DIII Central Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 6.82 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  2 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 6.84 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  3 Wheatley, Emmitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.94 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  4 Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 6.99 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Harrington, Denison FR-1 Wartburg 7.00 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  7 Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.01 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
  7 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.01 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  9 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.02(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.03 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
  10 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.03 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.04 SDSU Last Chance 02/17/17
  12 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 7.04(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  12 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.04 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.05 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 7.05 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  17 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 7.06 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview 12/03/16
  18 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir FR-1 Carleton 7.08 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  19 Carroll, Brooks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 7.10 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  21 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.11 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  21 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  21 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 7.11(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  24 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 7.12(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  24 Marcinkus, Nick FR-1 Loras 7.12(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  24 Antoine, David FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  24 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 7.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  24 Herzog, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 7.12 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  24 Booth, DeVon FR-1 Dubuque 7.12(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  30 Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 7.13 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite 01/21/17
  31 Mamer, Mamer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.14 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
  31 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.14 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  33 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 7.15(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  33 Tufte, Tate SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.15 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
  35 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 7.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  36 Koko, Mamoon FR-1 Wartburg 7.17 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  36 Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 7.17(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  36 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 7.17 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  39 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 7.18 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  39 Polite, Nikolas FR-1 Buena Vista 7.18 Dennis Young Classic 01/27/17
  39 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.18 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  39 Bass, Dexter SR-4 Wartburg 7.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  39 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 7.18 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  44 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 7.19 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  45 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR-1 Luther 7.20(55) Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  45 Bednarkek, Luke FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.20 The Opener 01/13/17
  45 Wicks, Kirk SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.20 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview 12/03/16
  48 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 7.21(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  48 Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 7.21(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  48 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 7.21 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hocker, Cassie Coe 7.69 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 7.80(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  3 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.83 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  4 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 7.85 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  7 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 7.88 NJCAA Region XI Championships 02/17/17
  8 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 7.89(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 7.90(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  10 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.93 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.93 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 Jones, Callie SR-4 Augsburg 7.95 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 7.95 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  14 Komoto, Kara SR-4 Macalester 7.96 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 7.97 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 8.01(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  16 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 8.01(55) Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  18 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.03 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 8.04 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  20 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 8.05 Dennis Young Classic 01/27/17
  20 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.05 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 8.07(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  22 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 8.07(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  24 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 8.08(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  24 Ruehl, Svenja JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.08 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.09 Minnesota State University - Birdman Open 02/17/17
  26 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 8.09(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  28 Frekot, Hanna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.10 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  28 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 8.10 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  30 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.11 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  31 Borner, Sequoia Wis.-Superior 8.12 The Opener 12/02/16
  32 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 8.13 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  33 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.15 Cobber Double Duals 01/28/17
  34 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.16 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  35 Waller, Amarri FR-1 Wartburg 8.17 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17
  35 McAtee, Olivia SO-2 Wartburg 8.17 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  37 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 8.18(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  37 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 8.18 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  39 Mommsen, Markel JR-3 Wartburg 8.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  39 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 8.19(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  41 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.21(55) 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  42 Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 8.22(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  42 Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 8.22 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  44 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.23 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.23 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview 12/03/16
  46 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.24 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  46 Thorson, Makenzie JR-3 Wartburg 8.24 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  48 Burks, Brittany SO-2 Dubuque 8.25(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  48 Donkhong, Anna FR-1 Hamline 8.25(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  48 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 8.25 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wheatley, Emmitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.02 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  2 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.10 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  3 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.24 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  4 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 22.43 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  5 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 22.45 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 22.45 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  7 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.53 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  7 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.53 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  9 Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 22.59 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  10 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 22.61 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.63 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  12 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 22.68 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  13 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22.71 # SDSU Last Chance 02/17/17
  14 Harrington, Denison FR-1 Wartburg 22.74 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  15 Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 22.77 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  16 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 22.79 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  17 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.81 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.87 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 22.90 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  20 Schwartz, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 22.91 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  21 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.92 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  21 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 22.92 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  23 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 22.93 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  24 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 22.96 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  25 Mamer, Mamer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.04 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  25 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.04 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macalester 01/28/17
