Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:MAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

MAC   7.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 7.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
2 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.04(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
3 Provan, Brendan SR-4 Messiah 7.12(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 St Hilaire, Jonathan JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.14 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
5 Williams, Jeremiah SO-2 Stevenson 7.17 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
6 Higgins, Ian FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
7 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 7.20 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Ellington, Evan JR-3 Hood 7.21(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Harris, Jade SR-4 Albright 7.25 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
10 McCardell, Derek FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.26(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
11 Linder, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.28(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
12 Sams, Myles SO-2 Arcadia 7.29 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
13 Kuunifaa, Jarvis FR-1 Eastern 7.30 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
13 Solano, Alex SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.30 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Short, Jack SO-2 Alvernia 7.32 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
16 Oyeniran, Jubelo FR-1 Stevenson 7.33 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Mins, Jamel FR-1 Hood 7.38(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 7.39 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
19 Bindra, Rai FR-1 Stevens 7.41 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Nguyen, Huy SO-2 Widener 7.41 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
21 Hardison, Quincy FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.42 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
22 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 7.43(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.43(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
24 Avery, Brendan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.45 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
25 Battle, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 7.48 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
25 Smythe, Messiah FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.48 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
27 Samavenkata, Uday JR-3 Stevens 7.54 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
28 Pines Elliott, Masai FR-1 Arcadia 7.56 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
29 Chumas, Aidan FR-1 Alvernia 7.57 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
30 Reed, Zachary SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.58(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
31 Murtha, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.59(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
31 Abdo, Mansour FR-1 Misericordia 7.59 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
33 Shea, Michael JR-3 Eastern 7.60 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
33 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 7.60 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
35 Gonyoe, Yaniv SR-4 Albright 7.61 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
36 Maransky, Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 7.62 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
36 Sabo, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.62 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
38 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 7.65 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
39 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.66(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
39 Cummings, Kevin FR-1 Eastern 7.66 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
41 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.67 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
42 Negron, Justin SR-4 Albright 7.69 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
43 Aleem, Dakota FR-1 Stevenson 7.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
44 Danglade, Taylor JR-3 Eastern 7.73 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
44 Greer, Charles FR-1 Stevenson 7.73 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
46 Ortega, Jose SO-2 Albright 7.74 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
46 Templin, Christian FR-1 Stevens 7.74 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
48 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 7.75 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
48 Mills, Evan FR-1 Arcadia 7.75 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
48 O'Brien, Kai FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.75 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
48 Reeder, Shamar SO-2 Arcadia 7.75 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
52 Krah, Jake JR-3 Eastern 7.76 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
53 Brown, Dimitri FR-1 Misericordia 7.77 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
54 Kest, Robert FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.78 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
55 Moore, Marvin SO-2 Eastern 7.79 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
56 Villano, John SO-2 Albright 7.80 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
57 Kazokas, Kevin FR-1 Alvernia 7.82 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
57 Ong, Brian FR-1 Stevens 7.82 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
59 Mayfield, Dakota FR-1 Stevenson 7.84 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
60 Byler, Christopher FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.88 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
61 Goodwine, Kayden FR-1 Hood 7.94(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
62 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 8.05 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
63 Grove, Austin JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.06 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
64 Overton, Taequon JR-3 Albright 8.14 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
64 Toussaint, Giovanny FR-1 Eastern 8.14 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
66 Nguele, Arnold FR-1 Hood 8.16 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
67 Nelson, Indy FR-1 Eastern 8.21 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
68 Leonardi, Ryan SO-2 Hood 8.25(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
69 Thomas, Shawn JR-3 Arcadia 8.26 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
70 James, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.45 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

MAC   8.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 7.85 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Schwarz, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 7.98 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
3 Wilson, Kyla FR-1 Stevenson 8.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Kane, Grace FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.17 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
5 Springer, Abigail FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.21 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
6 Mihalko, Natasha FR-1 Misericordia 8.28 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
7 Longshaw, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 8.33(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Badillo, Sonialys SO-2 Misericordia 8.41 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
8 Herzog, Olivia JR-3 Alvernia 8.41 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
8 Holder, Rehanna SR-4 Albright 8.41 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
8 Wagner, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 8.41 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
12 Mason, Shania FR-1 Hood 8.43 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
13 Brady, Juliet FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.44 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
14 McCurdy, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.46(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
15 Day, Skylia FR-1 Stevenson 8.48 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
16 Robinson, Mikela SR-4 Stevenson 8.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Jennett, Halle FR-1 Messiah 8.52(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Stevens 8.57 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Berkheimer, Darrian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.58 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
19 Wilson, Tyleenda FR-1 Arcadia 8.58 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
21 Sohl, Olivia FR-1 Stevens 8.59 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Good, Laura FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.61(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
23 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 8.62 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
24 Olewine, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 8.65 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
25 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 8.69 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
26 Charles, Taisha SO-2 Albright 8.70 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
27 Peiffer, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.73(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
28 Shonis, Gabrielle FR-1 Misericordia 8.78 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
29 Goropse, Jenna FR-1 Misericordia 8.80 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
29 Zuo, Sophia SO-2 Stevens 8.80 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
31 Ingraham, Lauren FR-1 Stevens 8.92 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Taylor, Roselyn FR-1 Hood 8.93(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
32 Tighe, Caroline FR-1 Stevens 8.93 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Trotman, Tanyka SR-4 Stevenson 8.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
35 Crawford, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern 8.96 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
35 Wagner, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.96 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
37 Peters, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 8.97 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
38 Regan, Margaret SO-2 Misericordia 9.08 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
39 Hancock, Shayna SO-2 Hood 9.09 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
40 Murphy, Julieann FR-1 Stevens 9.11 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
41 Lehr, Susannah FR-1 Stevenson 9.16 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
41 Norton, Leah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
43 Crowley, Noelle SO-2 Messiah 9.36(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
44 Iglesias, Gianna FR-1 Misericordia 9.51 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
45 Connors, Sydney FR-1 Arcadia 9.58 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
46 Kollock, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 9.65 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
47 Rohrbaugh, Allyson FR-1 Stevenson 9.67 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
48 Roehl, Morgan FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
49 Kircher, Emma FR-1 Eastern 9.76 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
50 Justice-Smith, Siani SO-2 Albright 9.92 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
51 Cunningham, Sofia FR-1 Hood 10.10(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
52 Manmiller, Victoria FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.15(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
53 Stocks, Jami SR-4 Arcadia 11.96 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

