Greater Louisville Classic

September 29, 2012
|

Women's 5k SILVER Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:38:53 19:46 73 5 9 18 19 22 45 53
2 Shorter 1:40:31 20:06 204 1 26 29 61 87 128  
3 Tennessee Tech 1:43:08 20:37 281 30 37 66 73 75 79 98
4 Buffalo State 1:43:11 20:38 286 27 41 52 81 85 88 96
5 Taylor 1:43:22 20:40 293 51 54 57 60 71 99 113
6 Lincoln Memorial 1:43:24 20:40 311 14 23 36 108 130 188 189
7 Western Kentucky 1:43:43 20:44 324 15 38 59 91 121    
8 Hanover 1:43:42 20:44 326 12 40 46 103 125 135 155
9 McKendree 1:43:33 20:42 336 7 32 33 118 146    
10 Danville Area CC 1:44:15 20:51 350 21 49 68 72 140 207  
11 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:44:21 20:52 361 16 56 89 95 105 165 183
12 Franklin 1:43:09 20:37 362 2 24 84 93 159 163 221
13 Bryan 1:43:51 20:46 362 6 11 58 127 160    
14 Marian (Ind.) 1:44:10 20:50 390 3 10 25 150 202 231 256
15 Morehead State 1:45:00 21:00 392 31 47 74 114 126    
16 Evansville 1:45:43 21:08 441 28 77 78 124 134 147 176
17 Point University 1:45:40 21:08 442 20 35 110 116 161 255  
18 Bellarmine 1:46:00 21:12 453 44 70 90 111 138 236  
19 Spartanburg Methodist Col 1:45:25 21:05 455 4 48 86 144 173 194 217
20 Northern Kentucky 1:47:00 21:24 528 62 67 101 141 157 177  
21 Asbury 1:47:02 21:24 529 17 55 94 162 201 223 229
22 Campbellsville Univ. 1:47:15 21:27 533 63 104 109 122 135 184 193
23 Brescia Univ. 1:47:43 21:32 549 39 64 83 149 214 241  
24 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 1:47:14 21:26 564 8 117 129 154 156 170 204
25 West Liberty St. 1:48:10 21:38 599 65 106 119 151 158 242  
26 Converse College 1:48:08 21:37 610 13 80 168 169 180 185 212
27 Trevecca Nazarene 1:50:58 22:11 642 34 69 143 145 251    
28 Berea College 1:49:31 21:54 687 82 123 142 166 174 246 253
29 Edgewood 1:49:59 21:59 691 50 76 175 191 199    
30 Kaskaskia College 1:50:56 22:11 727 92 102 115 192 226 235 254
31 Ohio Valley 1:50:17 22:03 732 97 132 152 153 198 215 219
32 Cornerstone 1:51:55 22:23 780 112 120 139 181 228    
33 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:52:41 22:32 836 43 171 182 218 222 247 249
34 Thomas More 1:55:26 23:05 869 42 137 213 227 250 259  
35 Cardinal Stritch Univ. 1:54:06 22:49 894 107 148 196 209 234 238 261
36 Lindsey Wilson 1:54:19 22:51 919 131 178 186 187 237 243  
37 Spalding 1:54:58 22:59 947 100 195 206 216 230 233 240
38 Kentucky State 1:56:30 23:18 960 133 164 203 208 252 263  
39 Centre 1:54:24 22:52 961 167 179 200 205 210 220  
40 Lawrence Tech Univ. 1:58:32 23:42 1070 172 197 225 232 244 257  
41 Virginia-Wise 2:02:40 24:32 1167 211 224 239 245 248    
42 Midway College 2:15:03 27:00 1234 190 258 260 262 264    

Women's 5k SILVER Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Shea Spicher JR-3 Shorter 05:57.4 18:30.6 1
2 Hillary Cain SO-2 Franklin 05:59.5 18:37.2 2
3 Arden Betzer FR-1 Bradley 06:12.1 19:16.1
4 Karlye Wanner FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 06:13.0 19:19.0 3
5 Catie Byrd 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:13.3 19:20.0 4
6 Ashli Knotts JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:16.2 19:29.0 5
7 Victoria Yates SO-2 Bryan 06:16.3 19:29.3 6
8 Hannah Inyart JR-3 McKendree 06:16.8 19:30.9 7
9 Stephanie Runyon 2013 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 06:17.7 19:33.8 8
10 Loren McDaniel FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:19.3 19:38.5 9
11 Lauren Borchelt JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 06:19.9 19:40.3 10
12 Whitney Wiist 2016 Vincennes Univ. 06:20.8 19:43.3
13 Jessica Stockton SO-2 Bryan 06:21.2 19:44.6 11
14 Mackenzie Dye SO-2 Hanover 06:21.6 19:45.6 12
15 Ashly Sutherland 2016 Converse College 06:21.9 19:46.7 13
16 Sofia Mimendi SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 06:23.0 19:49.9 14
17 Kayln Bowers JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:23.2 19:50.6 15
18 Caitlin Pribble FR-1 Bradley 06:23.2 19:50.7
19 Tayler Godar FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:23.3 19:51.0 16
20 Kim Miller FR-1 Asbury 06:23.7 19:52.2 17
21 Erica Walker SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:23.9 19:52.9 18
22 Rachael Hulett FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:24.0 19:53.2 19
23 Paola Gonzalez 2014 Point University 06:25.8 19:58.7 20
24 Ciara Pierce 2016 Danville Area CC 06:26.0 19:59.5 21
25 Christine Azevedo SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:26.2 20:00.0 22
26 Amber Stoerp SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 06:26.2 20:00.1 23
27 Anna Murdock SO-2 Franklin 06:26.5 20:01.1 24
28 Ann Kuntz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 06:26.5 20:01.1 25
29 Ashley Logan SO-2 Shorter 06:27.0 20:02.5 26
30 Sabrina Brooks SO-2 Buffalo State 06:27.4 20:03.8 27
31 Maria Lynn JR-3 Evansville 06:28.3 20:06.4 28
32 Hannah Turner SO-2 Shorter 06:28.3 20:06.6 29
33 Rebecca Cline JR-3 Tennessee Tech 06:29.0 20:08.7 30
34 Kate Bomar SR-4 Morehead State 06:29.1 20:08.9 31
35 Donna Aslakson 2016 U. of St. Francis 06:29.1 20:08.9
36 Megan Doty JR-3 McKendree 06:29.2 20:09.2 32
37 Lauren Ewart JR-3 McKendree 06:29.2 20:09.5 33
38 Katherine Carmody 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 06:30.0 20:11.8 34
39 Susana Marquez 2014 Point University 06:31.1 20:15.4 35
40 Tia Belter FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:31.5 20:16.5 36
41 Beth Miller SR-4 Tennessee Tech 06:32.1 20:18.4 37
42 Megan Hale JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:32.4 20:19.3 38
43 Jasmine Pulliam 2014 Brescia Univ. 06:32.8 20:20.4 39
44 Kaleigh DeBeck FR-1 Hanover 06:32.8 20:20.6 40
45 Rachel Parker SO-2 Buffalo State 06:33.1 20:21.3 41
46 Jamie Topp 2013 U. of St. Francis 06:33.5 20:22.8
47 Anna Kassuba 2015 U. of St. Francis 06:34.4 20:25.5
48 Celia Arlinghaus SR-4 Thomas More 06:34.5 20:25.9 42
49 Robbiccaa Williams FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:34.6 20:26.2 43
50 Melanie Strothman FR-1 Bellarmine 06:34.7 20:26.6 44
51 Dana Tomasello SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:34.9 20:27.0 45
52 Claire Hinshaw SO-2 Hanover 06:35.2 20:28.0 46
53 Leah Woodbury SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:35.3 20:28.2
54 Alex Morris FR-1 Morehead State 06:35.9 20:30.2 47
55 Jamie Adkins FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:36.1 20:30.8
56 Colleen Davis SO-2 Seton Hill 06:36.3 20:31.5
57 Aisha Maddox 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:36.7 20:32.7 48
58 Lisa Ponder 2016 Danville Area CC 06:37.0 20:33.5 49
59 LouAnn Judd FR-1 Edgewood 06:37.1 20:33.8 50
60 Alyssa Hatteberg FR-1 Taylor 06:37.1 20:33.8 51
61 Victoria Destefano JR-3 Buffalo State 06:37.4 20:34.9 52
62 Rana Conneway SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:37.8 20:36.1 53
63 Megan Frantz SR-4 Taylor 06:38.2 20:37.2 54
64 Justine Vonderheide SO-2 Asbury 06:38.4 20:37.8 55
65 Elisha Overpeck JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:38.5 20:38.4 56
66 Ruth Ongley SR-4 Taylor 06:38.7 20:38.7 57
67 Michelle McLeod FR-1 Bryan 06:38.7 20:38.8 58
68 Melissa Hurd JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:38.7 20:38.9 59
69 Cassie Crowder FR-1 Taylor 06:39.4 20:41.2 60
70 Kylie McKinney FR-1 Bradley 06:39.7 20:41.9
71 Katie Rutledge JR-3 Shorter 06:40.1 20:43.1 61
72 Maddie White JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:40.2 20:43.5
73 Makena Haney JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:40.4 20:44.1
74 Jaci Combs FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:40.7 20:45.0 62
75 Karena Moran JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:40.8 20:45.4
76 Alyssa Tonner JR-3 Fontbonne 06:40.8 20:45.4
77 Sarah Johnson 2015 Campbellsville Univ. 06:41.0 20:46.0 63
78 Olivia Warren 2014 Brescia Univ. 06:41.4 20:47.2 64
79 Leah Figurski FR-1 West Liberty St. 06:41.6 20:47.8 65
80 Meghan O'Donoghue JR-3 Tennessee Tech 06:41.6 20:48.0 66
81 Colleen McKiernan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:41.9 20:48.8 67
82 Alicia Hightower 2016 Danville Area CC 06:42.5 20:50.6 68
83 Jackie Sendewicz 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 06:42.6 20:51.0 69
84 Taylor Owens JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:42.7 20:51.1
85 Daisy Legei JR-3 Bellarmine 06:42.7 20:51.2 70
86 Erin Hoeft FR-1 Taylor 06:42.8 20:51.5 71
87 Jennifer Luna 2016 Danville Area CC 06:43.6 20:54.2 72
88 Landry Loving FR-1 Tennessee Tech 06:43.8 20:54.9 73
89 Jasmyn Andrews FR-1 Morehead State 06:44.6 20:57.2 74
90 Peri Winborne JR-3 Tennessee Tech 06:45.2 20:58.9 75
91 Denay Hering SO-2 Edgewood 06:45.4 20:59.5 76
92 Loren Oboikovitz SO-2 Evansville 06:45.5 21:00.1 77
93 Kirsten Perrey SO-2 Evansville 06:45.6 21:00.2 78
94 Amelia McCoy JR-3 Tennessee Tech 06:45.9 21:01.3 79
95 Sierra Vargas 2015 Converse College 06:46.5 21:03.2 80
96 Katlyn Mcnamara FR-1 Buffalo State 06:46.6 21:03.3 81
97 Sarah Goffinet FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:47.3 21:05.6
98 Savanna Flesch 2014 Berea College 06:47.7 21:06.9 82
99 Samantha Walker 2015 Brescia Univ. 06:47.8 21:07.3 83
100 Ashley Myers FR-1 Franklin 06:48.0 21:07.7 84
101 Ana Rivera SO-2 Buffalo State 06:48.1 21:08.2 85
102 Elizabeth Catoe 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:48.3 21:08.8 86
103 Breiona Badie SO-2 Shorter 06:48.4 21:09.1 87
104 Nicole Campagna SO-2 Buffalo State 06:49.1 21:11.0 88
105 Rachel Ditto SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:49.4 21:12.0 89
106 Megan Hailey FR-1 Bellarmine 06:49.6 21:12.6 90
107 Baylee Shofner FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:49.6 21:12.7 91
108 Jenna Wilemon 2016 Kaskaskia College 06:49.6 21:12.9 92
109 Kate Bugelholl FR-1 Franklin 06:49.9 21:13.6 93
110 Christina Williams SO-2 Asbury 06:49.9 21:13.8 94
111 Rebecca Mallon FR-1 Bradley 06:50.2 21:14.5
112 Marissa Hale SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:50.5 21:15.6 95
113 Tara Murphy JR-3 Buffalo State 06:50.5 21:15.6 96
114 Megan MacBryde JR-3 Ohio Valley 06:50.8 21:16.5 97
115 Kathryn Forbes SR-4 Tennessee Tech 06:50.9 21:16.7 98
116 Meredith Touby FR-1 Taylor 06:51.2 21:17.7 99
117 Leah Stone JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:51.2 21:17.8
118 Kayla Payne FR-1 Spalding 06:51.5 21:18.6 100
119 Adrienne Kaup FR-1 Fontbonne 06:51.6 21:19.0
120 Kristyn Hooper SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:51.8 21:19.7 101
121 Emily Waldoff 2016 Kaskaskia College 06:51.9 21:19.7 102
122 Rachel Smith FR-1 Hanover 06:52.9 21:23.0 103
123 Lauren Little 2014 Campbellsville Univ. 06:53.3 21:24.2 104
124 Mary Jefferson SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 06:53.6 21:25.2 105
125 Megan Blevins SO-2 West Liberty St. 06:54.0 21:26.4 106
126 Brittany Suleski   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 06:54.7 21:28.7 107
127 Heidi Wedding FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:55.1 21:29.8
128 Hayley Doty FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:55.3 21:30.5 108
129 Shelby Courtney 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 06:55.3 21:30.6 109
130 Savannah Hanna 2016 Point University 06:56.2 21:33.2 110
131 Heidi Blocker JR-3 Bellarmine 06:56.5 21:34.1 111
132 Leah Shepherd SO-2 Cornerstone 06:56.9 21:35.5 112
133 Taryn Seeland FR-1 Taylor 06:57.3 21:36.6 113
134 Tanya Rogers JR-3 Taylor 06:57.7 21:37.8
135 Lindsay Marcum SO-2 Morehead State 06:57.8 21:38.2 114
136 Kelsey VanHousen JR-3 Taylor 06:57.9 21:38.4
137 Elizabeth Brown SO-2 Buffalo State 06:58.1 21:39.1
138 Mallory Wendling 2015 Kaskaskia College 06:58.1 21:39.2 115
139 Riley Morrison 2016 Point University 06:58.3 21:39.7 116
140 Lauren Sutton 2013 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 06:58.4 21:40.0 117
141 Christine Cunningham SO-2 McKendree 06:58.5 21:40.3 118
142 Linden Stauffer FR-1 West Liberty St. 06:58.5 21:40.4 119
143 Briana Snyder FR-1 Cornerstone 06:58.7 21:40.9 120
144 Elizabeth Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Tech 06:58.8 21:41.3
145 Courtney Waterbury FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:58.9 21:41.6 121
146 Summer Rines 2013 Campbellsville Univ. 06:58.9 21:41.6 122
147 Mercy Kershner 2015 Berea College 06:59.5 21:43.4 123
148 Lauren Kelly 2013 Montreat College 06:59.8 21:44.4
149 Kepra McBrayer SR-4 Evansville 06:59.9 21:44.8 124
150 Janelle Lantz JR-3 Hanover 07:00.0 21:45.1 125
151 Kayla Burton JR-3 Morehead State 07:00.5 21:46.5 126
152 Sarah White FR-1 Bryan 07:00.5 21:46.5 127
153 Rachel McDaniel SO-2 Shorter 07:00.5 21:46.6 128
154 Erin Harnett 2016 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 07:00.7 21:47.2 129
155 Aura Penalosa JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 07:00.8 21:47.6 130
156 Amanda Bland SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 07:01.0 21:48.1 131
157 Kara Webb SO-2 Tennessee Tech 07:01.0 21:48.3
157 Melyssa Peplowski JR-3 Buffalo State 07:01.0 21:48.3
159 Holly Martin FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:01.3 21:49.0 132
160 Denita Brown JR-3 Kentucky State 07:02.1 21:51.7 133
161 Shelby Cron SR-4 Evansville 07:02.4 21:52.6 134
162 Nikki Lewis FR-1 Hanover 07:02.6 21:53.1 135
162 Bekah Southwood 2014 Campbellsville Univ. 07:02.6 21:53.1 135
164 Kelsey Hinken SO-2 Thomas More 07:03.2 21:55.1 137
165 Ally Conrad FR-1 Bellarmine 07:03.6 21:56.2 138
166 Kayla Ovokaitys FR-1 Cornerstone 07:04.0 21:57.3 139
167 Irma Bautista 2015 Danville Area CC 07:04.0 21:57.4 140
168 Lindsay Mumley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 07:04.1 21:57.8 141
169 Jessica Bonner 2015 Berea College 07:04.6 21:59.4 142
170 Christina Corzine 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 07:04.8 22:00.0 143
171 Marielle Counts JR-3 Fontbonne 07:05.1 22:00.8
172 Rachael Summers 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 07:05.1 22:00.9 144
173 Morgan Dykes 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 07:05.4 22:01.7 145
174 Shelby Harp 2016 Union College 07:05.7 22:02.7
175 Anne Nikola SO-2 McKendree 07:06.1 22:04.0 146
176 Andrea Wolf SR-4 Evansville 07:06.1 22:04.1 147
177 Jessica Meinen   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 07:06.2 22:04.4 148
178 Embra Hawkins 2015 Brescia Univ. 07:06.3 22:04.6 149
179 Jacquelyn Dossey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 07:06.6 22:05.5 150
180 Tessa Gretchen JR-3 West Liberty St. 07:06.7 22:05.8 151
181 India Bryant JR-3 Ohio Valley 07:06.7 22:05.8 152
182 Heather Gray FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:06.7 22:05.9 153
183 Casandra Barnett 2013 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 07:06.8 22:06.3 154
184 Rachel Effinger FR-1 Hanover 07:07.2 22:07.5 155
185 Corianna Frederick 2015 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 07:07.3 22:07.9 156
186 Clare Field SO-2 Northern Kentucky 07:07.7 22:08.9 157
187 Alyssa Meadows SR-4 West Liberty St. 07:08.1 22:10.1 158
188 Hila Collier SO-2 Franklin 07:08.2 22:10.4 159
189 Christina Lee FR-1 Taylor 07:08.5 22:11.6
190 Andrea Spencer JR-3 Bryan 07:08.7 22:12.0 160
191 Victoria Perez 2016 Point University 07:09.2 22:13.5 161
192 Sarah Moe JR-3 Asbury 07:09.7 22:15.3 162
193 Danialle Hays JR-3 Franklin 07:10.0 22:16.2 163
194 Dejanee White JR-3 Kentucky State 07:10.2 22:16.8 164
195 Mary Dowdy JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 07:10.4 22:17.4 165
196 Brianna Cecil 2013 Berea College 07:10.7 22:18.2 166
197 Ashley Eklund SR-4 Centre 07:10.9 22:19.0 167
198 Chelsea Davidson SO-2 Buffalo State 07:11.0 22:19.3
199 Grace Popek 2015 Converse College 07:11.1 22:19.6 168
200 Casilda Ruiz 2015 Converse College 07:11.3 22:20.2 169
201 Logan Fry 2014 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 07:11.4 22:20.6 170
202 Stephanie Bruner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:11.5 22:20.9 171
203 Beth Steenwyk 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 07:11.7 22:21.4 172
204 Jessica Monte 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 07:12.2 22:22.9 173
205 Gabrielle Sawyer 2016 Berea College 07:12.5 22:23.8 174
206 Cara Brasted SO-2 Edgewood 07:14.8 22:31.0 175
207 Adria Mehringer SO-2 Evansville 07:15.0 22:31.7 176
208 Sara Savitz FR-1 Northern Kentucky 07:15.2 22:32.3 177
209 Jourdann Green FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 07:15.6 22:33.4 178
210 Sarah Neideck SO-2 Taylor 07:15.7 22:33.9
211 Kelly Moors SO-2 Centre 07:16.7 22:36.9 179
212 Flonasia Neals 2016 Converse College 07:17.3 22:38.8 180
213 Sarah Burkett FR-1 Seton Hill 07:18.0 22:41.0
