Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational

October 19, 2019
|
Ettrick Golf Course Ettrick, WI 54601

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:06:26 25:17 54 2 3 12 17 20 22 30
2 St. Olaf 2:07:54 25:34 75 8 11 16 19 21 27 44
3 Iowa Central CC 2:08:08 25:37 105 1 18 23 26 37 47 49
4 Luther 2:09:06 25:49 133 4 24 29 35 41 80 81
5 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:09:39 25:55 169 5 34 42 43 45 102 121
6 Gustavus Adolphus 2:10:12 26:02 196 13 14 52 56 61 66 72
7 Central College 2:10:24 26:04 202 9 36 39 58 60 63 77
8 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11:40 26:20 260 38 46 50 55 71 78 88
9 Hamline 2:11:58 26:23 270 7 33 54 79 97 99 114
10 Bethel (Minn.) 2:12:17 26:27 291 6 40 57 93 95 100 103
11 Dubuque 2:13:34 26:42 329 25 28 85 87 104 107 127
12 St. John's (Minn.) 2:13:31 26:42 335 31 51 70 89 94 105 110
13 Paradise Valley 2:13:46 26:45 353 15 65 76 82 115 117 125
14 Wisconsin Track Club 2:14:36 26:55 390 67 68 69 90 96 109 118
15 Wis.-Platteville 2:14:41 26:56 413 10 59 111 113 120 123 124
16 Grinnell 2:15:16 27:03 427 53 62 92 98 122 132 137
17 Macalester 2:15:24 27:04 433 48 64 86 116 119 126 129
18 Cornell College 2:16:22 27:16 441 32 73 74 128 134 135 140
19 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16:06 27:13 458 75 83 91 101 108 130 131
20 Augsburg 2:20:16 28:03 576 84 106 112 133 141 142 147
21 Wis.-River Falls 2:27:25 29:29 700 136 138 139 143 144 145 146

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3K 5.8K
1 Awet Yohannes SO-2 Iowa Central CC 04:57.9 24:41.2 1
09:11.8
17:49.5 (08:37.8)
2 Josh Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 04:58.4 24:43.4 2
09:14.0
17:49.7 (08:35.7)
3 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 04:59.7 24:49.8 3
09:13.6
17:49.2 (08:35.6)
4 Hunter Lucas SO-2 Minnesota 05:03.2 25:07.4
09:11.7
17:55.8 (08:44.1)
5 Tom Altier SO-2 Luther 05:03.3 25:08.0 4
09:14.5
17:54.7 (08:40.3)
6 Andy Vasquez SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:03.6 25:09.2 5
09:15.3
18:05.7 (08:50.5)
7 Ezekiel Lelinga JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:03.8 25:10.1 6
09:17.8
18:05.0 (08:47.3)
8 Fernando Benitez SR-4 Hamline 05:04.9 25:15.8 7
09:17.8
18:05.9 (08:48.1)
9 Sam Primozich JR-3 St. Olaf 05:05.5 25:18.7 8
09:17.8
18:04.7 (08:47.0)
10 Nate Sanders JR-3 Central College 05:06.5 25:23.5 9
09:23.6
18:16.5 (08:53.1)
11 Zach Klokow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:06.5 25:23.6 10
18:05.2
25:23.6 (07:18.4)
12 Sean Lonergan SR-4 St. Olaf 05:07.7 25:29.6 11
09:17.8
18:09.9 (08:52.2)
13 Matt Bourland SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 05:07.8 25:30.1 12
09:22.3
18:16.0 (08:53.8)
14 Andrew Stumbo JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:07.8 25:30.3 13
09:32.6
18:24.5 (08:51.8)
15 Garet Grant SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:08.0 25:31.0 14
09:33.0
18:24.5 (08:51.6)
16 Seth Eliason SO-2 Minnesota 05:08.8 25:35.1
09:14.2
18:13.8 (08:59.8)
17 Cooper Wantland SO-2 Paradise Valley 05:08.8 25:35.3 15
09:30.7
18:24.2 (08:53.6)
18 Christopher Brenk SR-4 St. Olaf 05:09.8 25:40.4 16
09:23.6
18:24.4 (09:00.8)
19 Peter Schommer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:09.9 25:40.8 17
09:31.0
18:28.5 (08:57.5)
20 Yiech Pur Biel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:10.0 25:41.2 18
09:13.8
18:19.2 (09:05.6)
21 Elliot Kadrofske SR-4 St. Olaf 05:10.1 25:41.6 19
09:38.2
18:32.0 (08:53.8)
22 Ethan Gregg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:10.4 25:43.0 20
09:26.3
18:27.7 (09:01.3)
23 Arne Ellefson-Carnes FR-1 St. Olaf 05:10.8 25:44.9 21
09:35.8
18:32.0 (08:56.3)
24 Chris Pahnke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:11.1 25:46.6 22
09:30.7
18:29.2 (08:58.5)
25 Milos Pendic SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:11.6 25:49.2 23
09:32.5
18:29.7 (08:57.2)
26 Ian Kelly FR-1 Luther 05:12.0 25:51.0 24
09:47.0
18:43.4 (08:56.3)
27 Tyler Cernohous SO-2 Dubuque 05:12.3 25:52.6 25
09:33.6
18:36.5 (09:03.0)
28 Declan Dahlberg SO-2 Minnesota 05:12.3 25:52.7
09:27.1
18:29.0 (09:02.0)
29 Chris Levario FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:12.4 25:53.1 26
09:35.8
18:31.0 (08:55.2)
30 Jonah Herzog JR-3 St. Olaf 05:12.6 25:54.1 27
09:23.1
18:28.1 (09:05.1)
31 Mark Biechler SO-2 Dubuque 05:12.7 25:54.6 28
09:33.2
18:36.8 (09:03.6)
32 Dan Iselin JR-3 Luther 05:13.1 25:56.6 29
09:47.0
18:43.7 (08:56.8)
33 Nolan Rudd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:13.1 25:56.7 30
09:35.7
18:34.7 (08:59.2)
34 Tremayne Collins SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:13.5 25:58.6 31
09:40.1
18:32.2 (08:52.3)
35 Aaron Davidson SO-2 Cornell College 05:13.6 25:58.9 32
09:28.6
18:35.0 (09:06.6)
36 Frank Gustafson JR-3 Hamline 05:13.8 25:59.8 33
09:24.0
18:35.5 (09:11.6)
37 Hayden Falkinburg SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:13.8 26:00.2 34
09:32.2
18:35.5 (09:03.2)
38 Ethan Thompson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:14.1 26:01.4
09:39.8
18:37.5 (08:57.7)
39 Sam Schillinger SO-2 Luther 05:14.3 26:02.4 35
09:51.0
18:49.7 (08:58.7)
40 Will DeHaan SO-2 Central College 05:14.3 26:02.5 36
09:36.3
18:51.7 (09:15.6)
41 Darius Diver SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:14.3 26:02.7
09:35.6
18:36.5 (09:01.1)
42 Noah Bundrock SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:14.6 26:03.9 37
09:48.7
18:51.4 (09:02.6)
43 Jonathan Facio SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 05:14.6 26:04.1 38
09:30.3
18:36.5 (09:06.2)
44 Michael Villa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:14.8 26:05.0
09:40.3
18:40.2 (08:59.8)
45 Caleb Silver FR-1 Central College 05:15.2 26:07.2 39
09:35.1
18:50.4 (09:15.2)
46 Ike Mendel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:15.5 26:08.2 40
18:49.5
26:08.0 (07:18.6)
47 Collin Kern SR-4 Luther 05:15.5 26:08.5 41
09:52.1
19:00.2 (09:08.2)
48 Norbert Weijenberg FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:15.5 26:08.6 42
09:33.3
18:42.9 (09:09.7)
49 Peter Barger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:15.6 26:09.2
09:35.3
18:37.2 (09:02.0)
50 Preston Decker JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:15.8 26:10.0 43
09:31.8
18:42.2 (09:10.3)
51 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 05:15.9 26:10.3 44
09:30.8
18:34.5 (09:03.7)
52 Pierce Pennell SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:16.1 26:11.4 45
09:31.8
18:46.7 (09:14.8)
53 Shane Breheny JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:16.2 26:11.9 46
09:34.5
18:46.3 (09:11.8)
54 Moise Habineza SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:16.4 26:12.9 47
09:49.8
18:58.5 (09:08.8)
55 Tyler Kisting FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:16.7 26:14.3
09:44.2
18:48.7 (09:04.6)
56 Penn Sagedahl FR-1 St. Olaf 05:16.8 26:15.1
09:30.1
18:38.8 (09:08.8)
57 Jake Lepak SR-4 Macalester 05:17.0 26:16.0 48
09:36.1
18:47.2 (09:11.2)
58 Travis Reiter JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:17.3 26:17.3
09:49.8
19:00.5 (09:10.7)
59 Will Whalen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:17.4 26:17.7 49
09:43.1
18:51.4 (09:08.3)
60 Noah Nelsen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 05:17.6 26:19.0 50
09:45.6
18:58.2 (09:12.7)
61 Thomas Nemanich FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:17.6 26:19.1 51
09:43.7
18:54.5 (09:10.7)
62 Ben Wicklund SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:17.7 26:19.3 52
09:34.8
18:44.8 (09:10.0)
63 Matthew Lieberman JR-3 Grinnell 05:17.8 26:20.0 53
09:29.0
18:45.7 (09:16.7)
64 Ben Roen JR-3 Hamline 05:17.9 26:20.5 54
09:58.2
19:03.9 (09:05.8)
65 Spencer Moon FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 05:18.1 26:21.4 55
09:29.3
18:42.5 (09:13.1)
66 Casey Olson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:18.5 26:23.2 56
09:49.5
19:03.0 (09:13.6)
67 Isaac Wegner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:18.6 26:24.1
09:41.2
18:53.2 (09:12.1)
68 Josh Halverson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:18.7 26:24.3 57
09:49.5
18:58.4 (09:08.8)
69 Daniel Sunvold SR-4 Central College 05:18.8 26:24.9 58
09:39.7
18:59.3 (09:19.6)
70 Reuben Kosche SO-2 St. Olaf 05:18.9 26:25.4
09:32.8
18:54.9 (09:22.1)
71 Jacob Harland SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:19.0 26:26.0 59
