GNAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: GNAC Prov NCAA DII Auto GNAC Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61 GNAC Auto   10.93 GNAC Prov   11.14
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donigian, Alex JR-3 Western Washington 10.22 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 McKinney, Kent JR-3 Central Washington 10.61 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
3 Warner, Cody FR-1 Western Oregon 10.64 Stanford Invitational Apr 3, 2015
4 Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.65 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
5 Todd, Jordan JR-3 Central Washington 10.71 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Gray, Darrion FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Binkerd, Alex FR-1 Western Washington 10.96 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
8 Steuk, Garret FR-1 Central Washington 11.01 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Oswalt, Jacob JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.02 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Ferguson, David SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.03 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Paulk, Clifford FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.10 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 van Tuinen, Nathaniel JR-3 Western Washington 11.17 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 DiGiovanna, Tyler JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.18@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
14 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.21@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
15 Scott, Trevaughn FR-1 Central Washington 11.26 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
15 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.26 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
17 Lopez, Mario FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.28 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
18 Chhim, Somit FR-1 Western Washington 11.29 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
19 Straker, RJ SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.30 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
20 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.32 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
20 Kelly, Devin FR-1 Central Washington 11.32 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
22 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.36 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
23 Mataya, Rudy FR-1 Western Washington 11.37 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
24 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.41 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
25 Moore, Nathan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.51 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
26 DeHart, Jaric SO-2 Western Washington 11.52 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
27 Moon, Bryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.53 PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015
27 Vo, Andy FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.53 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
29 Gladden, Tevin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.55 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
29 He, Jerry JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.55 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99 GNAC Auto   12.42 GNAC Prov   12.60
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.64 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Houk, Becca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.98 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Deskins, Taylor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.11@ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
4 Baldwin, Tasia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Chase, Kelsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.30 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Ivancic, Veronica JR-3 Western Washington 12.35 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Patrick, Laura SO-2 Western Oregon 12.36 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Brannan, Kyra SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.37 2015 Triton Invitational Apr 24, 2015
8 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine SO-2 Central Washington 12.37 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
10 Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.38 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Petersen, Lisa JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.41 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Kianipour, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.43 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Garcia, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 12.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Gray, Brianna FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.54@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
15 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.55 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
16 Street, Blair JR-3 MSU-Billings 12.60@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
17 Ivancic, Rachel JR-3 Western Washington 12.70 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
18 Scott, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.71 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
19 Ambus, Jahzelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.72 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
20 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.73 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
21 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.74 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
22 Johnson, Kei Kei SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.76 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
23 Harsch, Makenzie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.77 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
24 Martin, Diamond FR-1 Central Washington 12.80 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
24 Silva, Alison SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.80 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
26 Hudson, Renee JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
27 Friedmann, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.94 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
28 Ryker, Liz JR-3 Central Washington 12.97 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
29 Kamm, Deseree FR-1 Central Washington 13.06 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
30 Conlin, Ryan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.08 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.81 NCAA DII Prov   21.41 GNAC Auto   22.40 GNAC Prov   22.54
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warner, Cody FR-1 Western Oregon 21.40 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
2 Donigian, Alex JR-3 Western Washington 21.42 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
3 Webster, Joel SO-2 Simon Fraser 21.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
4 Gray, Darrion FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 21.84 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Todd, Jordan JR-3 Central Washington 21.95 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 McKinney, Kent JR-3 Central Washington 21.99 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
7 Binkerd, Alex FR-1 Western Washington 22.06 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
8 Oswalt, Jacob JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.15 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Ferguson, David SR-4 Seattle Pacific 22.20 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Kelloway, Daniel SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.21 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
10 Lopez, Mario FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.23 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
13 Schmidt, Nathaniel SR-4 Western Washington 22.29 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Lindsay, Liam FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.39 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
15 Commandeur, Adam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.42 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
16 Steuk, Garret FR-1 Central Washington 22.55 PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015
16 Vanderby, Nathan SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.55@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
18 Kelly, Devin FR-1 Central Washington 22.58 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
18 Paulk, Clifford FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Dhillon, Hameet SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.61 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
21 Leedham, Bryce JR-3 Western Oregon 22.68 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
22 Moreton, Chris FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.72 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
23 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.73@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
23 Whitaker, Aaron SO-2 Western Oregon 22.73 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
25 MCArthur, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 22.76 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
26 DiGiovanna, Tyler JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.79@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
27 Cole, Josh FR-1 Western Oregon 22.83 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
28 Bauer, Elliott SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.93 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
29 Tsygankov, Vladislav FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.94 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
30 Arndt, Darren SO-2 Central Washington 22.95 PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53 GNAC Auto   25.14 GNAC Prov   26.07
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 24.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Houk, Becca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.70 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Ambus, Jahzelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.74 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Baldwin, Tasia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Deskins, Taylor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 25.39@ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
6 Desch, Chantel JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 25.45 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
8 Brannan, Kyra SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.47 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Johnson, Jasmine SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Safley, Caitlyn SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.60 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
11 Garcia, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 25.65 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Harmon, Ashley JR-3 Central Washington 25.65 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
13 Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.66 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
14 Patrick, Laura SO-2 Western Oregon 25.72 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Kianipour, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
16 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 25.77 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
17 West, Bryce FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.81 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.83 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
19 Gray, Brianna FR-1 MSU-Billings 25.87@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
20 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.88 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
21 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.89 2015 Triton Invitational Apr 24, 2015
22 Knott, Chelsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.90 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
