2019-2020 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.70 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
2 Moore, Devon JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.71 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 6.72 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
4 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 6.74 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.78 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
6 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 6.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Elcock, Deshon SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.80@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
8 Lotharp, P.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.81 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Woods, Malcolm FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Brown, Bryant SR-4 Minnesota State 6.82 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
11 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 6.83 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
11 Miles, Roland SO-2 Shippensburg 6.83 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 6.83 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
14 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.84 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
14 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 6.85 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Turner, Kevin FR-1 Shorter 6.86 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
18 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 6.87 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
18 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.87(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 Price, Xzavia SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.88 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Sylvester, Najee JR-3 McKendree 6.88(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
20 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 6.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 6.89 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
23 Nicholas, Todd SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 6.89 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
23 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 6.89 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Davis, Daquan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Aryee, Desmond FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.89@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
28 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 6.90 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
28 Whitman, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 6.90 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Maddox, Kaynmon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
31 Mosley Jr., Brian FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.91@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
31 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 6.91 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 6.91 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6.91 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
31 Lanier, Javan SR-4 Chadron State 6.91@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
31 Johnson, Juwan FR-1 Emporia St. 6.91 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
31 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 6.91 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
38 Jenkins, Zach JR-3 Mount Olive 6.92 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
38 Johnson, Toot SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.92 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 6.92 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
38 Arop, Emmanuel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.92 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
42 Adams , Jamar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.93 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
42 Middleton, Naji SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.93(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
42 Smith, Mahcoe SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
42 Steward, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.93 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
42 Marx, Travis SO-2 Ashland 6.93 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 6.93 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 6.93 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
42 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
50 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 6.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
50 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 6.94 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
50 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 6.94 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.94 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
50 Wilkins , Thurlow SO-2 Tusculum 6.94 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
50 Owens, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
56 Olson, Drew FR-1 U-Mary 6.95 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
56 Burnette, Justin SO-2 Catawba 6.95 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
56 Szutkowski, Brian SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.95 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
56 King, Brooks SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
60 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Shorter 6.96 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
60 Butler, Jaylond SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.96(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
60 Bonsu, Andrews FR-1 American Int'l 6.96 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
60 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
64 Ramirez, RJ JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 6.97@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
64 Repsher , Sam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.97@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
64 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Findlay 6.97 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
64 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.97 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 6.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
69 Buckley, Eli JR-3 North Greenville 6.98 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Dike, Michael JR-3 MSU Denver 6.98@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
69 Crowley, Brandon SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
69 Soza, Brayden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
73 Hesker, Cam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6.99 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
73 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.99 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
73 Heide, Carl SO-2 Colorado Mesa 6.99@ Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
73 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 6.99 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
73 Trofort, Nikolas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6.99@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
73 Smith, Tyrell FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 6.99@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
73 Polite, Nikolas SR-4 MSU Denver 6.99@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
73 Dorwil, EJ SO-2 Shippensburg 6.99 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
73 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.99 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Heiman, Wyatt FR-1 Washburn 6.99 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
73 Seals, Emmett SO-2 Angelo State 6.99@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
84 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.00 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
84 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.00 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
84 Cook, Stedman JR-3 Bowie State 7.00 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
84 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.00 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
84 Pettorossi, Diego JR-3 Angelo State 7.00@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
89 Lynn, Brandon JR-3 Tiffin 7.01 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
89 Turner Jr , Royce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.01 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
89 Barnett, Brantan FR-1 Mississippi College 7.01 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
89 Kath, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 7.01 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
89 Cledera, Chris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.01(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
89 Hearst, Gerard SO-2 Tusculum 7.01 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
95 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 7.02 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
95 Clark, Cameron JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7.02 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
95 Boothe, Franz FR-1 Minot State 7.02 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
95 Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1 Holy Family 7.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
95 Robinson, Silas SO-2 North Greenville 7.02 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
95 Gardiner, Devante JR-3 St. Augustine's 7.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 7.41@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