09:46.7
18:55.7 (09:09.2)
72 Easton Sabala SO-2 Central College 05:19.2 26:26.7 60
09:40.8
19:00.0 (09:19.2)
73 Noah Friske FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:19.3 26:27.5
09:50.2
18:57.5 (09:07.2)
74 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:19.7 26:29.4 61
09:57.1
19:06.2 (09:09.2)
75 Hunter Staack JR-3 Minnesota 05:19.7 26:29.4
09:42.7
19:07.2 (09:24.7)
76 Harry Soeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 05:19.8 26:29.8
09:34.8
18:48.2 (09:13.3)
77 Trevor Ramsdell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:20.0 26:30.6
09:48.7
19:02.1 (09:13.5)
78 Matthew Phipps SR-4 Grinnell 05:20.2 26:32.0 62
09:46.7
19:04.0 (09:17.5)
79 Ben Lamparek SO-2 Central College 05:20.4 26:32.9 63
09:52.3
19:09.0 (09:16.6)
80 Smith Mayse SO-2 Macalester 05:20.4 26:33.0 64
09:46.1
19:00.2 (09:14.3)
81 Daniel Marquez SO-2 Paradise Valley 05:20.8 26:34.6 65
09:47.1
19:07.3 (09:20.2)
82 Nick Kartschoke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:20.9 26:35.3
10:01.1
19:15.3 (09:14.3)
83 Jordan Hustak FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:20.9 26:35.4
10:00.7
19:13.7 (09:13.1)
84 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:21.0 26:35.7 66
09:45.1
19:02.7 (09:17.7)
85 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:21.0 26:35.8
09:55.2
19:07.5 (09:12.5)
86 Charlie Forbes Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:21.2 26:36.7 67
09:49.3
19:07.6 (09:18.2)
87 Brian Hansford SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 05:21.4 26:38.0
09:42.5
19:02.0 (09:19.5)
88 Evan Routhier   Wisconsin Track Club 05:22.2 26:41.7 68
09:36.6
18:53.0 (09:16.5)
89 Joe Reimann Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:22.7 26:44.0 69
09:49.1
19:08.0 (09:18.8)
90 Noah Webb JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:22.7 26:44.0 70
10:07.2
19:20.0 (09:13.0)
91 Ryan Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:22.8 26:44.7 71
09:42.1
19:03.7 (09:21.7)
92 Matt Payne SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:22.9 26:45.3 72
09:53.7
19:12.5 (09:18.7)
93 Paul Zemba SR-4 Cornell College 05:23.2 26:47.0 73
09:54.2
19:14.7 (09:20.5)
94 Evan Mills JR-3 Cornell College 05:23.5 26:48.1 74
10:06.8
19:24.5 (09:17.8)
95 Derk Lyford FR-1 St. Olaf 05:23.6 26:48.9
09:37.8
19:08.7 (09:30.8)
96 Luke Malek SO-2 St. Olaf 05:23.7 26:49.5
09:55.6
19:17.5 (09:22.0)
97 Baraka Sila FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:24.0 26:50.9
09:53.3
19:08.0 (09:14.6)
98 Jeremy Gilbertson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:24.1 26:51.0
09:49.2
19:07.8 (09:18.6)
99 Alex Strojny FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:24.1 26:51.1
09:49.3
19:13.2 (09:23.8)
100 Connor Birdsong SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:24.2 26:52.0
09:57.7
19:16.9 (09:19.2)
101 Bridger Pavelka SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 05:24.4 26:52.6
09:59.2
19:26.2 (09:27.1)
102 Adam McCollor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:24.7 26:54.2 75
09:48.0
19:12.2 (09:24.2)
103 Reed Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:24.8 26:54.5
09:48.2
19:14.0 (09:26.0)
104 Christian Tamura FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:25.3 26:57.1 76
09:49.8
19:13.5 (09:23.7)
105 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 05:25.5 26:58.0
10:11.2
19:31.3 (09:20.2)
106 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:25.5 26:58.0
09:57.8
19:18.7 (09:21.1)
107 Cutler Owens SO-2 Central College 05:25.7 26:59.0 77
09:43.7
19:17.2 (09:33.6)
108 Eldad Mulugeta FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:25.8 26:59.5
09:19.2
18:50.0 (09:31.0)
109 Eric Baldus FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 05:25.9 27:00.3 78
09:58.7
19:24.2 (09:25.6)
110 Nehemiah Gaim FR-1 Hamline 05:26.1 27:01.2 79
09:54.2
19:18.0 (09:24.0)
111 David Will JR-3 Luther 05:26.3 27:02.1 80
10:12.8
19:27.0 (09:14.2)
112 Matthew Paal SR-4 St. Olaf 05:26.3 27:02.2
10:10.7
19:32.7 (09:22.1)
113 Colin Weber SR-4 Luther 05:26.4 27:02.8 81
10:13.1
19:34.5 (09:21.3)
114 Drake Ingold SO-2 Viterbo 05:26.6 27:03.6
09:51.1
19:19.1 (09:28.1)
115 Nick Olfert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:26.6 27:03.9
09:56.8
19:26.0 (09:29.2)
116 William Ryan-Johnson FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:26.7 27:04.2 82
09:49.6
19:14.4 (09:24.7)
117 Morey Smith FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:26.9 27:05.1 83
10:00.7
19:22.0 (09:21.3)
118 Jared Zwettler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:27.2 27:06.7
09:50.7
19:22.5 (09:32.0)
119 Nick Kerbeshian JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:27.2 27:06.7
09:55.8
19:27.0 (09:31.2)
120 Sakariya Hussien FR-1 Augsburg 05:27.3 27:07.0 84
09:53.2
19:25.5 (09:32.5)
121 Jerry Lotz JR-3 Central College 05:27.3 27:07.2
19:19.7
27:07.0 (07:47.4)
122 Joseph Tobin SR-4 Dubuque 05:27.8 27:09.5 85
09:54.7
19:28.8 (09:34.1)
123 Adrian Johnson JR-3 Macalester 05:27.9 27:10.0 86
09:59.8
19:25.3 (09:25.6)
124 Tavian Rumple SR-4 Dubuque 05:28.0 27:10.6 87
09:59.0
19:29.7 (09:30.7)
125 Cale Billheimer JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:28.1 27:11.1 88
09:52.0
19:26.2 (09:34.3)
126 Mitchell Grand FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:28.4 27:12.6 89
10:13.7
19:40.2 (09:26.6)
127 Alex Beckerman Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:28.7 27:13.9 90
09:54.0
19:23.7 (09:29.8)
128 Isaiah Sample JR-3 Viterbo 05:28.7 27:14.3
09:49.8
19:25.2 (09:35.3)
129 Colton Halla FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:28.8 27:14.4 91
10:02.6
19:34.7 (09:32.2)
130 Andrew Nickeson FR-1 Grinnell 05:29.2 27:16.5 92
10:02.6
19:43.7 (09:41.2)
131 Keaton Shinn SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:29.3 27:17.3 93
10:11.1
19:35.2 (09:24.2)
132 Andy Goldsmith SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:29.4 27:17.8 94
10:19.1
19:46.0 (09:27.0)
133 Andy Barnhart SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:29.4 27:17.8 95
10:10.6
19:33.7 (09:23.2)
134 William Valentin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:29.7 27:19.1
10:01.8
19:35.7 (09:34.1)
135 Seth Nostrala JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:29.8 27:19.6
09:59.7
19:37.2 (09:37.5)
136 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:29.8 27:19.8
10:24.0
19:51.9 (09:28.0)
137 Owen Gage Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 05:30.0 27:20.3 96
10:08.0
19:46.5 (09:38.6)
138 Tyler Gallagher SO-2 Hamline 05:30.1 27:21.1 97
10:14.0
19:48.2 (09:34.3)
139 John Osler SR-4 Grinnell 05:30.2 27:21.5 98
10:01.7
19:35.5 (09:33.8)
140 Aric Brodie SO-2 Hamline 05:30.2 27:21.7 99
10:07.0
19:35.1 (09:28.3)
141 Aidan St George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:30.4 27:22.5 100
10:10.8
19:35.4 (09:24.5)
142 Sam Theisen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:30.4 27:22.6 101
09:59.7
19:35.2 (09:35.6)
143 Dalton Baker FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:30.5 27:22.9
10:01.3
19:37.7 (09:36.3)
144 Doug Feyen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:30.7 27:23.9
10:08.5
19:47.8 (09:39.5)
145 Colby Karr FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:31.1 27:25.9 102
10:15.2
19:48.7 (09:33.5)
146 Erik Kivela JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:31.2 27:26.7 103
10:10.8
19:38.7 (09:28.0)
147 Josh Paulson SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 05:31.3 27:27.0
10:04.2
19:42.0 (09:38.0)
148 Lucas Schnirring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:31.3 27:27.0
09:59.2
19:36.0 (09:37.0)
149 Jacob Heitter SR-4 Dubuque 05:31.3 27:27.2 104
10:09.0
19:43.4 (09:34.5)
150 Seth Jackson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:31.4 27:27.5 105
10:21.5
19:53.0 (09:31.6)
151 Ryan Finer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 05:31.4 27:27.5
09:54.6
19:37.2 (09:42.7)
152 Owen Wright SR-4 St. Olaf 05:31.7 27:28.9
10:30.0
19:57.7 (09:27.7)
153 Bryce Knutson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:31.7 27:29.1
10:00.3
19:34.2 (09:33.8)
154 Cody Rieder FR-1 Augsburg 05:31.7 27:29.1 106
10:00.1
19:38.6 (09:38.6)
155 David Salazar SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:32.0 27:30.5
10:17.8
19:47.5 (09:29.7)
156 Michael Orcutt JR-3 Dubuque 05:32.0 27:30.7 107
10:01.1