214 Melissa Manlan FR-1 Cornerstone 07:18.1 22:41.3 181
215 Railey Owens JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:18.5 22:42.4
216 Nellie Watson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:18.8 22:43.4 182
217 Kristen Just FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 07:18.8 22:43.5 183
218 Kim Wojcik SR-4 Buffalo State 07:18.8 22:43.5
219 Maggie Calvert 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 07:18.9 22:43.9 184
220 Melanie Martin 2015 Converse College 07:19.0 22:44.2 185
221 Katarina Gimborys SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 07:19.1 22:44.3 186
222 NIkki Johnson JR-3 Hanover 07:19.1 22:44.4
223 Reini Brickson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 07:19.6 22:45.9 187
224 Jamie Collins SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 07:19.8 22:46.5 188
225 Michelle Toney SO-2 Taylor 07:20.3 22:48.2
226 Sarah Jones SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 07:20.4 22:48.6 189
227 Kellie Driscoll 2015 Midway College 07:21.3 22:51.2 190
228 Taylor Case JR-3 Edgewood 07:22.0 22:53.5 191
229 Laura Pick 2016 Kaskaskia College 07:22.6 22:55.2 192
230 Mallory Vest 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 07:23.1 22:56.8 193
231 Mary Addison Beaver 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 07:23.3 22:57.4 194
232 Viola Deng FR-1 Spalding 07:23.7 22:58.7 195
233 Rachel Wilson   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 07:23.9 22:59.2 196
234 Liz Love 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 07:23.9 22:59.5 197
235 Nicole Fluharty FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:24.1 23:00.0 198
236 Abby Trollop FR-1 Edgewood 07:24.6 23:01.5 199
237 Natasha Janes 2013 Campbellsville Univ. 07:24.7 23:01.8
238 Kristen Means SO-2 Centre 07:25.0 23:02.9 200
239 Madison Gaither FR-1 Asbury 07:25.3 23:03.7 201
240 Elizabeth Koester SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 07:25.6 23:04.5 202
241 Kristina Record SR-4 Kentucky State 07:25.9 23:05.5 203
242 Sarah Hudson 2016 St. Mary-of-the-Woods Col 07:26.1 23:06.2 204
243 Andrea Merchak SO-2 Centre 07:26.5 23:07.3 205
244 Elizabeth Fuchs SO-2 Spalding 07:27.0 23:08.9 206
245 Autumn Shippy 2016 Danville Area CC 07:27.2 23:09.5 207
246 Amber Hutchison JR-3 Kentucky State 07:29.2 23:15.7 208
247 Anne Gates   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 07:29.4 23:16.3 209
248 Monica Pence JR-3 Centre 07:30.1 23:18.5 210
249 Kelsey Hill JR-3 Hanover 07:30.6 23:20.2
250 Megan Hilliard SO-2 Virginia-Wise 07:31.1 23:21.8 211
251 Kyra Woodyard 2015 Converse College 07:31.5 23:22.8 212
252 Casey McCauley FR-1 Thomas More 07:31.6 23:23.3 213
253 Cassie King 2015 Brescia Univ. 07:31.9 23:24.2 214
254 Tara Carlsen JR-3 Ohio Valley 07:32.0 23:24.6 215
255 Shelby Cook FR-1 Spalding 07:34.1 23:31.1 216
256 Sa'Von Garrett 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 07:34.3 23:31.7 217
257 Beatriz Signori SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:34.4 23:32.0 218
258 Taylor Partlow FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:34.9 23:33.5 219
259 Guadalupe Delgado FR-1 Centre 07:35.2 23:34.4 220
260 Caitlyn Bowman SR-4 Hanover 07:35.9 23:36.7
261 Kelsey Hardman FR-1 Franklin 07:36.3 23:37.9 221
262 Allison Allen JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:36.6 23:38.9 222
263 Ashley Torres FR-1 Evansville 07:36.9 23:39.9
264 Alisha Turnbow FR-1 Hanover 07:37.2 23:40.6
265 Julia Chin FR-1 Asbury 07:37.5 23:41.5 223
266 Emily Brock JR-3 Virginia-Wise 07:39.4 23:47.4 224
267 Sammy Rohrback 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 07:39.8 23:48.6 225
268 Emma Baker 2016 Kaskaskia College 07:40.1 23:49.6 226
269 Kree Hanna SO-2 Taylor 07:41.6 23:54.4
270 Kristy Hamilton FR-1 Franklin 07:41.9 23:55.2
271 Sarah Brandt FR-1 Thomas More 07:42.4 23:56.9 227
272 Brianna Griffiths SO-2 Cornerstone 07:43.6 24:00.7 228
273 Beth Crist SR-4 Asbury 07:43.9 24:01.4 229
274 Samantha Hommrich FR-1 Spalding 07:44.0 24:01.8 230
275 Marcela Meyer JR-3 Fontbonne 07:44.7 24:04.1
276 Aleiza Higgins SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 07:45.2 24:05.5 231
277 Brittany Collins FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 07:45.7 24:07.0
278 Kelly Copeland 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 07:46.4 24:09.2 232
279 Laura Liechty SO-2 Taylor 07:47.8 24:13.5
280 Shannon Bishop 2013 Converse College 07:47.8 24:13.7
281 Liz Schooler SR-4 Spalding 07:48.6 24:16.0 233
282 Jonelle Ritger   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 07:49.3 24:18.2 234
283 Trisha Bach 2015 Kaskaskia College 07:50.1 24:20.8 235
284 Rachel Whitman SO-2 Bellarmine 07:50.8 24:22.8 236
285 Brittney Stockman SO-2 Evansville 07:51.0 24:23.4
286 Kajsa Swanson SO-2 Asbury 07:51.3 24:24.4
287 Angela Herbig SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 07:52.5 24:28.1 237
288 Courtney Ashcraft JR-3 Asbury 07:54.4 24:34.2
289 Shelly Crist JR-3 Asbury 07:57.1 24:42.6
290 Jordan Engen   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 07:58.0 24:45.3 238
291 Samantha Balthis SO-2 Virginia-Wise 07:58.2 24:46.0 239
292 Alina Skwarcan SO-2 Hanover 07:59.3 24:49.2
293 Krystina Perez SO-2 Spalding 07:59.8 24:50.8 240
294 Haley Parks FR-1 Ohio Valley 07:59.8 24:50.9
295 Brittney Hybarger 2013 Brescia Univ. 07:59.8 24:50.9 241
296 Cassey Fischer FR-1 Asbury 08:00.7 24:53.5
297 Tiffany Clark JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 08:01.4 24:56.0
298 Angela Crump FR-1 West Liberty St. 08:01.9 24:57.3 242
299 Kate Davis SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 08:03.8 25:03.2 243
300 Alex Steinke 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 08:07.3 25:14.1 244
301 Whitney Carico FR-1 Virginia-Wise 08:07.8 25:15.8 245
302 Sandra Tombe 2015 Berea College 08:08.2 25:17.1 246
303 Kimberly Leuthold SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 08:09.0 25:19.5 247
304 Jennifer Hatley 2015 Campbellsville Univ. 08:10.3 25:23.4
305 Laura Newman FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 08:10.6 25:24.5
306 Madison Compton FR-1 Virginia-Wise 08:12.3 25:29.8 248
307 Jill Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 08:14.3 25:35.9 249
308 Corinne Butler 2015 Vincennes Univ. 08:15.3 25:38.9
309 Julie Mapes FR-1 Thomas More 08:17.3 25:45.2 250
310 Chelsey Baker 2016 Vincennes Univ. 08:17.9 25:47.1
311 Caitlin Mercer 2015 Trevecca Nazarene 08:20.2 25:54.4 251
312 Keona Jones FR-1 Kentucky State 08:22.4 26:01.0 252
313 Anni Titchenal FR-1 Hanover 08:23.3 26:03.8
314 Shakiera Bell 2016 Berea College 08:25.3 26:10.1 253
315 Sabyl Whitelow 2016 Kaskaskia College 08:27.6 26:17.2 254
316 Holly Nowlin FR-1 Ohio Valley 08:28.9 26:21.3
317 Katie Crumbley 2015 Point University 08:29.8 26:24.2 255
318 Delaney Arnoldy SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 08:31.3 26:28.9 256
319 Caroline Chandler 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 08:35.2 26:40.7
320 Christine Milne 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 08:37.6 26:48.2 257
321 Lauren Jones 2014 Midway College 08:41.3 26:59.8 258
322 Kelsie Suttle FR-1 Spalding 08:44.0 27:08.2
323 Brooklyn Girdley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 08:45.1 27:11.8
324 Tori McCarty FR-1 Thomas More 08:48.2 27:21.2 259
325 Savannah Stigers 2015 Midway College 08:49.3 27:24.8 260
326 Sara Bissig SR-4 Asbury 08:51.0 27:30.1
327 Becca Yarmouth   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 09:05.1 28:13.8 261
328 Lizzy Spencer 2013 Midway College 09:11.7 28:34.4 262
329 Heidi Haynes SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 09:14.7 28:43.7
330 Danielle Jesiewicz 2015 Union College 09:16.0 28:47.7
331 Vanessa Braun   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 09:16.4 28:49.0
332 Kamil Muse 2016 Vincennes Univ. 09:20.7 29:02.4
333 Jade Palm FR-1 Kentucky State 09:21.3 29:04.2 263
334 Angalina Canary 2014 Midway College 09:24.4 29:13.8 264
335 Shaina Mason 2013 Berea College 09:28.2 29:25.6
336 Emily Weber   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 09:35.5 29:48.3
337 Danielle Owens 2015 Berea College 09:53.4 30:44.0
338 Andrea Cichocki   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 10:31.0 32:40.7
339 Audrey Edwards   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 10:42.5 33:16.6

Men's 8k GOLD Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Iona 1:59:40 23:56 47 4 5 6 13 19 46 60
2 Columbia 2:01:24 24:16 110 15 18 23 24 30 32 37
3 Georgia 2:02:01 24:24 143 14 21 28 39 41 74 84
4 Missouri 2:02:14 24:26 152 16 27 34 35 40 50 66
5 Texas 2:02:15 24:27 166 11 22 25 47 61 78 90
6 Louisville 2:02:45 24:33 202 8 9 45 52 88 97 120
7 Arizona 2:00:25 24:05 236 1 2 49 72 112 129 144
8 Michigan State 2:03:37 24:43 249 33 43 51 53 69 80 116
9 Grand Valley St. 2:04:07 24:49 284 44 48 56 65 71 86 155
10 Penn State 2:04:14 24:50 303 17 36 68 89 93 98 118
11 Colorado St. 2:04:45 24:57 334 26 62 79 82 85 92 154
12 Kentucky 2:05:33 25:06 396 12 91 94 99 100 124 130
13 Auburn 2:05:41 25:08 405 55 57 81 101 111 182 184
14 UNC-Greensboro 2:04:52 24:58 428 3 7 83 147 188 189 195
15 Southern Indiana 2:06:01 25:12 430 70 75 76 77 132 165 178
16 U. of St. Francis 2:05:58 25:11 434 38 54 95 110 137 167 197
17 Lewis 2:06:53 25:22 506 31 58 103 148 166 186 193
18 East Tenn. St. 2:07:09 25:25 530 64 96 106 123 141 185 190
19 Washington U. 2:07:21 25:28 542 29 105 107 145 156 168 174
20 Edinboro 2:07:25 25:29 560 59 119 121 128 133 146 153
21 Ferris State 2:07:36 25:31 563 87 104 109 127 136 142 150
22 Eastern Illinois 2:08:20 25:40 589 63 73 113 140 200 206  
23 Marquette 2:08:38 25:43 654 108 114 131 143 158 169 181
24 Georgia Tech 2:08:53 25:46 682 115 125 126 157 159 162 172
25 Spring Arbor 2:10:02 26:00 682 20 67 194 198 203 204 208
26 Western Kentucky 2:13:28 26:41 683 10 42 209 210 212 213 215
27 Bryan 2:09:04 25:48 689 102 134 138 152 163 205 207
28 Bradley 2:10:04 26:00 757 135 139 149 151 183 187 202
29 Mercer 2:10:58 26:11 814 117 160 170 175 192 196 201
30 Mississippi 2:11:41 26:20 849 122 171 177 180 199 214  
31 Belmont 2:11:11 26:14 853 161 164 173 176 179 191 211

Men's 8k GOLD Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lawi Lalang SO-2 Arizona 04:32.3 22:33.6 1
2 Stephen Sambu SR-4 Arizona 04:32.8 22:36.4 2
3 Paul Chelimo JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 04:37.5 22:59.7 3
4 Mitch Goose SR-4 Iona 04:46.1 23:42.5 4
5 Matthew Bayley SR-4 Iona 04:46.6 23:44.8 5
6 Matt Gillespie JR-3 Iona 04:48.6 23:54.7 6
7 Paul Katam SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 04:49.9 24:00.9 7
8 Japhet Kipkoech FR-1 Louisville 04:50.1 24:02.4 8
9 Ernest Kibet FR-1 Louisville 04:50.4 24:03.6 9
10 Joseph Chebet SR-4 Western Kentucky 04:50.6 24:04.8 10
11 Rory Tunningley SR-4 Texas 04:50.7 24:05.4 11
12 Luis Orta SR-4 Kentucky 04:51.1 24:07.0 12
13 Daniel Clorley JR-3 Iona 04:51.1 24:07.2 13
14 Matt Cleaver SR-4 Georgia 04:51.3 24:07.9 14
15 Jake Sienko JR-3 Columbia 04:51.3 24:08.2 15
16 Max Storms SR-4 Missouri 04:51.6 24:09.8 16
17 Sam Masters SR-4 Penn State 04:51.7 24:10.1 17
18 Leighton Spencer SR-4 Columbia 04:51.8 24:10.8 18
19 Jake Byrne SO-2 Iona 04:51.9 24:11.1 19
20 Nathan Martin 2013 Spring Arbor 04:52.0 24:11.8 20
21 Brandon Lord JR-3 Georgia 04:52.4 24:13.6 21
22 Craig Lutz SO-2 Texas 04:53.0 24:16.4 22
23 Nico Composto JR-3 Columbia 04:53.2 24:17.4 23
24 Mike Murphy SR-4 Columbia 04:53.4 24:18.6 24
25 Patrick McGregor JR-3 Texas 04:53.6 24:19.7 25
26 Alex Muntefering JR-3 Colorado St. 04:54.0 24:21.6 26
27 Tyler Schneider FR-1 Missouri 04:54.4 24:23.6 27
28 Aaron Dinceo   Unattached 04:55.0 24:26.7
29 Lucas Baker JR-3 Georgia 04:55.1 24:27.1 28
30 Kevin Sparks JR-3 Washington U. 04:55.6 24:29.7 29
31 Mark Feigen SR-4 Columbia 04:55.7 24:29.8 30
32 Andrew Mclain JR-3 Lewis 04:55.8 24:30.4 31
33 Daniel Everett SO-2 Columbia 04:55.8 24:30.7 32
34 Josh McAlary SR-4 Michigan State 04:55.9 24:31.0 33
35 Hayden Legg JR-3 Missouri 04:56.1 24:31.9 34
36 Merid Seleshi JR-3 Missouri 04:56.2 24:32.5 35
37 Matt Fischer SO-2 Penn State 04:56.5 24:33.8 36
38 Byron Jones JR-3 Columbia 04:56.5 24:33.9 37
39 Phil Rizzo 2013 U. of St. Francis 04:56.7 24:35.2 38
40 Brian Detweiler SR-4 Georgia 04:56.8 24:35.7 39
41 Bryant Blahnik SO-2 Missouri 04:57.2 24:37.3 40
42 Brett Richardson SR-4 Georgia 04:57.2 24:37.3 41
43 David Mokone SO-2 Western Kentucky 04:57.2 24:37.6 42
44 Ben Carruthers SO-2 Michigan State 04:57.3 24:37.8 43
45 Josh Moskalewski JR-3 Grand Valley St. 04:57.6 24:39.5 44
46 Gordon Dooley SR-4 Louisville 04:57.8 24:40.5 45
47 Andrew Kowalsky SO-2 Iona 04:57.8 24:40.6 46
48 Luke Lovelace   Unattached 04:57.9 24:40.9
49 Trevor Van Ackeren SR-4 Texas 04:58.3 24:43.0 47
50 Stephen Fuelling SR-4 Grand Valley St. 04:58.5 24:44.1 48
51 Kenji Bierig SO-2 Arizona 04:58.6 24:44.2 49
52 Evan Chiplock FR-1 Missouri 04:58.6 24:44.2 50
53 Caleb Rhynard FR-1 Michigan State 04:58.8 24:45.2 51
54 Mattias Wolter JR-3 Louisville 04:58.9 24:45.8 52
55 Alex Wilson SO-2 Michigan State 04:58.9 24:46.0 53
56 Dustin Wilson FR-1 Columbia 04:59.0 24:46.5
56 Mike Blaszcyk 2014 U. of St. Francis 04:59.0 24:46.5 54
58 Samuel Mueller JR-3 Auburn 04:59.2 24:47.3 55
59 Alan Peterson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 04:59.4 24:48.7 56
60 Niklas Buhner SO-2 Auburn 04:59.6 24:49.5 57
61 Sean Smith JR-3 Lewis 04:59.7 24:50.1 58
62 Bryan Deibel JR-3 Edinboro 04:59.8 24:50.2 59
63 Mike O'Dowd FR-1 Iona 04:59.9 24:51.0 60
64 Austin Roth JR-3 Texas 05:00.0 24:51.2 61
65 Andrew Goodman SO-2 Colorado St. 05:00.2 24:52.3 62
66 Bryce Basting SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:00.5 24:54.1 63
67 Filip Jalovy SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:00.6 24:54.2 64
68 Jake Isaacson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 05:00.6 24:54.3 65
69 Phil Bascio SR-4 Missouri 05:00.6 24:54.6 66
70 Kyle Anderson 2013 Spring Arbor 05:00.9 24:56.1 67
71 Christopher Stogsdill JR-3 Iona 05:01.0 24:56.3
72 Nick Scarpello JR-3 Penn State 05:01.0 24:56.5 68
73 Drake Veitenheimer SO-2 Michigan State 05:01.2 24:57.3 69
74 Michael Jordan SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:01.6 24:59.4 70
75 Joe Duff FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:01.9 25:00.8 71
76 Nathan Kandie FR-1 Arizona 05:02.0 25:01.5 72
77 Pablo Ramirez JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:02.3 25:03.0 73
78 Brendan Hoban SO-2 Georgia 05:02.6 25:04.2 74
79 Tyler Schickel FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:02.7 25:04.7 75
80 Tyler Pence SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:02.7 25:04.8 76
81 Joe McKenna FR-1 Missouri 05:02.8 25:05.2
82 Paul Snyder SR-4 Columbia 05:02.8 25:05.4
83 John Gregorek JR-3 Columbia 05:03.0 25:06.2
84 Will Hogston SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:03.1 25:06.9 77
85 Blake Williams SO-2 Texas 05:03.2 25:07.3 78
86 Christian Meyer JR-3 Colorado St. 05:03.4 25:08.2 79
87 David Madrigal SO-2 Michigan State 05:03.5 25:08.7 80
88 Francisco Hernandez SO-2 Auburn 05:03.9 25:10.7 81
89 Ben Larson JR-3 Colorado St. 05:04.0 25:11.1 82
90 Abraham Kemboi JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:04.0 25:11.2 83
91 Zack Sims SO-2 Georgia 05:04.1 25:11.7 84
92 Andrew Lesser SR-4 Colorado St. 05:04.3 25:12.7 85
93 Spencer Pageau FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:04.5 25:13.6 86
94 Tyler Crossman SR-4 Ferris State 05:04.5 25:13.6 87
95 Edwin Kibichiy FR-1 Louisville 05:04.5 25:13.8 88
96 Tyler Compton JR-3 Missouri 05:04.7 25:14.6
97 Robby Creese FR-1 Penn State 05:04.7 25:14.8 89
98 Sid Vaughn FR-1 Georgia 05:05.1 25:16.7
99 Brady Turnbull FR-1 Texas 05:05.3 25:17.6 90
100 MacKay Wilson SO-2 Kentucky 05:05.3 25:18.0 91
101 Jacob Morgan FR-1 Colorado St. 05:05.4 25:18.1 92
102 Tyler Corkedale SR-4 Penn State 05:05.6 25:19.3 93
103 Steven Spevacek FR-1 Georgia 05:05.6 25:19.5
104 Adam Kahleifeh JR-3 Kentucky 05:05.9 25:20.7 94
105 Dylan Reyes 2014 U. of St. Francis 05:05.9 25:20.9 95
106 Anders Ludvigsen JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:06.0 25:21.1 96
107 Ryan Eaton JR-3 Louisville 05:06.0 25:21.5 97
108 Tom Luff SR-4 Penn State 05:06.3 25:22.5 98
109 Stacey Eden JR-3 Kentucky 05:06.5 25:23.6 99
110 Matt Hillenbrand JR-3 Kentucky 05:06.6 25:24.0 100
111 Griffin Jaworski SO-2 Auburn 05:06.6 25:24.2 101
112 Anthony Simpson JR-3 Bryan 05:06.7 25:24.8 102
113 Charles Sparks JR-3 Georgia 05:06.8 25:25.1
114 Scott Tanis SR-4 Lewis 05:06.8 25:25.2 103
115 Ryan Chute SR-4 Ferris State 05:07.0 25:26.2 104
