Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Coast-to-Coast Indoor Performance List (2024)
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Coast-to-Coast Indoor Performance List (2023)
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Coast-to-Coast Indoor Performance List (2022)
Coast-to-Coast Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2020)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2019)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2018)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2017)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2016)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2015)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2015)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2014)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2014)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2013)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2013)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List (2012)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Christopher Newport
Frostburg State
Mary Washington
PSU-Harrisburg
Salisbury
Southern Virginia
Wesley
York (Pa.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Kevon (M) - Frostburg State
Adedeji, Matthew (M) - Salisbury
Afoakwah, Kevin (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Alansky, Drew (M) - York (Pa.)
Alpaugh, Jared (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Anastasi, Anthony (M) - Wesley
Anderegg, Isabella (F) - Mary Washington
Andrewlevich, Erin (F) - Mary Washington
Applegate, Ashley (F) - Mary Washington
Ardle, Alex (M) - York (Pa.)
Arteaga, Luis (M) - Wesley
Artis, Briana (F) - Wesley
Artz, Peyton (M) - Christopher Newport
Attoh-Okine, Roland (M) - Wesley
Bader, Marin (F) - Mary Washington
Bailey, Jamier (M) - Wesley
Bailey, Taylor (F) - Salisbury
Bailey, Timothy (M) - York (Pa.)
Balgoyen, Anna (F) - Mary Washington
Ballantyne, Emma (F) - Christopher Newport
Banchiere, Rachel (F) - York (Pa.)
Bapties, Matthew (M) - Mary Washington
Barnes, Kolbey (M) - Frostburg State
Barnett, Tristan (M) - Frostburg State
Barrett, Emma (F) - York (Pa.)
Barrie, Idrissa (M) - Mary Washington
Barton, Clarissa (F) - Southern Virginia
Bazan Alfaro, Carlos (M) - Christopher Newport
Beard, Danielle (F) - Mary Washington
Beaulieu, Kaitlynn (F) - Christopher Newport
Becker, Steph (F) - York (Pa.)
Beckett-Simms, Donovan (M) - Salisbury
Bentancourt, Christian (M) - York (Pa.)
Berry, Brandon (M) - Christopher Newport
Bethea, Jeremiah (M) - Christopher Newport
Beverly, Jourdyn (F) - Wesley
Bigelow, Sydney (F) - Southern Virginia
Billings, Claire (F) - Salisbury
Bingaman, Summer (F) - Salisbury
Binnix, Ethan (M) - Salisbury
Bjorklund, Andrew (M) - Mary Washington
Blanche, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Blasko, Derek (M) - Southern Virginia
Blautzik, Erik (M) - Frostburg State
Bodmer, Madison (F) - Christopher Newport
Boegner, Dane (M) - Christopher Newport
Boler, Anicia (F) - Wesley
Bowden, Hannah (F) - Christopher Newport
Brass, Dainen (M) - Christopher Newport
Broemmel, Nicholas (M) - Christopher Newport
Brown, Camal (M) - Wesley
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia (F) - Wesley
Brunson, Joshua (M) - Mary Washington
Bryant, Tyler (M) - Southern Virginia
Budsock, Ethan (M) - York (Pa.)
Bukovich, Alexander (M) - Christopher Newport
Burke, Matthew (M) - Christopher Newport
Burrows, Brendon (M) - Christopher Newport
Caicedo, Jonathan (M) - Mary Washington
Caldwell, Daniel (M) - York (Pa.)
Caminiti, Cole (M) - Christopher Newport
Carrico, Michael (M) - Christopher Newport
Chandler, Angelica (F) - Mary Washington
Chanthyasak-White, Victoria (F) - Mary Washington
Charles, Tyriek (M) - Frostburg State
Cherikos, Angie (F) - Mary Washington
Chisholm, Travis (M) - Southern Virginia
Clark, Braxton (M) - Frostburg State
Clark, Emily (F) - York (Pa.)
Clayton, Jalil (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Clocker, Ryan (M) - Salisbury
Cornman, Logan (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Cousar, Tysean (M) - Wesley
Covington, Larry (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Cowgill, Justin (M) - Wesley
Creek, Kevin (M) - Frostburg State
Crenshaw, Johnny (M) - Wesley
Cretney, Daniel (M) - Christopher Newport
Cummingham, Kim (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Dalebout, Brigham (M) - Southern Virginia
Danek, David (M) - Mary Washington
Davidson, Ryan (M) - Mary Washington
Davis, Emily (F) - York (Pa.)
de la Cruz, Daniel (M) - Southern Virginia
de la Cruz, Daniel (M) - Southern Virginia
Deacon, Tucker (M) - York (Pa.)
DeBruin, Alayna (F) - York (Pa.)
Degraw, Nate (M) - Southern Virginia
Delker, Lucy (F) - York (Pa.)
Dell, Grant (M) - York (Pa.)
DelPizzo, Alex (M) - York (Pa.)
DelViscio, Jessica (F) - York (Pa.)
Dickerson, Samantha (F) - Christopher Newport
Dors, Ian (M) - Christopher Newport
Dover, Jeffrey (M) - Christopher Newport
Doyle, Kyle (M) - Christopher Newport
Dumas, Kyleigh (F) - Salisbury
Dumonchelle, Brady (M) - Frostburg State
Dunn, Jeffrey (M) - Mary Washington
Ebinama, Glory (F) - Salisbury
Edmonds, Trejon (M) - Christopher Newport
Ellerbe, Antwan (M) - Wesley
Elnajjar, Omar (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Elzamzami, Ahmed (M) - Christopher Newport
Emeigh, Gabby (F) - York (Pa.)
Enz, Xiomara (F) - Christopher Newport
Erickson, Andrew (M) - York (Pa.)
Eshetu, Yonathan (M) - Mary Washington
Espinal, Estarline (M) - Wesley
Esprit, Lauren (F) - Mary Washington
Estrada, Keileen (F) - Frostburg State
Eville, Ryan (M) - Salisbury
Farley, Jamie (F) - Salisbury
Ferrin, Duncan (M) - Salisbury
Fitzwater, Sydney (F) - York (Pa.)
Foianini, Liana (F) - Salisbury
Folli, Lewis (M) - Christopher Newport
Forjan, Daniel (M) - Mary Washington
Forry, Daniel (M) - York (Pa.)
Forster, Bradley (M) - Frostburg State
Foster, Maysha (F) - Wesley
Fountain, Zekiah (F) - Wesley
Freeman, Javonte' (M) - Wesley
Gaither, Aaron (M) - Wesley
Garcia, Fernando (M) - York (Pa.)
Garrett, Dylon (M) - Mary Washington
Garrison, Michala (F) - Frostburg State
Gaughran, Angelica (F) - Mary Washington
Gentile, Jian (M) - York (Pa.)
Gibson, Jeff (M) - Mary Washington
Gicheru, Bobby (M) - Salisbury
Giles, Carter (M) - Christopher Newport
Giles, Cole (M) - Christopher Newport
Gillcrist, Georgia (F) - York (Pa.)
Gillum, John (M) - Mary Washington
Gladden, Erica (F) - Frostburg State
Goldenberg, Jessica (F) - Mary Washington
Gorton, Samantha (F) - Mary Washington
Gray, Erin (F) - Mary Washington
Green, Jeromy (M) - Salisbury
Griffin, Taja (F) - Frostburg State
Griffin-Howard, Jada (F) - York (Pa.)
Guerrier, Davon (M) - Mary Washington
Haber, Alexander (M) - Wesley
Hair, Rachale (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Haislip, Avery (F) - Mary Washington
Hale, Kyra (F) - Southern Virginia
Hall, Alex (M) - Salisbury
Hall, Angel (F) - Wesley
Hall, Chris (M) - Mary Washington
Halloran, Fiona (F) - Salisbury
Hamby, Abrianna (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Hardman, Alex (M) - Salisbury
Hardman, Tyler (M) - Salisbury
Harley, Michael (M) - Frostburg State
Harrington, Parker (M) - Salisbury
Harris, Zoe (F) - Frostburg State
Harris-Winbush, Daquay (M) - Wesley
Hasell, Imani (F) - Salisbury
Havea, Mesi (F) - Southern Virginia
Haye, Zachary (M) - York (Pa.)