19:38.2 (09:37.2)
157 Max Gifford FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:32.1 27:31.0 108
10:20.8
19:54.0 (09:33.2)
158 Evan Henry Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:32.1 27:31.1 109
10:19.5
19:55.6 (09:36.2)
159 Jonathan Sweeney JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:32.2 27:31.5
10:19.1
19:53.8 (09:34.8)
160 Kojo Herzog SO-2 St. Olaf 05:32.2 27:31.6
10:20.2
19:53.1 (09:33.0)
161 Preston Kizer SR-4 Central College 05:32.3 27:32.0
10:11.8
19:52.5 (09:40.7)
162 Ryan Houseman JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:32.4 27:32.4 110
10:21.3
19:55.2 (09:33.8)
163 Lars Hay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:32.4 27:32.7 111
10:18.6
19:54.6 (09:36.1)
164 Alexander Stonick FR-1 Augsburg 05:32.6 27:33.5 112
09:48.5
19:34.2 (09:45.7)
165 Lane Schwarz FR-1 Luther 05:32.6 27:33.5
10:20.8
19:54.7 (09:34.1)
166 Jason Voelker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:32.7 27:34.2 113
10:17.8
19:54.0 (09:36.2)
167 Tommy Ryan FR-1 Hamline 05:32.8 27:34.4 114
10:16.7
19:58.2 (09:41.6)
168 Rsunn Miller SO-2 Paradise Valley 05:33.0 27:35.4 115
10:14.2
19:51.7 (09:37.6)
169 Evan Armitage FR-1 Central College 05:33.1 27:36.0
10:18.2
19:53.5 (09:35.3)
170 Darius Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:33.5 27:37.9
10:17.5
19:53.7 (09:36.3)
171 Caleb Foster SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:33.5 27:38.1
10:19.0
19:53.6 (09:34.7)
172 Edwin Reyes Herrera SR-4 Macalester 05:34.0 27:40.7 116
10:22.8
19:55.7 (09:33.0)
173 Aaron Fawley SO-2 Paradise Valley 05:34.4 27:42.3 117
09:53.2
19:40.7 (09:47.5)
174 Tucker Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:34.5 27:42.9
09:36.5
19:31.1 (09:54.7)
175 Eli Miller SR-4 Central College 05:34.7 27:43.8
10:00.7
19:47.0 (09:46.2)
176 Chad Franz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:34.7 27:43.9
10:11.7
19:52.5 (09:41.0)
177 Patrick Fasick Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:34.7 27:44.1 118
10:13.2
20:03.9 (09:50.7)
178 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff SR-4 Macalester 05:34.9 27:44.7 119
10:23.1
20:00.0 (09:36.8)
179 Ben Trihey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:35.0 27:45.2 120
10:18.8
20:03.0 (09:44.3)
180 Kevin Montresor FR-1 St. Olaf 05:35.1 27:46.1
10:19.7
19:57.0 (09:37.3)
181 Quenton Max SO-2 Luther 05:35.2 27:46.2
10:20.3
19:54.9 (09:34.5)
182 David Kawula SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:35.2 27:46.6 121
10:31.7
20:12.5 (09:40.7)
183 Ben Harvey SO-2 Grinnell 05:35.3 27:46.7 122
10:05.3
19:51.0 (09:45.8)
184 Jarod Baker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 05:35.7 27:48.7 123
10:17.1
20:03.0 (09:46.0)
185 Evan Krug SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:35.7 27:49.1 124
10:22.3
20:07.7 (09:45.3)
186 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Luther 05:35.8 27:49.3
10:21.1
20:01.5 (09:40.5)
187 Chase Smith FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:35.9 27:50.0
10:17.5
19:59.6 (09:42.2)
188 Tyler Combs JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:36.1 27:50.7
10:04.5
19:58.2 (09:53.7)
189 Justin Brakob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:36.1 27:51.0
10:21.6
20:03.9 (09:42.3)
190 Trevor Viren SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:36.3 27:51.6
10:22.5
20:07.0 (09:44.6)
191 Mark Wogan FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:36.7 27:53.8 125
10:14.5
19:59.2 (09:44.7)
192 Luke Evans SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 05:37.2 27:56.3
10:12.0
20:05.4 (09:53.5)
193 Andrew Millan SR-4 Luther 05:37.3 27:56.7
10:28.3
20:11.2 (09:43.0)
194 Xander Furmanek SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:37.3 27:56.8
10:22.3
20:06.5 (09:44.2)
195 Lars Ripley SO-2 St. Olaf 05:37.7 27:59.0
10:18.6
20:15.4 (09:56.8)
196 Caleb Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:38.1 28:00.7
10:22.3
20:06.5 (09:44.2)
197 Anders Olson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:38.1 28:00.9
10:11.5
20:02.9 (09:51.5)
198 Jakob Phillips SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:38.5 28:02.7
10:35.1
20:16.0 (09:41.0)
199 Fred Kerr SO-2 Macalester 05:38.6 28:03.1 126
10:33.6
20:12.8 (09:39.3)
200 Noah Massanari FR-1 St. Olaf 05:38.6 28:03.4
10:35.0
20:15.5 (09:40.6)
201 Brycen Brown FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:38.7 28:03.9
10:00.7
19:55.8 (09:55.2)
202 Mason Muur SR-4 Central College 05:38.9 28:05.1
10:30.5
20:21.2 (09:50.8)
203 Jihad Nodman FR-1 Paradise Valley 05:39.5 28:08.0
10:20.2
20:04.5 (09:44.3)
204 Ian Thomson FR-1 Central College 05:39.6 28:08.3
10:36.5
20:22.8 (09:46.5)
205 Jordan Malikowski JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:39.6 28:08.3
10:41.8
20:23.7 (09:42.0)
206 Jack Colleran JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:39.7 28:08.6
10:20.8
20:08.1 (09:47.5)
207 Caleb Burjes SO-2 Luther 05:39.7 28:08.7
10:13.5
19:59.8 (09:46.3)
208 Noah Forrey SR-4 Dubuque 05:39.7 28:09.0 127
10:12.7
20:10.2 (09:57.6)
209 Jack Orengo FR-1 Central College 05:39.8 28:09.4
10:14.6
20:18.7 (10:04.2)
210 Adam Sylvia FR-1 Central College 05:39.9 28:09.8
10:19.5
20:17.9 (09:58.5)
211 Jonathan Kawula SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:40.1 28:10.5
10:32.5
20:15.0 (09:42.5)
212 Lukas Lindgren JR-3 St. Olaf 05:40.1 28:10.6
10:34.7
20:14.5 (09:39.7)
213 Colin Beck SO-2 Luther 05:40.2 28:11.1
10:13.6
19:43.5 (09:30.1)
214 Landon Remington SR-4 Cornell College 05:40.2 28:11.5 128
10:29.0
20:26.5 (09:57.6)
215 Nathan Magalhaes JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:40.3 28:11.7
10:19.7
20:20.5 (10:00.7)
216 Peter Jarka-Sellers SR-4 Macalester 05:40.4 28:12.2 129
10:26.8
20:11.0 (09:44.2)
217 Ian Schickel FR-1 Viterbo 05:40.6 28:13.2
10:28.0
20:16.6 (09:48.7)
218 Riley Berg FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:40.8 28:14.0
10:29.1
20:23.4 (09:54.2)
219 Matt Gilles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:40.9 28:14.9 130
10:25.0
20:23.2 (09:58.2)
220 Nathan Scruggs JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:41.0 28:15.4
10:00.5
19:51.9 (09:51.3)
221 Samuel Rengo FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:41.1 28:15.9
10:42.2
20:30.0 (09:47.8)
222 Erik Sworski Junior St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:41.2 28:16.2 131
10:22.2
20:23.1 (10:01.1)
223 Eric Trempe SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:41.2 28:16.3
10:21.8
20:19.7 (09:57.8)
224 Julian Munoz FR-1 St. Olaf 05:41.5 28:17.8
10:19.8
20:17.5 (09:57.7)
225 Max Walker JR-3 Luther 05:42.1 28:20.9
10:28.8
20:25.5 (09:56.7)
226 Isaiah Hobus SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:42.3 28:21.9
10:32.5
20:18.2 (09:45.8)
227 Kody Harrison SO-2 Grinnell 05:42.4 28:22.0 132
10:23.3
20:17.2 (09:53.7)
228 Justus Fast SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:42.5 28:22.8
10:21.8
20:17.4 (09:55.6)
229 Tyler Masuda Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 05:42.8 28:24.4
10:21.3
20:22.2 (10:01.0)
230 Trevor LaVigne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:43.0 28:25.0
10:25.6
20:24.5 (09:59.1)
231 Parker Zak SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:43.0 28:25.0
10:38.0
20:28.5 (09:50.7)
232 Aaron Simays FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:43.1 28:25.8
10:34.0
20:29.1 (09:55.2)
233 Jonathan Meaden JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:43.3 28:26.8
10:45.6
20:37.0 (09:51.3)
234 Michael Milner SR-4 Macalester 05:43.5 28:27.7
10:37.5
20:30.5 (09:53.0)
235 Cole Peske FR-1 Macalester 05:43.6 28:28.0
10:27.8
20:18.5 (09:50.8)
236 Samuel Cruz SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:43.6 28:28.2
10:12.8
19:57.5 (09:44.6)
237 Brian Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:43.7 28:28.5
10:33.0
20:29.5 (09:56.6)
238 Ma'Rico Holland SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:43.7 28:28.7
10:17.8
20:15.0 (09:57.3)
239 Henrik Gilbertson SO-2 St. Olaf 05:43.8 28:29.1
10:30.8
20:24.0 (09:53.2)
240 Luke Pedersen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:43.8 28:29.2
10:56.3
20:44.2 (09:48.0)
241 Mike Ward FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:44.0 28:30.2
10:31.2
20:31.6 (10:00.5)
242 Charlie Heinecke FR-1 Luther 05:44.2 28:30.9
10:37.0
20:37.2 (10:00.2)
