Nuttycombe Invitational

October 14, 2022
|
Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course Madison, WI 53711
HOST: University of Wisconsin   DIRECTOR: Katie Pietrowiak   TIMING: PrimeTime Timing  

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stanford 1:56:43 23:20 54 1 3 7 13 30 100 110
2 BYU 1:57:17 23:27 89 15 16 17 20 21 63  
3 Northern Arizona 1:57:37 23:31 145 2 5 33 45 60 96 107
4 Air Force 1:57:57 23:35 149 10 29 31 39 40 49 76
5 Notre Dame 1:58:11 23:38 186 9 28 35 36 78 124 175
6 Tulsa 1:58:13 23:38 214 11 14 18 19 152 178 194
7 Wisconsin 1:58:22 23:40 221 4 41 42 66 68 94  
8 Colorado 1:58:30 23:42 225 22 23 44 62 74 95 125
9 Villanova 1:59:27 23:53 343 47 50 51 84 111 146 208
10 NC State 1:59:37 23:55 366 48 53 72 79 114 198 202
11 Portland 1:59:33 23:54 367 38 43 65 82 139 144 149
12 Oregon 1:59:31 23:54 368 24 75 87 89 93 129 166
13 Syracuse 1:59:29 23:53 370 27 67 86 92 98 115 140
14 North Carolina 1:59:32 23:54 384 6 64 71 116 127 173 181
15 Washington 1:59:45 23:57 398 34 52 73 113 126 147 193
16 Utah State 1:59:54 23:58 443 25 83 105 108 122 130 169
17 Georgetown 2:00:04 24:00 457 37 88 99 101 132 145 210
18 Colorado St. 2:00:14 24:02 475 61 80 97 117 120 148 197
19 Duke 2:00:24 24:04 495 57 77 91 106 164 180 192
20 Michigan 2:00:34 24:06 526 46 56 121 131 172 187 189
21 Harvard 2:00:37 24:07 538 8 26 137 176 191 195 205
22 Iowa State 2:00:44 24:08 543 55 58 112 141 177 216 217
23 Michigan State 2:01:03 24:12 608 81 102 135 136 154 163 179
24 Boise State 2:01:04 24:12 617 104 109 128 134 142 160 190
25 Providence 2:01:17 24:15 628 59 123 138 143 165 168 171
26 Gonzaga 2:01:43 24:20 682 32 153 155 157 185 204 214
27 Furman 2:01:49 24:21 683 12 133 158 184 196 220 224
28 Indiana 2:01:54 24:22 684 69 85 162 167 201 209 211
29 Iona 2:02:20 24:28 720 70 103 161 174 212    
30 Florida State 2:02:51 24:34 788 54 159 170 199 206 207 219
31 New Mexico 2:02:55 24:35 791 90 150 151 182 218 221 225
32 Santa Clara 2:02:53 24:34 794 118 119 156 186 215    
33 Minnesota 2:04:41 24:56 987 183 188 200 203 213 222 223

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ky Robinson SO-2 Stanford 04:39.6 23:09.9 1
2 Nico Young SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:39.6 23:10.0 2
3 Charles Hicks SO-2 Stanford 04:40.2 23:12.7 3
4 Bob Liking SO-2 Wisconsin 04:40.4 23:14.0 4
5 Drew Bosley JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:41.1 23:17.2 5
6 Parker Wolfe SO-2 North Carolina 04:41.2 23:17.9 6
7 Cole Sprout SO-2 Stanford 04:41.3 23:18.6 7
8 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 04:42.0 23:22.1 8
9 Carter Solomon SO-2 Notre Dame 04:42.3 23:23.4 9
10 Sam Gilman SR-4 Air Force 04:42.5 23:24.3 10
11 Michael Power SR-4 Tulsa 04:42.7 23:25.2 11
12 Dylan Schubert SO-2 Furman 04:42.8 23:25.9 12
13 Devin Hart SO-2 Stanford 04:42.8 23:26.0 13
14 Shay McEvoy SO-2 Tulsa 04:42.9 23:26.5 14
15 Joey Nokes SO-2 BYU 04:43.0 23:26.6 15
16 Brandon Garnica SR-4 BYU 04:43.1 23:27.1 16
17 Aidan Troutner SO-2 BYU 04:43.1 23:27.3 17
18 Isaac Akers SR-4 Tulsa 04:43.2 23:27.8 18
19 Cormac Dalton SR-4 Tulsa 04:43.3 23:28.1 19
20 Creed Thompson SO-2 BYU 04:43.3 23:28.4 20
21 Davin Thompson SO-2 BYU 04:43.3 23:28.5 21
22 Austin Vancil SR-4 Colorado 04:43.4 23:29.0 22
23 Seth Hirsch SR-4 Colorado 04:43.8 23:30.7 23
24 Aaron Bienenfeld SR-4 Oregon 04:43.8 23:30.8 24
25 Camren Todd JR-3 Utah State 04:43.8 23:31.0 25
26 Graham Blanks SO-2 Harvard 04:43.9 23:31.5 26
27 Nathan Lawler JR-3 Syracuse 04:44.0 23:31.9 27
28 Izaiah Steury FR-1 Notre Dame 04:44.2 23:32.7 28
29 Luke Combs JR-3 Air Force 04:44.8 23:35.8 29
30 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau SR-4 Stanford 04:44.9 23:36.1 30
31 Ethan Marshall SR-4 Air Force 04:45.0 23:37.0 31
32 Wil Smith SO-2 Gonzaga 04:45.1 23:37.1 32
33 Santiago Prosser SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:45.1 23:37.4 33
34 Brian Fay SR-4 Washington 04:45.1 23:37.5 34
35 Joshua Methner SO-2 Notre Dame 04:45.4 23:38.9 35
36 Kevin Berry SR-4 Notre Dame 04:45.6 23:39.6 36
37 Parker Stokes SO-2 Georgetown 04:45.7 23:40.1 37
38 Matt Strangio SO-2 Portland 04:45.7 23:40.3 38
39 Ryan Johnson SR-4 Air Force 04:45.7 23:40.3 39
40 Scott Maison SR-4 Air Force 04:45.7 23:40.5 40
41 Jack Meijer SO-2 Wisconsin 04:45.8 23:40.7 41
42 Charlie Wheeler SR-4 Wisconsin 04:45.8 23:40.9 42
43 Bradley Peloquin SO-2 Portland 04:45.9 23:41.3 43
44 Andrew Kent SR-4 Colorado 04:46.1 23:42.1 44
45 Ryan Raff SR-4 Northern Arizona 04:46.1 23:42.3 45
46 Arjun Jha SR-4 Michigan 04:46.2 23:42.9 46
47 Haftu Strintzos JR-3 Villanova 04:46.8 23:45.5 47
48 Brett Gardner SO-2 NC State 04:46.9 23:46.1 48
49 Sean Maison JR-3 Air Force 04:47.0 23:46.9 49
50 Jack Jennings SO-2 Villanova 04:47.1 23:47.0 50
51 Liam Murphy SO-2 Villanova 04:47.1 23:47.0 51
52 Isaac Green SR-4 Washington 04:47.2 23:47.8 52
53 Ian Harrison SO-2 NC State 04:47.3 23:48.0 53
54 Fearghal Curtin SR-4 Florida State 04:47.3 23:48.4 54
55 Ezekiel Rop JR-3 Iowa State 04:47.4 23:48.7 55
56 Tom Brady SR-4 Michigan 04:47.4 23:48.8 56
57 Chris Theodore SR-4 Duke 04:47.4 23:48.8 57
58 Gable Sieperda SO-2 Iowa State 04:47.5 23:49.2 58
59 Marcelo Rocha SR-4 Providence 04:47.6 23:49.7 59
60 Colin Sahlman FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:47.7 23:50.4 60
61 Thomas Chaston JR-3 Colorado St. 04:47.8 23:50.5 61
62 Brendan Fraser SR-4 Colorado 04:48.1 23:52.0 62
63 Kenneth Rooks SO-2 BYU 04:48.2 23:52.5 63
64 John Tatter SR-4 North Carolina 04:48.2 23:52.6 64
65 Jakob Kintzele SR-4 Portland 04:48.2 23:52.8 65
66 Evan Bishop SO-2 Wisconsin 04:48.3 23:53.2 66
67 Noah Carey SR-4 Syracuse 04:48.3 23:53.4 67
68 Rowen Ellenberg SO-2 Wisconsin 04:48.4 23:53.5 68
69 Jake Gebhardt JR-3 Indiana 04:48.4 23:53.9 69
70 Damien Dilcher SO-2 Iona 04:48.7 23:55.1 70
71 Marshall Williamson JR-3 North Carolina 04:48.8 23:55.9 71
72 Robinson Snider SR-4 NC State 04:48.9 23:56.1 72