116 David Hamm SR-4 Washington U. 05:07.3 25:27.8 105
117 Landon Milhorn SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:07.3 25:27.8 106
118 Andrew Padgett SO-2 Washington U. 05:07.4 25:28.0 107
119 Connor Callahan SR-4 Marquette 05:07.4 25:28.3 108
120 Brandon Cushman JR-3 Ferris State 05:07.5 25:28.6 109
121 Brandon Carson 2016 U. of St. Francis 05:07.5 25:28.8 110
122 Kenny Cushing FR-1 Missouri 05:07.5 25:28.9
123 Kane Grimster SO-2 Auburn 05:07.7 25:29.5 111
124 Sam Macaluso SO-2 Arizona 05:07.7 25:29.6 112
125 Danny Delaney JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:07.7 25:29.8 113
126 Jack Hackett SR-4 Marquette 05:07.9 25:30.6 114
127 Alec Clifford SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:07.9 25:30.8 115
128 Brian Hankins SR-4 Michigan State 05:08.0 25:31.4 116
129 Chris Collier FR-1 Michigan State 05:08.1 25:31.8
130 Lukas Steinheber SO-2 Mercer 05:08.3 25:32.6 117
131 Chris Campbell SO-2 Penn State 05:08.3 25:32.6 118
132 Bartley Eckel JR-3 Edinboro 05:08.3 25:32.8 119
133 Evan Hibbs SR-4 Louisville 05:08.5 25:33.6 120
134 Logan Kempney FR-1 Edinboro 05:08.6 25:34.1 121
135 Seumas O'Rilley FR-1 Mississippi 05:08.7 25:34.6 122
136 Adam Chase SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:08.9 25:35.5 123
137 Walter Luttrell SR-4 Kentucky 05:09.5 25:38.6 124
138 Obiandu Igwe JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:09.8 25:39.9 125
139 Jeremy Greenwald FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:09.8 25:40.4 126
140 Spencer Gerber SO-2 Ferris State 05:09.9 25:40.7 127
141 Dylan Stevens SO-2 Edinboro 05:10.3 25:42.7 128
142 Rory McLeod SR-4 Arizona 05:10.6 25:44.2 129
143 James Brown FR-1 Kentucky 05:10.7 25:44.5 130
144 Colin Culhane SR-4 Iona 05:10.7 25:44.6
145 Cody Haberkorn FR-1 Marquette 05:10.7 25:44.7 131
146 Ricky West SR-4 Penn State 05:10.8 25:45.1
147 Clay Meyer SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:11.0 25:46.1 132
148 Jordan Roose JR-3 Edinboro 05:11.0 25:46.3 133
149 Connor Hatfield SO-2 Bryan 05:11.1 25:46.4 134
150 Eric Delvo SO-2 Bradley 05:11.2 25:46.9 135
151 Alex Bladecki JR-3 Ferris State 05:11.3 25:47.4 136
152 Danny Bahret 2015 U. of St. Francis 05:11.3 25:47.5 137
153 Alex Stephens JR-3 Bryan 05:11.5 25:48.8 138
154 Dan Allen JR-3 Bradley 05:11.9 25:50.5 139
155 Matt Black JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:11.9 25:50.5 140
156 Isaiah VanDoorne SR-4 Michigan State 05:12.0 25:51.0
157 Desmond Pierce JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:12.1 25:51.5 141
158 Andrew Harper SO-2 Ferris State 05:12.3 25:52.7 142
159 Patrick Maag SR-4 Marquette 05:12.6 25:53.9 143
160 Thomas Valente SO-2 Arizona 05:12.6 25:54.3 144
161 Ryan Senci SO-2 Washington U. 05:12.8 25:55.1 145
162 Matt Link SO-2 Edinboro 05:12.9 25:55.6 146
163 Dylan Belles SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:13.2 25:57.0 147
164 Thomas Campbell SR-4 Lewis 05:13.3 25:57.5 148
165 Chase Coffey SO-2 Bradley 05:13.4 25:57.8 149
166 David Silversmith JR-3 Ferris State 05:13.5 25:58.5 150
167 Cole Dill FR-1 Bradley 05:13.6 25:58.9 151
168 Joel Johnston FR-1 Bryan 05:13.7 25:59.6 152
169 Bryan Baumgartner JR-3 Edinboro 05:13.8 25:59.9 153
170 Alex Balsiger JR-3 Colorado St. 05:13.8 26:00.2 154
171 Brent Showerman JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:13.9 26:00.6 155
172 Brett Baker SO-2 Washington U. 05:14.0 26:00.9 156
173 Doug Black JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:14.0 26:01.1 157
174 Jack Senefeld JR-3 Marquette 05:14.1 26:01.3 158
175 Eric Powers SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:14.2 26:02.0 159
176 Bill King JR-3 Ferris State 05:14.3 26:02.4
177 Jacob Law SR-4 Mercer 05:14.3 26:02.5 160
178 David Everett SO-2 Belmont 05:14.4 26:03.1 161
179 Niall Longobardi JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:14.7 26:04.3 162
180 Parker Sorenson FR-1 Bryan 05:14.9 26:05.6 163
181 James Eichberger SR-4 Arizona 05:15.1 26:06.6
182 Brandon Mahaney JR-3 Belmont 05:15.2 26:07.0 164
183 Christopher Tansey FR-1 Arizona 05:15.2 26:07.1
184 Josh Guy FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:15.4 26:08.2 165
185 Andrew Knapik SO-2 Lewis 05:15.8 26:10.2 166
186 Matt Peacock 2015 U. of St. Francis 05:15.9 26:10.5 167
187 Elliot Petterson JR-3 Washington U. 05:16.3 26:12.5 168
188 William Hennessy FR-1 Marquette 05:16.3 26:12.5 169
189 Robbie Scharold JR-3 Kentucky 05:16.7 26:14.7
190 Sony Prosper JR-3 Mercer 05:17.0 26:15.8 170
191 Max Holman JR-3 Mississippi 05:17.0 26:15.8 171
192 Wyatt Gouldthorpe FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:17.0 26:15.9 172
193 Josh Helton JR-3 Belmont 05:17.1 26:16.6 173
194 Kody Leach JR-3 Colorado St. 05:17.3 26:17.2
195 Charlton Craig SO-2 Ferris State 05:17.3 26:17.5
196 Jared Phillips SO-2 Kentucky 05:17.8 26:20.1
197 Garrett Patrick SO-2 Washington U. 05:17.9 26:20.3 174
198 Hunter Honeycutt FR-1 Mercer 05:17.9 26:20.3 175
199 Zack Beavin FR-1 Belmont 05:18.0 26:21.0 176
200 Riley Young SR-4 Mississippi 05:18.3 26:22.3 177
201 Jake Wildenmann FR-1 Kentucky 05:18.5 26:23.5
202 Trent Nolan SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:18.6 26:24.1 178
203 Kurtis Gibson SO-2 Belmont 05:18.7 26:24.3 179
204 Billy Koskiewicz FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:18.9 26:25.3
205 Al Lowe JR-3 Mississippi 05:19.0 26:25.7 180
206 Anthony Gedwill SR-4 Marquette 05:19.2 26:26.8 181
207 Jason Miller JR-3 Auburn 05:19.6 26:28.7 182
208 Jon Richards SR-4 Bradley 05:20.1 26:31.2 183
209 Nat Estes SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:20.1 26:31.6
210 Michael Schulte SR-4 Ferris State 05:20.5 26:33.5
211 Hunter Hayes JR-3 Auburn 05:20.7 26:34.6 184
212 James Miller SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:20.8 26:35.0 185
213 Matt Jemilo FR-1 Lewis 05:21.0 26:36.0 186
214 Michael Kouri FR-1 Bradley 05:21.2 26:36.7 187
215 Casimir Loxsom SR-4 Penn State 05:22.4 26:42.7
216 Tyron Alston JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:22.6 26:43.9 188
217 Eric Williams SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:22.9 26:45.1 189
218 David Sajdak FR-1 Marquette 05:23.1 26:46.2
219 Ryan Jones SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:23.2 26:46.6 190
220 Kyle Sullinger JR-3 Belmont 05:23.3 26:47.4 191
221 Davis Trexler SO-2 Mercer 05:23.4 26:47.7 192
222 Austen Gutierrez JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:23.5 26:48.0
223 James Weissensel FR-1 Lewis 05:23.5 26:48.1 193
224 Noah Haverdink 2015 Spring Arbor 05:23.9 26:50.0 194
225 Michael Corr FR-1 Marquette 05:24.2 26:51.7
226 Taylor Day SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:24.6 26:53.6 195
227 Seth Butler SO-2 Colorado St. 05:24.8 26:54.8
228 Josh Crawford FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:24.9 26:55.3
229 Andrew Weems SR-4 Mercer 05:25.2 26:56.5 196
230 Jake Ferris 2014 U. of St. Francis 05:25.4 26:57.5 197
231 Bryan Burk 2013 Spring Arbor 05:25.7 26:59.3 198
232 Ian Carter FR-1 Mississippi 05:26.6 27:03.5 199
233 Mike Hesslau SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:26.6 27:03.7 200
234 Kasib Abdullah JR-3 Mercer 05:26.8 27:04.4 201
235 Nathan Davis JR-3 Bradley 05:26.8 27:04.7 202
236 Kameron Mills 2014 Spring Arbor 05:27.1 27:05.9 203
237 Peter Remundo 2014 Spring Arbor 05:27.1 27:06.4 204
238 Mitch Lacy JR-3 Marquette 05:27.6 27:08.7
239 Chase Mussard FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:29.4 27:17.8
240 Evan Ross JR-3 Marquette 05:29.5 27:18.1
241 Tim Sigmon FR-1 Bryan 05:30.2 27:21.4 205
242 Max Gassmann SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:31.0 27:25.6 206
243 Austin Pfeifer SO-2 Mercer 05:33.1 27:35.9
244 Madison Yates SO-2 Bryan 05:33.4 27:37.5 207
245 Tyler Babinec 2015 Spring Arbor 05:33.8 27:39.4 208
246 Alex Main FR-1 Auburn 05:36.5 27:53.0
247 Aaron Stevens FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:39.2 28:06.1 209
248 Brandon Cain SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:39.7 28:08.9
249 Lucas Somers SR-4 Western Kentucky 05:40.4 28:12.5 210
250 Eamonn Kichuk FR-1 Belmont 05:43.2 28:26.3 211
251 Landon Taylor SR-4 Western Kentucky 05:43.6 28:28.1 212
252 Jeff Law SO-2 Mercer 05:45.3 28:36.6
253 John Elwood FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:49.7 28:58.4
254 Jeff Walker SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:52.7 29:13.2 213
255 Loren Newsom JR-3 Mississippi 06:00.9 29:54.0 214
256 Kyle Chettleburgh SR-4 Western Kentucky 06:15.9 31:09.0 215

Women's 5k BLUE Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 West Virginia 1:30:32 18:06 41 3 6 9 11 12 36 55
2 Penn State 1:32:26 18:29 134 7 10 32 37 48 132  
3 Grand Valley St. 1:33:35 18:43 190 22 35 38 45 50 62 145
4 Ferris State 1:33:26 18:41 221 5 26 29 56 105 127 129
5 Eastern Illinois 1:33:29 18:41 226 8 19 43 53 103 119 126
6 Southern Indiana 1:34:02 18:48 257 16 25 40 54 122 134 136
7 Western Kentucky 1:34:17 18:51 267 13 34 63 71 86 98 102
8 Vanderbilt 1:34:20 18:52 295 17 18 30 42 188 209 270
9 Bellarmine 1:33:54 18:46 323 1 23 85 100 114 158 163
10 Seton Hill 1:35:15 19:03 366 14 66 76 99 111 196 262
11 Evansville 1:34:45 18:57 367 2 31 82 113 139 166 203
12 Hope 1:35:31 19:06 404 15 73 91 110 115 138 157
13 South Alabama 1:35:49 19:09 425 28 46 70 131 150    
14 Bradley 1:36:25 19:17 492 83 88 97 108 116 128 141
15 Wheeling Jesuit 1:36:23 19:16 492 24 64 96 133 175 193 205
16 Lipscomb 1:36:36 19:19 503 61 68 106 120 148 149 200
17 Cornerstone 1:36:40 19:20 503 59 69 78 117 180 229 267
18 Morehead State 1:36:29 19:17 503 41 90 104 124 144 169 179
19 Missouri 1:36:48 19:21 516 65 81 93 95 182    
20 U. of St. Francis 1:36:55 19:23 569 21 94 140 154 160 191 231
21 East Tenn. St. 1:36:48 19:21 578 4 27 143 189 215 259 276
22 California (Pa.) 1:37:16 19:27 585 74 89 123 146 153 161 170
23 Mid. Tenn. State 1:37:30 19:30 593 33 39 159 168 194 268  
24 Indianapolis 1:37:39 19:31 601 67 80 84 173 197 216 243
25 Taylor 1:37:53 19:34 648 87 101 130 152 178 192 226
26 Florida Gulf Coast 1:38:41 19:44 697 49 60 118 228 242 261 263
27 Centre 1:38:59 19:47 740 52 57 184 214 233 237 252
28 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:40:25 20:05 763 51 77 147 211 277    
29 Univ. of the Cumberlands 1:39:23 19:52 766 20 47 217 234 248 253 286
30 Lewis 1:39:19 19:51 788 92 112 162 190 232 235 265
31 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:39:32 19:54 807 75 164 167 181 220 236 246
32 Northern Kentucky 1:39:31 19:54 813 125 155 172 176 185 195 223
33 Detroit Mercy 1:39:52 19:58 837 72 137 201 208 219 241 264
34 Mount Olive 1:40:40 20:08 886 106 135 151 240 254 260 266
35 Washington U. 1:40:26 20:05 911 142 174 183 187 225 227 256
36 Lindenwood 1:41:47 20:21 922 58 171 204 218 271    
37 SIU-Edwardsville 1:40:49 20:09 935 109 177 206 221 222 230  
38 Alabama-Huntsville 1:41:12 20:14 940 44 198 213 238 247 249 250
39 Austin Peay 1:42:25 20:29 963 78 156 210 244 275    
40 Mars Hill 1:43:30 20:42 1079 121 202 239 245 272 280 281
41 Lee (Tenn.) 1:43:53 20:46 1128 165 199 251 255 258 279 282
42 Columbia College 1:46:27 21:17 1209 186 207 269 273 274    
43 Berry 1:47:23 21:28 1254 212 224 257 278 283 284 285

Women's 5k BLUE Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sharon Ronoh SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 05:37.1 17:27.4
2 Angela Musk SR-4 Bellarmine 05:38.8 17:32.9 1
3 Kelby Jenkins JR-3 Evansville 05:45.7 17:54.3 2
4 Jordan Hamric SR-4 West Virginia 05:46.8 17:57.6 3
5 Katie Hirko FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:46.9 17:57.8 4
6 Samantha Johnson JR-3 Ferris State 05:47.4 17:59.6 5
7 Sarah Martinelli JR-3 West Virginia 05:47.7 18:00.4 6
8 Marta Klebe JR-3 Penn State 05:48.7 18:03.5 7
9 Britney Whitehead SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:48.8 18:03.9 8
10 Savanna Plombon SO-2 West Virginia 05:49.3 18:05.3 9
11 Anna Boyert FR-1 Penn State 05:50.0 18:07.5 10
12 Kelly Williams FR-1 West Virginia 05:52.4 18:14.8 11
13 Aubrey Moskal SR-4 West Virginia 05:52.4 18:14.9 12
14 Lindsey Hinken FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:53.9 18:19.5 13
15 Jeannie Bujdos SO-2 Seton Hill 05:54.4 18:21.1 14
16 Sheri McCormack JR-3 Hope 05:54.4 18:21.1 15
17 Erika Wilson JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:54.4 18:21.2 16
18 Amanda Sumner SO-2 Chattanooga 05:54.7 18:22.0
19 Amira Joseph SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:54.7 18:22.0 17
20 Vanessa Valentine FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:54.9 18:22.8 18
21 Olivia Klaus SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:55.2 18:23.7 19
22 Darcy Mascotti 2013 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:55.5 18:24.5 20
23 Hilary Halford 2014 U. of St. Francis 05:55.5 18:24.6 21
24 Teghan Henderson FR-1 Chattanooga 05:56.0 18:26.1
25 Molly Slavens JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:56.2 18:26.8 22
26 Emily Frith SO-2 Bellarmine 05:56.7 18:28.5 23
27 Megan Truelove SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 05:56.9 18:28.9 24
28 Lauren Minor SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:57.7 18:31.4 25
29 Alyssa Osika SR-4 Ferris State 05:58.2 18:33.1 26
30 Chelsea Clark JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:59.4 18:36.7 27
31 Salome Lecoq JR-3 South Alabama 05:59.4 18:36.8 28
32 Jordan McGuire SR-4 Ferris State 05:59.5 18:37.1 29
33 Megan Yohe JR-3 Vanderbilt 06:00.1 18:39.1 30
34 Lauren Zeabart SR-4 Evansville 06:00.4 18:39.8 31
35 Rachel Casciano SO-2 Penn State 06:00.7 18:40.8 32
36 Julia Kitevski FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 06:00.8 18:41.0 33
37 Vasity Chemweno SR-4 Western Kentucky 06:00.9 18:41.5 34
38 Kelsey Young JR-3 Grand Valley St. 06:00.9 18:41.5 35
39 Hallie Portner SR-4 West Virginia 06:01.6 18:43.7 36
40 Kerrin Jennings SO-2 Penn State 06:01.8 18:44.1 37
41 Brianna Hewett SO-2 Grand Valley St. 06:02.2 18:45.3 38
42 Autumn Gipson JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 06:02.3 18:45.9 39
43 Kristen Gray JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:02.4 18:46.0 40
44 Anya Martinez SR-4 Morehead State 06:02.6 18:46.5 41
45 Sara Barron FR-1 Vanderbilt 06:03.0 18:47.8 42
46 Erika Ramos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:03.0 18:47.9 43
47 Vicky Winslow SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:03.1 18:48.3 44
48 Ann Marie Arseneau FR-1 Grand Valley St. 06:03.5 18:49.4 45
49 Shannen Weyer SO-2 South Alabama 06:03.6 18:49.7 46
50 Danielle Hoop 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:03.8 18:50.4 47
51 Kalyn Fisher JR-3 Penn State 06:04.1 18:51.4 48
52 Kelly Perzanowski JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 06:04.4 18:52.2 49
53 Mary Boyd FR-1 Grand Valley St. 06:04.5 18:52.7 50
54 Marissa DeLaPaz SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:04.7 18:53.2 51
55 Ashley El Rady SO-2 Centre 06:04.9 18:53.7 52
56 Stephanie Peisker SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:05.0 18:54.2 53
57 Kaylee McClanahan JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:05.2 18:54.7 54
58 Megan Yuan FR-1 West Virginia 06:05.2 18:54.7 55
59 Kristie LeSage SO-2 Ferris State 06:05.4 18:55.5 56
60 Hannah Ellis SO-2 Centre 06:05.7 18:56.4 57
61 Tanyaradzwa Chibanda SR-4 Lindenwood 06:05.8 18:56.5 58
62 Jill Louisignau JR-3 Cornerstone 06:05.9 18:56.8 59
63 Barrie Cohen SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:06.4 18:58.5 60
64 Renee Menzie SO-2 Lipscomb 06:06.4 18:58.5 61
65 Sarah Thomas JR-3 Grand Valley St. 06:06.9 19:00.0 62
66 Kim Dominguez SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:07.0 19:00.5 63
67 Katie Balbier SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 06:07.3 19:01.2 64
68 Faith Summey FR-1 Missouri 06:08.1 19:03.7 65
69 Mary Janak SO-2 Seton Hill 06:08.2 19:04.2 66
70 Sutton Knapp JR-3 Indianapolis 06:08.3 19:04.3 67
71 Hannah Munyan FR-1 Lipscomb 06:08.3 19:04.5 68
72 Julie Oosterhouse SO-2 Cornerstone 06:08.4 19:04.8 69
73 Kayla Spencer FR-1 Marquette 06:08.5 19:05.0
74 Mary Finn SR-4 South Alabama 06:08.8 19:06.0 70
75 Louise Hill-Stirling FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:08.9 19:06.3 71
76 Louisa Coppola JR-3 Detroit Mercy 06:09.0 19:06.6 72
77 Meredith Busman JR-3 Hope 06:09.1 19:07.0 73
78 Alexandra Zanella SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:09.2 19:07.1 74
79 Samantha Woller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:09.3 19:07.4 75
80 Meagen Carter FR-1 Seton Hill 06:09.3 19:07.6 76