243 Daniel Nordquist SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:44.2 28:31.1
10:46.6
20:34.0 (09:47.5)
244 Fred Farrand SO-2 Luther 05:44.4 28:32.2
10:42.6
20:38.7 (09:56.2)
245 Alden Aaberg SR-4 St. Olaf 05:44.5 28:32.5
10:44.8
20:41.9 (09:57.2)
246 Zane Michael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:44.8 28:34.2
10:21.7
20:21.5 (09:59.8)
247 Isaac Slagel SR-4 St. Olaf 05:44.8 28:34.2
10:24.2
20:27.6 (10:03.5)
248 Brett Grisar FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:45.1 28:35.6
10:29.2
20:22.2 (09:53.1)
249 Michael Abeyta FR-1 Augsburg 05:45.3 28:36.5 133
10:21.2
20:29.7 (10:08.6)
250 Luke Murray SO-2 Cornell College 05:45.5 28:37.5 134
10:26.6
20:24.6 (09:58.1)
251 Collin Greenfield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:45.7 28:38.6
10:48.1
20:43.7 (09:55.8)
252 Marcus DeVries FR-1 Central College 05:45.7 28:38.8
10:27.2
20:27.7 (10:00.3)
253 Michael Finn JR-3 St. Olaf 05:45.9 28:39.5
10:01.2
20:00.5 (09:59.2)
254 Treycen Eckman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:45.9 28:39.7
10:15.2
20:21.7 (10:06.5)
255 Peter Weber SO-2 Cornell College 05:46.1 28:40.4 135
10:45.2
20:43.4 (09:58.3)
256 Axel Daood FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:46.5 28:42.8
10:48.0
20:54.5 (10:06.6)
257 Ryan Unruh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:46.7 28:43.7
10:24.3
20:36.7 (10:12.3)
258 Jack Sagan SO-2 Central College 05:46.8 28:44.3
10:11.6
20:27.7 (10:16.3)
259 Austin Pfiffner SR-4 Central College 05:47.0 28:45.3
10:31.3
20:38.5 (10:07.1)
260 Jackson Simon SR-4 St. Olaf 05:47.8 28:48.9
10:38.7
20:49.0 (10:10.3)
261 Ean Warrick FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 05:48.4 28:52.0
10:00.5
20:20.7 (10:20.3)
262 Levi Lefebure SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 05:48.6 28:53.2
10:36.2
20:46.3 (10:10.2)
263 Anders Narum SO-2 St. Olaf 05:48.7 28:53.5
10:22.5
20:35.0 (10:12.7)
264 Mark Baumeister JR-3 Macalester 05:48.8 28:53.9
10:53.5
20:55.7 (10:02.3)
265 Thomas Razildo SO-2 Hamline 05:48.8 28:53.9
10:47.3
20:49.5 (10:02.2)
266 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 05:48.8 28:54.2 136
10:56.3
20:52.9 (09:56.6)
267 Noah Smith FR-1 Hamline 05:48.9 28:54.6
10:48.2
20:49.7 (10:01.7)
268 Lars Elsbernd SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:49.0 28:55.0
10:25.2
20:39.2 (10:14.1)
269 Nathan Clausing FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:49.1 28:55.5
10:56.8
21:06.5 (10:09.7)
270 Peter Larson SO-2 St. Olaf 05:49.3 28:56.8
10:40.8
20:44.2 (10:03.5)
271 Spencer Ware Joncas SR-4 St. Olaf 05:49.5 28:57.5
10:36.6
20:49.2 (10:12.8)
272 Declan O'Reilly JR-3 Grinnell 05:49.5 28:57.7 137
10:28.8
20:39.0 (10:10.1)
273 Leif Rozycki FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:49.9 28:59.8 138
10:57.0
20:53.3 (09:56.3)
274 Alexei Hensel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:50.3 29:01.3
10:33.5
20:57.2 (10:23.8)
275 Simon Razidlo FR-1 Luther 05:50.3 29:01.6
11:00.6
21:13.0 (10:12.3)
276 Aaron Marx JR-3 Luther 05:50.3 29:01.7
10:49.7
21:05.8 (10:16.2)
277 Christopher Stanek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:50.5 29:02.5
10:49.8
20:48.5 (09:58.8)
278 Trigg Capistrant-Kinney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:50.6 29:02.9
10:37.1
20:51.8 (10:14.8)
279 Logan Hipps FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:50.9 29:04.7
10:48.7
21:04.9 (10:16.2)
280 Adam Kasper SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:51.2 29:05.9 139
10:57.1
20:56.0 (09:58.8)
281 Waleed Yual SO-2 Luther 05:51.2 29:06.0
11:03.3
21:12.9 (10:09.6)
282 Chris East SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:51.2 29:06.1
10:39.5
20:50.3 (10:10.8)
283 Trevor Phillips SR-4 Luther 05:51.6 29:07.8
11:17.7
21:16.7 (09:59.0)
284 Carsten Thompson SO-2 Luther 05:51.8 29:08.8
11:03.8
21:13.7 (10:10.1)
285 Dan Snyder SO-2 Grinnell 05:51.9 29:09.2
10:32.5
20:47.0 (10:14.5)
286 Jens Lange SO-2 St. Olaf 05:52.0 29:09.9
10:50.7
21:03.2 (10:12.6)
287 Dalton Bowers JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 05:52.2 29:11.1
10:51.2
20:59.7 (10:08.5)
288 David Stone SR-4 St. Olaf 05:52.6 29:12.7
10:59.0
21:08.8 (10:10.0)
289 Anthony Smith SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:52.8 29:13.9
10:42.8
21:08.7 (10:26.0)
290 Maxwell Krause SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:53.2 29:16.0
10:48.2
21:05.2 (10:17.1)
291 Jeff Moody FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:53.4 29:16.9
10:50.1
21:07.6 (10:17.6)
292 Jared Wiens SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:53.5 29:17.5
11:01.3
21:15.0 (10:13.7)
293 Ben Bildsten SR-4 Macalester 05:53.7 29:18.2
10:53.1
21:02.0 (10:09.1)
294 Matt Land Senior Wisconsin Track Club 05:53.7 29:18.4
10:40.6
20:53.5 (10:13.1)
295 Armando Hernandez SR-4 Macalester 05:53.7 29:18.4
11:10.1
21:18.5 (10:08.5)
296 Max Bolke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:53.7 29:18.4
10:45.3
20:47.1 (10:01.8)
297 Nathan Meyer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:53.8 29:18.9
10:42.6
20:51.5 (10:09.1)
298 Caedon McCartney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:54.1 29:20.3
10:47.5
20:48.2 (10:00.7)
299 Jarod Phillips SO-2 Luther 05:54.2 29:20.7
11:15.6
21:19.5 (10:03.8)
300 Samuel Abegglen SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 05:54.3 29:21.2
10:46.5
21:14.7 (10:28.3)
301 Trevor Williams FR-1 Central College 05:54.9 29:24.1
10:47.2
21:03.9 (10:16.7)
302 Jack Marble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:54.9 29:24.2
10:34.3
20:58.5 (10:24.2)
303 Kristofer Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 05:55.1 29:25.4
11:00.2
21:15.0 (10:14.8)
304 Dawson Ashley FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:55.2 29:25.7
10:56.3
21:06.0 (10:09.8)
305 Spencer Skidmore FR-1 Grinnell 05:55.2 29:25.8
10:28.2
20:52.9 (10:24.8)
306 Evan Patten JR-3 Cornell College 05:55.8 29:29.1 140
10:47.5
21:07.5 (10:20.0)
307 Alex Garcia SO-2 Central College 05:55.9 29:29.2
10:37.8
21:04.7 (10:27.0)
308 Jacob Geiselhofer FR-1 Central College 05:56.0 29:29.7
10:22.2
20:57.0 (10:34.7)
309 Kevin Sethre SO-2 Augsburg 05:56.1 29:30.5 141
10:42.7
21:08.0 (10:25.3)
310 Chris Raabe-Pavlov SO-2 St. Olaf 05:56.7 29:33.4
11:00.6
21:16.2 (10:15.7)
311 Tyler Doering SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:57.0 29:34.7
10:50.6
21:18.2 (10:27.7)
312 Suleyman Jafer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 05:57.2 29:35.6
11:00.2
21:21.9 (10:21.7)
313 Matt Stoll SR-4 Cornell College 05:57.2 29:35.6
10:59.0
21:23.6 (10:24.7)
314 Jacob Czech JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:57.2 29:36.0
10:53.2
21:11.0 (10:17.7)
315 Greg Miller JR-3 Augsburg 05:57.6 29:37.8 142
10:43.6
29:37.8 (18:54.3)
316 Ethan Smith FR-1 Hamline 05:57.9 29:39.2
10:46.8
21:10.7 (10:23.8)
317 Troy Humpal SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:58.6 29:42.8
10:45.7
21:15.5 (10:29.7)
318 Christian Snawerdt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:58.7 29:43.3
10:52.3
21:22.0 (10:29.7)
319 Dane Jankiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:58.9 29:44.1
10:54.1
21:21.3 (10:27.3)
320 Henrik Marquardt JR-3 Luther 05:59.3 29:46.3
11:05.6
21:31.4 (10:25.8)
321 Andrew Thornton Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 05:59.4 29:46.7
10:52.7
21:20.2 (10:27.6)
322 Beau Clemmensen JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 05:59.4 29:46.9 143
10:59.8
21:30.0 (10:30.3)
323 Peter Rachlin FR-1 Macalester 05:59.6 29:47.5
10:53.7
21:13.7 (10:20.1)
324 Jay Stander SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 05:59.7 29:48.0
11:02.3
21:30.5 (10:28.3)
325 Rylan Heffernan SO-2 Central College 05:59.8 29:48.9
10:33.3
21:16.5 (10:43.2)
326 Jack Osborne SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:00.9 29:54.0
10:54.3
21:32.7 (10:38.2)
327 Tad Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:00.9 29:54.0
11:01.7
21:31.0 (10:29.3)
328 Jacob Woloszyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:00.9 29:54.2
11:07.2
21:30.3 (10:23.2)
329 Jordan Baldwin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 06:01.1 29:55.4
10:57.5
21:32.0 (10:34.5)
330 Mason Thedens SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:01.2 29:55.6
10:47.0
21:20.7 (10:33.7)
331 Max Mayer SO-2 St. Olaf 06:01.4 29:56.7
11:09.1
21:28.5 (10:19.5)
332 Elijah Levy JR-3 Macalester 06:01.5 29:56.9