73 Luke Houser SO-2 Washington 04:48.9 23:56.3 73
74 Charlie Sweeney SR-4 Colorado 04:48.9 23:56.3 74
75 Abdinasir Hussein SO-2 Oregon 04:49.0 23:56.7 75
76 Bryce Lentz SO-2 Air Force 04:49.0 23:56.9 76
77 Owen MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 04:49.0 23:56.9 77
78 Quinn Gallagher JR-3 Notre Dame 04:49.1 23:57.1 78
79 Ian Shanklin SR-4 NC State 04:49.1 23:57.4 79
80 Mason Brown JR-3 Colorado St. 04:49.2 23:57.6 80
81 Riley Hough FR-1 Michigan State 04:49.3 23:58.3 81
82 Zak Kirk SR-4 Portland 04:49.4 23:58.5 82
83 Yonas Mogos JR-3 Utah State 04:49.5 23:59.1 83
84 Charlie O'Donovan SR-4 Villanova 04:49.5 23:59.3 84
85 Gabriel Sanchez SO-2 Indiana 04:49.6 23:59.5 85
86 Nathan Henderson SR-4 Syracuse 04:49.6 23:59.7 86
87 Cameron Stein SO-2 Oregon 04:49.8 24:00.5 87
88 Sean Laidlaw SR-4 Georgetown 04:49.8 24:00.7 88
89 Giuliano Scasso SO-2 Oregon 04:49.8 24:00.8 89
90 Jonathan Carmin FR-1 New Mexico 04:49.9 24:00.9 90
91 Zach Kinne JR-3 Duke 04:49.9 24:01.0 91
92 Assaf Harari FR-1 Syracuse 04:49.9 24:01.1 92
93 Eli Bennett JR-3 Air Force 04:50.1 24:02.0
94 Quincy Norman SO-2 Oregon 04:50.1 24:02.3 93
95 Shuaib Aljabaly SR-4 Wisconsin 04:50.2 24:02.5 94
96 James Overberg FR-1 Colorado 04:50.2 24:02.6 95
97 George Kusche SR-4 Northern Arizona 04:50.3 24:03.0 96
98 Lars Mitchel SO-2 Colorado St. 04:50.3 24:03.3 97
99 Sam Lawler FR-1 Syracuse 04:50.4 24:03.4 98
100 Shea Weilbaker JR-3 Georgetown 04:50.4 24:03.5 99
101 Nolan Topper SO-2 Stanford 04:50.4 24:03.7 100
102 Quinn Nicholson JR-3 Georgetown 04:50.5 24:03.9 101
103 Abdifetah Ahmed JR-3 Michigan State 04:50.5 24:04.1 102
104 Joshua DeSouza JR-3 Iona 04:50.5 24:04.3 103
105 Jonathan Shields SR-4 Boise State 04:50.6 24:04.8 104
106 Mark Crandall SR-4 Utah State 04:50.8 24:05.4 105
107 Sam Rivera JR-3 Duke 04:50.8 24:05.6 106
108 Theo Quax JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:50.8 24:05.8 107
109 Spencer Nelson JR-3 Utah State 04:50.9 24:06.3 108
110 Ahmed Ibrahim SO-2 Boise State 04:51.0 24:06.6 109
111 Robert DiDonato SO-2 Stanford 04:51.2 24:07.5 110
112 Marco Langon FR-1 Villanova 04:51.4 24:08.4 111
113 Chad Johnson SR-4 Iowa State 04:51.4 24:08.7 112
114 Sam Affolder SO-2 Washington 04:51.5 24:09.1 113
115 Daniel McGoey SO-2 NC State 04:51.7 24:10.1 114
116 Matthew Scrape JR-3 Syracuse 04:51.8 24:10.5 115
117 Ethan Strand SO-2 North Carolina 04:51.8 24:10.8 116
118 Brock Dykema JR-3 Colorado St. 04:51.9 24:11.2 117
119 Thomas Boyden SO-2 Stanford 04:52.0 24:11.4
120 Ian Twyman SO-2 Santa Clara 04:52.0 24:11.5 118
121 Zach Litoff SR-4 Santa Clara 04:52.0 24:11.7 119
122 Tom Oates JR-3 Colorado St. 04:52.1 24:11.9 120
123 Oli Raimond SO-2 Michigan 04:52.1 24:12.2 121
124 Max Wehrli JR-3 Utah State 04:52.3 24:12.9 122
125 Shane Coffey SO-2 Providence 04:52.3 24:13.1 123
126 Matthew Carmody JR-3 Notre Dame 04:52.3 24:13.3 124
127 Lukas Haug FR-1 Colorado 04:52.4 24:13.6 125
128 Joe Waskom SO-2 Washington 04:52.6 24:14.7 126
129 Patrick Anderson SO-2 North Carolina 04:52.7 24:15.0 127
130 Max Milarvie SR-4 Boise State 04:52.7 24:15.1 128
131 Josh Edwards FR-1 Oregon 04:52.8 24:15.4 129
132 Darren Harman SR-4 Utah State 04:52.8 24:15.5 130
133 Zach Stewart JR-3 Michigan 04:52.8 24:15.8 131
134 Abel Teffra SO-2 Georgetown 04:52.9 24:16.2 132
135 Carson Williams SO-2 Furman 04:53.0 24:16.5 133
136 Aidan Palmer SO-2 Boise State 04:53.0 24:16.7 134
137 Brodey Hasty JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:53.2 24:17.4
138 CarLee Stimpfel SR-4 Michigan State 04:53.2 24:17.4 135
139 Aden Smith JR-3 Michigan State 04:53.2 24:17.4 136
140 David Melville SR-4 Harvard 04:53.5 24:19.1 137
141 Patrick Thygesen SO-2 Providence 04:53.7 24:20.1 138
142 Nolan Hosbein FR-1 Portland 04:53.8 24:20.5 139
143 Paul O'Donnell SR-4 Syracuse 04:53.9 24:21.2 140
144 Titus Winders SR-4 Iowa State 04:54.0 24:21.5 141
145 Brogan Giffin SO-2 Boise State 04:54.0 24:21.5 142
146 Michael Morgan SO-2 Providence 04:54.1 24:21.9 143
147 Jonas Gertsen SO-2 Portland 04:54.3 24:22.8 144
148 Lucas Guerra FR-1 Georgetown 04:54.3 24:22.9 145
149 Jack Fredian SR-4 Villanova 04:54.3 24:23.0 146
150 Leo Daschbach SO-2 Washington 04:54.4 24:23.3 147
151 Dawson Besst JR-3 Colorado St. 04:54.4 24:23.6 148
152 Ahmed Sado SO-2 Portland 04:54.5 24:23.8 149
153 Awet Yohannes SR-4 New Mexico 04:54.7 24:25.0 150
154 Kevin Mulcaire SR-4 New Mexico 04:54.7 24:25.2 151
155 Chris McLeod SO-2 Tulsa 04:54.9 24:26.1 152
156 Cullen McEachern SR-4 Gonzaga 04:55.0 24:26.4 153
157 Fraser Wilson JR-3 Michigan State 04:55.0 24:26.6 154
158 Bryce Cerkowniak FR-1 Gonzaga 04:55.1 24:27.1 155
159 Ishaan Singh SO-2 Santa Clara 04:55.2 24:27.3 156
160 Dominic Arce SR-4 Gonzaga 04:55.2 24:27.7 157
161 David Ahlmeyer JR-3 Furman 04:55.4 24:28.6 158
162 Zach Leachman SO-2 Florida State 04:55.6 24:29.5 159
163 Freddie Carcas SR-4 Boise State 04:55.6 24:29.6 160
164 Mael Gouyette JR-3 Iona 04:55.8 24:30.7 161
165 Camden Marshall FR-1 Indiana 04:55.9 24:30.9 162
166 John Petruno SR-4 Michigan State 04:56.0 24:31.6 163
167 Nick Dahl SR-4 Duke 04:56.1 24:32.0 164
168 Liam Back SO-2 Providence 04:56.1 24:32.2 165
169 Caleb Brown SO-2 Oregon 04:56.3 24:32.9 166
170 Austin Haskett SO-2 Indiana 04:56.3 24:33.1 167
171 Abdel Laadjel SO-2 Providence 04:56.4 24:33.5 168
172 Caleb Garnica SR-4 Utah State 04:56.5 24:34.0 169
173 Cooper Schroeder JR-3 Florida State 04:56.5 24:34.2 170
174 DJ Principe SR-4 Providence 04:56.6 24:34.6 171
175 Jozef Meyers SO-2 Michigan 04:56.7 24:34.8 172
176 Crawford Hope SO-2 North Carolina 04:56.7 24:35.2 173
177 Jonathan DeSouza JR-3 Iona 04:56.8 24:35.4 174
178 Carter Cheeseman JR-3 Notre Dame 04:56.8 24:35.4 175
179 Shane Brosnan FR-1 Harvard 04:56.9 24:35.9 176
180 Timothy Sindt SO-2 Iowa State 04:57.1 24:36.8 177
181 Malte Propp JR-3 Tulsa 04:57.2 24:37.4 178
182 Owen Huard SO-2 Michigan State 04:57.3 24:38.0 179
183 Jared Kreis SO-2 Duke 04:57.4 24:38.2 180