81 Mackenzie Bloom SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:09.6 19:08.5 77
82 Audrey Tremaine FR-1 Cornerstone 06:09.6 19:08.5 78
82 Xiamar Richards JR-3 Austin Peay 06:09.6 19:08.5 78
84 Stephanie Cave SR-4 Indianapolis 06:09.7 19:08.6 80
85 Landon Wachter SO-2 Missouri 06:09.7 19:08.9 81
86 Elizabeth Kingshott FR-1 Evansville 06:09.8 19:08.9 82
87 Kyela Specht SO-2 Bradley 06:09.8 19:09.0 83
88 Jackie Howland SO-2 Indianapolis 06:09.9 19:09.4 84
89 Maggie Wagner SR-4 Bellarmine 06:10.1 19:10.1 85
90 Katie Lever FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:10.1 19:10.1 86
91 Elaine Schmeltz SO-2 Taylor 06:10.4 19:10.9 87
92 Sarah Higgins JR-3 Bradley 06:10.6 19:11.6 88
93 Erin Kling JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:10.7 19:12.0 89
94 Holly Mandzak SR-4 Morehead State 06:10.9 19:12.5 90
95 Keeley Stewart SO-2 Chattanooga 06:11.3 19:13.8
96 Julia Stock FR-1 Hope 06:11.4 19:13.9 91
97 Monica Hahn SO-2 Lewis 06:11.6 19:14.6 92
98 Chelsea Chrisman JR-3 Missouri 06:11.9 19:15.4 93
99 Lisa Ringstmeyer 2015 U. of St. Francis 06:11.9 19:15.5 94
100 Brianna Westervelt SO-2 Missouri 06:12.1 19:16.1 95
101 Michelle Pottratz JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 06:12.2 19:16.4 96
102 Taylor Johnson SO-2 Bradley 06:12.3 19:16.9 97
103 Taylor Carlin FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:12.5 19:17.3 98
104 Leah Schott SO-2 Seton Hill 06:12.8 19:18.3 99
105 Megan Kaiser SR-4 Bellarmine 06:12.9 19:18.6 100
106 Jenna Norris SO-2 Taylor 06:13.2 19:19.5 101
107 Brianne Porter JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:13.3 19:19.9 102
108 Elizabeth Dole SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:13.4 19:20.4 103
109 Natalie Norman SR-4 Morehead State 06:13.6 19:20.9 104
110 Brittany Anderson JR-3 Ferris State 06:13.8 19:21.4 105
111 Amber Thompson JR-3 Mount Olive 06:13.9 19:21.9 106
111 Alex Tate FR-1 Lipscomb 06:13.9 19:21.9 106
113 Kelsey Wheelhouse FR-1 Arkansas 06:14.0 19:22.1
114 Lauren Friese FR-1 Bradley 06:14.3 19:22.9 108
115 Claire Brown JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 06:14.5 19:23.6 109
116 Camille Borst JR-3 Hope 06:14.7 19:24.2 110
117 Megan Cala SO-2 Seton Hill 06:14.8 19:24.4 111
118 Paige Gatter FR-1 Lewis 06:14.8 19:24.5 112
119 Alyssa Moran SO-2 Evansville 06:14.8 19:24.7 113
120 Jenna Lee SR-4 Bellarmine 06:15.0 19:25.2 114
121 Katie Carlson JR-3 Hope 06:15.0 19:25.3 115
122 Whitney Schumacher JR-3 Bradley 06:15.1 19:25.6 116
123 Julia Contreras SR-4 Cornerstone 06:15.3 19:26.2 117
124 Courtney Corradetti FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:15.3 19:26.3 118
125 Amy Yeoman FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:15.3 19:26.3 119
126 Emily Longden JR-3 Lipscomb 06:16.2 19:28.8 120
127 Kristen Trammel SO-2 Mars Hill 06:16.2 19:28.9 121
128 Augusta Schrader SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:16.3 19:29.1 122
129 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 06:16.4 19:29.7 123
130 Krystal Williams SO-2 Morehead State 06:16.6 19:30.1 124
131 Kaitlyn Hooper SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:17.1 19:31.9 125
132 Victoria Quarton FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:17.3 19:32.2 126
133 Haleigh Przybylek JR-3 Ferris State 06:17.3 19:32.5 127
134 Ashley Schmitt SO-2 Bradley 06:17.5 19:33.1 128
135 Breeann Ovokaitys SO-2 Ferris State 06:17.5 19:33.1 129
136 Jane Hawks FR-1 Taylor 06:17.8 19:33.8 130
137 Kristin Parry SO-2 South Alabama 06:17.8 19:34.0 131
138 Lauren Mills SO-2 Penn State 06:17.8 19:34.0 132
139 Jennifer McFarland JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 06:18.0 19:34.4 133
140 Ladi Stallard JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:18.2 19:35.1 134
141 Chelsea Long JR-3 Mount Olive 06:18.2 19:35.1 135
142 Alissa Knable SO-2 Southern Indiana 06:18.7 19:36.6 136
143 Katrina Oberski SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:18.7 19:36.6 137
144 Sharon Hecker SR-4 Hope 06:18.7 19:36.8 138
145 Nicole Kreuzman JR-3 Evansville 06:19.0 19:37.6 139
146 Kaitlin Hoy 2015 U. of St. Francis 06:19.0 19:37.6 140
147 Emily Gustafson SR-4 Bradley 06:19.2 19:38.2 141
148 Kim Gaspar JR-3 Washington U. 06:19.4 19:38.8 142
149 Melissa Peters SR-4 East Tenn. St. 06:19.5 19:39.0 143
150 Laurie Stoutenburgh SR-4 Morehead State 06:19.8 19:40.2 144
151 Hannah Booker SO-2 Bradley 06:20.0 19:40.8
152 Keira Jack FR-1 Grand Valley St. 06:20.1 19:41.0 145
153 Emily Wolbers JR-3 Bradley 06:20.1 19:41.1
154 Paige Biehler JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:20.2 19:41.4
155 Andi Heasley JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:20.3 19:41.7 146
156 Tori Copeland SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:20.6 19:42.6 147
157 Lana Hojeij SO-2 Lipscomb 06:20.6 19:42.7 148
158 Amanda Twigg JR-3 Lipscomb 06:20.7 19:42.9 149
159 Alivia Bryars FR-1 South Alabama 06:20.7 19:43.0 150
160 Megan Bucek SO-2 Mount Olive 06:21.3 19:44.7 151
161 Kelsey Hardimon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:21.3 19:44.7
162 Allison Steinbeck SO-2 Taylor 06:21.5 19:45.3 152
163 Carly Youngeberg SR-4 California (Pa.) 06:21.7 19:46.1 153
164 Brooke Johnson 2016 U. of St. Francis 06:21.8 19:46.4 154
165 Emily Pedziwiatr JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:22.1 19:47.2
166 Kayla Justice SR-4 Northern Kentucky 06:22.4 19:48.3 155
167 Chantelle Grey SR-4 Austin Peay 06:22.8 19:49.3 156
168 Morgan McCardel SR-4 Hope 06:22.9 19:49.7 157
169 Carissa Martin SR-4 Bellarmine 06:23.2 19:50.8 158
170 Tressinique Hampton SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 06:23.2 19:50.8 159
171 Kayla Smith SO-2 Ferris State 06:23.4 19:51.3
172 Julia Borel-Donohue 2013 U. of St. Francis 06:23.5 19:51.6 160
173 Brittany Amori JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:23.6 19:52.0 161
174 Amy Clawson JR-3 Lewis 06:23.7 19:52.3 162
175 Sarah Turi SR-4 Bellarmine 06:24.0 19:53.2 163
176 Annette Lemanski SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:24.1 19:53.6 164
177 KC Lucius JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:24.4 19:54.3
178 Madison Hale SR-4 Western Kentucky 06:25.2 19:56.8
179 Jessica Childers FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:25.2 19:56.8 165
180 Jacqueline Carlson JR-3 Evansville 06:25.4 19:57.5 166
181 Gayana Wanniarachchi FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:25.5 19:57.9 167
182 Rachel Islam JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 06:26.4 20:00.6 168
183 Parker Winters JR-3 Morehead State 06:26.5 20:00.8 169
184 Allison Hall SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:26.7 20:01.7 170
185 Ai Shinohara SR-4 Lindenwood 06:26.9 20:02.2 171
186 Addie Biteman FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:26.9 20:02.2 172
187 Jordan Mornout JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:26.9 20:02.3
188 Haley Wittig JR-3 Indianapolis 06:27.1 20:02.7 173
189 Lexy Millet SR-4 Washington U. 06:27.2 20:03.0 174
190 Rachael Waddell FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 06:27.2 20:03.3 175
191 Kelly Johnson JR-3 Northern Kentucky 06:27.3 20:03.3 176
192 Kirby Hale FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 06:27.4 20:03.8 177
193 Megan Maffett SO-2 Edinboro 06:27.5 20:03.9
194 Grace Carver FR-1 Taylor 06:27.5 20:03.9 178
195 Erica Parks FR-1 Morehead State 06:27.5 20:04.0 179
196 Callyanne Wyma SO-2 Cornerstone 06:27.7 20:04.6 180
197 Carissa Schneiter JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:27.7 20:04.6 181
198 Maggie Angst FR-1 Missouri 06:27.8 20:04.9 182
199 Katy Barron JR-3 Washington U. 06:27.8 20:05.1 183
200 Emily Akin SO-2 Centre 06:27.9 20:05.4 184
201 Victoria Duncan FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:28.1 20:06.0 185
202 Julia Montgomery 2016 Columbia College 06:28.2 20:06.1 186
203 Claire Tourjee SR-4 Washington U. 06:28.5 20:07.1 187
204 Katherine Delaney FR-1 Vanderbilt 06:29.0 20:08.7 188
205 Lisa Palotta FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:29.0 20:08.9 189
206 Chelsea Griffin SR-4 Bradley 06:29.3 20:09.7
207 Elizabeth Roush SO-2 Lewis 06:29.5 20:10.3 190
208 Renee Cholyway 2013 U. of St. Francis 06:29.6 20:10.5 191
209 Anissa Richards FR-1 Taylor 06:29.6 20:10.7 192
210 Melanie Hannan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 06:29.7 20:10.9 193
211 Flannery Musk SO-2 Bellarmine 06:29.7 20:11.0
212 Codi Fritchie SO-2 Arkansas 06:29.9 20:11.6
213 Stephanie Smith SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 06:30.1 20:12.2 194
214 Kelsey Gaffney JR-3 Northern Kentucky 06:30.6 20:13.8 195
215 Brianna Presutti FR-1 Seton Hill 06:30.9 20:14.5 196
216 Rachel Clemons FR-1 Bellarmine 06:30.9 20:14.6
217 Katherine Wilhelm JR-3 Indianapolis 06:31.1 20:15.1 197
218 Kasey Spence FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:31.2 20:15.5 198
219 Cayce Bryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:31.2 20:15.6 199
220 Haley Loprieno SO-2 Marquette 06:31.4 20:16.1
221 Katie Bunker JR-3 Lipscomb 06:31.7 20:17.0 200
222 Rachel Hofsess JR-3 Detroit Mercy 06:32.0 20:18.0 201
223 Jessica Viscusi SO-2 Mars Hill 06:32.1 20:18.4 202
224 Laurel Wolfe FR-1 Evansville 06:32.3 20:19.0 203
225 Mary Katie Brosamer-Senger FR-1 Lindenwood 06:32.4 20:19.2 204
226 Victoria Fluharty SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 06:32.6 20:20.0 205
227 Renee Johns-Goodenough JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 06:32.8 20:20.6 206
228 Virginia Steilberg JR-3 Bellarmine 06:32.8 20:20.6
229 Emily Shultz 2016 Columbia College 06:33.2 20:21.8 207
230 Sarah Martinez SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:33.5 20:22.6 208
231 Claire Benjamin SO-2 Vanderbilt 06:33.6 20:23.1 209
232 Kendra Kirksey JR-3 Austin Peay 06:33.8 20:23.5 210
233 Breanne Mitchell SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:33.8 20:23.5 211
234 Rachel Dorris FR-1 Berry 06:33.9 20:24.1 212
235 Amber Simcoke JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:34.3 20:25.1
236 Michelle Kruse SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:34.3 20:25.2 213
237 Noelle Jurcak SO-2 Edinboro 06:34.6 20:26.0
238 Cristin Palmer SO-2 Centre 06:34.7 20:26.4 214
239 Jessica Palmer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:34.8 20:26.6 215
240 Courtney Raypole SR-4 Indianapolis 06:34.8 20:26.7 216
241 Maddie Kriz FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:34.9 20:26.9
242 Chelsea Jarvis JR-3 West Virginia 06:35.1 20:27.5
243 Shelby Gibbons 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:35.3 20:28.2 217
244 Makenna Rickner FR-1 Lipscomb 06:35.4 20:28.7
245 Aaryn Edge FR-1 Lindenwood 06:35.5 20:29.0 218
246 Olivia Smid SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:35.6 20:29.3 219
247 Emily Schaal SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:35.7 20:29.6 220
248 Katie Trettenero SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 06:36.0 20:30.3 221
249 Sydney Settle SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:36.0 20:30.6
250 Conradette King FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 06:36.3 20:31.3 222
251 Danielle Mercer SR-4 Northern Kentucky 06:36.6 20:32.5 223
252 Charlotte Collins JR-3 Berry 06:36.7 20:32.5 224
253 Molly Banta FR-1 Washington U. 06:36.8 20:32.8 225
254 Sarina Oleson FR-1 Taylor 06:37.0 20:33.6 226
255 Kelsey Barton SO-2 Washington U. 06:37.3 20:34.5 227
256 Gretchen MacMillan JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 06:37.3 20:34.5 228
257 Sydney Tremaine SO-2 Cornerstone 06:37.6 20:35.6 229
258 Haley Briggs FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 06:37.9 20:36.4 230
259 Rachel Morman 2014 U. of St. Francis 06:38.2 20:37.4 231
260 Kaitlyn Sendzik FR-1 Lewis 06:38.4 20:37.8 232
261 Megan Radenhausen JR-3 Centre 06:38.5 20:38.3 233
262 Christine Moon 2014 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:39.0 20:39.8 234
263 Melissa David JR-3 California (Pa.) 06:39.1 20:40.1
264 Arely Castillo FR-1 Lewis 06:39.3 20:40.7 235
265 Katy Koch JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:39.7 20:42.1 236
266 Amanda Vokoun FR-1 Centre 06:40.0 20:42.9 237
267 Kelsey Crawford SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:40.6 20:44.7 238
268 Savannah Hulbert FR-1 Mars Hill 06:40.6 20:44.8 239
269 Christina Jordan JR-3 Mount Olive 06:40.7 20:45.0 240
270 Sara Taylor SO-2 Detroit Mercy 06:41.3 20:46.8 241
271 Anna Belner JR-3 Lipscomb 06:42.3 20:50.1
272 Alicen Wilbur SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:42.3 20:50.1 242
273 Jasmine Al-Anzi FR-1 Indianapolis 06:42.4 20:50.4 243
274 Lindsey Mills SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 06:43.5 20:53.8
275 Miranda Weed JR-3 Austin Peay 06:43.5 20:53.8 244
276 Heidi Hooker JR-3 Mars Hill 06:44.4 20:56.7 245
277 Claira Himmel SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:44.9 20:58.1 246
278 Amber Powell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 06:45.2 20:59.1 247
279 Audrey Springer 2014 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:45.8 21:00.8 248
280 Heather Powell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 06:46.2 21:02.2 249
281 Kayla Luechtefeld FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:46.6 21:03.3 250
282 Alexis Hewitt FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:46.7 21:03.6 251
283 Annie Wigginton SR-4 Centre 06:47.7 21:06.7 252
284 Jennifer Marcum 2014 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:47.7 21:06.9 253
285 Jessica Zimak JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 06:49.2 21:11.3
286 Paula Kuiper FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:49.2 21:11.4
287 Crissy Petro JR-3 Mount Olive 06:50.0 21:14.0 254
288 Rachel Waltz FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:50.5 21:15.6 255
289 Lane Porter FR-1 Washington U. 06:50.7 21:16.2 256
290 Lauren Nation SR-4 Berry 06:50.9 21:16.8 257
291 Storyie Miller FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:52.6 21:21.9 258
292 Lindsay Evans JR-3 East Tenn. St. 06:53.2 21:24.0 259
293 Helenka Kis FR-1 Chattanooga 06:54.3 21:27.3
294 Courtney Siefert JR-3 Mount Olive 06:54.5 21:28.1 260
295 Kelsey English FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:54.9 21:29.1 261
296 Morgan Petro FR-1 Seton Hill 06:55.0 21:29.5 262
297 Caity Hoffman JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 06:56.1 21:33.1 263
298 Jacquie Bowman SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 06:57.6 21:37.6
299 Haley Morairty FR-1 Detroit Mercy 06:58.0 21:38.9 264
300 Camille Seger JR-3 Centre 06:58.3 21:39.7
301 Emily Gallup SR-4 Lewis 06:58.6 21:40.8 265
302 Dana Clausen SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:58.9 21:41.6
303 Emily Shaw FR-1 Mount Olive 07:00.1 21:45.4 266
304 Erin Laplander JR-3 Cornerstone 07:00.8 21:47.6 267
305 Katie Coldiron FR-1 Centre 07:01.3 21:49.0
306 Hannah Northam SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 07:01.6 21:50.1 268
307 Julia Collins 2016 Columbia College 07:01.9 21:50.8 269
308 Victoria Eger JR-3 Detroit Mercy 07:01.9 21:51.0
309 Grace Corbett FR-1 Vanderbilt 07:04.9 22:00.2 270
310 Jennifer Carter FR-1 Lindenwood 07:05.0 22:00.7 271
311 Anje Kidd SO-2 Mars Hill 07:05.3 22:01.5 272
312 Kelsey Baldwin 2016 Columbia College 07:05.3 22:01.6 273
313 Makayla Rupp 2016 Columbia College 07:07.3 22:07.6 274
314 Alyssa Molnar SR-4 Austin Peay 07:08.1 22:10.1 275
315 Kayla Kuziola SO-2 East Tenn. St. 07:08.8 22:12.3 276
316 Adriana Gutierrez JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 07:10.0 22:16.2
317 Therese Moberg FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 07:10.6 22:17.9 277
318 Nicole Fredette SO-2 Berry 07:11.1 22:19.6 278
319 Emily Arneson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 07:11.3 22:20.2 279
320 Sarah Smith FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 07:11.7 22:21.5
321 Katie Brakke FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 07:13.0 22:25.6
322 Kate Evans SO-2 Centre 07:14.0 22:28.5
323 Michaela Luckey SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 07:14.5 22:30.1
324 Elizabeth Klapmeyer FR-1 Mars Hill 07:16.2 22:35.4 280
325 Shelby Robinson FR-1 Mars Hill 07:17.8 22:40.3 281
326 Emily Carden SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 07:18.9 22:43.6 282
327 Haley Hancock JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 07:21.1 22:50.5
328 Hibah Abuhamdieh SO-2 Berry 07:21.3 22:51.1 283
329 Sarah Kearney JR-3 Lewis 07:23.4 22:57.7