MAC   24.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.42 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
2 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 22.87# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Smythe, Messiah FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.34 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
4 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 23.46# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Kuunifaa, Jarvis FR-1 Eastern 23.66 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
6 Cooper, Logan SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.71 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
7 Linder, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
8 Higgins, Ian FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.73 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
9 Williams, Jeremiah SO-2 Stevenson 23.81# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Sams, Myles SO-2 Arcadia 23.90 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
11 Shea, Michael JR-3 Eastern 23.93 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
12 Ellington, Evan JR-3 Hood 23.95 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 McCardell, Derek FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.04 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
14 Gonyoe, Yaniv SR-4 Albright 24.13 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Solano, Alex SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.23 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
16 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
17 Oyeniran, Jubelo FR-1 Stevenson 24.27# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Mins, Jamel FR-1 Hood 24.27 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
19 Murtha, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
20 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 24.58 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
21 Hardison, Quincy FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.59 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
22 Hoang, Steven SO-2 Stevens 24.64# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Herr, Derek SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.74 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
24 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens 24.83# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
25 Ortega, Jose SO-2 Albright 24.90 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
26 Katona, Charles FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
27 Anthony, Carey FR-1 Stevenson 24.99 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Grauer, Logan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.02 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
29 Battle, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 25.05# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
30 Templin, Christian FR-1 Stevens 25.06# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Berner, Logan SO-2 DeSales 25.08 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
32 Soto, Justin SO-2 Arcadia 25.10 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
33 DeSantis, Brendan FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.14 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
34 Negron, Justin SR-4 Albright 25.21 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
35 Abdo, Mansour FR-1 Misericordia 25.39 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
36 Jerome, Elisiah FR-1 Alvernia 25.40 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
37 Kest, Robert FR-1 Delaware Valley 25.41 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
38 Mills, Evan FR-1 Arcadia 25.51 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
39 Krah, Jake JR-3 Eastern 25.61 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
40 Taylor, Andre FR-1 Eastern 25.64 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
41 O'Brien, Kai FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.71 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
42 Greer, Charles FR-1 Stevenson 25.85 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
43 Maransky, Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 25.95 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
44 Kazokas, Kevin FR-1 Alvernia 26.06 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
45 Mayfield, Dakota FR-1 Stevenson 26.10 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
46 Byler, Christopher FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.25 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
47 Nguele, Arnold FR-1 Hood 26.32 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
48 Reeder, Shamar SO-2 Arcadia 26.35 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
49 Brown, Dimitri FR-1 Misericordia 26.39 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
49 Pines Elliott, Masai FR-1 Arcadia 26.39 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
51 Ong, Brian FR-1 Stevens 26.44# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
52 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.45 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
53 Grove, Austin JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.77 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
54 Lee, Ezra JR-3 Messiah 27.06 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
55 James, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.28 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
56 Toussaint, Giovanny FR-1 Eastern 27.45 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
57 Rosenberger, Justin FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.15 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
58 Overton, Taequon JR-3 Albright 28.85 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
59 Nelson, Indy FR-1 Eastern 29.21 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

MAC   28.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwarz, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 26.97 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
2 Kane, Grace FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.25 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
3 Badillo, Sonialys SO-2 Misericordia 27.65 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
4 Wilson, Kyla FR-1 Stevenson 27.79 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
5 Springer, Abigail FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.96 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
6 Broga, Angelina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.06 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
7 Graybill, Emma FR-1 Messiah 28.16 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Holder, Rehanna SR-4 Albright 28.25 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
9 Berkheimer, Darrian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.34 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
10 Mason, Shania FR-1 Hood 28.40 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 McCurdy, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.42 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
12 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.64 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
13 White-Vega, Aliza FR-1 Eastern 28.65 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
14 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 28.75# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Peiffer, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.79 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
16 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 28.83 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
17 Brady, Juliet FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.89 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
18 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 28.91 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
19 Mihalko, Natasha FR-1 Misericordia 28.95 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
20 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 29.02 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
21 Longshaw, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 29.27 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Jennett, Halle FR-1 Messiah 29.32 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 29.37# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Robinson, Mikela SR-4 Stevenson 29.40# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
25 Sohl, Olivia FR-1 Stevens 29.68# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
26 Herzog, Olivia JR-3 Alvernia 29.78 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
27 Nocchi, Mackenzie SO-2 Arcadia 29.86 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
28 Goropse, Jenna FR-1 Misericordia 29.89 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
29 Charles, Taisha SO-2 Albright 29.93 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
30 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Stevens 29.98# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 29.99 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Rene, Gabriella JR-3 Albright 29.99 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
33 Steibler, Autumn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.00 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
34 Day, Skylia FR-1 Stevenson 30.04 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
34 Kavulak, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 30.04 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
36 McCloud, Al'liyah FR-1 Alvernia 30.07 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
37 Crawford, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern 30.09 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
38 Shonis, Gabrielle FR-1 Misericordia 30.16 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
39 Zultevicz, Victoria FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.20 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
40 Gooch, Olivia JR-3 Stevenson 30.28 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
41 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 30.35 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
42 Wood, Cadee FR-1 Messiah 30.39 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
43 Mann, Payton FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.41 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
44 Mack, Kiana SO-2 Stevenson 30.52# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
45 Wagner, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 30.68 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
46 Hancock, Shayna SO-2 Hood 30.71 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
47 Ingraham, Lauren FR-1 Stevens 30.77# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
48 Regan, Margaret SO-2 Misericordia 30.93 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
49 Dohoney, Vanessa FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.09 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
50 Taylor, Roselyn FR-1 Hood 31.26 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
51 Iglesias, Gianna FR-1 Misericordia 31.57 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
52 Lehr, Susannah FR-1 Stevenson 31.61 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
53 Connors, Sydney FR-1 Arcadia 32.40 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
54 Wohlfarth, Alyssa FR-1 Albright 32.69 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
55 Whaley, Erynn FR-1 Hood 32.76 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
56 Roehl, Morgan FR-1 York (Pa.) 33.27 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
57 Ford, Marlie JR-3 Arcadia 33.69 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
58 Kollock, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 33.84 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
59 Whary, Madison FR-1 Alvernia 34.15 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
60 Cunningham, Sofia FR-1 Hood 35.06 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

