Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 10.94 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  2 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 11.19 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 11.22 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 11.31 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Woodard II, Marc FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.35 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Cheatham, Morgan SO-2 Stevenson 11.43 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 11.45 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 DiPietro, Nicholas FR-1 Albright 11.49 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Waller, Kevin JR-3 Albright 11.49 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Lewis, A. J. FR-1 Hood 11.58 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  11 Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.64 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Lewis, Kahlil SO-2 DeSales 11.67 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 11.80 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  14 Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 11.87 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Frazier, Ke'non SO-2 Albright 11.91 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Wood, Avery SO-2 Stevenson 11.98 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  17 Robinson, Dwayne SO-2 DeSales 12.04 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  18 Rudman, Kyle JR-3 Stevenson 12.05 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 12.08 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  19 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 12.08 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  21 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 12.13 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  22 Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 12.20 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 12.24 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  24 Gaskins, Christopher SO-2 Albright 12.33 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  25 Tucker, R.J. JR-3 Hood 12.35 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  1 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 12.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Timmons, Kaylynne JR-3 Widener 13.08 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 13.16 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 13.22 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  6 Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.49 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.59 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Phillips, Emily SR-4 Albright 13.63 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 13.65 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  10 Burkert, Claire FR-1 Widener 13.68 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Anderson, Amber SO-2 Eastern 13.70 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 13.84 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  13 Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 13.89 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Mangle, Jasmine FR-1 Hood 13.94 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  15 Sydnor, Jaleah FR-1 Stevenson 13.98 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Young-Harris, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 14.42 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 14.64 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  18 Obadina, Lola JR-3 Eastern 14.70 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Siebers, Alyssa FR-1 Hood 14.84 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  20 Matias, Kait JR-3 Stevenson 15.02 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  21 Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 15.17 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  22 Monroe, Deezya FR-1 Stevenson 15.59 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  23 Boileau, Jacquelyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 17.27 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 23.37 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  2 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 23.45 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Cheatham, Morgan SO-2 Stevenson 23.52 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Wood, Avery SO-2 Stevenson 23.57 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Lewis, A. J. FR-1 Hood 23.66 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Rudman, Kyle JR-3 Stevenson 23.69 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.78 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Lewis, Kahlil SO-2 DeSales 23.85 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 23.86 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  10 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.89 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.96 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 24.06 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Motsney, Ethan JR-3 DeSales 24.09 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Robinson, Dwayne SO-2 DeSales 24.29 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 24.31 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  16 Baylo, Michael FR-1 DeSales 24.33 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  17 Parchment, Daniel JR-3 Manhattanville 24.55 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  18 Tucker, R.J. JR-3 Hood 24.58 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 24.77 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Ross, Quentin FR-1 Albright 25.44 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 25.44 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  22 Hamilton, Thomas JR-3 Arcadia 25.66 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Milus, Kacey FR-1 Albright 25.84 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Vasquez, Reneariel SR-4 Manhattanville 25.86 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  25 Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern 25.91 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 26.28 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  2 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.64 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 27.59 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  4 Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.91 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 28.03 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Phillips, Emily SR-4 Albright 28.45 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.47 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Readinger, Kelli SO-2 Delaware Valley 28.64 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Davis-Waters, Demi FR-1 Stevenson 28.66 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  10 Inglisa, Marissa FR-1 Stevenson 28.82 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  11 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 28.86 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Mangle, Jasmine FR-1 Hood 29.01 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  13 Campbell, Joy FR-1 Albright 29.24 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 30.09 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Grant, Niavannia SR-4 Stevenson 30.22 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Obadina, Lola JR-3 Eastern 30.26 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Young-Harris, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 30.49 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 30.53 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Murphy, Katie SO-2 Eastern 30.98 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 31.03 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  21 Lecce, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattanville 31.38 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  22 Monroe, Deezya FR-1 Stevenson 31.