Hayes, Legend (M) - Christopher Newport
Healey, Christian (M) - Frostburg State
Helstrom, Lauryn (F) - Christopher Newport
Heriot , John (M) - Wesley
Hernandez, Laura (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Hibler, Jarrell (M) - Christopher Newport
Hinkel, Ben (M) - York (Pa.)
Hogan, Phillip (M) - Frostburg State
Hopkins, Hailey (F) - Mary Washington
Horseman-Guy, Devin (M) - Frostburg State
Horsley, Quintasia (F) - Mary Washington
Howard, Aaron (M) - Mary Washington
Howell, Bryan (M) - Salisbury
Howell, Oriana (F) - York (Pa.)
Hrncir, Matthew (M) - Christopher Newport
Huen, Harley (M) - York (Pa.)
Huggins, Hannah (F) - Mary Washington
Hughes, Carly (F) - Mary Washington
Hyde, Kellie (F) - Christopher Newport
Isabell, Kaitlin (F) - Salisbury
Isidron, Victoria (F) - Salisbury
Jackson, Jerome (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
James, Yamina (F) - Mary Washington
Johnson, Bailey (F) - Mary Washington
Johnson, Raymond (M) - Frostburg State
Johnson, Samuel (M) - Christopher Newport
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Christopher Newport
Johnson, Tre' (M) - Wesley
Johnson, Will (M) - Wesley
Jones, Austin (M) - Mary Washington
Jones, Kevin (M) - Mary Washington
Jones, Morgan (F) - York (Pa.)
Jones, Porter (M) - Southern Virginia
Jones, Warren (M) - Salisbury
Joseph, Trevor (M) - York (Pa.)
Kalieta Jr, Thomas (M) - Wesley
Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Kassu, Mekael (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Keely, Libby (F) - Christopher Newport
Kendrick, Aerial (F) - York (Pa.)
Kerns, John (M) - Frostburg State
Kimbell, Mason (M) - Salisbury
King, Aurora (F) - Wesley
Kinoshita, Abigail (F) - Southern Virginia
Knerr, Emily (F) - Mary Washington
Kolbai, Mariam (F) - Christopher Newport
Koonce, Brian (M) - York (Pa.)
Koslowski, Alex (M) - York (Pa.)
Krutz, Katie (F) - York (Pa.)
Landis, Kevin (M) - York (Pa.)
Langrill, Kristin (F) - York (Pa.)
Lannen, Monica (F) - Christopher Newport
Lasike, Kanani (F) - Southern Virginia
Leake, John (M) - Southern Virginia
Leasure, Greg (M) - Salisbury
Leby, Chis (M) - Salisbury
Lee, Jessica (F) - Christopher Newport
Lehman, Sarah (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Lengel, Stephen (M) - Christopher Newport
Lenox, Jack (M) - Salisbury
Leonard, Dwayne (M) - Christopher Newport
Leveque, Justin (M) - Frostburg State
Lightbody, Joseph (M) - Christopher Newport
Lindley, Nick (M) - York (Pa.)
Linn, Marcus (M) - Frostburg State
Linne, Benjamin (M) - York (Pa.)
Lister, Dashawn (M) - Wesley
Llamas, Nancy (F) - York (Pa.)
Lloyd, Gabe (M) - York (Pa.)
Logan, Destiny (F) - Frostburg State
Lucas, Nina (F) - Christopher Newport
Luton, Ashley (F) - Salisbury
MacGibbon, Andy (M) - York (Pa.)
Mack, Jonathan (M) - York (Pa.)
Mackenzie, Zachary (M) - Christopher Newport
Maher, Madeleine (F) - Southern Virginia
Maloney, McKenna (F) - Southern Virginia
Mandile, Dominic (M) - Frostburg State
Marks, Derek (M) - Southern Virginia
Martin, Steven (M) - Christopher Newport
Massa, Kim (F) - York (Pa.)
Masteran, Conner (M) - Salisbury
May, Colter (M) - Southern Virginia
Mazer, Ashley (F) - Salisbury
McCarthy, Kevin (M) - Frostburg State
McCloskey, Jack (M) - Salisbury
McCloskey, Shea (F) - Salisbury
McCurry, Sarah (F) - Frostburg State
Mcfarlane, Allea (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
McGaw, Cavanaugh (M) - Christopher Newport
McInnis, Jeffrey (M) - Salisbury
McKinney, Kelly (F) - Christopher Newport
McNeil, Emani (F) - Wesley
Measley, Anne (F) - York (Pa.)
Meier, Alicia (F) - Salisbury
Meoli, Joshua (M) - Frostburg State
Meyers, Greyson (M) - Southern Virginia
Miguelino, Nick (M) - York (Pa.)
Miles, Donyae (F) - Salisbury
Miller, Ethan (M) - York (Pa.)
Miller, Olivia (F) - York (Pa.)
Milliken, Brianna (F) - York (Pa.)
Milton, Malcolm (M) - Salisbury
Mingl, Cassandra (F) - Southern Virginia
Minus, Quadira (F) - Wesley
Monahan, Cullen (M) - Christopher Newport
Montgomery, Douglas (M) - Frostburg State
Moore, Janel (F) - Mary Washington
Moore, Timothy (M) - York (Pa.)
Morgan, Matthew (M) - York (Pa.)
Morris, Ashley (F) - Wesley
Morrison, Jake (M) - Southern Virginia
Mosca, Tony (M) - Christopher Newport
Mullen, Julia (F) - Salisbury
Mundo, Jose (M) - Mary Washington
Murch, Samuel (M) - Christopher Newport
Murphy, Marquise (M) - Christopher Newport
Murtaugh, Karen (F) - Frostburg State
Myers, Michael (M) - Southern Virginia
Naill, James (M) - Frostburg State
Nelson, MJ (M) - Southern Virginia
Nelson, Shamar (M) - Frostburg State
Nerdin, Zach (M) - Southern Virginia
Neston, Victoria (F) - Christopher Newport
Newman, Carter (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Nguyen, Duy (M) - Mary Washington
Nimo, Jamilyn (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Novak, James (M) - York (Pa.)
Nugent, Adam (M) - Mary Washington
O'Brien, Sean (M) - Southern Virginia
O'Neill, Jake (M) - York (Pa.)
Oduor, Branson (M) - Salisbury
Onguene, Ben (M) - Mary Washington
Owhe, Josiah (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Owumi, Enoch (M) - Wesley
Oylear, Alex (F) - Mary Washington
Ozubu, Keodi (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Palmer, AJ (M) - Christopher Newport
Parker, Daniel (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Pedin, Allan (M) - Christopher Newport
Pfohl, Kyle (M) - Mary Washington
Phillips, Jake (M) - Mary Washington
Plante, Emily (F) - York (Pa.)
Pope, Paul (M) - York (Pa.)
Porquin, Emmanuel (M) - Salisbury
Potter, Abby (F) - Salisbury
Powell-Graves, Ricky Keith (M) - Frostburg State
Prye, Natalie (F) - Christopher Newport
Pullen, Hannah (F) - Mary Washington
Putnam, Jason (M) - Christopher Newport
Quenzer, Ericka (F) - York (Pa.)
Rabil, William (M) - Christopher Newport
Rader, Nelson (M) - Southern Virginia
Ramirez, Marco (M) - Salisbury
Read, Daniel (M) - Christopher Newport
Reason, Gabbriell (F) - Frostburg State
Rebarchak, Joseph (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Reed, Daniel (M) - Mary Washington
Reed, Teyri (F) - Wesley
Reese, Patrick (M) - Southern Virginia
Reeves, Brynne (F) - Mary Washington
Reid, Grayson (M) - Christopher Newport
Reid, Tyler "Ty" (F) - Wesley
Repetz, Veronica (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Richardson, Michael (M) - York (Pa.)