MAC   54.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Logan SR-4 Delaware Valley 52.30 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
2 Oyeniran, Jubelo FR-1 Stevenson 53.81 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
3 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Stevenson 53.89 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Grauer, Logan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 54.64# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
5 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 54.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
6 Sams, Myles SO-2 Arcadia 54.76 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
7 Bindra, Amar SR-4 Stevens 54.87# TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 54.87 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Evans, Cy JR-3 York (Pa.) 54.98 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
10 Tomasek, Garret FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.00 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
11 DeSantis, Brendan FR-1 York (Pa.) 55.26 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
12 Anthony, Carey FR-1 Stevenson 55.54 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
13 Hoang, Steven SO-2 Stevens 55.55# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Carter, Robert SO-2 Arcadia 55.57 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Byler, Christopher FR-1 York (Pa.) 56.06 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
16 Sheffield, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.45# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
17 Bruchak, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 56.76# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
18 Wragg, Samuel SR-4 Arcadia 57.22 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
19 Jerome, Elisiah FR-1 Alvernia 57.27 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
20 Resele, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 57.35 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
21 Villano, John SO-2 Albright 57.38 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
22 Berberabe, Ethan SR-4 Delaware Valley 57.54 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
23 Puleo, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 57.76 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Krah, Jake JR-3 Eastern 58.08 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
25 Brown, Dimitri FR-1 Misericordia 58.18 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
26 DeLorenzo, Eric SO-2 Arcadia 58.36 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
27 Bare, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 58.43 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Khan, Arman FR-1 Stevenson 59.29 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
29 Dunkerton, Gavin FR-1 Messiah 59.55 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
30 Corsetti, Mike SO-2 Alvernia 1:00.77 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
31 Berner, Logan SO-2 DeSales 1:01.02 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
32 Nguele, Arnold FR-1 Hood 1:01.13 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Grove, Austin JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:02.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
34 Mckenzie, Marcellus FR-1 Hood 1:03.32 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
35 Noble, Jonathan JR-3 Arcadia 1:03.42 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
36 Rosenberger, Justin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:07.91 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

MAC   1:06.26
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Berkheimer, Darrian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:01.95# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
2 Gordley, Micah SO-2 Arcadia 1:03.92 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
3 Badillo, Sonialys SO-2 Misericordia 1:04.58 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
4 Ford, Tara SR-4 Widener 1:04.88 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.90 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
6 Peiffer, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:04.91# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
7 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.87 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
8 Broga, Angelina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:06.06 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
9 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 1:06.21 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
10 Joseph, Alysia SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:06.93 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
11 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 1:07.48 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
12 Henry, Paige FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:07.63 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
13 Daniel, Elise FR-1 Widener 1:08.19 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
14 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:08.22 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
15 Chandler , Cassidy SO-2 Messiah 1:08.46 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Mann, Payton FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:08.64 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
17 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 1:09.49 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
18 Muzzarelli, Maria FR-1 Widener 1:10.01 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
19 Rhatigan, Shannon FR-1 Stevens 1:10.14# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Kavulak, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 1:10.24 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
21 Gooch, Olivia JR-3 Stevenson 1:11.41 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
22 Hancock, Shayna SO-2 Hood 1:11.49 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Schultz, Emma FR-1 Widener 1:12.02 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
24 McGarry, Delaney FR-1 Arcadia 1:12.83 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
25 Taylor, Roselyn FR-1 Hood 1:13.02 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Whaley, Erynn FR-1 Hood 1:17.94 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
27 Ford, Marlie JR-3 Arcadia 1:20.95 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
28 Ewing, Isabella FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:22.58 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 1:26.92# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
2 Lulaj, Jacqueline FR-1 Stevens 1:27.16# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Burden, Nina FR-1 Stevens 1:28.32# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Gooch, Olivia JR-3 Stevenson 1:29.74# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Pinho, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 1:30.37# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