2 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.42 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
3 Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1 Minnesota State 7.50 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
3 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Minnesota State 7.50 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
5 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 7.51 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
6 Thompson, Cierra SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 7.54 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 York, Brooklynn JR-3 Colorado Mesa 7.55@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
8 Zink, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.56@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
9 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.57 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
9 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 7.57(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
9 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 7.57 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 7.57 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
13 Belfield, Leah FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Canfall, Toni JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.61 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 7.61 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
16 Hartman, Grace JR-3 Minnesota State 7.62 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
17 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2 Tiffin 7.64 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
17 Little, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 7.64 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
17 Haston, Raven FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.64 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.65 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
21 Cartwright, Denisha FR-1 Central State 7.66 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
21 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 7.66 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
21 Wilson, Kayla SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Crutcher, Rachel SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.67@ Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
25 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.67 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
25 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 7.67 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
25 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.67 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Mitchell, Krystal SR-4 Central State 7.67 Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 7.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 7.68 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
33 Baynes, Emma JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.69 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
33 McCoy, Sydney JR-3 Mount Olive 7.69 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
33 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 7.69 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
33 McNeill, Kierra SO-2 Catawba 7.69 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
37 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.70 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
37 DeWitt, Callie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.70 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
37 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.70 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Waterman, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.71@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
40 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 7.71 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
40 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 7.71 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
43 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 7.72 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
43 Allen, Macie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.72 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
43 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 7.72 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
46 Bercheni, Gariana SR-4 Ashland 7.73 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
46 Holloman, Destinee JR-3 Millersville 7.73 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
48 Henderson, Bonet FR-1 U-Mary 7.74 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
48 Donzo, Haja SR-4 American Int'l 7.74 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 Henry, Style JR-3 Walsh 7.75 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Carter, Valencia FR-1 Limestone 7.75 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Floyd, Angelica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.75 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
50 Donaldson, Brene' FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.75 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
54 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 7.76 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
54 Johnson, Shynesti SO-2 Western Colorado 7.76@ Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
56 Petricka, Kary FR-1 Minnesota State 7.77 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
56 Jones, Caitlyn FR-1 Minnesota State 7.77 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
58 Fuchs, Brittany SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.79@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
58 Horstman, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
58 Lynch, Jahniya SO-2 Limestone 7.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Holman, Lyric SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
62 Adams, Kadesha SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 7.80@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
62 Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 7.80 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
62 Santos, Autumn SR-4 Minnesota State 7.80 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
62 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.80 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
62 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.80 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
67 Williams, Oceana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.81 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
67 Arceneaux, Sierra SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.81@ Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
67 Reeves, Jaylin SO-2 Limestone 7.81 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Burris , Emelia JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.81 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
67 Gaye, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 7.81 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
72 Brown, Sheniya SO-2 Indianapolis 7.82 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
72 Henderson, De'Stini SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.82 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
72 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 7.82 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
72 Hendricks, Chriselee FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.82 Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
72 Harvey, Lawanda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.82 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.82 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
72 Tillman, Jalesia SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.82 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Ramon, Rachael JR-3 Lewis 7.83 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
79 Seward, M'Smyra FR-1 Fayetteville St. 7.83 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
79 Henderson, Kanya SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.83 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
79 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 7.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
83 McCaw, Ezra SO-2 Mississippi College 7.84 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
83 Sauver, Helcey-Ann SO-2 Benedict 7.84 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
85 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 7.85(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
85 Rhodes, Destiny FR-1 Shorter 7.85 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
85 Catalyn, Blayre SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
85 Robinson, Tiandra JR-3 American Int'l 7.85 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Modglin, Cali JR-3 U-Mary 7.85 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
85 Ballard, Rebecka FR-1 Western Colorado 7.85@ Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
85 McQuirter, Jasmine SR-4 Tarleton State 7.85@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
85 Morpurgo, Nicole SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.85@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
85 Pryor, Michaela SO-2 Winona State 7.85 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
85 Dennie, Renae SR-4 Adams State 7.85@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
85 McDonald, Aliyah SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 7.85 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
96 Peterson, Izabelle JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.86 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Oliver, Amanda JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.86 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