10:49.3
21:15.8 (10:26.5)
333 Baylor Leese JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:01.9 29:59.2
11:01.2
21:33.0 (10:31.8)
334 Andrew George JR-3 Grinnell 06:01.9 29:59.3
11:02.7
21:29.2 (10:26.6)
335 Andy Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:02.5 30:02.0
11:16.3
21:40.7 (10:24.3)
336 Dylan Schmidt FR-1 Luther 06:03.5 30:07.1
11:18.0
21:45.2 (10:27.3)
337 Corbin Michels FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:03.5 30:07.2
10:44.1
21:35.7 (10:51.7)
338 Alex Walsh SR-4 Hamline 06:03.6 30:07.6
10:54.0
21:24.8 (10:30.8)
339 Jacob Sanders FR-1 Central College 06:03.7 30:08.3
11:00.6
21:46.0 (10:45.5)
340 Cian Hanrahan JR-3 St. Olaf 06:04.0 30:09.4
11:00.5
21:32.0 (10:31.6)
341 Sasha Lewis-Norelle JR-3 Macalester 06:04.0 30:09.8
11:03.5
21:51.5 (10:48.2)
342 Jordan Morrow FR-1 Dubuque 06:04.2 30:10.8
10:42.2
21:31.0 (10:48.8)
343 Luke Sinclair SR-4 Luther 06:05.3 30:16.2
11:09.2
21:42.0 (10:32.7)
344 Nick McIntyre FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:05.4 30:16.6
10:57.7
21:35.2 (10:37.5)
345 Grant Engel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:06.0 30:19.5
11:02.3
21:37.5 (10:35.2)
346 Levi Son FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:07.1 30:25.0
11:17.2
21:49.9 (10:32.7)
347 Nathaniel Waggener FR-1 Cornell College 06:07.7 30:28.1
10:59.7
21:42.2 (10:42.5)
348 Jacob Lipke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:07.7 30:28.2
11:23.8
22:06.1 (10:42.3)
349 Ethan Unruh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:09.3 30:36.1
10:36.2
21:30.0 (10:53.7)
350 Mike Dzierzynski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:09.4 30:36.6
10:57.6
21:21.0 (10:23.5)
351 Tyler Northey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:09.9 30:39.2 144
11:20.8
22:06.0 (10:45.2)
352 Max Swain SO-2 Luther 06:10.5 30:41.8
11:19.3
21:58.2 (10:38.8)
353 Jack McCabe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:10.8 30:43.4
11:02.7
21:43.2 (10:40.5)
354 Jose Pantoja FR-1 St. Olaf 06:11.0 30:44.5
11:02.5
21:51.7 (10:49.3)
355 Nick Hiebl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:11.0 30:44.5 145
11:45.8
22:20.9 (10:35.2)
356 Caleb Anton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:11.3 30:45.8 146
11:10.1
22:04.0 (10:54.0)
357 Gabe Segura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:12.0 30:49.5
11:13.2
22:12.6 (10:59.6)
358 Luke Nuzzo FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:13.3 30:55.8
11:17.5
22:18.3 (11:00.8)
359 Peter Aehl SR-4 St. Olaf 06:13.7 30:57.8
11:18.2
22:12.5 (10:54.3)
360 Ethan Goers SO-2 Luther 06:13.9 30:58.9
11:13.1
22:04.0 (10:51.1)
361 Aaron Puent FR-1 Augsburg 06:14.2 31:00.5 147
10:58.5
22:04.4 (11:06.0)
362 Simon Loose Junior Wisconsin Track Club 06:15.0 31:04.2
11:17.0
22:19.0 (11:02.0)
363 Elijah Fourre SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 06:15.7 31:07.8
11:11.7
22:13.5 (11:01.7)
364 David Hernandez SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:15.8 31:08.3
11:39.3
22:24.9 (10:45.7)
365 Hunter Bauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:16.0 31:09.2
11:18.7
22:21.7 (11:03.2)
366 Forrest Morrison FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:16.8 31:13.4
11:19.2
22:18.2 (10:59.1)
367 Charlie Otto SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 06:18.5 31:21.5
11:14.7
22:07.9 (10:53.3)
368 Daniel Kloeppner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:18.8 31:23.1
11:26.3
22:28.2 (11:01.8)
369 Alex Smith SO-2 Luther 06:19.2 31:25.1
11:42.1
22:41.7 (10:59.7)
370 Erik Garcia Gonzaga FR-1 Augsburg 06:19.4 31:26.2
11:06.7
22:32.0 (11:25.2)
371 Sam Rowekamp JR-3 Grinnell 06:20.8 31:33.0
11:16.3
22:27.3 (11:11.0)
372 Kyle Kolar SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 06:21.1 31:34.4
10:46.8
22:03.0 (11:16.2)
373 Joseph Bastian JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:22.0 31:39.0
11:23.8
22:25.5 (11:01.7)
374 Nathan Larson FR-1 Central College 06:22.9 31:43.6
11:21.8
22:38.5 (11:16.7)
375 Timothy Zehr SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:22.9 31:43.8
11:25.7
22:34.7 (11:09.0)
376 Josh Bohn FR-1 Luther 06:23.1 31:44.5
11:46.3
22:51.7 (11:05.2)
377 Austin Schroepfer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:25.8 31:58.1
11:26.5
22:40.0 (11:13.5)
378 Olek Yardas SR-4 Grinnell 06:26.4 32:01.2
11:43.7
23:00.5 (11:16.8)
379 Rupak Bhatt SR-4 Luther 06:27.7 32:07.5
11:46.5
23:06.5 (11:20.1)
380 Max Thomason JR-3 Cornell College 06:28.4 32:10.7
11:44.1
23:03.1 (11:19.1)
381 James Berg JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:29.0 32:13.9
11:38.8
23:03.5 (11:24.8)
382 Juan Burleigh SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:31.4 32:25.8
12:05.8
23:20.5 (11:14.6)
383 Cole Jacobson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 06:33.4 32:35.9
11:38.1
23:19.2 (11:41.2)
384 Zach Flitsch SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:34.3 32:40.5
11:36.2
23:08.0 (11:31.8)
385 Nicholas Merickel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:38.0 32:58.6
11:22.5
22:40.0 (11:17.7)
386 Colin Johnson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:39.8 33:07.7
11:58.3
23:49.5 (11:51.3)
387 Zach Jacoby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:40.3 33:10.1
11:51.5
23:31.5 (11:40.2)
388 Alan Hehr SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:40.5 33:11.0
12:09.6
23:49.2 (11:39.7)
389 Chase Arens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:53.7 34:16.8
12:20.5
24:33.8 (12:13.3)
390 Cameron Regan FR-1 Hamline 06:55.1 34:23.6
12:39.3
24:42.7 (12:03.3)
391 Samual Applegate FR-1 Grinnell 07:01.1 34:53.6
12:23.5
24:48.0 (12:24.6)
392 William McLeer JR-3 Augsburg 07:06.3 35:19.4
13:00.6
25:29.6 (12:29.1)
393 Thomas Chelius SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:17.5 36:15.1
13:23.6
26:01.7 (12:38.2)
394 Carter Markegard JR-3 Grinnell 07:46.5 38:39.2
13:33.1
27:06.1 (13:33.1)
0 Edison Weig SO-2 Central College DNF
10:01.2
 
0 Justin Gregor SR-4 Grinnell DNF
10:30.6
 
0 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Iowa Central CC DNF
11:40.0
 
0 Dillon Diekmann SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) DNF
10:07.1
19:16.5 (09:09.5)
0 Nick Hein JR-3 Wis.-Platteville DNF
09:54.0
 
0 Ethan Sharp Freshman Wisconsin Track Club DNF
10:32.7
 

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Iowa Central CC 1:50:05 22:01 44 1 2 3 7 31 37 49
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54:00 22:48 76 11 14 15 16 20 27 38
3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54:16 22:51 82 9 10 18 22 23 26 29
4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55:24 23:04 125 5 13 21 40 46 48 57
5 St. Olaf 1:55:55 23:11 136 4 25 28 36 43 51 53
6 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57:19 23:27 168 8 19 24 41 76 81 96
7 Grinnell 1:59:35 23:55 223 17 34 35 62 75 78 94
8 St. Cloud State 1:59:42 23:56 237 12 30 54 58 83 85 97
9 Macalester 2:02:00 24:24 291 39 59 63 64 66 68 79
10 Cornell College 2:02:48 24:33 331 45 56 69 72 89 108 111
11 Hamline 2:02:29 24:29 341 6 33 88 93 121 122 126
12 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03:17 24:39 346 47 60 71 73 95 101 105
13 Central College 2:03:47 24:45 371 32 52 84 100 103 104 110
14 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04:44 24:56 395 67 70 80 87 91 106 114
15 Paradise Valley 2:05:17 25:03 416 42 44 99 112 119 125 142
16 Wis.-Platteville 2:07:28 25:29 464 50 74 82 123 135 136 143
17 Luther 2:08:35 25:43 508 65 86 113 120 124 132 133
18 Dubuque 2:09:14 25:50 541 92 98 116 117 118 141 145
19 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:12:20 26:28 573 61 109 127 130 146 148 149
20 Augsburg 2:15:22 27:04 585 55 102 134 144 150 151 152
21 Wis.-River Falls 2:12:06 26:25 599 90 115 128 129 137 138 139
22 Viterbo 2:14:27 26:53 602 77 107 131 140 147    

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3k
1 Winrose Chesang SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:38.6 21:02.6 1
10:40.2
2 Eleonora Curtabbi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 05:46.7 21:32.8 2
10:46.6
3 Lilian Busienei SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:51.2 21:49.3 3
10:42.2
4 Bryony Hawgood SR-4 St. Olaf 05:52.6 21:54.6 4
10:50.6
5 Tierney Winter JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:55.5 22:05.7 5
11:05.2
