2020-2021 NCAA Division III Indoor Qualifying List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 6.81 SLIAC Championships Feb 27, 2021
2 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.82 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 6.83 Illinois College Indoor 2/20 Feb 20, 2021
3 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 6.83 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
5 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.87 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Smith, Derrick SO-2 Wartburg 6.87 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
5 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 6.87 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
5 Storm, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 6.87 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Vaught, JP SO-2 Centre 6.88 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
9 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Ford, Dwayne SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.89 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021
13 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
14 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen FR-1 Ithaca 6.92 Nazareth Mini Invite Mar 6, 2021
15 Ward, Deven SR-4 John Carroll 6.93 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 6.93 Illinois College Indoor 2/20 Feb 20, 2021
17 Dodge, Eli SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.94 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
17 Dean, Nate JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.94 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Miller, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.94 CSB/SJU Tri Meet #2 Feb 13, 2021
20 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 6.95 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
20 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
22 Vinson, Danny FR-1 Trine 6.96 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
22 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.96 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
22 Janvier, Ja' Qway SO-2 Defiance 6.96 John Hartpence Classic Feb 12, 2021
22 Wallace, Joesph FR-1 Buena Vista 6.96 BVU Indoor Season Opener Feb 6, 2021
22 Eben Ebai, Samuel SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.96 UMAC Men's Classic #2 Feb 20, 2021
22 Jackson, Andre SO-2 Shenandoah 6.96 Winter Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
28 Konah, Edashall JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6.97 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
29 Iwasaki, Kaito SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6.98 Ohio Wesleyan Vs Denison Feb 27, 2021
29 Melvin, Gabriel SO-2 Defiance 6.98 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Kean, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
31 Spivery, Jamauri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.99 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
33 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.00 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
33 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 7.00 Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 6, 2021
33 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 7.00 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
33 Klein, De'Andre JR-3 Loras 7.00 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
33 Kelly, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 26, 2021
33 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.00 CSB/SJU Tri Meet #2 Feb 13, 2021
39 Berry, Brandon SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.01 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Allen, Jackson SR-4 Millikin 7.01 Titan Tri IV 2021 Feb 27, 2021
41 Bosshart, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
41 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.02 Eau Claire vs. Stout Dual Feb 13, 2021
41 Ford, John JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
44 Plitt, Derek JR-3 Adrian 7.03 Trine Home Meet #3 Feb 27, 2021
44 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 7.03 Roanoke DIII/NAIA Invitational Challenge Jan 30, 2021
44 Rinaldi, Victor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.03 UW-Platteville vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #1 Feb 6, 2021
44 Sena, Marquis SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 Wittenberg University Quad #3 Feb 20, 2021
48 Davis, Josh JR-3 Trine 7.04 MIAA Indoor Championships - Men @ Trine University Mar 6, 2021
48 Arthur, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.04 CSB/SJU Meet #4 Mar 6, 2021
50 Moore, Miles SO-2 Shenandoah 7.05 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
50 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 7.05 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
50 McVicker, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 7.05 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
50 Nolan, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 7.05 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
50 Thonn, Will SO-2 Trine 7.05 MIAA Indoor Championships - Men @ Trine University Mar 6, 2021
50 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 7.05 Colgate Invitational Feb 21, 2021
50 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cannata, Lucia JR-3 John Carroll 7.65 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 LeFever, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.71 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
2 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 7.71 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
4 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.72 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
5 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 7.75 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
6 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.76 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
6 Rygiewicz, Savannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.76 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
6 Anthony, Taylor SO-2 John Carroll 7.76 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.77 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
9 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.77 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Reuvers, Aly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.79 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
12 Silva, Kayla JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.82 Larry Cole Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.84 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Aldrich, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.85 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Nelson, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.85 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
16 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.87 CSB/SJU Meet #4 Mar 6, 2021
17 Wayt, Kenadee SO-2 Mount Union 7.89 OAC Elite Meet Feb 14, 2021
17 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 Wittenberg 7.89 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
19 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.90 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
20 Muhammad, Alanna JR-3 Wartburg 7.91 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
20 Bonney, Kaitlin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.91 North Central College Dual Meet #2 (vs Elmhurst University) Feb 19, 2021
22 Martin, Zaleeya SO-2 Hanover 7.92 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Campbell, Avery FR-1 Albion 7.93 MIAA Indoor Track Championships - Women @ Calvin University Mar 5, 2021
23 Hussaini, Huda SO-2 Elmhurst 7.93 North Central College Dual Meet #4 (vs Elmhurst University) Mar 5, 2021
23 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.93 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
27 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.95 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