MAC   2:05.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kaufman, Justin FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:02.04 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
2 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 2:02.64 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
3 Melao, Ronnie SO-2 Stevens 2:04.28# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Leitner, Kajetan SO-2 Stevens 2:05.30# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Daudt , Connor SO-2 Messiah 2:05.37 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens 2:07.15# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Crosby, Andrew SR-4 Widener 2:07.30 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
8 Wingard, Jacob FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:07.51 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
9 Womack, Johnathan SO-2 Stevenson 2:09.50 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
10 Scarborough, Caleb FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:09.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
11 Thurber, Ryan JR-3 Messiah 2:10.45 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Stevenson 2:10.68 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
13 Daudt, Jack SO-2 Messiah 2:11.06 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Zamichiele, Dante FR-1 Albright 2:13.80 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Barrett, Jake SO-2 Stevenson 2:14.05 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
16 Lehman, Cole FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:14.69 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
17 Philippe, Cory JR-3 Stevens 2:15.48# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Behm, Ben JR-3 Arcadia 2:15.79 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
19 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 2:16.80 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
20 Walter, Kevin JR-3 Arcadia 2:17.40 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
21 Owen, Carter FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:17.48 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
22 McKenna, Tavian FR-1 Misericordia 2:17.83 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
23 Berberabe, Ethan SR-4 Delaware Valley 2:19.60 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
24 Farnsworth, Taylor JR-3 Stevenson 2:20.42 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
25 Layne, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 2:23.77 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
26 Mckenzie, Marcellus FR-1 Hood 2:29.24 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
27 Miller, Conner SR-4 Albright 2:29.50 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
28 Scialabba, Rory FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.97 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

MAC   2:35.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 2:24.73 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
2 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Arcadia 2:27.11 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
3 Barkdoll, Taylor JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:28.86 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
4 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 2:30.78 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
5 Skane, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:32.17 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
6 Cory , Olivia SO-2 Messiah 2:34.33 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Hess, Brieanna JR-3 Messiah 2:34.67 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Sabo, Mikhayla JR-3 Stevenson 2:35.20 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
9 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 2:35.45 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
10 Johnsen, Emma JR-3 Messiah 2:36.58 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Pavlovich, Sarah SR-4 Arcadia 2:36.66 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
12 Gallagher, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.19 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
13 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 2:38.72 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
14 Shreffler, Hailey FR-1 Eastern 2:38.78 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
15 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 2:39.24 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Al Naseri, Maryam SO-2 Stevenson 2:39.55 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Davis, Carlina FR-1 Misericordia 2:39.76 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 2:39.82 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
19 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 2:42.51 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
20 Kelchner, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 2:42.83 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Pirolli, Regina FR-1 Messiah 2:42.86 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Schweitzer, Katelyn SO-2 Albright 2:46.43 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
23 Stravinsky, Chloe SR-4 Arcadia 2:48.69 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
24 Koziolek, Cassie FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:49.95 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
25 Heller, Adalie FR-1 Hood 2:50.47 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
26 Mellstrom, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 2:51.27# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Kushnerock, Julia FR-1 Stevenson 2:51.83 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
28 Sampson, Meghan FR-1 Messiah 2:52.15 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
29 McQuillen, Chloe FR-1 Hood 2:56.67 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
30 Adams, Sophia FR-1 Misericordia 2:57.91 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
31 Tran, Chris FR-1 Widener 2:59.12 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
32 Braley, Autumn FR-1 Messiah 3:00.65 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:33.02# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022

Mile (Men)

MAC   4:40.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens 4:34.08# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Melao, Ronnie SO-2 Stevens 4:37.00# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Kimmel, Nathan FR-1 Messiah 4:39.46 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 McKenna, Tavian FR-1 Misericordia 4:43.06 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
5 Hostetler, Adam FR-1 Messiah 4:45.10 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Zamichiele, Dante FR-1 Albright 4:45.13 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
7 Campagna, Jeffrey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:46.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
8 Barrett, Jake SO-2 Stevenson 4:47.67 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Longstreth, Chandler FR-1 Misericordia 4:49.25 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
10 Hunt, Tyler FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:51.19 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
11 Kaufman, Justin FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:51.78 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
12 Truex, Ray FR-1 Messiah 4:52.31 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Philippe, Cory JR-3 Stevens 4:53.02# TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Farnsworth, Taylor JR-3 Stevenson 4:53.91 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Roberto, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 4:54.16 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
16 Owen, Carter FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:54.25 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
17 Tomasch, Troy SO-2 Stevens 4:54.76# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 4:57.69 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
19 Kilheeney, Drew SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:58.26 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
20 DeLorenzo, Eric SO-2 Arcadia 4:59.85 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
21 Nelson, Blake JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:00.80 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
22 Behm, Ben JR-3 Arcadia 5:02.70 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
23 Bitera, Cholo FR-1 Misericordia 5:02.93 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
24 Womack, Johnathan SO-2 Stevenson 5:02.97 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
25 Rowley, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 5:04.73 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
26 Scarborough, Caleb FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:12.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
27 Bohlin, Kyle SO-2 Misericordia 5:15.75 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
28 Fairclough, Arthur FR-1 Eastern 5:16.34 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
29 Lehman, Cole FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:17.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
30 Scialabba, Rory FR-1 Misericordia 5:19.63 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
31 Solari, Antonio SR-4 Arcadia 5:20.99 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
32 Miller, Conner SR-4 Albright 5:27.96 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
33 Layne, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 5:28.14 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
34 Masters, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 5:28.99 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
35 Calpin, Ryan FR-1 Misericordia 5:31.00 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
36 Reeder, Will FR-1 Messiah 5:41.06 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
37 Housworth, Will FR-1 Eastern 5:48.61 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
38 Dykes, Billy SO-2 Eastern 5:53.75 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

Mile (Women)