Rickards, Jacob (M) - Frostburg State
Rishell, Caitlyn (F) - Salisbury
Robb-McCord, Ava (F) - Mary Washington
Robbins, Braden (M) - Southern Virginia
Robertson, Robert (M) - Mary Washington
Robey, Andrew (M) - Salisbury
Robinson, Devin (M) - Wesley
Robinson, Matthew (M) - Frostburg State
Robinson, Victoria (F) - Wesley
Rodrigues, Darris (M) - York (Pa.)
Rogers, Emma (F) - York (Pa.)
Romano, Robert (M) - Frostburg State
Ross, Jennifer (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Ruckel, Sydney (F) - Salisbury
Rudisel, Alexis (F) - Mary Washington
Sakimura, Tyler (M) - Mary Washington
Sandborn, David (M) - Christopher Newport
Saulsbury, Christian (M) - Wesley
Saunders, William (M) - Christopher Newport
Saxton, Elaine (F) - Frostburg State
Schell, Hannah (F) - York (Pa.)
Schwab, James (M) - Frostburg State
Schwartz, Alison (F) - Salisbury
Schweers, Dillon (M) - Mary Washington
Scott, Ryan (M) - Christopher Newport
Selby, Autumn (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Senestant, Sephora (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Seymour, Jacqueline (F) - Salisbury
Shanghie, Moses (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Shelley, Kevin (M) - Southern Virginia
Shoemaker, Hannah (F) - Christopher Newport
Sigman, Kate (F) - Salisbury
Skrant, Brandon (M) - Salisbury
Sloboh, Evelina (F) - Wesley
Smiley, Jyree (M) - Wesley
Smith, Alex (M) - York (Pa.)
Smith, Mackenzie (F) - Frostburg State
Smith, Maxwell (M) - York (Pa.)
Smith, Ray (M) - York (Pa.)
Smith, Ripken (M) - Mary Washington
Sneed, Laurence (M) - Mary Washington
Sniffen, Carly (F) - Salisbury
Snyder, Abby (F) - Christopher Newport
South, Andrew (M) - Mary Washington
Speas, Alexi (F) - Southern Virginia
Speeney, Eric (M) - Christopher Newport
Speirs, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Starkey, Josh (M) - York (Pa.)
Stauffer, Zoe (F) - Christopher Newport
Stem, Nicholas (M) - York (Pa.)
Stevens-Taylor, Deyon (M) - Frostburg State
Stirling, Calhoun (M) - Mary Washington
Story, Olivia (F) - Mary Washington
Strickland, David (M) - Salisbury
Sturm, Christine (F) - Salisbury
Sutliff, Hunter (M) - Christopher Newport
Sykes, Abby (F) - York (Pa.)
Szukalski, Sarah (F) - York (Pa.)
Talbert, Zachary (M) - Frostburg State
Tawney, Keirstin (F) - Frostburg State
Tay, Derek (M) - Christopher Newport
Taylor, Rae Rae (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Taylor, Rakiya (F) - Wesley
Terry, Jacob (M) - Frostburg State
Thomas, Shaniel (F) - Wesley
Thorne, Ian (M) - Wesley
Thrower, Dylan (M) - Christopher Newport
Tocket, Brandon (M) - York (Pa.)
Tohill, Megan (F) - York (Pa.)
Toppin, Myles (M) - Wesley
Toscano, Sebastien (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Tosi, Kristina (F) - Mary Washington
Tranter, Hayden (M) - Frostburg State
Travers, Paige (F) - Christopher Newport
Treffinger, Grace (F) - York (Pa.)
Tritt, Samantha (F) - Christopher Newport
Truesdel, Kayla (F) - Frostburg State
Tuggle, Rashard (M) - Frostburg State
Turner, Essence (F) - Frostburg State
Turner, O'Ryan (M) - Wesley
Tyler, Lindsay (F) - Mary Washington
Tyrrell, Caroline (F) - Salisbury
Ukattah, Uzoijie (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Van Gieson, Mickey (M) - Salisbury
Van Wie, Holly (F) - Frostburg State
Velasquez-Zamora, Felix (M) - Southern Virginia
Vergara, Jessica (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Vincent, Christopher (M) - Christopher Newport
Vogle, Cassandra (F) - Frostburg State
Wagner, Jillian (F) - York (Pa.)
Wahlgren, Emily (F) - Salisbury
Wahls, Benjamin (M) - Christopher Newport
Walker, Rashon (M) - Christopher Newport
Waller, Kurt (M) - Christopher Newport
Walton, Rajai (M) - Mary Washington
Wandzilak, Kristi (F) - York (Pa.)
Ward, Michael (M) - Southern Virginia
Ward, William (M) - Christopher Newport
Washington, Clayton (M) - Frostburg State
Wasserleben, Nicole (F) - York (Pa.)
Watson, Maddison (F) - Frostburg State
Webb, Brian (M) - Frostburg State
Webb, Darren (M) - York (Pa.)
Weber, Michael (M) - Salisbury
Weidorfer, Sam (M) - York (Pa.)
Weisbeck, Jillian (F) - Mary Washington
Wesby, Kyra (F) - Wesley
Weyant, Lars (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Whetstone, Gregory (M) - Frostburg State
White, Alex (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
White, Kieran (M) - York (Pa.)
White, Kristy (F) - Mary Washington
Whitelaw, Erik (M) - York (Pa.)
Whitley, Matthew (M) - Frostburg State
Wiggins, Joey (M) - Salisbury
Williams, Ashley (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Williams, Bethany (F) - Salisbury
Williams, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Williamson, Ethan (M) - York (Pa.)
Willis, Kadeem (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Wilson, Bethany (F) - Mary Washington
Wilson, Kathryn (F) - Christopher Newport
Wilson, Lorenzo (M) - Frostburg State
Winkelspecht, Rylee (F) - York (Pa.)
Winslow, Kamren (M) - Salisbury
Wiseman, Dajon (M) - Frostburg State
Wojcieszak, Cameron (M) - Mary Washington
Wolodkin, Timothy (M) - Frostburg State
Wood, Charles (M) - York (Pa.)
Wood, Rory (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Woodrum, Jean (F) - Mary Washington
Woods, Briyanna (F) - Wesley
Woods, Shannon (F) - Christopher Newport
Wyant, Rose (F) - Christopher Newport
Yi, Kyle (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Yoka, Robert (M) - York (Pa.)
Yon, Cameron (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Young, Derrick (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Ziegler, Kyra (F) - Christopher Newport
Zubrycki, Matthew (M) - York (Pa.)