6 Helen Dolan JR-3 Hamline 05:56.2 22:08.1 6
11:05.1
7 Florance Uwajeneza SO-2 Iowa Central CC 05:57.4 22:12.8 7
10:54.0
8 Ellie Beiermann SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:02.8 22:32.6 8
11:12.3
9 Rachel Jeffers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:03.1 22:33.7 9
11:12.0
10 Maddie Hannan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:03.8 22:36.5 10
11:18.3
11 Sara Ness SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:04.2 22:37.8 11
11:17.2
12 Chrissy Lofgren SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:04.6 22:39.6 12
11:07.7
13 Kourtney Kulseth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:05.0 22:41.0 13
11:11.3
14 Olivia Moll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:06.1 22:45.2 14
11:17.7
15 Katie Breuckman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:07.1 22:48.9 15
11:25.5
16 Jenny Launder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:07.5 22:50.3 16
11:18.2
17 Mikayla Fujiwara SR-4 Grinnell 06:08.2 22:52.9 17
11:16.7
18 Maddy Sweeney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:09.3 22:56.9 18
11:17.7
19 Camryn Larsen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:09.4 22:57.4 19
11:14.3
20 Molly Clarke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:09.8 22:58.9 20
11:32.1
21 Iliana Ramon SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:10.4 23:01.1 21
11:18.3
22 Kaylan Marshall SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:10.8 23:02.7 22
11:26.3
23 Dakota Holzem SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 06:12.0 23:06.9 23
11:28.1
24 Leah Treffer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:12.7 23:09.8 24
11:28.2
25 Stephanie Balas JR-3 St. Olaf 06:13.4 23:12.1 25
11:33.1
26 Kayla Baker JR-3 Minnesota 06:13.4 23:12.3
11:34.3
27 Maddy Vantassel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:13.8 23:13.9 26
11:26.2
28 Sara Miller JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:14.2 23:15.1 27
11:27.7
29 Courtney West FR-1 Minnesota 06:14.6 23:16.6
11:34.5
30 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 06:15.6 23:20.6 28
11:33.1
31 Emma Malooly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:16.3 23:23.0 29
11:34.1
32 Cheresa Bouley FR-1 St. Cloud State 06:17.3 23:26.7 30
11:32.0
33 Lilia Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:17.7 23:28.3 31
11:25.7
34 Mari Stein FR-1 Central College 06:18.1 23:29.8 32
11:38.2
35 Anna Buchberger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:18.2 23:30.2
11:34.2
36 Jamie Huber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:19.1 23:33.7
11:34.1
37 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 06:19.9 23:36.6 33
11:41.1
38 Emma Schaefer SO-2 Grinnell 06:20.4 23:38.5 34
11:48.8
39 Allison Cottrell JR-3 Grinnell 06:20.6 23:39.1 35
11:48.8
40 Delaney Schultz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:20.7 23:39.3
11:34.2
41 Jena Hauch JR-3 St. Olaf 06:20.7 23:39.4 36
11:44.5
42 Rosalie Fish FR-1 Iowa Central CC 06:21.4 23:42.2 37
11:46.7
43 Carly Scheuerman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:21.5 23:42.3 38
11:55.0
44 Danielle Freshwaters SO-2 Macalester 06:21.7 23:43.1 39
11:48.2
45 Mackinzee Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:21.7 23:43.2 40
11:28.2
46 Madi Bahe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:21.8 23:43.6 41
11:42.7
47 Lauren Beauchaine FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:21.9 23:43.9
11:20.2
48 McKenzie Kruchten JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:22.4 23:45.9
11:43.8
49 Meghan Barney FR-1 Paradise Valley 06:22.5 23:46.4 42
12:05.0
50 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 06:23.2 23:48.6 43
11:17.5
51 Jennifer Schaeffer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:23.2 23:48.7
11:45.8
52 Ilse Mendez FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:23.2 23:48.8
11:42.7
53 Kelsey Sather SR-4 Minnesota 06:23.7 23:50.6
11:36.7
54 Taylore Lowry SO-2 Paradise Valley 06:24.0 23:51.9 44
12:04.7
55 Caroline Riss FR-1 Cornell College 06:24.3 23:53.0 45
11:59.2
56 Lily Engebretson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:24.5 23:53.6 46
11:43.1
57 Martha Hubbell SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:24.7 23:54.6
11:39.0
58 Sammi Baer SO-2 Minnesota 06:24.7 23:54.6
11:47.8
59 Anna Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:24.9 23:55.3 47
11:48.0
60 Gabriela Passmore SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 06:25.1 23:55.8 48
11:54.8
61 MacKenzie Gaherty SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:25.7 23:58.1 49
12:04.8
62 Caitlyn Ifft SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 06:26.4 24:00.7 50
11:46.7
63 Kasey Ericson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:26.5 24:01.2
12:02.7
64 Lauren Markowski JR-3 St. Olaf 06:26.6 24:01.5 51
12:07.8
65 Gwen Helgeson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:26.8 24:02.3
11:55.3
66 Janet Nyamboneka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 06:27.0 24:02.9
12:04.7
67 Lauren Moll SR-4 Central College 06:27.3 24:04.0 52
11:51.3
68 Jillian Weston FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:27.8 24:06.0
11:55.2
69 Meredith Moore SR-4 St. Olaf 06:28.1 24:07.1 53
11:54.1
70 Brittany Gagas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:28.4 24:08.2
11:44.0
71 Autum Shurbert-Hetzel SR-4 St. Cloud State 06:29.0 24:10.3 54
11:57.8
72 Isabelle Clary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:29.4 24:11.8
11:55.1
73 McKenzie Kirtz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 06:29.7 24:13.1
11:46.5
74 Zoe Barany FR-1 Augsburg 06:30.1 24:14.5 55
12:01.5
75 Marissa Czapla SR-4 Cornell College 06:30.6 24:16.3 56
11:59.6
76 Haley Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 06:31.5 24:19.8 57
11:57.2
77 Kassye Todd SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:32.2 24:22.3 58
11:57.7
78 Lena Stern SO-2 Macalester 06:32.8 24:24.7 59
12:22.6
79 Grace Cole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:33.5 24:27.2 60
11:56.8
80 Hannah Meyer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 06:33.7 24:27.9
12:09.8
81 Lauren Vosters FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:33.8 24:28.3
12:06.2
82 Danielle Franke SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:33.9 24:28.9 61
12:02.3
83 Harriet Hubbell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:34.0 24:29.2
11:56.3
84 Madeleine Breunig SR-4 Grinnell 06:34.1 24:29.4 62
12:01.3
85 Clare Mazack SO-2 Macalester 06:35.9 24:36.2 63
12:37.7
86 Anya Ptacek SR-4 Macalester 06:36.0 24:36.5 64
12:22.8
87 Stephanie Lewis FR-1 Luther 06:36.3 24:37.6 65
12:08.5
88 Morgan Dammann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:36.5 24:38.5
12:24.8
89 Abbey Wedwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:36.7 24:39.0
12:06.8
90 Julia Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:36.7 24:39.0
12:07.8
91 Josie Blake JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:36.7 24:39.2
11:55.3
92 Megan Rossman SR-4 St. Olaf 06:36.8 24:39.6
12:15.3
93 Emma Maxtutis SR-4 Macalester 06:37.0 24:40.4 66
12:22.2
94 Mackenzie Laughlin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 06:37.1 24:40.5 67
12:09.5
95 Kayla Hostetler SR-4 Macalester 06:37.1 24:40.6 68
12:37.7
96 Morgan Barnard SR-4 Cornell College 06:37.7 24:42.8 69
12:14.8
97 Emily Buchheit JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 06:38.2 24:44.6 70
12:16.7
98 Meg Thorison JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:38.3 24:45.1 71
12:02.7
99 Charlotte Mueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:38.5 24:45.9
12:09.7
100 Erin Hosto JR-3 Cornell College 06:39.1 24:48.2 72
12:03.0
101 Erika Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:39.5 24:49.4 73
12:09.0
102 Brenna Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 06:40.5 24:53.2 74
12:25.1
103 Tayler Paulsen JR-3 St. Olaf 06:40.6 24:53.7
12:22.6
104 Ellen Kemp JR-3 St. Olaf 06:41.0 24:55.3
12:22.7
105 Camilla Peck FR-1 Grinnell 06:41.2 24:55.9 75
12:32.2
106 Kelly Helmberger FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:41.2 24:56.0 76
12:23.5
107 Madelyn Adam FR-1 Viterbo 06:41.4 24:56.8 77
12:03.1
108 Cara Keleher JR-3 Grinnell 06:41.6 24:57.5 78
12:20.0
109 Estelle Timar-Wilcox SO-2 Macalester 06:41.7 24:57.9 79
12:31.6
