4.75" 5
2. Daniel, Earnest SO-2 Rowan 13.69m 44' 11" -
3. Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 13.64m 44' 9" -
4. St. Clair, Darnell FR-1 Rider 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
5. Olunlade, Teslim FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.80m 42' 0" -
6. Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
7. Phelps, Magnum SO-2 Rowan 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
8. Weaver, Zaire JR-3 Rowan 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lovelace, Jared JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.65m 48' 0.75" 10
2. Dunbar, Jahsira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.56m 47' 9.25" 8
3. White, Krishna FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.38m 47' 2.25" 6
4. Haywood, Hassan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.13m 46' 4.25" 4
5. O'Garro, Taeco FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.09m 46' 2.75" 3
6. Johnson, Tre SO-2 Delaware State 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2
7. Sachiti, Rodney FR-1 UMBC 13.59m 44' 7" -
8. Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 13.28m 43' 7" -
  Izuchukwu, Michael   Unattached FOUL   -

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Enekwechi, Chukwusom SO-2 Monroe College 16.33m 53' 7" 10
  • 15.68m
  • 15.88m
  • 16.33m
  • 14.93m
  • 0.23m
  • 16.00m
2. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 16.13m 52' 11" 8
  • 16.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Belle, Clinton SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.25m 50' 0.5" 6
  • 14.92m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.76m
4. Brown, Marcell SR-4 Rider 14.94m 49' 0.25" 5
  • 13.95m
  • 14.49m
  • FOUL
  • 14.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Clay, Benjamin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.84m 48' 8.25" 4
  • 14.00m
  • 14.84m
  • 14.74m
  • 14.01m
  • FOUL
  • 14.16m
6. Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.81m 48' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Casper, Ralph SO-2 West Chester 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • 4.38m
  • FOUL
  • 14.76m
8. Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.47m 47' 5.75" 1
  • 13.75m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.47m
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
  • 13.96m
9. Sise, Henry SR-4 Villanova 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
  • 14.21m
  • 13.75m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Kustera, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.99m 45' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.88m
  • 13.99m
11. Murad, Dylan FR-1 Hartford 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 12.93m
  • 13.88m
  • 13.49m
12. Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 12.39m
  • 13.17m
  • 13.81m
13. Harper, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • 12.25m
  • 13.74m
  • 13.59m
14. Hudson, David SR-4 Howard 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.43m
  • 13.68m
15. Haberman, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
  • 13.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Reis, Luiz FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
  • 13.38m
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
17. Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • 13.23m
18. Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3 Villanova 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  • 12.93m
  • 13.16m
  • 12.50m
19. Gere, Austin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Loewen, William SO-2 Villanova 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.89m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
21. Misko, Jude FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.39m
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
22. Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.16m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
23. Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.64m
  • FOUL
24. Williams, Timaul SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.02m
  • 12.55m
25. Poetsch, Kyle JR-3 Rider 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
26. Guthridge, Izaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 11.83m
  • 11.78m
  • 12.39m
27. Rose, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.23m
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
28. Heaney, Patrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14m
  • 11.70m
  • 11.50m
29. Nwalor, Divine FR-1 Adelphi 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.97m
30. Saulpaugh, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
31. White, Tony SR-4 UMBC 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 11.67m
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
32. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
  • FOUL
33. McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 10.90m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.81m
34. Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
35. Letko, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.19m
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
36. Oyetibo, Damilare FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.46m
  • 11.35m
37. Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70m
  • 11.68m
  • FOUL
38. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • 10.88m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.56m
39. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
40. Duncan, Robert JR-3 Delaware State 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
41. Horne, Andrew FR-1 Delaware State 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Gipson, Shakeem FR-1 New Jersey City 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 11.38m
43. Nweze, Ike FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.54m
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
44. Logue, Lucas SO-2 Ramapo 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
45. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • 11.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
46. Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.01m
  • FOUL
47. Martin, Colin SO-2 TCNJ 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
48. Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
49. Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
50. Wargo, Alec FR-1 Fordham 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
51. Jones, William FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
52. Tsutsumi, Yogou FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
53. Lewis, Quamir FR-1 New Jersey City 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
54. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
55. Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
55. Moore, Tyrese FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
57. Marcucci, Nick SO-2 Rowan 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
58. Shoemaker, Cade FR-1 Eastern 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
59. Kasmin, Edward FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.82m
  • FOUL
60. Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
61. Codrington, Michael FR-1 Howard 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.68m
  • FOUL
62. Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
63. Regan, John FR-1 Fordham 9.27m 30' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.27m
64. Scamardella, Jonathan FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
65. Quantero, Alejandro FR-1 Hunter 9.17m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
66. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.03m
67. Igiebor, Imade FR-1 New Jersey City 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.83m
  • FOUL
68. Heaney, Brendan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
69. Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 8.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
70. Medina, Geraldo FR-1 West Chester 8.05m 26' 5" -
  • 8.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
71. Glavatovic, Fatmir JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
  • 7.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Grimes, Ezra SO-2 NYU FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brown, Tyler FR-1 Howard FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Chambers, Tariq SO-2 Holy Family FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Maid, Adam SO-2 Rider FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 16.13m 52' 11" 8
2. Logue, Lucas SO-2 Ramapo 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
3. Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
4. Jones, William FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
5. Tsutsumi, Yogou FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
6. Lewis, Quamir FR-1 New Jersey City 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
7. Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
8. Moore, Tyrese FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
9. Scamardella, Jonathan FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
10. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
11. Heaney, Brendan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
12. Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 8.25m 27' 1" -
13. Glavatovic, Fatmir JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
  Grimes, Ezra SO-2 NYU FOUL   -
  Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Williams, Timaul SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
2. Horne, Andrew FR-1 Delaware State 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
3. Gipson, Shakeem FR-1 New Jersey City 11.38m 37' 4" -
4. Nweze, Ike FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
5. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
6. Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
7. Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 10.77m 35' 4" -
8. Wargo, Alec FR-1 Fordham 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
9. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
10. Shoemaker, Cade FR-1 Eastern 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
11. Kasmin, Edward FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
12. Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
13. Regan, John FR-1 Fordham 9.27m 30' 5" -
14. Quantero, Alejandro FR-1 Hunter 9.17m 30' 1" -
15. Igiebor, Imade FR-1 New Jersey City 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
16. Medina, Geraldo FR-1 West Chester 8.05m 26' 5" -
  Chambers, Tariq SO-2 Holy Family FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Heaney, Patrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.14m 39' 10" -
2. Nwalor, Divine FR-1 Adelphi 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
3. White, Tony SR-4 UMBC 12.06m 39' 7" -
4. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.04m 39' 6" -
5. McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.81m 38' 9" -
6. Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
7. Letko, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
8. Oyetibo, Damilare FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
9. Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
10. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
11. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
12. Martin, Colin SO-2 TCNJ 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
13. Marcucci, Nick SO-2 Rowan 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
14. Codrington, Michael FR-1 Howard 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
15. Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.37m 30' 9" -
  Brown, Tyler FR-1 Howard FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Clay, Benjamin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.84m 48' 8.25" 4
2. Murad, Dylan FR-1 Hartford 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
3. Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
4. Harper, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.74m 45' 1" -
5. Hudson, David SR-4 Howard 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
6. Haberman, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
7. Gere, Austin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
8. Loewen, William SO-2 Villanova 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
9. Misko, Jude FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
10. Mountford, Owen FR-1 NYU 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
11. Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