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  23 Matias, Kait JR-3 Stevenson 31.93 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  24 Stubits, Emily FR-1 Hood 32.32 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  25 Witgenstein, Alexis FR-1 Eastern 32.87 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 51.60 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 51.81 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Horne, Colin FR-1 Stevenson 52.41 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Tucker, R.J. JR-3 Hood 53.44 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 53.60 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Gritzer, Robert FR-1 Eastern 53.74 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.17 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Motsney, Ethan JR-3 DeSales 54.87 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Hagerman, Blake JR-3 Manhattanville 54.88 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  10 Newberry, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.92 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Baylo, Michael FR-1 DeSales 55.77 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  12 Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.98 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Sistrunk, Sadiq FR-1 Albright 58.01 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Titus, Colton FR-1 Delaware Valley 59.61 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Wilson, David SO-2 Albright 59.71 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:00.10 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 1:02.13 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  18 Gonzalez, Christian SO-2 Arcadia 1:07.77 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Severin, Alain FR-1 DeSales 2:00.43 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 2:01.41 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  3 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 2:02.93 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Beard, Matt FR-1 DeSales 2:06.06 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  5 Collins, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 2:06.69 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  6 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 2:07.32 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:07.45 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Sanders, John JR-3 Eastern 2:07.76 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.59 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  10 Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern 2:11.81 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:12.05 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Deasis, Randill FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.96 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 2:22.50 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  14 Newberry, Brandon FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.52 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Patrick, Rodney JR-3 Stevenson 2:22.61 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Suthar, Nilang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.90 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 2:26.51 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  18 Zamora, Rafael SR-4 Hood 2:26.54 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:28.05 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:33.12 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:09.80 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  2 Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 5:13.16 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 5:14.78 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:19.75 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Morris, CJ FR-1 Stevenson 5:20.03 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Evangelista, Alexandra FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:21.44 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Longchamp, Gabrielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:27.96 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 5:28.98 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  9 Ruffolo, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:31.71 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Evola, Cortney SO-2 Arcadia 5:32.69 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  11 LiVoti, Marisa FR-1 Eastern 5:44.89 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 5:46.64 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Slater, Abigail FR-1 Eastern 5:47.14 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 5:53.17 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  15 Landis, Rachel SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:55.68 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  16 McGrogan, Jennifer SR-4 Arcadia 5:57.94 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  17 D'Aragona, Veronika SO-2 Manhattanville 6:19.38 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
  18 Beyer, Anna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:52.58 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 20' 10" 6.35m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  2 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 20' 5.25" 6.23m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 20' 2.25" 6.15m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Datu, Mike FR-1 Stevenson 19' 7.5" 5.98m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 19' 5.25" 5.92m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Rountree, Hayden FR-1 Eastern 19' 4.75" 5.91m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Pitts, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 18' 9.75" 5.73m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Lineweaver, Bryan FR-1 Albright 18' 9.75" 5.73m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 18' 7.25" 5.67m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  10 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Delaware Valley 18' 1" 5.51m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 17' 10.25" 5.44m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Foreman, Mendell FR-1 Albright 17' 8" 5.38m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Gallagher, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17' 7" 5.36m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Eaves, Izaiah FR-1 Stevenson 17' 0.5" 5.19m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  15 Cionci, Nick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16' 10.75" 5.15m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Paul, Isaiah SO-2 Eastern 16' 1.5" 4.91m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  2 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 42' 8" 13.00m 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  3 McCloughan, Thomas FR-1 Delaware Valley 38' 10.25" 11.84m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Fernandez, Anthony FR-1 Eastern 38' 0.25" 11.59m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Buggs, James JR-3 Delaware Valley 37' 4.5" 11.39m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Partee, Marc FR-1 Stevenson 36' 1.5" 11.01m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Jackson, Justin-Brendan FR-1 Delaware Valley 35' 6.75" 10.84m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 35' 5.25" 10.80m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34' 8.5" 10.58m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  11 Tkach, Mike SO-2 Delaware Valley 32' 3.5" 9.84m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 31' 8.5" 9.66m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Monts, Kolby FR-1 Stevenson 29' 3.25" 8.92m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  14 Kennedy, Grant JR-3 Delaware Valley 29' 1.25" 8.87m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Casey, Luke SO-2 Hood 27' 3.75" 8.32m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 24' 0.75" 7.33m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Korgeski, Jillian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 43' 9" 13.33m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  2 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 41' 10.5" 12.76m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 41' 1.75" 12.54m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Bailey, Samantha JR-3 Hood 35' 10" 10.92m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 34' 6.25" 10.52m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Christian, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33' 10.75" 10.33m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Sewell, Rodnet JR-3 Stevenson 31' 10.75" 9.72m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  8 Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 31' 8.75" 9.67m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  9 Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 