2014 NCAA Div. I East Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Albany Alcorn State American Appalachian State Army Auburn Austin Peay Ball State Belmont Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Boston College Boston U. Bowling Green Brown Bryant Bucknell Buffalo Butler Campbell Central Connecticut Central Michigan Charleston Southern Charlotte Cincinnati Citadel Clemson Cleveland St. Coastal Carolina Col. of Charleston Colgate Columbia Connecticut Coppin State Cornell Dartmouth Davidson Dayton Delaware Delaware State Detroit Duke Duquesne East Carolina East Tenn. St. Eastern Kentucky Eastern Michigan Elon Fairleigh Dickinson Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Int'l Florida State Fordham Furman Gardner-Webb George Mason Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Grambling Hampton Hartford Harvard High Point Holy Cross Howard IPFW IUPUI Indiana Indiana State Iona Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky LIU Brooklyn LSU La Salle Lafayette Lehigh Liberty Lipscomb Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Md.) Maine Manhattan Marian (Wis.) Marist Marshall Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore McNeese State Memphis Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State Miss State Mississippi Mississippi Valley Monmouth Morehead State Morgan State Mount St. Mary's Murray State N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central Navy New Hampshire New Jersey Institute New Orleans Nicholls State Norfolk State North Carolina North Carolina St. North Florida Northeastern Northwestern St. Notre Dame Oakland Ohio State Ohio U. Penn Penn State Pittsburgh Princeton Providence Purdue Quinnipiac Radford Rhode Island Richmond Rider Robert Morris Rutgers SE Louisiana Sacred Heart Saint Francis (Pa.) Samford Savannah State South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Florida Southern Miss. St. Francis (N.Y.) St. John's St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Peter's Stony Brook Syracuse Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Toledo Towson Troy Tulane UAB UCF UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMass Amherst UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington USC Upstate UT-Chattanooga VCU Va. Military Institute Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vermont Villanova Virginia Virginia Tech Wagner Wake Forest West Virginia Western Carolina Western Kentucky Western Michigan William and Mary Winthrop Wofford Wright State Xavier (Ohio) Yale Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Walker, Justin SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.95 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 2.5
  2 Batson, Diondre SR-4 Alabama 10.01 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 2.3
  3 Locke, Dentarius SR-4 Florida State 10.06 FSU Twilight 05/09/14 1.2
  4 Martin, Benjamin JR-3 Troy 10.11 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.9
  5 Lewis, Reggie JR-3 Clemson 10.15 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.5
  6 Hester, Tevin SO-2 Clemson 10.16 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.5
  7 Ernest, Aaron JR-3 LSU 10.17 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 2.1
  8 Smith, Johnathan SR-4 Georgia 10.20 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.2
  8 Wright, Antwan SO-2 Florida 10.20 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.5
  8 Haynes, Akeem SR-4 Alabama 10.20 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 2.3
  8 Acy, Tremayne FR-1 LSU 10.20 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 3.0
  12 Gordon, Wayne SO-2 Kent State 10.22 Northeast Ohio Invitational 04/04/14 3.3
  13 Miller, Jalen FR-1 Mississippi 10.24 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 2.3
  13 Dukes, Dedric JR-3 Florida 10.24 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 2.1
  15 Mostert, Raheem JR-3 Purdue 10.25 USC TroJan Invitational 03/22/14 2.9
  15 Dasor, Emmanuel FR-1 Western Kentucky 10.25 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.6
  17 Sanders, Alex SR-4 Alabama 10.26 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 2.5
  18 Nkanata, Carvin SR-4 Pittsburgh 10.28 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.6
  18 Snoddy, Broderick SO-2 Georgia Tech 10.28 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14 2.0
  18 Wesh, Darrell SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.28 Hokie Twilight 05/18/14 1.8
  21 Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.29 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14 0.4
  22 Allsop, Shermund SR-4 LSU 10.30 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 3.0
  22 Royster, Chris SR-4 South Carolina 10.30 USC Weems Baskin Invitational 03/28/14 0.8
  24 Greene, Cejhae FR-1 Florida State 10.32 FSU Twilight 05/09/14 1.2
  25 Cowan, Kameron JR-3 Grambling 10.33 Pelican Relays 2014 (College) 04/04/14 0.1
  25 Lawrence, Desmond SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.33 Penn Relays 04/24/14 0.5
  27 Roy, Darius FR-1 New Orleans 10.34 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 2.5
  27 Granger, Michael SR-4 Mississippi 10.34 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 2.3
  27 Reese, Riak FR-1 Kent State 10.34 Northeast Ohio Invitational 04/04/14 3.3
  30 Richardson, Dennis SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.35 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14 1.7
  31 Hadnot, Trey SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.36 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 3.3
  31 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 10.36 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.9
  31 Pinder, Tadashi SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 1.0
  31 Harris, Jatarius SR-4 Mississippi Valley 10.36 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14 2.5
  31 Bailey, Elvyonn SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.36 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14 2.5
  36 Emery, Evan SR-4 High Point 10.38 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14 0.8
  36 Campbell, Khristian JR-3 Florida Int'l 10.38 3rd Annual South Florida Multi-Cultrual Games 04/28/14 3.6
  36 Brock, Keenan SR-4 Auburn 10.38 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.1
  39 Hicks, Jermey FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.39 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14 1.7
  39 Williams, Darryl SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.39 Aggie Last Chance 05/11/14 1.0
  41 Daniels, Brandon SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.40 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 2.5
  41 Kee, Kendall SO-2 South Carolina 10.40 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.6
  43 Higgs, Alfred SR-4 South Florida 10.41 USF Collegiate 04/03/14 +0.0
  43 Smith, Teray FR-1 Auburn 10.41 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 2.1
  45 Lewis, Miles SR-4 Buffalo 10.42 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.9
  45 Herbert, Antonio SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.42 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 2.5
  45 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SO-2 LSU 10.42 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 1.7
  45 Henderson, Jerome SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.42 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14 1.2
  49 Hamilton, Kenshard SO-2 Savannah State 10.43 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.3
  49 Gotch, Jarvis JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.43 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 3.3
  49 Cabrera, Angelo JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10.43 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 1.8
  49 Moore, Kailo FR-1 Mississippi 10.43 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 0.4
  49 Graham, Jr, Hugh JR-3 Florida 10.43 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14 0.3
  54 Strickland, Cornelius SO-2 Indiana 10.44 Border Battle 04/12/14 2.4
  55 Faust, Timothy JR-3 Ohio State 10.45 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 3.0
  55 Smith, ConRoy SR-4 Liberty 10.45 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 1.9
  55 Rohner, Robert SO-2 Duke 10.45 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 2.9
  55 Redwine, Ja'Karyus SO-2 Western Kentucky 10.45 Florida Relays 04/03/14 1.7
  59 Bynum, Anthony SO-2 Charlotte 10.46 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14 1.2
  59 Peabody, Tucker SR-4 Lipscomb 10.46 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.9
  59 Harris, Eric SR-4 Purdue 10.46 Border Battle 04/12/14 2.4
  62 Price, Dante FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.47 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14 2.0
  62 Emerson, Justin SR-4 Samford 10.47 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 2.6
  64 Kowaleski, Nick SO-2 Cincinnati 10.48 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14 2.7
  64 Thompson, Brandon FR-1 Georgia 10.48 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.2
  64 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno SR-4 Cornell 10.48 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 2.0
  67 Walsh, Tahir SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.49 Alabama Relays 03/20/14 1.6
  67 chitambira, Tashinga SO-2 Campbell 10.49 FSU Twilight 05/09/14 1.2
  69 Hudson, Cameron SO-2 East Carolina 10.50 Florida Relays 04/03/14 1.3
  69 Sartor-Francis, Jordan SO-2 Navy 10.50 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.9
  69 Duggans, Drew FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.50 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.2
  72 Brantley, Jamaal SR-4 Citadel 10.51 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.2
  72 Harden, Jeremy FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.51 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 2.3
  72 Lovett, Eddie SR-4 Florida 10.51 Florida Relays 04/03/14 1.3
  75 Banks, Tremayne JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10.52 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.3
  75 Henderson, Devin JR-3 Louisiana Tech 10.52 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 2.0
  77 Atkinson, Josh JR-3 Notre Dame 10.53 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.0
  77 Waite, Ramone JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.53 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 -0.8
  77 Nelvis, Jarael SR-4 Tennessee 10.53 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.6
  77 Cheeks, Michael FR-1 Auburn 10.53 University of Tennessee Challenge 05/03/14 1.0
  81 Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 10.54 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.3
  81 Hopkins, Derrick SR-4 South Florida 10.54 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.3
  81 Saluri, Karl FR-1 New Orleans 10.54 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 1.8
  84 Flynn, Justin FR-1 Boston U. 10.55 Florida Relays 04/03/14 2.4
  84 Pritchett, Phillip SR-4 Troy 10.55 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.6
  84 Henderson, Khalil FR-1 Auburn 10.55 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 2.3
  87 Noble, Marquis JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.56 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.3
  87 Johnson, Rozzie SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.56 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14 3.0
  87 Graham, Avery SR-4 Maryland 10.56 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14 0.1
  87 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.56 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14 0.4
  87 Thompson, Marcus SR-4 Campbell 10.56 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14 2.7
  87 Shank, Khyran JR-3 Charlotte 10.56 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 0.1
  87 Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 10.56 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 3.9
  94 Lewis, Jeffery JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.57 Radford Alumni Invitational 04/25/14 1.4
  94 McRae, Marshall JR-3 Appalachian State 10.57 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 2.6

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Bryant, Dezerea JR-3 Kentucky 10.96 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 4.0
  2 Burchell, Remona JR-3 Alabama 11.12 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 1.3
  3 Tyson, Keilah JR-3 Kentucky 11.14 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 4.0
  4 Sanders, Shayla SO-2 Florida 11.20 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 1.9
  5 Wise, Katie SO-2 Indiana State 11.23 2014 MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14 1.7
  6 Johnson, Tristie SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.29 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 0.9
  7 Martin, Jada FR-1 LSU 11.35 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 1.5
  8 Hardy, Carrol FR-1 Western Kentucky 11.37 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.5
  9 Pemberton, Marecia SR-4 Florida State 11.38 FSU Twilight 05/09/14 2.0
  9 Vaughn, Briana SO-2 UCF 11.38 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 1.6
  9 Abraham, Ashlee SR-4 Ohio State 11.38 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 1.5
  9 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 11.38 Spring Invite 04/12/14 1.7
  13 Linson, Nakia SR-4 Florida A&M 11.40 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 0.9
  14 Jones, Mahagony SR-4 Penn State 11.41 Jim Thorpe Open 05/09/14 3.0
  15 Carter, Tayla SO-2 Western Carolina 11.42 Florida Relays 04/03/14 2.5
  15 Pinckney, Takeia SR-4 LSU 11.42 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14 0.7
  17 Webb, Jasmine SR-4 McNeese State 11.44 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 2.2
  17 Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 11.44 FSU Twilight 05/09/14 2.0
  19 Booker, Dominique JR-3 Kentucky 11.45 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 3.1
  19 Kimbers, Amanda SR-4 Georgetown 11.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14 3.7
  21 Robinson, V'alonee SR-4 Auburn 11.46 War Eagle 2014 04/18/14 2.2
  21 Martin, Shekara FR-1 Auburn 11.46 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 3.3
  21 Minkins, Tania SR-4 East Carolina 11.46 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.4
  24 Yarnell, Emily SO-2 Tennessee 11.47 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.5
  24 Hawkins, Tyshonda JR-3 East Carolina 11.47 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.0
  24 Evans, Gayon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.47 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.2
  27 Johnson, Ahty JR-3 South Carolina 11.50 Georgia Invitational 05/10/14 1.0
  28 Barber, Jade JR-3 Notre Dame 11.51 Border Battle 04/12/14 3.1
  29 Burks, Quanesha FR-1 Alabama 11.52 Alabama Relays 03/20/14 1.7
  29 Blakney, Joann JR-3 Charlotte 11.52 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.0
  29 Ferebee, Alexis SO-2 Alabama State 11.52 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14 3.0
  32 Scott, Anna FR-1 Campbell 11.53 FSU Twilight 05/09/14 2.0
  33 Jackson, Cam'ree SO-2 Florida Int'l 11.54 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.4
  33 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 11.54 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14 3.1
  35 Bellamy, J'Nea FR-1 UCF 11.55 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 1.8
  35 McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 11.55 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14 2.5
  37 Harrison, Shaina SO-2 Syracuse 11.56 Florida Relays 04/03/14 2.5
  37 Harvey, Rushell FR-1 LSU 11.56 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14 2.3
  37 Akachukwu, Sandra FR-1 Western Kentucky 11.56 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.6
  37 Brown, Rashan SO-2 Georgia 11.56 Georgia Invitational 05/10/14 0.2
  41 Norman, Breana SR-4 Hampton 11.57 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 1.0
  42 Johnson, Brittany SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 11.58 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14 0.7
  42 Woodall , Kenya SO-2 Cincinnati 11.58 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14 2.1
  44 Sylvester, Toshika SR-4 LSU 11.59 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 2.1
  44 Ofili, Cindy SO-2 Michigan 11.59 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) 05/02/14 -0.2
  44 Gilbert, Ravin SO-2 Georgia State 11.59 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.5
  44 Pipkin, Tamyah JR-3 Kentucky 11.59 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 3.1
  48 Stinson, Asia JR-3 Savannah State 11.60 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.2
  48 Tucker, Erin SR-4 East Carolina 11.60 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.6
  48 Jacobs, Myasia SO-2 Georgia 11.60 Alabama Relays 03/20/14 1.7
  48 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 11.60 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14 3.1
  48 Jackson, Mercedes JR-3 UMBC 11.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14 1.6
  53 Owens, Antavia JR-3 South Carolina St. 11.61 Florida Relays 04/03/14 2.8
  53 Acheampong, Gemma JR-3 Boston U. 11.61 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.0
  53 Pettigrew, Jeanette SR-4 Bowling Green 11.61 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14 0.9
  53 Walker, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville 11.61 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 1.8
  57 Francis, Kim SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.62 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 3.2
  58 Barbian, Danielle JR-3 Harvard 11.63 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14 2.3
  58 Iheukwumere, Marvellous SR-4 Columbia 11.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 0.4
  60 Kimpel, Dominique JR-3 Alabama 11.64 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14 2.0
  60 Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 11.64 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.5
  62 Prior, Alycia JR-3 Ohio State 11.65 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14 3.2
  63 Sykes, Chesna JR-3 Ohio State 11.66 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14 -0.4
  63 Wade, Victoria JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.66 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 3.2
  65 Davis, Darshay JR-3 Florida 11.67 Florida Relays 04/03/14 1.8
  65 Oliver, Javianne FR-1 North Carolina 11.67 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 04/04/14 1.6
  65 McCants, Brittney SO-2 Norfolk State 11.67 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.2
  65 Whittle, Alicia SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.67 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14 1.8
  69 Peterson, Christal JR-3 UCF 11.68 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 1.8
  69 Reid, Maleena SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 11.68 CAA Track and Field Championships 05/02/14 3.2
  69 Dawson, Jasmine FR-1 East Carolina 11.68 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.1
  69 Epps, Danielle SO-2 McNeese State 11.68 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 2.2
  69 Tabin, Brianna JR-3 Holy Cross 11.68 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.0
  69 Campbell, Shadaey JR-3 Jacksonville 11.68 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 2.2
  75 Lee, Latrice SR-4 Alabama State 11.69 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14 3.0
  75 Walker, Jasmin JR-3 Georgia Southern 11.69 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 -0.4
  77 Green, Teyanna SR-4 Morgan State 11.70 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.2
  77 Okpoebo, Stephanie SR-4 Holy Cross 11.70 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.0
  77 Collinsworth, Ashley JR-3 Harvard 11.70 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 0.4
  77 Tipton, Aarian SR-4 Georgia Southern 11.70 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 0.7
  77 Tongue, Jessica FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.70 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14 0.9
  77 Gillon, Tylia SR-4 Rutgers 11.70 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14 3.1
  77 Charlton, Devynne FR-1 Purdue 11.70 Border Battle 04/12/14 3.1
  84 Chaney, Peyton SO-2 Virginia 11.71 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14 0.9
  84 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 11.71 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 3.2
  84 Christian, Rachel JR-3 Akron 11.71 Northeast Ohio Invitational 04/04/14 3.0
  84 Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 11.71 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14 3.7
  84 Perrodin, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 11.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -3.0
  84 McMillan, Lilla SO-2 Tulane 11.71 2014 Tulane Team Challenge 03/29/14 3.6
  90 Simmons, Paisley FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.72 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 1.2
  90 Wilkerson, Regina FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11.72 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.1
  90 Brewer, Wande SR-4 Georgia State 11.72 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.5
  90 Knox, Shakima SR-4 UAB 11.72 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14 2.0
  90 Duncan, Kiersten SO-2 LSU 11.72 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 1.5
  90 Wood, Hannah SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.72 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14 1.8

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Dukes, Dedric JR-3 Florida 19.97 Florida Relays 04/03/14 -0.6
  2 Ernest, Aaron JR-3 LSU 20.14 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 1.7
  3 Bailey, Elvyonn SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.15 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.4
  4 Nkanata, Carvin SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.17 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.0
  5 Hall, Arman SO-2 Florida 20.40 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 1.7
  6 Rodney, Brendon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 20.41 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14 1.3
  7 Hadnot, Trey SR-4 Louisiana Tech 20.43 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 2.9
  8 Walker, Justin SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.47 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14 1.6
  9 Batson, Diondre SR-4 Alabama 20.49 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14 -0.4
  10 Ways, Ceo FR-1 North Carolina 20.53 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 0.5
  11 Smith, Johnathan SR-4 Georgia 20.54 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14 2.5
  12 Smith, Teray FR-1 Auburn 20.57 University of Tennessee Challenge 05/03/14 1.0
  12 Gordon, Wayne SO-2 Kent State 20.57 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.0
  14 Sears, Ventavius FR-1 Western Kentucky 20.58 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.4
  15 Dasor, Emmanuel FR-1 Western Kentucky 20.60 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.4
  16 Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.64 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.0
  17 Mostert, Raheem JR-3 Purdue 20.66 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14 -2.7
  18 Snoddy, Broderick SO-2 Georgia Tech 20.70 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14 2.5
  19 Martin, Benjamin JR-3 Troy 20.72 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.4
  20 Reese, Riak FR-1 Kent State 20.73 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14 1.5
  20 Okezie, Chidi JR-3 Hampton 20.73 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.0
  22 Allsop, Shermund SR-4 LSU 20.74 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 1.4
  22 Price, Dante FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.74 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14 3.9
  24 Locke, Dentarius SR-4 Florida State 20.75 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 0.5
  25 Miller, Jalen FR-1 Mississippi 20.76 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 1.9
  26 Henderson, Khalil FR-1 Auburn 20.78 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14 +0.0
  26 Peabody, Tucker SR-4 Lipscomb 20.78 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.0
  28 Freeman, Maurice SO-2 Georgia 20.79 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.2
  29 Harris, James SR-4 Florida State 20.81 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/11/14 1.1
  29 Hicks, Stanley JR-3 Campbell 20.81 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 3.1
  29 Wright, Antwan SO-2 Florida 20.81 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 -1.2
  32 Norwood, Vernon JR-3 LSU 20.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 1.3
  32 Bolton, Cameron JR-3 Eastern Michigan 20.82 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 0.4
  32 Cheeks, Michael FR-1 Auburn 20.82 University of Tennessee Challenge 05/03/14 1.0
  32 Peoples, Joshua FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.82 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.0
  36 Sartor-Francis, Jordan SO-2 Navy 20.83 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 3.2
  37 Royster, Chris SR-4 South Carolina 20.84 USC Weems Baskin Invitational 03/28/14 -1.6
  38 Landburg, Jordan SR-4 Troy 20.85 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.4
  39 Bynum, Anthony SO-2 Charlotte 20.86 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.1
  39 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 20.86 Spring Invite 04/12/14 2.0
  41 Glover, Reggie FR-1 Georgia 20.87 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.2
  42 Lawrence, Desmond SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.88 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.0
  42 Lewis, Reggie JR-3 Clemson 20.88 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.2
  44 Acy, Tremayne FR-1 LSU 20.90 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 2.1
  45 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno SR-4 Cornell 20.91 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14 0.5
  46 McTear, Jamael JR-3 Grambling 20.92 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14 2.4
  47 Hicks, Jermey FR-1 Louisiana Tech 20.93 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14 3.7
  48 Faust, Timothy JR-3 Ohio State 20.95 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14 -2.7
  49 Banks, Tremayne JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 20.97 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.5
  49 Calhoun, Jamario SO-2 Georgia 20.97 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14 2.1
  49 Daniel, Rosen SO-2 Coppin State 20.97 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.0
  52 Hudson, Cameron SO-2 East Carolina 20.98 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14 1.3
  52 Hester, Tevin SO-2 Clemson 20.98 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14 0.4
  54 Roy, Darius FR-1 New Orleans 20.99 Golden Eagle Classic 04/26/14 -0.4
  55 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SO-2 LSU 21.00 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 -0.5
  55 Feeney, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 21.00 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 1.5
  55 Graham, Jr, Hugh JR-3 Florida 21.00 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.1
  55 Nelvis, Jarael SR-4 Tennessee 21.00 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.0
  59 Walsh, Tahir SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.02 University of Tennessee Challenge 05/03/14 2.9
  60 Giesting, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 21.04 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 0.5
  60 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 21.04 War Eagle 2014 04/18/14 1.1
  62 Glass, Najee SO-2 Florida 21.05 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.2
  62 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21.05 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14 3.1
  64 Campbell, Jayshawn SR-4 Campbell 21.06 Aggie Last Chance 05/11/14 0.7
  64 Brown, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Michigan 21.06 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 1.3
  64 Semien, Robert JR-3 Mississippi 21.06 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 2.1
  67 Moore, Kailo FR-1 Mississippi 21.07 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 3.4
  68 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 -0.8
  69 White, Derrick FR-1 Georgia 21.09 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.3
  69 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Princeton 21.09 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 2.2
  71 Strickland, Cornelius SO-2 Indiana 21.12 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14 1.6
  72 Spencer, Javon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.13 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 04/04/14 3.6
  72 Gibson, Larry SO-2 Cornell 21.13 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 3.9
  74 Scott, Chris SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21.14 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 0.4
  74 Pollitt, Donald JR-3 Syracuse 21.14 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14 2.1
  76 Thompson, Brandon FR-1 Georgia 21.15 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.3
  76 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.15 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14 1.0
  76 Barnes, William JR-3 Kent State 21.15 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 0.4
  76 Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 21.15 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14 1.3
  76 Wilson, Damani SR-4 Harvard 21.15 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 1.7
  81 Spencer, Wallace JR-3 Howard 21.17 Coppin State Don Webster Invitational 04/11/14 2.0
  82 Cowan, Kameron JR-3 Grambling 21.18 Southern Miss Invitational 03/15/14 -0.7
  83 Henderson, Jerome SO-2 Tennessee St. 21.20 Boston-Moon Classic 04/11/14 1.2
  84 Herbert, Antonio SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.22 2014 Lion Invitational 04/17/14 2.7
  84 Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 21.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.2
  84 Pinder, Tadashi SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.22 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14 2.7
  87 Hutchison, Je'von SR-4 Hampton 21.23 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 3.0
  87 Holland, Jaquan SR-4 Syracuse 21.23 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.2
  87 Osborne, John SR-4 Charlotte 21.23 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14 1.7
  90 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.24 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 -0.1
  90 Hayes, Patrick FR-1 Connecticut 21.24 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.4
  90 Shank, Khyran JR-3 Charlotte 21.24 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.7
  93 Duggans, Drew FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.27 USF Collegiate 04/03/14 1.1
  93 Rodney, Shayne SO-2 Florida A&M 21.27 Troy's Coach "O" Invitational 04/26/14 1.6
  93 El-Sabawi, Bassim SR-4 Miami 21.27 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 2.1

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Bryant, Dezerea JR-3 Kentucky 22.68 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14 -0.8
  2 Jefferson, Kyra SO-2 Florida 22.78 Florida Relays 04/03/14 -0.6
  3 Martin, Jada FR-1 LSU 22.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 2.4
  4 Jones, Mahagony SR-4 Penn State 22.97 35th Sun Angel Track Classic 04/11/14 0.1
  5 Wise, Katie SO-2 Indiana State 23.06 2014 MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14 1.2
  6 Evans, Gayon SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.08 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.3
  7 Brown, Felicia SO-2 Tennessee 23.10 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.8
  8 Wimbley, Shakima FR-1 Miami 23.12 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 0.4
  9 Linson, Nakia SR-4 Florida A&M 23.17 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.3
  10 Johnson, Tristie SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 23.18 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 2.1
  11 Hardy, Carrol FR-1 Western Kentucky 23.20 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.3
  12 Sanders, Shayla SO-2 Florida 23.25 Florida Relays 04/03/14 0.2
  13 Parker, Le'Quisha JR-3 Hampton 23.28 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.3
  14 Hawkins, Tyshonda JR-3 East Carolina 23.29 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 -1.6
  14 Gause, Destinee SO-2 Florida 23.29 Florida Relays 04/03/14 -1.6
  16 Zagre, Anne JR-3 Florida State 23.31 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/11/14 3.2
  17 Johnson, Brittany SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 23.32 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 0.7
  17 Evans, Alicia JR-3 Michigan State 23.32 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14 2.8
  19 Abraham, Ashlee SR-4 Ohio State 23.33 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 2.1
  20 Majors, Felecia FR-1 Tennessee 23.36 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.7
  21 Tyson, Keilah JR-3 Kentucky 23.37 Florida Relays 04/03/14 -2.8
  22 Bellamy, J'Nea FR-1 UCF 23.38 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.4
  22 Yarnell, Emily SO-2 Tennessee 23.38 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.7
  24 Duncan, Kiersten SO-2 LSU 23.40 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 2.4
  25 Scott, Anna FR-1 Campbell 23.42 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.0
  25 Lavender, Jordan JR-3 Virginia 23.42 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 0.4
  25 Eutsey, Ebony SR-4 Florida 23.42 Florida Relays 04/03/14 -2.8
  28 Booker, Dominique JR-3 Kentucky 23.48 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 2.9
  29 Carter, Tayla SO-2 Western Carolina 23.50 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 0.4
  30 Johnson, Ahty JR-3 South Carolina 23.51 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14 1.8
  31 Reynolds, Robin SO-2 Florida 23.54 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14 0.2
  32 Kimpel, Dominique JR-3 Alabama 23.55 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14 1.4
  33 Bamgbose, Margaret SO-2 Notre Dame 23.56 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 0.4
  34 Minkins, Tania SR-4 East Carolina 23.57 Aggie Last Chance 05/11/14 1.9
  34 Sylvester, Toshika SR-4 LSU 23.57 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 1.6
  36 Westney, Jellisa JR-3 Michigan State 23.58 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14 2.8
  36 Vaughn, Briana SO-2 UCF 23.58 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 1.0
  36 Jackson, Mercedes JR-3 UMBC 23.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14 2.5
  36 Whittle, Alicia SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.58 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14 0.2
  40 Walker, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville 23.59 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14 0.2
  40 Tipton, Aarian SR-4 Georgia Southern 23.59 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 0.4
  42 Wesh, Marlena SR-4 Clemson 23.60 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14 -0.3
  42 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO-2 Connecticut 23.60 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 0.4
  44 Martin, Shekara FR-1 Auburn 23.61 Tiger Classic 2014 04/04/14 1.4
  45 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 23.62 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 0.7
  45 Ofili, Cindy SO-2 Michigan 23.62 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) 05/02/14 1.1
  47 Davis-White, Kali FR-1 Florida State 23.65 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/11/14 2.1
  47 Morrison, Ebony FR-1 Auburn 23.65 Tiger Classic 2014 04/04/14 0.7
  49 Kimbers, Amanda SR-4 Georgetown 23.66 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14 1.2
  49 Sales, Quanisha JR-3 Tennessee St. 23.66 Boston-Moon Classic 04/11/14 1.1
  49 Seymour, Kiah SO-2 Penn State 23.66 Team Challenge 04/19/14 -0.6
  52 Harvey, Rushell FR-1 LSU 23.67 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14 1.4
  53 Green, Daziah FR-1 Akron 23.68 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14 0.9
  53 Everson, Aliyah SO-2 Ohio State 23.68 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14 0.9
  53 Walker, Jasmin JR-3 Georgia Southern 23.68 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14 0.4
  56 Kerpon, Elizabeth JR-3 Duke 23.69 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 04/04/14 1.1
  57 Brown, Rashan SO-2 Georgia 23.70 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14 0.1
  57 Kikut, Sara SO-2 Dartmouth 23.70 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 3.6
  59 McKinney, Aaliyah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 23.71 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 -0.3
  59 Akpaete, Udeme SO-2 Cornell 23.71 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 3.6
  61 Blakney, Joann JR-3 Charlotte 23.74 Florida Relays 04/03/14 -1.6
  61 Charles, Afia SR-4 UCF 23.74 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.2
  61 Long, Camaria SO-2 Buffalo 23.74 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 -0.3
  64 Brown, Michelle SR-4 Notre Dame 23.75 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14 -1.0
  64 Pettigrew, Jeanette SR-4 Bowling Green 23.75 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14 2.8
  64 Agwunobi, Chioma JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.75 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 2.2
  64 McClure, Alyssa JR-3 Miami 23.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14 1.9
  68 Anderson, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 23.77 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.7
  68 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 23.77 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14 0.2
  70 Ferebee, Alexis SO-2 Alabama State 23.78 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14 3.3
  71 Cooley, Gelela SR-4 Western Kentucky 23.79 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 2.2
  72 Barrett, Shamira SR-4 Jacksonville St. 23.80 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14 2.8
  73 Farr, Jessica SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.81 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 2.3
  73 Norman, Breana SR-4 Hampton 23.81 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 1.3
  75 McMillan, Lilla SO-2 Tulane 23.82 2014 Lion Invitational 04/17/14 4.0
  75 Watson, Angel SR-4 UAB 23.82 War Eagle 2014 04/18/14 2.2
  77 Brewer, Wande SR-4 Georgia State 23.83 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14 3.7
  78 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 23.85 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14 -0.2
  79 Wood, Hannah SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.86 War Eagle 2014 04/18/14 2.9
  80 Campbell, Shadaey JR-3 Jacksonville 23.87 North Florida Invitational 04/26/14 2.1
  81 Peterson, Christal JR-3 UCF 23.89 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14 3.1
  81 Whitehorn, Kaitlin SO-2 Dartmouth 23.89 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14 1.1
  83 Johnson, Varonica JR-3 Villanova 23.90 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 2.4
  83 Parker, Kayla SR-4 Kentucky 23.90 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 2.2
  85 Chaney, Peyton SO-2 Virginia 23.91 Virginia Cup 03/22/14 1.8
  85 Joseph, Nyanka SO-2 Connecticut 23.91 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14 0.4
  85 Pipkin, Tamyah JR-3 Kentucky 23.91 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14 4.0
  85 Adair, Alisha FR-1 Kentucky 23.91 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14 0.2
  89 Pierce, Jande JR-3 Florida State 23.92 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/11/14 3.2
  90 Slayton, Maileka FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.96 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14 0.2
  91 Bandy, Vashti SR-4 South Carolina 23.97 USC Weems Baskin Invitational 03/28/14 0.9
  91 Daphness, Sheniece JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 23.97 University of Tennessee Challenge 05/03/14 2.0
  91 Martinez, Sitia FR-1 Florida Atlantic 23.97 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 3.2
  94 Georgetown, Mariah JR-3 LSU 23.98 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14 1.1
  94 Tate, Breanna FR-1 Mississippi 23.98 LSU Invitational 05/03/14 1.6

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Norwood, Vernon JR-3 LSU 45.17 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  2 Hall, Arman SO-2 Florida 45.19 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  3 Spratling, Brycen SR-4 Pittsburgh 45.22 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  4 Glass, Najee SO-2 Florida 45.40 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  5 Graham, Jr, Hugh JR-3 Florida 45.45 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  6 Bailey, Elvyonn SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.52 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14
  7 Giesting, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 45.53 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  8 Feeney, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 45.56 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Harris, James SR-4 Florida State 45.56 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  10 Dukes, Dedric JR-3 Florida 45.66 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14
  11 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 45.91 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14
  12 Ways, Ceo FR-1 North Carolina 45.93 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  13 Cherry, Michael FR-1 Florida State 46.01 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  14 Brown, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Michigan 46.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  15 Hazzard, Payton JR-3 Virginia 46.12 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  15 Robinson, Byron FR-1 Penn State 46.12 35th Sun Angel Track Classic 04/11/14
  17 Russell, Alonzo SR-4 Florida State 46.31 FSU Twilight 05/09/14
  18 Bruton, Lamar FR-1 Ohio State 46.32 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  19 Daniel, Rosen SO-2 Coppin State 46.38 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  20 Landburg, Jordan SR-4 Troy 46.39 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14
  21 Bush, Darrell SO-2 LSU 46.40 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14
  22 Grayson, Cyril SO-2 LSU 46.45 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  22 Downing, Quincy JR-3 LSU 46.45 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  24 Hutchison, Je'von SR-4 Hampton 46.51 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  25 Jeter, Jarad SO-2 Charleston Southern 46.54 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  26 Uruburu, Nick FR-1 Florida 46.57 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  27 Dunlap, Miles JR-3 Kent State 46.59 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  28 Okezie, Chidi JR-3 Hampton 46.61 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  29 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Princeton 46.69 Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  30 Murray, Micah SR-4 Pittsburgh 46.70 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  31 Bynum, Anthony SO-2 Charlotte 46.78 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  32 McBride, Brandon SO-2 Miss State 46.82 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  33 Donyinah, Kwame FR-1 North Carolina 46.84 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  34 Gray, Brent FR-1 Akron 46.87 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  35 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno SR-4 Cornell 46.89 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  36 Hargrove, Jahquil SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 46.90 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  36 Chatmon, Aaron SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 46.90 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  38 Gilbert, Darnell SR-4 Cincinnati 46.95 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  39 Kendrick, Andrew SR-4 Purdue 46.99 Border Battle 04/12/14
  40 Braxton, Jalil FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.00 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14
  41 Branch, Drew JR-3 Georgia 47.01 War Eagle 2014 04/18/14
  42 Davis, Dwight SO-2 Alabama 47.03 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  42 Taylor, Donell SO-2 Coppin State 47.03 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  44 Rogers, Elbert SO-2 Southern Miss. 47.05 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  45 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 47.06 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  45 Chamness, Christopher SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.06 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14
  47 Sears, Ventavius FR-1 Western Kentucky 47.07 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/11/14
  48 Nkanata, Carvin SR-4 Pittsburgh 47.09 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  49 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Florida A&M 47.11 FSU Relays (College/Open) 03/21/14
  50 White, Derrick FR-1 Georgia 47.13 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14
  50 Livingston, Terrance SR-4 Tennessee 47.13 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  52 Baldwin, Miles FR-1 Akron 47.14 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  53 Griffith, Jermaine FR-1 Rutgers 47.20 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  53 Freeman, Maurice SO-2 Georgia 47.20 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  55 Rahming, Earl SR-4 Western Carolina 47.21 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  56 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 47.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  57 Glover, Reggie FR-1 Georgia 47.25 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  57 Shisler, Alex SO-2 Penn State 47.25 35th Sun Angel Track Classic 04/11/14
  59 Amonu, Chinedu FR-1 Connecticut 47.27 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  59 Alowonle, Rilwan SO-2 North Carolina 47.27 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  61 Winfrey, Eric JR-3 South Carolina 47.28 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
  61 Hearn, Scottie SO-2 Miss State 47.28 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  63 McTear, Jamael JR-3 Grambling 47.29 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  63 Dempster, Colin SO-2 Lipscomb 47.29 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14
  65 Bennett-Green, Brandon SR-4 Penn State 47.32 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14
  66 Lipscomb, DeAndra JR-3 Coastal Carolina 47.33 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  67 Jordan, D'Andre JR-3 Rutgers 47.34 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  68 Fruster, Jamal JR-3 Central Connecticut 47.36 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  69 Tobin, Matthew FR-1 Kent State 47.37 Northeast Ohio Invitational 04/04/14
  70 Harris, Aaron SR-4 Western Carolina 47.38 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  70 Amankwah, Alex JR-3 Alabama 47.38 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  72 Tate, Andrew SO-2 UL-Monroe 47.40 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14
  72 Ojukwu, Kinsley SR-4 Cornell 47.40 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  74 Laguerre, Cherby SR-4 McNeese State 47.42 2014 TSU Relays (College/Univ/Jr College) 03/21/14
  74 Brown, Ajani SR-4 Brown 47.42 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  76 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 47.44 University of Massachusetts Invitational 04/12/14
  77 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 47.45 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  78 Batiste, Austin SO-2 Navy 47.46 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  78 Winstead, Marcus SR-4 Western Kentucky 47.46 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14
  80 Demus, Mark SO-2 UL-Monroe 47.47 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14
  81 Jackson, Keenan JR-3 Northwestern St. 47.51 Southland Conference Track & Field Championship 05/09/14
  81 Watts, Mark SO-2 South Alabama 47.51 Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/09/14
  81 Evans, Aryian FR-1 Georgia 47.51 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  84 Tate, Christopher SO-2 Charlotte 47.52 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14
  84 Smith, Harvey FR-1 Notre Dame 47.52 Border Battle 04/12/14
  86 Betts, Joseph JR-3 Radford 47.53 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  87 Hass, Alexander JR-3 Coastal Carolina 47.55 2014 Winthrop University Invitational 03/27/14
  87 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 47.55 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  89 Griffin, Montez SR-4 Mississippi 47.56 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  90 Bowe, Stephen SR-4 Delaware State 47.57 Coppin State Invitational 05/09/14
  91 Mosely, Franklin JR-3 South Florida 47.58 USF Collegiate 04/03/14
  92 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 47.59 Atlantic 10 Championships 05/03/14
  93 Ohiembor, Michael FR-1 Akron 47.60 Akron Campbell Wright Open 05/09/14
  94 Moona, Alistair JR-3 Miss State 47.61 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  94 Lagerberg, David SO-2 Boston U. 47.61 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reynolds, Robin SO-2 Florida 51.57 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  2 Wimbley, Shakima FR-1 Miami 51.68 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  3 Eutsey, Ebony SR-4 Florida 52.33 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  4 Bamgbose, Margaret SO-2 Notre Dame 52.37 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  5 Gause, Destinee SO-2 Florida 52.41 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  6 Wesh, Marlena SR-4 Clemson 52.44 FSU Twilight 05/09/14
  7 Lavender, Jordan JR-3 Virginia 52.48 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  8 Brown, Michelle SR-4 Notre Dame 52.76 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Charles, Afia SR-4 UCF 52.77 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  10 Emerson, Celina SR-4 Connecticut 52.80 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Holmes, Precious FR-1 South Carolina 52.89 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
  12 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 52.92 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  13 Whittaker, Lanie SR-4 Florida 53.01 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  14 James, Olivia FR-1 Clemson 53.02 FSU Twilight 05/09/14
  15 Walker, Sonikqua SO-2 Ohio State 53.10 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  16 Majors, Felecia FR-1 Tennessee 53.12 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  17 Holland, Malekah JR-3 Hampton 53.23 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  18 Akpaete, Udeme SO-2 Cornell 53.24 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  19 McGee, Dynasty JR-3 Penn State 53.25 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14
  20 Woodall , Kenya SO-2 Cincinnati 53.26 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  21 Barnes, Aaliyah FR-1 Ohio State 53.34 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14
  22 Robinson, Rebecca SO-2 Syracuse 53.40 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  23 Mungo, T'Sheila JR-3 Charlotte 53.41 Bill Carson Invitational 04/11/14
  24 Franklin, Tori JR-3 Michigan State 53.47 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  25 Goggins, Aiesha JR-3 East Carolina 53.50 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  26 Brown, Felicia SO-2 Tennessee 53.52 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  27 Joseph, Nyanka SO-2 Connecticut 53.58 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  28 Brown, Rashan SO-2 Georgia 53.67 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  28 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 53.67 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  30 Walker, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville 53.72 FSU Twilight 05/09/14
  30 Haith, Briana FR-1 South Carolina 53.72 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  32 Akai, Lynette JR-3 Campbell 53.73 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  33 Kopp, Madeline FR-1 Duke 53.79 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  34 Whaley, Angelica JR-3 Kentucky 53.84 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  34 Gholston, Alex FR-1 Alabama 53.84 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  36 Ugboaja, Ekene SR-4 Rutgers 53.86 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  36 Frye, Katherine JR-3 Monmouth 53.86 Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  38 Jones, Aarin SO-2 Purdue 53.88 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  38 McMillan, Lilla SO-2 Tulane 53.88 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14
  40 Turk, Shawntoreah SR-4 Central Michigan 53.92 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  41 Bell, Bria SR-4 Elon 53.95 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  41 Chase, Chanice SO-2 LSU 53.95 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14
  43 Williams, Santina SO-2 Alabama State 53.98 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  44 Alston, Breanna SR-4 Appalachian State 54.00 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  45 Cooley, Gelela SR-4 Western Kentucky 54.01 2014 Red Wolf Open 04/26/14
  46 Jocelyn, Ashley FR-1 UCF 54.03 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  47 Malcolm, Yanique SR-4 Alabama 54.06 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  48 Jones, Breigh SO-2 Austin Peay 54.08 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14
  49 Ruth, Asha SR-4 Rutgers 54.10 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  50 Parker, Le'Quisha JR-3 Hampton 54.12 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  51 Mitchell, Jasmine FR-1 Virginia Tech 54.13 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  52 Kolliesuah, Zena JR-3 Cornell 54.18 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  53 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 54.19 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  54 Hansson, Lauren JR-3 Duke 54.28 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  55 Emrick, Genevieve JR-3 Western Carolina 54.31 Beynon Sports Catamount Classic 04/12/14
  55 Farquharson, Gabrielle JR-3 Rutgers 54.31 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  57 Fluker, Nia JR-3 Clemson 54.32 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  58 Airewele, Ebolutalese SR-4 Cornell 54.35 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  59 Cole, Michelle FR-1 Howard 54.37 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  59 Lalla, Amber JR-3 Notre Dame 54.37 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  59 Cable, Emily JR-3 Yale 54.37 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  62 Powell, Micha FR-1 Maryland 54.38 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  63 Farr, Jessica SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.39 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  63 Curtis, Loreal SR-4 Florida 54.39 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  65 Stewart, Thandi JR-3 Miami 54.40 Miami Invitational 03/29/14
  66 Colbert, Tatiana SR-4 Georgia State 54.43 Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet 04/12/14
  67 Bygraves, Roshel SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.51 Aggie Last Chance 05/11/14
  68 Phillips, Morganne SO-2 Kentucky 54.53 Longhorn Invitational 05/03/14
  69 Arnold, Andrea SR-4 Western Michigan 54.54 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  70 Long, Maya SO-2 Michigan 54.57 adidas/Steve Scott Invit. (college) 05/02/14
  71 Whittle, Alicia SO-2 Kennesaw State 54.59 Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/16/14
  72 Hull, Alexis JR-3 Western Michigan 54.60 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  73 Mooney, Claire JR-3 St. John's 54.61 Princeton Quad Meet 04/12/14
  73 Green, Daziah FR-1 Akron 54.61 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  75 Griffin, Quiana SR-4 Northwestern St. 54.62 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14
  76 Ferebee, Alexis SO-2 Alabama State 54.73 FSU Seminole Invitational 04/11/14
  77 White, Kyana SR-4 UAB 54.75 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  78 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 54.76 All-Ohio Track & Field Champs 04/12/14
  79 Bellamy, Marisa FR-1 South Carolina 54.80 Georgia Invitational 05/10/14
  79 Sogbesan, Ekundayo SR-4 Morgan State 54.80 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  79 Wright, Andrea FR-1 Virginia 54.80 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  82 Jackson, Ashontae JR-3 Tennessee St. 54.83 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14
  83 Gore, La'Creesha SR-4 N.C. Central 54.84 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  83 Johnson, Shaina FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 54.84 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  85 Kerpon, Elizabeth JR-3 Duke 54.85 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  86 Ezumah, Chimere FR-1 Virginia 54.87 Virginia-Cal-Michigan 04/05/14
  86 Morris, Terri FR-1 Austin Peay 54.87 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14
  86 Green, Hanna FR-1 Virginia Tech 54.87 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  89 Meech, Jennifer SO-2 Dartmouth 54.88 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  89 Cordell, Taneisha JR-3 Miami 54.88 Miami Invitational 03/29/14
  91 Wedderburn, Kimberly JR-3 Alabama State 54.91 2014 SWAC Outdoor Championship 04/25/14
  92 Parker, Jaycee SO-2 Columbia 54.92 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  92 Bailey, Aldresha SR-4 Louisiana Tech 54.92 Bobcat Classic 04/25/14
  94 Higginbottom, Shelby SR-4 Indiana State 54.96 2014 MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  94 Fraenk, Emmy SR-4 Hampton 54.96 MEAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McBride, Brandon SO-2 Miss State 1:45.35 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  2 Rutto, Eliud SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:45.37 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  3 Obinwa, Sean SR-4 Florida 1:46.68 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  4 Schnulle, Ryan SO-2 Florida 1:47.15 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  5 Lasater, Brandon JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:47.19 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  6 Grethen, Charles JR-3 Georgia 1:47.22 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  7 Neal, Keffri JR-3 Kentucky 1:47.57 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  7 Arroyo, Andres FR-1 Florida 1:47.57 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  9 Roberts, Shawn SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:47.66 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  10 Amankwah, Alex JR-3 Alabama 1:47.89 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14
  11 McFann, Harry SR-4 Columbia 1:47.91 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  12 Kinnaird, Tretez FR-1 Indiana 1:47.99 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  12 Tobin, Sean FR-1 Mississippi 1:47.99 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  14 Ledder, Billy JR-3 Georgetown 1:48.01 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  15 Hillenbrand, Matt SR-4 Kentucky 1:48.07 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  16 Kalinowski, Grzegorz SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:48.44 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  16 Pollock, Grant SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:48.44 Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/08/14
  18 Kidder, Brannon SO-2 Penn State 1:48.53 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  19 Hazouri, Brandon SO-2 Samford 1:48.54 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  20 Ibadin, Edose JR-3 Hampton 1:48.60 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  21 Griffith, Kevin JR-3 Purdue 1:48.64 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  22 Lahbi, Jacopo FR-1 Alabama 1:48.69 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  22 Sanders, Chris FR-1 La Salle 1:48.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  24 Gregorek, John SR-4 Columbia 1:48.70 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  25 Smith, Andrew SR-4 UMBC 1:48.72 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  26 Teixeira, Otniel SO-2 Florida State 1:48.74 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14
  27 Fish, Brendon SR-4 Columbia 1:48.79 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  28 Watkins, Za'Von SO-2 Penn State 1:48.94 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  29 Mokone, David SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:49.04 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  29 Bile, Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.04 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  31 Bojanowski, Thomas SR-4 Wake Forest 1:49.13 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  32 Ellison, Samuel SR-4 Villanova 1:49.18 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  32 Henderson, Blair FR-1 LSU 1:49.18 LSU Alumni Gold 04/19/14
  34 Nicholls, Cory FR-1 North Carolina 1:49.21 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  34 Holden, Simon FR-1 Wake Forest 1:49.21 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  36 Weinlandt, Will SR-4 Cornell 1:49.23 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  37 Solis, Dusty JR-3 Villanova 1:49.24 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  38 Hiltner, Jake SR-4 Akron 1:49.28 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  39 Manahan, Ryan FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.37 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  40 Rhodes, Robert SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.39 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  41 Capwell, Dylan FR-1 Monmouth 1:49.40 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  41 Airola, Matt JR-3 Alabama 1:49.40 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  43 Magaha, Drew SO-2 Penn 1:49.47 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  44 Burton, Jake SO-2 Florida State 1:49.48 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  45 Morgan, Dameon SO-2 Mississippi 1:49.50 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  46 Marsella, Mike FR-1 Virginia 1:49.53 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  47 Sherrer, Holland SO-2 Mississippi 1:49.54 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  48 Fanelty, Zack JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:49.56 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  49 Wilson, Clyde JR-3 Army 1:49.63 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  50 Owusu-Mensah, Prince SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:49.65 Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/08/14
  51 Kingsland, Joshua JR-3 Navy 1:49.68 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14
  52 Skinner, Dylan SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 1:49.71 Charlotte Invitational 04/18/14
  53 Benster, Tyler SR-4 Brown 1:49.72 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  54 Lantz, Andrew SR-4 Davidson 1:49.76 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  55 Joseph, Patrick FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:49.78 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  56 Scheving, Tyler SO-2 Buffalo 1:49.83 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  57 Bekelja, Mato JR-3 Penn 1:49.88 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  58 Tufnell, Henry JR-3 Brown 1:49.92 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #2 05/17/14
  59 Graves, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 1:49.94 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  59 Piazza, Drew FR-1 New Hampshire 1:49.94 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  61 Taylor, Ken SR-4 Alabama 1:49.95 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  62 Greenwald, Jeremy JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:49.97 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14
  63 Murphy, Clayton FR-1 Akron 1:50.03 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
  64 Claflin, Connor JR-3 Columbia 1:50.06 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  65 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Penn State 1:50.07 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  65 Kostelac, Anthony SR-4 Virginia 1:50.07 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  67 Mowatt, Giovani JR-3 Howard 1:50.08 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  68 London, Mark FR-1 Coppin State 1:50.09 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  68 Duffey, Paul FR-1 Northeastern 1:50.09 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  70 Bradley, Scott SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:50.10 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  71 Gornall, Jordan SO-2 Indiana 1:50.13 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  72 Napolitano, Rob FR-1 Columbia 1:50.16 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  73 Harris, Andrew SO-2 Alabama 1:50.21 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  73 Church, LaForrest FR-1 Memphis 1:50.21 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  75 Kiley, Nathan FR-1 Virginia 1:50.27 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  76 Hendershot, Nathan JR-3 Samford 1:50.29 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  77 Lampron, Josh FR-1 Villanova 1:50.30 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  78 Coffin, Wade SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:50.33 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  78 Coker, Alaric SO-2 Coppin State 1:50.33 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  80 Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 1:50.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  81 DeLallo, John JR-3 Albany 1:50.37 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  82 Paternostro, Bradley JR-3 Princeton 1:50.40 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  83 Kigen, Erick JR-3 Belmont 1:50.50 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14
  84 Dally, Martin JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:50.51 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  85 Lowry, Dylan SR-4 Albany 1:50.53 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  86 Fleming, Jared FR-1 Kent State 1:50.56 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  87 Sivakumaran, Vibushan SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:50.57 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  88 Hanko, Jared SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:50.60 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  89 Trzasalski, Jakub SR-4 East Carolina 1:50.61 Charlotte Invitational 04/18/14
  89 Bartelsmeyer, Amos FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.61 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  89 Ricci, Drew JR-3 South Carolina 1:50.61 USC Weems Baskin Invitational 03/28/14
  92 Lee Jr, Donnie FR-1 Florida 1:50.62 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14
  93 Prince, Quamel SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:50.63 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  94 Timlin, David FR-1 Indiana State 1:50.64 2014 MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  95 Bell, Desmond JR-3 Morehead State 1:50.66 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Malcolm, Yanique SR-4 Alabama 2:03.28 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  2 Malasarte, Megan SR-4 Georgia 2:03.30 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  3 Peare, Allison SR-4 Kentucky 2:04.13 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  4 Southerland, Sabrina FR-1 Georgetown 2:04.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  5 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 2:04.36 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  6 Smith, Amanda JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:04.45 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  7 Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 2:04.56 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  8 Shoolbraid, Kari JR-3 Purdue 2:04.66 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  9 Strausa, Agata SR-4 Florida 2:04.67 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14
  10 Fabrizio, Vanessa JR-3 Virginia 2:04.77 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  11 McGee, Cory SR-4 Florida 2:05.04 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  11 Panisse, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee 2:05.04 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  13 Borchers, Katie JR-3 Ohio State 2:05.17 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  14 Smith, Bre'Anna SR-4 Purdue 2:05.18 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  15 Stewart, Thandi JR-3 Miami 2:05.20 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  16 Iyevbele, Kenyetta JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:05.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  17 Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Florida 2:05.58 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/19/14
  18 Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 2:05.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  19 Cordell, Taneisha JR-3 Miami 2:05.72 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  20 Price, Rhianwedd FR-1 Miss State 2:05.73 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14
  21 Banks, Anima SO-2 Duke 2:05.80 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  22 Krumpoch, Megan SR-4 Dartmouth 2:05.90 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  23 Farley, Abby JR-3 Duke 2:06.02 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  24 Green, Hanna FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:06.06 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  25 Ruff, Kianna SR-4 Tennessee 2:06.13 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  26 Ficenec, Kimberley SO-2 Alabama 2:06.19 Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14
  27 Veidis, Erika JR-3 Harvard 2:06.23 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  28 Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 2:06.26 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  29 Deloache, Becca JR-3 Georgetown 2:06.32 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  30 Schneider, Rachel SR-4 Georgetown 2:06.46 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  31 Hall, Linden JR-3 Florida State 2:06.49 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  31 Tracey, Nikita SR-4 LSU 2:06.49 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  33 Pfeifer, Danielle SO-2 Michigan 2:06.68 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  34 Mania, Brigitte SR-4 Connecticut 2:06.70 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  35 Bills, Trina SR-4 Columbia 2:06.74 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  36 Whelan, Elizabeth SO-2 North Carolina 2:06.76 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  37 Hoppe, Devon SO-2 Michigan 2:06.84 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  38 Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 2:06.85 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  39 Winston, Erica SR-4 UCF 2:06.86 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  40 Farris, Elise SR-4 Duquesne 2:06.89 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  41 Dismuke, Faith JR-3 Connecticut 2:06.90 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  42 Brown, Ce'aira SO-2 Hampton 2:06.94 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  43 Robinson, Cydney SR-4 Hampton 2:06.95 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  44 Donovan, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 2:06.99 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  45 Schuetz, Morgan SO-2 LSU 2:07.02 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  45 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 2:07.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  47 Burggraf, Meghan SR-4 Liberty 2:07.09 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  47 Hamilton, Carly JR-3 Georgia 2:07.09 Georgia Spec Towns National Team Invitational 04/11/14
  49 Myers, Charlotte JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:07.21 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  50 MacLean, Heather FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:07.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  51 Henry, Asia SR-4 Buffalo 2:07.42 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  52 Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 2:07.45 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14
  53 Cox, Chelsea SR-4 Georgetown 2:07.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  54 Mackay, Kim JR-3 Princeton 2:07.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  55 Wilkinson, Elyse JR-3 Cornell 2:07.77 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  56 Hicks, Myah JR-3 Maryland 2:07.87 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  57 Morton, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:07.88 Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/08/14
  58 Demedicis, Marie JR-3 Samford 2:07.94 Tiger Classic 2014 04/04/14
  59 Dasilva, Shanique JR-3 Georgetown 2:07.95 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  60 Jackson , Brittney SR-4 Tennessee 2:07.97 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14
  61 O'Connor, Leah JR-3 Michigan State 2:08.02 Spartan Invitational 2014 04/04/14
  62 Klebe, Marta SR-4 Penn State 2:08.03 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  63 Tate, Alaine SR-4 Miami 2:08.12 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  63 Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 2:08.12 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  65 Hodge, Aisha SR-4 Western Michigan 2:08.14 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  66 Aragon, Danielle SO-2 Notre Dame 2:08.19 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  67 Morrissey, Jamie FR-1 Michigan 2:08.22 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  67 Smiljanec, Katarina JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:08.22 Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/08/14
  69 Cramsey, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 2:08.27 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  70 Dowd, Frances SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:08.35 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  71 Bellaran, Lindsey SO-2 Clemson 2:08.36 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  71 Weber, Rachel FR-1 Ohio State 2:08.36 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  73 Johnson, Amirah JR-3 Tennessee 2:08.62 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14
  74 Anderson, Katrina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.65 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  75 Keating, Molly SO-2 Providence 2:08.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  76 Henderson, Ryanna SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:08.82 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  77 Burkert, Alyssa SR-4 Wofford 2:08.86 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  78 Plenus, Megan SR-4 Purdue 2:08.90 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  79 McFarlane, Sherril SR-4 Georgia Southern 2:09.03 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  80 Borland, Maria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:09.10 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  81 Garner, Tionna FR-1 Monmouth 2:09.17 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  82 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:09.19 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  83 Tucker, Leanne JR-3 Villanova 2:09.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  84 Mathisen, Julie SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:09.23 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14
  85 Martin, Heather SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.31 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  86 Mezebish, Cody SR-4 UMBC 2:09.39 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  87 Wilberding, Aubrey FR-1 Michigan State 2:09.40 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  88 Sinkovitz, Julie SR-4 Maryland 2:09.44 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  88 Meier, Haley FR-1 Duke 2:09.44 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  90 Irvine, Anna SO-2 Samford 2:09.45 Southern Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/26/14
  91 Over, Sydnee FR-1 Florida State 2:09.54 FSU Twilight 05/09/14
  92 Manley, Meghan JR-3 Buffalo 2:09.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  93 Barron, Sara SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:09.73 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  94 Handler, Brook JR-3 Michigan 2:09.78 Toledo Invitational 05/09/14
  95 Kendzor, Jessica SR-4 Lehigh 2:09.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kidder, Brannon SO-2 Penn State 3:38.82 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  2 Awad, Thomas SO-2 Penn 3:40.68(1) Penn Relays 04/24/14
  3 Colley, Andrew SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:41.61(1) Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet 04/12/14
  4 Pollock, Grant SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:41.76 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  5 Kalinowski, Grzegorz SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3:41.80 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  6 Presson, Isaac SR-4 North Carolina 3:41.82 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  7 Tobin, Sean FR-1 Mississippi 3:42.07 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  8 Crawford, Graham SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:42.23(1) Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet 04/12/14
  9 Lasater, Brandon JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:42.91 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  10 Williamsz, Jordan SO-2 Villanova 3:43.01 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  11 Malette, J.P. SR-4 Notre Dame 3:43.03 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  12 Gregorek, John SR-4 Columbia 3:43.05 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  13 Hunter, Rorey JR-3 Indiana 3:43.12(1) Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  13 Hubbard, Joel SO-2 Syracuse 3:43.12 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  15 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcus JR-3 Belmont 3:43.13 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  16 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 3:43.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  17 McEntee, Sam JR-3 Villanova 3:43.33 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  18 Bile, Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 3:43.43 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  19 Airola, Matt JR-3 Alabama 3:43.66(1) Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14
  20 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:43.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  21 Hillenbrand, Matt SR-4 Kentucky 3:43.90 2014 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/21/14
  22 Graves, Kyle JR-3 Wake Forest 3:43.92 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  23 Paulson, William FR-1 Princeton 3:44.15 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  24 Stogsdill, Christopher SR-4 Iona 3:44.23 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  25 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 3:44.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  26 Denault, Robert SO-2 Villanova 3:44.28 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  27 Shirvell, James SR-4 Yale 3:44.31 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  28 Zivec, Jakub JR-3 Florida State 3:44.32 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  29 Holden, Simon FR-1 Wake Forest 3:44.45 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  30 McClafferty, Nate JR-3 Duke 3:44.48 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  31 Smith, Jacob SR-4 High Point 3:44.50 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  32 Murphy, Clayton FR-1 Akron 3:44.53 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  33 Greenwald, Jeremy JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:44.57 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  34 Oakley, Julian SO-2 Providence 3:44.68 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  34 Peters, Rich JR-3 Boston U. 3:44.68 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  36 Domanic, Robert FR-1 Mississippi 3:44.78 LSU Invitational 05/03/14
  36 Everett, Daniel JR-3 Columbia 3:44.78 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  38 Rutto, Eliud SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:44.82 Tiger Classic 2014 04/04/14
  39 Jones, Adam SO-2 Samford 3:44.89 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  40 Joseph, Patrick FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:44.98 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  41 Fahy, Darren FR-1 Georgetown 3:45.12 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14
  42 Lederhouse, Michael SO-2 Georgetown 3:45.15 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14
  43 Neal, Keffri JR-3 Kentucky 3:45.22 2014 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/21/14
  44 Ciattei, Vincent FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:45.28 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  44 McFann, Harry SR-4 Columbia 3:45.28 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  44 Biekert, Brian JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:45.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  47 Fish, Brendon SR-4 Columbia 3:45.29 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  48 Endress, Wade JR-3 Penn State 3:45.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  49 Dixon, Harvey SO-2 Providence 3:45.37 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  50 Cousins, Tim SR-4 Columbia 3:45.49 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  51 Vidal, Michael JR-3 Florida Atlantic 3:45.50 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  52 Williams, Michael SR-4 Princeton 3:45.55 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  53 Miller, Chartt FR-1 Iona 3:45.62 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  54 Watkins, Za'Von SO-2 Penn State 3:45.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  55 Timlin, David FR-1 Indiana State 3:45.81 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  56 Mangan, Steve SR-4 Dartmouth 3:45.88 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #2 05/17/14
  56 Happe, Nick SR-4 Notre Dame 3:45.88 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  56 Cotton, Adam JR-3 Harvard 3:45.88 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  59 Roberts, Shawn SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:45.95 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational 03/28/14
  59 Schulist, Chris SR-4 Campbell 3:45.95 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  61 Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 3:46.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  62 Bartelsmeyer, Amos FR-1 Georgetown 3:46.04 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  63 Erb, MJ SO-2 Syracuse 3:46.08 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  64 Tiernan, Patrick FR-1 Villanova 3:46.27 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  65 Willig, Ned SO-2 Brown 3:46.34 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  66 Rose, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 3:46.46 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  66 Skeete, Owen SO-2 Indiana 3:46.46 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  68 Wynne, Henry FR-1 Virginia 3:46.48 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  69 Buhner, Niklas SR-4 Auburn 3:46.49 War Eagle 2014 04/18/14
  70 Campos, Juan JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:46.51 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  71 Mokone, David SR-4 Western Kentucky 3:46.53 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  72 Clevenger , Michael SO-2 Notre Dame 3:46.54 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  73 Sabo, Joshua JR-3 Ohio State 3:46.62 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  74 Schwartzer, Matthew FR-1 Indiana 3:46.71 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  74 Manahan, Ryan FR-1 Georgetown 3:46.71 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  76 Zouhry, Anass SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:46.76 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  77 Marsella, Mike FR-1 Virginia 3:46.86 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  78 Baker, Brock FR-1 Furman 3:46.90 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  79 Fischer, Matt JR-3 Penn State 3:46.95 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  80 Rhynard, Caleb SO-2 Michigan State 3:46.99 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  81 Schellberg, Pat JR-3 North Carolina 3:47.07 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  82 Peavey, Bobby SR-4 Georgetown 3:47.17 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  83 Hehir, Martin JR-3 Syracuse 3:47.19 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  84 Bouchikhi, Soufiane SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:47.20 2014 OVC Outdoor T&F Championships 05/02/14
  84 Williams, Cole SO-2 Georgetown 3:47.20 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  86 Degfae, Leoule SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:47.26 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  87 Rainero, Ben SO-2 Cornell 3:47.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  88 Gilley, Trevor FR-1 Mississippi 3:47.43 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  89 Gallagher, Wesley SO-2 Northeastern 3:47.49 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  90 Arnold, Andy SR-4 Ohio State 3:47.60 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  91 Gowans, James FR-1 Cornell 3:47.74 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  92 Roszko, Damian JR-3 Miss State 3:47.78 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  93 Deuel, Parker SO-2 Alabama 3:47.82 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  94 McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  95 Davis, Cullen JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:48.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McGee, Cory SR-4 Florida 4:12.50 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  2 Strausa, Agata SR-4 Florida 4:12.54 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  3 O'Connor, Leah JR-3 Michigan State 4:15.13 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  4 Peare, Allison SR-4 Kentucky 4:15.14 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  5 Klebe, Marta SR-4 Penn State 4:15.20 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  6 Hamilton, Carly JR-3 Georgia 4:15.62 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  7 Handler, Brook JR-3 Michigan 4:15.82 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  8 Kirk, Elinor SR-4 UAB 4:15.93 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  9 Quigley, Colleen JR-3 Florida State 4:16.04 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  10 Price, Rhianwedd FR-1 Miss State 4:16.11 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  11 Hall, Linden JR-3 Florida State 4:16.42 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  12 Legg, Kirsty SR-4 Butler 4:16.72 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  13 Schneider, Rachel SR-4 Georgetown 4:17.04 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  14 Osika, Shannon SO-2 Michigan 4:17.27 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  15 Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Florida 4:17.36 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  16 Piccirillo, Angel SO-2 Villanova 4:17.63 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  16 Keklak, Andrea JR-3 Georgetown 4:17.63 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  18 Whelan, Elizabeth SO-2 North Carolina 4:18.00 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Margey, Kelsey SO-2 Villanova 4:18.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  20 Panisse, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee 4:19.44 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  21 Schappert, Stephanie JR-3 Villanova 4:19.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  22 Burne, Olivia SR-4 Stony Brook 4:19.58 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  23 Giordano, Dana SO-2 Dartmouth 4:20.07 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  24 Aragon, Danielle SO-2 Notre Dame 4:20.08 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  25 Lipari, Emily SR-4 Villanova 4:20.35 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  26 Morton, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:20.47 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  27 Malasarte, Megan SR-4 Georgia 4:20.53 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  28 Barron, Sara SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:20.69 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  29 Nagel, Laura JR-3 Providence 4:20.86 Providence College Friar Invitational 04/12/14
  30 Voronko, Victoria JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:20.87 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  31 Meier, Haley FR-1 Duke 4:21.03 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  31 LeHardy, Annie JR-3 North Carolina 4:21.03 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  33 Mania, Brigitte SR-4 Connecticut 4:21.04 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  34 Veidis, Erika JR-3 Harvard 4:21.05 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #2 05/17/14
  35 Curran, Kelly SR-4 Notre Dame 4:21.31 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  36 Walker, Dani SR-4 Lipscomb 4:21.34 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/28/14
  37 Ficenec, Kimberley SO-2 Alabama 4:21.44 Alabama vs. Mississippi Border Clash 04/11/14
  38 Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 4:21.65 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  39 Neczypor, Hannah JR-3 Georgetown 4:21.66 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14
  40 Peel, Georgia SO-2 Florida State 4:21.68 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  41 Paul, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 4:21.86 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  42 Renfer, Molly JR-3 Harvard 4:21.93 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  43 Rempel, Karley SO-2 North Carolina 4:21.95 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  43 Aragon, Alexa SR-4 Notre Dame 4:21.95 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  45 Smith, Kelsey JR-3 Georgetown 4:22.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  46 Stassen, Sara SO-2 Michigan State 4:22.45 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  47 Otwell, Julia JR-3 Michigan State 4:22.46 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  48 Eason, Ann JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:22.49 Tennessee Relays 04/10/14
  49 Sadler, Olivia SO-2 Columbia 4:22.55 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  49 Pierce, Haley FR-1 Georgetown 4:22.55 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  51 Fouhy, Vicky SR-4 Virginia 4:22.63 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  52 Smith, Amanda JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:22.72 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  53 Pritt, Emily SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:22.73 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  54 Fanning, Kathryn SR-4 Albany 4:22.81 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  55 Paddon, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:22.90 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  56 Martinelli, Sarah SR-4 West Virginia 4:22.92 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  57 Henderson, Ryanna SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:22.98 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  58 Huth, Audrey SR-4 Duke 4:23.12 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  59 Gillespie, Sarah FR-1 Harvard 4:23.32 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  60 Nadel, Samantha SO-2 Georgetown 4:23.37 Kehoe Twilight Meet 05/02/14
  61 Sumney, Shaina SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 4:23.39 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  62 Bottorff, Juliet SR-4 Duke 4:23.43 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  63 Olson, Mara JR-3 Butler 4:23.52 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 05/03/14
  64 Iyevbele, Kenyetta JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:23.77 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  65 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 4:24.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  66 Mercer, Erin SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:24.03 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  67 Williams, Lily SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:24.05 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  67 Avery, Kate SO-2 Iona 4:24.05 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  69 Markowitz, Elizabeth SO-2 Dartmouth 4:24.08 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  70 Banks, Anima SO-2 Duke 4:24.20 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  71 Ginther, Samantha SR-4 Indiana 4:24.25 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  72 Balouris, Elaina SR-4 William and Mary 4:24.27 CAA Track and Field Championships 05/02/14
  73 Granger, Madison FR-1 Duke 4:24.28 Georgia Tech Invitational 05/16/14
  74 Moye, Megan FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:24.39(1) Joe Hilton Outdoor Invitiational 04/12/14
  75 Maag, Annamarie JR-3 Georgetown 4:24.45 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  76 Griesche, Cornelia SO-2 Miss State 4:24.52(1) Jace LaCoste Invitational 05/02/14
  77 Bess, Laura SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:24.57 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  78 Malone, Molly JR-3 Syracuse 4:24.69 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  79 Montgomery, Ashley FR-1 Penn 4:24.71 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  80 Adler, Monica JR-3 Boston U. 4:24.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  81 Aguilar, Andria SO-2 LSU 4:24.86 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/05/14
  82 Johnson, Amirah JR-3 Tennessee 4:24.95 Florida Relays 04/03/14
  83 Foland, Aryn JR-3 Columbia 4:25.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/14
  84 Berger, Tammy SO-2 Ohio State 4:25.03 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  85 Leiher, Sydney FR-1 Syracuse 4:25.04 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  86 Akande, Nicky SR-4 Villanova 4:25.51 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  87 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 4:25.53 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  88 Moriello, Rosa JR-3 Boston U. 4:25.69 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 05/10/14
  89 Clark, Lindsay SO-2 Michigan State 4:25.70 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  90 Kasper, Kirsten SR-4 Georgetown 4:25.81 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  91 Pfeifer, Danielle SO-2 Michigan 4:25.84 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  92 Duerksen, Kelsey SR-4 Indiana 4:25.85 Big Ten Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  93 Pagano, Sarah SR-4 Syracuse 4:25.93 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  94 Driscoll, Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 4:25.99 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  95 Davidson, Madeleine JR-3 Boston College 4:26.01 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Happe, Nick SR-4 Notre Dame 13:43.55 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Leakos, James SR-4 Harvard 13:44.57 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  3 Bouchikhi, Soufiane SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:45.92 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  4 Meddles, Wade SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:46.27 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  5 Colley, Andrew SR-4 North Carolina St. 13:46.74 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  6 Awad, Thomas SO-2 Penn 13:48.90 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  7 Hillenbrand, Matt SR-4 Kentucky 13:49.24 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Crawford, Graham SO-2 North Carolina St. 13:49.27 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  9 Rhynard, Caleb SO-2 Michigan State 13:49.60 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  10 Hehir, Martin JR-3 Syracuse 13:50.88 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  11 Presson, Isaac SR-4 North Carolina 13:52.93 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  12 Clevenger , Michael SO-2 Notre Dame 13:53.37 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Springer, Andrew SR-4 Georgetown 13:54.43 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  14 Ferlic, Mason SO-2 Michigan 13:55.12 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  15 Hunter, Rorey JR-3 Indiana 13:55.20 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Schellberg, Pat JR-3 North Carolina 13:55.77 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Tiernan, Patrick FR-1 Villanova 13:56.01 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/09/14
  18 Clorley, Daniel SR-4 Iona 13:57.60 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  19 Lord, Brandon JR-3 Georgia 13:58.46 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  20 Udland, Tyler SR-4 Princeton 13:58.52 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  21 Mueller, Tyler SR-4 Lehigh 13:58.81 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  22 Thompson, Shaun JR-3 Duke 13:58.82 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  23 Rose, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 13:59.07 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro SR-4 Princeton 13:59.21 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  25 Dooney, Kevin SO-2 Yale 13:59.38 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  26 Purnell, Tom SO-2 Harvard 13:59.42 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  27 Straneva, Max JR-3 Syracuse 14:00.48 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  28 Rayyan, Morsi JR-3 Michigan 14:00.77 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  29 Bendtsen, Chris SR-4 Princeton 14:01.28 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  30 McClintock, Matt SO-2 Purdue 14:01.33 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  31 Esselink, Evan JR-3 Indiana 14:01.67 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  32 Saad, Julian SR-4 Providence 14:01.90 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  33 Edmonds, Caleb SR-4 Liberty 14:02.84 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  34 Gallagher, Wesley SO-2 Northeastern 14:02.90 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  35 Schroeder, Stephen SO-2 Navy 14:02.93 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  36 Sollowin, Stephen JR-3 Northeastern 14:02.99 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  37 Degfae, Leoule SR-4 Virginia Tech 14:03.21 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  38 Kahleifeh, Adam SR-4 Kentucky 14:03.48 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  39 Smith, Jacob SR-4 High Point 14:04.14 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  40 Bleday, John JR-3 Dartmouth 14:04.71 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  41 Sonnenfeldt, Matt SR-4 North Carolina St. 14:05.84 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  42 MacDonald, Josh SR-4 Liberty 14:05.87 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  43 Gillespie, Matthew SR-4 Iona 14:06.34 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  44 Schwartzer, Matthew FR-1 Indiana 14:06.66 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  45 Peterson, Erik SO-2 Butler 14:06.88 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  46 Moverman, Mike SR-4 Duke 14:07.31 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  47 Palmer, Andrew JR-3 Syracuse 14:08.32 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  48 King, Curtis SO-2 Dartmouth 14:08.47 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  49 Basili, Brian JR-3 Villanova 14:08.71 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  50 Domanic, Robert FR-1 Mississippi 14:08.78 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  51 Arnold, Andy SR-4 Ohio State 14:09.10 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  52 Buhner, Niklas SR-4 Auburn 14:09.30 Tiger Classic 2014 04/04/14
  53 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:09.44 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  54 Everett, Daniel JR-3 Columbia 14:09.71 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  55 Fischer, Matt JR-3 Penn State 14:09.97 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  56 Clements, Kieran SO-2 Iona 14:10.52 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  57 Miller, James SR-4 Lehigh 14:10.74 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  58 Mascari, John SO-2 Indiana State 14:10.80 2014 MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/16/14
  59 Leibold, Collin SO-2 Georgetown 14:10.96 Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational 05/04/14
  60 Yarham, Glen JR-3 Florida State 14:11.04 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  61 Quinn, Shane JR-3 Providence 14:11.21 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  62 Greenwald, Jeremy JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:11.27 Alabama Relays 03/20/14
  63 Porter, Thomas SR-4 Virginia 14:11.29 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  64 Malette, J.P. SR-4 Notre Dame 14:11.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  65 Cochrun, Kyle JR-3 Akron 14:12.07 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  66 Lennon, Dan SO-2 Syracuse 14:12.23 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  67 Whitelaw, Austin SO-2 Tennessee 14:12.27 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  68 Gregorek, John SR-4 Columbia 14:12.48 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  69 Dixon, Harry JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14:12.65 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  70 Byrne, Tyler JR-3 Louisville 14:12.88 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  71 Fahy, Darren FR-1 Georgetown 14:13.39 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  72 Roszko, Damian JR-3 Miss State 14:13.53 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  73 Fink, Willy FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14:14.35 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  74 Atkinson, Brian SR-4 Duke 14:14.68 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  75 King, Brian JR-3 Georgetown 14:14.73 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  76 Sterling, Henry SR-4 Dartmouth 14:15.27 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  77 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 14:15.29 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  78 Lederhouse, Michael SO-2 Georgetown 14:15.89 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  79 Owens, Eddie JR-3 Princeton 14:16.25 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  80 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 14:16.42 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  81 Jones, Byron SR-4 Columbia 14:16.57 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  82 Tobin, Sean FR-1 Mississippi 14:16.74 SEC Outdoor Championship 05/15/14
  83 Eimstad, Brian SO-2 Cornell 14:16.75 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  84 King, Kyle SO-2 Virginia 14:16.78 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  85 Ubriaco, Otis SO-2 Iona 14:17.04 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  86 Hunt, Craig SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:18.03 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  87 Kibichiy, Edwin FR-1 Louisville 14:18.12 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/05/14
  88 Erb, MJ SO-2 Syracuse 14:18.20 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/17/14
  89 Kildoo, Jake JR-3 Notre Dame 14:18.28 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  90 Smith, Brendan SO-2 Penn 14:18.68 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  91 Crist, Jason FR-1 Indiana 14:18.86 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  92 Sorensen, Dylan SR-4 Georgetown 14:18.87 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  93 Kerr, Caleb SO-2 Purdue 14:18.92 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  94 Mangan, Steve SR-4 Dartmouth 14:19.11 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  95 Sims, Zack SO-2 Georgia 14:19.48 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date