September 12, 2015
|
Fortin Park Oneonta, NY 13820
HOST: SUNY Oneonta   DIRECTOR: Angelo Posilico   TIMING: Leone Timing   REFEREE: N-A  

Mens Race 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oneonta 1:37:11 19:26 26 1 2 3 8 12 13 14
2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:39:27 19:53 31 4 5 6 7 9 10 11
3 Hartwick 1:51:38 22:19 94 15 16 19 21 23 25  
4 SUNY Delhi 1:55:44 23:08 101 17 18 20 22 24    

Mens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:01.5
18:44.1
1
2
JR-3
5:08.2
19:09.1
2
3
JR-3
5:08.5
19:10.3
3
4
Gosalia, Jigar
 
Binghamton Running Club
5:17.7
19:44.6
 
5
SR-4
5:17.9
19:45.1
4
6
JR-3
5:18.2
19:46.3
5
7
SR-4
5:20.1
19:53.4
6
8
JR-3
5:21.8
19:59.9
7
9
FR-1
5:22.4
20:02.0
8
10
FR-1
5:22.5
20:02.6
9
11
SO-2
5:23.1
20:04.6
10
12
SR-4
5:23.2
20:05.1
11
13
SO-2
5:23.4
20:05.7
12
14
Remillard, Charles
 
Oneonta Alumni
5:24.1
20:08.5
 
15
SR-4
5:25.2
20:12.6
13
16
SO-2
5:26.9
20:18.8
 
17
FR-1
5:27.3
20:20.4
14
18
FR-1
5:27.9
20:22.5
 
19
JR-3
5:28.6
20:25.1
 
20
FR-1
5:30.3
20:31.5
 
21
JR-3
5:31.8
20:37.2
15
22
FR-1
5:34.2
20:46.0
 
23
FR-1
5:35.3
20:50.3
 
24
Godfrey, Zach
 
Unattached
5:35.6
20:51.3
 
25
SO-2
5:36.2
20:53.6
 
26
JR-3
5:37.4
20:58.1
16
27
FR-1
5:38.1
21:00.6
 
28
FR-1
5:38.6
21:02.5
17
29
FR-1
5:44.3
21:23.6
 
30
FR-1
5:47.7
21:36.5
 
31
FR-1
5:48.2
21:38.2
 
32
FR-1
5:53.5
21:58.2
 
33
SO-2
5:56.6
22:09.5
 
34
FR-1
5:57.0
22:10.9
 
35
FR-1
5:57.0
22:11.2
18
36
SO-2
5:57.2
22:11.9
 
37
JR-3
5:59.7
22:21.1
 
38
FR-1
6:00.3
22:23.5
 
39
SR-4
6:00.5
22:24.3
 
40
SO-2
6:05.3
22:42.2
19
41
SO-2
6:11.7
23:05.9
20
42
JR-3
6:12.9
23:10.4
21
43
FR-1
6:23.0
23:48.2
22
44
FR-1
6:29.0
24:10.4
23
45
SO-2
6:52.1
25:36.6
24
46
FR-1
8:26.0
31:26.6
25


Womens Race 4500 Meters Team Results (4.5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oneonta 1:24:21 16:52 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 10
2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:27:53 17:34 47 7 8 9 11 12 13 15
3 Hartwick 1:42:09 20:25 94 16 17 18 21 22 23 26
4 Alfred 1:44:26 20:53 102 14 19 20 24 25 27 28

Womens Race 4500 Meters Individual Results (4.5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:59.2
16:44.4
1
2
JR-3
5:59.3
16:44.7
2
3
JR-3
5:59.5
16:45.3
3
4
JR-3
6:02.6
16:53.9
4
5
JR-3
6:09.4
17:13.1
5
6
SO-2
6:12.2
17:20.9
6
7
JR-3
6:13.1
17:23.4
7
8
JR-3
6:13.6
17:24.8
8
9
JR-3
6:17.8
17:36.4
9
10
SR-4
6:19.7
17:41.8
10
11
SO-2
6:20.0
17:42.5
11
12
FR-1
6:20.7
17:44.5
 
13
SR-4
6:21.3
17:46.4
12
14
FR-1
6:24.6
17:55.4
13
15
SO-2
6:25.6
17:58.2
14
16
FR-1
6:26.4
18:00.6
 
17
JR-3
6:28.9
18:07.4
 
18
JR-3
6:32.5
18:17.5
 
19
JR-3
6:34.3
18:22.7
 
20
FR-1
6:36.8
18:29.7
 
21
JR-3
6:37.1
18:30.4
 
22
SO-2
6:37.9
18:32.7
 
23
SR-4
6:39.6
18:37.4
15
24
Kennedy, Danielle
 
Oneonta Alumni
6:41.7
18:43.2
 
25
JR-3
6:41.8
18:43.7
 
26
FR-1
6:41.9
18:43.9
 
27
SO-2
6:42.0
18:44.3
 
28
FR-1
6:46.0
18:55.4
 
29
FR-1
6:46.1
18:55.6
 
30
McLoughlin, Brianna
 
Oneonta Alumni
6:47.0
18:58.1
 
31
FR-1
6:49.1
19:04.0
 
32
SO-2
6:52.3
19:13.0
 
33
Edwards, Katie
 
Binghamton Running Club
6:53.2
19:15.4
 
34
JR-3
6:53.7
19:17.0
 
35
SR-4
6:54.5
19:19.0
 
36
JR-3
6:56.2
19:23.8
 
37
FR-1
6:57.7
19:28.0
 
38
SR-4
7:00.1
19:34.8
 
39
SO-2
7:00.4
19:35.6
16
40
SO-2
7:05.5
19:49.9
 
41
SR-4
7:07.0
19:54.2
17
42
FR-1
7:08.7
19:58.9
18
43
FR-1
7:14.3
20:14.5
 
44
FR-1
7:14.8
20:15.8
 
45
FR-1
7:24.2
20:42.3
19
46
SO-2
7:25.1
20:44.7
20
47
FR-1
7:25.4
20:45.6
 
48
JR-3
7:37.7
21:20.0
21
49
FR-1
7:37.9
21:20.5
22
50
Janssen, Olivia
 
Binghamton Running Club
7:40.3
21:27.2
 
51
FR-1
7:43.9
21:37.4
 
52
FR-1
7:58.6
22:18.5
23
53
FR-1
8:00.9
22:24.8
24
54
SO-2
8:05.2
22:36.8
25
55
JR-3
8:06.9
22:41.5
26
56
SR-4
8:21.9
23:23.7
27
57
FR-1
8:29.6
23:45.0
28
58
FR-1
10:06.4
28:15.9