184 Will Coogan SO-2 North Carolina 04:57.9 24:40.7 181
185 Abdirizak Ibrahim JR-3 New Mexico 04:58.3 24:42.7 182
186 Emmet Anderson FR-1 Minnesota 04:58.4 24:43.3 183
187 Adam Beucler JR-3 Furman 04:58.6 24:44.6 184
188 Riley Moore JR-3 Gonzaga 04:58.7 24:44.9 185
189 Alex Miley SR-4 Santa Clara 04:58.8 24:45.2 186
190 Colton Yesney JR-3 Michigan 04:58.8 24:45.3 187
191 Noah Kohut-Jackson SO-2 Minnesota 04:59.1 24:47.0 188
192 Nick Foster SR-4 Michigan 04:59.2 24:47.4 189
193 Murdoch McIntyre SO-2 Boise State 04:59.3 24:47.9 190
194 Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard 04:59.4 24:48.6 191
195 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SR-4 Duke 04:59.5 24:48.8 192
196 Ed Trippas SR-4 Washington 04:59.5 24:48.9 193
197 Max Nores JR-3 Tulsa 04:59.9 24:50.9 194
198 Joe Ewing SO-2 Harvard 05:00.0 24:51.6 195
199 Josh Smith JR-3 Michigan State 05:00.2 24:52.5
200 Foster Wilfong SO-2 Furman 05:00.5 24:53.7 196
201 Luke Venhuizen FR-1 Michigan 05:00.7 24:55.0
202 Michael Mooney SO-2 Colorado St. 05:00.9 24:55.6 197
203 Travis Koekemoer JR-3 NC State 05:01.0 24:56.2 198
204 Paul Stafford JR-3 Florida State 05:01.0 24:56.4 199
205 Seth Eliason SR-4 Minnesota 05:01.1 24:56.7 200
206 David McGlynn SR-4 Providence 05:01.1 24:57.0
207 Abe Eckman FR-1 Indiana 05:01.2 24:57.1 201
208 Kevin Antczak SO-2 NC State 05:01.3 24:57.9 202
209 Matthew Lepine SR-4 Minnesota 05:01.6 24:59.2 203
210 Jackson Lyne SO-2 Gonzaga 05:01.8 25:00.3 204
211 Ben Hartvigsen JR-3 Harvard 05:02.0 25:01.4 205
212 Sam Ellis SR-4 Washington 05:02.3 25:02.8
213 Samuel Field SO-2 Florida State 05:02.4 25:03.4 206
214 Zachary Cloud SO-2 Florida State 05:03.2 25:07.2 207
215 Bridger Altice JR-3 Utah State 05:03.4 25:08.4
216 Josh Phillips SR-4 Villanova 05:03.6 25:09.3 208
217 Dustin Horter SR-4 Indiana 05:04.1 25:11.6 209
218 Camden Gilmore SO-2 Georgetown 05:04.3 25:12.9 210
219 Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana 05:04.5 25:13.8 211
220 Graham Baird SR-4 Iona 05:04.8 25:15.0 212
221 Leo Goodman FR-1 Minnesota 05:04.8 25:15.3 213
222 Nicola DiMartino SO-2 Gonzaga 05:05.0 25:16.1 214
223 Harvey Chilcott JR-3 Santa Clara 05:05.3 25:17.7 215
224 Seth Clevenger FR-1 Iowa State 05:05.5 25:18.5 216
225 Nehemia Too SR-4 Iowa State 05:05.5 25:18.9 217
226 Nehemiah Cionelo JR-3 New Mexico 05:06.1 25:21.7 218
227 Yacine Guermali SR-4 Gonzaga 05:07.1 25:26.7
228 Gabriel Curtis SO-2 Florida State 05:07.4 25:28.4 219
229 Nicholas Goldstein SO-2 Furman 05:08.8 25:35.1 220
230 Jacob Holmes JR-3 Florida State 05:09.7 25:39.6
231 Yehonatan Haim FR-1 New Mexico 05:09.9 25:40.5 221
232 Eli Hoeft JR-3 Minnesota 05:12.8 25:55.1 222
233 Skylar Stidam JR-3 Indiana 05:12.9 25:55.7
234 John Quigley SR-4 Minnesota 05:13.8 26:00.0 223
235 Emanuel Galdino FR-1 Iowa State 05:17.2 26:17.0
236 James Gormley SR-4 Oregon 05:18.8 26:25.0
237 Colton Kempney FR-1 Furman 05:20.7 26:34.5 224
238 Mac Roberts JR-3 Furman 05:28.2 27:11.6
239 Joshua Galindo FR-1 New Mexico 05:28.8 27:14.4 225
240 Mohammed Jouhari FR-1 Boise State DNF
241 Richard Landis JR-3 Minnesota DNF
242 Justin Hartshorn SO-2 BYU DNF
243 Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona DNF
244 Jackson Sharp JR-3 Wisconsin DNF
245 Jake Toomey SO-2 NC State DNF

Womens B 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 1:45:43 21:08 33 3 5 7 8 10 15 22
2 New Mexico 1:46:10 21:14 50 1 4 6 19 20 49 56
3 Stanford 1:46:52 21:22 69 2 9 12 18 28    
4 Wisconsin 1:47:59 21:35 100 11 14 21 24 30 36 47
5 Boise State 1:48:53 21:46 134 13 25 26 29 41 52 53
6 Utah State 1:49:37 21:55 160 16 17 39 42 46 50  
7 Michigan State 1:49:41 21:56 166 23 27 33 40 43 55 58
8 Arkansas 1:51:08 22:13 202 32 34 37 38 61    
9 Utah Valley 1:51:29 22:17 222 31 35 48 51 57    
10 Minnesota 1:52:55 22:35 262 44 45 54 59 60 62 63

Womens B 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sarah Eckel JR-3 New Mexico 05:34.8 20:48.2 1
2 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 05:35.7 20:51.5 2
3 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 05:36.0 20:52.7 3
4 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:37.8 20:59.5
5 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi SO-2 New Mexico 05:38.8 21:03.2 4
6 Lindsey Stallworth SR-4 BYU 05:39.5 21:05.8 5
7 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 05:40.0 21:07.8
8 Claudia Burgess JR-3 Colorado St. 05:40.4 21:09.3
9 Samantha Valentine SR-4 New Mexico 05:40.5 21:09.4 6
10 Sarah Trainor SO-2 North Carolina 05:40.7 21:10.4
11 Naomi Smith SO-2 Washington 05:41.2 21:12.0
12 Alissa Fielding JR-3 BYU 05:41.3 21:12.6 7
13 Anastaysia Davis SO-2 BYU 05:41.9 21:14.7 8
14 Anna Fenske FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:42.4 21:16.6
15 Nicola Hogg FR-1 Stanford 05:42.6 21:17.2 9
16 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 05:42.7 21:17.7 10
17 Vivian Hacker JR-3 Wisconsin 05:43.3 21:20.0 11
18 Lily Flynn SO-2 Stanford 05:43.6 21:21.0 12
19 Oakley Olson SO-2 Boise State 05:44.2 21:23.3 13
20 Heidi Heuerman JR-3 Wisconsin 05:45.0 21:26.4 14
21 Taylor Lovell FR-1 BYU 05:45.6 21:28.6 15
22 Sarah Ellis FR-1 Utah State 05:45.9 21:29.8 16
23 Bella Jacobsen   Unattached 05:46.1 21:30.5
24 Kaybree Christensen SO-2 Utah State 05:46.3 21:31.3 17
25 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 05:46.8 21:32.9 18
26 Maisie Grice JR-3 New Mexico 05:47.0 21:33.9 19
27 Christina Nisoli FR-1 New Mexico 05:47.4 21:35.3 20
28 Peyton Sippy SR-4 Wisconsin 05:47.8 21:36.6 21
29 Jacey Farmer FR-1 BYU 05:48.3 21:38.6 22
30 Judith Rector JR-3 Michigan State 05:48.3 21:38.8 23
31 Orla O'Connor SR-4 Providence 05:49.1 21:41.8
32 Maggie Munson FR-1 Wisconsin 05:49.3 21:42.2 24
33 Macy Marquardt FR-1 Boise State 05:49.4 21:42.7 25
34 Shannon Sefton SO-2 NC State 05:49.5 21:43.1
35 Julie Sumsion SO-2 BYU 05:50.1 21:45.3
36 Hannah O'Connor JR-3 Boise State 05:50.1 21:45.5 26
