Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: MAC
DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

MAC  7.48
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 6.93 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.95 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Provan, Brendan SR-4 Messiah 7.10 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Williams, Jeremiah SO-2 Stevenson 7.11 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 St Hilaire, Jonathan JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.14 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
6 Higgins, Ian FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.15 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Odey, Omaji JR-3 Widener 7.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 7.20 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 McCardell, Derek FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.20 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Smythe, Messiah FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.21 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Ellington, Evan JR-3 Hood 7.21 (55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Mins, Jamel FR-1 Hood 7.24 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Harris, Jade SR-4 Albright 7.25 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
14 Sams, Myles SO-2 Arcadia 7.26 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022
15 Cipriano, Jarod JR-3 Misericordia 7.27 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Linder, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.28 (55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
17 Kuunifaa, Jarvis FR-1 Eastern 7.30 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
17 O'Dunlami, Matt FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.30 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Solano, Alex SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.30 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
20 Oyeniran, Jubelo FR-1 Stevenson 7.31 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
21 Darden, Dereck FR-1 Widener 7.32 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
21 Short, Jack SO-2 Alvernia 7.32 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
23 Mayro, Zach FR-1 Messiah 7.33 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
23 Sayeh, Salekri JR-3 Widener 7.33 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Hoang, Steven SO-2 Stevens 7.34 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
25 Cappiello, Jacob FR-1 Widener 7.34 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Serrano, Alijah FR-1 Albright 7.35 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.35 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
29 Avery, Brendan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.36 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens 7.38 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

MAC  8.64
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 7.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
2 Schwarz, Elisabeth FR-1 Alvernia 7.84 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Wagner, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 7.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Bynum-Bain, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 8.01 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
4 Muzzarelli, Maria FR-1 Widener 8.01 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Longshaw, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 8.10 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
7 Wilson, Kyla FR-1 Stevenson 8.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
7 Herzog, Olivia JR-3 Alvernia 8.12 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Badillo, Sonialys SO-2 Misericordia 8.13 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Mihalko, Natasha FR-1 Misericordia 8.16 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Kane, Grace FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.17 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
12 Graybill, Emma FR-1 Messiah 8.21 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Springer, Abigail FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.21 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
14 Craig, Olivia SR-4 DeSales 8.23 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Radcliffe, Abigail FR-1 DeSales 8.25 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022
16 Darrell, Kiiantay SO-2 DeSales 8.26 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
17 McCurdy, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.27 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Jennett, Halle FR-1 Messiah 8.34 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Holder, Rehanna SR-4 Albright 8.36 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
20 Yarbray, Micah SO-2 Alvernia 8.37 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
21 Mason, Shania FR-1 Hood 8.38 VWU Richard Drake Invitational Feb 6, 2022
22 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 8.42 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
23 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 8.44 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Felix, Shinelle FR-1 Alvernia 8.44 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
23 Brady, Juliet FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.44 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
26 Day, Skylia FR-1 Stevenson 8.48 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
27 Roper, Breyanna SO-2 DeSales 8.49 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022
28 Broga, Angelina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.50 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Robinson, Mikela SR-4 Stevenson 8.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
30 Olewine, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 8.54 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

MAC  24.02
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.19 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
2 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 22.38 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 22.86 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Knowles, Samuel FR-1 Widener 22.95 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
5 Mins, Jamel FR-1 Hood 22.99 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
6 John, Michael JR-3 Widener 23.06 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Dunbar, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 23.14 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
8 Smythe, Messiah FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
9 Short, Jack SO-2 Alvernia 23.22 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Williams, Jeremiah SO-2 Stevenson 23.29 23rd Annual Bison Open Jan 28, 2022 NWI
11 Higgins, Ian FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.30 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022 NWI
12 O'Dunlami, Matt FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.35 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Hoang, Steven SO-2 Stevens 23.44 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI
14 Ellington, Evan JR-3 Hood 23.50 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
14 Oyeniran, Jubelo FR-1 Stevenson 23.50 23rd Annual Bison Open Jan 28, 2022 NWI
16 Linder, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.52 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI
17 Serrano, Alijah FR-1 Albright 23.57 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
18 Reed, Zachary SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.65 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI
19 Kuunifaa, Jarvis FR-1 Eastern 23.66 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021 NWI
20 Cooper, Logan SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.67 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI
21 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens 23.76 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
22 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 23.79 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
23 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 23.87 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
24 Avery, Brendan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.88 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
25 Sams, Myles SO-2 Arcadia 23.90 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021 NWI
26 McCardell, Derek FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.93 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022 NWI
26 Shea, Michael JR-3 Eastern 23.93 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021 NWI
28 Tyce, Carl JR-3 DeSales 23.98 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
28 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 23.98 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
30 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Stevenson 24.01 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

MAC  28.58
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 25.84 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
2 Schwarz, Elisabeth FR-1 Alvernia 26.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Longshaw, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 26.61 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Wagner, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 26.76 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
5 Wilson, Kyla FR-1 Stevenson 26.88 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI
6 Berkheimer, Darrian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26.89 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Yarbray, Micah SO-2 Alvernia 27.07 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Kane, Grace FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.25 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022 NWI
9 Badillo, Sonialys SO-2 Misericordia 27.28 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Springer, Abigail FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.36 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 27.51 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Vargas, Elena FR-1 Messiah 27.55 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Mason, Shania FR-1 Hood 27.64 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
14 Radcliffe, Abigail FR-1 DeSales 27.68 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022 NWI
15 Broga, Angelina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.77 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
16 Joseph, Alysia SO-2 Delaware Valley 27.89 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
16 Jennett, Halle FR-1 Messiah 27.89 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
18 Graybill, Emma FR-1 Messiah 27.91 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
19 Ford, Tara SR-4 Widener 27.92 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
20 McCurdy, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.93 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022 NWI
20 Felix, Shinelle FR-1 Alvernia 27.93 23rd Annual Bison Open Jan 28, 2022 NWI
22 Zimerofsky, Haley JR-3 DeSales 27.96 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
23 Holder, Rehanna SR-4 Albright 28.00 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
24 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 28.01 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
25 Herzog, Olivia JR-3 Alvernia 28.04 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
26 Peiffer, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.06 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022 NWI
27 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 28.12 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022 NWI
28 Muzzarelli, Maria FR-1 Widener 28.16 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
28 Schultz, Emma FR-1 Widener 28.16 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
30 Canciani, Allie FR-1 Stevens 28.22 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

MAC  54.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Knowles, Samuel FR-1 Widener 50.47 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 John, Michael JR-3 Widener 50.74 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Kaufman, Justin FR-1 Delaware Valley 50.93 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 51.22 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Grauer, Logan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 51.42 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Cooper, Logan SR-4 Delaware Valley 51.77 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Novrocki, Andrew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 51.99 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
8 Summers, Cameron SO-2 Stevenson 52.01 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
9 Forgash, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 52.20 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
10 Oyeniran, Jubelo FR-1 Stevenson 52.23 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
11 Tyce, Carl JR-3 DeSales 52.28 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
12 Dunbar, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 52.42 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
13 Case, Ritchie SR-4 Stevenson 52.45 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
14 Rutledge, Ason JR-3 DeSales 52.65 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
14 Hoang, Steven SO-2 Stevens 52.65 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
16 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 52.70 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
17 Sheffield, Daniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 52.81 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
18 Harris, Jade SR-4 Albright 52.96 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
19 Smythe, Messiah FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.10 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
20 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Stevenson 53.14 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
21 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 53.31 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
22 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 53.53 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
23 Di Cesare, Alec FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.57 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
24 Schreiner, Josh SO-2 Widener 53.58 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
25 Galiczynski, Ryan JR-3 Widener 53.59 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
26 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 53.61 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
27 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 53.69 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 O'Dunlami, Matt FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.98 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
29 Crosby, Andrew SR-4 Widener 54.00 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
30 Daudt , Connor SO-2 Messiah 54.18 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

MAC  1:06.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 58.74 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Berkheimer, Darrian FR-1 Lebanon Valley 59.98 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.40 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.63 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Ford, Tara SR-4 Widener 1:01.79 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Badillo, Sonialys SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Radcliffe, Abigail FR-1 DeSales 1:01.90 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Peiffer, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.14 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Arcadia 1:02.24 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 1:02.67 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
11 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1:03.45 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
12 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.46 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
13 Joseph, Alysia SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:03.54 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
13 Zimerofsky, Haley JR-3 DeSales 1:03.54 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
15 Gordley, Micah SO-2 Arcadia 1:03.92 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
16 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.03 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Graybill, Emma FR-1 Messiah 1:04.26 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
18 Chandler , Cassidy SO-2 Messiah 1:04.28 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 1:04.36 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 White-Vega, Aliza FR-1 Eastern 1:04.52 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
21 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 1:04.61 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
22 Burden, Nina FR-1 Stevens 1:04.80 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
23 Peters, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 1:04.87 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
24 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 1:04.90 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
25 Mann, Payton FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:05.06 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Zambetti, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:05.13 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
27 Dainauski, Laura FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:05.26 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
28 Daniel, Elise FR-1 Widener 1:05.99 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
29 Broga, Angelina SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:06.06 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
30 Holt, Donna FR-1 Widener 1:06.34 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

MAC  2:05.59
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tyce, Carl JR-3 DeSales 1:55.98 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Millar, David SO-2 Widener 1:58.68 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Ferrizzi, Vince SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:58.77 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Di Cesare, Alec FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:59.48 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 1:59.73 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Melao, Ronnie SO-2 Stevens 1:59.76 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
7 Galiczynski, Ryan JR-3 Widener 1:59.90 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Forgash, Mitchell JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:00.06 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
9 Phillippy, Ben SO-2 DeSales 2:00.49 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
10 Evans, Cy JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:00.97 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Kimmel, Nathan FR-1 Messiah 2:01.05 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Antala, Dhavan FR-1 Stevens 2:01.20 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Horst , Logan SO-2 Messiah 2:01.50 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
14 Kaufman, Justin FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:01.53 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
15 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens 2:01.61 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
16 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 2:02.21 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Bauman, Josh FR-1 Messiah 2:02.33 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Daudt , Connor SO-2 Messiah 2:02.36 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Eschinger, McKendry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:03.02 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
20 Hoffman, Cassidy JR-3 Messiah 2:03.58 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
21 Wingard, Jacob FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:03.62 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
22 Nolan, Pierce FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:03.65 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
23 Loy, Andrew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:03.77 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
24 Scarborough, Caleb FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:04.03 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Deremer, Josh FR-1 DeSales 2:04.51 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
26 Zamichiele, Dante FR-1 Albright 2:04.67 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
27 McWilliams, Xavier FR-1 Stevens 2:04.75 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
28 Artis, Shane SO-2 DeSales 2:04.80 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
29 Tomasch, Troy SO-2 Stevens 2:05.05 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
30 Cummings, Joeseph JR-3 DeSales 2:05.23 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

MAC  2:35.55
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 2:05.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 2:19.92 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 2:21.82 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Gordley, Micah SO-2 Arcadia 2:22.96 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Pirollo, Susanna SR-4 Alvernia 2:24.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
6 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 2:24.44 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Holt, Donna FR-1 Widener 2:25.23 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:25.51 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
8 Resele, Julia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:25.51 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Barkdoll, Taylor JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:26.07 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
11 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 2:26.70 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Burden, Nina FR-1 Stevens 2:26.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Walstrom, Kathleen SO-2 Messiah 2:26.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Skane, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:27.00 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Arcadia 2:27.11 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
16 Gallagher, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.95 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Henry, Paige FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:28.51 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Cory , Olivia SO-2 Messiah 2:29.77 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
19 Hess, Brieanna JR-3 Messiah 2:29.78 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Angstadt, Kira FR-1 Alvernia 2:30.12 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 2:30.31 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
22 Pinho, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 2:30.56 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
23 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.74 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 2:30.82 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Albright, Beth JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:30.85 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
26 Groetz, Sarah JR-3 Widener 2:31.46 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
27 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 2:31.60 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Shreffler, Hailey FR-1 Eastern 2:31.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Zambetti, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:32.09 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Sabo, Mikhayla JR-3 Stevenson 2:32.46 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mellstrom, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 3:35.18 23rd Annual Bison Open Jan 28, 2022

Mile (Men)

MAC  4:40.02
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horst , Logan SO-2 Messiah 4:21.09 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
2 Cardie, Joseph SR-4 Widener 4:22.10 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Tyce, Carl JR-3 DeSales 4:22.29 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
4 Carolan, Patrick JR-3 Widener 4:24.75 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Millar, David SO-2 Widener 4:25.09 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 4:26.06 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
7 Hutchinson , Andrew SO-2 Messiah 4:26.19 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
8 Melao, Ronnie SO-2 Stevens 4:26.49 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Artis, Shane SO-2 DeSales 4:28.91 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Moyer , Josiah SO-2 Messiah 4:29.04 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
11 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 4:31.20 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
12 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens 4:32.01 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
13 Ferrizzi, Vince SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:32.02 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
14 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:32.13 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
15 McFoy, Noah SR-4 Widener 4:33.73 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Barrett, Jake SO-2 Stevenson 4:34.05 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
17 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens 4:36.47 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
18 Zamichiele, Dante FR-1 Albright 4:36.66 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
19 Porco, Jake FR-1 Stevens 4:37.43 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
20 Eschinger, McKendry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:37.45 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
21 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 4:37.61 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
22 Campagna, Jeffrey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:37.62 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
23 Valderrabano, Isaac SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:37.94 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
24 Kimmel, Nathan FR-1 Messiah 4:38.38 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
25 Buckwalter, Silas SO-2 Messiah 4:38.49 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
26 Phillippy, Ben SO-2 DeSales 4:38.90 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
27 Loy, Andrew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:38.99 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
28 Cummings, Joeseph JR-3 DeSales 4:39.07 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
29 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 4:39.09 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
30 McCarthy, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 4:39.22 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022

Mile (Women)

MAC  5:45.47
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 4:52.25 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
2 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Widener 5:07.44 # Penn State Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
3 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:15.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Dickow, Kate SO-2 Messiah 5:15.56 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Smith, Amelia JR-3 DeSales 5:17.49 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Resele, Julia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:19.56 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Groetz, Sarah JR-3 Widener 5:20.13 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Wagner, Brianna FR-1 Misericordia 5:21.04 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Thompson, Alexa JR-3 Misericordia 5:22.87 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
10 Wick, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:23.56 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
11 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Messiah 5:24.16 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 5:24.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Albright, Beth JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:25.10 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 5:25.18 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
15 Dawson, Tate SR-4 Arcadia 5:26.01 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
16 Sabo, Mikhayla JR-3 Stevenson 5:26.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Tomko, Zoe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:27.17 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
18 Shreffler, Hailey FR-1 Eastern 5:27.57 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Visaggio, Olivia JR-3 Misericordia 5:28.51 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 5:29.20 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
21 Murphy, Grace JR-3 Widener 5:31.10 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
22 Haberstroh, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:33.52 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
23 Fogelsanger , Amber SO-2 Messiah 5:35.65 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Gordley, Micah SO-2 Arcadia 5:37.25 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
25 Wester , Chloe SO-2 Messiah 5:38.55 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
26 Skane, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:38.93 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
27 Al Naseri, Maryam SO-2 Stevenson 5:39.40 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
28 Pinho, Rachel FR-1 Stevens 5:39.81 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
29 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 5:40.31 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
30 Walstrom, Kathleen SO-2 Messiah 5:42.18 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

MAC  9:23.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horst , Logan SO-2 Messiah 8:38.36 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Cardie, Joseph SR-4 Widener 8:46.67 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 8:47.02 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Hutchinson , Andrew SO-2 Messiah 8:47.16 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 8:49.64 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Carolan, Patrick JR-3 Widener 8:49.74 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
7 Moyer , Josiah SO-2 Messiah 8:54.51 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
7 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8:54.51 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Valderrabano, Isaac SO-2 York (Pa.) 8:58.62 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Flear, Thomas FR-1 Widener 8:58.84 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens 8:59.28 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Covert, Isaac JR-3 Messiah 9:00.73 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 McCarthy, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 9:02.03 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Kober, Stephen JR-3 Misericordia 9:02.40 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
15 Manidis, Nick SO-2 DeSales 9:02.92 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Wacker, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 9:06.15 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Santacoloma, Matt JR-3 DeSales 9:06.64 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Halvorsen, Matthew SO-2 Stevens 9:06.75 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Campagna, Jeffrey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:10.16 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
20 Berger, Jordan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:10.34 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Griffin, Tim FR-1 Stevens 9:10.77 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Rowley, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 9:13.00 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
23 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens 9:14.46 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
24 Millar, David SO-2 Widener 9:16.32 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
25 Melao, Ronnie SO-2 Stevens 9:16.39 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
26 Loy, Andrew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:21.79 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
27 Porco, Jake FR-1 Stevens 9:22.79 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Buzynski, Timmy SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:23.00 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
29 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:23.52 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
30 Higgs, Matt JR-3 Messiah 9:24.95 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

MAC  11:34.37
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Seeland, Esther JR-3 Messiah 9:47.41 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 10:23.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Thompson, Alexa JR-3 Misericordia 10:26.56 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Dickow, Kate SO-2 Messiah 10:30.24 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Murphy, Grace JR-3 Widener 10:30.30 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Wick, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:36.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Tomko, Zoe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10:40.99 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
8 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 10:41.01 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
9 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 10:44.21 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Jones, Keri SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:44.23 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
11 Smith, Amelia JR-3 DeSales 10:51.08 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
12 Wester , Chloe SO-2 Messiah 10:51.38 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Haberstroh, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:54.26 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
14 Resele, Julia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:59.74 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
15 Dawson, Tate SR-4 Arcadia 11:04.01 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
16 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 11:04.38 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 11:05.25 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Groetz, Sarah JR-3 Widener 11:11.02 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
19 Sykes, Abby SR-4 York (Pa.) 11:11.83 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Strouse, Amber JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:12.41 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Arbour, Peyton SO-2 Stevenson 11:12.84 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
22 Fries, Isabel SO-2 Alvernia 11:14.80 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Prothero, Katelyn JR-3 Messiah 11:15.53 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
24 Hoffman, Marah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:15.73 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 DeMichiel, Sophie JR-3 Arcadia 11:18.89 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
26 Mellstrom, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 11:19.97 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Powell , Teddi SO-2 Messiah 11:31.15 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
28 Hughey, Kayla FR-1 Misericordia 11:34.30 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
29 Swaisgood , Amber SO-2 Messiah 11:36.37 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
30 Fogelsanger , Amber SO-2 Messiah 11:36.67 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

MAC  16:29.89
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horst , Logan SO-2 Messiah 14:57.86 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
2 Hutchinson , Andrew SO-2 Messiah 15:28.06 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 15:29.68 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Carolan, Patrick JR-3 Widener 15:30.16 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 15:30.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Griffin, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:38.93 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
7 Wacker, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 15:43.60 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Santacoloma, Matt JR-3 DeSales 15:46.42 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens 15:48.01 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Kober, Stephen JR-3 Misericordia 15:51.95 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens 15:52.65 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
12 Covert, Isaac JR-3 Messiah 15:56.15 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Rowley, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 15:58.41 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Halvorsen, Matthew SO-2 Stevens 16:01.90 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Berger, Jordan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:11.36 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
16 Valderrabano, Isaac SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:11.62 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 McCarthy, Josiah JR-3 Messiah 16:21.82 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
18 Manidis, Nick SO-2 DeSales 16:24.13 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
19 D'Amico, Anthony FR-1 DeSales 16:24.74 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
20 Higgs, Matt JR-3 Messiah 16:27.90 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:29.06 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
22 Solly, Billy JR-3 DeSales 16:31.22 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
23 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 16:31.56 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
24 Porco, Jake FR-1 Stevens 16:33.56 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
25 Schermerhorn, Kyle FR-1 Alvernia 16:33.88 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
26 Farnsworth, Taylor JR-3 Stevenson 16:37.23 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
27 Smith, Xander FR-1 Messiah 16:43.39 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
28 Henriksen, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:43.93 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
29 Griffin, Tim FR-1 Stevens 16:45.00 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
30 Brewster, Mason FR-1 Stevens 16:45.64 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

MAC  20:39.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thompson, Alexa JR-3 Misericordia 18:03.46 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 18:14.15 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Murphy, Grace JR-3 Widener 18:15.37 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Gable, Carly SO-2 Widener 18:31.06 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Wick, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18:35.90 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Tomko, Zoe FR-1 King's (Pa.) 18:47.30 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Haberstroh, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 19:08.21 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Sykes, Abby SR-4 York (Pa.) 19:08.52 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 19:13.40 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Schutte, Ali SO-2 Messiah 19:37.91 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Fries, Isabel SO-2 Alvernia 19:39.30 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 DeMichiel, Sophie JR-3 Arcadia 19:42.17 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Resele, Julia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:45.46 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
14 Strouse, Amber JR-3 York (Pa.) 19:48.51 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Powell , Teddi SO-2 Messiah 19:55.07 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
16 Blackmon, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware Valley 19:57.25 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Prothero, Katelyn JR-3 Messiah 19:57.31 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
18 Hoffman, Marah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:00.93 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
19 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Widener 20:03.49 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Hughey, Kayla FR-1 Misericordia 20:06.43 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Blair, Shannon SR-4 DeSales 20:15.15 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
22 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 20:24.21 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
23 Bath , Sarah SO-2 Messiah 20:25.15 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Howland , Kirsten FR-1 Messiah 20:28.82 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Fetteroff, Danielle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20:31.04 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Feerick, Fionna FR-1 Stevens 20:32.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
27 Donnelly, Anna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:35.76 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
28 Van Tassell, Taylor JR-3 Misericordia 20:39.08 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
29 Laliberte, Taylor JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:50.36 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
30 Arbour, Peyton SO-2 Stevenson 20:50.76 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

MAC  9.63
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Buhr, Owen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.22 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Chatmon, Keith FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Reed, Zachary SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.47 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Mends, Daniel SR-4 DeSales 8.52 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
5 Herr, Derek SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.61 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Shea, Michael JR-3 Eastern 8.64 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
7 Steele, John FR-1 Messiah 8.78 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Schott, Andrew JR-3 Messiah 8.78 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Murtha, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.81 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Yacoubian, Federico FR-1 Stevens 9.02 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 9.08 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
12 Rhinehart, Joel JR-3 Messiah 9.12 (55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Berner, Logan SO-2 DeSales 9.12 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Walker, Sidney JR-3 Albright 9.13 (55) 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
15 Puleo, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 9.20 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 McWilliams, Xavier FR-1 Stevens 9.25 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Case, Ritchie SR-4 Stevenson 9.28 23rd Annual Bison Open Jan 28, 2022
18 Villano, John SO-2 Albright 9.39 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Soto, Justin SO-2 Arcadia 9.40 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
20 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 9.50 (55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 9.58 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Dunkerton, Gavin FR-1 Messiah 9.63 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Steele, Bryce JR-3 Misericordia 10.00 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
24 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 10.36 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022
25 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.37 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.49 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Ortiz, Bryce JR-3 Widener 10.81 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
28 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.76 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
29 Leonardi, Ryan SO-2 Hood 11.84 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

MAC  11.07
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mathews, Laura SO-2 Stevens 8.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Pena, Julia SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.99 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Darrell, Kiiantay SO-2 DeSales 9.17 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Williams, Kristen SO-2 Stevens 9.46 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.46 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Pirollo, Susanna SR-4 Alvernia 9.56 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
7 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 9.67 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
8 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 9.77 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Waletzki, Nicole FR-1 Stevens 9.88 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 9.92 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Mack, Kiana SO-2 Stevenson 9.97 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
11 Simunek, Julianna JR-3 Misericordia 9.97 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
13 Bankert, Isabella FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.02 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Sensenig, Olivia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.04 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
15 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 10.16 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
16 Zultevicz, Victoria FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.18 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Davis, Xiahna FR-1 Misericordia 10.24 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 George, Susan SO-2 Stevens 10.31 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 10.33 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Zuo, Sophia SO-2 Stevens 10.34 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 Castellini, Camryn JR-3 Widener 10.39 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Dowell, Allie SO-2 DeSales 10.45 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Tighe, Caroline FR-1 Stevens 10.50 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
24 Steibler, Autumn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.55 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
25 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 10.59 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Kowalski, Isabella FR-1 Arcadia 10.71 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 10.78 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
28 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Arcadia 10.79 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
29 Hamlen, Natalie FR-1 Messiah 10.95 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
29 Wohlfarth, Alyssa FR-1 Albright 10.95 Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lebanon Valley 1:31.30 Buhr, Linder, Grauer, Reed 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Widener 1:32.37 John, Sayeh, Odey, Knowles 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Delaware Valley 1:33.04 Smythe, O'Dunlami, Mason, Cooper 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 York (Pa.) 1:33.26 Hardison, Herr, Carrigan, Higgins 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Stevenson 1:33.30 Summers, Raccioppi, Williams, Oyeniran 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Stevens 1:36.06 Rodriguez, LaMastra, Hoang, Howell Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
7 Messiah 1:36.09 Provan, Heisey, Wilkinson, Horst 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
8 Alvernia 1:36.91 Short, Kazokas, Chumas, Loehr 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Albright 1:37.00 Serrano, Gonyoe, Ortega, Negron Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
10 Hood 1:37.08 Mins, Nguele, Ellington, Leonardi 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 King's (Pa.) 1:37.50 Solano, Avery, Sabo, Novrocki 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Eastern 1:37.75 Williams, Danglade, Krah, Shea 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Arcadia 1:38.56 Soto, Carter, Pines Elliott, Wragg 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Misericordia 1:47.38 Badillo, Hackenberg, Mihalko, Wagner 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Lebanon Valley 1:47.40 McCurdy, Berkheimer, Peiffer, Good AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Alvernia 1:48.04 Schwarz, Philippe, Yarbray, Pirollo 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Messiah 1:48.81 Longshaw, Graybill, Jennett, Vargas 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Widener 1:49.58 Muzzarelli, Kervick, Schultz, Ford 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Stevens 1:49.66 Mathews, Meyer, Canciani, Waletzki 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Delaware Valley 1:50.90 Joseph, Mullen, Kane, Hastings 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 DeSales 1:50.92 Craig, Radcliffe, Darrell, Zimerofsky 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Eastern 1:52.33 White-Vega, Peters, Crawford, Ulaky 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Stevenson 1:52.61 Wilson, Day, Mack, Wilson 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 King's (Pa.) 1:52.68 Springer, Dainauski, Brady, Broga 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 York (Pa.) 1:54.62 Wagner, Sodipe, Bankert, Mann Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
13 Hood 1:55.38 Mason, Hancock, Rogers, Castillo 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Albright 1:57.19 Holder, Charles, Wohlfarth, Rene Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
15 Arcadia 2:01.65 Masonheimer, Wilson, Nocchi, Kowalski 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lebanon Valley 3:26.77 Buhr, Linder, Grauer, Reed 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Delaware Valley 3:27.13 O'Dunlami, Mason, Kaufman, Cooper 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Widener 3:28.28 John, Galiczynski, Schreiner, Knowles 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Stevenson 3:31.06 Raccioppi, Summers, Oyeniran, Case 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Messiah 3:33.05 Hoffman, Daudt, Buckwalter, Wilkinson 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Stevens 3:33.21 LaMastra, Hoang, Tomasch, McWilliams 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 King's (Pa.) 3:35.73 Novrocki, Foytack, Lane, Forgash Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
8 DeSales 3:38.78 # Dunbar, Phillippy, Cummings, Tyce NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
9 York (Pa.) 3:39.08 Carrigan, Herr, Hardison, Higgins 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Alvernia 3:39.12 Loehr, Jerome, Neiswender, Rodriguez Jr. 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Eastern 3:41.16 Williams, Krah, Rios, Shea 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
12 Albright 3:42.42 Negron, Gonyoe, Miller, Ortega 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Arcadia 3:48.13 Carter, Soto, Pines Elliott, Wragg 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Misericordia 3:51.88 Brown, Bitera, Bare, Longstreth Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Misericordia 4:04.13 Allen, Hackenberg, Badillo, Rine AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Stevens 4:12.21 # Burden, Meyer, Waletzki, Canciani Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Lebanon Valley 4:14.46 McCurdy, Peiffer, Good, Berkheimer 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Eastern 4:14.75 White-Vega, Crawford, Ulaky, Shreffler 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Messiah 4:15.00 Chandler, Graybill, Longshaw, Johnsen 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Widener 4:20.16 Ford, Kervick, Holt, Bernotas Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
7 Alvernia 4:20.36 Philippe, Angstadt, Sternberg, Yarbray 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 King's (Pa.) 4:23.94 Broga, Dainauski, Zambetti, Albright 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Arcadia 4:25.93 Gordley, Stravinsky, Dawson, Bochard Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
10 Stevenson 4:26.08 Sabo, Al Naseri, Gooch, Wilson 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Hood 4:26.58 Hancock, Taylor, Heller, Mason 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Delaware Valley 4:30.69 Mullen, Hastings, Blackmon, Joseph 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 York (Pa.) 4:30.93 Skane, Barkdoll, Henry, Mann Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
14 DeSales 4:31.51 Radcliffe, Klinger, Lasar, Clavel-Davio 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Albright 4:45.83 Schweitzer, Holder, Daniels, Show 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 DeSales 10:28.37 Phillippy, Rutledge, Artis, Tyce 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Widener 10:30.82 Millar, Crosby, Galiczynski, Cardie 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Stevens 10:32.93 Melao, Hoang, Antala, Aylmer AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Messiah 10:35.84 McCarthy, Wilkinson, Kimmel, Moyer 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Lebanon Valley 10:44.05 Loy, Di Cesare, Eschinger, Campagna 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Stevenson 10:54.06 Schindler, Hamilton, Womack, Barrett 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 York (Pa.) 11:02.38 Hunt, Evans, Nolan, Wingard 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Alvernia 11:03.49 Rodriguez Jr., Loehr, Neiswender, Schermerhorn 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Delaware Valley 11:14.35 Kaufman, Cooper, Berberabe, Owen 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Misericordia 11:26.67 Longstreth, Brown, Bare, Bitera 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 King's (Pa.) 11:35.53 Petty, Novrocki, Tomasek, Taylor 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Arcadia 11:43.00 Walter, Wragg, Ip, Noble 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022

High Jump (Men)

MAC  1.73m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 McKee, Valiant SR-4 Widener 2.03m 6' 7.75" 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
2 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 1.98m 6' 6" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Ortiz, Bryce JR-3 Widener 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Cekella, Caleb JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Sherrod, Teone SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Finck, Kevin SO-2 Stevens 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Villano, John SO-2 Albright 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Nixon, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 1.85m 6' 0.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
11 Shoff, Robert JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.83m 6' 0" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Schott, Andrew JR-3 Messiah 1.80m 5' 10.75" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
12 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.80m 5' 10.75" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
12 Lopez, Elder SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
12 Ruzich, Matt FR-1 Stevens 1.80m 5' 10.75" Plex Shootout at Alvernia Univ Feb 5, 2022
16 Dunkerton, Gavin FR-1 Messiah 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Williams, Jeremiah SO-2 Stevenson 1.75m 5' 8.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
18 Puleo, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
18 Kerr, Landon FR-1 Messiah 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
20 Case, Ritchie SR-4 Stevenson 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Myers, Eddie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.70m 5' 7" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
21 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 1.70m 5' 7" Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
23 Case, Nolan FR-1 Eastern 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
24 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
25 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.55m 5' 1" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022

High Jump (Women)

MAC  1.37m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Allen, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
1 Tighe, Caroline FR-1 Stevens 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Koutch, Melena FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.60m 5' 3" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
4 Carr, Tatina FR-1 Widener 1.57m 5' 1.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
5 Canciani, Allie FR-1 Stevens 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Engle, Hayley JR-3 Misericordia 1.56m 5' 1.25" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
5 Wingle, Tyra JR-3 DeSales 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Pirollo, Susanna SR-4 Alvernia 1.54m 5' 0.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
9 Gourley, Emily JR-3 Messiah 1.53m 5' 0.25" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
10 Day, Skylia FR-1 Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 McQuillen, Chloe FR-1 Hood 1.47m 4' 9.75" VWU Richard Drake Invitational Feb 6, 2022
11 Daniels, Rachael SR-4 Albright 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Glista, Morgan JR-3 Arcadia 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1.47m 4' 9.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
15 D'Amato, Cristina FR-1 Eastern 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
15 Castellini, Camryn JR-3 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
17 Plechner, Greta FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 George, Susan SO-2 Stevens 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Meyer, Liana SO-2 Stevens 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
19 Steger, Savannah SO-2 Widener 1.42m 4' 7.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
19 Nocchi, Mackenzie SO-2 Arcadia 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 1.40m 4' 7" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
23 Carpenter, Paige FR-1 Eastern 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
23 Darrell, Kiiantay SO-2 DeSales 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2022 Moravian University Indoor Meet Jan 22, 2022
25 Bochard, Kira SR-4 Arcadia 1.37m 4' 6" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
25 Swartout, Madison SR-4 Misericordia 1.37m 4' 6" 2021 Susquehanna Early Season Invite Dec 4, 2021
27 Call, Olivia FR-1 Messiah 1.35m 4' 5" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
27 Thunberg, Haley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.35m 4' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
27 Armitage, Madison FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.35m 4' 5" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
30 Sudlow, Maria FR-1 Messiah 1.32m 4' 4" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC  3.89m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Re, Nicolas JR-3 Stevens 4.46m 14' 7.5" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Rama, Enis JR-3 Stevens 4.40m 14' 5.25" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Cosgrove, Aaron SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
4 Zehr, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Stankus, Ayden FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
6 Emolo, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 3.81m 12' 6" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022
7 Rodoff, Darren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.80m 12' 5.5" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
8 Case, Ritchie SR-4 Stevenson 3.70m 12' 1.5" 23rd Annual Bison Open Jan 28, 2022
8 Mascaro, Jorge SR-4 Stevens 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
10 Maransky, Matthew FR-1 Misericordia 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
10 Scamardella, Jonathan JR-3 Stevens 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Rhinehart, Joel JR-3 Messiah 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
13 Pandaliano, Andy FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
14 Loehr, Adam JR-3 Alvernia 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 4, 2021
14 Puleo, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
14 Dunkerton, Gavin FR-1 Messiah 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Sabo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.30m 10' 10" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
17 Anantharajah, Andrew FR-1 Stevens 3.30m 10' 10" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
19 Overman, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 3.20m 10' 6" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
20 Lapszynski, Erik JR-3 DeSales 3.05m 10' 0" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 DeFalcis, Michael FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.95m 9' 8" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Ziegler, Jake FR-1 Alvernia 2.89m 9' 5.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
23 Lane, Travis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC  2.55m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pena, Julia SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.66m 12' 0" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Steger, Savannah SO-2 Widener 3.35m 10' 11.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Swartout, Madison SR-4 Misericordia 3.20m 10' 6" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Snavely, Rachel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.20m 10' 6" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
5 Mele, Emma FR-1 DeSales 3.11m 10' 2.5" Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
6 White-Vega, Aliza FR-1 Eastern 3.10m 10' 2" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Wike, Sidney SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.10m 10' 2" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Carpenter, Paige FR-1 Eastern 3.00m 9' 10" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Wood, Cadee FR-1 Messiah 2.75m 9' 0.25" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
10 Rowley, Grace FR-1 Widener 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2022 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Crowley, Noelle SO-2 Messiah 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
12 Chandrasekhar, Anjali SO-2 Stevens 2.46m 8' 0.75" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
12 Agaliotis, Victoria JR-3 Stevens 2.46m 8' 0.75" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
14 Call, Olivia FR-1 Messiah 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
14 Scarborough, Marie FR-1 Misericordia 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
16 Burton, Quinn JR-3