110 Anna Kroll JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:42.0 24:59.0
12:29.7
111 Katie Murano SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 06:42.2 24:59.8 80
12:24.3
112 Erin Circo SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:42.3 25:00.0 81
12:21.7
113 Julia Severson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:42.7 25:01.7
12:11.2
114 Kaitlyn Galgon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:43.0 25:02.6 82
12:27.3
115 Annika Juenemann SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:43.2 25:03.5 83
12:22.0
116 Lauren Coon FR-1 Central College 06:43.4 25:04.2 84
12:13.5
117 Jamie Herridge JR-3 St. Cloud State 06:43.5 25:04.4 85
12:30.3
118 Allie Pujol JR-3 Luther 06:43.6 25:05.0 86
12:26.2
119 Jaci Hinz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:44.0 25:06.3
12:05.7
120 Audrey Klein SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 06:44.1 25:06.8 87
12:18.1
121 Ingrid Kilde SR-4 Macalester 06:44.2 25:07.0
12:37.3
122 Miranda Ekleberry FR-1 Hamline 06:44.3 25:07.4 88
12:13.8
123 Billie Fogarty FR-1 Cornell College 06:44.5 25:08.1 89
12:21.5
124 Emma Deutsch JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 06:44.6 25:08.5 90
12:18.3
125 Brooke Hoppe JR-3 Macalester 06:44.9 25:09.8
12:31.6
126 Alli Bertagnoli FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:45.2 25:10.9
12:34.7
127 Cat Lucht SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 06:45.6 25:12.5 91
12:24.5
128 Stacey Kloft FR-1 Dubuque 06:45.9 25:13.4 92
12:24.0
129 Ruth Claycomb FR-1 Macalester 06:45.9 25:13.6
12:38.0
130 Elizabeth Strandberg FR-1 St. Olaf 06:46.2 25:14.5
12:20.3
131 Claudia Lundgren SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:46.2 25:14.5
12:23.2
132 Quinn O'Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:46.4 25:15.2
12:30.1
133 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 06:46.6 25:16.0 93
12:17.6
134 Jesse Colnes FR-1 Macalester 06:46.6 25:16.3
12:38.7
135 Emma Higgins SR-4 Macalester 06:46.7 25:16.3
12:41.6
136 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:46.7 25:16.4
12:33.2
137 Kayli Buchli SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:47.1 25:18.0
12:18.5
138 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 06:47.6 25:19.8
12:23.2
139 Vishva Nalamalapu SR-4 Grinnell 06:47.8 25:20.6 94
12:37.6
140 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:47.8 25:20.7 95
12:21.3
141 Devyn McDonald FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:48.5 25:23.1 96
12:30.2
142 Clara Welhouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:48.5 25:23.3 97
12:49.6
143 Josie Helf Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 06:48.7 25:23.9
12:34.8
144 Rachel Bottum FR-1 Grinnell 06:48.8 25:24.2
12:19.2
145 Lucy Syverson JR-3 Dubuque 06:49.1 25:25.4 98
12:31.2
146 Elissa Lucas FR-1 Paradise Valley 06:49.3 25:26.2 99
12:15.7
147 Maddie McClimon Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 06:49.6 25:27.3
12:42.1
148 Caroline Johnson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:49.8 25:28.1
12:31.2
149 Sara Moen JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:50.5 25:30.5
12:23.2
150 Hailey Hill FR-1 Central College 06:50.8 25:31.8 100
12:25.5
151 Malakai Holloway SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:51.4 25:33.9 101
12:32.5
152 Ann Sheely JR-3 Augsburg 06:51.5 25:34.4 102
12:39.2
153 Carissa Vanderwal FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:51.8 25:35.4
12:04.2
154 Micaela Daney SO-2 Grinnell 06:52.1 25:36.6
12:28.7
155 Taina Koivisto FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:52.2 25:37.0
12:57.5
156 Isabella Kraft SO-2 St. Cloud State 06:52.2 25:37.1
12:49.7
157 Jaycie Simon FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:52.4 25:37.6
12:28.8
158 Brenna Thomson FR-1 Central College 06:52.4 25:37.7 103
12:48.1
159 Ashley Meldrum SR-4 Central College 06:52.6 25:38.5 104
12:35.1
160 Sarah Krumholz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:52.7 25:38.8 105
12:31.7
161 MacLaine Thelen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:52.8 25:39.1
12:22.8
162 Maddy Prentiss JR-3 Macalester 06:52.8 25:39.1
12:41.0
163 Sophie Hall SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 06:52.9 25:39.5 106
12:40.0
164 Jaylen Arndt FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:53.0 25:40.0
12:48.3
165 Elizabeth Donnelly SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:53.2 25:40.5
12:43.2
166 Lauren Herzog SO-2 Viterbo 06:53.2 25:40.5 107
12:43.1
167 Lauren Miller JR-3 Grinnell 06:53.7 25:42.5
12:48.0
168 Megan Hill JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:53.8 25:42.9
12:37.1
169 Rebecca Luebke FR-1 Cornell College 06:54.2 25:44.5 108
12:40.3
170 Anna Marinc SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:54.9 25:47.2 109
12:44.2
171 Lauren Miller FR-1 Central College 06:55.2 25:48.0 110
12:39.7
172 Olivia Thielen JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:56.5 25:53.0
13:03.8
173 Lexi Ferenzi SR-4 Cornell College 06:57.2 25:55.6 111
12:35.3
174 Jaeda Honani FR-1 Paradise Valley 06:57.2 25:55.7 112
12:46.5
175 Grace Herber SO-2 Luther 06:57.5 25:56.9 113
12:36.2
176 Abby Loecke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 06:57.8 25:57.7 114
12:52.0
177 Ellie Cargill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:58.2 25:59.4
12:32.7
178 Megan LeBlanc FR-1 Grinnell 06:58.2 25:59.5
12:50.2
179 Ellie Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:58.9 26:01.9
12:49.6
180 Emmy Farago JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 06:59.4 26:03.7 115
12:37.5
181 Rylee Bahe SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 06:59.5 26:04.2
12:55.5
182 Caitlyn Storley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:59.6 26:04.5
13:00.7
183 Augusta Fricke SO-2 Macalester 06:59.6 26:04.6
13:04.7
184 Molly Weberg FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:59.8 26:05.2
12:44.3
185 Isabella Mazzanti SR-4 Dubuque 07:00.2 26:06.7 116
12:48.6
186 Sarah Ziemann SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:00.3 26:07.1
13:03.5
187 Madeline Rodriguez FR-1 Macalester 07:00.3 26:07.1
13:17.7
188 Rachel Percy SO-2 Macalester 07:00.4 26:07.4
13:17.5
189 Bailey Hammerand FR-1 Dubuque 07:01.8 26:12.7 117
12:59.3
190 Madison Howe JR-3 Grinnell 07:02.0 26:13.6
12:58.0
191 Mackenzie Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 07:02.7 26:16.2 118
13:00.3
192 Rilie Fairley SO-2 Paradise Valley 07:03.1 26:17.7 119
12:46.2
193 Elizabeth Klinkner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:03.3 26:18.2
13:03.3
194 Avery Decker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:03.6 26:19.6
12:48.7
195 Peyton McClure SO-2 Luther 07:03.9 26:20.4 120
12:57.6
196 Amaya Lyrek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:04.1 26:21.2
13:03.5
197 Marissa Cutlan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:04.2 26:21.6
12:39.1
198 Shylie Burleson-King JR-3 Hamline 07:04.2 26:21.7 121
12:57.0
199 Holly Gordon JR-3 St. Olaf 07:04.7 26:23.5
12:50.8
200 Maddy Lemke FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:04.9 26:24.5
13:19.2
201 Charlotte Adams FR-1 Hamline 07:05.2 26:25.3 122
12:57.2
202 Katherine Michelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 07:05.4 26:26.2
13:21.8
203 Anna Drazkowski SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 07:05.8 26:27.5 123
13:06.2
204 Grace Gerber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:06.2 26:29.0
13:12.7
205 Zoe Plechaty FR-1 St. Olaf 07:06.4 26:29.9
13:04.1
206 Sarah Salas SR-4 Central College 07:06.9 26:31.8
12:51.2
207 Anneke Knauss SO-2 Luther 07:08.1 26:36.3 124
13:27.2
208 Sophia Waters FR-1 St. Olaf 07:08.2 26:36.7
13:05.7
209 Veronica Casuse FR-1 Paradise Valley 07:08.2 26:36.7 125
13:04.5
210 Maddie West JR-3 Macalester 07:08.2 26:36.8
13:17.7
211 Emily Danzl FR-1 Hamline 07:08.5 26:37.6 126
13:16.0
212 Kyli Orr SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 07:08.7 26:38.6
12:39.8
213 Anna Swanson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:08.8 26:39.0 127
13:05.3
214 McKendra Long FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:08.8 26:39.0
13:17.2
215 Elizabeth Whitcomb JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:09.7 26:42.2
13:22.1
216 Jenna Baccam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:09.9 26:42.9