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saulsbury, Christian
FR-1
Wesley
6.95
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
2
Mundo, Jose
SR-4
Mary Washington
6.97
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Ukattah, Uzoijie
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
7.02
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
4
Scott, Ryan
SR-4
Christopher Newport
7.04
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
5
Tay, Derek
FR-1
Christopher Newport
7.05
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Nelson, Shamar
JR-3
Frostburg State
7.06
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
6
Wiseman, Dajon
FR-1
Frostburg State
7.06
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
8
Owhe, Josiah
SR-4
PSU-Harrisburg
7.08
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
McCloskey, Jack
SR-4
Salisbury
7.09
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
10
Owumi, Enoch
FR-1
Wesley
7.11
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
11
Young, Derrick
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
7.12
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
11
Cousar, Tysean
FR-1
Wesley
7.12
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
13
Walker, Rashon
FR-1
Christopher Newport
7.13
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
14
Gaither, Aaron
FR-1
Wesley
7.15
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
15
Williams, Justin
FR-1
Salisbury
7.18
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
16
Stevens-Taylor, Deyon
FR-1
Frostburg State
7.22
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
16
Heriot , John
FR-1
Wesley
7.22
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
18
Nelson, MJ
SO-2
Southern Virginia
7.23
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
18
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
7.23
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
20
Crenshaw, Johnny
Wesley
7.24
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
20
Adams, Kevon
SO-2
Frostburg State
7.24
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Truesdel, Kayla
SR-4
Frostburg State
7.78
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
2
Sloboh, Evelina
SO-2
Wesley
7.83
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
3
Ebinama, Glory
FR-1
Salisbury
7.85
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
4
Foster, Maysha
FR-1
Wesley
7.89
2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
5
Hall, Angel
SR-4
Wesley
7.96
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Andrewlevich, Erin
SO-2
Mary Washington
8.02
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Morris, Ashley
SR-4
Wesley
8.12
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Moore, Janel
SR-4
Mary Washington
8.13
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
8
Lucas, Nina
SO-2
Christopher Newport
8.13
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
8.19
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Reason, Gabbriell
SO-2
Frostburg State
8.22
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
12
Langrill, Kristin
FR-1
York (Pa.)
8.24
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
13
Taylor, Rakiya
FR-1
Wesley
8.26
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
14
Bowden, Hannah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
8.29
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Boler, Anicia
Wesley
8.31
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
16
Williams, Ashley
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
8.33
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
16
Luton, Ashley
JR-3
Salisbury
8.33
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
18
Horsley, Quintasia
SO-2
Mary Washington
8.37
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Travers, Paige
FR-1
Christopher Newport
8.47
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
19
King, Aurora
FR-1
Wesley
8.47
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scott, Ryan
SR-4
Christopher Newport
22.15
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Kalieta Jr, Thomas
FR-1
Wesley
22.21
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
22.45
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
3
Waller, Kurt
SO-2
Christopher Newport
22.45
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
5
Cousar, Tysean
FR-1
Wesley
22.55
#
Armory Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
6
Crenshaw, Johnny
Wesley
22.90
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
7
Berry, Brandon
FR-1
Christopher Newport
22.94
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
8
Young, Derrick
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
22.96
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
9
Heriot , John
FR-1
Wesley
23.00
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
+0.0
10
Van Gieson, Mickey
SO-2
Salisbury
23.04
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
11
Hardman, Alex
SR-4
Salisbury
23.09
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
12
McCloskey, Jack
SR-4
Salisbury
23.14
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
13
Wiseman, Dajon
FR-1
Frostburg State
23.17
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
13
Nelson, Shamar
JR-3
Frostburg State
23.17
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Walker, Rashon
FR-1
Christopher Newport
23.26
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Owumi, Enoch
FR-1
Wesley
23.29
#
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
17
Owhe, Josiah
SR-4
PSU-Harrisburg
23.34
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
18
Binnix, Ethan
FR-1
Salisbury
23.45
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
19
Toscano, Sebastien
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
23.48
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
20
Nelson, MJ
SO-2
Southern Virginia
23.64
#
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Truesdel, Kayla
SR-4
Frostburg State
25.59
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
2
Farley, Jamie
JR-3
Salisbury
25.74
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
+0.0
3
Hall, Angel
SR-4
Wesley
26.03
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Ebinama, Glory
FR-1
Salisbury
26.18
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Logan, Destiny
SR-4
Frostburg State
26.20
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
6
Sloboh, Evelina
SO-2
Wesley
26.25
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Andrewlevich, Erin
SO-2
Mary Washington
26.42
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
8
Moore, Janel
SR-4
Mary Washington
26.56
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
9
Taylor, Rakiya
FR-1
Wesley
26.63
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
10
Ballantyne, Emma
FR-1
Christopher Newport
26.84
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
11
Artis, Briana
JR-3
Wesley
26.85
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
12
Foster, Maysha
FR-1
Wesley
26.89
#
2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
13
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
26.92
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
14
Reason, Gabbriell
SO-2
Frostburg State
26.99
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
15
Lucas, Nina
SO-2
Christopher Newport
27.00
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Rishell, Caitlyn
SO-2
Salisbury
27.29
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
17
Woods, Briyanna
FR-1
Wesley
27.30
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
18
Luton, Ashley
JR-3
Salisbury
27.33
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
19
Gillcrist, Georgia
SO-2
York (Pa.)
27.50
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
20
Bowden, Hannah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
27.89
#
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalieta Jr, Thomas
FR-1
Wesley
49.44
#
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 25, 2018
2
Waller, Kurt
SO-2
Christopher Newport
49.92
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
50.42
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
Van Gieson, Mickey
SO-2
Salisbury
50.92
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
5
Cousar, Tysean
FR-1
Wesley
50.97
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Hardman, Alex
SR-4
Salisbury
51.28
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
7
Binnix, Ethan
FR-1
Salisbury
51.31
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Berry, Brandon
FR-1
Christopher Newport
51.87
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Huen, Harley
FR-1
York (Pa.)
52.56
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Jones, Warren
JR-3
Salisbury
52.67
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
11
Sutliff, Hunter
SR-4
Christopher Newport
52.68
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
12
Budsock, Ethan
JR-3
York (Pa.)
52.78
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
13
Hardman, Tyler
SR-4
Salisbury
52.79
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
14
Charles, Tyriek
SO-2
Frostburg State
52.98
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Toscano, Sebastien
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
53.23
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
16
Martin, Steven
FR-1
Christopher Newport
53.37
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
17
Caldwell, Daniel
SR-4
York (Pa.)
53.42
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
18
de la Cruz, Daniel
Southern Virginia
53.58
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
53.66
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
20
South, Andrew
FR-1
Mary Washington
53.70
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Farley, Jamie
JR-3
Salisbury
57.63
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Logan, Destiny
SR-4
Frostburg State
59.06
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Hall, Angel
SR-4
Wesley
59.07
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
4
Andrewlevich, Erin
SO-2
Mary Washington
1:00.19
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
5
Ballantyne, Emma
FR-1
Christopher Newport
1:00.62
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
6
Woods, Briyanna
FR-1
Wesley
1:01.27
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
7
Gillcrist, Georgia
SO-2
York (Pa.)
1:01.62
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Rishell, Caitlyn
SO-2
Salisbury
1:01.74
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
9
Griffin-Howard, Jada
JR-3
York (Pa.)
1:01.89
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Neston, Victoria
SO-2
Christopher Newport
1:03.30
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Meier, Alicia
SO-2
Salisbury
1:03.46
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Plante, Emily
SR-4
York (Pa.)
1:03.86
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
13
Measley, Anne
SR-4
York (Pa.)
1:03.98
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
14
Watson, Maddison
FR-1
Frostburg State
1:04.08
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Minus, Quadira
SR-4
Wesley
1:04.15
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
16
Bingaman, Summer
SO-2
Salisbury
1:04.72
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
17
Cherikos, Angie
FR-1
Mary Washington
1:05.10
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
18
Jones, Morgan
SR-4
York (Pa.)
1:05.27
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
19
McNeil, Emani
FR-1
Wesley
1:05.57
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
20
Reid, Tyler
FR-1
Wesley
1:05.64
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monahan, Cullen
JR-3
Christopher Newport
1:53.42
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
2
McGaw, Cavanaugh
SO-2
Christopher Newport
1:53.60
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
3
Porquin, Emmanuel
JR-3
Salisbury
1:58.71
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
4
Myers, Michael
FR-1
Southern Virginia
1:59.14
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
5
Rabil, William
SR-4
Christopher Newport
1:59.43
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
6
Sneed, Laurence
FR-1
Mary Washington
1:59.44
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
7
Ward, William
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2:01.63
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Morgan, Matthew
SR-4
York (Pa.)
2:01.78
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Hrncir, Matthew
SO-2
Christopher Newport
2:02.08
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
10
Gillum, John
SO-2
Mary Washington
2:02.21
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Romano, Robert
JR-3
Frostburg State
2:02.75
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
12
Willis, Kadeem
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
2:03.61
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
13
Caldwell, Daniel
SR-4
York (Pa.)