330 Stephanie Mimbs FR-1 Berry 07:23.9 22:59.3 284
331 Katy Jordan JR-3 Berry 07:29.0 23:15.3 285
332 Kayla Heflin SO-2 Berry 07:49.9 24:20.1
333 Allison Preg JR-3 Berry 07:53.8 24:32.3
334 Claire Park FR-1 Berry 07:55.2 24:36.5
335 Brittany Bloyd 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 07:57.1 24:42.5 286
336 Logan Shirley SO-2 Mount Olive 08:11.5 25:27.3
337 Meghan Jenish SO-2 Mars Hill 08:31.0 26:27.8
338 Annika Stryker SO-2 Berry 08:49.7 27:25.9

Men's 8k BLUE Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Eastern Kentucky 2:07:07 25:25 96 8 18 22 23 25 63 88
2 Grand Valley St. 2:07:17 25:27 108 4 21 24 28 31 69 70
3 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:09:03 25:48 243 7 33 50 66 87 128 145
4 Edinboro 2:09:43 25:56 286 19 35 62 81 89 108 219
5 Mid. Tenn. State 2:09:41 25:56 300 5 42 55 84 114 134 295
6 Alabama-Huntsville 2:09:45 25:57 345 12 15 72 93 153 171 175
7 Morehead State 2:10:12 26:02 354 13 44 78 98 121 143 216
8 Missouri 2:09:54 25:58 358 9 16 79 90 164    
9 South Alabama 2:10:38 26:07 366 29 59 77 82 119 140 178
10 Southern Indiana 2:10:44 26:08 377 48 64 74 75 116 146 168
11 Florida Gulf Coast 2:10:29 26:05 383 17 65 67 105 129 188 204
12 Mount Olive 2:10:48 26:09 393 46 56 68 96 127 210 221
13 Evansville 2:10:45 26:09 435 20 34 60 124 197 203 269
14 Detroit Mercy 2:11:30 26:18 447 52 80 97 101 117 123 147
15 Saint Louis 2:10:30 26:06 460 6 10 125 149 170 174 193
16 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:11:15 26:15 489 3 107 118 130 131 173 185
17 McKendree 2:11:40 26:20 534 30 51 91 162 200 306  
18 Howard 2:11:41 26:20 556 14 49 111 169 213 245 303
19 Chattanooga 2:11:21 26:16 577 2 57 148 181 189    
20 Wheeling Jesuit 2:12:07 26:25 579 27 47 104 179 222 249 256
21 Univ. of the Cumberlands 2:12:30 26:30 599 32 95 106 132 234 278 294
22 Mars Hill 2:12:26 26:29 602 39 94 113 176 180 202 223
23 Vanderbilt 2:12:25 26:29 603 40 122 138 144 159 236 261
24 Northern Kentucky 2:11:45 26:21 608 1 102 110 194 201 226 263
25 Lipscomb 2:12:49 26:33 619 103 115 126 133 142 195 196
26 Indianapolis 2:12:49 26:33 640 26 76 86 208 244 248 258
27 Hope 2:13:01 26:36 668 41 99 136 177 215 239 255
28 Bellarmine 2:13:07 26:37 697 38 139 150 161 209 247 276
29 Buffalo State 2:13:17 26:39 713 71 73 166 198 205 250 279
30 Washington U. 2:13:33 26:42 731 92 120 137 190 192 206 217
31 Bradley 2:13:47 26:45 776 100 155 163 172 186 218 228
32 California (Pa.) 2:13:56 26:47 779 45 85 183 224 242 282  
33 Berea College 2:14:00 26:48 787 61 151 156 167 252 281 292
34 Seton Hill 2:14:50 26:58 820 36 112 154 233 285 291  
35 Cornerstone 2:15:17 27:03 838 37 109 135 271 286 300  
36 Spalding 2:15:29 27:05 885 11 58 262 270 284 287 309
37 SIU-Edwardsville 2:16:23 27:16 885 53 54 230 246 302 305  
38 Centre 2:15:01 27:00 921 43 182 220 235 241 257 260
39 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:15:54 27:10 1000 141 152 227 229 251 273 274
40 Columbia College 2:16:01 27:12 1028 158 165 211 240 254 267 296
41 Taylor 2:16:28 27:17 1058 160 187 199 232 280 297 308
42 Marquette 2:16:35 27:19 1071 157 207 214 225 268    
43 Berry 2:18:15 27:39 1150 83 243 266 275 283 289 298
44 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:18:58 27:47 1247 191 231 265 272 288 299 304
45 Lee (Tenn.) 2:18:40 27:44 1250 212 238 259 264 277 290 293
46 Austin Peay 2:21:21 28:16 1282 184 237 253 301 307    

Men's 8k BLUE Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 JJ Webber SO-2 Northern Kentucky 04:58.4 24:43.3 1
2 Nathan Wanuch JR-3 Chattanooga 04:59.0 24:46.5 2
3 Dustin Emerick   Unattached 04:59.1 24:47.1
4 Jake Reilly SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:02.1 25:01.6 3
5 Joe Graves JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:02.8 25:05.3 4
6 Robinson Simatei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:03.2 25:07.6 5
7 Tim Zellmer SO-2 Saint Louis 05:03.5 25:08.8 6
8 Felix Maritim SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:03.8 25:10.2 7
9 Daniel Jones SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:03.9 25:10.6 8
10 Eric Dillon SO-2 Missouri 05:04.1 25:11.8 9
11 Michael Scolarici SO-2 Saint Louis 05:04.4 25:13.5 10
12 Abram Deng SR-4 Spalding 05:04.5 25:13.9 11
13 Blaise Binns SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:04.5 25:13.9 12
14 Zach Elliott JR-3 Morehead State 05:04.5 25:14.0 13
15 Elisha Metto SO-2 Howard 05:04.9 25:15.9 14
16 Jose Ortega SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:05.2 25:17.2 15
17 Sam Dickerson SO-2 Missouri 05:05.8 25:20.3 16
18 Argeo Cruz JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:05.9 25:20.7 17
19 Adams Ronnoh JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:06.4 25:23.5 18
20 Dustin Thomas JR-3 Edinboro 05:06.7 25:24.5 19
21 josh genet SO-2 Evansville 05:07.1 25:26.8 20
22 Chad Cini FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:07.4 25:28.2 21
23 Mads Taersboel FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:07.8 25:30.1 22
24 Glen Burkhardt FR-1 Penn State 05:07.9 25:30.6
25 Musa Kimuli SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:07.9 25:30.8 23
26 Ahmed Elmi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:08.1 25:31.6 24
27 Jeppe Harboe FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:08.4 25:33.1 25
28 Alex Cushman SO-2 Indianapolis 05:08.6 25:33.9 26
29 Stewart Jones SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 05:08.8 25:35.0 27
30 Kousei Yajima SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:08.8 25:35.4 28
31 Patrick Rohr FR-1 South Alabama 05:08.9 25:35.6 29
32 Elkana Kipsang JR-3 McKendree 05:09.1 25:36.8 30
33 Casey Routledge FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:09.2 25:37.0 31
34 Landon Hamilton 2013 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:09.2 25:37.0 32
35 Shaun Koehn FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:09.8 25:40.3 33
36 Cody Stein SR-4 Evansville 05:10.2 25:42.1 34
37 Michael Thielman JR-3 Edinboro 05:10.8 25:44.9 35
38 Jon Bogert SR-4 Seton Hill 05:10.8 25:45.3 36
39 Travis Mabe 2013 Cornerstone 05:10.9 25:45.4 37
40 Robert Sandlin JR-3 Bellarmine 05:11.1 25:46.4 38
41 Alex Griggs FR-1 Mars Hill 05:11.2 25:47.3 39
42 John Ewing SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:11.3 25:47.7 40
43 Blake Rottschafer SR-4 Hope 05:11.3 25:47.8 41
44 Silas Taiget SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:11.3 25:47.8 42
45 John Kieffer JR-3 Centre 05:11.4 25:48.1 43
46 Gary Monroe SO-2 Morehead State 05:11.5 25:48.4 44
47 Nicholas Pezza SO-2 California (Pa.) 05:11.5 25:48.5 45
48 Akiharu Kitagawa FR-1 Mount Olive 05:11.6 25:49.1 46
49 Luke Holubeck JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 05:11.7 25:49.6 47
50 Will Cox JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:11.8 25:50.0 48
51 Giovani Mowatt SO-2 Howard 05:11.9 25:50.6 49
52 Markus Pearson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:12.1 25:51.7 50
53 Blake DeLong JR-3 McKendree 05:12.3 25:52.7 51
54 Martin Nelkie JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:12.6 25:54.3 52
55 Aaron Werths SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 05:12.8 25:54.9 53
56 Clint Kliem FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 05:13.1 25:56.4 54
57 Alden Dixon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:13.2 25:56.9 55
58 Ronnie Sturgill SR-4 Mount Olive 05:13.4 25:58.2 56
59 Paul Stuart FR-1 Chattanooga 05:13.4 25:58.2 57
60 Haile Jemane JR-3 Spalding 05:13.5 25:58.7 58
61 Ronny Wilson SO-2 South Alabama 05:13.6 25:59.2 59
62 Andrew Barrett JR-3 Evansville 05:13.7 25:59.3 60
63 Jeremy Johnson 2016 Berea College 05:13.7 25:59.7 61
64 Dominic Patrick FR-1 Edinboro 05:13.7 25:59.7 62
65 Ben Turner FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:13.8 25:59.8 63
66 Cody Stone FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:13.9 26:00.5 64
67 Alexander Schilling SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:14.3 26:02.4 65
68 John Vodacek FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:14.3 26:02.5 66
69 Chris Rudloff JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:14.4 26:02.8 67
70 Dylan Lafond FR-1 Mount Olive 05:14.6 26:04.1 68
71 Bryce Pulley JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:15.2 26:06.9 69
72 Ryan Ziolko JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:15.2 26:07.0 70
73 Alex Ngabo FR-1 Buffalo State 05:15.2 26:07.1 71
74 Dante Dorsey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 05:15.5 26:08.4 72
75 Bumkuth Jiak FR-1 Buffalo State 05:15.7 26:09.3 73
76 Eric Scheiber SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:16.0 26:10.8 74
77 Garrett Blackman JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:16.2 26:12.2 75
78 Sean O'Brien SO-2 Indianapolis 05:16.5 26:13.2 76
79 Robert Mann SO-2 South Alabama 05:16.5 26:13.3 77
80 Chase Ratliff JR-3 Morehead State 05:16.7 26:14.2 78
81 JT McCarthy SO-2 Missouri 05:16.8 26:14.9 79
82 Colin Creagh SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:16.9 26:15.6 80
83 Owen Venesky JR-3 Edinboro 05:16.9 26:15.6 81
84 Alex Shields JR-3 South Alabama 05:17.3 26:17.4 82
85 Ryan James JR-3 Berry 05:17.4 26:17.8 83
86 Keith Davis JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:17.4 26:17.8 84
87 Chris Poss SR-4 California (Pa.) 05:17.4 26:18.0 85
88 Ian O'Boyle JR-3 Indianapolis 05:17.4 26:18.1 86
89 Rodney Sasse SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:17.6 26:19.0 87
90 Victor Kosgei FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:17.7 26:19.3 88
91 Tim McConnell SO-2 Edinboro 05:17.7 26:19.4 89
92 Blake Irwin SR-4 Missouri 05:17.7 26:19.6 90
93 Ryan Todd SO-2 McKendree 05:17.8 26:19.7 91
94 Andrew Catanese SO-2 Washington U. 05:17.9 26:20.6 92
95 Joey Bemowski JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:18.0 26:20.8 93
96 Cesar Reyes FR-1 Mars Hill 05:18.0 26:21.0 94
97 Sam Meredith 2016 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:18.1 26:21.5 95
98 Mike Munoz FR-1 Mount Olive 05:18.2 26:21.7 96
99 Ryan Hofsess SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:18.3 26:22.3 97
100 Jesse Moreno FR-1 Morehead State 05:18.4 26:23.0 98
101 Sam Pederson JR-3 Hope 05:18.9 26:25.6 99
102 Nick Kirk FR-1 Bradley 05:19.0 26:25.8 100
103 Bob Radlich SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:19.0 26:25.9 101
104 Brendan Chwalek SR-4 Northern Kentucky 05:19.0 26:26.1 102
105 Ben Wright SR-4 Lipscomb 05:19.1 26:26.2 103
106 Patrick Stanton JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 05:19.2 26:27.0 104
107 Dillon McGee SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:19.3 26:27.3 105
108 Aundreas Lopez 2013 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:19.3 26:27.5 106
109 Louie Glotfelty SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:19.4 26:27.9 107
110 Elliott Martynkiewicz FR-1 Edinboro 05:19.5 26:28.4 108
111 Thomas Bambach 2015 Cornerstone 05:19.6 26:28.7 109
112 Victor De La Torre SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:19.6 26:28.9
113 Zac Holtkamp SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:19.6 26:28.9 110
114 Elly Rono JR-3 Howard 05:19.8 26:29.8 111
115 Justin Weaver SR-4 Seton Hill 05:19.9 26:30.3 112
116 Eric Blackburn SR-4 Mars Hill 05:20.1 26:31.5 113
117 Daniel Ketter FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:20.1 26:31.5 114
118 Ryan Gadsey SO-2 Lipscomb 05:20.1 26:31.6 115
119 Michael Whitehead SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:20.2 26:31.8 116
120 Edwin Gay SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:20.3 26:32.3 117
121 Weston Brusky FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:20.4 26:32.7 118
122 Ian Bordelon SO-2 South Alabama 05:20.5 26:33.2 119
123 Michael Ellenberger JR-3 Washington U. 05:20.5 26:33.3 120
124 Desmond Bell SO-2 Morehead State 05:20.5 26:33.4 121
125 David McAdams JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:20.5 26:33.4 122
126 Derek Gielarowski FR-1 Detroit Mercy 05:20.6 26:33.7 123
127 Jon Ashby FR-1 Evansville 05:20.7 26:34.2 124
128 Nathan Rubellke FR-1 Saint Louis 05:20.8 26:34.9 125
129 Fidel Leon FR-1 Lipscomb 05:20.8 26:35.0 126
130 Erasmo Ordonez JR-3 Mount Olive 05:20.9 26:35.4 127
131 Brock Hime SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:20.9 26:35.5 128
132 Cody Adkinson FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:21.0 26:36.0 129
133 Joseph Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:21.2 26:36.9 130
134 Bobby Glotfelty SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:21.2 26:37.0 131
135 Donald Whyte 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:21.2 26:37.1 132
136 Daniel Gardner FR-1 Lipscomb 05:21.3 26:37.1 133
137 Lyle Haywood SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:21.3 26:37.5 134
138 Cody Risch 2013 Cornerstone 05:21.4 26:37.6 135
139 James Rogers JR-3 Hope 05:21.4 26:37.8 136
140 Tyler Westenbroek FR-1 Washington U. 05:21.4 26:37.9 137
141 Alan Ash SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:21.4 26:38.0 138
142 Armand Frigo JR-3 Bellarmine 05:21.5 26:38.2 139
143 Justin Housley SO-2 South Alabama 05:21.7 26:39.1 140
144 Nathan Whitacre SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:21.7 26:39.2 141
145 Austin Casassa FR-1 Lipscomb 05:21.9 26:40.2 142
146 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:21.9 26:40.2
147 Evan Childers FR-1 Morehead State 05:22.0 26:40.6 143
148 Joel Jones SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:22.0 26:41.0 144
149 Brendon Tucker JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:22.2 26:41.7 145
150 Austin Viano JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:22.2 26:42.0 146
151 George Holman SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:22.3 26:42.1 147
152 Trevor Janssen FR-1 Chattanooga 05:22.3 26:42.2 148
153 James Collins JR-3 Saint Louis 05:22.4 26:42.9 149
154 Doug Mateas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:22.5 26:43.1
155 Kyle Covert FR-1 Bellarmine 05:22.5 26:43.5 150
156 Scott Kenney 2013 Berea College 05:22.6 26:43.6 151
157 Lucas Greza JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:22.7 26:44.4 152
158 Myles Scarano SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:22.9 26:45.1 153
159 Steve Lafferty FR-1 Seton Hill 05:22.9 26:45.2 154
160 Thomas Razo FR-1 Bradley 05:22.9 26:45.3 155
161 Jeffery Johnson 2013 Berea College 05:23.0 26:45.6 156
162 Patrick Campbell FR-1 Marquette 05:23.0 26:45.6 157
163 Michael McCulloch 2016 Columbia College 05:23.0 26:45.7 158
164 Andrew Bachman SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:23.0 26:45.9 159
165 Ethan Evans 2015 Taylor 05:23.1 26:46.2 160
166 Cody Parks FR-1 Bellarmine 05:23.3 26:47.1 161
167 Colin Voss SR-4 McKendree 05:23.3 26:47.1 162
168 Thomas Harayda JR-3 Bradley 05:23.3 26:47.4 163
169 Hayden Merkel FR-1 Missouri 05:23.4 26:47.9 164
170 Cody Gorham 2016 Columbia College 05:23.6 26:48.6 165
171 Arturo Salas SO-2 Buffalo State 05:23.6 26:48.7 166
172 Lucas Warner 2013 Berea College 05:23.7 26:49.1 167
173 Chase Broughton FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:23.7 26:49.5 168
174 Aaron Harrison SR-4 Howard 05:23.9 26:50.2 169
175 Henry Arndt SO-2 Saint Louis 05:23.9 26:50.2 170
176 Taylor Buzzard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:24.0 26:51.0 171
177 Joe Fritzsche FR-1 Bradley 05:24.1 26:51.1 172
178 Gerrit Bruni FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:24.1 26:51.3 173
179 Logan Davis SR-4 Saint Louis 05:24.3 26:52.4 174
180 Kenneth Richardson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:24.4 26:52.7 175
181 Daniel Jezioranski FR-1 Mars Hill 05:24.4 26:52.8 176
182 Zack Zandbergen SO-2 Hope 05:24.5 26:53.2 177
183 Buddy Soto FR-1 South Alabama 05:24.6 26:53.8 178
184 Brad Fortuna SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:24.7 26:54.1
185 Joe Molek FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 05:24.7 26:54.4 179
186 Derek Gibson SO-2 Mars Hill 05:24.8 26:54.5 180
187 Drew Austell SO-2 Chattanooga 05:24.8 26:54.7 181
188 Victor Pataky FR-1 Centre 05:24.8 26:54.9 182
189 Abel Robinault FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:25.0 26:55.9 183
190 Konnor Kessler JR-3 Austin Peay 05:25.2 26:56.6 184
191 Sam Leschisin JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:25.5 26:58.2 185
192 Taras Didenko FR-1 Bradley 05:25.5 26:58.4 186
193 Corbin Slater 2013 Taylor 05:25.6 26:58.7 187
194 Kyle Burton SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:25.8 26:59.5