37 Meghan Beute   Unattached 05:50.1 21:45.5
38 Eleanor Kendell SO-2 Michigan State 05:50.5 21:46.7 27
39 Kaitlin Ryan SR-4 Notre Dame 05:50.9 21:48.4
40 Caroline Wells FR-1 Stanford 05:51.2 21:49.5 28
41 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 05:51.9 21:52.0 29
42 Mya Bunke FR-1 Wisconsin 05:52.6 21:54.7 30
43 Hailee Phillips FR-1 Utah Valley 05:52.7 21:55.2 31
44 Nyah Hernandez JR-3 Arkansas 05:52.9 21:55.6 32
45 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 05:53.1 21:56.5
46 Katelyn Winton FR-1 Indiana 05:53.1 21:56.6
47 Fatima Giron SO-2 Michigan State 05:53.4 21:57.6 33
48 Annika Cutforth   Unattached 05:53.9 21:59.4
49 Heidi Nielson FR-1 Arkansas 05:54.1 22:00.4 34
50 Agnieszka Lubowska SO-2 Utah Valley 05:54.3 22:00.9 35
51 Kylie Hartnett FR-1 Utah 05:54.5 22:01.7
52 Madison Mooney JR-3 Wisconsin 05:54.6 22:02.3 36
53 Julia Paternain SR-4 Arkansas 05:55.3 22:04.8 37
54 Adoette Vaughan JR-3 Arkansas 05:55.5 22:05.3 38
55 Carissa Hofeling FR-1 Utah State 05:55.6 22:05.8 39
56 Olivia Millen FR-1 Michigan State 05:55.8 22:06.7 40
57 Kendall Martin FR-1 Oregon 05:56.5 22:09.3
58 Gabby Swider SO-2 Michigan 05:56.6 22:09.5
59 Alyssa Hendrix FR-1 NC State 05:56.7 22:10.0
60 Elsa Wallenius SO-2 Boise State 05:56.8 22:10.3 41
61 Abby Gray JR-3 Utah State 05:56.8 22:10.5 42
62 Sydney Petersen JR-3 Colorado St. 05:57.2 22:11.7
63 Madison Price SO-2 Michigan State 05:57.3 22:12.1 43
64 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 05:57.3 22:12.2 44
65 Megan Lundstrom JR-3 Minnesota 05:57.5 22:12.9 45
66 Maddie Reed SO-2 Utah 05:57.7 22:13.7
67 Kaylee Tobaben FR-1 Iowa State 05:57.8 22:14.2
68 Makayla Paige SO-2 North Carolina 05:58.7 22:17.4
69 Halle Mestery FR-1 Iowa State 05:58.8 22:17.9
70 Skyler Wallace FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:59.3 22:19.7
71 Meredith Price FR-1 Utah State 05:59.4 22:20.0 46
72 Kylie Finger FR-1 Wisconsin 05:59.7 22:21.2 47
73 Zoe Hales JR-3 Utah Valley 05:59.8 22:21.5 48
74 Isabella Fauria FR-1 New Mexico 06:00.7 22:24.7 49
75 Malia Lowe FR-1 Utah State 06:01.0 22:25.9 50
76 Elizabeth Zwahlen SO-2 Utah Valley 06:01.0 22:26.1 51
77 Erinn Hill SO-2 Wisconsin 06:01.3 22:27.0
78 Tyler Beling SR-4 Boise State 06:01.4 22:27.4 52
79 Katie Rose Blachowicz SR-4 Notre Dame 06:01.4 22:27.5
80 Megan Randall   Unattached 06:01.8 22:28.9
81 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 06:02.0 22:29.7
82 Bella Brickner SO-2 Boise State 06:02.2 22:30.4 53
83 Paige Embaugh JR-3 Toledo 06:02.4 22:31.2
84 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 06:02.9 22:33.1
85 Brooke Manson JR-3 Utah 06:03.2 22:34.2
86 Isabella Frisone FR-1 Boise State 06:04.3 22:38.2
87 Maria Rickman JR-3 Minnesota 06:04.8 22:40.3 54
88 Abigail Lee SO-2 Michigan State 06:05.0 22:40.9 55
89 Lauren Bettencourt SO-2 New Mexico 06:05.9 22:44.1 56
90 Audrey Mendrys FR-1 Indiana 06:06.0 22:44.8
91 Abby Linford JR-3 Utah Valley 06:06.3 22:45.6 57
92 Tiahna Vladic JR-3 Boise State 06:06.3 22:45.9
93 Ashley Peterson SO-2 Wisconsin 06:06.5 22:46.4
94 Madison Foster   Unattached 06:06.7 22:47.3
95 Elizabeth Dalrymple JR-3 Michigan State 06:07.0 22:48.2 58
96 Marta Kogucki JR-3 Minnesota 06:07.5 22:50.2 59
97 Claire Steigerwald SR-4 Toledo 06:08.1 22:52.4
98 Zoie Dundon   Unattached 06:08.4 22:53.7
99 Claire Rusovick SO-2 Utah 06:08.6 22:54.5
100 Aspen Fulbright FR-1 Iowa State 06:09.0 22:55.9
101 Stella Veith FR-1 Princeton 06:09.4 22:57.4
102 Kate Tavella JR-3 Georgetown 06:09.6 22:58.2
103 Alison Ziehl JR-3 Michigan State 06:09.7 22:58.3
104 Ava Hill SO-2 Minnesota 06:10.1 23:00.1 60
105 Lauren Fulcher SO-2 Michigan 06:10.4 23:01.0
106 Mackenzie Rogers FR-1 Arkansas 06:10.7 23:02.2 61
107 Brenner Hanna FR-1 Indiana 06:11.0 23:03.3
108 Sierra Parks   Unattached 06:11.1 23:03.8
109 Lila Branchaw   Unattached 06:11.4 23:04.6
110 Abbey Carvey FR-1 Michigan State 06:13.6 23:12.9
111 Ceci Howes SO-2 Minnesota 06:17.1 23:26.0 62
112 Lauryn Mick SO-2 Indiana 06:18.0 23:29.5
113 Elsa Bergman   Unattached 06:19.2 23:33.7
114 Madelynn Bean SO-2 Michigan State 06:22.4 23:45.7
115 Marina Gross FR-1 Toledo 06:25.1 23:55.8
116 Kate Ricks SR-4 Wisconsin 06:26.8 24:02.2
117 Carley Kremer SO-2 Minnesota 06:27.6 24:05.2 63
118 Isabel Max SO-2 Princeton 06:33.0 24:25.5
119 Syd Kretlow JR-3 Minnesota 06:34.9 24:32.3
120 Alexa Westley Junior Unattached DNF
121 Cookie Baugh   Unattached DNF

Womens 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NC State 1:40:28 20:05 80 1 2 18 23 36 45 48
2 New Mexico 1:40:56 20:11 80 8 9 12 25 26 42 77
3 Northern Arizona 1:42:18 20:27 244 3 40 64 66 71 84 122
4 BYU 1:42:26 20:29 252 11 15 57 63 106 112 126
5 Notre Dame 1:42:37 20:31 257 17 46 52 61 81 101 235
6 North Carolina 1:42:47 20:33 280 19 27 50 89 95 107 133
7 Stanford 1:42:45 20:33 285 16 58 65 72 74 76 103
8 Utah 1:42:48 20:33 303 6 22 49 60 166 200 207
9 Colorado 1:42:51 20:34 306 5 29 47 108 117 210 244
10 Georgetown 1:43:06 20:37 310 33 41 55 88 93 199 247
11 Oregon 1:43:22 20:40 363 24 53 59 113 114 128 150
12 Toledo 1:44:23 20:52 500 35 70 99 141 155 218 220
13 Syracuse 1:44:21 20:52 506 31 85 125 131 134 149 229
14 Wisconsin 1:44:27 20:53 506 54 86 97 127 142 204 208
15 Providence 1:44:28 20:53 511 38 79 109 132 153 172 214
16 Washington 1:44:29 20:53 515 39 94 119 120 143 165 192
17 Colorado St. 1:44:26 20:53 518 62 73 110 129 144 158 197
18 Michigan State 1:44:36 20:55 530 37 96 116 130 151 157 159
19 Arkansas 1:44:36 20:55 533 10 78 80 175 190 211 222
20 Utah Valley 1:44:34 20:54 544 13 90 135 137 169 223 227
21 Michigan 1:44:43 20:56 545 68 87 98 138 154 161 203
22 Furman 1:44:45 20:57 556 30 91 115 140 180 183 184
23 Air Force 1:44:58 20:59 567 20 21 146 171 209 225 241
24 Florida State 1:45:05 21:01 588 51 83 111 162 181 198 213
25 Indiana 1:45:14 21:02 620 43 69 147 179 182 188 206
26 Oregon State 1:45:32 21:06 626 4 14 178 202 228 233 242
27 Iowa State 1:45:22 21:04 631 56 82 139 167 187 196  