96 Norman, Davina FR-1 Wheeling University 7.86(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
96 Groth, Kelly SR-4 Kutztown 7.86 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
96 Williams, Serena FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.86 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 20.88 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 21.15 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
3 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.26 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 21.30 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.41# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Marcelle, Phillip SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.49 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
7 Modeste, Kurt SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.55 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 21.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.60 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
10 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 21.62# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
11 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.67 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
11 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 21.67 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Phelps, Josh JR-3 Minnesota State 21.68# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 21.72 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 21.74 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 21.74# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 21.74 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Marx, Travis SO-2 Ashland 21.75 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
18 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 21.75 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
21 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 21.77 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 21.80# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
23 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 21.81 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
23 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 21.81 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Fletcher, Isaiha SR-4 Northern State 21.83# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Verhoff, Josh FR-1 Findlay 21.86# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
27 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 21.89 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
28 Stone, Mikel SO-2 Tarleton State 21.92@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
29 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 21.93 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
30 Shannon, Tedric SR-4 Mount Olive 21.95# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
31 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 21.98# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 22.00# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
33 Taylor , Devin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.01# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
34 Dewitt, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 22.02# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
35 Sansing, Quinton JR-3 West Texas A&M 22.03@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
36 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 22.04# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
36 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.04 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 22.05# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Gardiner, Devante JR-3 St. Augustine's 22.08# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
40 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 22.09 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
41 Page, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 22.11# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
42 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 22.12 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
43 McBride, Verrell SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 22.13 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Osifo, Tyler SO-2 Catawba 22.14# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
45 Sales, Brian SR-4 Indianapolis 22.14# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
47 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 22.15# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Erickson, Brady SO-2 U-Mary 22.15# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
49 Brown, Anterius SR-4 Tarleton State 22.16@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
50 Burnette, Justin SO-2 Catawba 22.17# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
51 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 22.18# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
52 Austin, Dorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.19 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
52 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 22.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
54 Olson, Drew FR-1 U-Mary 22.22# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
54 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 22.22# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 22.22# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
57 Bush, Dakarai FR-1 Harding 22.23 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
57 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 22.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
59 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 22.24# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
59 Woods, Malcolm FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.24@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
59 Frederic, Yvner SO-2 Limestone 22.24 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
59 Bowers, Juan SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.24 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
63 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 22.25# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
64 Besong, Lucas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.26# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
64 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 22.26 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
64 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 22.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.27# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
67 Knowles, Ashtin SO-2 Claflin 22.27 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
67 Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay 22.27# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
70 Omi, Jayden FR-1 Western Colorado 22.28@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
71 Contrucci, Michael SO-2 Walsh 22.30# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Wright, Noxroy SO-2 St. Augustine's 22.31# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
73 Jones, Jalen SO-2 St. Augustine's 22.32 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
74 Polite, Nikolas SR-4 MSU Denver 22.33@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
74 Scott, Juan SR-4 Central State 22.33 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
76 Peeler, Caden FR-1 Limestone 22.34 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
76 Laca , Angel SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.34@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
78 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Findlay 22.35# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
78 Sylvester, Najee JR-3 McKendree 22.35# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
78 Wade, Adam JR-3 Hillsdale 22.35# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
81 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 22.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Lynn, Brandon JR-3 Tiffin 22.36# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
81 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.36 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
84 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.37# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
84 Russell, Michael SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.37 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
84 Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2 Indianapolis 22.37# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
87 Dixon, Damaine SO-2 Lindenwood 22.38# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
88 Turner, Kevin FR-1 Shorter 22.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
88 Davila, Johnny SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 22.39 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
88 Guervil, Widchard JR-3 Tusculum 22.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
88 Michael, Javaris SO-2 Limestone 22.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
88 Morrissette, Jeremiah JR-3 U-Mary 22.39# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
93 McFadden, David SO-2 Indianapolis 22.40# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
93 Butler, Jaylond SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.40 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
95 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.42 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
96 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.43 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
96 Smith, Tyrell FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 22.43@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