23 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 25.91 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
24 Ivancic, Veronica JR-3 Western Washington 25.99 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
25 Anderson, Ali FR-1 Central Washington 26.03 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
26 Leaptrot-Atkins, Jasmine SO-2 Central Washington 26.19 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
27 Chase, Kelsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 26.21 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
28 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.24 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
29 Sytsma, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 26.26 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
30 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.27 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94 GNAC Auto   49.24 GNAC Prov   50.17
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelloway, Daniel SO-2 Simon Fraser 47.62 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Commandeur, Adam SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 47.75 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Webster, Joel SO-2 Simon Fraser 47.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
4 MCArthur, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 48.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Lopez, Mario FR-1 Seattle Pacific 48.83 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Lindsay, Liam FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 48.90 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Whitaker, Aaron SO-2 Western Oregon 48.95 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Vanderby, Nathan SO-2 MSU-Billings 49.23@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
9 Ellenwood, Stuart SR-4 Simon Fraser 49.78 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Bauer, Elliott SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.83 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
11 Moreton, Chris FR-1 Seattle Pacific 49.84 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Miller, Jesse JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.93 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
13 Arndt, Darren SO-2 Central Washington 50.00 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
14 Gray, Darrion FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 50.01 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Krause, Frank SR-4 Saint Martin's 50.09 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
16 Hanna, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 50.41 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
17 Holmberg, AJ FR-1 Western Oregon 50.43 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
18 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 50.64 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
19 Leedham, Bryce JR-3 Western Oregon 50.69 John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
20 Dhillon, Hameet SO-2 Simon Fraser 50.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
21 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 50.84 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
22 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 50.86 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
23 House, Cody JR-3 Saint Martin's 51.18 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
24 Ramsey, Justin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 51.25 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
25 Polkow, Landon SO-2 MSU-Billings 51.39@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
25 Scott, Trevaughn FR-1 Central Washington 51.39 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
27 Hughey, Mitchell SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.59 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
28 Ferguson, David SR-4 Seattle Pacific 51.76 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
29 Wiedmer, Colin SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.95 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
30 Warner, Cody FR-1 Western Oregon 52.00 Saints Open Mar 14, 2015

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98 GNAC Auto   57.56 GNAC Prov   59.11
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ambus, Jahzelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 55.91 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Desch, Chantel JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.00 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Johnson, Jasmine SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.38 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
4 Cross, Mary Kathleen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 57.06 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.16 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
6 Inderbitzin, Jayna JR-3 Central Washington 57.67 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
7 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.89 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Mussatto, Alana FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.14 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
9 Harmon, Ashley JR-3 Central Washington 58.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Bezanson, Hayley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 58.43 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Reynolds, Gracia FR-1 Western Washington 58.50 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
12 West, Bryce FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 58.94 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
14 Anderson, Ali FR-1 Central Washington 59.01 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
15 Rodes, Aimee SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
16 Van De Grift, Suzie FR-1 Western Oregon 59.43 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
17 Hellesto, Audrey SR-4 Western Oregon 59.60 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Rose, Megan FR-1 Western Oregon 59.67 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
19 Ryker, Liz JR-3 Central Washington 59.96 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
20 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:00.13 2015 Triton Invitational Apr 24, 2015
21 Chase, Kelsey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:00.64 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
22 Friedmann, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:00.65 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
23 Lennea, Kayla JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:00.77 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
24 VanVoast, Ashlynn JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:01.17@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
25 Svastisalee, Deja FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.26 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
26 Phan, Chynna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.35 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
27 Hood, Anna SO-2 Central Washington 1:01.43 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
28 Conlin, Ryan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.83 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
29 McKinney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Central Washington 1:01.91 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
30 King, Bri FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.12 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.10 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33 GNAC Auto   1:53.49 GNAC Prov   1:55.12
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sultessa, Badane JR-3 Western Oregon 1:47.59 Portland Twilight Track Meet May 17, 2015
2 Proceviat, Cameron JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:49.64 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
3 Kipchumba, Nathan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:50.56 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
4 Dempsey, Josh SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.59 Portland Twilight Track Meet May 17, 2015
5 Hanna, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 1:51.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
6 Miller, Jesse JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:52.20 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Commandeur, Scott SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:52.74 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic Mar 13, 2015
8 Vugteveen, Travis SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:52.82 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Freinhofer, Dylan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.84 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
10 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:53.29 Stanford Invitational Apr 3, 2015
11 Krause, Frank SR-4 Saint Martin's 1:53.78 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
12 Mendenhall, Michael SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.86 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
13 Naffziger, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.88 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
14 Trummer, Max FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:53.99 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
15 McCranie, Cody JR-3 Western Washington 1:54.09 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
16 Wojtech, John SR-4 Central Washington 1:54.44 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
17 Messina, Philip SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.50 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
18 Hughey, Mitchell SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:54.67 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
19 Ribich, David FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.78 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
20 Brown, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 1:55.56 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
21 Smith, Lorenzo JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:55.58 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
22 Marson, Parker FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.77 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
23 Gravel, Phillipe FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:56.08 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
24 Hovland, Mark FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:56.57@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
25 Anheluk, Riley JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.83 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
26 Lindsay, Liam FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:57.23 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
27 Moreton, Chris FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:57.78 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
28 Soik, Joe SO-2 Western Oregon 1:57.84 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
29 Reedy, Tabor SR-4 Western Washington 1:58.55 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
30 Leaf, Ron FR-1 Central Washington 1:58.90 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.00 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33 GNAC Auto   2:12.24 GNAC Prov   2:15.15
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butterworth, Lindsey SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:02.88 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:08.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
3 Pahkala, Jessica JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
4 Nock, Paige FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:11.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Mussatto, Alana FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:11.52 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Perez, Tamara FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Beeson, Bailey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:13.53 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
8 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.13 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.24 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Inderbitzin, Jayna JR-3 Central Washington 2:14.65 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