MAC   5:45.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Messiah 5:24.16 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Dawson, Tate SR-4 Arcadia 5:26.01 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
3 Albright, Beth JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:28.09 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
4 Gordley, Micah SO-2 Arcadia 5:38.02 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
5 Wagner, Brianna FR-1 Misericordia 5:40.22 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
6 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 5:43.28 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
7 Al Naseri, Maryam SO-2 Stevenson 5:44.97 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Tomko, Zoe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:45.41 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
9 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 5:48.74 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
10 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 5:50.94 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
11 Sabo, Mikhayla JR-3 Stevenson 5:53.06 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
12 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 5:55.82 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
13 Hughey, Kayla FR-1 Misericordia 5:56.43 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
14 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 5:56.65 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
15 Mellstrom, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 5:57.28# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Arbour, Peyton SO-2 Stevenson 5:58.55 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
17 Blackmon, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:59.23 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
18 Holt, Donna FR-1 Widener 6:03.87 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
19 Stravinsky, Chloe SR-4 Arcadia 6:05.66 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
20 Franzreb, Casey SO-2 Misericordia 6:07.30 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
21 DeMichiel, Sophie JR-3 Arcadia 6:07.48 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
22 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 6:09.55 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Fry, Lindsay FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:12.75 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
24 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 6:14.16 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
25 Van Tassell, Taylor JR-3 Misericordia 6:14.74 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
26 Davis, Carlina FR-1 Misericordia 6:16.90 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
27 Kushnerock, Julia FR-1 Stevenson 6:17.35# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
28 Turner, Karina FR-1 Hood 6:19.69 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
29 Tran, Chris FR-1 Widener 6:20.51 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
30 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 6:28.76 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
31 Show, Madison JR-3 Albright 6:29.48 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
32 Kriner, Claire FR-1 Messiah 6:29.96 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Adams, Sophia FR-1 Misericordia 6:36.28 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
34 Browne, April FR-1 Arcadia 6:40.85 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
35 Andrews, Danielle JR-3 York (Pa.) 6:43.63 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
36 Morrow, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 6:43.96 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
37 Sala, Paige SO-2 Misericordia 6:53.71 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
38 Burton, Kaitlyn FR-1 Misericordia 6:54.20 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

MAC   9:23.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Horst , Logan SO-2 Messiah 8:38.36 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:10.11 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
3 Valderrabano, Isaac SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:20.90 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
4 Buzynski, Timmy SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:23.00 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 McCarthy, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 9:31.94 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Halvorsen, Matthew SO-2 Stevens 9:35.92# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Hoffman, Cassidy JR-3 Messiah 9:40.66 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Wacker, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 9:43.26 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
9 Brewster, Mason FR-1 Stevens 9:43.67# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Farnsworth, Taylor JR-3 Stevenson 9:48.28# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
11 Bauman, Josh FR-1 Messiah 9:49.28 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 9:52.49# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens 9:53.11# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:55.58 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
15 Pleban, Joe FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:01.49 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
16 Porco, Jake FR-1 Stevens 10:07.66# Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Alansky, Drew JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:12.23 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
18 Herman, James FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:25.52 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
19 Hazen, Jackson FR-1 Messiah 10:26.59 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Kasanicky, Thomas FR-1 Hood 10:27.26 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Smith, Sean FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:27.48 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
22 Guissanie, Derek JR-3 Messiah 10:32.06 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Meads, Mason FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:36.06 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
24 McAllister, Ryan JR-3 Messiah 10:52.08 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

MAC   9.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.38 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
2 Mends, Daniel SR-4 DeSales 8.52 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
3 Reed, Zachary SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.71(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
4 Shea, Michael JR-3 Eastern 8.72 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
5 Schott, Andrew JR-3 Messiah 8.91(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Steele, John FR-1 Messiah 9.06(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Herr, Derek SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.06 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
6 Murtha, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.06 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
9 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 9.08 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
10 Rhinehart, Joel JR-3 Messiah 9.12(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Yacoubian, Federico FR-1 Stevens 9.30 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Soto, Justin SO-2 Arcadia 9.40 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
13 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 9.50(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 9.65 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
15 McWilliams, Xavier FR-1 Stevens 9.68 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 10.56 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
17 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.08 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.57(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
19 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.01(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
20 Steele, Bryce JR-3 Misericordia 12.41 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

MAC   11.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 8.98 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Pena, Julia SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.43 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
3 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Stevens 9.46 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Pirollo, Susanna SR-4 Alvernia 9.60 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
5 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 9.67 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
6 Waletzki, Nicole FR-1 Stevens 9.97 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Mack, Kiana SO-2 Stevenson 10.01 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 10.12(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Simunek, Julianna JR-3 Misericordia 10.15 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
10 Sensenig, Olivia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.28(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
11 Zuo, Sophia SO-2 Stevens 10.34 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 10.37 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
13 Tighe, Caroline FR-1 Stevens 10.50 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 10.64 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Zultevicz, Victoria FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.69 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
16 Kowalski, Isabella FR-1 Arcadia 10.84 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
17 Davis, Xiahna FR-1 Misericordia 10.90 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Arcadia 10.91 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
19 Wohlfarth, Alyssa FR-1 Albright 11.05 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
20 Masonheimer, Paige FR-1 Arcadia 11.22 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
21 Lehr, Susannah FR-1 Stevenson 11.46 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
22 Braley, Autumn FR-1 Messiah 11.55(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Steibler, Autumn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.55 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
24 Rohrbaugh, Allyson FR-1 Stevenson 11.66 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
25 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.29(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
26 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 12.31(55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
27 McGarry, Delaney FR-1 Arcadia 12.55 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lebanon Valley 8:35.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King's (Pa.) 11:35.74 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
2 York (Pa.) 11:54.58 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Misericordia 13:36.86 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
2 York (Pa.) 13:44.65 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
3 King's (Pa.) 14:03.92 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

High Jump (Men)