28 Utah State 1:45:29 21:05 647 75 100 152 156 164 224 250
29 Harvard 1:45:30 21:06 652 7 105 160 186 194 226 231
30 Boise State 1:45:33 21:06 663 44 124 145 174 176 189 193
31 Princeton 1:45:46 21:09 672 34 92 168 177 201 215 230
32 Duke 1:46:05 21:13 676 28 67 148 216 217 237 243
33 Portland 1:46:48 21:21 752 32 123 170 195 232 239 245
34 Minnesota 1:46:35 21:19 789 104 136 173 185 191 221 236
35 Tulsa 1:48:14 21:38 885 102 118 212 219 234 238 246
36 Gonzaga 1:49:48 21:57 977 121 163 205 240 248 249  

Womens 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Katelyn Tuohy SO-2 NC State 05:17.6 19:44.3 1
2 Kelsey Chmiel JR-3 NC State 05:19.0 19:49.4 2
3 Elise Stearns SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:21.2 19:57.5 3
4 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 05:22.0 20:00.5 4
5 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Colorado 05:22.6 20:02.7 5
6 Emily Venters SR-4 Utah 05:22.6 20:02.8 6
7 Maia Ramsden SO-2 Harvard 05:23.1 20:04.5 7
8 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 05:23.4 20:05.9 8
9 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 05:23.5 20:06.0 9
10 Isabel Van Camp JR-3 Arkansas 05:23.5 20:06.2 10
11 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 05:23.6 20:06.6 11
12 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 05:24.0 20:08.1 12
13 Everlyn Kemboi SR-4 Utah Valley 05:24.3 20:09.2 13
14 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 05:24.8 20:10.9 14
15 McKenna Lee SR-4 BYU 05:25.0 20:11.6 15
16 Zofia Dudek SO-2 Stanford 05:25.0 20:11.9 16
17 Olivia Markezich JR-3 Notre Dame 05:25.0 20:11.9 17
18 Samantha Bush JR-3 NC State 05:25.0 20:11.9 18
19 Brynn Brown SO-2 North Carolina 05:25.6 20:13.9 19
20 Lindsey Peters SO-2 Air Force 05:26.1 20:15.9 20
21 Halle Hamilton SO-2 Air Force 05:26.2 20:16.2 21
22 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 05:26.2 20:16.3 22
23 Sydney Seymour SR-4 NC State 05:26.6 20:17.8 23
24 Izzy Thornton-Bott SR-4 Oregon 05:26.7 20:18.0 24
25 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 05:26.7 20:18.0 25
26 Emma Heckel SO-2 New Mexico 05:26.8 20:18.4 26
27 Kelsey Harrington SO-2 North Carolina 05:27.1 20:19.5 27
28 Amina Maatoug SO-2 Duke 05:27.3 20:20.3 28
29 Emily Covert SO-2 Colorado 05:27.3 20:20.5 29
30 Bethany Graham SO-2 Furman 05:27.4 20:20.8 30
31 Savannah Roark SO-2 Syracuse 05:27.7 20:21.7 31
32 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 05:28.1 20:23.2 32
33 Maggie Donahue JR-3 Georgetown 05:28.2 20:23.5 33
34 Abigail Loveys JR-3 Princeton 05:28.2 20:23.8 34
35 Joy Chirchir SO-2 Toledo 05:28.4 20:24.5 35
36 Nevada Mareno SR-4 NC State 05:28.6 20:25.3 36
37 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 05:28.7 20:25.7 37
38 Jane Buckley FR-1 Providence 05:28.8 20:25.9 38
39 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 05:28.9 20:26.4 39
40 Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:29.1 20:27.1 40
41 Grace Jensen SR-4 Georgetown 05:29.4 20:28.0 41
42 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 05:29.5 20:28.5 42
43 Sarah Schmitt JR-3 Indiana 05:29.5 20:28.7 43
44 Yasmin Marghini SO-2 Boise State 05:29.7 20:29.1 44
45 Mariah Howlett JR-3 NC State 05:29.7 20:29.4 45
46 Katie Thronson SR-4 Notre Dame 05:29.9 20:30.1 46
47 Ella Baran JR-3 Colorado 05:30.4 20:31.7 47
48 Gionna Quarzo SO-2 NC State 05:30.4 20:31.8 48
49 Keelah Barger SR-4 Utah 05:30.4 20:32.0 49
50 Taryn Parks SO-2 North Carolina 05:30.5 20:32.4 50
51 Alyson Churchill SO-2 Florida State 05:30.7 20:33.0 51
52 Annasophia Keller SR-4 Notre Dame 05:30.7 20:33.0 52
53 Emilie Girard SR-4 Oregon 05:30.7 20:33.1 53
54 Shea Ruhly JR-3 Wisconsin 05:30.8 20:33.2 54
55 Sami Corman SR-4 Georgetown 05:31.0 20:34.3 55
56 Dana Feyen JR-3 Iowa State 05:31.1 20:34.6 56
57 Lexy Halladay-Lowry JR-3 BYU 05:31.3 20:35.1 57
58 Lucy Jenks SO-2 Stanford 05:31.3 20:35.2 58
59 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 05:31.3 20:35.4 59
60 Ariel Keklak SR-4 Utah 05:31.4 20:35.7 60
61 Erin Strzelecki SO-2 Notre Dame 05:31.5 20:35.9 61
62 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 05:31.5 20:36.0 62
63 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 05:31.7 20:36.9 63
64 Taryn O'Neill SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:31.9 20:37.4 64
65 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 05:31.9 20:37.5 65
66 Alexis Kebbe SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:31.9 20:37.5 66
67 Dalia Frias FR-1 Duke 05:32.0 20:37.7 67
68 Kayla Windemuller JR-3 Michigan 05:32.0 20:37.8 68
69 Mariah Wehrle SO-2 Indiana 05:32.2 20:38.5 69
70 Faith Linga JR-3 Toledo 05:32.4 20:39.2 70
71 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:32.4 20:39.4 71
72 Audrey Dadamio SO-2 Stanford 05:32.7 20:40.3 72
73 Lily Tomasula-Martin SR-4 Colorado St. 05:32.7 20:40.5 73
74 Abi Archer SO-2 Stanford 05:32.7 20:40.6 74
75 Analee Weaver SO-2 Utah State 05:32.9 20:41.2 75
76 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 05:33.1 20:42.0 76
77 Danielle Verster FR-1 New Mexico 05:33.4 20:43.0 77
78 Sydney Thorvaldson FR-1 Arkansas 05:33.5 20:43.6 78
79 Shannon Flockhart SO-2 Providence 05:33.8 20:44.4 79
80 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 05:34.2 20:45.9 80
81 Siona Chisolm FR-1 Notre Dame 05:34.3 20:46.5 81
82 Madelynn Hill JR-3 Iowa State 05:34.3 20:46.5 82
83 Emmy van den Berg SO-2 Florida State 05:34.4 20:46.9 83
84 Meagan Van Pelt SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:34.7 20:48.0 84
85 Abigail Spiers SR-4 Syracuse 05:34.8 20:48.4 85
86 Samantha Stieve JR-3 Wisconsin 05:34.9 20:48.7 86
87 Samantha Tran JR-3 Michigan 05:35.0 20:49.0 87
88 Katy-Ann McDonald SR-4 Georgetown 05:35.0 20:49.1 88
89 Fatima Alanis SO-2 North Carolina 05:35.2 20:49.8 89
90 Mazzie Melaney SR-4 Utah Valley 05:35.3 20:50.0 90
91 Abigail Robertson JR-3 Furman 05:35.4 20:50.5 91