195 Gilbert Chemaoi JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:25.9 27:00.3 188
196 John Gilpin SO-2 Chattanooga 05:25.9 27:00.4 189
197 Evan Miller JR-3 Washington U. 05:25.9 27:00.4 190
198 Cole Cisneros FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:26.1 27:01.1 191
199 Austin Vanbastelaer JR-3 Washington U. 05:26.1 27:01.1 192
200 Eric Stoddard SO-2 Saint Louis 05:26.1 27:01.2 193
201 Bryan Warden FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:26.2 27:01.7 194
202 Matt Fry FR-1 Lipscomb 05:26.3 27:02.0 195
203 Tate Honaker SO-2 Lipscomb 05:26.3 27:02.1 196
204 Brett Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:26.3 27:02.4
205 Sam Felton JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:26.4 27:02.6
206 Samuel Mires SR-4 Evansville 05:26.5 27:03.1 197
207 Kyle Foster SO-2 Buffalo State 05:26.6 27:03.6 198
208 Jared Reed 2015 Taylor 05:26.7 27:04.3 199
209 Darren Hooks SR-4 McKendree 05:26.8 27:04.7 200
210 Tyler Mowrey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:26.9 27:05.3 201
211 Brady Adcock JR-3 Mars Hill 05:26.9 27:05.4 202
212 DaCosta Smtih FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:27.3 27:06.9
213 Rigoberto Bernal SR-4 Lewis 05:27.3 27:07.4
214 Brady Hall SR-4 Evansville 05:27.4 27:07.4 203
215 Aaron Rojas FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:27.4 27:07.9 204
216 Kyle Pilecki JR-3 Buffalo State 05:27.6 27:08.8 205
217 Justin Rodriguez JR-3 Washington U. 05:27.8 27:09.8 206
218 Chris Dunbar FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:27.9 27:10.0
219 Colin Baker JR-3 Penn State 05:28.0 27:10.6
220 Blake Lawson FR-1 Marquette 05:28.1 27:11.0 207
221 Justin Sherwood JR-3 Indianapolis 05:28.2 27:11.7 208
222 Will Ford SO-2 Bellarmine 05:28.3 27:12.2 209
223 Jamar Davis JR-3 Mount Olive 05:28.4 27:12.7 210
224 Dalton Richey FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:28.4 27:12.7
225 Cameron Schmitz 2016 Columbia College 05:28.6 27:13.8 211
226 Said Ahmed SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:28.8 27:14.5 212
227 James Carey SO-2 Howard 05:28.9 27:14.9 213
228 Ben Schmitz JR-3 Marquette 05:29.2 27:16.7 214
229 Joseph Beemer FR-1 Hope 05:29.3 27:16.9 215
230 Joe Kirtner FR-1 Morehead State 05:29.3 27:17.1 216
231 Victor Pinedo SR-4 Washington U. 05:29.5 27:18.0 217
232 Matt Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:29.6 27:18.6
233 Shane Garland JR-3 Bradley 05:29.7 27:19.1 218
234 Evan Miller SO-2 Edinboro 05:29.7 27:19.2 219
235 John Burke SO-2 Centre 05:30.0 27:20.5 220
236 Cameron Turner SO-2 Mount Olive 05:30.2 27:21.5 221
237 Nick Bonaventure JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 05:30.2 27:21.8 222
238 Tony Sustachek FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:30.4 27:22.5
239 Ashton Fisher SR-4 Lipscomb 05:30.5 27:22.8
240 Carter Benge JR-3 Mars Hill 05:30.6 27:23.4 223
241 Alex Kluchki 2013 Lewis 05:30.6 27:23.5
242 Nicholas Gibson SO-2 California (Pa.) 05:30.6 27:23.7 224
243 Spencer Agnew JR-3 Marquette 05:30.6 27:23.8 225
244 Andy Wolfer SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:30.7 27:23.9 226
245 Jakin Foster FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:30.8 27:24.3
246 Aaron Estep JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:30.8 27:24.4 227
247 Nick Skromme SR-4 Bradley 05:30.8 27:24.5 228
248 Skyler McCoy SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:30.9 27:25.1 229
249 Scott Woodard FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 05:31.1 27:26.0 230
250 Brandon Pulliam JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:31.1 27:26.1 231
251 Aaron Crull 2016 Taylor 05:31.1 27:26.2 232
252 Scott Black SO-2 Seton Hill 05:31.2 27:26.6 233
253 Jonathan Gears 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:31.4 27:27.6 234
254 Albert Anastasio SO-2 Centre 05:31.5 27:28.2 235
255 Andrew Fix FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:31.6 27:28.5 236
256 Tyler Kepley JR-3 Austin Peay 05:31.6 27:28.6 237
257 Mike Walker SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:31.7 27:28.8 238
258 Evan Tuisl SO-2 Bradley 05:31.7 27:29.0
259 Chris Ryan SR-4 Hope 05:31.8 27:29.7 239
260 Andrew Guzdial 2013 Spring Arbor 05:31.9 27:30.0
261 Devin Sander 2016 Columbia College 05:31.9 27:30.2 240
262 Josh Rieskamp SO-2 Centre 05:32.0 27:30.5 241
263 Steven Stoffel FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:32.0 27:30.8 242
264 Nathan Anderson 2016 Spring Arbor 05:32.1 27:30.8
265 Zack Jordan SO-2 Berry 05:32.1 27:31.2 243
266 Benjamin McMillan JR-3 Indianapolis 05:32.5 27:32.8 244
267 Gilbert Kiplagat FR-1 Howard 05:32.5 27:33.1 245
268 Mason Shepherd FR-1 Lipscomb 05:32.8 27:34.2
269 Evan Morgeson FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 05:32.9 27:34.8 246
270 Ylli Alla SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:32.9 27:35.1
271 Lovice Pollock SO-2 Bellarmine 05:33.4 27:37.5 247
272 Aaron Beck JR-3 Indianapolis 05:33.6 27:38.3 248
273 Nicholas Robertson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 05:33.8 27:39.5 249
274 Jeremy Rushok FR-1 Buffalo State 05:34.1 27:40.8 250
275 Andy Kall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:34.2 27:41.4 251
276 Joseph Carrick 2015 Berea College 05:34.5 27:42.8 252
277 Geofrey Kosgei SR-4 Austin Peay 05:34.6 27:43.7 253
278 Jason Thurman   Columbia College 05:34.7 27:43.9 254
279 Will Hewitt SR-4 Hope 05:35.1 27:45.9 255
280 Matt Riffle SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 05:35.2 27:46.5 256
281 Ryan Ballard JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:35.5 27:48.1
282 Lance Nelson 2014 Spring Arbor 05:35.6 27:48.5
283 Matthew McCurdy SO-2 Centre 05:35.9 27:49.7 257
284 Joel Keller FR-1 Indianapolis 05:36.0 27:50.5 258
285 John Trollinger FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:36.0 27:50.6 259
286 Glen Bortolus FR-1 Centre 05:36.4 27:52.4 260
287 Nick French FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:36.8 27:54.3 261
288 Sean Canavin SO-2 Saint Louis 05:37.0 27:55.1
288 Alec Zaremba SR-4 Spalding 05:37.0 27:55.1 262
290 Allen Walker FR-1 Lewis 05:37.0 27:55.4
291 Brady Holmer FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:37.1 27:56.0 263
292 Kiel Bollero SO-2 Mars Hill 05:37.1 27:56.1
293 Terris Elliott 2016 Lee (Tenn.) 05:37.2 27:56.3 264
294 Jon Renneker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:37.3 27:56.9 265
295 William Anthony SR-4 Berry 05:37.4 27:57.4 266
296 Damon Goodall 2016 Columbia College 05:37.6 27:58.1 267
297 Zack Young SO-2 Marquette 05:37.6 27:58.3 268
298 Matt Mason SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 05:37.6 27:58.3
299 Matthew Hamilton JR-3 Evansville 05:37.6 27:58.4 269
300 Allen Matthews FR-1 Spalding 05:37.9 27:59.7 270
301 William McNickolas FR-1 Evansville 05:38.1 28:01.0
302 Tyler Grey 2014 Cornerstone 05:38.2 28:01.5 271
303 Pate Anderson JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:39.0 28:05.5 272
304 Jeff Wilson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:39.2 28:06.3
305 Woodford Drew SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:39.3 28:06.6 273
306 Luke Finley SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:39.3 28:07.1 274
307 Will Short FR-1 Centre 05:39.4 28:07.2
308 Brandon Davis JR-3 Berry 05:39.5 28:07.6 275
309 Chase Shermer FR-1 Mars Hill 05:39.7 28:08.6
310 Aaron Graves SO-2 Bellarmine 05:39.8 28:09.2 276
311 Cody Pack SO-2 Centre 05:39.9 28:09.8
312 Austin Stansky FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:40.0 28:10.5 277
313 Josh Moon 2016 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:40.2 28:11.1 278
314 James Paul FR-1 Evansville 05:40.3 28:11.8
315 Ken Ryan FR-1 Buffalo State 05:40.5 28:12.6 279
316 Scott King 2015 Taylor 05:40.6 28:13.1 280
317 Jared Lauber 2014 Spring Arbor 05:41.7 28:18.7
318 Austin Houchens 2014 Berea College 05:42.0 28:20.5 281
319 Lenny Verdetto FR-1 California (Pa.) 05:42.1 28:20.9 282
320 Matthew Gilbert SO-2 Centre 05:42.2 28:21.2
321 Issac Zaubi FR-1 Berry 05:42.3 28:21.6 283
322 Tyler Edmondson FR-1 Spalding 05:42.3 28:21.8 284
323 Austin Rigsby SO-2 Seton Hill 05:42.5 28:22.9 285
324 Elliott Ramirez FR-1 Lipscomb 05:42.6 28:23.1
325 Jared Holmberg 2015 Cornerstone 05:42.8 28:24.1 286
326 Nathan Mark FR-1 Spalding 05:43.4 28:27.1 287
327 Sam Heaton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:43.9 28:29.5 288
328 Kyle Harris FR-1 Berry 05:43.9 28:29.7 289
329 Dan Henderson SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:44.7 28:33.9
330 Sean Rapp FR-1 Mars Hill 05:45.0 28:35.2
331 Wes Morris FR-1 Morehead State 05:45.0 28:35.4
332 Emmanuel Kipchumba FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:45.0 28:35.4 290
333 Matt Engstrom FR-1 Seton Hill 05:45.2 28:35.9 291
334 Chris Estrada FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 05:45.4 28:37.0
335 Joey Brendel 2014 Berea College 05:45.8 28:39.1 292
336 Victor Rotich FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:45.9 28:39.8 293
337 Eric Phillips 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:47.1 28:45.6 294
338 Jamarious Jones SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:47.5 28:47.7 295
339 Jordan Andrews 2016 Columbia College 05:47.9 28:49.6 296
340 Caleb Pack 2013 Taylor 05:48.3 28:51.6 297
341 Lucas Stocks SR-4 Berry 05:48.8 28:54.2 298
342 Joseph Richey FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:49.6 28:58.3 299
343 Zach Yeo 2013 Cornerstone 05:51.0 29:05.0 300
344 Joey Ward SR-4 Bellarmine 05:53.0 29:14.8
345 Genaro Marinez JR-3 Austin Peay 05:53.7 29:18.2 301
346 Caleb Chappell 2016 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:54.0 29:19.8
347 Justin Knuth SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:54.5 29:22.5
348 Trevor Morgan FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 05:56.4 29:32.0 302
349 Oluwaseyi Durosoga SO-2 Howard 05:56.7 29:33.5 303
350 Tyler Doolittle SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 05:56.8 29:33.8 304
351 Frankie Sottosanto FR-1 SIU-Edwardsville 05:57.5 29:37.3 305
352 Andy Bailey SO-2 Morehead State 05:58.1 29:40.5
353 Travis Lavin SR-4 McKendree 05:59.1 29:45.4 306
354 Austin Dabbs FR-1 Austin Peay 06:01.0 29:54.8 307
355 Josh Vahle 2016 Taylor 06:01.5 29:57.1 308
356 Will Howell FR-1 Berry 06:02.2 30:00.7
357 Eric Yepez SR-4 Spalding 06:03.9 30:09.3 309
358 Camden Perez FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:06.5 30:21.9
359 Chris White SR-4 Berry 06:12.2 30:50.5
360 Clay Dixon FR-1 Morehead State 06:26.4 32:01.0
361 Clever Mukori FR-1 Evansville 06:29.7 32:17.5
362 Jamie Wise JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 06:33.3 32:35.5
363 Kevin Mason FR-1 Berry 06:36.8 32:52.7
364 Duncan Ingram FR-1 Berry 06:44.5 33:31.1
365 Nathan Harshberger JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 06:44.7 33:32.1
366 Nicholas Fimek SR-4 Evansville 06:46.7 33:42.0
367 Michael Klein SO-2 Berry 06:49.8 33:57.4

Women's 5k GOLD Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arizona 1:25:38 17:07 71 1 11 12 19 28 41 68
2 Washington 1:25:46 17:09 80 3 9 21 23 24 42 53
3 Michigan State 1:26:42 17:20 135 4 18 31 39 43 66 82
4 Arkansas 1:26:31 17:18 135 10 13 14 34 64 86 95
5 Penn State 1:26:55 17:23 161 15 17 26 49 54 58 77
6 Vanderbilt 1:27:04 17:24 178 6 25 29 33 85 88 93
7 Wisconsin 1:27:27 17:29 205 16 22 37 55 75 81 114
8 Kentucky 1:27:36 17:31 252 2 7 52 78 113 155 158
9 Duke 1:27:54 17:34 257 5 36 46 70 100 103 135
10 Georgia 1:28:07 17:37 262 20 32 51 76 83 123 124
11 Mississippi 1:28:31 17:42 322 8 60 65 92 97 105 204
12 Colorado St. 1:29:07 17:49 364 38 62 63 89 112 134 136
13 Grand Valley St. 1:29:19 17:51 392 30 48 98 99 117 142 171
14 BYU 1:29:32 17:54 407 69 71 74 91 102 104 108
15 Iona 1:30:09 18:01 443 35 59 79 96 174 194  
16 Missouri 1:29:54 17:58 467 27 84 116 118 122 132 162
17 Eastern Kentucky 1:30:11 18:02 473 50 56 73 137 157 160 176
18 Bradley 1:30:12 18:02 487 67 72 90 127 131 141 163
19 Saint Louis 1:31:14 18:14 590 45 110 133 143 159 188 196
20 Arkansas State 1:31:29 18:17 595 47 115 120 144 169 175 205
21 Georgia Tech 1:31:14 18:14 613 94 119 121 139 140 147 156
22 Marquette 1:31:29 18:17 623 87 109 126 148 153 172 182
23 Belmont 1:32:33 18:30 684 61 146 149 150 178 185 186
24 Lipscomb 1:32:07 18:25 690 128 129 130 151 152 154 168
25 Edinboro 1:33:16 18:39 694 57 107 167 173 190 192 200
26 Auburn 1:32:55 18:35 713 101 125 145 161 181 193 195
27 Mercer 1:35:31 19:06 750 80 111 170 177 212 213 214
28 Washington U. 1:34:40 18:56 765 44 166 180 184 191 197  
29 UNC-Greensboro 1:35:59 19:11 796 40 164 183 203 206 208 211
30 Ball State 1:35:55 19:11 870 138 165 179 187 201 209  
31 Louisville 1:37:11 19:26 894 106 189 198 199 202 207 210

Women's 5k GOLD Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elvin Kibet JR-3 Arizona 05:25.6 16:51.8 1
2 Cally Macumber JR-3 Kentucky 05:26.7 16:55.2 2
3 Katie Flood JR-3 Washington 05:26.9 16:55.7 3
4 Sara Kroll JR-3 Michigan State 05:27.4 16:57.2 4
5 Juliet Bottorff JR-3 Duke 05:27.9 16:59.0 5
6 Kristen Findley SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:28.0 16:59.3 6
7 Chelsea Oswald SR-4 Kentucky 05:28.1 16:59.4 7
8 Katie Breathitt SR-4 Mississippi 05:28.8 17:01.7 8
9 Lindsay Flanagan SR-4 Washington 05:29.0 17:02.2 9
10 Semehar Tesfaye SR-4 Arkansas 05:29.9 17:05.1 10
11 Nicci Corbin SO-2 Arizona 05:30.0 17:05.5 11
12 Jennifer Bergman SR-4 Arizona 05:30.2 17:05.9 12
13 Andrina Schlapfer FR-1 Arkansas 05:30.4 17:06.7 13
14 Grace Heymsfield SO-2 Arkansas 05:30.5 17:06.8 14
15 Rebekka Simko JR-3 Penn State 05:31.5 17:10.0 15
16 Ashely Beutler SR-4 Wisconsin 05:31.7 17:10.8 16
17 Tori Perri JR-3 Penn State 05:32.5 17:13.3 17
18 Leah O'Connor SO-2 Michigan State 05:32.8 17:14.2 18
19 Elizabeth Apgar SR-4 Arizona 05:32.8 17:14.2 19
20 Carly Hamilton SO-2 Georgia 05:33.1 17:15.0 20
21 Liberty Miller JR-3 Washington 05:33.4 17:15.9 21
22 Gabi Anzalone SO-2 Wisconsin 05:33.4 17:15.9 22
23 Kayla Evans SR-4 Washington 05:33.5 17:16.2 23
24 Justine Johnson JR-3 Washington 05:33.7 17:16.8 24
25 Hannah Jumper FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:33.7 17:16.8 25
26 Brooklyne Ridder SR-4 Penn State 05:33.8 17:17.1 26
27 Bailey Belvis SR-4 Missouri 05:34.9 17:20.6 27
28 Amanda Russell JR-3 Arizona 05:35.0 17:21.0 28
29 Liz Anderson JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:36.4 17:25.4 29
30 Jessica Janecke FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:36.6 17:26.0 30
31 Rachel McFarlane SR-4 Michigan State 05:37.1 17:27.4 31
32 Morgan VanGorder SR-4 Georgia 05:37.1 17:27.6 32
33 Kristen Smith SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:37.2 17:27.7 33
34 Diane Robison SO-2 Arkansas 05:37.3 17:28.1 34
35 Katie Niblock JR-3 Iona 05:37.5 17:28.7 35
36 Madeline Morgan SR-4 Duke 05:37.6 17:29.1 36
37 Hanna Knurr SR-4 Wisconsin 05:37.7 17:29.3 37
38 Holly Keeper SR-4 Colorado St. 05:38.0 17:30.2 38
39 Lindsay Clark FR-1 Michigan State 05:38.0 17:30.2 39
40 Chelsea Sumney JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:38.5 17:31.9 40
41 Stephanie Bulder SO-2 Arizona 05:38.5 17:31.9 41
42 Maddie Meyers FR-1 Washington 05:38.6 17:31.9 42
43 Olivia Sydow SR-4 Michigan State 05:39.1 17:33.5 43
44 Lucy Cheadle SO-2 Washington U. 05:39.1 17:33.6 44
45 Margo Richardson JR-3 Saint Louis 05:39.4 17:34.5 45
46 Megan Deakins SR-4 Duke 05:39.5 17:35.0 46
47 Kristina Aubert SO-2 Arkansas State 05:39.8 17:35.9 47
48 Allyson Winchester SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:40.0 17:36.5 48
49 Natalie Bower SR-4 Penn State 05:40.0 17:36.6 49
50 Ann Eason SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:40.3 17:37.3 50
51 Leslie Boozer SR-4 Georgia 05:40.6 17:38.2 51
52 Anna Bostrom JR-3 Kentucky 05:40.6 17:38.3 52
53 Chelsea Orr SO-2 Washington 05:40.7 17:38.6 53
54 Leigha Anderson SO-2 Penn State 05:40.8 17:39.0 54
55 Emma-Lisa Murphy FR-1 Wisconsin 05:41.0 17:39.5 55
56 Julia van Velthoven FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:41.2 17:40.2 56
57 Kacey Gibson SR-4 Edinboro 05:41.3 17:40.6 57
58 Emily Giannotti JR-3 Penn State 05:41.7 17:41.8 58
59 Marion Joly-Testault SR-4 Iona 05:41.7 17:41.8 59
60 Anne Threlkeld SR-4 Mississippi 05:41.8 17:42.1 60
61 Maria Elbon SO-2 Belmont 05:42.0 17:42.6 61
62 Whitney Henderson JR-3 Colorado St. 05:42.4 17:43.9 62
63 Hannah Pensack-Rinehart JR-3 Colorado St. 05:42.6 17:44.5 63
64 Paige Johnston SO-2 Arkansas 05:42.9 17:45.4 64
65 Kayleigh Skinner JR-3 Mississippi 05:43.1 17:46.2 65
66 Julia Otwell JR-3 Michigan State 05:43.3 17:46.6 66