MAC   1.73m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Bryce JR-3 Widener 1.90m 6' 2.75" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
2 Sherrod, Teone SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
3 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
3 Villano, John SO-2 Albright 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 1.82m 5' 11.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
6 Finck, Kevin SO-2 Stevens 1.80m 5' 10.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Lopez, Elder SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
6 Ruzich, Matt FR-1 Stevens 1.80m 5' 10.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Cekella, Caleb JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
9 Nixon, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
9 Shoff, Robert JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
12 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.78m 5' 10" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
13 Schott, Andrew JR-3 Messiah 1.75m 5' 8.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Williams, Jeremiah SO-2 Stevenson 1.75m 5' 8.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 1.70m 5' 7" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
16 Case, Nolan FR-1 Eastern 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Myers, Eddie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.65m 5' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
18 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
19 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022

High Jump (Women)

MAC   1.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
2 Tighe, Caroline FR-1 Stevens 1.56m 5' 1.25" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Canciani, Allie FR-1 Stevens 1.55m 5' 1" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Koutch, Melena FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.50m 4' 11" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
5 Castellini, Camryn JR-3 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 D'Amato, Cristina FR-1 Eastern 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
5 Day, Skylia FR-1 Stevenson 1.45m 4' 9" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 McQuillen, Chloe FR-1 Hood 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
8 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 1.41m 4' 7.5" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Glista, Morgan JR-3 Arcadia 1.40m 4' 7" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
10 Gourley, Emily JR-3 Messiah 1.40m 4' 7" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 1.40m 4' 7" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
13 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
14 Swartout, Madison SR-4 Misericordia 1.37m 4' 6" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
15 Armitage, Madison FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.35m 4' 5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1.35m 4' 5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
15 Thunberg, Haley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.35m 4' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
18 Hand, Madeline FR-1 Misericordia 1.32m 4' 4" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
19 Nocchi, Mackenzie SO-2 Arcadia 1.30m 4' 3.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

MAC   5.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phoenix, Xavier JR-3 DeSales 6.73m 22' 1" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
2 Provan, Brendan SR-4 Messiah 6.68m 21' 11" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Sheffield, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
4 Myers, Eddie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.55m 21' 6" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
4 Taylor, Andre FR-1 Eastern 6.55m 21' 6" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
6 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
7 Howell, Kenny SO-2 Stevens 6.42m 21' 0.75" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 6.40m 21' 0" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
8 Higgins, Ian FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.40m 21' 0" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
10 Sams, Myles SO-2 Arcadia 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
11 Otto, Joshua SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
12 Mahoney, Jack SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.22m 20' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
13 Maransky, Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
14 Cosgrove, Aaron SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
14 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 6.19m 20' 3.75" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
16 LaMastra, Danny JR-3 Stevens 6.14m 20' 1.75" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Evans, Colin FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
17 Shoff, Robert JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
19 Horak, Matt SO-2 DeSales 5.85m 19' 2.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
20 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.83m 19' 1.5" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
21 Novrocki, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
22 Watson, Joshua SR-4 York (Pa.) 5.79m 19' 0" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
23 Pines Elliott, Masai FR-1 Arcadia 5.74m 18' 10" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
24 Puleo, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 5.72m 18' 9.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Wilson, Vajon SO-2 DeSales 5.72m 18' 9.25" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
26 Frailey, Darius FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.69m 18' 8" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
27 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 5.67m 18' 7.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 5.65m 18' 6.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
29 Ziegler, Jake FR-1 Alvernia 5.61m 18' 5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
30 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn JR-3 Misericordia 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
31 Kerr, Landon FR-1 Messiah 5.55m 18' 2.5" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
32 Stankus, Ayden FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
33 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
34 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
35 Steele, Bryce JR-3 Misericordia 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
36 Turner, Joshua FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
37 Lee, Ezra JR-3 Messiah 5.20m 17' 0.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
38 Maley, Michael FR-1 Albright 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
39 Noble, Jonathan JR-3 Arcadia 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
40 Nguyen, Huy SO-2 Widener 4.98m 16' 4.25" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
41 McIlrath, Ian JR-3 Messiah 4.83m 15' 10.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

MAC   4.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
2 Pena, Julia SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
3 Felix, Shinelle FR-1 Alvernia 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
4 Brubaker, Megan SO-2 DeSales 5.17m 16' 11.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
5 Bynum-Bain, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
5 Olewine, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
7 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 4.92m 16' 1.75" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
7 Sensenig, Olivia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
9 Good, Laura FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.88m 16' 0.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
10 Pirollo, Susanna SR-4 Alvernia 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
11 Aplin, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
12 Robinson, Mikela SR-4 Stevenson 4.73m 15' 6.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 George, Susan SO-2 Stevens 4.67m 15' 4" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Powell, London SO-2 Stevenson 4.62m 15' 2" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Waletzki, Nicole FR-1 Stevens 4.61m 15' 1.5" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Rogers, Mackenzie SO-2 Hood 4.57m 15' 0" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Bekele, Divora SO-2 Eastern 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
18 Kowalski, Isabella FR-1 Arcadia 4.53m 14' 10.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
18 Santoro, Ella FR-1 Stevens 4.53m 14' 10.5" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
20 Nocchi, Mackenzie SO-2 Arcadia 4.44m 14' 7" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
21 Mihalko, Natasha FR-1 Misericordia 4.42m 14' 6" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
22 Swartout, Madison SR-4 Misericordia 4.41m 14' 5.75" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
23 Glista, Morgan JR-3 Arcadia 4.36m 14' 3.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
24 Castillo, Gloria FR-1 Hood 4.35m 14' 3.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Thunberg, Haley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.35m 14' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
24 Vargas, Elena FR-1 Messiah 4.35m 14' 3.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
27 Osei, Nicole SO-2 Stevenson 4.34m 14' 3" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
28 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.31m 14' 1.75" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
29 McCloud, Al'liyah FR-1 Alvernia 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
30 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
31 Hoxter, Akilah SO-2 Alvernia 4.12m 13' 6.25" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
32 Norton, Leah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4.11m 13' 6" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
33 Clark, DeSante SO-2 Eastern 4.08m 13' 4.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
34 Call, Olivia FR-1 Messiah 4.06m 13' 4" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
35 Rene, Gabriella JR-3 Albright 4.02m 13' 2.25" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
36 Herzog, Olivia JR-3 Alvernia 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
37 McQuillen, Chloe FR-1 Hood 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
38 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 3.90m 12' 9.5" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
39 Ewing, Isabella FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.89m 12' 9.25" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
39 Kircher, Emma FR-1 Eastern 3.89m 12' 9.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
41 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.88m 12' 8.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
42 Halon, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 3.85m 12' 7.75" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
43 Rohrbaugh, Allyson FR-1 Stevenson 3.68m 12' 1" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
44 Brown, Erin JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.64m 11' 11.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
45 Trotman, Tanyka SR-4 Stevenson 3.60m 11' 9.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Provan, Brendan SR-4 Messiah 13.93m 45' 8.5" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Phoenix, Xavier JR-3 DeSales 13.60m 44' 7.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
3 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
4 Mahoney, Jack SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.18m 43' 3" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 Evans, Colin FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.06m 42' 10.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
6 Wilson, Vajon SO-2 DeSales 12.90m 42' 4" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
7 Steele, John FR-1 Messiah 12.83m 42' 1.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Cosgrove, Aaron SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.81m 42' 0.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
9 Shoff, Robert JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.44m 40' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
10 Otto, Joshua SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.34m 40' 6" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
11 Myers, Eddie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.31m 40' 4.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
12 Howell, Kenny SO-2 Stevens 12.28m 40' 3.5" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn JR-3 Misericordia 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
14 Kerr, Landon FR-1 Messiah 11.60m 38' 0.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Watson, Joshua SR-4 York (Pa.) 11.58m 38' 0" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
16 Turner, Joshua FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022

Triple Jump (Women)

MAC   9.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Felix, Shinelle FR-1 Alvernia 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
2 Mihalko, Natasha FR-1 Misericordia 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
3 Olewine, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
4 Brubaker, Megan SO-2 DeSales 10.53m 34' 6.75" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
5 Powell, London SO-2 Stevenson 10.38m 34' 0.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Wagner, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
7 Conforti, Gabriella SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.32m 33' 10.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
8 Aplin, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.28m 33' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
9 Sensenig, Olivia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.21m 33' 6" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
10 Bekele, Divora SO-2 Eastern 9.86m 32' 4.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
11 Santoro, Ella FR-1 Stevens 9.83m 32' 3" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 George, Susan SO-2 Stevens 9.81m 32' 2.25" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Vargas, Elena FR-1 Messiah 9.72m 31' 10.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Good, Laura FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.59m 31' 5.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
15 Thunberg, Haley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.36m 30' 8.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
16 Graybill, Emma FR-1 Messiah 9.34m 30' 7.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Clark, DeSante SO-2 Eastern 9.26m 30' 4.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Hoxter, Akilah SO-2 Alvernia 8.54m 28' 0.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
19 Ewing, Isabella FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.45m 27' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murray, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 14.97m 49' 1.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
2 Kristeller, Alex SO-2 Widener 14.95m 49' 0.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
3 Le Cadre, Justin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.83m 48' 8" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
4 Adams, Justin SO-2 Widener 13.83m 45' 4.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 Mott, Andrew FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.73m 45' 0.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
6 Kemp, Carnell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
7 Reynolds, Trey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
8 Waters, David FR-1 Widener 13.35m 43' 9.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
9 Williams, Nathan FR-1 Stevenson 13.28m 43' 7" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Gray, Cory FR-1 Alvernia 13.26m 43' 6" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
11 Fisher, William FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
12 Scott, Jason JR-3 Alvernia 12.98m 42' 7" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
13 Perot, Brandon FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.65m 41' 6" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
14 Sharp, Harrison SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.64m 41' 5.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
15 Howell, Conrad SO-2 Widener 12.28m 40' 3.5" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
16 Keady, Colin FR-1 Stevens 12.12m 39' 9.25" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Paul, Ian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.99m 39' 4" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
18 Shay, Cody FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.91m 39' 1" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
19 Pugh, Marcus JR-3 Stevenson 11.87m 38' 11.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
20 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Stevenson 11.84m 38' 10.25" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
21 Lechtaler, Hoyt FR-1 Messiah 11.73m 38' 6" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Cauley, Garret SR-4 DeSales 11.40m 37' 5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
23 Tang, Jetli FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
24 Bargiel, Antonio FR-1 Albright 11.15m 36' 7" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
25 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 11.07m 36' 4" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
26 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
27 Kertis, Vaughn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
28 McIlrath, Ian JR-3 Messiah 10.67m 35' 0.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 10.67m 35' 0.25" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
30 Dunkerton, Gavin FR-1 Messiah 10.66m 34' 11.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Battle, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 10.49m 34' 5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
32 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 10.40m 34' 1.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
33 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
33 O'Donnell, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 9.95m 32' 7.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
35 Blume, Logan FR-1 Arcadia 9.87m 32' 4.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
36 Sentie, Josh SO-2 Stevens 9.73m 31' 11.25" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
37 Counterman, Austin FR-1 Hood 9.50m 31' 2" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
38 Smith, Griffin SR-4 Alvernia 9.49m 31' 1.75" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
39 Magalhaes, Dominick FR-1 Albright 9.47m 31' 1" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
40 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.42m 30' 11" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
41 Bah, Jiovani FR-1 Hood 8.36m 27' 5.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
42 Leonardi, Ryan SO-2 Hood 8.16m 26' 9.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
43 Truesdale, Darius JR-3 Albright 7.41m 24' 3.75" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