2:04.07
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
14
Saunders, William
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2:04.42
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
15
Hinkel, Ben
JR-3
York (Pa.)
2:04.52
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
16
Lloyd, Gabe
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:04.69
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Afoakwah, Kevin
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
2:05.04
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
18
Budsock, Ethan
JR-3
York (Pa.)
2:05.13
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
19
Rader, Nelson
FR-1
Southern Virginia
2:05.23
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
20
Elzamzami, Ahmed
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2:05.35
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCloskey, Shea
SO-2
Salisbury
2:21.80
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
2
Lannen, Monica
SO-2
Christopher Newport
2:22.18
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
3
Beaulieu, Kaitlynn
JR-3
Christopher Newport
2:24.05
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
4
DelViscio, Jessica
JR-3
York (Pa.)
2:26.14
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
5
Hyde, Kellie
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2:27.07
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
6
Tyrrell, Caroline
FR-1
Salisbury
2:27.46
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Snyder, Abby
SO-2
Christopher Newport
2:28.16
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
8
Davis, Emily
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:28.53
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
9
White, Kristy
SO-2
Mary Washington
2:28.85
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
10
Enz, Xiomara
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2:29.13
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
11
McKinney, Kelly
SO-2
Christopher Newport
2:29.38
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
12
Story, Olivia
FR-1
Mary Washington
2:30.21
#
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
13
Woods, Shannon
SO-2
Christopher Newport
2:30.74
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
14
Bader, Marin
SR-4
Mary Washington
2:30.78
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
15
Garrison, Michala
SO-2
Frostburg State
2:30.83
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
16
Barton, Clarissa
FR-1
Southern Virginia
2:32.05
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
17
Knerr, Emily
JR-3
Mary Washington
2:33.70
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
18
Rogers, Emma
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2:34.15
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Sigman, Kate
FR-1
Salisbury
2:34.78
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
20
Foianini, Liana
FR-1
Salisbury
2:35.59
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dover, Jeffrey
JR-3
Christopher Newport
4:07.77
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
2
Reid, Grayson
JR-3
Christopher Newport
4:17.53
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
3
Rabil, William
SR-4
Christopher Newport
4:20.55
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4
McGaw, Cavanaugh
SO-2
Christopher Newport
4:20.68
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
5
Putnam, Jason
SO-2
Christopher Newport
4:21.47
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Dell, Grant
SR-4
York (Pa.)
4:22.48
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Porquin, Emmanuel
JR-3
Salisbury
4:24.62
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
8
Murch, Samuel
SR-4
Christopher Newport
4:25.23
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
9
Romano, Robert
JR-3
Frostburg State
4:25.49
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Carrico, Michael
SO-2
Christopher Newport
4:26.86
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
11
Myers, Michael
FR-1
Southern Virginia
4:27.09
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Gibson, Jeff
SO-2
Mary Washington
4:27.40
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
13
Erickson, Andrew
SR-4
York (Pa.)
4:27.59
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
14
O'Neill, Jake
FR-1
York (Pa.)
4:30.69
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Linne, Benjamin
JR-3
York (Pa.)
4:32.80
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
16
Hibler, Jarrell
SO-2
Christopher Newport
4:34.41
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
17
Read, Daniel
SR-4
Christopher Newport
4:34.90
#
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
18
Strickland, David
SO-2
Salisbury
4:35.63
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Sandborn, David
SO-2
Christopher Newport
4:36.26
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
20
Stirling, Calhoun
JR-3
Mary Washington
4:36.91
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lannen, Monica
SO-2
Christopher Newport
5:19.17
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Dickerson, Samantha
SO-2
Christopher Newport
5:19.41
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
3
Sigman, Kate
FR-1
Salisbury
5:21.18
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
4
DelViscio, Jessica
JR-3
York (Pa.)
5:22.11
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
Weisbeck, Jillian
JR-3
Mary Washington
5:22.65
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
6
Barton, Clarissa
FR-1
Southern Virginia
5:25.10
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
DeBruin, Alayna
JR-3
York (Pa.)
5:32.05
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
8
Tyrrell, Caroline
FR-1
Salisbury
5:33.35
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Knerr, Emily
JR-3
Mary Washington
5:35.83
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
10
Sniffen, Carly
JR-3
Salisbury
5:36.64
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
11
Rogers, Emma
FR-1
York (Pa.)
5:37.64
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Bader, Marin
SR-4
Mary Washington
5:37.73
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
13
Hyde, Kellie
FR-1
Christopher Newport
5:39.63
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
14
Sturm, Christine
SO-2
Salisbury
5:40.05
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
14
Bigelow, Sydney
Southern Virginia
5:40.05
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
16
White, Kristy
SO-2
Mary Washington
5:42.88
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
17
Wandzilak, Kristi
JR-3
York (Pa.)
5:47.20
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
18
Woods, Shannon
SO-2
Christopher Newport
5:50.86
#
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
19
Garrison, Michala
SO-2
Frostburg State
5:55.77
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
20
Tyler, Lindsay
FR-1
Mary Washington
5:57.13
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dover, Jeffrey
JR-3
Christopher Newport
8:20.58
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Reid, Grayson
JR-3
Christopher Newport
8:25.50
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
3
Smith, Alex
SR-4
York (Pa.)
8:26.28
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
4
Gibson, Jeff
SO-2
Mary Washington
8:35.17
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
Read, Daniel
SR-4
Christopher Newport
8:42.58
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
6
Murch, Samuel
SR-4
Christopher Newport
8:43.64
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
7
Lightbody, Joseph
SO-2
Christopher Newport
8:49.57
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Linne, Benjamin
JR-3
York (Pa.)
8:50.25
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Cretney, Daniel
SO-2
Christopher Newport
8:50.79
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
10
Smith, Ray
JR-3
York (Pa.)
8:51.54
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Dell, Grant
SR-4
York (Pa.)
8:52.26
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Putnam, Jason
SO-2
Christopher Newport
8:53.41
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
13
Carrico, Michael
SO-2
Christopher Newport
8:54.26
#
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
14
Oduor, Branson
SO-2
Salisbury
8:56.31
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
15
Artz, Peyton
JR-3
Christopher Newport
8:56.65
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
16
Edmonds, Trejon
SO-2
Christopher Newport
8:57.76
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
17
Masteran, Conner
JR-3
Salisbury
8:57.99
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
18
Rabil, William
SR-4
Christopher Newport
8:59.73
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
19
Boegner, Dane
SR-4
Christopher Newport
9:02.02
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
20
Weber, Michael
SO-2
Salisbury
9:02.25
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weisbeck, Jillian
JR-3
Mary Washington
10:33.04
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Barton, Clarissa
FR-1
Southern Virginia
10:37.78
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
DeBruin, Alayna
JR-3
York (Pa.)
10:38.87
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4
Lee, Jessica
SO-2
Christopher Newport
10:43.31
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
5
Schwartz, Alison
SR-4
Salisbury
10:47.59
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Bigelow, Sydney
Southern Virginia
10:50.37
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
7
Dickerson, Samantha
SO-2
Christopher Newport
10:51.13
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
8
Wilson, Kathryn
JR-3
Christopher Newport
10:58.74
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
9
DelViscio, Jessica
JR-3
York (Pa.)
11:02.49
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
10
Mazer, Ashley
SO-2
Salisbury
11:03.57
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Potter, Abby
SO-2
Salisbury
11:08.42
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Tyrrell, Caroline
FR-1
Salisbury
11:11.50
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
13
Knerr, Emily
JR-3
Mary Washington
11:14.12
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
14
Wandzilak, Kristi
JR-3
York (Pa.)
11:16.32
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
15
Sigman, Kate
FR-1
Salisbury
11:17.10
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
16
Banchiere, Rachel
SO-2
York (Pa.)
11:17.62
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
17
Halloran, Fiona
JR-3
Salisbury
11:19.68
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
18
Snyder, Abby
SO-2
Christopher Newport
11:27.34
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Sturm, Christine
SO-2
Salisbury
11:27.98
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
20
Applegate, Ashley
FR-1
Mary Washington
11:35.22
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reid, Grayson
JR-3
Christopher Newport
14:17.49
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
2
Murch, Samuel
SR-4
Christopher Newport
14:59.00
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
3
Gibson, Jeff
SO-2
Mary Washington
15:03.60
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4
Lightbody, Joseph
SO-2
Christopher Newport
15:11.64
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
5
Cretney, Daniel
SO-2
Christopher Newport
15:11.94
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
6
Smith, Alex
SR-4
York (Pa.)
15:12.80
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Masteran, Conner
JR-3
Salisbury
15:22.60
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Artz, Peyton
JR-3
Christopher Newport
15:24.60
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Read, Daniel
SR-4
Christopher Newport
15:32.41
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
10
Linne, Benjamin
JR-3
York (Pa.)
15:32.50
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
O'Neill, Jake
FR-1
York (Pa.)
15:33.20
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Burke, Matthew
SO-2
Christopher Newport
15:44.14
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
13
Milton, Malcolm
SR-4
Salisbury
15:47.50
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
14
Kimbell, Mason
FR-1
Salisbury
15:50.47
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
15
Pfohl, Kyle
JR-3
Mary Washington
15:53.75
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
16
Boegner, Dane
SR-4
Christopher Newport
15:57.38
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
17
Jones, Kevin
SR-4
Mary Washington
16:00.20
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
18
Myers, Michael
FR-1
Southern Virginia
16:04.98
#
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
19
Edmonds, Trejon
SO-2
Christopher Newport
16:05.49
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
20
Zubrycki, Matthew
JR-3
York (Pa.)
16:07.00
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weisbeck, Jillian
JR-3
Mary Washington
18:31.80
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
2
Lee, Jessica
SO-2
Christopher Newport
18:39.86
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
3
DeBruin, Alayna
JR-3
York (Pa.)
18:49.56
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4
DelViscio, Jessica
JR-3
York (Pa.)
18:55.49
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
Wilson, Kathryn
JR-3
Christopher Newport
18:58.46
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Dickerson, Samantha
SO-2
Christopher Newport
18:59.22
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
7
Schwartz, Alison
SR-4
Salisbury
19:10.75
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
8
Potter, Abby
SO-2
Salisbury
19:24.10
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Banchiere, Rachel
SO-2
York (Pa.)
19:37.70
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Mazer, Ashley
SO-2
Salisbury
19:39.61
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Wandzilak, Kristi
JR-3
York (Pa.)
19:51.45
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Prye, Natalie
FR-1
Christopher Newport
20:04.38
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
13
Hughes, Carly
FR-1
Mary Washington
20:16.52
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
14
McCurry, Sarah
SO-2
Frostburg State
20:42.03
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
15
Kolbai, Mariam
SO-2
Christopher Newport
20:47.70
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
16
Ruckel, Sydney
FR-1
Salisbury
20:57.22
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
17
Gaughran, Angelica
FR-1
Mary Washington
21:14.83
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scott, Ryan
SR-4
Christopher Newport
8.06
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
2
Folli, Lewis
SR-4
Christopher Newport
8.24
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
3
Guerrier, Davon
JR-3
Mary Washington
8.26
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
4
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
8.27
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
5
Attoh-Okine, Roland
SR-4
Wesley
8.30
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Toppin, Myles
FR-1
Wesley
8.54
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
7
Young, Derrick
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
8.62
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
8
Freeman, Javonte'
FR-1
Wesley
8.69
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
9
Jones, Warren
JR-3
Salisbury
8.90
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
10
Sutliff, Hunter
SR-4
Christopher Newport
8.96
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Howell, Bryan
JR-3
Salisbury
8.97
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
12
Terry, Jacob
FR-1
Frostburg State
9.06
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
12
Nerdin, Zach
SO-2
Southern Virginia
9.06
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
14
Leonard, Dwayne
JR-3
Christopher Newport
9.07
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Gicheru, Bobby
FR-1
Salisbury
9.08
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
16
Robinson, Matthew
JR-3
Frostburg State
9.17
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
17
Ramirez, Marco
SO-2
Salisbury
9.52
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
18
Leveque, Justin
FR-1
Frostburg State
9.70
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
19
Forster, Bradley
JR-3
Frostburg State
9.72
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
20
Cowgill, Justin
SO-2
Wesley
9.73
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Ashley
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
8.89
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
2
Morris, Ashley
SR-4
Wesley
8.94
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Bowden, Hannah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
9.23
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
3
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
9.23
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
5
Thomas, Shaniel
SO-2
Wesley
9.61
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Stauffer, Zoe
FR-1
Christopher Newport
9.78
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
7
Robinson, Victoria
FR-1
Wesley
9.93
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Wahlgren, Emily
SO-2
Salisbury
10.00
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
9
Estrada, Keileen
SO-2
Frostburg State
10.02
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Esprit, Lauren
SO-2
Mary Washington
10.02
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
11
Quenzer, Ericka
SR
York (Pa.)
10.07
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
12
Measley, Anne
SR-4
York (Pa.)
10.11
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
13
Chanthyasak-White, Victoria
FR-1
Mary Washington
10.13
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
14
Chandler, Angelica
FR-1
Mary Washington
10.17
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Plante, Emily
SR-4
York (Pa.)
10.18
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
16
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
10.29
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Schell, Hannah
SO-2
York (Pa.)
10.66
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
18
Pullen, Hannah
FR-1
Mary Washington
10.93
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Milliken, Brianna
FR-1
York (Pa.)
10.99
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
20
Smith, Mackenzie
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.36
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christopher Newport
3:20.61
Waller
,
Berry
,
Sutliff
,
Scott
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
2
Salisbury
3:26.32
Van Gieson
,
Hardman
,
Hardman
,
Binnix
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Wesley
3:27.17
#
Kalieta Jr
,
Cousar
,
Bailey
,
Dillard
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
4
York (Pa.)
3:30.88
Huen
,
Budsock
,
Caldwell
,
Morgan
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
PSU-Harrisburg
3:31.42
Young
,
Clayton
,
Owhe
,
Kaminski-Mainar
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Mary Washington
3:32.28
South
,
Hall
,
Walton
,
Sneed
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Frostburg State
3:34.95
Washington
,
Rickards
,
Terry
,
Charles
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Southern Virginia
3:35.22
#
de la Cruz
,
Myers
,
Rader
,
May
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frostburg State
3:59.58
#
Estrada
,
Logan
,
Watson
,
Truesdel
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
2
Wesley
4:00.58
#
Hall
,
Minus
,
Artis
,
Woods
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
3
Salisbury
4:06.40
#
Rishell
,
Meier
,
McCloskey
,
Farley
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
4
Mary Washington
4:07.65
Andrewlevich
,
Cherikos
,
White
,
Moore
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
York (Pa.)
4:10.27
Griffin-Howard
,
Jones
,
Plante
,
Gillcrist
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Christopher Newport
4:13.53
Neston
,
Beaulieu
,
Hyde
,
Lannen
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
PSU-Harrisburg
4:31.17
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Senestant
,
Cummingham
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christopher Newport
9:59.67
Rabil
,
Waller
,
Monahan
,
Dover
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
2
York (Pa.)
10:37.55
Erickson
,
Budsock
,
Caldwell
,
Dell
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Salisbury
10:38.32
Blanche
,
Binnix
,
Wiggins
,
Porquin
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4
Frostburg State
10:40.36
Clark
,
Charles
,
Rickards
,
Romano
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
Southern Virginia
10:47.08
Myers
,
de la Cruz
,
Rader
,
May
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Mary Washington
10:50.78
Sneed
,
Walton
,
Gillum
,
Gibson
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
7
PSU-Harrisburg
10:59.72
Willis
,
Kaminski-Mainar
,
Afoakwah
,
Kassu
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Wesley
11:11.37
Bailey
,
Johnson
,
Dillard
,
Anastasi
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salisbury
13:00.33
#
Sigman
,
Rishell
,
McCloskey
,
Sniffen
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
2
Mary Washington
13:09.45
Bader
,
Robb-McCord
,
Story
,
Larkin
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Christopher Newport
13:17.95
Woods
,
Lannen
,
Enz
,
McKinney
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
4
York (Pa.)
13:20.38
Davis
,
Griffin-Howard
,
Jones
,
Rogers
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
PSU-Harrisburg
14:48.57
Cummingham
,
Mcfarlane
,
Senestant
,
Repetz
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Danek, David
SO-2
Mary Washington
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
2
White, Alex
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
2.01m
6' 7"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
3
Walton, Rajai
FR-1
Mary Washington
2.00m
6' 6.75"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
4
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
1.98m
6' 6"
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
5
Gicheru, Bobby
FR-1
Salisbury
1.93m
6' 4"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
6
Turner, O'Ryan
FR-1
Wesley
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
6
Adedeji, Matthew
SR-4
Salisbury
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
8
Onguene, Ben
FR-1
Mary Washington
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
9
Nerdin, Zach
SO-2
Southern Virginia
1.88m
6' 2"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Young, Derrick
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
1.82m
5' 11.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Cowgill, Justin
SO-2
Wesley
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
12
Novak, James
SR-4
York (Pa.)
1.78m
5' 10"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
13
Elnajjar, Omar
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
1.73m
5' 8"
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
14
Forster, Bradley
JR-3
Frostburg State
1.55m
5' 1"
2018 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bowden, Hannah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Seymour, Jacqueline
SR-4
Salisbury
1.55m
5' 1"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
2
Isabell, Kaitlin
SR-4
Salisbury
1.55m
5' 1"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Helstrom, Lauryn
FR-1
Christopher Newport
1.55m
5' 1"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
5
Chanthyasak-White, Victoria
FR-1
Mary Washington
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
6
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
1.52m
4' 11.75"
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
6
Tosi, Kristina
FR-1
Mary Washington
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
8
Wilson, Bethany
SR-4
Mary Washington
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
9
Clark, Emily
SO-2
York (Pa.)
1.45m
4' 9"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
10
Thomas, Shaniel
SO-2
Wesley
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
11
Woods, Briyanna
FR-1
Wesley
1.31m
4' 3.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pedin, Allan
FR-1
Christopher Newport
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
1
Landis, Kevin
SR-4
York (Pa.)
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
3
Koonce, Brian
JR-3
York (Pa.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Bethea, Jeremiah
FR-1
Christopher Newport
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
Rodrigues, Darris
SR-4
York (Pa.)
4.05m
13' 3.5"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
5
Garrett, Dylon
JR-3
Mary Washington
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Vincent, Christopher
FR-1
Christopher Newport
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
7
Leasure, Greg
FR-1
Salisbury
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
7
Richardson, Michael
SO-2
York (Pa.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
7
Joseph, Trevor
FR-1
York (Pa.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
7
Bentancourt, Christian
JR-3
York (Pa.)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
12
Hall, Alex
SO-2
Salisbury
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
13
Tocket, Brandon
JR-3
York (Pa.)
3.81m
12' 6"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
14
Robinson, Devin
Wesley
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
14
Nugent, Adam
JR-3
Mary Washington
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
16
Nguyen, Duy
SO-2
Mary Washington
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
16
Yi, Kyle
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
18
Martin, Steven
FR-1
Christopher Newport
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Young, Derrick
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
3.45m
11' 3.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
20
Meoli, Joshua
FR-1
Frostburg State
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
20
Brunson, Joshua
FR-1
Mary Washington
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dumas, Kyleigh
SO-2
Salisbury
3.55m
11' 7.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
2
Krutz, Katie
SO-2
York (Pa.)
3.05m
10' 0"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
2
Mullen, Julia
FR-1
Salisbury
3.05m
10' 0"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
2
Speas, Alexi
FR-1
Southern Virginia
3.05m
10' 0"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
5
Miller, Olivia
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2.95m
9' 8"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
James, Yamina
SO-2
Mary Washington
2.95m
9' 8"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Tritt, Samantha
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
7
Haislip, Avery
SO-2
Mary Washington
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
9
Wyant, Rose
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
10
Ziegler, Kyra
FR-1
Christopher Newport
2.75m
9' 0.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
11
Reeves, Brynne
SO-2
Mary Washington
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Barrett, Emma
FR-1
York (Pa.)
2.60m
8' 6.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
13
Oylear, Alex
FR-1
Mary Washington
2.59m
8' 6"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
14
Goldenberg, Jessica
SO-2
Mary Washington
2.29m
7' 6"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris-Winbush, Daquay
SO-2
Wesley
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
2
Heriot , John
FR-1
Wesley
6.98m
22' 11"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Walton, Rajai
FR-1
Mary Washington
6.90m
22' 7.75"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
4
Young, Derrick
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
6.73m
22' 1"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
4
McInnis, Jeffrey
SO-2
Salisbury
6.73m
22' 1"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
6
Owhe, Josiah
SR-4
PSU-Harrisburg
6.72m
22' 0.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Leby, Chis
SO-2
Salisbury
6.63m
21' 9"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Alpaugh, Jared
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
6.63m
21' 9"
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
9
Nelson, Shamar
JR-3
Frostburg State
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
10
Toppin, Myles
FR-1
Wesley
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
11
White, Alex
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
12
Mundo, Jose
SR-4
Mary Washington
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
13
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
14
Cousar, Tysean
FR-1
Wesley
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
15
Adedeji, Matthew
SR-4
Salisbury
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Johnson, Tre'
FR-1
Wesley
6.36m
20' 10.5"
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
17
Beckett-Simms, Donovan
FR-1
Salisbury
6.27m
20' 7"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
18
Healey, Christian
JR-3
Frostburg State
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
19
Murphy, Marquise
FR-1
Christopher Newport
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
20
Adams, Kevon
SO-2
Frostburg State
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lehman, Sarah
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
5.41m
17' 9"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
SO-2
Wesley
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Travers, Paige
FR-1
Christopher Newport
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
5
Sloboh, Evelina
SO-2
Wesley
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
6
Ballantyne, Emma
FR-1
Christopher Newport
5.08m
16' 8"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
6
Bowden, Hannah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
5.08m
16' 8"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
8
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
5.05m
16' 7"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
9
Foster, Maysha
FR-1
Wesley
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
10
Stauffer, Zoe
FR-1
Christopher Newport
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
11
Robinson, Victoria
FR-1
Wesley
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
12
Williams, Ashley
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
4.85m
15' 11"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Chanthyasak-White, Victoria
FR-1
Mary Washington
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
14
Esprit, Lauren
SO-2
Mary Washington
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Williams, Bethany
FR-1
Salisbury
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
16
Taylor, Rakiya
FR-1
Wesley
4.72m
15' 6"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
17
Horsley, Quintasia
SO-2
Mary Washington
4.70m
15' 5"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
18
Kinoshita, Abigail
FR-1
Southern Virginia
4.67m
15' 4"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
19
Reed, Teyri
FR-1
Wesley
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
20
Tosi, Kristina
FR-1
Mary Washington
4.57m
15' 0"
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Beckett-Simms, Donovan
FR-1
Salisbury
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Johnson, Tre'
FR-1
Wesley
14.21m
46' 7.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Toppin, Myles
FR-1
Wesley
13.94m
45' 9"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Adedeji, Matthew
SR-4
Salisbury
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Walton, Rajai
FR-1
Mary Washington
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
6
Mundo, Jose
SR-4
Mary Washington
13.47m
44' 2.5"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
6
Healey, Christian
JR-3
Frostburg State
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
+0.0
8
Turner, O'Ryan
FR-1
Wesley
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
9
Leby, Chis
SO-2
Salisbury
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
10
White, Alex
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
12.95m
42' 6"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
11
Tay, Derek
FR-1
Christopher Newport
12.65m
41' 6"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
12
Bjorklund, Andrew
SO-2
Mary Washington
12.32m
40' 5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
13
Nerdin, Zach
SO-2
Southern Virginia
12.31m
40' 4.75"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
14
Murphy, Marquise
FR-1
Christopher Newport
12.19m
40' 0"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Elnajjar, Omar
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
11.57m
37' 11.5"
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
15
Novak, James
SR-4
York (Pa.)
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
17
Leveque, Justin
FR-1
Frostburg State
11.40m
37' 5"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
18
Parker, Daniel
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
11.33m
37' 2.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lehman, Sarah
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
11.48m
37' 8"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
11.34m
37' 2.5"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
3
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
SO-2
Wesley
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
10.79m
35' 5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
5
Estrada, Keileen
SO-2
Frostburg State
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
6
Reed, Teyri
FR-1
Wesley
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
7
Ballantyne, Emma
FR-1
Christopher Newport
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
8
Travers, Paige
FR-1
Christopher Newport
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
9
Robinson, Victoria
FR-1
Wesley
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
10
Horsley, Quintasia
SO-2
Mary Washington
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
+0.0
11
Williams, Bethany
FR-1
Salisbury
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
12
Clark, Emily
SO-2
York (Pa.)
9.90m
32' 5.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Kinoshita, Abigail
FR-1
Southern Virginia
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
14
Wesby, Kyra
SO-2
Wesley
9.65m
31' 8"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
15
Tosi, Kristina
FR-1
Mary Washington
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
+0.0
16
Krutz, Katie
SO-2
York (Pa.)
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
17
Neston, Victoria
SO-2
Christopher Newport
9.04m
29' 8"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
18
James, Yamina
SO-2
Mary Washington
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burrows, Brendon
SO-2
Christopher Newport
15.34m
50' 4"
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
2
Forjan, Daniel
SR-4
Mary Washington
15.20m
49' 10.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Blasko, Derek
JR-3
Southern Virginia
14.82m
48' 7.5"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
4
Yon, Cameron
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
14.65m
48' 0.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
5
Brown, Camal
FR-1
Wesley
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Hayes, Legend
SR-4
Christopher Newport
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Bazan Alfaro, Carlos
JR-3
Christopher Newport
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Smith, Ripken
JR-3
Mary Washington
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Ellerbe, Antwan
SR-4
Wesley
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
10
Ferrin, Duncan
SR-4
Salisbury
12.89m
42' 3.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
11
Johnson, Samuel
FR-1
Christopher Newport
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Blautzik, Erik
SO-2
Frostburg State
12.36m
40' 6.75"
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
13
Kerns, John
SO-2
Frostburg State
12.33m
40' 5.5"
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
14
Robertson, Robert
SO-2
Mary Washington
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
15
Montgomery, Douglas
FR-1
Frostburg State
12.06m
39' 7"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
16
Naill, James
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
17
Rebarchak, Joseph
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
11.58m
38' 0"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
18
Miller, Ethan
SO-2
York (Pa.)
11.40m
37' 5"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
19
Whetstone, Gregory
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.28m
37' 0.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
20
Cornman, Logan
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
11.26m
36' 11.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shoemaker, Hannah
SR-4
Christopher Newport
14.09m
46' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Johnson, Sarah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
12.29m
40' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Anderegg, Isabella
FR-1
Mary Washington
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
4
Havea, Mesi
FR-1
Southern Virginia
12.04m
39' 6"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
5
Beverly, Jourdyn
JR-3
Wesley
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
6
Fitzwater, Sydney
FR-1
York (Pa.)
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
7
Van Wie, Holly
JR-3
Frostburg State
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
8
Maher, Madeleine
FR-1
Southern Virginia
11.38m
37' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
9
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
10.97m
36' 0"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
10
Emeigh, Gabby
SO-2
York (Pa.)
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
11
Harris, Zoe
SR-4
Frostburg State
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
12
Lasike, Kanani
FR-1
Southern Virginia
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
13
Nimo, Jamilyn
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
14
Woodrum, Jean
FR-1
Mary Washington
10.08m
33' 1"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Hair, Rachale
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
10.05m
32' 11.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
16
Miles, Donyae
SO-2
Salisbury
9.99m
32' 9.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
17
Kendrick, Aerial
JR-3
York (Pa.)
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
18
Hasell, Imani
FR-1
Salisbury
9.79m
32' 1.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
19
Vergara, Jessica
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
20
Saxton, Elaine
SR-4
Frostburg State
9.60m
31' 6"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferrin, Duncan
SR-4
Salisbury
18.27m
59' 11.25"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
2
Hayes, Legend
SR-4
Christopher Newport
17.34m
56' 10.75"
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2018
3
Kerns, John
SO-2
Frostburg State
16.85m
55' 3.5"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
4
Yon, Cameron
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
15.82m
51' 11"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 2, 2018
5
Forjan, Daniel
SR-4
Mary Washington
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
6
Burrows, Brendon
SR-4
Christopher Newport
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Smith, Ripken
JR-3
Mary Washington
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
8
Blautzik, Erik
SO-2
Frostburg State
13.37m
43' 10.5"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
9
Palmer, AJ
FR-1
Christopher Newport
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Robertson, Robert
SO-2
Mary Washington
12.87m
42' 2.75"
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
11
Bazan Alfaro, Carlos
JR-3
Christopher Newport
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
12
Harley, Michael
JR-3
Frostburg State
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
13
Weyant, Lars
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
12.57m
41' 3"
River Hawk Opener
Dec 1, 2017
14
Johnson, Samuel
FR-1
Christopher Newport
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
15
Whetstone, Gregory
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
16
Pope, Paul
JR-3
York (Pa.)
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
17
Lindley, Nick
SO-2
York (Pa.)
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
18
Naill, James
SO-2
Frostburg State
10.92m
35' 10"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
19
Cornman, Logan
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
9.81m
32' 2.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
20
Tuggle, Rashard
SO-2
Frostburg State
9.76m
32' 0.25"
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hasell, Imani
FR-1
Salisbury
15.09m
49' 6.25"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
2
Beverly, Jourdyn
JR-3
Wesley
14.94m
49' 0.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
3
Shoemaker, Hannah
SR-4
Christopher Newport
14.79m
48' 6.25"
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
4
Johnson, Sarah
JR-3
Christopher Newport
14.68m
48' 2"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
5
Fountain, Zekiah
SO-2
Wesley
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events
Feb 2, 2018
6
Wilson, Bethany
SR-4
Mary Washington
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
7
Anderegg, Isabella
FR-1
Mary Washington
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 4, 2018
8
Van Wie, Holly
JR-3
Frostburg State
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
9
Emeigh, Gabby
SO-2
York (Pa.)
12.62m
41' 5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
10
Delker, Lucy
FR-1
York (Pa.)
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
11
Gorton, Samantha
JR-3
Mary Washington
12.57m
41' 3"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
12
Hair, Rachale
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
13
Fitzwater, Sydney
FR-1
York (Pa.)
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
14
Hamby, Abrianna
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
11.62m
38' 1.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
15
Tawney, Keirstin
SO-2
Frostburg State
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
16
Kendrick, Aerial
JR-3
York (Pa.)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
17
Nimo, Jamilyn
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
18
Saxton, Elaine
SR-4
Frostburg State
10.77m
35' 4"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
19
Woodrum, Jean
FR-1
Mary Washington
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
20
Isidron, Victoria
SO-2
Salisbury
9.12m
29' 11.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017