92 Page Lester JR-3 Princeton 05:35.5 20:50.8 92
93 Chloe Gonzalez SO-2 Georgetown 05:35.6 20:51.2 93
94 Sophia Nordenholz FR-1 Washington 05:35.7 20:51.8 94
95 Sasha Neglia SO-2 North Carolina 05:35.8 20:52.1 95
96 Makenna Veen SO-2 Michigan State 05:36.2 20:53.5 96
97 Victoria Heiligenthal JR-3 Wisconsin 05:36.4 20:54.3 97
98 Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan 05:36.5 20:54.5 98
99 Madeline Vining JR-3 Toledo 05:36.6 20:55.0 99
100 Emma Thornley SO-2 Utah State 05:36.6 20:55.1 100
101 Maddy Denner JR-3 Notre Dame 05:36.7 20:55.2 101
102 Layla Roebke JR-3 Tulsa 05:36.8 20:55.8 102
103 Grace Connolly SO-2 Stanford 05:36.8 20:55.9 103
104 Ali Weimer FR-1 Minnesota 05:36.9 20:56.0 104
105 Maya Rayle JR-3 Harvard 05:36.9 20:56.1 105
106 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 05:36.9 20:56.2 106
107 Natalie Tyner SO-2 North Carolina 05:37.0 20:56.4 107
108 Kaitlyn Barthell SR-4 Colorado 05:37.2 20:57.1 108
109 Kimberley May SO-2 Providence 05:37.2 20:57.3 109
110 Ashlyn Hillyard JR-3 Colorado St. 05:37.2 20:57.3 110
111 Agnes McTighe SO-2 Florida State 05:37.3 20:57.5 111
112 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 05:37.4 20:57.8 112
113 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 05:37.4 20:57.9 113
114 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 05:37.4 20:58.1 114
115 Emily Little SO-2 Furman 05:37.6 20:58.7 115
116 Grace Molloy JR-3 Michigan State 05:37.8 20:59.4 116
117 Gabrielle Orie SR-4 Colorado 05:37.8 20:59.5 117
118 Chloe Hershenow JR-3 Tulsa 05:37.9 20:59.7 118
119 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 05:38.2 21:00.8 119
120 Ella Borsheim FR-1 Washington 05:38.3 21:01.3 120
121 Kristen Garcia SR-4 Gonzaga 05:38.3 21:01.5 121
122 Maggi Congdon SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:38.3 21:01.5 122
123 Courtney Klatt JR-3 Portland 05:38.3 21:01.5 123
124 Brooke Rauber FR-1 NC State 05:38.5 21:02.0
125 Autumn Ost SO-2 Boise State 05:38.6 21:02.4 124
126 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Syracuse 05:38.6 21:02.4 125
127 Anna Martin JR-3 BYU 05:38.6 21:02.5 126
128 Lucinda Crouch SR-4 Wisconsin 05:38.7 21:02.7 127
129 Klaudia Kazimierska FR-1 Oregon 05:38.7 21:03.0 128
130 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 05:38.8 21:03.3 129
131 Kaitlyn Hynes SO-2 Michigan State 05:38.9 21:03.7 130
132 Ivy Gonzales JR-3 Syracuse 05:39.0 21:04.1 131
133 Niamh O'Mahony FR-1 Providence 05:39.2 21:04.7 132
134 Carlee Hansen SO-2 North Carolina 05:39.3 21:05.0 133
135 Olivia Joly SO-2 Syracuse 05:39.3 21:05.0 134
136 Madison Flippence JR-3 Utah Valley 05:39.4 21:05.5 135
137 Anastasia Korzenowski SR-4 Minnesota 05:39.4 21:05.6 136
138 Ari Trimble FR-1 Utah Valley 05:39.5 21:06.0 137
139 Danielle Page SR-4 Michigan 05:39.7 21:06.4 138
140 Brenna Cohoon SO-2 Iowa State 05:39.8 21:06.8 139
141 Megan Marvin SO-2 Furman 05:39.9 21:07.3 140
142 Lou Trois JR-3 Toledo 05:40.2 21:08.5 141
143 Emma Watcke SO-2 Wisconsin 05:40.3 21:08.8 142
144 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 05:40.4 21:09.1 143
145 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 05:40.5 21:09.4 144
146 Abby Kendrick SO-2 Boise State 05:40.5 21:09.7 145
147 Ally Peterson SO-2 Air Force 05:40.6 21:09.9 146
148 Maddie Dalton JR-3 Indiana 05:40.7 21:10.4 147
149 Ashlyn Ramos SR-4 Duke 05:40.8 21:10.5 148
150 Eleanor Lawler SR-4 Syracuse 05:41.1 21:11.7 149
151 Melissa Berry SR-4 Oregon 05:41.5 21:13.3 150
152 Aliandrea Upshaw SO-2 New Mexico 05:41.7 21:14.1
153 Lauren Freeland SO-2 Michigan State 05:41.9 21:14.6 151
154 Bailey Brinkerhoff JR-3 Utah State 05:42.1 21:15.6 152
155 Lily Tuck JR-3 Providence 05:42.2 21:15.7 153
156 Samantha Hastie FR-1 Michigan 05:42.3 21:16.1 154
157 Emily Vining JR-3 Toledo 05:42.3 21:16.1 155
158 Micaela Rivera SR-4 Utah State 05:42.5 21:17.1 156
159 Nicole Louw JR-3 Oregon 05:42.6 21:17.4
160 Katelyn Stewart-Barnett FR-1 Michigan State 05:42.7 21:17.6 157
161 Addi Bruening FR-1 BYU 05:42.8 21:18.0
162 Quinn McConnell SO-2 Colorado St. 05:42.8 21:18.1 158
163 Taylor Visscher SO-2 Michigan State 05:42.8 21:18.2 159
164 Isabelle Goldstein SO-2 Harvard 05:42.8 21:18.3 160
165 Emily Bardwell SO-2 Michigan State 05:42.9 21:18.4
166 Cassie Kearney JR-3 Michigan 05:42.9 21:18.4 161
167 Rebecca Clark Pottorff JR-3 Florida State 05:43.1 21:19.3 162
168 Alicia Anderson JR-3 Gonzaga 05:43.1 21:19.4 163
169 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 05:43.3 21:20.1 164
170 Carley Thomas JR-3 Washington 05:43.5 21:20.9 165
171 Erin Vringer FR-1 Utah 05:43.7 21:21.3 166
172 Kiki Connell SO-2 Iowa State 05:43.9 21:22.2 167
173 Tsion Yared SO-2 Princeton 05:44.0 21:22.5 168
174 Maggie Zwahlen SR-4 Utah Valley 05:44.4 21:24.0 169
175 Mie Nielsen SO-2 Portland 05:44.4 21:24.1 170
176 Rachel Crytser JR-3 Air Force 05:44.5 21:24.3 171
177 Laura Mooney SO-2 Providence 05:44.6 21:25.0 172
178 Emma Atkinson SO-2 Minnesota 05:44.8 21:25.6 173
179 Samantha Wood FR-1 Boise State 05:44.8 21:25.6 174
180 Katie McCune SR-4 Arkansas 05:44.9 21:26.0 175
181 Ines Borba SO-2 Boise State 05:45.0 21:26.4 176
182 Fiona Max SO-2 Princeton 05:45.1 21:26.8 177
183 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 05:45.2 21:27.2 178
184 Jenna Barker JR-3 Indiana 05:45.3 21:27.5 179
185 Sierra Bower SO-2 Furman 05:45.4 21:27.8 180
186 Caitlin Wilkey SO-2 Florida State 05:45.5 21:28.3 181
187 Alyssa Skorge SO-2 Indiana 05:45.8 21:29.4 182
188 Carly Wilkes FR-1 Furman 05:45.9 21:29.7 183
189 Jenna Mulhern FR-1 Furman 05:46.5 21:32.0 184
190 Taylor Kreitinger JR-3 Minnesota 05:46.7 21:32.6 185
191 Penelope Salmon FR-1 Harvard 05:46.7 21:32.7 186
192 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 05:46.7 21:32.7 187
193 Claire Overfelt FR-1 Indiana 05:46.8 21:33.1 188
194 Ashley LaJocies JR-3 Boise State 05:47.0 21:33.6 189
195 Taylor Ewert SO-2 Arkansas 05:47.2 21:34.7 190