  27 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.05 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  28 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.06 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  29 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 23.09 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  30 Koehler, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.10 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  30 Zweifel, Keagan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.10 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  32 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.11 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  33 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 23.14 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  33 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 23.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  35 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.15 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  36 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  36 Merical, Michael FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.16 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  38 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 23.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  38 Sutton, Spencer Wis.-Superior 23.18 The Opener 12/02/16
  40 Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 23.21 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  41 Shults, Andrew Grinnell 23.22 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.23 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  43 Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 23.24 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  44 Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 23.25 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  45 Holka, Zach SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.26 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  45 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.26 2017 Concordia Classic 01/29/17
  45 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 23.26 Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  48 Teel, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.29 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  49 Harris, Kevin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23.30 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  49 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 23.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 25.35 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  2 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 25.40 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  3 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.42 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 25.44 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 25.66 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.72 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  7 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 25.83 NJCAA Region XI Championships 02/17/17
  8 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 26.01 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 26.06 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  10 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 26.17 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  11 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 26.18 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 26.27 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  13 Komoto, Kara SR-4 Macalester 26.28 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  14 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 26.29 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 26.34 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  16 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.39 Bison Open 02/03/17
  17 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 26.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.46 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  19 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 26.47 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
  20 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 26.49 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  21 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.53 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.56 # Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
  23 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 26.58 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  24 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 26.63 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  25 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.67 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 26.68 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  27 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 26.69 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  28 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 26.73 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  28 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 26.73 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  28 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.73 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 26.73 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  32 Kretlow, Steph FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.75 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  33 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.76 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 26.77 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  35 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 26.87 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  36 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 26.89 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  37 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.90 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  38 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 26.91 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  39 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 26.92 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  40 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.93 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  41 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 26.95 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  42 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 26.97 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  43 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 26.99 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  44 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 27.02 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  45 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.03 # 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  46 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 27.04 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  47 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.06 The Showcase 02/10/17
  48 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 27.11 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  49 Mommsen, Markel JR-3 Wartburg 27.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  49 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 27.13 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.98 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  2 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 49.59 Bison Open 02/03/17
  3 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 49.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Pointer, Colfay Dubuque 49.85 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 49.87 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 50.09 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  7 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 50.12 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Teel, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.27 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  9 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 50.31 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  10 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.40 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  11 Suell, Nathan Coe 50.45 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 50.51 # 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  13 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 50.53 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  14 Schwartz, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 50.59 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  15 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.60 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  15 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 50.60 NJCAA Region XI Championships 02/17/17
  17 Dewey, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.68 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  18 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 50.79 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  19 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 50.89 # 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  20 Dolphin, Levi JR-3 Wartburg 50.94 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  21 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.95 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 50.96 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  23 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 51.01 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Gradoville, Brandon SR-4 Loras 51.04 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  25 Wicks, Kirk SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 51.09 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  25 Pugh, Joey JR-3 St. Olaf 51.09 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  27 Shults, Andrew Grinnell 51.12 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.17 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  29 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 51.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  30 Sampson, Ben SR-4 Buena Vista 51.22 NJCAA Region XI Championships 02/17/17
  31 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.23 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  32 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.29 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  32 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 51.29 Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  34 Snider, Cody JR-3 Wartburg 51.30 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  35 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.36 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  36 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.49 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  37 Merical, Michael FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.52 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  37 Kennicker, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 51.52 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  37 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 51.52 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  40 Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 51.53 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  41 Coughenour, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 51.78 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 51.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  43 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.90 The Opener 01/13/17
  44 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 51.92 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  45 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 51.94 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  46 Pearson, Matt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.98 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  47 ReMine, Ed SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.99 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  48 Ohnoutka, Travis SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.10 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  49 Carey, Phillip FR-1 Central College 52.13 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  50 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 52.14 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 56.26 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.95 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  5 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.55 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 57.75 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  7 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 57.78 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  8 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 57.89 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  9 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 58.20 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  10 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.64 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 58.66 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  12 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 58.82 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  13 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 58.90 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  14 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 58.94 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  15 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 59.04 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  15 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 59.04 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  17 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 59.09 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  18 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 59.26 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  19 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 59.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  20 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 59.62 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  21 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 59.63 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 59.72 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  23 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 59.73 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  24 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.78 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  25 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 59.95 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 1:00.01 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  27 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  28 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.31 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  29 Dellwo, Kristy JR-3 Hamline 1:00.37 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  30 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 1:00.47 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macalester 01/28/17
  31 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:00.51 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:00.74 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  33 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.96 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  34 Adamson, Mallory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.08 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  35 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:01.17 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  36 Fiecke, Marisa SO-2 Hamline 1:01.22 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  37 Gines, Devine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.26 Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
  38 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:01.45 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  39 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 1:01.52 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  40 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:01.61 Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
  41 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.74 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.84 Minnesota State University - Birdman Open 02/17/17
  43 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:02.00 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  43 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 1:02.00 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  45 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:02.06 Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
  46 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.11 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  47 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 1:02.15 Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  48 Soutthivong, Brianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.16 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  49 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.30 # SDSU Last Chance 02/17/17
  50 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.35 2017 Concordia Classic 01/29/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:52.48 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  2 Lally, Kylian JR-3 Loras 1:53.04 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  3 Snider, Cody JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  4 Kimbrell, Nathan SR-4 Loras 1:54.03 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  5 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54.88 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Roberts, Casey SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.89 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  7 Sampson, Ben SR-4 Buena Vista 1:54.97 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.29 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:55.62 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 1:56.19 The Showcase 02/10/17
  11 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.44 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  12 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 1:56.58 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
  13 McMichael, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 1:56.68 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  14 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.70 # North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up 02/18/17
  15 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 1:56.71 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  16 Butler, Bryan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.12 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  16 Crew, John FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.12 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  18 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 1:57.45 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  19 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:57.48 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Dewey, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.53 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  21 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.88 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Fairley, Mark Central College 1:57.99 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Plugge, Cory JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.29 # 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  24 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:58.35 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macalester 01/28/17
  25 Burback, Allen-Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.36 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  26 Klose, Hunter SO-2 Dubuque 1:58.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Donner, Taylor JR-3 Central College 1:58.63 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  28 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:58.67 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Lonergan, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 1:58.78 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  29 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 1:58.78 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  31 Freeborn, Beau Coe 1:58.84 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  32 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 1:58.90 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  33 Nugent, Brien Loras 1:59.13 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  34 Janssen, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.19 # 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  35 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  36 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:59.29 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  36 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.29 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  38 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.30 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  39 Pape, Kyle Central College 1:59.38 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  40 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.39 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  41 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.46 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 1:59.47 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  43 Hovey, Kyle JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.59 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  44 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.80 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  44 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 1:59.80 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  46 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.82 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  47 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.86 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  48 Karlson, Samuel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.92 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  49 Kern, Collin FR-1 Luther 2:00.02 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  50 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 2:00.15 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:13.80 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  2 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:13.86 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  3 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 2:14.09 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  4 Officer, Taylor Wartburg 2:15.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  5 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.40 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  6 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:16.78 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  7 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 2:17.68 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  8 Ortiz, Fabiola Dubuque 2:17.75 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.94 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  10 Goemann, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:18.38 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  11 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.42 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  11 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.42 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.59 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  14 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:19.86 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 2:20.02 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  16 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.10 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  17 Bahe, Rylee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.55 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.74 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  19 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 2:21.00 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  20 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 2:21.15 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite 01/21/17
  21 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.17 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 2:21.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  23 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.43 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  24 Young, Shannon SR-4 Grinnell 2:21.80 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 West, Maria SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.29 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:22.60 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  27 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 2:22.73 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  28 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 2:22.96 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 2:23.05 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  30 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 2:23.22 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  31 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.64 The Showcase 02/10/17
  32 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 2:24.10 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  33 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 2:24.12 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  34 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 2:24.27 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  35 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.34 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  36 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.45 Minnesota State University - Birdman Open 02/17/17
  37 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 2:24.52 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  38 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 2:24.71 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  39 Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 2:24.84 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  40 Prescott, Natalie SR-4 Macalester 2:25.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
  41 Bautch, Josephine Coe 2:25.57 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  42 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 2:25.65 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  43 Rittgers, Erica FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.91 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  44 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 2:26.10 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  45 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:26.13 2017 Concordia Classic 01/29/17
  46 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 2:26.33 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  47 Stevens, Ashley SO-2 Wartburg 2:26.40 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  48 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 2:26.70 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macalester 01/28/17
  49 Hoops, Suzie SR-4 St. Olaf 2:26.74 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  50 Murray, Stephanie Luther 2:26.78 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 4:08.02 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
  2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 4:08.54 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 4:10.02 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  4 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 4:11.58 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  5 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 4:14.56 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  6 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:15.10 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  7 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 4:17.84 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  8 Fairley, Mark Central College 4:18.02 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 4:18.10 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  10 Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 4:18.60 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  11 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 4:19.49 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  12 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 4:19.81 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  13 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:20.29 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  14 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
  15 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.86 The Showcase 02/10/17
  16 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:23.11 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 4:23.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  18 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:23.90 Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 4:24.48 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 4:24.49 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 4:24.73 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  22 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:24.89 Bison Open 02/03/17
  23 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:25.10 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 4:25.11 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 4:25.26 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 4:25.71 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  27 Roberts, Casey SO-2 Wartburg 4:25.80 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17
  28 Suttie, Grant SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.22 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  29 Larson, Patrick SR-4 Luther 4:26.38 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  30 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 4:26.45 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  31 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:26.60 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  32 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 4:26.67 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.70 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  34 Dammann, Carston SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.00 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  35 Kern, Collin Luther 4:27.40 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  35 Beard, Parker SR-4 Luther 4:27.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  37 Mckenzie, Ian JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:27.51 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  38 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:27.58 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  39 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:27.67 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  40 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 4:27.77 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  41 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 4:27.84 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.99 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  42 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 4:27.99 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  44 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 4:28.05 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  45 Westby, John SR-4 Luther 4:28.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  46 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 4:28.30 The Opener 01/13/17
  47 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 4:28.52 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  48 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.66 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  49 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.97 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  50 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.09 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 4:59.99 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 5:01.82 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  3 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.30 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite 01/21/17
  4 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:03.62 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  5 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 5:04.61 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  6 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.24 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  7 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 5:08.91 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  8 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:10.32 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:10.54 The Showcase 02/10/17
  10 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 5:11.69 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite 01/21/17
  11 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.72 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  12 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 5:12.10 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  13 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 5:12.43 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  14 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 5:12.96 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  15 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 5:13.60 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  16 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 5:13.78 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  17 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.08 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  18 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 5:15.09 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  19 Young, Shannon SR-4 Grinnell 5:15.10 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:15.25 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 5:15.62 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 5:16.19 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  23 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 5:16.61 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  24 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 5:17.00 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  25 Loth, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 5:17.49 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 5:17.64 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  27 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.24 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  28 Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 5:19.44 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 5:19.47 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  30 Novak-Klug, Sadie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:19.52 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  31 Davitt, Megan SR-4 Macalester 5:20.58 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  32 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 5:21.37 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 5:21.65 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  34 Timms, Sadie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:21.90 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  35 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 5:22.43 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  36 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 5:22.65 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  37 Gossfeld, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.94 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  38 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 5:23.11 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  39 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 5:23.23 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  40 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 5:23.32 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  41 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 5:23.43 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  42 Novak, Katherine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:23.92 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  43 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 5:24.00 St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  44 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 5:24.05 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  45 Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:24.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  46 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:24.29 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  47 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 5:24.80 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  48 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:25.03 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  49 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:25.50 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  50 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 5:25.53 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 8:19.49 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 Fairley, Mark Central College 8:29.72 # Iowa Open 02/17/17
  3 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 8:34.49 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 8:40.78 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  5 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 8:40.99 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 Sevcik, Timothy JR-3 Loras 8:42.16 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  7 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 8:43.19 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17
  8 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:43.30 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 8:43.92 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 8:44.83 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  11 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:45.92 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
  12 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 8:46.35 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  13 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:46.84 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  14 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:46.92 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Jones, Evan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:47.01 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  16 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 8:47.11 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  17 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 8:48.15 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  18 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:48.46 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  19 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:48.83 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 8:49.15 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:49.44 # 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  22 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 8:49.52 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 8:49.74 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  24 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 8:50.15 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 8:50.53 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  26 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 8:50.69 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  27 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 8:51.27 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  28 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 8:52.06 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17
  29 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:53.71 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  30 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8:54.18 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  31 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 8:54.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  32 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 8:54.71 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  33 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 8:54.86 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  34 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:54.99 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  35 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 8:56.22 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  36 Dammann, Carston SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8:57.02 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  37 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 8:57.11 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  38 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:57.20 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  39 Bakken, Eric JR-3 St. Olaf 8:57.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  40 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8:57.50 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  41 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 8:57.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  41 Duethman, Erik JR-3 Luther 8:57.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  43 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 8:57.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  44 Berkowitz, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:58.07 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  45 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:58.72 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  46 Koski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8:59.21 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
  47 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8:59.32 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  48 Dinderman, Derek SO-2 Coe 8:59.43 UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  49 Nelson, Robert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  50 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 8:59.84 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 9:45.22 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 9:46.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:05.16 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  4 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 10:05.46 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 10:07.12 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 10:09.31 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 10:10.46 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 10:12.08 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 10:27.86 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  10 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:29.56 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  11 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 10:29.99 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  12 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:30.20 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  13 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 10:31.05 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  14 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 10:31.79 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  15 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:31.82 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  16 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 10:32.03 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  17 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:32.85 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  18 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 10:32.96 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:33.02 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  20 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:33.35 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  21 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 10:33.96 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 10:34.76 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
  23 Neuendorf, Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10:37.59 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  24 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 10:38.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  25 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 10:38.24 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  26 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 10:39.63 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  27 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 10:40.75 Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
  28 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 10:41.62 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Davitt, Megan SR-4 Macalester 10:41.73 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  30 Goemann, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:42.28 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  31 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:42.41 # 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  32 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 10:42.81 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  33 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 10:43.74 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 10:43.76 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  35 Gossfeld, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:44.64 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  36 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 10:45.04 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  37 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 10:45.07 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  38 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 10:47.86 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  39 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 10:48.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  40 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 10:48.46 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  41 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 10:48.68 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  42 Schmitt, Bridget SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:48.82 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  43 Ahrens, Anna SO-2 Grinnell 10:48.95 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 10:50.77 Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  45 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 10:51.06 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  46 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 10:51.21 The Showcase 02/10/17
  47 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 10:51.44 The Showcase 02/10/17
  48 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 10:51.97 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  49 Andersen, Kara FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10:52.13 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  50 Beiermann, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:52.37 # Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 14:28.51 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Bass, Alec Dubuque 14:43.25 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 15:00.07 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15:04.16 The Showcase 02/10/17
  5 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:05.09 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 15:05.11 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  7 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 15:05.60 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 15:17.76 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 15:18.85 The Showcase 02/10/17
  10 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 15:19.04 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  11 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:19.06 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  12 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.29 The Showcase 02/10/17
  13 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 15:19.36 The Showcase 02/10/17
  14 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:21.78 The Showcase 02/10/17
  15 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 15:25.41 The Showcase 02/10/17
  16 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 15:27.67 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR-4 Luther 15:28.72 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Lennon, John Grinnell 15:30.34 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 15:32.35 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Berkowitz, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:34.41 The Showcase 02/10/17
  21 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:34.48 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  22 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 15:34.58 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  23 Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 15:35.55 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  24 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 15:35.93 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  25 Koski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:39.52 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
  26 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 15:40.28 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 15:40.59 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  28 Herebic, Tommy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:44.72 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  29 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 15:45.06 The Showcase 02/10/17
  30 Hedges, Ben SR-4 Loras 15:45.52 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  31 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:46.30 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  32 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 15:48.83 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Finnegan, Patrick JR-3 Luther 15:50.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Dinderman, Derek SO-2 Coe 15:50.42 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  35 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:51.06 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  36 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:53.06 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  37 Thompson, Trey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:53.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  38 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15:55.11 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
  39 Black, Mitchell JR-3 Wartburg 15:56.35 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  40 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15:58.28 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  41 Read, Kyle SR-4 Wartburg 15:59.97 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17
  42 Jones, Evan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16:00.42 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  43 Rasmussen, Anders SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16:01.69 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  44 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 16:01.78 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  45 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 16:02.21 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  46 Ensminger, Colin SR-4 Loras 16:02.53 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  47 Krewson, Daniel Grinnell 16:03.34 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16:04.47 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  49 Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3 Carleton 16:06.80 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  50 Shields, John Mark FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:09.85 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 16:51.45 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 16:52.22 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:58.17 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  4 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:12.49 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  5 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 17:21.54 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 17:24.14 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  7 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 17:42.41 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  8 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 18:02.44 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 18:06.02 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  10 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:08.35 # 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  11 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 18:13.53 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:14.62 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:16.50 # 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  14 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 18:19.68 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 18:21.70 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  16 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 18:22.39 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  17 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 18:24.08 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:24.81 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 18:26.36 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 18:29.23 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 18:30.77 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  22 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 18:31.71 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  23 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 18:38.83 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  24 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 18:39.83 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  25 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:41.30 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  26 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 18:44.16 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  27 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 18:44.88 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  28 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 18:45.07 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 18:45.17 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  30 Rosenow, Olivia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:46.71 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  31 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 18:53.81 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  32 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 18:55.95 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  33 Ahrens, Anna SO-2 Grinnell 19:00.51 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  34 Sands, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 19:01.02 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  35 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19:03.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  36 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 19:03.76 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  37 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 19:06.83 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  38 Wilson, Gabi JR-3 Central College 19:08.44 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  39 Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 19:15.85 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  40 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 19:18.09 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  41 Kelchen, Kylie FR-1 Wartburg 19:18.83 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:18.87 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  43 Fujiwara, Mikayla Grinnell 19:22.37 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:23.12 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  45 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:24.68 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  46 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:31.37 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  47 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 19:32.11 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  48 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:35.49 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  49 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:36.37 # Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/20/17
  50 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 19:37.51 Falcon Winter Classic 01/28/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.14(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  2 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 8.35 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.48 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  4 Adeniyi, Sam FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.54(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.54 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 8.56(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  6 DeGolyer, Braxtyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.56 Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
  8 Linebaugh, Nolinh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.57(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Kamara, Mohamed FR-1 Dubuque 8.58(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  10 Maxwell, Trevor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.59 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  11 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.60 St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  12 Moody, Gerrand JR-3 Loras 8.61(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  13 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 8.62 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  14 Martin, Max SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 8.64 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Dochterman, Gavren FR-1 Wartburg 8.68 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  15 Iversen, Reese JR-3 Central College 8.68 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  17 Anderson, Phillip JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.71 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  18 Paal, Mathew FR-1 St. Olaf 8.73 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  18 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  18 Cook, Famiek SO-2 Wartburg 8.73 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  21 O'Neill, Andrew JR-3 Loras 8.74(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  22 Bye, Matt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.77 Bison Open 02/03/17
  23 Coates, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.78 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  24 Sacker, Justin SR-4 Buena Vista 8.81 Dennis Young Classic 01/27/17
  25 Pollpeter, Hunter JR-3 Central College 8.84(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  25 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 8.84 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  27 Gould, Rex SR-4 Hamline 8.86 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  28 Niemann, James SO-2 Wartburg 8.88 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  28 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.88 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  30 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.89 Twin Ports Invite 01/21/17
  30 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 8.89 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  32 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Lura, Gabe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.93 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Reed, Austin FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.93 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview 12/03/16
  35 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 8.94(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  36 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 8.95(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  36 Hasler, Nick SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.95 The Opener 01/13/17
  38 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.96 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  39 Deng, Patrick FR-1 Augsburg 8.98 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Syler, Colton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.98 The Showcase 02/10/17
  39 Kennicker, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 8.98 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  42 Smith, Anthony SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.99 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  43 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.00 Bison Open 02/03/17
  44 Greenwalt, Austin FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.02 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  44 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.02 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  46 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 9.03 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  46 Hilliard, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  48 Gredvig, Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.04 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  48 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.04 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 9.07 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 8.96(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 8.97 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  3 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 8.98(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  3 Bjustrom, Maggi FR-1 Wartburg 8.98(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  5 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 9.01 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 9.08(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  7 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  8 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 9.15 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  10 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.24 The Opener 12/02/16
  11 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 9.25 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 9.25 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  13 Burks, Brittany SO-2 Dubuque 9.33(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  14 Hunter, Brooke SR-4 Macalester 9.39 The Showcase 02/10/17
  14 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 9.39(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  14 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 9.39 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  17 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 9.40 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  17 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 9.40 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  19 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 9.41(55) Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  20 Ruehl, Svenja JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.46 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Brandenburg, Elizabeth SR-4 Loras 9.48(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  22 Frier, Natalie JR-3 St. Benedict 9.57 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  23 Mazo, Maria FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.58 Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
  23 Rutt, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.58 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 9.58(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  26 Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 9.61(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  26 Otto, Renae JR-3 St. Benedict 9.61 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.61 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 9.63(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 9.63 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  31 Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.65 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.67 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 9.68 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  34 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.77 Scott Nisely Memorial 01/14/17
  34 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.77 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  36 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.78 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  36 Grizhebovskaya, Masha JR-3 St. Olaf 9.78 St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  38 Waldman, Becca JR-3 Wartburg 9.79 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  39 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 9.83 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  40 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 9.86(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  41 Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.90 The Showcase 02/10/17
  42 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 9.92 CSB-SJU Alumni + Macalester 01/28/17
  42 Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 9.92(55) Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  44 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.95 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  45 Burgardt, Whitney FR-1 Central College 9.98 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic 01/21/17
  46 Hendrickson, Josi JR-3 Hamline 10.01 Hamster Invitational 02/03/17
  47 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.04 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10.05 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 10.05(55) Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  50 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.06 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.55 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:19.13 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:19.16 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  4 Loras 3:19.82 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  5 Carleton 3:20.89 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  6 Wartburg 3:21.76 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:22.28 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  8 Gustavus Adolphus 3:23.72 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Coe 3:25.59 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Dubuque 3:26.56 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Cornell College 3:27.60 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Buena Vista 3:27.63 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  13 Central College 3:27.77 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  14 Hamline 3:27.86 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 St. Olaf 3:28.92 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  16 Wis.-Superior 3:29.49 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Augsburg 3:30.16 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  18 Macalester 3:30.38 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 St. John's (Minn.) 3:31.27 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Concordia-Moorhead 3:32.63 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  21 Grinnell 3:32.97 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  22 Luther 3:34.21 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  23 Bethany Lutheran 3:36.93 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Minnesota-Morris 3:37.25 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 St. Scholastica 3:41.24 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:42.44 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Crown 3:48.77 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:46.95 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Wartburg 3:49.94 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Macalester 4:00.97 The Showcase 02/10/17
  4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:01.47 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 Carleton 4:01.61 Parents Day Open 02/18/17
  6 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.74 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  7 St. Olaf 4:03.23 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  8 Cornell College 4:03.34 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Central College 4:04.82 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Loras 4:05.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 St. Benedict 4:07.32 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 Hamline 4:07.40 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 St. Scholastica 4:08.31 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Dubuque 4:09.24 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  15 Coe 4:12.57 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  16 Concordia-Moorhead 4:13.07 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  17 Wis.-Superior 4:13.16 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Gustavus Adolphus 4:13.65 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Buena Vista 4:14.41 DWU Alumni Open 02/04/17
  20 Luther 4:15.28 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  21 Grinnell 4:18.99 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Bethany Lutheran 4:19.42 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Minnesota-Morris 4:20.33 CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  24 St. Catherine 4:20.66 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  25 Simpson (Iowa) 4:22.25 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  26 Augsburg 4:30.70 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  27 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:38.70 Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal 01/14/17
  28 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:38.84 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 St. Olaf 9:59.09 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  2 Central College 10:04.44 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  3 Wartburg 10:07.12 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  4 Carleton 10:15.58 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  5 St. John's (Minn.) 10:19.98 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  6 Loras 10:20.27 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  7 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:22.01 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  8 Simpson (Iowa) 10:24.16 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:28.97 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Luther 10:29.99 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  11 Gustavus Adolphus 10:36.58 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  12 Bethel (Minn.) 10:36.79 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 Hamline 10:38.62 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  14 Macalester 10:44.51 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Minnesota-Morris 10:47.49 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Wis.-Superior 10:48.67 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Cornell College 10:53.11 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Concordia-Moorhead 10:54.32 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Grinnell 10:55.00 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Dubuque 10:56.58 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Coe 11:01.03 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  22 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:15.86 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  23 Augsburg 11:50.19 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  24 Bethany Lutheran 11:50.68 Minnesota State - Multi & Open 01/27/17
  25 Northwestern (Minn.) 11:53.53 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 St. Scholastica 12:05.20 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Buena Vista 12:10.61 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wartburg 11:58.45 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12:00.55 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  3 St. Olaf 12:02.45 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  4 St. Benedict 12:05.70 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  5 Macalester 12:12.62 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  6 Carleton 12:16.08 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  7 Dubuque 12:18.98 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Grinnell 12:42.84 Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  9 Loras 12:43.63 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  10 Bethel (Minn.) 12:44.73 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  11 Luther 12:48.87 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  12 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:51.87 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  13 Concordia-Moorhead 12:53.76 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  14 Simpson (Iowa) 13:00.28 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  15 St. Catherine 13:00.44 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  16 Cornell College 13:06.42 Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Minnesota-Morris 13:07.99 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Bethany Lutheran 13:10.73 Minnesota State - Multi & Open 01/27/17
  19 Hamline 13:16.46 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  20 Gustavus Adolphus 13:16.49 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  21 Coe 13:24.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  22 Central College 13:25.58 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  23 St. Scholastica 13:37.97 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Northwestern (Minn.) 13:37.99 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 Augsburg 14:06.09 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Buena Vista 14:11.16 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  27 Wis.-Superior 14:11.65 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Mulford, Logan SR-4 Central College 6' 11.5" 2.12m Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview 12/03/16
  2 Petersen, Chandler SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 10.25" 2.09m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  3 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 6' 9" 2.06m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  4 Pickett, Kortez SO-2 Dubuque 6' 8" 2.03m Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  5 Keck, Nathan SO-2 Wartburg 6' 7.5" 2.02m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  5 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  7 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 6.75" 2.00m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  8 Vande Hoef, Blake FR-1 Buena Vista 6' 6" 1.98m NJCAA Region XI Championships 02/17/17
  9 Iversen, Reese JR-3 Central College 6' 5.5" 1.97m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  9 Cross, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  9 Strong, Isaiah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview 12/03/16
  12 Rew, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 5" 1.96m Scott Nisely Memorial 01/14/17
  13 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 4.25" 1.94m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  13 Buckner, Jack JR-3 Carleton 6' 4.25" 1.94m Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  15 Cavanaugh, Brad FR-1 Loras 6' 4" 1.93m Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  16 Spillum, Travis SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  16 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
  16 Dehkes, Pete JR-3 Carleton 6' 3.5" 1.92m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Johnson, David FR-1 Dubuque 6' 3.25" 1.91m UW-Platteville Select 01/28/17
  20 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6' 2.75" 1.90m UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Adeniyi, Sam FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  22 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 6' 2" 1.88m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  23 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  23 Gatton, Sam SR-4 Hamline 6' 1.5" 1.87m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  25 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
  25 Dietrich, Josh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  27 Haberman, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6' 0.75" 1.85m UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Durov, Quintin FR-1 Loras 6' 0.75" 1.85m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  27 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 6' 0.75" 1.85m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  27 Rewinkel, Caleb FR-1 Cornell College 6' 0.75" 1.85m Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  31 Pearson, Devante FR-1 Wartburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  31 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 5' 11.5" 1.82m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/18/17
  31 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  31 Brenden, Brett SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 11.5" 1.82m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  31 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  36 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  36 Dahl, Duncan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  38 Rentz, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 5' 10.75" 1.80m Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  38 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 10.75" 1.80m Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
  38 MacDowell, Blake JR-3 Cornell College 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  41 Kingland, Matthew SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5' 10" 1.78m Bethel Gene Glader Invitational 02/04/17
  41 Hasler, Nick SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m The Opener 01/13/17
  41 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  44 Finne, Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.75" 1.77m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  45 McIntosh, David FR-1 Crown 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  45 Schwartz, Peter JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  45 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 5' 9.25" 1.76m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  45 Ektnitphong, Troy SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  49 Reller, Rob JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5' 8.75" 1.75m UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 5' 8.5" 1.74m Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Peterson, Emma SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 7.75" 1.72m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  2 Brichacek, Jill JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 5" 1.65m Scott Nisely Memorial 01/14/17
  3 Bordson, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  3 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 5' 4.25" 1.63m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  5 Stratman, Camarie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  5 Hempstead, Toree SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 3.75" 1.62m Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
  7 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 5' 3.25" 1.61m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  8 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 5' 3" 1.60m Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  8 Rutt, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5' 3" 1.60m MSU Chuck Petersen Open 12/02/16
  8 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 5' 3" 1.60m Super 8 Open 01/14/17
  11 Leffler, Victoria SO-2 Buena Vista 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  12 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 5' 1.75" 1.57m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  13 Terhaar, Mariah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 Fokken, Niki JR-3 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
  13 Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  13 Spehar, Suntina FR-1 St. Benedict 5' 1.25" 1.56m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  18 Klapper, Meghan SR-4 Macalester 5' 1" 1.55m The Showcase 02/10/17
  18 McFerson, Matilda FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m The Showcase 02/10/17
  18 Runneberg, Brooke SO-2 Buena Vista 5' 1" 1.55m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Severson, Sidney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 1" 1.55m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  18 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up 02/18/17
  18 Johnson, Vanessa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 1" 1.55m North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up 02/18/17
  24 Andersen, Margaret SO-2 St. Olaf 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Olaf Quad 01/27/17
  24 Engen, Tierza FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11.75" 1.52m Bison Open 02/03/17
  24 Andrew, Mary JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4' 11.75" 1.52m Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
  24 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  28 Radke, Johna SO-2 St. Catherine 4' 11.5" 1.51m St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  28 Gerovac, Kelsie FR-1 St. Olaf 4' 11.5" 1.51m St. Olaf Ole Women's Invite 02/17/17
  28 Steele, Hannah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  28 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4' 11.5" 1.51m Minnesota State - Multi & Open 01/27/17
  28 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 4' 11.5" 1.51m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  28 Spehar, Suntina FR-1 St. Scholastica 4' 11.5" 1.51m The Opener 12/02/16
  34 Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 4' 11" 1.50m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  34 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up 02/18/17
  34 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4' 11" 1.50m North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up 02/18/17
  34 De La Cruz, Mari SO-2 Crown 4' 11" 1.50m St. Thomas Invite 01/20/17
  34 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 4' 11" 1.50m Pointer Alumni Open 01/14/17
  34 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 4' 11" 1.50m Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  40 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 4' 10.5" 1.49m Chelsey M. Henkenius Open 01/21/17
  40 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4' 10.5" 1.49m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  40 Hendrickson, Josi JR-3 Hamline 4' 10.5" 1.49m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  43 Lewis-Workman, Anna FR-1 Macalester 4' 9.75" 1.47m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  43 Wettach, Molly SR-4 Luther 4' 9.75" 1.47m Luther Alumni Meet 02/04/17
  45 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 4' 9.5" 1.46m Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
  45 Dontje Lindell, Halla SO-2 Macalester 4' 9.5" 1.46m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  47 Springer, Marta Luther 4' 9" 1.45m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  47 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 4' 9" 1.45m Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  47 Pohl, Emily FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4' 9" 1.45m CSB-SJU February Invite 02/11/17
  47 Hudacek, Rachel FR-1 St. Scholastica 4' 9" 1.45m Beaver Twilight 02/17/17

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 0" 4.88m The Opener 01/13/17
  2 Gursky, Jacob SO-2 St. Olaf 15' 5.5" 4.71m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  3 Keil, Evan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  3 Cronin, Lucas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  3 Olson, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  3 Beachy, Eli JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  3 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  8 Kennedy, Devan SR-4 Loras 14' 7.5" 4.46m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  8 Franek, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14' 7.5" 4.46m St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  8 Clifton, Eddie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14' 7.5" 4.46m St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  8 Huntley, Derek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 14' 7.5" 4.46m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
  12 Kemper, David SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14' 6" 4.42m Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal 01/14/17
  13 Ritzenthaler, Aidan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m The Opener 01/13/17
  14 Bury, Michael FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 3.5" 4.36m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  15 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m Kilt Classic 01/20/17
  16 Dunlap, Hunter JR-3 Loras 14' 1.75" 4.31m Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  16 Kazmierczak, Nicholas SR-4 Dubuque 14' 1.75" 4.31m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  18 Heuer, Deontae SO-2 Augsburg 14' 1.25" 4.30m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  19 Ogasawara, Ibuki Grinnell 13' 11.75" 4.26m Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Haley, Sam SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 11.25" 4.25m Bison Open 02/03/17
  21 Ruskamp, Ryan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13' 7.75" 4.16m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  21 Rutledge, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13' 7.75" 4.16m 2017 NWU Open 02/17/17
  23 Stoltzman, Mitch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual 02/17/17
  23 Rodgers IV, David SR-4 Loras 13' 5.25" 4.10m Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
  25 Knighton-Johnson, Boston SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13' 3.75" 4.06m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  26 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 1.75" 4.01m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
  26 Ostby, Trent FR-1 Luther 13' 1.75" 4.01m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  28 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 13' 1.5" 4.00m Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
  29 Dreska, Nick Loras 13' 0.75" 3.98m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
  30 Modderman-Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12' 11.5" 3.95m Twin Ports Invite 01/21/17
  31 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12' 9.5" 3.90m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  31 Knutson, Eli SO-2 St. Olaf 12' 9.5" 3.90m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
  33 Prokott, Derek SR-4 Hamline 12' 8" 3.86m St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17