11 O'Connor, Haley SR-4 Western Washington 2:15.01 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
12 Stuckey, Stephanie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:15.38 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
13 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 2:15.50 Oregon Relays Apr 16, 2015
14 Bassett, Miryam FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:15.55 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
15 Van De Grift, Suzie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:15.98 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
16 Crawford, Rachel SO-2 Western Oregon 2:16.12 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
17 Phan, Chynna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:16.23 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
18 Mackenzie, Kansas SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.64 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
19 Lennea, Kayla JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:17.34 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
20 Sowers, Ali SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:17.82 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
21 Dodd, Sophie FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:18.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
22 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:20.24 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali SO-2 Western Washington 2:20.46 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
24 Mathison, Jessie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:20.48 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
25 Thornton, Mikhaila JR-3 Western Washington 2:20.76 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
26 Graham, Taylor JR-3 Western Washington 2:20.86 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
27 Ditzhazy, Amanda SO-2 Western Oregon 2:20.89 L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
28 Charleson, Mary FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:21.27 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
29 De Leon, Debora FR-1 Western Oregon 2:21.48 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
30 Burroughs, Mariah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:21.75 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:52.04 GNAC Auto   3:55.41 GNAC Prov   3:59.74
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Proceviat, Cameron JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:47.09(1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
2 Vugteveen, Travis SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:47.63 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
3 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:48.55(1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
4 Ribich, David FR-1 Western Oregon 3:50.58 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Peterson, Robert JR-3 MSU-Billings 3:51.58 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Naffziger, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 3:51.76 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
7 Kipchumba, Nathan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:52.01 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
8 Mendenhall, Michael SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:53.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Gravel, Phillipe FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:53.30 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
10 Notz, Dominik JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.09 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
11 Cheseto, Henry FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.19 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
12 Rooke, Kevin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
13 Brown, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 3:55.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Wojtech, John SR-4 Central Washington 3:55.61 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Tadesse, Ephraim FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:56.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
16 McCranie, Cody JR-3 Western Washington 3:56.86 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
17 Dempsey, Josh SO-2 Western Oregon 3:57.60 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
18 Lutz, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 3:58.02 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 McKay, Liam FR-1 MSU-Billings 3:58.78@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
20 Javier, Kaleb JR-3 Central Washington 3:59.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
20 Jorgensen, Oliver SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:59.53(1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
22 Messina, Philip SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:59.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Avischious, Adam JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:00.21 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
24 Kangogo, Edwin FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:00.79 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
25 Trummer, Max FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:00.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
26 Wong, Brendan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:01.83 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
27 Mounier, Nick FR-1 Western Washington 4:01.93 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
28 Holloway, Zach JR-3 Western Oregon 4:02.55 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
29 Anthony, Dylan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:02.56 UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
30 Wiley, Turner JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:03.20 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:26.00 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.73 GNAC Auto   4:33.30 GNAC Prov   4:39.86
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butterworth, Lindsey SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:18.34 Stanford Invitational Apr 3, 2015
2 Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:27.67 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
3 Decker, Lynelle JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:29.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 O'Connor, Haley SR-4 Western Washington 4:29.71 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Pahkala, Jessica JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
6 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
7 Perez, Tamara FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:31.70 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
8 Stuckey, Stephanie JR-3 Western Oregon 4:34.23 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
9 Crawford, Rachel SO-2 Western Oregon 4:34.93 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
10 Porter, Shannon SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:35.32 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
11 Patti, Anna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:36.01 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
12 Bassett, Rebecca SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
13 Kurgat, Caroline FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:36.38 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
14 Rawlins, Jessica FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:36.55 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Eggleston, Dani JR-3 Central Washington 4:38.09 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
16 Guenther, Taylor SO-2 Western Washington 4:39.13 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
17 Frame, Nocona SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:40.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
18 Mackenzie, Kansas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:40.33 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
19 Bassett, Miryam FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:40.48 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
20 Nock, Paige FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:41.00 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
21 Macdonald, Sarah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:42.43 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
22 Steen, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 4:42.79 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali SO-2 Western Washington 4:43.28 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
24 Troupe, Shawna SO-2 Western Washington 4:44.47 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
25 Burroughs, Mariah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:44.77 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic Mar 13, 2015
26 Howley, Julia FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:45.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
27 Johnston, Amy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:45.69 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
28 Thornton, Mikhaila JR-3 Western Washington 4:45.92 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
29 Charleson, Mary FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.28 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
30 Noel, Peggy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:46.57 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45 GNAC Auto   14:50.37 GNAC Prov   15:23.68
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Notz, Dominik JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:07.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
2 Cheseto, Henry FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:08.86 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
3 Anthony, Dylan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:26.84 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
4 Jorgensen, Oliver SO-2 Simon Fraser 14:32.19 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
5 Samoei, Victor JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:41.92 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic Mar 13, 2015
6 Kangogo, Edwin FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:49.39 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic Mar 13, 2015
7 Reedy, Tabor SR-4 Western Washington 14:50.71 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
8 Mitchell, Isaac FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14:50.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
9 Romey, Max SO-2 Western Washington 14:51.34 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
10 Griffith, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 14:55.48 Oregon Relays Apr 16, 2015
11 Peterson, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 14:56.54h 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
12 Derline, Isaac FR-1 Western Washington 14:59.26 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
13 Wise, Andrew SO-2 Western Washington 15:01.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Ribich, David FR-1 Western Oregon 15:02.71 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
15 Wong, Brendan SO-2 Simon Fraser 15:02.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
16 Wiley, Turner JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:04.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Spencer, Rudy SR-4 Central Washington 15:05.41 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
18 Wojtech, John SR-4 Central Washington 15:12.76 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
19 Panasuk, Josh JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:18.82@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
20 Lutz, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 15:20.20 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
21 Morgan, Nathan SO-2 Saint Martin's 15:21.64 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
22 Richards, Nathan SR-4 Western Washington 15:26.41 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
23 Mounier, Nick FR-1 Western Washington 15:27.21 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
24 de Dalmases, Mateo FR-1 Simon Fraser 15:27.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
25 Love, Garrett SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:31.26@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