27 Robinson, Jailyn SO-2 Hamline 7.95 Bethel vs. Hamline Dual Meet Jan 23, 2021
29 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
29 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 7.96 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
29 Jackson, Marcedes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.96 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
32 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.97 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
32 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.97 CSB/SJU Meet #4 Mar 6, 2021
32 Dennison, Gracie JR-3 Otterbein 7.97 Marietta Indoor Meet #1 Jan 31, 2021
32 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.97 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
36 Taylor, Monasia JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 7.98 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
36 Lewis, Adrienne SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.98 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
38 Gallagher, Kate FR-1 St. Benedict 7.99 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
38 Huber, Kyra SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.99 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
40 Johnston, Kylie SR-4 Buena Vista 8.00 BVU Indoor Season Opener Feb 6, 2021
40 Lewis, Jada SR-4 Augsburg 8.00 COVID Classic Mar 6, 2021
40 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 8.00 TRXC Timing Opportunity Meet Jan 29, 2021
40 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.00 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
40 Arp, Cortni SR-4 Mount Union 8.00 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
40 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.00 CSB/SJU Meet #4 Mar 6, 2021
46 Scott, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.01 Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates Feb 27, 2021
46 Baumgartner, Lydia SO-2 Otterbein 8.01 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 20, 2021
48 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 8.02 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
48 Elegbede-Peer, Lexi FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.02 Carthage Triangular #3 Feb 13, 2021
48 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.02 Ripon - WLC Dual Feb 27, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Vaught, JP SO-2 Centre 21.52 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
2 Smith, Derrick SO-2 Wartburg 21.76 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
3 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 21.88 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
3 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.88 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
5 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 22.02 Illinois College Indoor 2/20 Feb 20, 2021 NWI
6 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 22.06 Mount Union-Indoor Tune-up Feb 27, 2021 NWI
7 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
8 Storm, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 22.13 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
9 Dean, Nate JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.19 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
10 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.22 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
11 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.24 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
12 Plitt, Derek JR-3 Adrian 22.25 Trine Home Meet #3 Feb 27, 2021 NWI
13 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 22.30 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
14 Ward, Deven SR-4 John Carroll 22.31 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
15 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 22.32 TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #3 Feb 19, 2021 NWI
16 Dimon, Alex SR-4 Marietta 22.34 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
17 Williams, Ben SO-2 Trine 22.35 Trine Home Meet #3 Feb 27, 2021 NWI
18 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 22.38 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
19 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
20 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 22.42 St. Thomas vrs. Gustavus Dual Meet Feb 26, 2021 NWI
21 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.44 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
22 Christenson, Ben JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.45 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
22 Nolan, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 22.45 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
24 Stanley, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.46 North Central College Dual Meet #4 (vs Elmhurst University) Mar 5, 2021 NWI
25 Eben Ebai, Samuel SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.47 UMAC Men's Classic #2 Feb 20, 2021 NWI
26 Allen, Jackson SR-4 Millikin 22.48 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021 NWI
27 Jung, Benny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.49 UWO / UWL Dual Feb 6, 2021 NWI
27 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 22.49 Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021 NWI
29 Frank, Andy Sophomore Ithaca 22.50 Nazareth Mini Invite Mar 6, 2021 NWI
30 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.51 Bethel, St.Johns/St. Bens, Augsburg Feb 20, 2021 NWI
30 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.51 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
32 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.53 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
32 Hazen, Julian SO-2 Piedmont 22.53 UIndy Last Chance Feb 27, 2021 NWI
34 Gill, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 22.55 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
35 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.56 University of St. Thomas vrs. Hamline Dual Meet Feb 19, 2021 NWI
36 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.58 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021 NWI
36 Lijewski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.58 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
38 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.59 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
39 Walker, Dameco SO-2 Ripon 22.60 Ripon - Lawrence Dual Mar 6, 2021 NWI
41 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 22.65 SLIAC Championships Feb 27, 2021 NWI
41 Sampson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.65 Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates Feb 27, 2021 NWI
43 Kesler, Hunter SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.67 Larry Cole Invitational Feb 27, 2021 NWI
44 Boales, Tyler JR-3 Otterbein 22.68 OAC Elite Meet Feb 14, 2021 NWI
45 Moore, Miles SO-2 Shenandoah 22.70 # VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021 NWI
45 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.70 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
47 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.71 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
48 McVicker, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 22.72 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
48 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.72 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021 NWI
48 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.72 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 LeFever, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 25.03 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
2 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.04 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.04 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
4 Cannata, Lucia JR-3 John Carroll 25.30 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
5 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.37 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
6 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.51 St. Thomas vrs. Gustavus Dual Meet Feb 26, 2021 NWI