13:21.6
217 Jamie Glanz JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 07:10.0 26:43.2
13:09.3
218 Gwen Andersen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:10.6 26:45.4
13:04.7
219 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:10.6 26:45.6 128
13:35.8
220 Grace Clark FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:11.0 26:46.9 129
13:34.2
221 Autumn Wickman Senior Wisconsin Track Club 07:11.7 26:49.8
13:11.7
222 Amelia Sweet SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:11.8 26:50.1 130
13:19.1
223 Nadia English FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:11.9 26:50.6
13:06.7
224 Merel Timmermans SO-2 Grinnell 07:12.0 26:50.7
13:31.1
225 Paige King FR-1 Central College 07:12.4 26:52.4
13:33.3
226 Amy Requa JR-3 St. Olaf 07:12.7 26:53.4
13:22.3
227 Brenna McDonough FR-1 Viterbo 07:12.9 26:54.0 131
13:05.5
228 Colleen Arnold FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:13.0 26:54.4
12:56.0
229 Sophie Epps FR-1 Luther 07:13.3 26:55.7 132
13:34.6
230 Izzi Lockheimer Toso SR-4 Luther 07:13.6 26:56.9 133
13:22.6
231 Savanna Henning SR-4 Central College 07:13.8 26:57.6
13:18.1
232 Noelle Diekman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 07:14.2 26:58.8
13:22.1
233 Chloe Kintop FR-1 Augsburg 07:15.0 27:01.9 134
13:33.7
234 Addison Davis SO-2 Grinnell 07:15.0 27:02.1
12:57.1
235 Emmy Buntrock SR-4 Luther 07:15.3 27:03.1
13:12.0
236 Elizabeth Kvebak JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:15.6 27:04.1
13:10.7
237 Kirstie Ramsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 07:15.7 27:04.7 135
13:12.8
238 Olivia Wilson FR-1 Cornell College 07:15.9 27:05.3
13:10.8
239 Berit Skogen FR-1 Luther 07:16.2 27:06.3
13:34.1
240 Emily Kathman SO-2 Hamline 07:17.2 27:10.3
13:09.0
241 Riley Mauzer FR-1 St. Olaf 07:17.3 27:10.4
13:22.6
242 Claudia De Valk SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 07:18.9 27:16.6 136
13:32.3
243 Klaire Petersen FR-1 Hamline 07:18.9 27:16.7
13:25.0
244 Sam Posey SO-2 St. Olaf 07:19.1 27:17.2
13:29.1
245 Emily Haugen JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:19.4 27:18.3
13:30.8
246 Kylee Bass FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 07:19.9 27:20.1
13:09.5
247 Mary Nelson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 07:19.9 27:20.3
13:25.8
248 Briana Jones SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:20.4 27:22.1 137
13:43.8
249 Anna Brew JR-3 Grinnell 07:21.3 27:25.4
13:40.8
250 Katelin Prinsen FR-1 St. Cloud State 07:21.6 27:26.6
13:28.1
251 Serenity Hetke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:21.9 27:27.8 138
13:40.5
252 Mary Liebers SO-2 Macalester 07:22.9 27:31.5
14:01.2
253 Lydia Crow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:23.1 27:32.2
13:33.5
254 Emma Verges JR-3 Macalester 07:23.5 27:33.7
14:01.6
255 Abbi Faust FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:24.5 27:37.5 139
13:51.7
256 Addie Poore JR-3 St. Olaf 07:25.0 27:39.1
13:25.3
257 Alaina Marti SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:25.6 27:41.3
13:43.3
258 Alyssa Hegde SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:26.3 27:44.2
13:43.2
259 Linnea Rizzo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 07:26.5 27:44.9
13:43.6
260 Kate Fox SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:27.1 27:47.2
13:28.8
261 Lauren Bitner FR-1 St. Olaf 07:27.2 27:47.6
13:37.2
262 Josie Noland FR-1 Grinnell 07:27.8 27:49.7
13:41.0
263 Virginia Haverstic JR-3 Grinnell 07:28.0 27:50.5
13:53.3
264 Rachel Weix Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 07:28.3 27:51.7
13:42.5
265 Bryn Mucha SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:28.8 27:53.3
13:36.5
266 Megan Scheuer FR-1 Viterbo 07:29.8 27:57.2 140
13:52.5
267 Eliana Berry FR-1 Dubuque 07:30.3 27:59.1 141
13:30.1
268 Nana Okamoto SR-4 Grinnell 07:30.3 27:59.1
14:03.7
269 Abigail Cawley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:30.5 27:59.7
13:44.1
270 Emily Voelker SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:31.4 28:03.2
13:51.7
271 Ester Archer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:31.6 28:03.9
14:07.3
272 Briana Canesi FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:32.8 28:08.3
13:50.7
273 Ailsa Schmidt SO-2 Grinnell 07:32.8 28:08.4
14:04.8
274 Leiah Andrews FR-1 Paradise Valley 07:33.0 28:09.2 142
13:55.0
275 Iris Ohlrogge SO-2 Luther 07:33.1 28:09.5
13:42.1
276 Ilsa Knivsland SR-4 Luther 07:33.5 28:11.0
13:42.5
277 Ashley Haxton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:34.4 28:14.4
13:56.7
278 Haley Daniels SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 07:37.0 28:24.0 143
14:00.5
279 Grace Hartman SO-2 Augsburg 07:37.2 28:24.9 144
13:38.2
280 Kati Eden JR-3 Dubuque 07:37.3 28:25.2 145
13:55.2
281 Lindsey Paulson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:37.8 28:27.0
13:32.2
282 Miranda Hall SO-2 Cornell College 07:39.0 28:31.7
14:02.8
283 Emma Ririe SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:40.2 28:36.0 146
13:49.2
284 Riana Mulligan FR-1 Grinnell 07:41.0 28:39.1
14:03.3
285 Lucy Knudsen FR-1 Macalester 07:41.9 28:42.5
14:02.7
286 Devin Smith FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 07:42.4 28:44.2
13:57.7
287 Sophie Gossard FR-1 St. Olaf 07:42.4 28:44.3
13:54.0
288 Emily Lucie FR-1 Cornell College 07:44.1 28:50.6
14:20.1
289 Rayanne Dally SO-2 Central College 07:46.2 28:58.2
14:19.2
290 Rebekah Crail JR-3 St. Olaf 07:46.3 28:58.8
14:30.7
291 Sarah Halverson SO-2 Luther 07:46.3 28:58.9
14:20.8
292 Mya Snyder SO-2 Viterbo 07:46.5 28:59.4 147
14:10.2
293 Kat Salis SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 07:47.4 29:02.9
14:21.6
294 Tabitha Fabin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:47.8 29:04.1 148
13:56.2
295 Paige Nygaard FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 07:51.5 29:18.0
14:13.8
296 Erin Brabec FR-1 Hamline 07:52.8 29:22.8
14:16.3
297 Sarah Beisner SO-2 Grinnell 07:54.7 29:30.1
14:29.2
298 Annika Sutter FR-1 Cornell College 07:55.0 29:31.0
14:25.6
299 Kiran Loewenstein SO-2 Grinnell 07:55.1 29:31.7
14:20.7
300 Olivia Mokhtary SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:55.7 29:33.6
14:04.0
301 Julia VanWatermeulen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:56.5 29:36.7 149
14:10.6
302 Megan Tarara SR-4 St. Cloud State 08:02.6 29:59.6
14:18.1
303 Isabella Mertens FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 08:03.4 30:02.3
14:30.8
304 Danielle Johnsen SO-2 Dubuque 08:04.5 30:06.5
14:21.6
305 Maya Whitaker-Long FR-1 Augsburg 08:04.5 30:06.6 150
14:49.0
306 Carly Klavins SR-4 Central College 08:04.6 30:07.0
14:32.0
307 Belle Nyhus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 08:07.0 30:15.9
14:46.0
308 Samantha Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 08:09.1 30:23.9
15:10.1
309 Maddie Van Ness SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 08:10.3 30:28.4
14:35.2
310 Stevette Perez FR-1 Central College 08:13.2 30:38.9
14:47.7
311 Jasmine Gonzalez JR-3 Augsburg 08:13.8 30:41.3 151
15:10.2
312 Camryn Masse SO-2 Augsburg 08:14.0 30:41.8 152
15:15.3
313 Alyssa Thiel JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 08:19.7 31:03.4
15:17.2
314 Beatriz Vasquez Pena SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 08:25.2 31:23.6
14:51.5
315 Camille Zupfer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 08:36.6 32:06.1
15:41.0
316 Gracie Willaert FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 08:37.9 32:11.1
15:40.6
317 Eileen Hess SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 08:43.2 32:30.9
15:51.3
318 Katie Ganzer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 09:03.8 33:47.7
16:15.2
319 Rachel Simon SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 09:11.4 34:15.9
16:22.1
320 Yealinatou Kamara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 09:48.0 36:32.6
17:10.3
0 Emily Wery FR-1 Central College DNF
13:36.8
0 Sonney Hendricks FR-1 Central College DNF
17:03.7
0 Olivia Costley SO-2 Dubuque DNF
13:02.0
0 Madelyn Hunke SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan DNF
12:16.6
0 Olivia Klein FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) DNF
13:54.5
0 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf DNF
11:36.3
0 Linnea Cochran SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNF