LVC Dutchmen XC Invite

September 10, 2022
|
Union Canal Tunnel Park Lebanon, PA 17042
HOST: LVC   DIRECTOR: James O'Brien   TIMING: Falcon Race Tiiming  

College Women Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Navy 1:36:58 19:23 26 2 4 5 7 8 11 18
2 Ursinus 1:39:56 19:59 95 1 9 26 28 31 32 53
3 Messiah 1:40:15 20:03 97 14 15 17 24 27 30 35
4 Arcadia 1:41:36 20:19 126 6 12 13 46 49 79 81
5 Lebanon Valley 1:42:31 20:30 142 3 21 33 41 44 45 48
6 Widener 1:42:58 20:35 151 16 25 34 37 39 55 56
7 Stevens 1:46:44 21:20 227 22 42 50 54 59    
8 King's (Pa.) 1:49:16 21:51 250 10 38 60 64 78 83  
9 York (Pa.) 1:51:36 22:19 319 51 52 71 72 73 94  
10 Drew 2:00:35 24:07 339 19 43 47 111 119    
11 Hood 1:54:32 22:54 339 40 62 75 77 85 105 118
12 Lycoming 1:56:04 23:12 342 29 57 69 90 97 100 123
13 Valley Forge 1:56:29 23:17 343 20 61 70 93 99 117 129
14 Goldey-Beacom 2:04:11 24:50 420 58 63 74 112 113    
15 Delaware Valley 2:05:00 25:00 423 36 87 89 101 110    
16 Harford CC 2:04:28 24:53 447 76 86 91 92 102    
17 Cairn 2:14:20 26:52 469 23 106 109 115 116 124  
18 PSU-Berks 2:12:48 26:33 475 68 80 84 121 122    
19 PSU-Harrisburg 2:20:29 28:05 501 65 98 103 104 131    
20 Cedar Crest 2:25:15 29:03 520 66 88 114 125 127    
21 Bowie State 2:48:45 33:45 550 67 82 132 134 135    
22 Penn College 2:41:10 32:14 565 95 96 108 130 136    
23 Rosemont 2:48:30 33:42 614 107 120 126 128 133    

College Women Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:14 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Cera Gaston SR-4 Alvernia 05:57.6 18:31.0
2 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 06:02.8 18:47.3 1
3 Alexandra Wercinski SO-2 Navy 06:10.7 19:11.9 2
4 Lauren Bunke JR-3 Lebanon Valley 06:12.0 19:15.9 3
5 Olivia Lutkevich SO-2 Navy 06:13.0 19:19.0 4
6 Katelyn Schoener SO-2 Alvernia 06:14.2 19:22.7
7 Shannon Clancy JR-3 Navy 06:14.9 19:24.8 5
8 Micah Gordley JR-3 Arcadia 06:15.1 19:25.4 6
9 Caroline Harding JR-3 Navy 06:16.4 19:29.5 7
10 Lily Williams FR-1 Navy 06:17.7 19:33.6 8
11 Holly Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 06:18.4 19:35.9 9
12 Zoe Tomko SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:19.0 19:37.5 10
13 Madeline Myers SO-2 Navy 06:20.6 19:42.5 11
14 Sophie DeMichiel SR-4 Arcadia 06:22.0 19:47.0 12
15 Grace Curnow FR-1 Arcadia 06:22.0 19:47.0 13
16 Katie Anthony FR-1 Messiah 06:22.4 19:48.2 14
17 Ali Schutte JR-3 Messiah 06:22.7 19:49.0 15
18 Shannon DiCristina SR-4 FDU-Florham 06:23.4 19:51.2
19 Hailey Shreffler SO-2 Eastern 06:23.8 19:52.6
20 Katelyn Bernotas SR-4 Widener 06:24.6 19:55.1 16
21 Joy Galbraith SO-2 Messiah 06:24.7 19:55.4 17
22 Phoebe Spackman JR-3 Navy 06:24.9 19:56.0 18
23 Hayley Amisano FR-1 Drew 06:26.1 19:59.8 19
24 Samantha Woodworth FR-1 Navy 06:26.2 20:00.0
25 Hannah Kopec SO-2 Valley Forge 06:27.5 20:04.0 20
26 Adorisa Kaeding FR-1 Navy 06:29.0 20:08.8
27 Coyla Bartholomew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:29.1 20:09.2 21
28 Rachel Pinho JR-3 Stevens 06:29.9 20:11.6 22
29 AyliGrace Munro FR-1 Cairn 06:30.5 20:13.5 23
30 Connor Coggins JR-3 Messiah 06:32.2 20:18.6 24
31 Carly Gable JR-3 Widener 06:33.2 20:21.8 25
32 Jenna Lozzi JR-3 Ursinus 06:33.2 20:21.9 26
33 Teddi Powell JR-3 Messiah 06:33.9 20:24.0 27
34 Mia Sideris FR-1 Ursinus 06:36.2 20:31.2 28
35 Katryn Yocum SO-2 Lycoming 06:36.7 20:32.5 29
36 Amber Fogelsanger JR-3 Messiah 06:38.1 20:37.1 30
37 Samantha Grubb SO-2 Ursinus 06:39.1 20:40.1 31
38 Ryann Wauthier SO-2 Ursinus 06:39.7 20:42.0 32
39 Aleah Hoffman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:40.5 20:44.5 33
40 Emily Cooney JR-3 Widener 06:40.7 20:45.0 34
41 Amber Swaisgood JR-3 Messiah 06:41.4 20:47.1 35
42 Alyssa Blackmon SO-2 Delaware Valley 06:44.3 20:56.2 36
43 Jaden Sweely SO-2 Widener 06:44.3 20:56.2 37
44 Julia Galbraith SR-4 Navy 06:44.9 20:58.1
45 Julia Johnson SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:45.1 20:58.9 38
46 Natalie Hamlen SO-2 Messiah 06:45.3 20:59.3
47 Gabriella Nye SO-2 Widener 06:45.6 21:00.3 39
48 Aylene Hernandez FR-1 Hood 06:45.9 21:01.3 40
49 Kirsten Howland JR-3 Messiah 06:45.9 21:01.4
50 Autumn Garges FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:47.3 21:05.5 41
51 Sarah Bath JR-3 Messiah 06:48.5 21:09.2
52 Jacqueline Lulaj SO-2 Stevens 06:49.7 21:13.0 42
53 Virginia Gaylord SR-4 Drew 06:50.6 21:15.9 43
54 Kathleen Walstrom JR-3 Messiah 06:50.7 21:16.2
55 Sarah Ortt SO-2 Lebanon Valley 06:50.7 21:16.3 44
56 Anna Donnelly SR-4 Lebanon Valley 06:50.9 21:16.7 45
57 April Browne SO-2 Arcadia 06:50.9 21:16.9 46
58 Carly Orent SR-4 Drew 06:51.4 21:18.2 47
59 Sierra Kapcsos FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:51.9 21:19.9 48
60 Kaitlyn Snyder JR-3 Alvernia 06:52.0 21:20.2
61 Emma Sutherland JR-3 Arcadia 06:52.1 21:20.4 49
62 Mary Griffin JR-3 FDU-Florham 06:52.9 21:22.8
63 Samantha Rozek SO-2 Stevens 06:53.0 21:23.3 50
64 Layne Rivera SO-2 Navy 06:53.5 21:25.0
65 Cassidy Chandler JR-3 Messiah 06:53.7 21:25.4
66 Sarah Skane JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:53.8 21:25.7 51
67 Bre Kaiser JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:53.9 21:26.0 52
68 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Ursinus 06:53.9 21:26.2 53
69 Hannah Steckbeck SO-2 Messiah 06:55.4 21:30.9
70 Taylor Enes FR-1 Stevens 06:56.1 21:32.9 54
71 Serena Azzalina FR-1 Widener 06:57.6 21:37.6 55
72 Juliette Safer FR-1 Messiah 06:57.9 21:38.5
73 Kathryn Long FR-1 Widener 06:59.1 21:42.1 56
74 Sarah Smith SO-2 Messiah 07:00.6 21:46.8
75 Kelly Cummings JR-3 Eastern 07:01.0 21:48.2
76 Jillian Brotherton SO-2 Messiah 07:01.6 21:50.0
77 Kirra Norling FR-1 Ursinus 07:02.4 21:52.5
78 Kylynn Frankfort 2026 Thaddeus Stevens 07:04.5 21:59.0
79 Allison Keller FR-1 Messiah 07:05.8 22:03.0
80 Allison Clemens JR-3 Lycoming 07:06.6 22:05.7 57
81 Madelynn Cool SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 07:07.0 22:06.8 58
82 Laura Kruth SO-2 Messiah 07:07.1 22:07.1
83 Julia Wawryznski JR-3 Lebanon Valley 07:11.2 22:19.8
84 Helen Blakesee FR-1 Messiah 07:11.3 22:20.1
85 Madison Moylan SO-2 Eastern 07:11.5 22:20.7
86 Maggie Stalter SO-2 Ursinus 07:12.3 22:23.4
87 Caroline Corr SR-4 Stevens 07:12.5 22:24.0 59
88 Nicole Zambetti SO-2 King's (Pa.) 07:12.7 22:24.4 60
89 Leah Yost FR-1 Valley Forge 07:13.7 22:27.6 61
90 Maddie Arbaugh FR-1 Hood 07:14.3 22:29.3 62
91 Madalyn Minnick FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 07:14.4 22:29.7 63
92 Samantha Adams FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:15.5 22:33.1 64
93 Brieanna Hess SR-4 Messiah 07:15.9 22:34.3
94 Tatyana Gibson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 07:16.3 22:35.8 65
95 Jonquil Loeffelholz SO-2 Cedar Crest 07:16.5 22:36.2 66
96 Destiny Lewis FR-1 Bowie State 07:16.7 22:37.0 67
97 Thea Piskorski FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:18.5 22:42.5 68
98 Lexi Lapp FR-1 Messiah 07:18.8 22:43.4
99 Claire Shaffer SR-4 Lycoming 07:19.1 22:44.4 69
100 Sofia Troland FR-1 Valley Forge 07:20.0 22:47.1 70
101 Emily Rudolph JR-3 Widener 07:21.3 22:51.2
102 Paige Henry SO-2 York (Pa.) 07:21.7 22:52.4 71
103 Corrine Martello FR-1 Ursinus 07:22.1 22:53.7
104 Cassie Koziolek JR-3 York (Pa.) 07:22.8 22:55.9 72
105 Alannah Kernan SO-2 York (Pa.) 07:22.9 22:56.3 73
106 Haley Schofield FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 07:23.1 22:56.7 74
107 Rebecca Christophel SO-2 Juniata 07:23.6 22:58.3
108 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 07:26.7 23:08.1 75
109 Natalie Kaminsky FR-1 Harford CC 07:27.6 23:10.9 76
110 Erica Locke SO-2 Ursinus 07:29.0 23:15.1
111 Brooke Richards FR-1 Ursinus 07:31.4 23:22.5
112 Mary Leighton SR-4 PSU-Abington 07:32.6 23:26.4
113 Adalie Heller SO-2 Hood 07:32.9 23:27.2 77
114 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 07:33.1 23:27.8
115 Mackenzie St. Pierre SO-2 Alvernia 07:35.0 23:33.8
116 Cecilia Chipriano FR-1 King's (Pa.) 07:38.0 23:43.3 78
117 Jenna Gest SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:43.0 23:58.7
118 Morgan Glista SR-4 Arcadia 07:44.9 24:04.7 79
119 Erin Horack FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:47.4 24:12.3 80
120 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 07:49.0 24:17.2 81
121 Catherine Enwereji FR-1 Bowie State 07:49.8 24:19.9 82
122 Laura Dainauski SO-2 King's (Pa.) 07:51.0 24:23.5 83
123 Naomi Faye SO-2 PSU-Berks 07:51.8 24:26.2 84
124 Megan Mulholland FR-1 Hood 07:52.0 24:26.6 85
125 Brielle Worrall FR-1 PSU-Abington 07:52.5 24:28.2
126 Sophie Trimble FR-1 Harford CC 07:53.7 24:31.9 86
127 Taylor McCue FR-1 Arcadia 07:55.2 24:36.5
128 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 07:56.4 24:40.2 87
129 Jessica Simins SO-2 Cedar Crest 07:58.6 24:47.2 88
130 Samantha McCurry SO-2 Delaware Valley 07:59.9 24:51.3 89
131 Madisyn Neal JR-3 Lycoming 08:02.0 24:57.6 90
132 Kellie Simon FR-1 Harford CC 08:02.2 24:58.4 91
133 Abi Ferry FR-1 Messiah 08:05.5 25:08.5
134 Bridget Sawyers SO-2 Harford CC 08:06.0 25:10.1 92
135 Sofia Aguilar FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 08:06.8 25:12.7
136 Gianna Sube FR-1 Arcadia 08:08.2 25:16.8
137 Hannah Thomas SO-2 Valley Forge 08:08.4 25:17.7 93
138 Lindsay Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 08:08.7 25:18.5 94
139 Madison Shaffer JR-3 Penn College 08:10.9 25:25.3 95
140 Emily Witherow SR-4 Penn College 08:13.4 25:33.2 96
141 Madeline O'Connor SO-2 Lycoming 08:17.0 25:44.4 97
142 Madison parks FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 08:18.6 25:49.2 98
143 Samantha David JR-3 Valley Forge 08:20.0 25:53.6 99
144 Isabella Fave SO-2 Lycoming 08:24.9 26:08.9 100
145 Isabella Pla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 08:28.3 26:19.4
146 Sarah Mullen SO-2 Delaware Valley 08:33.0 26:33.9 101
147 Sarah Phillips FR-1 Harford CC 08:34.2 26:37.8 102
148 McKenzie Snyder FR-1 Ursinus 08:35.1 26:40.6
149 Dessire amaya SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 08:38.5 26:51.0 103
150 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 08:41.4 27:00.3
151 Abagail Marquardt SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 08:41.5 27:00.6 104
152 Julee Wells JR-3 Hood 08:41.9 27:01.7 105
153 Alex Janner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 08:45.6 27:13.2
154 Arieana Horton FR-1 Eastern 08:51.0 27:30.1
155 Isabella Palladino SR-4 Cairn 08:52.7 27:35.2 106
156 Lauren Begg JR-3 Rosemont 08:56.4 27:46.8 107
157 Rosey Thomas SR-4 Penn College 08:56.8 27:47.9 108
158 Jordan Harvey JR-3 Cairn 08:59.3 27:55.7 109
159 Catherine Couse SR-4 Delaware Valley 09:00.4 27:59.3 110
160 Charlotte Principal SR-4 Drew 09:01.7 28:03.1 111
161 Leah Brown JR-3 Albright 09:03.3 28:08.1
162 Hailey Crawford SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 09:04.3 28:11.2 112
163 Lillian Crone SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 09:09.6 28:27.6 113
164 Carolyn Weiss JR-3 Cedar Crest 09:20.2 29:00.8 114
165 Madeline Chase SR-4 Cairn 09:25.7 29:17.9 115
166 Amanda Schlabach JR-3 Cairn 09:25.9 29:18.4 116
167 Hannah Rousey SO-2 Valley Forge 09:29.5 29:29.8 117
168 Erica Correll FR-1 Hood 09:32.9 29:40.1 118
169 Samantha Villanueva SR-4 Drew 09:39.0 29:59.1 119
170 Jodi Kaiser SO-2 Rosemont 09:49.7 30:32.4 120
171 Veronica Maryanski FR-1 PSU-Berks 09:49.9 30:33.0 121
172 Kiana Hunter FR-1 CCBC Essex 09:54.7 30:48.0
173 Susan Duncan SO-2 PSU-Berks 09:56.9 30:54.8 122
174 Ha-anh Nguyen SR-4 Lycoming 10:05.8 31:22.5 123
175 Mariah Rovenolt SR-4 Lycoming 10:29.3 32:35.3
176 Amber Farrell SO-2 Cairn 10:47.3 33:31.3 124
177 Carolina Beverage SR-4 Cedar Crest 10:51.7 33:45.1 125
178 Victoria Manmiller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:55.0 33:55.4
179 Mara Kudla SO-2 Rosemont 11:03.8 34:22.6 126
180 Rachel DeWolfe JR-3 Lycoming 11:16.5 35:02.0
181 Joslyn Schwieterman SR-4 Cedar Crest 11:17.9 35:06.4 127
182 Najah Coon JR-3 Rosemont 11:27.6 35:36.8 128
183 Vanesa Rodriguez SO-2 Valley Forge 11:32.1 35:50.6 129
184 Isabella Telford SO-2 Penn College 12:03.5 37:28.3 130
185 Leah Gray SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 12:18.1 38:13.4 131
186 Kyera Spriggs FR-1 Bowie State 12:18.2 38:13.9 132
187 Elise Stankus FR-1 Rosemont 12:56.1 40:11.7 133
188 Sanaa Sharp SO-2 Bowie State 13:26.9 41:47.4 134
189 Destiny Ehirm SO-2 Bowie State 13:27.0 41:47.6 135
190 Amanda Confer SR-4 Penn College 14:27.6 44:55.9 136
0 Isabel Fries JR-3 Alvernia DNS
0 Melena Musgrove JR-3 Alvernia DNS
0 Katherine Pastva SO-2 Arcadia DNS
0 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia DNS
0 Jeneba Koroma JR-3 Cairn DNS
0 Dayana Ramirez JR-3 Drew DNS
0 Anastasia Sider-Rose FR-1 Eastern DNS
0 Padmini Bhoj FR-1 FDU-Florham DNS
0 Lily Deal FR-1 Harford CC DNS
0 Maddie McBride FR-1 Harford CC DNS
0 Allison Kahl SO-2 Harford CC DNS
0 Harjot Kaur FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS
0 Jen O'Connor SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS
0 Gretchen Thomas JR-3 Lebanon Valley DNS
0 Dani Fetterolf SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS
0 Laurel Stoppard SR-4 Lycoming DNS
0 Alyssa Nori FR-1 Messiah DNS
0 Grace Wren FR-1 Messiah DNS
0 Lorelei Pryor SO-2 Messiah DNS
0 Linnea Haney FR-1 Messiah DNS
0 Julia Rickard SO-2 Messiah DNS
0 Kayla McGuire JR-3 Navy DNS
0 Charlotte Hill SO-2 Navy DNS
0 Abigail Bahlau JR-3 Navy DNS
0 RJ Thompson SR-4 Penn College DNS
0 Brenda Bravo FR-1 Penn College DNS
0 Diana Pasichnyk SO-2 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Paige McCullough FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Eshani Das FR-1 PSU-Berks DNS
0 Anne Setenet SO-2 PSU-Berks DNS
0 Nandi Bangura SO-2 PSU-Berks DNS
0 Ilianna valentin FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS
0 Sarah Reger FR-1 Rosemont DNS
0 Dominique Caldwell JR-3 Rosemont DNS
0 Fionna Feerick SO-2 Stevens DNS
0 Isabel Vogel FR-1 Stevens DNS
0 Christina Alexandrov FR-1 Stevens DNS
0 Candace Hudson SO-2 Ursinus DNS
0 Kaia Berrio SO-2 Ursinus DNS
0 Brooke Adams SO-2 Ursinus DNS
0 Meredith Schroeder FR-1 Widener DNS
0 Chris Tran JR-3 Widener DNS
0 Donna Holt SO-2 Widener DNS
0 Shannon Pfeifer FR-1 Widener DNS

College Men Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Navy 2:11:19 26:15 46 4 5 11 12 14 16 18
2 Messiah 2:11:58 26:23 63 2 3 13 15 30 31 37
3 Stevens 2:13:18 26:39 73 7 8 17 20 21 23 32
4 Lebanon Valley 2:15:09 27:01 96 6 9 26 27 28 40 45
5 Ursinus 2:18:15 27:39 150 19 24 33 35 39 52 58
6 York (Pa.) 2:20:36 28:07 203 36 38 41 42 46 53 66
7 Goldey-Beacom 2:26:10 29:14 298 29 48 67 70 84 87 92
8 Arcadia 2:26:25 29:17 305 47 56 57 69 76 80 107
9 King's (Pa.) 2:28:20 29:40 331 43 62 72 75 79 85 94
10 CCBC Essex 2:29:52 29:58 336 1 49 74 103 109 118 119
11 Hood 2:33:01 30:36 352 34 44 68 77 129 134  
12 Drew 2:32:59 30:35 374 10 65 89 99 111    
13 PSU-Harrisburg 2:31:49 30:21 382 60 64 71 90 97 139  
14 Alvernia 2:34:38 30:55 382 25 50 82 110 115    
15 Valley Forge 2:36:00 31:12 431 63 78 81 104 105 112  
16 Penn College 2:38:36 31:43 439 22 86 106 108 117    
17 Harford CC 2:38:58 31:47 447 55 73 95 101 123 136  
18 Eastern 2:38:09 31:37 449 61 83 88 96 121    
19 PSU-Berks 2:42:03 32:24 452 51 59 98 114 130 131 137
20 Thaddeus Stevens 3:01:22 36:16 560 54 113 124 128 141    
21 Cairn 2:51:55 34:23 580 93 116 120 125 126    
22 PSU-Abington 2:58:57 35:47 605 91 122 127 132 133    
23 Rosemont 3:08:05 37:37 615 100 102 135 138 140    

College Men Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:59 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kevin Baranoski FR-1 CCBC Essex 05:05.2 25:17.4 1
2 Logan Horst JR-3 Messiah 05:07.8 25:30.4 2
3 Andrew Hutchinson JR-3 Messiah 05:08.5 25:33.8 3
4 Thomas Fodor JR-3 Navy 05:11.5 25:48.5 4
5 Matthew Newell FR-1 Navy 05:13.8 25:59.9 5
6 Noah Griffin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:14.3 26:02.3 6
7 Liam Concannon SO-2 Stevens 05:15.6 26:08.8 7
8 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 05:16.0 26:11.1 8
9 Jordan Berger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:16.9 26:15.2 9
10 Tobias Gaynor JR-3 Drew 05:18.1 26:21.4 10
11 Joseph Reimann JR-3 Navy 05:19.7 26:29.2 11
12 Evan Prince FR-1 Navy 05:19.8 26:29.6 12
13 Louka Fetter FR-1 Messiah 05:19.8 26:29.6 13
14 Sean Miller SO-2 Navy 05:20.3 26:32.1 14
15 Josiah Moyer JR-3 Messiah 05:23.0 26:45.7 15
16 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 05:23.4 26:47.9 16
17 Ronnie Melao JR-3 Stevens 05:23.8 26:49.6 17
18 Griffin House FR-1 Navy 05:25.5 26:58.1 18
19 Tucker McGrath SO-2 Ursinus 05:26.5 27:03.1 19
20 Matthew Halvorsen JR-3 Stevens 05:26.7 27:04.2 20
21 Travis Hockin FR-1 Navy 05:26.9 27:05.1
22 Mason Brewster SO-2 Stevens 05:27.0 27:05.4 21
23 Andre Faigal FR-1 Navy 05:27.6 27:08.9
24 Mitchell Campbell FR-1 Penn College 05:28.3 27:12.3 22
25 Tim Griffin SO-2 Stevens 05:28.7 27:14.1 23
26 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 05:30.8 27:24.5 24
27 Anthony Roselli JR-3 Alvernia 05:32.0 27:30.4 25
28 Robert Naberhaus FR-1 Navy 05:32.1 27:31.2
29 Donald Miller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:33.3 27:36.8 26
30 Samuel Rothstein FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:33.3 27:37.0 27
31 Vince Ferrizzi JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:33.6 27:38.6 28
32 Zachary Landvik-Larsen JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 05:33.7 27:39.0 29
33 Noah Calisti SO-2 Messiah 05:33.9 27:39.8 30
34 John Condon FR-1 Messiah 05:34.9 27:44.9 31
35 Alexander Dachos FR-1 Navy 05:34.9 27:45.1
36 Daniel Jutras FR-1 Stevens 05:35.3 27:47.1 32
37 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 05:36.1 27:51.0 33
38 Chris Sappe FR-1 Hood 05:36.7 27:53.7 34
39 Paul Faggioli SO-2 Ursinus 05:37.3 27:56.8 35
40 Tyler Hunt SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:37.6 27:58.2 36
41 Jonathan Wyrick SO-2 Messiah 05:37.8 27:59.6 37
42 John Kettula FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:37.8 27:59.6 38
43 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 05:38.0 28:00.5 39
44 Andrew Loy JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:38.8 28:04.4 40
45 Lance Kauffman SO-2 Messiah 05:38.9 28:05.1
46 Sean Smith SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:40.0 28:10.4 41
47 Nathaniel Coggins FR-1 Messiah 05:40.1 28:11.0
48 Jack Roseboom SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:40.2 28:11.3 42
49 Owen Foytack SO-2 King's (Pa.) 05:40.5 28:13.0 43
50 Dhavan Antala SO-2 Stevens 05:40.6 28:13.5
51 Zeke Colyer FR-1 Messiah 05:40.8 28:14.4
52 Alex Seskar FR-1 Hood 05:40.8 28:14.4 44
53 Alec Di Cesare SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:41.1 28:16.0 45
54 James Herman SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:41.4 28:17.2 46
55 Troy Tomasch JR-3 Stevens 05:41.6 28:18.2
56 Frank Orlando SO-2 Stevens 05:41.9 28:19.6
57 Joshua Noble JR-3 Arcadia 05:42.0 28:20.4 47
58 York Miles SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 05:43.8 28:29.0 48
59 Braden Berkey SO-2 CCBC Essex 05:43.9 28:29.5 49
60 Jake Porco SO-2 Stevens 05:44.9 28:34.4
61 Tyler Billet FR-1 Messiah 05:45.3 28:36.5
62 Kyle Schermerhorn SO-2 Alvernia 05:45.7 28:38.6 50
63 Patrick O'Donnell JR-3 PSU-Berks 05:45.8 28:39.3 51
64 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 05:46.2 28:41.2 52
65 James Barbi FR-1 Stevens 05:46.5 28:42.7
66 Brandon Henriksen JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:46.7 28:43.4 53
67 Alex Campagna FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:46.7 28:43.7
68 Dante Zamichieli SO-2 Albright 05:46.9 28:44.4
69 Caleb Scarborough SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:47.0 28:45.2
70 Joseph Chukoskie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:47.7 28:48.8
71 Josh Bauman SO-2 Messiah 05:48.5 28:52.5
72 Cooper Branch FR-1 Navy 05:48.6 28:53.1
73 Jack Daudt JR-3 Messiah 05:49.3 28:56.5
74 Carter Owen SO-2 Delaware Valley 05:49.7 28:58.5
75 Josh Deveaux 2025 Thaddeus Stevens 05:50.0 29:00.0 54
76 Joseph Pleban SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:50.1 29:00.4
77 Austin Comeaux SO-2 Harford CC 05:50.2 29:01.1 55
78 Eric Thomas-Talley SO-2 Bowie State 05:50.5 29:02.7
79 Ben Williamson FR-1 Arcadia 05:50.6 29:02.9 56
80 Brandon Stasulli JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:51.0 29:04.9
81 Kevin Walter SR-4 Arcadia 05:51.0 29:05.0 57
82 Henry Wilt SO-2 Ursinus 05:51.4 29:06.8 58
83 Elijah McKell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:53.7 29:18.2
84 Avi Hochhauser FR-1 PSU-Berks 05:54.4 29:21.7 59
85 Darren Rodoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:54.4 29:21.9
86 jon carnesi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 05:54.4 29:22.1 60
87 Ryle Mellinger FR-1 Eastern 05:55.3 29:26.6 61
88 Casey Weaver FR-1 King's (Pa.) 05:55.4 29:27.1 62
89 Isaac Gale JR-3 Valley Forge 05:55.8 29:28.8 63
90 Sean Baxter FR-1 Messiah 05:55.8 29:28.9
91 samuel bishop FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 05:55.8 29:29.1 64
92 Dylan Crain FR-1 Drew 05:56.1 29:30.2 65
93 Logan Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:56.3 29:31.1 66
94 Pierce Nolan SO-2 York (Pa.) 05:56.6 29:32.7
95 Eric Shelton FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:57.0 29:34.7
96 Kyle Scherer JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 05:57.0 29:34.9 67
97 Baxter Gower Hall FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:57.6 29:37.9
98 Grayson Whitesell JR-3 Hood 05:57.8 29:38.6 68
99 Nicholas Hildebrandt JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:57.8 29:38.7
100 Ray Truex SO-2 Messiah 05:58.1 29:40.3
101 Bryan Onody SO-2 Stevens 05:58.5 29:42.4
102 Ben Behm SR-4 Arcadia 05:58.8 29:43.5 69
103 Mac Eschinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:59.2 29:45.7
104 Colin Kay FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 05:59.3 29:46.3 70
105 Mohammed Sakayl SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 05:59.3 29:46.3 71
106 Kenneth Draper FR-1 Lycoming 06:01.2 29:55.6
107 Ellis Kline JR-3 Juniata 06:01.5 29:57.3
108 Will McCarroll FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:01.7 29:58.2 72
109 Ethan Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 06:02.0 29:59.9
110 Sam Rasinske SO-2 Messiah 06:02.9 30:04.3
111 Adam Hostetler SO-2 Messiah 06:03.2 30:05.5
112 Quentin Santiago FR-1 Harford CC 06:03.8 30:08.4 73
113 Isaiah Halley SO-2 CCBC Essex 06:03.8 30:08.6 74
114 Eric Johnson SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:04.9 30:14.2 75
115 Daniel Ponciano FR-1 Arcadia 06:04.9 30:14.2 76
116 Levi Davis JR-3 Hood 06:06.1 30:20.2 77
117 Moseley Driscoll FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:06.4 30:21.3
118 Jackson Hazen SO-2 Messiah 06:06.4 30:21.6
119 Ricardo Nunez FR-1 Valley Forge 06:07.4 30:26.7 78
120 Justin Kaufman SO-2 Delaware Valley 06:07.6 30:27.6
121 Logan Taylor SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:07.7 30:28.2 79
122 Sean Ip JR-3 Arcadia 06:09.0 30:34.4 80
123 Xander Smith SO-2 Messiah 06:09.1 30:34.8
124 Nate Gale FR-1 Valley Forge 06:09.8 30:38.3 81
125 Zackary Wendel FR-1 Alvernia 06:10.1 30:40.1 82
126 Astin Daniel FR-1 Eastern 06:10.2 30:40.4 83
127 Chris Crossen JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 06:10.4 30:41.5 84
128 JT Wysocki FR-1 King's (Pa.) 06:10.7 30:43.0 85
129 Josh Smoot FR-1 York (Pa.) 06:11.2 30:45.2
130 Alec Rees SO-2 Penn College 06:11.3 30:45.7 86
131 Cole Lehman SO-2 Lebanon Valley 06:11.5 30:46.9
132 Mason Meads JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:11.7 30:48.0
133 Nehemiah Frazier SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:12.4 30:51.5 87
134 Nathan Kopp FR-1 Messiah 06:12.6 30:52.4
135 Matthew Skikus FR-1 Delaware Valley 06:13.1 30:54.9
136 Jason Karch FR-1 Eastern 06:13.2 30:55.5 88
137 Max Scott JR-3 Juniata 06:14.4 31:01.3
138 Kajetan Leitner JR-3 Stevens 06:14.5 31:01.8
139 Gaetano Allegri FR-1 Drew 06:15.1 31:04.6 89
140 Luke Culver JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 06:15.1 31:05.0 90
141 Ben Bouselli FR-1 York (Pa.) 06:15.8 31:08.1
142 Marco Isabella FR-1 PSU-Abington 06:15.9 31:08.9 91
143 Tymir Ash-shaheed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:18.8 31:23.2 92
144 Titus Dingle FR-1 Cairn 06:18.9 31:23.7 93
145 Emmanuel Torode FR-1 FDU-Florham 06:19.0 31:24.0
146 Travis Lane SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:20.4 31:31.3 94
147 Aiden Hathaway FR-1 Harford CC 06:24.9 31:53.4 95
148 Andrew Donahue JR-3 Stevens 06:25.3 31:55.3
149 Xavier McWilliams SO-2 Stevens 06:25.7 31:57.6
150 Christian Morrison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 06:26.2 31:59.9
151 Solomon Rios SO-2 Eastern 06:26.3 32:00.3 96
152 Shane Massey SO-2 Bowie State 06:26.4 32:01.1
153 kaiden braught FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 06:27.6 32:06.9 97
154 Kerry Benson SR-4 PSU-Berks 06:27.8 32:08.0 98
155 Cameron Selmer SO-2 Carroll CC 06:29.9 32:18.3
156 Andrew Novrocki SO-2 King's (Pa.) 06:30.9 32:23.1
157 Shawn Corcoran FR-1 Drew 06:31.9 32:28.3 99
158 Youniel Santiago FR-1 Rosemont 06:32.0 32:28.9 100
159 Logan Folmer FR-1 Harford CC 06:32.0 32:29.1 101
160 Antoine Johnson FR-1 Rosemont 06:32.9 32:33.3 102
161 Luke Seebode FR-1 CCBC Essex 06:33.4 32:35.9 103
162 Paul Nadrowski FR-1 Valley Forge 06:34.6 32:41.7 104
163 Brett Knudson SR-4 Valley Forge 06:35.4 32:45.5 105
164 Noah Bowers JR-3 Penn College 06:35.6 32:46.9 106
165 Zach Bare SO-2 Messiah 06:36.1 32:49.4
166 Joshua Hellmann FR-1 Arcadia 06:36.5 32:51.3 107
167 Jonathan Roberts JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 06:37.9 32:58.2
168 Theo Beyer FR-1 Carroll CC 06:38.3 32:59.9
169 Spencer Doughty SR-4 Penn College 06:40.7 33:12.2 108
170 David Farren SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:40.9 33:13.1
171 Denis Njoroge FR-1 CCBC Essex 06:42.6 33:21.3 109
172 Ryan Dennison FR-1 Alvernia 06:44.4 33:30.3 110
173 Ricky Ruto Talam FR-1 Drew 06:45.3 33:34.9 111
174 Aaron Jackson SO-2 Valley Forge 06:48.2 33:49.3 112
175 Isaiah Lamison 2025 Thaddeus Stevens 06:49.0 33:53.4 113
176 John Kiernan SO-2 PSU-Berks 06:49.7 33:57.0 114
177 Caleb Rose SO-2 Bowie State 06:52.1 34:08.6
178 James Henry FR-1 Alvernia 06:54.2 34:19.0 115
179 Nicholas Palladino SO-2 Cairn 06:56.1 34:28.6 116
180 Dillon Betts FR-1 Penn College 06:58.2 34:39.3 117
181 Samuel Smith SO-2 CCBC Essex 06:59.3 34:44.6 118
182 Patrick Bennett SO-2 CCBC Essex 07:00.5 34:50.4 119
183 Isaiah Castellucci JR-3 Cairn 07:01.8 34:57.0 120
184 Garret Tomasek SO-2 King's (Pa.) 07:02.3 34:59.6
185 Billy Dykes JR-3 Eastern 07:03.8 35:07.0 121
186 Penn Smith SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:04.6 35:10.8
187 Nicolas Worrall FR-1 PSU-Abington 07:06.9 35:22.6 122
188 Jackson Owens FR-1 Harford CC 07:07.9 35:27.2 123
189 Fernando Feliciano 2026 Thaddeus Stevens 07:08.0 35:27.8 124
190 Tim Colgan SR-4 Cairn 07:08.1 35:28.3 125
191 Joseph Keeports JR-3 Cairn 07:10.2 35:38.6 126
192 Isaiah Torres FR-1 PSU-Abington 07:14.1 35:58.2 127
193 Brance Fronheiser FR-1 Delaware Valley 07:16.8 36:11.4
194 Christian Cortes FR-1 Albright 07:17.2 36:13.4
195 Jacob Creitz SR-4 Lebanon Valley 07:18.2 36:18.7
196 Trent Bollinger 2026 Thaddeus Stevens 07:22.8 36:41.7 128
197 Mark Lea-Wilson FR-1 Hood 07:25.5 36:55.1 129
198 Evan Grim FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:38.0 37:57.2 130
199 Tyler Bannon FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:39.8 38:06.2 131
200 Jacob McDonald FR-1 PSU-Abington 07:40.8 38:10.7 132
201 Mosheh Udisi FR-1 PSU-Abington 07:42.1 38:17.6 133
202 Peter Castro SO-2 Hood 07:47.7 38:45.0 134
203 Allen Frey SO-2 Rosemont 08:03.4 40:03.4 135
204 Nelson Castro FR-1 FDU-Florham 08:04.5 40:08.5
205 Eric Hutchison SO-2 Harford CC 08:05.9 40:15.8 136
206 Nic Fay FR-1 PSU-Berks 08:06.6 40:19.1 137
207 Jeremy Kapsa FR-1 Rosemont 08:07.3 40:22.9 138
208 Nic Spohn SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 08:08.4 40:28.2 139
209 Nathaniel Noel SO-2 Lycoming 08:11.7 40:44.4
210 Joel Benedick FR-1 PSU-Berks 08:14.4 40:57.8
211 Leonardo Iglesias-Gonzalez FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 08:34.4 42:37.6
212 Ryan Olesky FR-1 Rosemont 08:34.4 42:37.6 140
213 Blake Huffman FR-1 Lycoming 08:41.4 43:12.2
214 Brandon Chiguichon SO-2 Lycoming 08:52.8 44:08.7
215 Nathan Mourar SO-2 PSU-Berks 09:13.0 45:49.4
216 Matthew Maris 2026 Thaddeus Stevens 09:19.1 46:19.5 141
0 Gabriel Tomko FR-1 CCBC Essex DNS
0 Antonio Solari SR-4 Arcadia DNS
0 Younes Naimi FR-1 Alvernia DNS
0 Eric DeLorenzo JR-3 Arcadia DNS
0 Vivek Sathyanarayanan SO-2 PSU-Berks DNS
0 Harun Peace SO-2 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Jeremiah Baylor FR-1 Rosemont DNS
0 Micah White SO-2 Goldey-Beacom DNS
0 Matthew Ortiz SR-4 Drew DNS
0 London Diggs JR-3 Bowie State DNS
0 Connor Daudt JR-3 Messiah DNS
0 Anthony Bullock FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Aidan Rickwa   Villanova Club Running DNS
0 Mackenzie Barker SO-2 PSU-Abington DNS
0 George Sioukiouroglou FR-1 Cairn DNS
0 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia DNS
0 Tom Mavroudis FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. SO-2 Alvernia DNS
0 James Sahakian JR-3 Messiah DNS
0 Alpha Sesay FR-1 Drew DNS
0 Andrew Cabral SO-2 Navy DNS
0 Tyler Petty SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS
0 Sean O'Donnell   Villanova Club Running DNS
0 Ethan Maharas   Villanova Club Running DNS
0 Roosevelt Elivert FR-1 Bowie State DNS
0 Ryan Allen   Villanova Club Running DNS
0 Nick Snow JR-3 Penn College DNS
0 Caleb Stephen FR-1 Stevens DNS
0 Justin Rosenberger SO-2 Delaware Valley DNS
0 Hunter Zehner 2025 Thaddeus Stevens DNS
0 Mitchell Forgash JR-3 King's (Pa.) DNS
0 Jonathan Noble SR-4 Arcadia DNS
0 Umer Chaudry SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg DNS
0 Kyle Costello SO-2 Messiah DNS
0 Chuck Shields   Greater Philadelphia TC DNS
0 Kesi Hatton FR-1 Eastern DNS
0 Christopher Alvarado SR-4 Lycoming DNS
0 Samuel Wragg SR-4 Arcadia DNS
0 Mikhail Sanu FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS
0 Richard Elliott FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Ean Chasinoff SO-2 Ursinus DNS
0 Carson Sloat SO-2 Navy DNS
0 Murphy Hastings FR-1 Arcadia DNS
0 Andrew Pierce FR-1 Arcadia DNS
0 Will Gillette SO-2 Ursinus DNS
0 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex DNS
0 Sean McKenna SO-2 Lycoming DNS
0 James Albarella   Villanova Club Running DNS
0 Garrett Lee SR-4 Lycoming DNS
0 Yakob Kelley FR-1 Navy DNS
0 Tom Driscoll FR-1 Ursinus DNS
0 Elie LapoSaforoYongFo FR-1 FDU-Florham DNS
0 Justin Johannemann FR-1 FDU-Florham DNS
0 Cieran Plancer-Murphy FR-1 Drew DNS
0 AJ Lutra FR-1 Ursinus DNS
0 Victor Zhao FR-1 PSU-Abington DNS
0 Wyatt Conrad SR-4 PSU-Berks DNS
0 Cedric Lowe SO-2 Carroll CC DNS
0 Connor Foster SO-2 King's (Pa.) DNS