196 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:47.4 21:35.1
197 Erin Reidy SO-2 Minnesota 05:47.5 21:35.6 191
198 Madison Heisterman SR-4 Washington 05:47.5 21:35.8 192
199 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Boise State 05:47.8 21:36.8 193
200 Kristin Otervik SO-2 Harvard 05:48.3 21:38.5 194
201 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 05:48.4 21:39.0 195
202 Ashlyn Keeney FR-1 Iowa State 05:48.6 21:39.8 196
203 Anna Petr SO-2 Colorado St. 05:48.7 21:40.2 197
204 Riley Bahr SO-2 Florida State 05:48.8 21:40.4 198
205 Pippa Nuttall JR-3 Georgetown 05:48.9 21:40.9 199
206 Morgan Jensen SO-2 Utah 05:49.4 21:42.6 200
207 India Weir JR-3 Princeton 05:49.4 21:42.6 201
208 Kate Laurent FR-1 Oregon State 05:49.4 21:42.7 202
209 Katelynne Hart JR-3 Michigan 05:50.1 21:45.2 203
210 Stella Gillman SR-4 Wisconsin 05:50.1 21:45.4 204
211 Caramia Mestler SR-4 Gonzaga 05:50.2 21:45.9 205
212 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 05:50.3 21:46.0
213 Phoebe Bates SO-2 Indiana 05:50.5 21:46.7 206
214 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Utah 05:51.3 21:49.8 207
215 Madelynne Cadeau SO-2 Furman 05:51.6 21:51.0
216 Leane Willemse FR-1 Wisconsin 05:51.7 21:51.3 208
217 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 05:51.8 21:51.8
218 India Jones SO-2 Air Force 05:51.9 21:52.1 209
219 Whitney Valenti FR-1 Colorado 05:52.9 21:55.9 210
220 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Arkansas 05:53.1 21:56.4 211
221 Keely Jones JR-3 Tulsa 05:53.1 21:56.6 212
222 Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State 05:53.3 21:57.2 213
223 Alex O'Neill JR-3 Providence 05:53.3 21:57.3 214
224 Margaret Liebich SO-2 Princeton 05:53.4 21:57.5 215
225 Katie Hamilton SO-2 Duke 05:53.5 21:58.1 216
226 Karly Forker JR-3 Duke 05:53.8 21:59.1 217
227 McKinley Fielding FR-1 Toledo 05:53.8 21:59.3 218
228 Chloe McEachern SR-4 Tulsa 05:54.1 22:00.1 219
229 Julia Dames SO-2 Toledo 05:54.1 22:00.1 220
230 Mikaela Ramirez JR-3 Indiana 05:54.5 22:01.9
231 Brianne Brewster SO-2 Minnesota 05:54.6 22:02.2 221
232 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR-1 Arkansas 05:54.7 22:02.5 222
233 Hannah Branch SR-4 Utah Valley 05:55.6 22:05.8 223
234 Sammi Lee JR-3 Utah State 05:55.7 22:06.4 224
235 Rayna Fruchey JR-3 Air Force 05:56.2 22:08.0 225
236 Rebecca Bergnes SO-2 Florida State 05:56.4 22:08.8
237 Eloise Freitag JR-3 Harvard 05:56.4 22:08.9 226
238 Emma Mahon FR-1 Utah Valley 05:56.7 22:10.0 227
239 Aleen Golla SO-2 Oregon State 05:57.1 22:11.5 228
240 Beatriz Fernandes FR-1 Syracuse 05:57.4 22:12.6 229
241 Alexis Allen SO-2 Princeton 05:58.7 22:17.6 230
242 Ellaney Matarese SO-2 Harvard 05:59.3 22:19.8 231
243 Phoebe McKnight FR-1 Portland 05:59.5 22:20.3 232
244 Teaghan Knox FR-1 Oregon State 06:00.0 22:22.2 233
245 Robyn Kowalski SO-2 Tulsa 06:00.1 22:22.6 234
246 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 06:00.1 22:22.6 235
247 Madeleine Burns SO-2 Princeton 06:00.6 22:24.6
248 Liesl Paulsen SO-2 Minnesota 06:00.8 22:25.4 236
249 Emily Cole JR-3 Duke 06:01.1 22:26.4 237
250 Bailey Ranta FR-1 Toledo 06:02.2 22:30.4
251 Avery Hill SO-2 Tulsa 06:02.5 22:31.6 238
252 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 06:03.0 22:33.6 239
253 Makenna Edwards SR-4 Gonzaga 06:03.8 22:36.6 240
254 Madison Edwards SR-4 Air Force 06:05.5 22:42.7 241
255 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 06:06.3 22:45.8 242
256 Anna Corcoran FR-1 Duke 06:06.6 22:46.8 243
257 Hannah Miniutti SO-2 Colorado 06:08.6 22:54.3 244
258 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 06:08.8 22:55.1 245
259 Kylee Reed SR-4 Tulsa 06:09.2 22:56.6 246
260 Julia Trethaway SO-2 Georgetown 06:09.8 22:58.8 247
261 Kate Donaldson SO-2 Gonzaga 06:11.4 23:04.6 248
262 Brittney Hansen JR-3 Gonzaga 06:13.7 23:13.2 249
263 Mimi Miyazawa SO-2 Utah State 06:14.2 23:15.4 250
0 Kaiya Robertson FR-1 Boise State DNF
0 Courtney Krupp SR-4 Michigan State DNF

Men's B 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 2:02:12 24:26 68 2 4 5 26 31 52 69
2 Notre Dame 2:02:22 24:28 69 8 11 12 13 25    
3 BYU 2:03:29 24:41 131 9 10 17 22 73    
4 Toledo 2:03:04 24:36 132 1 23 29 34 45 74 81
5 Utah Valley 2:03:27 24:41 132 6 7 16 43 60 66 70
6 Tulsa 2:04:30 24:54 182 14 15 30 40 83    
7 Northern Arizona 2:04:21 24:52 191 3 36 39 55 58    
8 Michigan 2:04:20 24:52 201 28 33 42 47 51 77 85
9 Utah State 2:05:12 25:02 225 19 21 44 57 84    
10 Wisconsin 2:04:57 24:59 231 32 35 38 61 65    
11 Georgetown 2:05:05 25:01 241 20 48 53 56 64 80  
12 Villanova 2:05:27 25:05 248 18 37 46 68 79    
13 Boise State 2:05:17 25:03 260 27 49 59 62 63 72 82
14 Iowa State 2:07:22 25:28 292 24 50 54 76 88    
15 Michigan State 2:07:01 25:24 332 41 67 71 75 78 86 87

Men's B 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Isaiah Givens   Unattached 04:49.5 23:59.2
2 Dennis Mutai SO-2 Toledo 04:50.0 24:01.5 1
3 Noah Hibbard SO-2 Colorado 04:52.5 24:13.9 2
4 Corey Gorgas SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:52.8 24:15.5 3
5 Jace Aschbrenner FR-1 Colorado 04:53.1 24:17.0 4
6 Hunter Appleton SO-2 Colorado 04:53.9 24:21.1 5
7 Habtamu Cheney SR-4 Utah Valley 04:54.1 24:21.8 6
8 Liam Anderson SO-2 Stanford 04:54.3 24:22.8
9 Micah Wilson   Unattached 04:54.3 24:23.0
10 Joel Mendez JR-3 Utah Valley 04:54.4 24:23.3 7
11 Nicholas Mota JR-3 Notre Dame 04:54.4 24:23.7 8
12 Lucas Bons SO-2 BYU 04:54.5 24:24.2 9
13 Zane Bergen FR-1 Stanford 04:54.6 24:24.4
14 Luke Grundvig FR-1 BYU 04:54.9 24:25.8 10
15 Ryan Schumacher FR-1 Notre Dame 04:55.0 24:26.5 11
16 Robert Cozean SO-2 Notre Dame 04:55.2 24:27.3 12
17 Jake Renfree JR-3 Notre Dame 04:55.3 24:28.2 13
18 Luke Lambert FR-1 Tulsa 04:55.6 24:29.6 14
19 Christian Baker JR-3 Tulsa 04:56.3 24:32.8 15
20 Austin Hone JR-3 Utah Valley 04:56.3 24:33.1 16
21 Isaac Teeples FR-1 BYU 04:56.3 24:33.2 17
22 Devon Comber FR-1 Villanova 04:56.5 24:34.1 18