98 Villegas, Andrew SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 22.44@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
99 Cook, Stedman JR-3 Bowie State 22.45 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
99 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.45 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.81# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
2 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 23.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1 Minnesota State 24.35# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
4 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
5 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.40 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
6 Hartman, Grace JR-3 Minnesota State 24.42# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 24.60# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
8 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.67 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
9 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.68 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
10 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 24.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Cartwright, Denisha FR-1 Central State 24.81# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
12 Henderson, Bonet FR-1 U-Mary 24.83# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
13 Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 24.85# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.88 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
14 Crutcher, Rachel SO-2 Colorado Mesa 24.88@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 24.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 24.90# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
17 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.90 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.95 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Minnesota State 24.95# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Gaye, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 24.97# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Wallace, Debra SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 25.06 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Fuchs, Brittany SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.07@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
24 Walker, Chelsea JR-3 Christian Bros. 25.09 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
25 Zink, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.12@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
25 Pryor, Michaela SO-2 Winona State 25.12# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Santos, Autumn SR-4 Minnesota State 25.14# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Cramer, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.15# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
29 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 25.17 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
29 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 25.17# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Harvey, Lawanda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 25.19 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Arceneaux, Sierra SO-2 Colorado Mesa 25.19@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Barker, Jada SR-4 Bemidji State 25.19# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
34 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 25.20 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
35 Bercheni, Gariana SR-4 Ashland 25.22 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
35 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 25.22# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
37 Baynes, Emma JR-3 St. Cloud State 25.24 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
38 Huebner, Lauren SR-4 Saginaw Valley 25.28 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
39 Littlejohn, Amber SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.29 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
40 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 25.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.32# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
42 Thompson, Cierra SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 25.35 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Canfall, Toni JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.36# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
44 Fuller, Breanne SO-2 Black Hills St. 25.38@# 2019 Yellowjacket Holliday Classic Dec 6, 2019
45 Radford, Jasmine SR-4 Clayton State 25.39 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
45 Sveard, Minna JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 25.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
47 Haston, Raven FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.40 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Yingst, Maddi JR-3 Ashland 25.40 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Henderson, Kanya SO-2 Sioux Falls 25.40# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
50 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.41 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
50 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 25.41# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
50 Glover, Dejah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.41@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
50 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 25.41 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.42 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
54 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 25.42# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
56 Morpurgo, Nicole SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.45@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
56 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 25.45# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 McCoy, Sydney JR-3 Mount Olive 25.46# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
59 Little, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 25.47# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
59 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 25.47 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
61 Davis, Cheyanne SO-2 Ashland 25.48# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
61 Schyvinck, Brooklyn SO-2 Winona State 25.48# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
61 Ataessien, Joelle SR-4 Lewis 25.48# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
64 Hardwick, Saidah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.49# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
65 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
66 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.51 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
67 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 25.52 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
68 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2 Tiffin 25.53# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
69 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 25.55 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
70 Shealey, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.56# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
71 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 25.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
72 Chatman, Dawnnae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.62 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 Cole, Janice FR-1 Bemidji State 25.62# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
72 Kollore, Aniya FR-1 Missouri Western 25.62 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
75 Horstman, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.63 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
76 Pietz, Maddy SO-2 Winona State 25.64# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
77 Thomas, Chriss-Ann SR-4 U-Mary 25.65# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
78 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 25.67 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
78 Reeves, Jaylin SO-2 Limestone 25.67 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
78 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 25.67# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
81 McCaw, Ezra SO-2 Mississippi College 25.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
82 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 25.69 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
83 Norman, Davina FR-1 Wheeling University 25.73 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
83 Porter, Hannah SO-2 Angelo State 25.73@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
83 Porter, Sarah SO-2 Angelo State 25.73@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
86 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 25.74 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
87 Richardson, Cori FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.75# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Hines, Asia SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 25.75# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
87 Rowe, Collia JR-3 North Greenville 25.75 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
90 Baraka, Dhakirah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 25.76 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
90 Clark, Shellece FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.76 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
90 Beulla, Sarah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 25.76 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
93 Dikmen, Selin JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 25.77 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