26 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 15:33.50 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
27 Trapp, Austin JR-3 Simon Fraser 15:39.37 OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
28 Javier, Kaleb JR-3 Central Washington 15:39.55 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
29 Darlington, Dylan FR-1 Central Washington 15:45.83 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
30 Johnson, Cory JR-3 Western Washington 15:48.14 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38 GNAC Auto   17:51.39 GNAC Prov   18:26.72
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:26.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Steen, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 16:35.53 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
3 Porter, Shannon SO-2 Saint Martin's 16:37.99 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
4 Patti, Anna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:41.56 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
5 Johnston, Amy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16:52.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
6 Eggleston, Dani JR-3 Central Washington 17:07.24 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Rogers, Megan JR-3 Central Washington 17:08.50 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Kurgat, Caroline FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:15.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
9 Macdonald, Sarah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:17.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Guenther, Taylor SO-2 Western Washington 17:43.60 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Noel, Peggy SO-2 Simon Fraser 17:50.11 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
12 Laiblin, Alexandra FR-1 Western Washington 17:59.05 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
13 Dowdell, Hannah SO-2 Central Washington 18:02.58 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
14 Fleming, Susanna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:03.55 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Charleson, Mary FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:07.96 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
16 Taferre, Sara SO-2 Western Washington 18:08.50 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
17 Calvert, Hannah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:14.57 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
18 Hutchison, Maddie FR-1 Western Washington 18:16.32 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
19 Chinchar, Erin JR-3 Central Washington 18:16.94 WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
20 Frame, Nocona SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:25.89@ Al Manuel Mar 27, 2015
21 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:27.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
22 Manzer, Anysja FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18:34.29 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
23 Burroughs, Mariah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:35.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
24 Marikis, Sofia SO-2 Western Washington 18:38.38 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
25 Stelling, Lillianna SO-2 Western Washington 18:45.32 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
26 Eldredge, Brenna JR-3 Central Washington 18:48.25 WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
27 Osborne, Jinise SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:51.05@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
28 Bock, Melanie SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:51.82@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
29 Jalbert, Maddie SO-2 Western Washington 18:57.68 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
30 Fosnacht, Kenna SO-2 Saint Martin's 19:08.57 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   30:49.77 GNAC Auto   31:28.02 GNAC Prov   32:50.35
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Notz, Dominik JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 29:26.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Cheseto, Henry FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 29:49.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
3 Samoei, Victor JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 30:11.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
4 Kangogo, Edwin FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 30:31.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
5 Griffith, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 31:01.37 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
6 Wiley, Turner JR-3 Seattle Pacific 31:03.68 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Anthony, Dylan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 31:14.63 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
8 Spencer, Rudy SR-4 Central Washington 31:43.91 WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
9 Derline, Isaac FR-1 Western Washington 31:44.06 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
10 Richards, Nathan SR-4 Western Washington 32:10.88 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
11 Love, Garrett SO-2 MSU-Billings 32:21.38@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
12 Castillo, Juan SR-4 Western Washington 32:30.65 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
13 Johnson, Cory JR-3 Western Washington 32:32.74 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
14 Peterson, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 32:32.75 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Comer, Brian JR-3 Seattle Pacific 32:37.08 Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
16 Jones, Will JR-3 Western Washington 32:47.08 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
17 Freshwaters, Cameron SO-2 Western Washington 33:07.07 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
18 Morgan, Nathan SO-2 Saint Martin's 33:20.69 PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015
19 Boston, Josh FR-1 Central Washington 34:07.11 WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
20 Nelson, Alex SR-4 Saint Martin's 34:20.16 PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015
21 Engel, Harry FR-1 Central Washington 35:18.03 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
22 Pletcher, Marty JR-3 Western Washington 35:23.20 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
23 Marshall, Jacob JR-3 MSU-Billings 35:24.38@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.22 NCAA DII Prov   14.30 GNAC Auto   14.71 GNAC Prov   15.34
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14.18 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Tubbs, Lexi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Knott, Chelsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.26 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
4 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.37 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Pappel, Rochelle JR-3 Western Oregon 14.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 14.53 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 14.71 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Scott, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
9 Petersen, Lisa JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Blalock, Alexia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.77 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Reid, Hope SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.22@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
12 Deck, Allison JR-3 Central Washington 15.33 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
13 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.35 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
14 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.37 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
15 Nigro, Kelly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15.48 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
16 Brewer, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.54 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
16 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 15.54 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
18 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.) 15.71 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.77 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
20 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 15.85 John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
21 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 16.02 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
22 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
23 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16.77 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
24 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
25 Vasina, Viktoriya FR-1 Central Washington 17.31 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
26 MacInnes, Courtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17.55@ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
27 Dressler, Julia JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.57 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
28 Kunst, Cassidy FR-1 Central Washington 18.10 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14.03 NCAA DII Prov   14.60 GNAC Auto   15.34 GNAC Prov   15.77
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Milbrandt, Travis JR-3 Western Washington 14.21 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Myers, Logan SR-4 Western Washington 14.56 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
3 Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.80 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
4 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14.86 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Dobson, Kaleb FR-1 Western Oregon 14.95 John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
6 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.03 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.07 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
8 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 15.12 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.19 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Mickelson, Dennzell SO-2 Central Washington 15.45 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Galbraith, Andrew JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.46@ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
12 West, Conner FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15.57 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
13 Harris, Peyton FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15.61 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
14 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.80 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
15 Zalk, Peter FR-1 Western Oregon 15.81 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
15 Camarillo, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 15.81 L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
17 Marshall, Ben FR-1 Simon Fraser 16.05 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
18 Stralser, Michael SR-4 Western Washington 16.08 GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
19 Grothmann, Rihei FR-1 Western Oregon 16.14 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
20 Sissel, Ty SR-4 Saint Martin's 16.24 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
21 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 16.30 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
22 Holt, Dominique FR-1 MSU-Billings 16.44@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
23 Schubert, Preston FR-1 MSU-Billings 16.67 Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015
24 Voloshin, Daniel SO-2 Simon Fraser 16.68 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
25 Pope, Kail FR-1 MSU-Billings 16.84@ SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015

400H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.24 NCAA DII Prov   53.48 GNAC Auto   55.19 GNAC Prov   56.36
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bauer, Elliott SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 52.90 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Dobson, Kaleb FR-1 Western Oregon 53.23 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Wilson, Jade SO-2 Western Washington 54.20 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 54.28 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 54.84 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Holmberg, AJ FR-1 Western Oregon 54.91 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Sissel, Ty SR-4 Saint Martin's 54.99 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 55.36 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
9 Polkow, Landon SO-2 MSU-Billings 55.74@ SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
10 West, Conner FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.76 2015 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 13, 2015
11 Scott, Trevaughn FR-1 Central Washington 55.92 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 55.93 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
13 Schubert, Preston FR-1 MSU-Billings 56.08@ SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
14 Mickelson, Dennzell SO-2 Central Washington 57.00 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
15 Marshall, Ben FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.26 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
16 Smith, Mikel JR-3 Saint Martin's 57.72 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
17 Harris, Peyton FR-1 Seattle Pacific 57.95 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
18 Peila, Austin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 58.35 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Conrad, Ben SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.76 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
20 Sarmiento, Kennedy SR-4 Central Washington 1:04.36 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40 GNAC Auto   1:05.31 GNAC Prov   1:07.72
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 59.17 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:02.01 UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
3 Teigen, Megan SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:02.88 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
4 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:03.45 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:03.79 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
6 Tims, Jalen JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:04.06 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
7 Hellesto, Audrey SR-4 Western Oregon 1:04.31 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Knudson, Laura SR-4 Western Oregon 1:04.96 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Nigro, Kelly SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.38 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
10 Scott, Alexandra SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.49 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
11 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
12 Banfro, Tianna JR-3 Central Washington 1:05.83 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
13 Svastisalee, Deja FR-1 Western Washington 1:05.93 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
14 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:06.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
15 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:06.52 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
16 Lazecki, Natasha SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:07.03 SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
17 VanVoast, Ashlynn JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:07.12@ SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
18 Hong, Cheryl SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:07.21 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
19 Covey, Felicia SO-2 Western Oregon 1:07.39 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
20 Madden, Sara FR-1 Western Oregon 1:07.76 Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
21 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:07.82@ 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
22 Joy, Juliana JR-3 Central Washington 1:07.96 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
23 Sowers, Ali SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:11.25 Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
24 Deck, Allison JR-3 Central Washington 1:11.65 CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
25 Halle, Kaytlin JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:12.56@ MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
26 Kunst, Cassidy FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.95 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
27 Carandang, Alexis SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:13.34 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
28 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:15.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015

3000 Steeple (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:22.53 GNAC Auto   9:18.42 GNAC Prov   9:51.44
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jorgensen, Oliver SO-2 Simon Fraser 9:08.42 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Lutz, Matthew JR-3 Western Washington 9:12.41 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
3 Holloway, Zach JR-3 Western Oregon 9:16.39 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
4 Gordon, Michael SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9:17.68 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Wise, Andrew SO-2 Western Washington 9:32.01 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Ripley, Noah JR-3 Western Washington 9:36.65 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Charlton, Braeden SO-2 Simon Fraser 9:38.05 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Panasuk, Josh JR-3 MSU-Billings 9:39.15 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Heckman, Jasper SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:47.66 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
10 Morgan, Nathan SO-2 Saint Martin's 9:49.08 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
11 Egeland, Jorey FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:53.23@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
12 Nelson, Alex SR-4 Saint Martin's 9:57.60 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
13 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Central Washington 9:58.49 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
14 Peila, Austin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9:59.33 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
15 Martinez, Alex FR-1 Central Washington 10:05.69 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
16 Love, Garrett SO-2 MSU-Billings 10:17.89@ Al Manuel Mar 27, 2015
17 Schafer, Brandon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10:20.53 Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
18 Larson, Skyler SO-2 Saint Martin's 10:38.67 Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:27.95 NCAA DII Prov   11:11.53 GNAC Auto   11:23.07 GNAC Prov   11:53.11
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steen, Katelyn SR-4 Western Washington 10:13.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 16, 2015
2 Eggleston, Dani JR-3 Central Washington 10:28.79 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
3 O'Connor, Haley SR-4 Western Washington 10:38.54 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
4 Chinchar, Erin JR-3 Central Washington 10:42.69 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
5 Rawlins, Jessica FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:52.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
6 Decker, Beatrice JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11:06.96 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
7 Fleming, Susanna SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:10.97 Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
8 Tyburczy, Katie SO-2 Western Washington 11:29.98 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
9 Haebe, Bryn SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11:30.64 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic Mar 13, 2015
10 Eldredge, Brenna JR-3 Central Washington 11:35.17 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Grant, Brittany SO-2 Western Washington 11:46.03 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Bock, Melanie SR-4 MSU-Billings 11:54.80@ Montana Open May 1, 2015
13 Bergstrom, Natalie JR-3 Central Washington 11:57.16 SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
14 Anderson, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 11:59.46 GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Townsend, Dana FR-1 Simon Fraser 12:00.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
16 Gourley, Jadyn JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12:17.08 Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015
17 Teigen, Megan SO-2 Saint Martin's 12:17.10 WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
18 Worobel, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12:20.55 Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Bomar, Bailey FR-1 MSU-Billings 12:46.53@ Al Manuel Mar 27, 2015
20 Carlin, Tessa FR-1 Central Washington 13:03.92 PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.19m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m GNAC Auto   1.91m GNAC Prov   1.86m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Mikel JR-3 Saint Martin's 2.13m 6' 11.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Hoberg, Cole SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2.05m 6' 8.75" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
3 Watson, Brett SR-4 Western Washington 2.04m 6' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
3 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 2.04m 6' 8.25" Mt. Hood Multi Meet Mar 26, 2015
5 Myers, Logan SR-4 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
6 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
7 Gladden, Tevin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.98m 6' 6" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
8 Holt, Dominique FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.94m 6' 4.25" SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
9 Galbraith, Andrew JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.93m 6' 4" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
10 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.89m 6' 2.25" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
11 Moldavanov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 1.88m 6' 2" 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
12 West, Conner FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.83m 6' 0" UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
12 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.83m 6' 0" Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Classic Mar 13, 2015
14 Stralser, Michael SR-4 Western Washington 1.81m 5' 11.25" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
15 Blanton, Amari JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.80m 5' 10.75" PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015
15 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bengal Dec-Hep Fest 2015 Apr 8, 2015
17 Conklin, Luke JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.78m 5' 10" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
18 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.75m 5' 8.75" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
19 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.74m 5' 8.5" Bengal Dec-Hep Fest 2015 Apr 8, 2015
20 He, Jerry JR-3 Simon Fraser 1.70m 5' 7" 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
21 Morrow, Duane FR-1 Central Washington 1.68m 5' 6" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
22 Schubert, Preston FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.67m 5' 5.75" Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m GNAC Auto   1.62m GNAC Prov   1.52m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.70m 5' 7" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
2 Osadchey, Miranda SO-2 Western Washington 1.67m 5' 5.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Miller, Rachel FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.65m 5' 5" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
3 Ward, Naphtali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.65m 5' 5" 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
5 Wright, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
5 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
7 Brewer, Courtney SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.61m 5' 3.25" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
8 McInnis, Luisa JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.60m 5' 3" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
9 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.58m 5' 2.25" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
10 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 1.57m 5' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.57m 5' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.57m 5' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 Reid, Hope SO-2 MSU-Billings 1.57m 5' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
14 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
14 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.55m 5' 1" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
16 Bentley, Moriah SO-2 Central Washington 1.53m 5' 0.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
16 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 1.53m 5' 0.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
16 Laible, Rebecca SR-4 Western Oregon 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
19 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Sytsma, Emily SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
21 Johnson, Mikaila FR-1 Central Washington 1.50m 4' 11" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
22 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.48m 4' 10.25" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
23 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.46m 4' 9.5" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
24 Joy, Juliana JR-3 Central Washington 1.43m 4' 8.25" PLU Invitational Mar 14, 2015
25 Neville-Rutherford, Kim JR-3 Simon Fraser 1.40m 4' 7" SFU Emilie Mondor Invite Apr 11, 2015
25 Emmert, McKenna SO-2 Central Washington 1.40m 4' 7" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
25 Seymour, Laura JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.40m 4' 7" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
28 Vasina, Viktoriya FR-1 Central Washington 1.37m 4' 6" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
29 Lazecki, Natasha SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.18m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m GNAC Auto   4.30m GNAC Prov   4.05m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.15m 16' 10.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 21, 2015
2 Konrad, J. T. FR-1 Western Washington 4.70m 15' 5" Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
3 Andrada, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.68m 15' 4.25" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
4 McClanahan, Zach JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.60m 15' 1" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
5 Irvine, Zane SO-2 Central Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
6 Webster, Jared FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.55m 14' 11" Stanford Invitational Apr 3, 2015
7 Kordas, Gordon SO-2 Western Washington 4.52m 14' 10" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
7 DeHan, Matt FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.52m 14' 10" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
9 Keeton, Joseph SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.46m 14' 7.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
10 Campbell, Tysen FR-1 Western Washington 4.45m 14' 7.25" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
11 Hino, Jacob SO-2 Western Washington 4.37m 14' 4" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
12 Aamot, Connor FR-1 Western Washington 4.25m 13' 11.25" Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
12 Sherman, Lonnie FR-1 MSU-Billings 4.25m 13' 11.25" Montana Open May 1, 2015
14 Zalk, Peter FR-1 Western Oregon 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
15 Walker, Berlie SO-2 Central Washington 4.22m 13' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Rickard, Chris FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.22m 13' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
17 Schubert, Preston FR-1 MSU-Billings 4.20m 13' 9.25" MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
17 Thomas, Adam FR-1 Western Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
19 Hankins, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.07m 13' 4.25" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
20 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 4.00m 13' 1.5" Mt. Hood Multi Meet Mar 26, 2015
20 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4.00m 13' 1.5" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
22 Humphreys, Sam FR-1 Simon Fraser 3.90m 12' 9.5" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
23 Holt, Dominique FR-1 MSU-Billings 3.70m 12' 1.5" Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015
23 Dunford, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 3.70m 12' 1.5" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
25 Galbraith, Andrew JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.60m 11' 9.75" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
25 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.60m 11' 9.75" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
25 Stralser, Michael SR-4 Western Washington 3.60m 11' 9.75" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
25 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.60m 11' 9.75" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
29 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 3.20m 10' 6" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3.98m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m GNAC Auto   3.35m GNAC Prov   2.93m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Emmert, McKenna SO-2 Central Washington 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
2 Paradee, Anna FR-1 Western Washington 3.68m 12' 0.75" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
3 Kahns, Michaella SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.60m 11' 9.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Silva, Alison SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.50m 11' 5.75" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
5 Nichols, Amanda FR-1 MSU-Billings 3.40m 11' 1.75" Trudnowski Open Apr 24, 2015
6 Louie, Michelle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.38m 11' 1" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
7 Reid, Hope SO-2 MSU-Billings 3.31m 10' 10.25" SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
8 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 3.23m 10' 7" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
9 Webster, Madi JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3.20m 10' 6" 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
10 Burgeson, Lindi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.12m 10' 2.75" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
11 Annable, Morgan SO-2 Western Washington 2.93m 9' 7.25" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
12 Huey, Leah FR-1 Western Washington 2.90m 9' 6.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
12 Talcott, Nicole SO-2 Central Washington 2.90m 9' 6.25" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
14 Brennan, Teiryn FR-1 Western Oregon 2.88m 9' 5.25" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m GNAC Auto   6.86m GNAC Prov   6.45m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tsygankov, Vladislav FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.37m 24' 2.25" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
2 Watson, Brett SR-4 Western Washington 7.36m 24' 1.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Moldavanov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.15m 23' 5.5" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
4 Plummer, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 7.03m 23' 0.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 van Tuinen, Nathaniel JR-3 Western Washington 7.00m 22' 11.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
6 Harris, Peyton FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6.94m 22' 9.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Gladden, Tevin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.89m 22' 7.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Chhim, Somit FR-1 Western Washington 6.89m 22' 7.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 He, Jerry JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.85m 22' 5.75" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
10 Mataya, Rudy FR-1 Western Washington 6.82m 22' 4.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Vo, Andy FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.78m 22' 3" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
12 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
13 Steuk, Garret FR-1 Central Washington 6.71m 22' 0.25" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
14 Wu, Alex SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.68m 21' 11" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
15 Phillips, James SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
16 Empainado, Marwin SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.59m 21' 7.5" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
17 Gartrell, Kirk SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.54m 21' 5.5" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
18 Voloshin, Daniel SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.53m 21' 5.25" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
19 Warner, Cody FR-1 Western Oregon 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
20 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 6.44m 21' 1.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
21 Moore, Nathan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
22 Lindsay, Liam FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.40m 21' 0" UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
23 Harris, David JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.38m 20' 11.25" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
23 Smith, Mikel JR-3 Saint Martin's 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
23 Kantola, Kody FR-1 Western Oregon 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
26 Reeher, Jordan Concordia (Ore.) 6.35m 20' 10" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
27 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.32m 20' 9" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
28 Holt, Dominique FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.22m 20' 5" MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
29 Osborne, Jonathan SO-2 Central Washington 6.21m 20' 4.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
30 Stralser, Michael SR-4 Western Washington 6.15m 20' 2.25" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.12m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m GNAC Auto   5.43m GNAC Prov   5.17m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brannan, Kyra SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.66m 18' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.58m 18' 3.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Lisek, Monique FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.56m 18' 3" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
3 Luquin, Maliea JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.56m 18' 3" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Baldwin, Tasia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5.45m 17' 10.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 5.42m 17' 9.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 Lazecki, Natasha SO-2 Simon Fraser 5.40m 17' 8.75" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
8 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.38m 17' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Blalock, Alexia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.32m 17' 5.5" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
10 Joy, Juliana JR-3 Central Washington 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
11 Reinholdt, Kylie FR-1 Western Oregon 5.23m 17' 2" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Anderson, Ali FR-1 Central Washington 5.23m 17' 2" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
13 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 5.18m 17' 0" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
13 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 5.18m 17' 0" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
15 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.17m 16' 11.5" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
16 McMullin, Jasmine SO-2 Western Washington 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
17 Hiland, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 5.10m 16' 8.75" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
18 Pfaff, Holly Concordia (Ore.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
19 Emmert, McKenna SO-2 Central Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
20 Crombeen, Charlotte SR-4 Simon Fraser 5.02m 16' 5.75" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
21 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 4.95m 16' 3" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
21 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 4.95m 16' 3" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
23 Ward, Naphtali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
24 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
25 Bentley, Moriah SO-2 Central Washington 4.91m 16' 1.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
26 Lee-Dowers, Jazzmyn FR-1 Central Washington 4.90m 16' 1" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
27 Dyk, Janessa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.89m 16' 0.5" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
28 Laible, Rebecca SR-4 Western Oregon 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2015 Willamette Invitational Mar 28, 2015
28 Shaul, Carli SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
30 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.85m 15' 11" 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.77m NCAA DII Prov   14.56m GNAC Auto   13.75m GNAC Prov   13.44m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Plummer, Luke JR-3 Central Washington 14.85m 48' 8.75" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
2 Moldavanov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 14.48m 47' 6.25" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
3 Seely, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 14.22m 46' 8" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
4 Gladden, Tevin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 13.79m 45' 3" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Osborne, Jonathan SO-2 Central Washington 13.58m 44' 6.75" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
6 Chhim, Somit FR-1 Western Washington 13.53m 44' 4.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 van Tuinen, Nathaniel JR-3 Western Washington 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
8 Baines, DeAndre JR-3 Central Washington 13.32m 43' 8.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
9 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 13.31m 43' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
10 McElroy, Brian JR-3 Central Washington 13.28m 43' 7" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
11 Grothmann, Rihei FR-1 Western Oregon 12.90m 42' 4" John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
11 McKay, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 12.90m 42' 4" John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
13 Moore, Nathan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
14 Warner, Cody FR-1 Western Oregon 12.60m 41' 4.25" John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
15 Humphreys, Sam FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.51m 41' 0.5" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
16 Paulk, Clifford FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.47m 40' 11" Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
17 Smith, Mikel JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.41m 40' 8.75" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
18 Mataya, Rudy FR-1 Western Washington 12.05m 39' 6.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
19 Blanton, Amari JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.91m 39' 1" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.70m NCAA DII Prov   11.77m GNAC Auto   11.42m GNAC Prov   11.02m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laible, Rebecca SR-4 Western Oregon 11.79m 38' 8.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Brown, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.75m 38' 6.75" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Reinholdt, Kylie FR-1 Western Oregon 11.69m 38' 4.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 McMullin, Jasmine SO-2 Western Washington 11.63m 38' 2" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
5 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.52m 37' 9.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
6 Blalock, Alexia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.50m 37' 8.75" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
7 Cronic, Kelly SO-2 Central Washington 11.49m 37' 8.5" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
8 Ortega, HarLee FR-1 Central Washington 11.10m 36' 5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Snyder, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 10.97m 36' 0" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
10 Bentley, Marinah SO-2 Central Washington 10.80m 35' 5.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Vasina, Viktoriya FR-1 Central Washington 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
12 Blue, Taylor JR-3 Simon Fraser 10.55m 34' 7.5" UBC Open Mar 28, 2015
13 Dorsey, Lindsey Concordia (Ore.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015
14 Shaul, Carli SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.36m 34' 0" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Dressler, Julia JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.03m 32' 11" Pacific Twilight Meet May 1, 2015

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.39m NCAA DII Prov   15.95m GNAC Auto   14.98m GNAC Prov   14.28m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Kevin SR-4 Central Washington 15.81m 51' 10.5" Buc Scoring Invite Mar 19, 2015
2 Tafoya, Armando SO-2 Central Washington 15.63m 51' 3.5" Buc Scoring Invite Mar 19, 2015
3 Moore, Jeremy SO-2 Western Oregon 14.88m 48' 10" OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
4 Macdonald, Ryan SR-4 Western Washington 14.87m 48' 9.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Wilkens, Mitch SO-2 Saint Martin's 14.78m 48' 6" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
6 VanBeuren, John JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14.74m 48' 4.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 George, Grant SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.70m 48' 2.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
8 Dommek, Tim SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.69m 48' 2.5" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
9 Shumate, James SO-2 Central Washington 14.67m 48' 1.75" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
10 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe FR-1 Saint Martin's 14.66m 48' 1.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Klippel, Kenny FR-1 Western Oregon 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
12 Clark, Lucas SO-2 Western Oregon 13.62m 44' 8.25" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
13 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.34m 43' 9.25" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
14 Calzada, Frank SO-2 Western Oregon 12.58m 41' 3.25" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
15 Karamanian, Jacob SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.04m 39' 6" 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
16 Nordby, Jack FR-1 Western Oregon 12.01m 39' 5" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
17 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.66m 38' 3.25" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
18 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.32m 37' 1.75" Al Manuel Mar 27, 2015
19 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.30m 37' 1" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2015
20 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 11.29m 37' 0.5" Mt. Hood Multi Meet Mar 26, 2015
21 Stralser, Michael SR-4 Western Washington 11.20m 36' 9" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
22 Holt, Dominique FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.18m 36' 8.25" Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015
23 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bengal Dec-Hep Fest 2015 Apr 8, 2015
24 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10.73m 35' 2.5" UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
25 Galbraith, Andrew JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.66m 34' 11.75" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
26 Behncke, Peter SO-2 Simon Fraser 10.57m 34' 8.25" 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
27 Silva, Matt SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.51m 34' 5.75" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
28 West, Conner FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.55m 31' 4" UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
29 Schubert, Preston FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.27m 27' 1.75" Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015
30 Zering, Josiah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6.91m 22' 8" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m GNAC Auto   12.31m GNAC Prov   11.56m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neale, Kirby SO-2 Saint Martin's 14.24m 46' 8.75" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
2 Collier, Emmi JR-3 Western Oregon 13.89m 45' 7" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Novikoff, Kahili FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.85m 45' 5.25" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.60m 44' 7.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Youngers, Amanda JR-3 Central Washington 13.08m 42' 11" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
6 Mayerl, April FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.98m 42' 7" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
7 Lawrence, Quiana FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.66m 41' 6.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Kaonis, Kathryn FR-1 Western Oregon 12.56m 41' 2.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.48m 40' 11.5" Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015
10 Mortensen, Megan SO-2 Western Washington 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
11 Markham, Sammi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.24m 40' 2" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
12 Moore, Dorothy JR-3 Central Washington 12.16m 39' 10.75" Buc Scoring Invite Mar 19, 2015
13 Reno, Alyssum FR-1 Central Washington 12.00m 39' 4.5" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
14 Anders, Karolin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.82m 38' 9.5" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
15 Moore, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 11.75m 38' 6.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
16 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.73m 38' 6" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
17 Byer, Selina JR-3 Simon Fraser 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2015 Achilles Cup Apr 27, 2015
18 Nicklason, Leah SO-2 Western Oregon 11.53m 37' 10" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
19 Johnson, Kassandra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.41m 37' 5.25" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
20 Cook, Allison SR-4 Western Oregon 11.29m 37' 0.5" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
21 Holm, Corrie SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.27m 36' 11.75" MSU Open Apr 4, 2015
22 Dean, Sylvia FR-1 Western Oregon 10.94m 35' 10.75" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
23 Homer, Aiyana FR-1 Central Washington 10.86m 35' 7.75" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
24 Lester, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 10.84m 35' 6.75" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
25 Walters, Dakayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.80m 35' 5.25" UNLV Randall Cunningham Track Classic Mar 6, 2015