7 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25.66 Titan Tri V 2021 Mar 6, 2021 NWI
8 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 25.70 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
9 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.75 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
10 Bonney, Kaitlin SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 25.80 North Central College Dual Meet #4 (vs Elmhurst University) Mar 5, 2021 NWI
11 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 25.86 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
12 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.94 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
13 Reuvers, Aly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.97 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
14 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 26.00 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
15 Campbell, Avery FR-1 Albion 26.02 MIAA Indoor Track Championships - Women @ Calvin University Mar 5, 2021 NWI
16 Nelson, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.03 Point-Platteville Dual #1 Feb 13, 2021 NWI
17 Aldrich, Kelly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.06 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
17 Silva, Kayla JR-3 Ohio Northern 26.06 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
19 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.10 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
20 Wayt, Kenadee SO-2 Mount Union 26.13 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
20 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 26.13 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
22 Bahl, Elayna JR-3 Loras 26.15 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
23 Fashingbauer, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.17 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
24 McLaurin, Kelsey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.18 North Central College Dual Meet #2 (vs Elmhurst University) Feb 19, 2021 NWI
25 Hussaini, Huda SO-2 Elmhurst 26.20 North Central College Dual Meet #4 (vs Elmhurst University) Mar 5, 2021 NWI
26 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.21 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
26 Sankey, Hannah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.21 Bethel, St.Johns/St. Bens, Augsburg Feb 20, 2021 NWI
26 Ciezadlo, Cailey SR-4 Carthage 26.21 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021 NWI
29 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.23 CSB/SJU Meet #4 Mar 6, 2021 NWI
30 Wimberly, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 26.25 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021 NWI
31 Rygiewicz, Savannah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.26 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
31 Dennison, Gracie JR-3 Otterbein 26.26 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
33 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 26.29 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021 NWI
34 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.32 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021 NWI
35 Sealock, Kelsie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.34 Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates Feb 27, 2021 NWI
36 Anthony, Taylor SO-2 John Carroll 26.35 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
36 Donley, Micah SO-2 Mount Union 26.35 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
38 Gibbins, Kennady JR-3 Mount Union 26.36 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
39 Boxum, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.37 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
40 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.38 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021 NWI
41 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.39 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
43 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 26.42 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
43 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 26.42 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021 NWI
43 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.42 UW-RF / UW-L Dual Meet Feb 13, 2021 NWI
47 Sieve, Rose SO-2 Luther 26.43 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021 NWI
48 Milliren, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.47 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021 NWI
49 Bogunovich, Lily JR-3 Mount Union 26.48 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI
50 Baumgartner, Lydia SO-2 Otterbein 26.52 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 48.42 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
2 Dickinson, Kyle JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.81 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
3 Smith, Joel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.94 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
4 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 48.95 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
5 McDowell, Kyle JR-3 Olivet 49.14 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
6 Storm, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 49.20 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 20, 2021
7 Clark, Garrett JR-3 John Carroll 49.25 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 49.62 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
9 Stanley, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.63 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
9 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 49.63 A-R-C Triangular, Round 2: Coe, Loras, Luther Feb 13, 2021
11 Brown, Jordon SO-2 Olivet 49.68 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
12 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.71 Point-Lax Dual Feb 27, 2021
13 Eve, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 49.75 DePauw Triangular #1 Jan 30, 2021
14 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.80 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
15 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 49.81 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
16 McBride, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 49.84 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 20, 2021
16 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.84 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
18 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.89 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
19 Gill, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 49.91 2021 OAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
20 Schwoerer, Dietrich SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.05 UWO / UWEC Dual Feb 27, 2021
21 Smith, Derrick SO-2 Wartburg 50.28 BVU Triangular Feb 13, 2021
22 Lijewski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.31 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
23 Lohrenz, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 50.34 UW-RF / UW-Stout Dual Meet Feb 27, 2021
24 Odell, Eli SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.37 North Central College Dual Meet #3 (vs Wheaton College) Feb 26, 2021
25 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 50.38 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12, 2021
26 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 50.39 UW-RF / UW-EC Dual Meet Feb 20, 2021
27 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 50.42 A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
29 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.43 UW-Oshkosh vs. UW-Whitewater Dual #2 Feb 19, 2021
30 Sealock, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.45 Bethel vrs. Hamline and St. Kates Feb 27, 2021
31 Scott, Shamari SR-4 Loras 50.47 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6, 2021
32 Canegan, Cody JR-3 Carthage 50.52 CCIW Elite Mar 13, 2021
33 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.53 WIAC Last Chance Meet Mar 6, 2021
34 Steele, Howie FR-1