12. Poetsch, Kyle JR-3 Rider 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
13. Guthridge, Izaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
14. Rose, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 12.29m 40' 4" -
15. Saulpaugh, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
16. Duncan, Robert JR-3 Delaware State 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Enekwechi, Chukwusom SO-2 Monroe College 16.33m 53' 7" 10
2. Belle, Clinton SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.25m 50' 0.5" 6
3. Brown, Marcell SR-4 Rider 14.94m 49' 0.25" 5
4. Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.81m 48' 7.25" 3
5. Casper, Ralph SO-2 West Chester 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2
6. Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.47m 47' 5.75" 1
7. Sise, Henry SR-4 Villanova 14.21m 46' 7.5" -
8. Kustera, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.99m 45' 10.75" -
9. Reis, Luiz FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
10. Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 13.36m 43' 10" -
11. Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3 Villanova 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  Maid, Adam SO-2 Rider FOUL   -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Prodanas, Alexios SO-2 UMBC 18.98m 62' 3.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • 18.20m
  • FOUL
  • 18.98m
  • FOUL
  • 18.84m
2. Kamtsiklis, Emmanouil FR-1 UMBC 17.27m 56' 8" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.88m
  • 16.61m
  • 15.83m
  • 17.27m
3. Enekwechi, Chukwusom SO-2 Monroe College 16.60m 54' 5.5" 6
  • 15.64m
  • 16.60m
  • 15.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.88m
4. Poetsch, Kyle JR-3 Rider 16.47m 54' 0.5" 5
  • 15.48m
  • 16.32m
  • 15.05m
  • 15.89m
  • FOUL
  • 16.47m
5. Kraemer, Matthew SR-4 Rider 16.15m 53' 0" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.95m
  • 15.73m
  • 16.15m
  • 15.83m
6. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 15.88m 52' 1.25" 3
  • 15.00m
  • 15.00m
  • 15.37m
  • 15.88m
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
7. Campbell, Cody SR-4 Rider 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2
  • 15.17m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Saulpaugh, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 15.10m 49' 6.5" 1
  • 15.10m
  • 14.99m
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Dimock, Parker SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.02m 49' 3.5" -
  • 14.35m
  • 15.02m
  • 14.38m
10. Willmott, Robert   Unattached 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.72m
  • 14.95m
11. Misko, Jude FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
  • 14.93m
  • FOUL
  • 14.92m
12. Clay, Benjamin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.76m 48' 5.25" -
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.76m
13. Brown, Larry SO-2 Kutztown 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • 14.12m
  • 14.60m
  • 13.70m
14. Duncan, Robert JR-3 Delaware State 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • 14.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Parkent, Michael JR-3 UMBC 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • 14.39m
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
16. Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 14.28m 46' 10.25" -
  • 13.67m
  • FOUL
  • 14.28m
16. Beardsley, Carter JR-3 NYU 14.28m 46' 10.25" -
  • 12.85m
  • 12.21m
  • 14.28m
18. Anczarski, Jadyn JR-3 Villanova 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
  • FOUL
19. Franks, Thomas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.02m 46' 0" -
  • 14.02m
  • 13.84m
  • FOUL
20. Harper, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
  • 14.01m
  • 13.58m
  • FOUL
21. Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.91m 45' 7.75" -
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 13.91m
22. Obas, Markhas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 13.66m 44' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
  • 13.66m
23. Casper, Ralph SO-2 West Chester 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Loewen, William SO-2 Villanova 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 11.86m
  • 13.61m
  • FOUL
25. Wargo, Alec FR-1 Fordham 13.42m 44' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.66m
  • 13.42m
26. Guthridge, Izaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.22m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.00m
  • 13.22m
  • FOUL
27. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.82m
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
28. Young, Griffin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.83m
  • 12.61m
29. Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 12.59m
30. Williams, Timaul SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
  • 12.54m
31. Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 12.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Kustera, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 12.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3 Villanova 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Nwalor, Divine FR-1 Adelphi 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.90m
35. Tsutsumi, Yogou FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.88m
  • FOUL
36. Letko, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
37. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
38. Gere, Austin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Marcucci, Nick SO-2 Rowan 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Medina, Geraldo FR-1 West Chester 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
41. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Kasmin, Edward FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
43. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.82m
44. Martin, Colin SO-2 TCNJ 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.76m
45. Regan, John FR-1 Fordham 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
46. Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
47. Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
48. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.83m
  • FOUL
49. Ponnaiya, Antony FR-1 Molloy 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.66m
  • FOUL
50. Glavatovic, Fatmir