23 Brennan Benson SO-2 Utah State 04:56.5 24:34.1 19
24 Matthew Rizzo SO-2 Georgetown 04:56.6 24:34.3 20
25 Stewart Brown FR-1 Utah State 04:56.6 24:34.6 21
26 Zachary Erikson FR-1 BYU 04:57.0 24:36.2 22
27 Ben Otis JR-3 Toledo 04:57.0 24:36.6 23
28 Kelvin Bungei JR-3 Iowa State 04:57.0 24:36.6 24
29 Tom Seitzer JR-3 Notre Dame 04:57.0 24:36.6 25
30 Charles Welch FR-1 Colorado 04:57.1 24:36.8 26
31 Austen Apperson JR-3 Boise State 04:57.2 24:37.6 27
32 Anthony Hancock FR-1 Michigan 04:57.4 24:38.3 28
33 Alex Slenning SR-4 Oregon 04:57.4 24:38.4
34 Matthew Chesum JR-3 Toledo 04:58.1 24:41.7 29
35 Ryan Shumaker JR-3 Tulsa 04:58.2 24:42.2 30
36 Alex Baca FR-1 Colorado 04:58.4 24:43.5 31
37 Derick Peters SR-4 Wisconsin 04:58.5 24:43.8 32
38 Jared Putney JR-3 Colorado St. 04:58.6 24:44.4
39 Jack Spamer JR-3 Michigan 04:58.9 24:45.7 33
40 Jake Rethman JR-3 Toledo 04:59.3 24:47.9 34
41 David Vannucchi JR-3 Wisconsin 04:59.6 24:49.6 35
42 Caleb Easton SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:59.8 24:50.5 36
43 Evan Addison SR-4 Villanova 04:59.9 24:50.7 37
44 Jake Bourget FR-1 Wisconsin 05:00.3 24:53.1 38
45 Jack Scherer FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:00.5 24:53.8 39
46 Sean Korsmo FR-1 Tulsa 05:00.6 24:54.1 40
47 Alexander Penski SO-2 Michigan State 05:00.8 24:55.2 41
48 Cal Banta SO-2 Colorado St. 05:00.9 24:56.0
49 Cole Johnson JR-3 Michigan 05:01.0 24:56.1 42
50 Max Mahon SO-2 Utah Valley 05:01.0 24:56.5 43
51 Eric Nelson SO-2 Utah State 05:01.1 24:56.8 44
52 Geoff Howles SO-2 Toledo 05:01.1 24:56.9 45
53 Ben Seiple SR-4 Villanova 05:01.3 24:57.8 46
54 Michael Hancock SO-2 Michigan 05:01.4 24:58.1 47
55 Marlon Belden FR-1 Georgetown 05:01.6 24:59.1 48
56 Jason Thomson SO-2 North Carolina 05:01.6 24:59.3
57 Angus Fitzgerald SO-2 Boise State 05:01.7 24:59.6 49
58 Silas Winders SO-2 Iowa State 05:02.0 25:01.3 50
59 Caleb Jarema FR-1 Michigan 05:02.1 25:02.0 51
60 Grady Rauba FR-1 Colorado 05:02.2 25:02.1 52
61 Michael Spragley SO-2 North Carolina 05:02.3 25:02.8
62 Caleb Boutelle SO-2 Stanford 05:02.4 25:03.5
63 Mateo Althouse FR-1 Georgetown 05:02.8 25:05.3 53
64 Connor Wingfield   Unattached 05:03.1 25:06.6
65 Patrick Byrnes   Unattached 05:03.2 25:07.4
66 Alex Comerford SO-2 Syracuse 05:03.3 25:07.7
67 Alex McKane FR-1 Iowa State 05:03.3 25:08.0 54
68 Matthew Bogdan FR-1 NC State 05:03.5 25:08.6
69 Shane Griepentrog   Unattached 05:03.8 25:10.3
70 Randy Espinoza FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:03.8 25:10.5 55
71 Jack McLoughlin FR-1 Georgetown 05:03.9 25:11.0 56
72 Caleb Armstrong FR-1 Utah State 05:04.0 25:11.1 57
73 Aiden Barnhill FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:04.0 25:11.3 58
74 Joe Hudson JR-3 Boise State 05:04.2 25:12.1 59
75 Adrian Jones SR-4 Utah Valley 05:04.2 25:12.3 60
76 Anthony Adriansen FR-1 Wisconsin 05:04.3 25:12.5 61
77 Ben Sherman JR-3 Boise State 05:04.5 25:13.5 62
78 Trent Wigod FR-1 Boise State 05:04.7 25:14.8 63
79 Rusty Kujdych SR-4 Georgetown 05:04.9 25:15.8 64
80 Lloyd Young   Unattached 05:05.0 25:16.4
81 Cooper Laird SO-2 Gonzaga 05:05.1 25:16.9
82 Leo Richardson FR-1 Wisconsin 05:05.4 25:18.1 65
83 Adam Bunker FR-1 Utah Valley 05:05.6 25:19.1 66
84 Griffin Ward   Unattached 05:05.8 25:20.4
85 Andrew Lane FR-1 Michigan State 05:05.9 25:20.7 67
86 Sean Dolan JR-3 Villanova 05:06.0 25:21.0 68
87 Shaw Powell FR-1 Colorado 05:06.0 25:21.2 69
88 Ayden Womack FR-1 Utah Valley 05:06.2 25:22.3 70
89 Matt Zeleke   Unattached 05:06.6 25:24.1
90 Austin Henderson   Unattached 05:06.6 25:24.4
91 Jeremy Kloss SO-2 Michigan State 05:06.7 25:24.8 71
92 John Malach SO-2 NC State 05:07.4 25:28.3
93 Tanner Klumph   Unattached 05:07.8 25:29.9
94 Parker Lambers   Unattached 05:07.8 25:30.0
95 Alex Durant FR-1 Boise State 05:07.9 25:30.5 72
96 Land Lambert FR-1 BYU 05:07.9 25:30.5 73
97 Nick Hruskoci   Unattached 05:08.3 25:32.6
98 Travis Hickner FR-1 Indiana 05:08.5 25:33.7
99 Ian Hill   Unattached 05:08.6 25:34.1
100 Miles Ally FR-1 NC State 05:09.0 25:36.3
101 Charles Kipchumba SO-2 Toledo 05:09.4 25:37.9 74
102 Drew Seabase FR-1 Michigan State 05:09.6 25:39.2 75
103 Quinton Orr FR-1 Iowa State 05:09.7 25:39.4 76
104 Thomas Shilgalis SO-2 Michigan 05:09.8 25:40.3 77
105 Luke Perelli SO-2 Michigan State 05:10.2 25:41.9 78
106 Pierce Seigne   Unattached 05:10.3 25:42.4
107 Ansel Tucker FR-1 Gonzaga 05:10.3 25:42.7
108 Dan VanAcker   Unattached 05:10.6 25:44.0
109 Henry Myers JR-3 Villanova 05:10.6 25:44.3 79
110 Logan Measner   Unattached 05:11.2 25:46.9
111 Maximilliano Martinez SR-4 Colorado St. 05:11.4 25:48.0
112 Jantz Tostenson SO-2 Georgetown 05:11.6 25:48.9 80
113 Ben Towler SO-2 Toledo 05:11.8 25:50.1 81
114 Matty Mackay SO-2 Boise State 05:11.9 25:50.7 82
115 Owen Lindseth   Unattached 05:12.1 25:51.5
116 Pete Johnson JR-3 Tulsa 05:12.1 25:51.6 83
117 Josh Peters JR-3 Utah Valley 05:12.2 25:51.8
118 Wyatt Evans FR-1 Utah State 05:12.9 25:55.7 84
119 James Gedris SR-4 Michigan 05:13.0 25:55.9 85
120 Brady McArdle   Unattached 05:13.5 25:58.3
121 Joshuah Taylor FR-1 Toledo 05:13.8 26:00.2
122 Thomas Pickford SR-4 Utah Valley 05:14.1 26:01.4
123 Xander Black FR-1 Michigan 05:14.2 26:02.2
124 Noah Morrow   Unattached 05:15.0 26:06.1
125 John Florence SO-2 Michigan 05:15.5 26:08.2
126 Hunter Zartman SO-2 Michigan State 05:16.6 26:14.1 86
127 Henry Johnson FR-1 Michigan 05:17.8 26:20.0
128 Tarun Vedula   Unattached 05:18.8 26:24.9
129 Culley Boyle   Unattached 05:19.0 26:25.8
130 Stephen Lavy   Unattached 05:20.9 26:35.3
131 Gage Killewald FR-1 Michigan State 05:21.6 26:39.0 87
132 Cole Raymond FR-1 Indiana 05:23.7 26:49.1
133 Aidan Manning FR-1 Iowa State 05:25.2 26:56.9 88
134 Yasir Hirsi   Unattached 05:26.4 27:02.6
135 Kyler McNatt   Unattached 05:30.3 27:22.0
136 Matt Miller   Unattached 05:38.9 28:04.6
137 Hannes Burger JR-3 NC State DNF
138 Kang Nyoak SO-2 Northern Arizona DNF
139 Abdullahi Hassan   Unattached DNF