26 Greninger, Kaylie SO-2 Western Washington 10.65m 34' 11.25" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
27 Clark, Krissi FR-1 Western Oregon 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
28 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 10.39m 34' 1.25" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
29 Warren, Kawena FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.36m 34' 0" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
30 Hommes, Maddi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10.24m 33' 7.25" Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational Apr 3, 2015

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   55.60m NCAA DII Prov   49.35m GNAC Auto   47.14m GNAC Prov   42.39m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Macdonald, Ryan SR-4 Western Washington 54.07m 177' 5" 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
2 Tafoya, Armando SO-2 Central Washington 48.64m 159' 7" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
3 Dommek, Tim SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 46.37m 152' 1" OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
4 George, Grant SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 46.01m 150' 11" OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
5 Moore, Jeremy SO-2 Western Oregon 45.89m 150' 7" OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
6 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 45.19m 148' 3" Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 16, 2015
7 VanBeuren, John JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 44.82m 147' 0" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
8 Shumate, James SO-2 Central Washington 44.69m 146' 7" Buc Scoring Invite Mar 19, 2015
9 Wilkens, Mitch SO-2 Saint Martin's 44.31m 145' 4" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
10 Klippel, Kenny FR-1 Western Oregon 43.25m 141' 11" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
11 Allen, Kegan FR-1 Western Oregon 41.69m 136' 9" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
12 Stanley, Kevin SR-4 Central Washington 41.40m 135' 10" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
13 Lewis, Payton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 41.19m 135' 2" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
14 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe FR-1 Saint Martin's 40.60m 133' 2" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
15 Clark, Lucas SO-2 Western Oregon 38.92m 127' 8" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
16 Stralser, Michael SR-4 Western Washington 37.94m 124' 6" 2015 Rose City Preview Mar 21, 2015
17 Mudder, Chris FR-1 Western Oregon 37.53m 123' 1" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
18 Silva, Matt SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 34.42m 112' 11" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
19 Galbraith, Andrew JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 34.07m 111' 9" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
20 Calzada, Frank SO-2 Western Oregon 33.98m 111' 6" John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
21 Spatz, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 33.73m 110' 8" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
22 Yoro, Jaysen FR-1 Saint Martin's 33.60m 110' 3" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
23 Peterson, Justin SO-2 Central Washington 32.26m 105' 10" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
24 Turner, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 32.19m 105' 7" GNAC Multi-Events Championships Apr 27, 2015
25 Holt, Dominique FR-1 MSU-Billings 32.13m 105' 5" Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015
26 Nordby, Jack FR-1 Western Oregon 32.03m 105' 1" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
27 Durden, David SO-2 Saint Martin's 30.55m 100' 3" Puget Sound Shotwell Invitational Apr 3, 2015
28 Schubert, Preston FR-1 MSU-Billings 23.58m 77' 4" Spokane Multi Apr 14, 2015

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.90m NCAA DII Prov   44.01m GNAC Auto   39.73m GNAC Prov   36.41m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mortensen, Megan SO-2 Western Washington 47.09m 154' 6" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
2 Holm, Corrie SR-4 MSU-Billings 44.00m 144' 4" Al Manuel Mar 27, 2015
3 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 42.95m 140' 11" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Novikoff, Kahili FR-1 Saint Martin's 42.91m 140' 9" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Neale, Kirby SO-2 Saint Martin's 41.06m 134' 8" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
6 Lester, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 41.02m 134' 7" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
7 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 40.66m 133' 5" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
8 Lawrence, Quiana FR-1 Saint Martin's 40.33m 132' 4" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
9 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 39.51m 129' 7" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
10 Nicklason, Leah SO-2 Western Oregon 38.36m 125' 10" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
11 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila FR-1 Western Oregon 38.02m 124' 9" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Homer, Aiyana FR-1 Central Washington 37.58m 123' 3" Buc Scoring Invite Mar 19, 2015
12 Collier, Emmi JR-3 Western Oregon 37.58m 123' 3" John Knight Twilight Apr 10, 2015
14 Markham, Sammi SO-2 Seattle Pacific 36.81m 120' 9" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
15 Moore, Dorothy JR-3 Central Washington 36.22m 118' 10" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
16 Clark, Krissi FR-1 Western Oregon 35.45m 116' 4" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
17 Johnson, Kassandra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 34.94m 114' 7" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
18 Falck, Alecia FR-1 Western Oregon 34.51m 113' 3" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
19 Walters, Dakayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 34.27m 112' 5" 2015 Ben Brown Invitational Mar 13, 2015
20 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 34.01m 111' 7" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
21 Thomas, Hannah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33.74m 110' 8" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
22 Kaonis, Kathryn FR-1 Western Oregon 33.40m 109' 7" 2015 Titan Twilight Apr 23, 2015
23 Pearson, Melissa FR-1 Western Washington 30.50m 100' 1" Puget Sound Five Way Mar 7, 2015
24 Dean, Sylvia FR-1 Western Oregon 30.34m 99' 6" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 4, 2015
25 Kasel, Kristen FR-1 Central Washington 30.33m 99' 6" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
26 Buttice, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 27.92m 91' 7" Spring Break Open Track & Field Meet Mar 28, 2015
27 Reno, Alyssum FR-1 Central Washington 26.12m 85' 8" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
28 Forza, AnnaMarie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 24.94m 81' 10" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
29 Wade, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.76m 77' 11" Eastern Oregon Invitational Apr 24, 2015
30 Wick, Ami SO-2 Saint Martin's 20.58m 67' 6" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   64.31m NCAA DII Prov   54.10m GNAC Auto   47.88m GNAC Prov   44.55m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Kevin SR-4 Central Washington 59.17m 194' 1" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
2 Tafoya, Armando SO-2 Central Washington 53.66m 176' 0" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
3 Behncke, Peter SO-2 Simon Fraser 52.33m 171' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
4 Wilkens, Mitch SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.99m 170' 7" L&C Spring Break Open Mar 21, 2015
5 Fualefau, Vincent SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.77m 169' 10" 2015 Beach Invitational Apr 17, 2015
6 Silva, Matt SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 49.48m 162' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
7 VanBeuren, John JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 47.73m 156' 7" Eastern Oregon Team Challenge Mar 21, 2015
8 Allen, Kegan FR-1 Western Oregon 47.44m 155' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
9 Flanagan, Nels SO-2 MSU-Billings 46.56m 152' 9" Montana Open May 1, 2015
10 Shumate, James SO-2 Central Washington 43.36m 142' 3" 2015 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 25, 2015
11 Moore, Jeremy SO-2 Western Oregon 43.09m 141' 4" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
12 Clark, Lucas SO-2 Western Oregon 40.66m 133' 5" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
13 Oyler, Henry JR-3 MSU-Billings 39.95m 131' 1" SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
14 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe FR-1 Saint Martin's 39.49m 129' 7" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
15 Mudder, Chris FR-1 Western Oregon 34.85m 114' 4" OSU High Performance Apr 30, 2015
16 Klippel, Kenny FR-1 Western Oregon 32.83m 107' 8" 2015 Willamette Opener Mar 7, 2015
17 Calzada, Frank SO-2 Western Oregon 24.70m 81' 0" Saints Open Mar 14, 2015

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   59.05m NCAA DII Prov   50.67m GNAC Auto   46.45m GNAC Prov   41.61m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 51.80m 169' 11" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
2 Wick, Ami SO-2 Saint Martin's 50.18m 164' 7" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
3 Rodgers, Angel SR-4 Saint Martin's 48.78m 160' 0" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
4 Wetherell, Emily SR-4 Western Oregon 48.70m 159' 9" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
5 Knope, Elizabeth JR-3 Western Washington 48.54m 159' 3" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
6 Lester, Sam FR-1 Central Washington 47.15m 154' 8" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
7 Collier, Emmi JR-3 Western Oregon 47.02m 154' 3" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
8 Novikoff, Kahili FR-1 Saint Martin's 46.68m 153' 2" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
9 Moore, Dorothy JR-3 Central Washington 46.57m 152' 9" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
10 Youngers, Amanda JR-3 Central Washington 46.54m 152' 8" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
11 Carr, Ryley SR-4 Simon Fraser 46.01m 150' 11" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 4, 2015
12 Neale, Kirby SO-2 Saint Martin's 45.05m 147' 10" SMU Last Chance Qualifier May 2, 2015
13 Johnson, Kassandra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 43.12m 141' 6" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
14 VanValey, Taylor JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 42.96m 140' 11" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
15 Cook, Allison SR-4 Western Oregon 42.82m 140' 6" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2015
16 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila FR-1 Western Oregon 42.19m 138' 5" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
17 Homer, Aiyana FR-1 Central Washington 41.56m 136' 4" CWU Spike Arlt Inv. Apr 18, 2015
18 Lawrence, Quiana FR-1 Saint Martin's 41.36m 135' 8" GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 8, 2015
19 Dean, Sylvia FR-1 Western Oregon 40.77m 133' 9" L&C Invite Apr 18, 2015
20 Holm, Corrie SR-4 MSU-Billings 40.31m 132' 3" SD Mines/Bauer Open Apr 11, 2015
21 Wade, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 39.82m 130' 8" 2015 Utah State Mark Faldmo Meet Apr 17, 2015
22 Nelson, Megan JR-3 Central Washington 39.78m 130' 6" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
23 Sarver, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 39.28m 128' 10" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015
24 Kasel, Kristen FR-1 Central Washington 38.73m 127' 1" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
25 Falck, Alecia FR-1 Western Oregon 38.68m 126' 11" Mt. Hood Track Festival May 2, 2015
26 Cryderman, Katrina JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 37.86m 124' 2" WAR 8 Apr 10, 2015
27 Thomas, Hannah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 35.14m 115' 3" Border Clash 2015 May 1, 2015