MAC   9.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooney, Anna JR-3 Widener 12.97m 42' 6.75" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
2 Karnish, Brenna JR-3 Misericordia 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
3 Laccetti, AnaMaria JR-3 Stevens 11.54m 37' 10.5" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Loughney, McKenna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.45m 37' 6.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
5 Assante, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.30m 37' 1" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
6 Kitchner, Danielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
7 Pirollo, Susanna SR-4 Alvernia 10.52m 34' 6.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
8 Hollander, Adele FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
9 Hafer, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
10 Bartels, Ashley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.08m 33' 1" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
11 Reed, Caroline FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.05m 32' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
12 Vaughns, Makayla SO-2 Stevenson 9.86m 32' 4.25" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
13 Ferster, Leah FR-1 Messiah 9.70m 31' 10" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Bellomo, Gabby FR-1 Misericordia 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
15 Hilferty, Delaney FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.56m 31' 4.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
16 Bielfeld, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 9.42m 30' 11" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Smith, Brigitte JR-3 Eastern 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Betz, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.32m 30' 7" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
19 Zechman, Taileen SO-2 Hood 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
20 Long, Kerrin FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.13m 29' 11.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
21 Davis, Xiahna FR-1 Misericordia 8.92m 29' 3.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
22 Muliawan, Ashley SO-2 Stevens 8.83m 28' 11.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Modebe, Bukun FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.67m 28' 5.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
24 Menn, Cassie FR-1 Messiah 8.32m 27' 3.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
25 Salem, Simran FR-1 Stevens 8.27m 27' 1.75" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
26 Portelli, Catherine FR-1 Arcadia 8.14m 26' 8.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
27 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.01m 26' 3.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
28 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 7.65m 25' 1.25" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
29 Carpenter, Paige FR-1 Eastern 7.42m 24' 4.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
30 Gaugler, Brynn FR-1 Messiah 7.36m 24' 1.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 McQuillen, Chloe FR-1 Hood 7.33m 24' 0.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
32 Ramsey, Ruby FR-1 Messiah 7.21m 23' 8" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Hatch, Carolina FR-1 Messiah 6.85m 22' 5.75" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
34 Rogers, Mackenzie SO-2 Hood 6.82m 22' 4.5" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
35 Wolfe, Macey FR-1 Messiah 6.48m 21' 3.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
36 Castillo, Gloria FR-1 Hood 6.31m 20' 8.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
37 Ktytor, Sarah SO-2 Arcadia 6.07m 19' 11" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
38 Belford, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern 5.69m 18' 8" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
38 Brown, Erin JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.69m 18' 8" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
40 Stiles, Caroline FR-1 Eastern 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

Weight Throw (Men)

MAC   10.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kristeller, Alex SO-2 Widener 19.49m 63' 11.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
2 Le Cadre, Justin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 16.97m 55' 8.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
3 Ni, Jacki SR-4 DeSales 16.96m 55' 7.75" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
4 Adams, Justin SO-2 Widener 14.59m 47' 10.5" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
5 Williams, Nathan FR-1 Stevenson 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
6 Reynolds, Trey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.81m 45' 3.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
7 Pugh, Marcus JR-3 Stevenson 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
8 Waters, David FR-1 Widener 13.28m 43' 7" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
9 Keady, Colin FR-1 Stevens 13.05m 42' 9.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Scott, Jason JR-3 Alvernia 12.90m 42' 4" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
11 Ware, Jared SO-2 Widener 12.30m 40' 4.25" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
12 Howell, Conrad SO-2 Widener 12.26m 40' 2.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
13 Kertis, Vaughn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
14 Shay, Cody FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.88m 38' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
15 Kemp, Carnell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
16 Tang, Jetli FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.59m 34' 9" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
17 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Stevenson 10.13m 33' 3" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Blume, Logan FR-1 Arcadia 9.95m 32' 7.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
19 Battle, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 9.82m 32' 2.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
20 Counterman, Austin FR-1 Hood 8.76m 28' 9" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

MAC   8.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Karnish, Brenna JR-3 Misericordia 15.66m 51' 4.5" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
2 Loughney, McKenna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14.65m 48' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
3 Laccetti, AnaMaria JR-3 Stevens 13.79m 45' 3" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Vaughns, Makayla SO-2 Stevenson 13.05m 42' 9.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
5 Mecks, Isabelle JR-3 DeSales 12.99m 42' 7.5" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
6 Bartels, Ashley SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
7 Spence, Makenze SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.14m 39' 10" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
8 Assante, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.73m 38' 6" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
9 Zechman, Taileen SO-2 Hood 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
10 Reed, Caroline FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.51m 37' 9.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
11 Jones, Kaitlyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
12 Bellomo, Gabby FR-1 Misericordia 11.43m 37' 6" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
13 Smith, Brigitte JR-3 Eastern 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
14 Muliawan, Ashley SO-2 Stevens 11.18m 36' 8.25" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Eduja, Michelle SO-2 DeSales 10.67m 35' 0.25" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
16 Bielfeld, Sarah SO-2 Misericordia 10.50m 34' 5.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Long, Kerrin FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
18 Bellucci, Anna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.98m 32' 9" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
19 Morganti, Dianna JR-3 Alvernia 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
20 Hilferty, Delaney FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
21 Hollander, Adele FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.45m 31' 0" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
22 Portelli, Catherine FR-1 Arcadia 7.78m 25' 6.25" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
23 Ktytor, Sarah SO-2 Arcadia 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

Pentathlon (Women)

MAC   1600
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 2648 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
2 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1637 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022