30' 2" 9.19m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  10 Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 29' 8.75" 9.06m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  11 Steeber, Alexis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28' 3.5" 8.62m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Dziedzic, Taylor SO-2 Delaware Valley 28' 1.75" 8.58m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Kubat, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 27' 2" 8.28m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Winston, Summer FR-1 Eastern 25' 4" 7.72m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Gilmore, Cassidy JR-3 Albright 25' 2.75" 7.69m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Williams, Savoy FR-1 Albright 24' 4.25" 7.42m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Yaglowski, Kyra FR-1 Delaware Valley 23' 5.25" 7.14m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Suabedissen, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 23' 4" 7.11m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Mattis, Ashlyn SO-2 King's (Pa.) 20' 4.25" 6.20m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  20 DeFederico, Clarissa JR-3 Albright 20' 3.5" 6.18m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Sample, Sherese FR-1 Stevenson 19' 1.5" 5.83m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Yap, Sidney FR-1 Stevenson 138' 0" 42.06m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  2 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 129' 7" 39.49m 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  3 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 128' 2" 39.07m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Weisgerber, Alexander FR-1 Delaware Valley 126' 0" 38.40m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Allen, Forrest SO-2 Stevenson 123' 9" 37.71m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Casey, Luke SO-2 Hood 116' 2" 35.40m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 110' 4" 33.63m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 106' 8" 32.51m 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) 103' 5" 31.52m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Shoates, Sadeek FR-1 Albright 98' 2" 29.92m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Monts, Kolby FR-1 Stevenson 96' 1" 29.30m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  12 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR-3 Hood 95' 10" 29.22m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  13 McCloughan, Thomas FR-1 Delaware Valley 95' 7" 29.13m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Decker, Mark SO-2 King's (Pa.) 93' 10" 28.61m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Partee, Marc FR-1 Stevenson 80' 7" 24.57m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Lammey, Kyle JR-3 Hood 77' 7" 23.66m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  17 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 75' 1" 22.89m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Jackson, Justin-Brendan FR-1 Delaware Valley 70' 11" 21.61m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 118' 7" 36.15m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  2 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 116' 2" 35.40m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Dioses, Lauren SO-2 Stevenson 114' 4" 34.86m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Sewell, Angel-Leigh FR-1 Stevenson 113' 7" 34.62m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 112' 0" 34.15m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Rafferty, Brianna SO-2 Stevenson 107' 7" 32.80m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Christian, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 102' 0" 31.08m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 99' 3" 30.25m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  9 Korgeski, Jillian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 98' 3" 29.95m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Bishop, Allison SO-2 Stevenson 97' 9" 29.80m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  11 Bailey, Samantha JR-3 Hood 96' 6" 29.41m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  12 Hohl, Kate FR-1 King's (Pa.) 90' 1" 27.46m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Kubat, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 80' 4" 24.49m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Martyn, Erika SO-2 King's (Pa.) 79' 6" 24.23m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Gilmore, Cassidy JR-3 Albright 76' 2" 23.21m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Sewell, Rodnet JR-3 Stevenson 59' 8" 18.18m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  17 Yaglowski, Kyra FR-1 Delaware Valley 57' 9" 17.60m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 55' 0" 16.77m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Suabedissen, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 51' 5" 15.67m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Williams, Savoy FR-1 Albright 47' 10" 14.58m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  21 DeFederico, Clarissa JR-3 Albright 43' 10" 13.36m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Lang, Tom SR-4 DeSales 179' 6" 54.72m 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR-3 Hood 151' 0" 46.02m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Dockery, Matthew JR-3 Widener 149' 9" 45.64m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Allen, Forrest SO-2 Stevenson 149' 6" 45.58m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Fleming , Ricardo SR-4 Stevenson 141' 6" 43.14m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Butler, Mikal FR-1 King's (Pa.) 136' 6" 41.60m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  7 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 131' 5" 40.05m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 127' 1" 38.74m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Fasolka, Colin FR-1 Delaware Valley 121' 1" 36.91m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Lentine, Mike SR-4 Delaware Valley 108' 7" 33.11m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Casey, Luke SO-2 Hood 107' 0" 32.62m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  12 Jackson, Justin-Brendan FR-1 Delaware Valley 106' 3" 32.39m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Wildrick, Harold FR-1 King's (Pa.) 95' 9" 29.19m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Kennedy, Grant JR-3 Delaware Valley 93' 7" 28.52m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Ly, Eric SO-2 Eastern 66' 10" 20.37m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Rafferty, Brianna SO-2 Stevenson 113' 8" 34.66m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  2 Callan , Bryn SR-4 Widener 107' 6" 32.78m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Hughes, Karen FR-1 Eastern 104' 10" 31.95m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Daly, Emma SO-2 Eastern 104' 5" 31.82m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Dziedzic, Taylor SO-2 Delaware Valley 104' 3" 31.79m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Stetsyuk, Karina SR-4 Hood 101' 2" 30.84m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  7 Hohl, Kate FR-1 King's (Pa.) 101' 0" 30.79m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Korgeski, Jillian SO-2 King's (Pa.) 96' 8" 29.47m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Christian, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 91' 4" 27.85m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Nowell, Kiarra FR-1 Stevenson 87' 9" 26.76m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  11 Sterner, Lauren FR-1 King's (Pa.) 87' 3" 26.60m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Steeber, Alexis SO-2 King's (Pa.) 82' 10" 25.25m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Nelson, Yasmeen FR-1 Stevenson 82' 7" 25.18m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  14 Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 76' 0" 23.17m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Suabedissen, Nicole FR-1 Delaware Valley 61' 6" 18.76m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 61' 2" 18.64m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  17 Pitts, Danielle FR-1 Hood 60' 2" 18.34m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  18 Vinica, Ashley SR-4 Delaware Valley 50' 7" 15.41m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Fitz, Aleyna JR-3 Hood 48' 2" 14.68m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17