67 Cassie Lohmeier JR-3 Bradley 05:43.4 17:47.1 67
68 Erin Menefee JR-3 Arizona 05:43.7 17:47.8 68
69 Rachel Stewart FR-1 BYU 05:43.7 17:48.1 69
70 Gabby Levac SO-2 Duke 05:43.8 17:48.1 70
71 Kathryn Vidmar JR-3 BYU 05:44.0 17:48.9 71
72 Sarah McMahon SO-2 Bradley 05:44.4 17:50.3 72
73 Viivi Rantanen FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:44.7 17:51.2 73
74 Makenna Smith SO-2 BYU 05:44.9 17:51.6 74
75 Lavinia Jurkiewicz SO-2 Wisconsin 05:45.2 17:52.5 75
76 Nicole DiMercurio SR-4 Georgia 05:45.2 17:52.6 76
77 Tori Gerlach FR-1 Penn State 05:45.2 17:52.6 77
78 Allison Peare JR-3 Kentucky 05:45.3 17:52.9 78
79 Kirsten Stewart JR-3 Iona 05:45.3 17:53.0 79
80 Kacie Niemann SR-4 Mercer 05:45.4 17:53.3 80
81 Kiah Ehrke JR-3 Wisconsin 05:45.5 17:53.5 81
82 Abbie Benson SO-2 Penn State 05:45.6 17:53.8
83 Megan Rodgers JR-3 Michigan State 05:45.7 17:54.1 82
84 Bret McDaniel SO-2 Georgia 05:45.7 17:54.1 83
85 Kaitie Vanatta JR-3 Missouri 05:45.8 17:54.5 84
86 Allie Scalf SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:46.0 17:55.1 85
87 Shannon Klenke SO-2 Arkansas 05:46.1 17:55.3 86
88 Molly Hanson FR-1 Marquette 05:46.4 17:56.2 87
89 Rebecca Chandler SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:46.4 17:56.3 88
90 Katie Landwehr FR-1 Michigan State 05:46.5 17:56.5
91 Kaitlin Hanenburg JR-3 Colorado St. 05:47.0 17:58.1 89
92 Katie Rodden SO-2 Penn State 05:47.3 17:59.1
93 Emily Delvo SO-2 Bradley 05:47.5 17:59.9 90
94 Carrie Jube FR-1 BYU 05:47.6 18:00.0 91
95 Emma Drenth FR-1 Michigan State 05:47.6 18:00.0
96 Amy McCrory JR-3 Mississippi 05:47.7 18:00.5 92
97 Jordan White SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:47.8 18:00.6 93
98 Katie Townsend SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:47.8 18:00.7 94
99 Jessica Kamilos SO-2 Arkansas 05:47.8 18:00.8 95
100 Nicole Cochran SR-4 Iona 05:48.0 18:01.4 96
101 Kelsey Breathitt SR-4 Mississippi 05:48.1 18:01.7 97
102 Hannah Osborn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:48.1 18:01.7 98
103 Kaitlin Flattmann SO-2 Arkansas 05:48.4 18:02.7
104 Courtney Brewis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:48.5 18:02.9 99
105 Jessie Rubin SO-2 Duke 05:48.6 18:03.3 100
106 Alissa Fisher JR-3 Auburn 05:48.7 18:03.5 101
107 Ashleigh Warner FR-1 BYU 05:48.8 18:03.9 102
108 Kayla Hale JR-3 Duke 05:48.9 18:04.1 103
109 Sarah Darby SO-2 BYU 05:48.9 18:04.1 104
110 Haley Cutright SO-2 Mississippi 05:49.0 18:04.4 105
111 Michelle Molodynia SO-2 Louisville 05:49.2 18:05.1 106
112 Sarah Krolick JR-3 Edinboro 05:49.4 18:05.5 107
113 Clea Formaz SO-2 Arizona 05:49.4 18:05.7
114 Laura Young FR-1 BYU 05:49.8 18:06.8 108
115 Sarah Poirier FR-1 Marquette 05:49.8 18:06.9 109
116 Melanie Brender SO-2 Michigan State 05:50.3 18:08.5
117 Lauren Fyalka JR-3 Saint Louis 05:50.5 18:09.0 110
118 Keri Wood JR-3 Arkansas 05:50.9 18:10.2
119 Katlyn Will SR-4 Mercer 05:51.0 18:10.7 111
120 Sarah Heuer SR-4 Colorado St. 05:51.1 18:10.8 112
121 Hiruni Wijayaratne SR-4 Kentucky 05:51.2 18:11.2 113
122 Theresa Selestow SO-2 Wisconsin 05:51.2 18:11.4 114
123 Melanie McGrath SR-4 Arizona 05:51.3 18:11.5
124 Samantha Salinas SR-4 Arkansas State 05:51.6 18:12.4 115
125 Liz Reida SO-2 Missouri 05:51.6 18:12.4 116
126 Madie Rodts SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:51.6 18:12.5 117
127 Courtney Wood SO-2 Missouri 05:51.9 18:13.3 118
128 Rachel Carpino JR-3 Arkansas 05:51.9 18:13.5
129 Erika Reddish FR-1 BYU 05:52.0 18:13.6
130 Mary Kate DuBard SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:52.0 18:13.7 119
131 Rexi Parcells SO-2 Arkansas State 05:52.0 18:13.7 120
132 Katie Vance SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:52.0 18:13.8 121
133 Courtney Brown SO-2 Missouri 05:52.0 18:13.9 122
134 Veronica Wilson SR-4 Michigan State 05:52.3 18:14.7
135 Savannah Kirk SO-2 Georgia 05:52.3 18:14.8 123
136 Stella Christoforou JR-3 Georgia 05:52.4 18:14.8 124
137 Danica Wyson FR-1 BYU 05:52.4 18:15.1
138 Taylor Duncan FR-1 Auburn 05:52.8 18:16.2 125
139 Christina Sliepka SR-4 Marquette 05:52.9 18:16.6 126
140 Liz Smits FR-1 Bradley 05:53.0 18:16.7 127
141 Madelin Talbert FR-1 Lipscomb 05:53.2 18:17.4 128
142 Kaitlyn Llewellyn SO-2 Lipscomb 05:53.4 18:18.1 129
143 Tessa Hoefle JR-3 Lipscomb 05:53.4 18:18.2 130
144 Caitlin Busch FR-1 Bradley 05:53.5 18:18.4 131
145 Maria Effinger SO-2 Missouri 05:53.6 18:18.6 132
146 Grace Orders SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:53.6 18:18.7
147 McNulty Colleen SO-2 Wisconsin 05:53.6 18:18.7
148 Jessica Hoefert JR-3 Saint Louis 05:53.7 18:19.1 133
149 Caroline Bauer SO-2 Wisconsin 05:53.8 18:19.5
150 Katie Swanson JR-3 BYU 05:53.9 18:19.6
151 Jennifer Tave SR-4 Colorado St. 05:54.0 18:19.9 134
152 Olivia Anderson FR-1 Duke 05:54.1 18:20.3 135
153 Marina Roberts FR-1 Colorado St. 05:54.2 18:20.7 136
154 Hannah Miller JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:54.3 18:20.9 137
155 MaryKate Mellen SR-4 Ball State 05:54.4 18:21.2 138
156 Lindsey Ebert JR-3 Georgia 05:54.8 18:22.4
157 Caroline Kissel FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:55.0 18:23.2 139
158 Kaylee Isaacs FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:55.1 18:23.4 140
159 Lauren Houmes FR-1 Bradley 05:55.4 18:24.4 141
160 Jenna McMiller SO-2 Wisconsin 05:55.7 18:25.1
161 Stephanie Bills SR-4 BYU 05:55.8 18:25.6
162 Ashley Brasovan JR-3 Duke 05:55.8 18:25.7
163 Kelcie Severson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 05:55.9 18:25.8 142
164 Alexandra Will FR-1 Colorado St. 05:56.0 18:26.0
165 Natalie Myers SO-2 Saint Louis 05:56.2 18:26.9 143
166 Molly Callahan FR-1 Arizona 05:56.3 18:27.0
167 Gabrielle Cocco JR-3 Penn State 05:56.3 18:27.2
168 Abby Dixon FR-1 Arkansas State 05:56.6 18:28.0 144
169 Jana Sedlacek FR-1 Michigan State 05:56.8 18:28.7
170 Erin Fondren SO-2 Auburn 05:56.9 18:29.0 145
171 Ashley Botham SR-4 Belmont 05:57.3 18:30.2 146
172 Rachel Hammond SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:57.5 18:30.8 147
173 Erika Ramsey SO-2 Georgia 05:57.7 18:31.3
174 Rebecca Pachuta JR-3 Marquette 05:57.9 18:32.2 148
175 Hannah Wittman FR-1 Belmont 05:58.2 18:33.1 149
176 Courtney Bishop SR-4 Belmont 05:58.3 18:33.4 150
177 Victoria Paulson SO-2 Wisconsin 05:58.7 18:34.5
178 Minna Fields SO-2 Lipscomb 05:59.3 18:36.3 151
179 Maggie Lawrence SO-2 Lipscomb 05:59.8 18:37.8 152
180 Hannah Frett JR-3 Marquette 05:59.8 18:37.9 153
181 Kendra Lobley SO-2 Lipscomb 06:00.6 18:40.6 154
182 Megan Wright JR-3 Kentucky 06:00.7 18:40.8 155
183 Laura Serres SO-2 Georgia Tech 06:00.7 18:40.8 156
184 Jackline Barkechir SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 06:01.2 18:42.4 157
185 Katherine Doyle FR-1 Kentucky 06:01.7 18:43.7 158
186 Elise Medley SR-4 Saint Louis 06:02.0 18:44.9 159
187 Candace Eddy-Carlisle JR-3 BYU 06:02.3 18:45.7
188 Ashley Svec FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:02.8 18:47.2 160
189 Elizabeth Briasco JR-3 Auburn 06:03.1 18:48.2 161
190 Alison Ross SO-2 Missouri 06:03.2 18:48.5 162
191 Anna Bowles SO-2 Georgia 06:03.4 18:49.2
192 Rachel Sudbury FR-1 Bradley 06:03.8 18:50.4 163
193 Elle Killingsworth SO-2 Colorado St. 06:04.2 18:51.6
194 Kelly Montague JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:04.4 18:52.2 164
195 Katelyn DeVries FR-1 Ball State 06:04.7 18:53.1 165
196 Ellen Toennies FR-1 Washington U. 06:04.7 18:53.2 166
197 Kasey Jones SO-2 Edinboro 06:05.2 18:54.8 167
198 Alex Newby JR-3 Lipscomb 06:05.9 18:56.8 168
199 Rebecca Stoebe JR-3 Wisconsin 06:06.1 18:57.6
200 Allison Brackin FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:06.4 18:58.4
201 Heather Newberry SO-2 Arkansas State 06:06.9 19:00.0 169
202 Samantha Garrett FR-1 Missouri 06:07.0 19:00.3
203 Lena Hamvas JR-3 Mercer 06:07.3 19:01.4 170
204 Jordan Chester SO-2 Grand Valley St. 06:07.5 19:01.9 171
205 Missy Dowd JR-3 Lipscomb 06:07.7 19:02.5
206 Dani Walker SO-2 Lipscomb 06:08.1 19:03.7
207 Holly Robertson JR-3 Marquette 06:08.2 19:03.9 172
208 Elizabeth Budzinski JR-3 Edinboro 06:08.3 19:04.3 173
209 Luci McLoughlin JR-3 Iona 06:08.4 19:04.6 174
210 Brooke Holt SO-2 BYU 06:09.1 19:06.9
211 Tilda Helgesson SO-2 Arkansas State 06:09.9 19:09.4 175
212 Savannah Roberts FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:10.0 19:09.8 176
213 Kami Orrender FR-1 Mercer 06:10.5 19:11.2 177
214 Maggie Harahan FR-1 Belmont 06:11.7 19:14.9 178
215 Courtney Edon SO-2 Ball State 06:12.0 19:15.7 179
216 Kelly Meyer SO-2 Georgia Tech 06:12.6 19:17.8
217 Beatrice Gantzer SO-2 Washington U. 06:13.0 19:18.9 180
218 Kristin Sheehan FR-1 Auburn 06:13.0 19:19.0 181
219 Sarah Ball JR-3 Marquette 06:13.2 19:19.5 182
220 Lydia Saina FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:13.4 19:20.3 183
221 Elizabeth Handschy JR-3 Washington U. 06:14.2 19:22.6 184
222 Jessie Wynn FR-1 Belmont 06:14.9 19:24.9 185
223 Kayla Droessler SO-2 Lipscomb 06:14.9 19:25.0
224 Jessica Duble SR-4 Belmont 06:15.3 19:26.2 186
225 Erica Reaser SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:15.4 19:26.4
226 Emilee Zets SR-4 Ball State 06:15.4 19:26.6 187
227 Jamee Holmes SO-2 Saint Louis 06:16.0 19:28.5 188
228 Megan Klein SO-2 Louisville 06:16.3 19:29.2 189
229 Grace Magliola JR-3 Marquette 06:16.9 19:31.2
230 Emily Ahrens SO-2 Edinboro 06:16.9 19:31.2 190
231 Briana Tiffany FR-1 Washington U. 06:17.2 19:31.9 191
232 Melissa Budelier SR-4 Marquette 06:18.1 19:34.8
233 Hannah Kucewicz SR-4 Edinboro 06:18.5 19:35.9 192
234 Sage Blackwell FR-1 Auburn 06:18.7 19:36.7 193
235 Courtney Veilleux JR-3 Iona 06:19.0 19:37.7 194
236 Megan Breitbach JR-3 Georgia Tech 06:19.2 19:38.2
237 Erika Kolakowski JR-3 Auburn 06:19.8 19:40.0 195
238 Madie Alexander SO-2 Saint Louis 06:20.0 19:40.8 196
239 Elizabeth Worley JR-3 Washington U. 06:21.4 19:45.0 197
240 Nicole Thinnes FR-1 Belmont 06:21.4 19:45.0
241 Katy Achtien JR-3 Kentucky 06:22.0 19:46.9
242 Paige Dooley JR-3 Louisville 06:22.3 19:48.0 198
243 Leah Kiyohara FR-1 Louisville 06:22.4 19:48.3 199
244 Antonia Leyden JR-3 Saint Louis 06:22.5 19:48.4
245 Dana Cerroni FR-1 Edinboro 06:23.6 19:51.9 200
246 Erica Wesstrom SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:24.2 19:53.8
247 Samantha Berggren SO-2 Auburn 06:25.2 19:56.8
248 Caitlynn Edon SO-2 Ball State 06:25.8 19:58.8 201
249 Kelsey Cramsey FR-1 Louisville 06:26.5 20:00.9 202
250 Katlyn Ayers FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:27.3 20:03.5 203
251 McKenna Coughlin SO-2 Mississippi 06:28.7 20:07.9 204
252 Chelsey Roberson SO-2 Arkansas State 06:28.9 20:08.5 205
253 Kenzie Vicker SO-2 Marquette 06:29.8 20:11.1
254 Emilee Hensel FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:30.1 20:12.2 206
255 Dana Veen SO-2 Belmont 06:30.5 20:13.3
256 Cassie Martin JR-3 Louisville 06:34.6 20:26.2 207
257 Shannon Hall JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:35.9 20:30.1 208
258 Brooke Restoff JR-3 Saint Louis 06:36.2 20:31.0
259 Kelly Swift FR-1 Ball State 06:36.7 20:32.7 209
260 Bailey Sisson JR-3 Arkansas State 06:38.3 20:37.5
261 Maria Frigo JR-3 Louisville 06:44.5 20:56.9 210
262 Meredith Hicks FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:48.1 21:07.9 211
263 Lia Sewell FR-1 Mercer 06:50.5 21:15.5 212
264 Jenna Gipperich FR-1 Mercer 06:50.8 21:16.4 213
265 Iliana Garcia SO-2 Mercer 06:51.8 21:19.5 214
266 Jordan Diaz JR-3 Louisville 07:02.3 21:52.1
267 Kylen Hughes JR-3 Mercer 07:04.0 21:57.5

Men's 8k SILVER Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Spartanburg Methodist Col 2:12:01 26:24 44 2 4 11 13 14 71 101
2 Hope 2:17:22 27:28 209 26 37 41 42 63    
3 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:17:13 27:26 220 12 19 44 62 83 129 135
4 Tennessee Tech 2:17:58 27:35 238 28 29 45 49 87 140 181
5 Southern Indiana 2:18:05 27:37 250 24 27 59 60 80 98 103
6 Edgewood 2:17:44 27:32 254 7 21 50 57 119    
7 Shorter 2:17:42 27:32 261 3 5 16 33 204    
8 Northern Kentucky 2:18:16 27:39 266 20 38 39 81 88 107  
9 Franklin 2:17:49 27:33 274 1 23 55 64 131 151 158
10 Lincoln Memorial 2:20:30 28:06 347 17 35 47 53 195 225  
11 Lipscomb 2:19:33 27:54 348 18 22 84 111 113 130 164
12 Marian (Ind.) 2:19:58 27:59 353 61 66 68 76 82 155 186
13 Campbellsville Univ. 2:20:41 28:08 384 51 52 70 96 115 117 134
14 Rend Lake College 2:21:18 28:15 424 8 30 93 108 185    
15 Lindenwood 2:21:20 28:16 427 9 34 110 124 150 184  
16 Bryan 2:21:35 28:19 430 43 67 73 104 143    
17 Montreat College 2:21:49 28:21 437 31 58 75 99 174 199 224
18 Danville Area CC 2:21:56 28:23 444 25 65 72 133 149 176 229
19 Trevecca Nazarene 2:22:27 28:29 473 36 79 85 94 179 196  
20 Mount Olive 2:22:53 28:34 491 32 89 90 127 153 191  
21 Buffalo State 2:22:41 28:32 494 56 95 106 109 128 173 217
22 Taylor 2:22:49 28:33 497 54 100 102 105 136    
23 Brescia Univ. 2:23:23 28:40 526 10 86 114 146 170 183 188
24 Hanover 2:23:54 28:46 546 69 78 118 139 142 145 194
25 Thomas More 2:25:45 29:09 599 15 77 123 178 206 219 234
26 Berea College 2:25:54 29:10 605 40 74 132 159 200    
27 Ohio Valley 2:26:58 29:23 614 46 91 97 166 214    
28 Vincennes Univ. 2:26:44 29:20 681 6 148 162 175 190 221 222
29 Point University 2:28:42 29:44 701 48 112 138 193 210 235  
30 Centre 2:27:24 29:28 707 116 122 141 161 167 169 180
31 Mars Hill 2:28:19 29:39 748 92 147 152 168 189 205 232
32 Asbury 2:29:10 29:50 786 137 144 163 165 177 187 202
33 Kentucky State 2:35:28 31:05 890 120 121 215 216 218 233  
34 West Liberty St. 2:33:03 30:36 892 126 172 182 201 211 223  
35 Univ. of the Cumberlands 2:38:49 31:45 926 125 160 197 207 237    
36 Lindsey Wilson 2:40:09 32:01 982 156 157 212 227 230 236 238
37 Spalding 2:37:04 31:24 994 171 198 203 209 213 220  
38 Virginia-Wise 2:39:44 31:56 1008 154 192 208 226 228 231  

Men's 8k SILVER Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kris Sandlin JR-3 Franklin 05:13.3 25:57.3 1
2 Austin Stegall 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:14.0 26:00.8 2
3 Daniel Sorenson SR-4 Shorter 05:14.0 26:01.3 3
4 Max Peter Bejmer 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:14.2 26:01.9 4
5 Carlos Perez SR-4 Shorter 05:14.5 26:03.4 5
6 Kyle Flores FR-1 Grand Valley St. 05:15.9 26:10.5
7 Hunter Motz 2015 Vincennes Univ. 05:18.0 26:20.9 6
8 Steve Krauss SO-2 Grand Valley St. 05:18.4 26:23.1
9 Josh Williams SR-4 Edgewood 05:18.9 26:25.4 7
10 Wade Reeves 2015 Rend Lake College 05:19.3 26:27.5 8
11 Ben McGraw JR-3 Lindenwood 05:20.2 26:31.8 9
12 John Egan 2015 Brescia Univ. 05:20.9 26:35.2 10
13 Zaid Smart 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:21.1 26:36.5 11
14 Joseph Mullen SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:21.7 26:39.5 12
15 Alex Flores 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:21.8 26:39.7 13
16 Cody Ellison 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:22.5 26:43.2 14
17 Matt Wurtzler JR-3 Thomas More 05:23.5 26:48.1 15
18 Tanui Evans SO-2 Shorter 05:23.7 26:49.3 16
19 Bradley Maldonado JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 05:23.9 26:50.3 17
20 Jared Wingerter FR-1 Lipscomb 05:24.2 26:51.5 18
21 Hilary Cheruiyot JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:25.1 26:56.2 19
22 Josh Makin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:25.3 26:57.2 20
23 Grant Mickesh SR-4 Edgewood 05:25.3 26:57.3 21
24 Dan Coleman SO-2 Lipscomb 05:25.4 26:57.7 22
25 Leighton Gough JR-3 Franklin 05:25.8 26:59.9 23
26 Andrew Shellah SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:27.2 27:06.7 24
27 Stephen Wilder 2015 U. of St. Francis 05:27.3 27:06.9
28 Erich Vlaar 2016 Danville Area CC 05:27.7 27:08.9 25
29 John Niendorf 2015 U. of St. Francis 05:27.9 27:10.0
30 Kyle Gibson SR-4 Hope 05:28.3 27:11.9 26
31 Seth O'Laughlin JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:28.3 27:12.3 27
32 Mike Mahan SR-4 Tennessee Tech 05:28.4 27:12.5 28
33 Sterling Smith SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:28.6 27:13.8 29
34 Wes Bradshaw 2016 Rend Lake College 05:28.7 27:14.0 30
35 Ryan Gehman 2015 Montreat College 05:29.2 27:16.5 31
36 Josh Davis SO-2 Seton Hill 05:29.6 27:18.7
37 Stephen Greco FR-1 Mount Olive 05:29.6 27:18.8 32
38 Cory Cown SO-2 Shorter 05:29.9 27:19.9 33
39 Brady Novak FR-1 Lindenwood 05:30.0 27:20.5 34
40 Ryan Mecca FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 05:30.0 27:20.5 35
41 Josh Winskie 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 05:30.0 27:20.7 36
42 Tim Lewis JR-3 Hope 05:30.7 27:23.8 37
43 Rick Harm SR-4 Northern Kentucky 05:30.8 27:24.4 38
44 Kevin Hardin 2015 U. of St. Francis 05:30.8 27:24.7
45 Matt Kincaid SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:30.9 27:25.2 39
46 Jakub Lonsky 2014 Berea College 05:31.0 27:25.6 40
47 Tom Smeltzer JR-3 Hope 05:31.1 27:25.9 41
48 Rollin Cook JR-3 Hope 05:31.5 27:28.0 42
49 Andrew Knotts JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:31.6 27:28.3
50 Anders Clarke JR-3 Bryan 05:32.2 27:31.6 43
51 Caleb Young SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:32.6 27:33.3 44
52 Matthew Bishop JR-3 Tennessee Tech 05:33.1 27:36.2 45
53 Andrew Shaffer FR-1 Ohio Valley 05:33.2 27:36.6 46
54 Brandon Ward SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 05:33.4 27:37.6 47
55 Zachery Tyler 2013 Point University 05:33.6 27:38.5 48
56 Adam McLeod SR-4 Tennessee Tech 05:33.7 27:39.2 49
57 Dan Hyde FR-1 Edgewood 05:33.9 27:40.1 50
58 Andrew Simmons 2014 Campbellsville Univ. 05:34.1 27:41.0 51
59 Brett Pierce 2015 Campbellsville Univ. 05:34.3 27:41.9 52
60 Shane Curtsinger SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 05:34.3 27:42.2 53
61 Mark Oliver 2014 Taylor 05:34.7 27:44.0 54
62 Zach Powell JR-3 Franklin 05:34.9 27:44.7 55
63 Jared Quinn JR-3 Buffalo State 05:34.9 27:45.0 56
64 Peter Zander SR-4 Edgewood 05:35.2 27:46.6 57
65 Andy Roof 2015 Montreat College 05:35.4 27:47.4 58
66 David Gladys JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:35.4 27:47.6 59
67 Ethan Jacob JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:35.9 27:49.9 60
68 Jacob Heser 2016 Kaskaskia College 05:36.1 27:50.9
69 Chris Hanson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 05:36.2 27:51.2 61
70 Jacob Simmons FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:36.3 27:52.0 62
71 Daniel Schriemer JR-3 Hope 05:36.6 27:53.1 63
72 Blake Albrecht SO-2 Franklin 05:36.6 27:53.6 64
73 Colton Shaw 2016 Danville Area CC 05:36.8 27:54.1 65
74 Mark Babbey SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 05:36.8 27:54.6 66
75 Ben Kirk FR-1 Bryan 05:37.0 27:55.3 67
76 Jude Stieglitz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:37.1 27:56.1 68
77 Josh Bergbower 2015 Kaskaskia College 05:37.2 27:56.5
78 Drew Elston FR-1 Hanover 05:37.4 27:57.3 69
79 Joey Hartlage 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 05:37.5 27:57.9 70
80 Alex Haulbrook 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:37.6 27:58.5 71
81 Austin Dart 2015 Danville Area CC 05:37.7 27:58.8 72
82 Chris Pineda SO-2 Bryan 05:38.0 28:00.4 73
83 Alexander Wallace 2014 Berea College 05:38.5 28:02.6 74
84 Michael Hering 2016 Montreat College 05:38.6 28:03.5 75
85 Joe Landeros FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:38.9 28:04.6 76
86 Alex Henn FR-1 Thomas More 05:39.0 28:05.3 77
87 Logan Wells SO-2 Hanover 05:39.4 28:07.2 78
88 Reed Mitchell 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 05:39.6 28:08.1 79
89 Wyatt Rondot FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:39.7 28:08.9 80
90 Erik Tomczewski FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:39.9 28:09.6 81
91 Ben Hendricks FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:40.3 28:12.0 82
92 Arnold Mutuse FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:40.5 28:12.8 83
93 Tyler Glenn SO-2 Lipscomb 05:40.6 28:13.2 84
94 Michael Pretorius 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 05:41.1 28:15.9 85
95 Austin Curtis 2015 Brescia Univ. 05:41.2 28:16.3 86
96 Daniel Francis SR-4 Tennessee Tech 05:41.3 28:17.0 87
97 Trevin Peterson SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:42.1 28:20.5 88
98 Cirilo Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 05:42.3 28:21.9 89
99 Sean Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 05:42.4 28:22.1 90
100 Kip Wycliffe FR-1 Ohio Valley 05:42.8 28:24.1 91
101 Landon Minton SO-2 Mars Hill 05:42.9 28:24.5 92
102 Stadelman Matt SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:43.0 28:25.1
103 John Hill 2016 Rend Lake College 05:43.3 28:26.9 93
104 Spencer Cole 2014 Trevecca Nazarene 05:43.4 28:27.2 94
105 Austin Becker FR-1 Buffalo State 05:43.5 28:27.8 95
106 Bradley Harris 2014 Campbellsville Univ. 05:43.9 28:29.7 96
107 Ben Murphy JR-3 Ohio Valley 05:43.9 28:29.8 97
108 Aaron Pugh JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:44.0 28:29.9 98
109 Duncan Reuning 2015 Montreat College 05:44.3 28:31.4 99
110 Cerio Rolle 2013 Taylor 05:44.6 28:32.9 100
111 John Callis 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:44.9 28:34.7 101
112 Ben Stuckey 2016 Taylor 05:45.0 28:35.1 102
113 Joe Angermeier SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:45.1 28:35.7 103
114 Matt Jenkins FR-1 Bryan 05:45.3 28:36.9 104
115 Clayton Orender 2016 Taylor 05:45.4 28:37.4 105
116 Josh Farmer SR-4 Bellarmine 05:45.6 28:38.0
117 Trever McConnell SO-2 Buffalo State 05:45.6 28:38.4 106
118 Tony O'Connor FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:46.1 28:40.4 107
119 Shawn Burke 2015 Rend Lake College 05:46.3 28:41.9 108
120 Kevin Murray FR-1 Buffalo State 05:46.4 28:42.3 109
121 Aaron Parker SO-2 Lindenwood 05:46.5 28:42.6 110
122 Ben Ashley SO-2 Lipscomb 05:46.5 28:42.6 111
123 Eliseo Magallon 2016 Point University 05:47.4 28:47.0 112
124 Max McBride FR-1 Lipscomb 05:47.6 28:48.3 113
125 Tyler Blair 2015 Brescia Univ. 05:47.7 28:48.4 114
126 Micheal Dowell 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 05:48.1 28:50.7 115
127 Kurt Sustachek FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:48.5 28:52.4
128 Santo Belle FR-1 Seton Hill 05:48.5 28:52.7
129 J.J. Crumpler SR-4 Centre 05:48.5 28:52.8 116
130 Kyle Howdyshell 2015 Campbellsville Univ. 05:48.8 28:54.0 117
131 Jason Holcomb JR-3 Hanover 05:48.8 28:54.2 118
132 Kenny Leaf FR-1 Edgewood 05:48.9 28:54.7 119
133 Kieren Broussard SO-2 Kentucky State 05:49.5 28:57.4 120
134 Austin Dillow FR-1 Kentucky State 05:50.1 29:00.7 121
135 Colin Wurster SO-2 Centre 05:50.3 29:01.4 122
136 Jacob Condon FR-1 Thomas More 05:50.3 29:01.4 123
137 Josh Bratcher JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:50.4 29:02.1
138 Wesley Barger SR-4 Lindenwood 05:51.0 29:05.1 124
139 Devin Edwards 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 05:51.2 29:06.0 125
140 Andrew Lowery FR-1 West Liberty St. 05:51.5 29:07.5 126
141 Mike Cherry JR-3 Mount Olive 05:51.7 29:08.4 127
142 Joe Papke JR-3 Buffalo State 05:51.7 29:08.5 128
143 Justin Hornerker SO-2 Fontbonne 05:51.9 29:09.3
144 Justin Greer JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:52.0 29:10.1 129
145 Andrew Bosket FR-1 Lipscomb 05:52.2 29:11.0 130
146 Dillon Klaffer SR-4 Fontbonne 05:52.6 29:12.9
147 Matt Millard FR-1 Franklin 05:52.9 29:14.6 131
148 Brady Patrick 2016 Berea College 05:53.2 29:15.9 132
149 Matt Newton 2015 Danville Area CC 05:53.2 29:16.1 133
150 Wade Harris 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 05:53.3 29:16.3 134
151 Kevin Montgomery FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:53.7 29:18.6 135
152 David Rodman 2016 Taylor 05:54.1 29:20.3 136
153 Reed Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:54.2 29:20.7
154 Caleb Mootispaw FR-1 Asbury 05:54.5 29:22.6 137
155 Brandon Lundin 2013 Point University 05:54.6 29:23.1 138
156 Garrett Baker 2013 Campbellsville Univ. 05:54.9 29:24.2
157 Austin Pryor FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:55.1 29:25.4
158 Logan Fennecken 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:55.2 29:25.6
159 Mathew Holcomb JR-3 Hanover 05:55.4 29:26.7 139
160 Kolbe Andrzejewski SR-4 Tennessee Tech 05:55.6 29:27.9 140
161 Michael Fryar JR-3 Centre 05:55.7 29:28.5 141
162 Ben Franke FR-1 Hanover 05:55.9 29:29.4 142
163 Jacob Shelton FR-1 Bryan 05:56.4 29:31.6 143
164 Todd Yoder FR-1 Asbury 05:56.5 29:32.4 144
165 Brendan Kelly JR-3 Hanover 05:56.9 29:34.1 145
166 John Cutrone 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 05:57.1 29:35.2
167 Andrew Beams 2014 Brescia Univ. 05:57.2 29:35.7 146
168 Scott Jones JR-3 Mars Hill 05:57.4 29:36.7 147
169 Morgan Dearing 2015 Vincennes Univ. 05:57.7 29:38.2 148
170 Mitchell Parker 2015 Danville Area CC 05:57.8 29:38.6 149
171 Nathaniel Sagul FR-1 Lindenwood 05:58.1 29:40.3 150
172 Taylor Kilgore FR-1 Franklin 05:58.1 29:40.5 151
173 Nathan Wheeler FR-1 Mars Hill 05:58.2 29:40.6 152
174 Jordan Willett JR-3 Mount Olive 05:58.6 29:42.7 153
175 Matt Parker JR-3 Virginia-Wise 05:58.8 29:43.6 154
176 Luke Briggs FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 05:58.8 29:43.9 155
177 Shawn Wagner   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 05:59.1 29:45.2
178 Mark Stewart FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:59.1 29:45.4
179 Garry Korir FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 05:59.5 29:47.1 156
180 David Lee FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 05:59.7 29:48.3 157
181 AJ Abert 2016 Kaskaskia College 05:59.8 29:48.7
182 Deron Molen FR-1 Franklin 06:00.6 29:52.7 158
183 David Collins 2016 Berea College 06:01.2 29:55.7 159
184 Kevin Ross 2016 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:01.4 29:56.9 160
185 Eddie Alcock SR-4 Centre 06:01.5 29:57.1 161
186 Brody Wilson 2016 Vincennes Univ. 06:01.9 29:59.3 162
187 Brennan Kizziar FR-1 Asbury 06:02.0 29:59.8 163
188 Jorge Estrada FR-1 Lipscomb 06:02.1 30:00.0 164
189 Taylor Diehl SO-2 Asbury 06:02.3 30:01.0 165
190 Brad Fieldhouse 2013 Union College 06:02.4 30:01.7
191 Brendon Clover 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 06:02.6 30:02.8
192 Mikey Cornell JR-3 Ohio Valley 06:02.8 30:03.5 166
193 Will Troy SR-4 Centre 06:03.1 30:05.2 167
194 Ian Murphy FR-1 Mars Hill 06:03.4 30:06.7 168
195 Brent Joplin JR-3 Centre 06:03.7 30:08.3 169
196 Troy Lampkin 2016 Brescia Univ. 06:03.8 30:08.6 170
197 James Borengasser JR-3 Spalding 06:04.0 30:09.5 171
198 Clinton Hardman FR-1 West Liberty St. 06:04.0 30:09.8 172
199 Zach Chenez FR-1 Buffalo State 06:04.1 30:10.1 173
200 Erik Rodriguez 2016 Montreat College 06:04.3 30:11.0 174
201 John Rodrick 2016 Vincennes Univ. 06:04.9 30:14.2 175
202 Andy Thompson 2016 Danville Area CC 06:04.9 30:14.2 176
203 Eric Sanders JR-3 Asbury 06:05.1 30:15.1 177
204 James Booth FR-1 Thomas More 06:05.2 30:15.7 178
205 Carl Koelher SO-2 Seton Hill 06:05.3 30:16.0
206 Timothy Crummer 2016 Trevecca Nazarene 06:05.3 30:16.2 179
207 Jesse Thompson SO-2 Centre 06:05.4 30:16.4 180
208 Charlie Jordan SO-2 Tennessee Tech 06:05.4 30:16.7 181
209 Shea Naes SR-4 Fontbonne 06:05.4 30:16.8
210 Christian Sellars FR-1 Fontbonne 06:05.9 30:18.9
211 Griffin Eubanks 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:05.9 30:19.2
212 Alexander McMeen SR-4 Lipscomb 06:06.2 30:20.7
213 Taven Rohrbaugh SO-2 West Liberty St. 06:06.4 30:21.7 182
214 Dillon Yearby 2016 Brescia Univ. 06:06.6 30:22.4 183
215 Joshua Jump JR-3 Lindenwood 06:07.6 30:27.5 184
216 Tivo Rivera 2015 Rend Lake College 06:07.8 30:28.7 185
217 Joe Rumley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 06:08.1 30:30.2 186
218 David Smith FR-1 Asbury 06:08.1 30:30.2 187
219 Jared Daugherty 2016 Brescia Univ. 06:08.2 30:30.4 188
220 Hunter Townsend FR-1 Mars Hill 06:08.3 30:31.1 189
221 Gary Austin 2016 Vincennes Univ. 06:08.5 30:31.9 190
222 Nick Springston JR-3 Mount Olive 06:08.9 30:33.8 191
223 Thomas Hendricks 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:09.8 30:38.4
224 Jake Nathanson 2015 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:11.1 30:44.9
225 Sean Johnson FR-1 Virginia-Wise 06:11.3 30:46.0 192
226 Trey Drury 2016 Brescia Univ. 06:11.3 30:46.0
227 Dezmond Skipper 2015 Point University 06:11.3 30:46.1 193
228 Richie Sellers SO-2 Hanover 06:11.9 30:49.1 194
229 Austin Middleton 2016 Saint Catharine College 06:12.0 30:49.4
230 Robert Melton 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 06:12.0 30:49.5
231 Luke Camp 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 06:13.9 30:59.1
232 Michael Darling 2015 Cornerstone 06:14.1 30:59.6
233 Matt Pennycuff SO-2 Tennessee Tech 06:14.1 30:59.8
234 Stephen Thompson JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 06:14.2 31:00.5 195
235 Riley Giaquinto SO-2 Seton Hill 06:14.6 31:02.2
236 Alan Apsley FR-1 Franklin 06:14.7 31:03.0
237 Andy Kain FR-1 Hanover 06:14.8 31:03.5
238 Cameron Savage 2015 Trevecca Nazarene 06:15.0 31:04.4 196
239 Chase Berry FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:15.1 31:04.6
240 Ben Rawe 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:15.3 31:06.0 197
241 Brad McFall SO-2 Spalding 06:15.4 31:06.2 198
242 Noah Hall 2013 Montreat College 06:15.7 31:07.6 199
243 Danny Hess 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 06:15.8 31:08.1
244 Travis Rigg 2014 Berea College 06:17.1 31:14.6 200
245 Joseph Durbin FR-1 Centre 06:17.3 31:15.7
246 Steven Riner FR-1 West Liberty St. 06:17.4 31:16.4 201
247 Philip Brasher JR-3 Lipscomb 06:17.8 31:18.3
248 Seth Hayes FR-1 Asbury 06:18.1 31:19.6 202
249 Anthony Buensuceso JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:18.6 31:22.2
250 Travis Griswold FR-1 Spalding 06:19.6 31:27.0 203
251 Derek Douglas SO-2 Shorter 06:20.0 31:29.0 204
252 Daniel Lerner FR-1 Mars Hill 06:20.2 31:29.9 205
253 Peter Curnutte SO-2 Thomas More 06:21.1 31:34.7 206
254 Bradley Faulkner 2015 Univ. of the Cumberlands 06:22.1 31:39.8 207
255 Christopher Hitchcock JR-3 Bellarmine 06:22.7 31:42.6
256 William Pearson 2016 Campbellsville Univ. 06:23.1 31:44.5
257 Josh Willcuts FR-1 Virginia-Wise 06:23.4 31:46.2 208
258 Isaac Harrison SO-2 Asbury 06:23.6 31:47.1
259 Andrew Atkins 2016 Brescia Univ. 06:24.2 31:50.1
260 Seth Bernette FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:24.6 31:51.8
261 AJ Whited SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:26.2 32:00.0
262 Josh Ortega FR-1 Spalding 06:27.2 32:04.9 209
263 Lucas Jensen 2016 Point University 06:27.8 32:08.0 210
264 Cameron Benson FR-1 West Liberty St. 06:27.8 32:08.2 211
265 Richie Schmidt   Cardinal Stritch Univ. 06:28.0 32:08.9
266 Eli Gruver FR-1 Asbury 06:29.4 32:16.0
267 Ben Graham SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 06:29.6 32:16.9 212
268 Nick Gilmore FR-1 Spalding 06:29.6 32:17.0 213
269 Josh Harman SO-2 Ohio Valley 06:31.1 32:24.4 214
270 Quincey Johnson FR-1 Kentucky State 06:31.5 32:26.6 215
271 Troy Mattingly 2014 Saint Catharine College 06:31.9 32:28.5
272 Carlos Smith FR-1 Kentucky State 06:32.2 32:30.0 216
273 Charles Parker FR-1 Buffalo State 06:32.9 32:33.6 217
274 Martin David-Jacobs FR-1 Kentucky State 06:33.0 32:33.8 218
275 Aaron Fuller FR-1 Thomas More 06:33.1 32:34.5 219
276 Kyle Sherrard SO-2 Spalding 06:34.4 32:40.8 220
277 Andy McWhorter SR-4 Bellarmine 06:34.9 32:43.2
278 Ken Renshaw 2015 Vincennes Univ. 06:35.8 32:47.5 221
279 Austin Spees 2016 Saint Catharine College 06:35.8 32:47.8
280 Dylan Disinger 2016 Vincennes Univ. 06:36.4 32:50.7 222
281 Chaz Simpson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:37.9 32:57.9
282 Edward Lucey 2016 Saint Catharine College 06:37.9 32:58.4
283 Calin Schumacher 2016 Spartanburg Methodist Col 06:40.5 33:11.0
284 Nathaniel Kremer-Herman SO-2 Hanover 06:40.8 33:12.7
285 Jesse Page FR-1 Franklin 06:41.8 33:17.6
286 Justin Byers SO-2 West Liberty St. 06:42.5 33:21.2 223
287 Matt Cummings 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 06:43.2 33:24.3
288 Joseph Humphrey JR-3 Bellarmine 06:43.6 33:26.7
289 Spencer Clark 2013 Montreat College 06:44.2 33:29.6 224
290 Jon Slaven FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 06:44.3 33:29.9 225
291 Miller Jarrell FR-1 Asbury 06:45.2 33:34.4
292 Daniel Turnbow FR-1 Hanover 06:45.4 33:35.5
293 Jacob Brundies FR-1 Hanover 06:45.6 33:36.4
294 Landry Mullins JR-3 Virginia-Wise 06:46.6 33:41.3 226
295 Kameron Spivey SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 06:47.0 33:43.4 227
296 Christian Bresnock JR-3 Virginia-Wise 06:47.9 33:47.9 228
297 Aiden Tibbens 2015 Danville Area CC 06:49.0 33:53.6 229
298 JR Northcutt SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 06:57.3 34:34.5 230
299 Jake Garman FR-1 Virginia-Wise 06:59.7 34:46.7 231
300 Nathan Watson SR-4 Mars Hill 07:03.1 35:03.3 232
301 Quintin Mems SO-2 Kentucky State 07:03.6 35:05.8 233
302 Brendan Bullard 2016 Kaskaskia College 07:06.0 35:18.1
303 Joel Daley JR-3 Thomas More 07:09.8 35:36.7 234
304 Georard Mitchell SR-4 Franklin 07:12.5 35:50.3
305 Joel Rainey 2013 Point University 07:17.7 36:16.0 235
306 Ronald Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 07:20.4 36:29.4 236
307 Josh Harrison 2016 Lawrence Tech Univ. 07:21.1 36:33.1
308 Brandon Dugger 2016 Univ. of the Cumberlands 07:26.8 37:01.3 237
309 Joshua Miller FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 07:41.7 38:15.2 238