94 Miller, Rachel JR-3 Ashland 25.78 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
95 Poole, Tyra SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.81# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
96 Jones, Caitlyn FR-1 Minnesota State 25.83# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
97 Hillebert, Darian JR-3 Washburn 25.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
97 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.84 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
99 Mooreland, Nadia SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 25.87 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 46.88 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 47.22 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 47.37 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Jones, Jalen SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.59# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
5 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 47.84 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Marcelle, Phillip SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
7 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 48.43# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
8 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 48.55 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
9 Randall, Juman SR-4 Western Colorado 48.58@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.62 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
11 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 48.64 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
12 Morrison, Ethan SR-4 Limestone 48.67 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
13 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 48.69# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
14 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 48.73# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
15 Stalling, Nelson SR-4 Limestone 48.77 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
16 Brown, Anterius SR-4 Tarleton State 48.80@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Walker, Daniel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 48.80 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 48.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Knauls, Shirvante JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 48.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Frederic, Yvner SO-2 Limestone 48.85 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Sansing, Quinton JR-3 West Texas A&M 48.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 48.94# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 7, 2019
23 Hartling, Nicolai SR-4 West Texas A&M 48.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Fletcher, Isaiha SR-4 Northern State 49.00# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 19, 2020
25 Fennell, Korey JR-3 Virginia Union 49.11# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
26 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 49.12 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Modeste, Kurt SO-2 St. Augustine's 49.18 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
28 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 49.24 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
29 Moreno, Said SR-4 MSU Denver 49.26@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Dempsey, Dalton JR-3 Mississippi College 49.27 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
31 Randle, Brieon JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.31 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Phillips, Channing JR-3 Ashland 49.34 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Holston, Chauncee SR-4 Dallas Baptist 49.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
34 Stefanski, Leopold SO-2 Christian Bros. 49.38 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
35 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.45 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 McKissick, Brandon SO-2 Tarleton State 49.46@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
37 Weber, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 49.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
38 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 49.51# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
39 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 49.53 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
40 Allen, Jerald FR-1 Central Missouri 49.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
40 Hepp, Taylor SR-4 Black Hills St. 49.54@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
42 Hernandez, Javier JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 49.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
42 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 49.56 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
44 Douglass, Jaeden JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 49.62 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
44 Iribe, Adrian JR-3 Western Colorado 49.62@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
46 Guay, Trevor SR-4 Franklin Pierce 49.67 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Andrews, Dillon FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 49.67@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
48 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 49.68 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
48 Laca , Angel SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 49.68@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
50 Ewell, Antoine SR-4 Livingstone 49.71 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
51 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 49.72 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
52 Sully, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 49.74 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
53 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 49.77# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
54 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 49.79 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
55 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 49.80 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Myers, Logan JR-3 U-Mary 49.81# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
56 Sheridan, Devin SO-2 Northern State 49.81# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 19, 2020
58 Buresh, Graham JR-3 Missouri Western 49.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
59 Exantus, Ramsley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 49.88# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
61 Soto, Josiah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.89 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
62 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
62 Arce-Torres, Gabe SO-2 Western Oregon 49.91 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
62 Oglesby, Jon JR-3 Western Washington 49.91 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
65 Hasan, Jaylen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 49.92 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
65 Modeste, Kurt SO-2 St. Augustine's 49.92# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
67 DePrenger, Max FR-1 Minnesota State 49.94# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
68 Murphy, Bailey FR-1 American Int'l 49.97# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
68 Campbell, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 49.97 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
70 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 50.01# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
71 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.02# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
71 Carter-Kemp, Max SO-2 Colorado Mesa 50.02@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
71 Trevino, Coby FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 50.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
74 Tindal, T.J. JR-3 Wheeling University 50.03 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
74 Dike, Michael JR-3 MSU Denver 50.03@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
76 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 50.04 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
77 Meintjes, Benu FR-1 Hillsdale 50.05 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
78 Holland, Jax FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 50.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
79 Dawkins, Ty SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 50.08# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
80 Ammon, Jared SO-2 Colorado Mesa 50.11@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
80 Urban, Aiden JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 50.11@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
82 Moinat, Ivar SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 50.12@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
83 Wilkerson, Drake SR-4 Southwest Baptist 50.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
83 Besong, Lucas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.13# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
85 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 50.14# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
85 Dixon, Damaine SO-2 Lindenwood 50.14# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
87 Williams, Roshard JR-3 Academy of Art 50.17 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
88 Bopp, Tucker FR-1 Black Hills St. 50.18@# 2019 Yellowjacket Holliday Classic Dec 6, 2019
89 Serna-Hernandez, Carlos JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 50.19 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
90 Ramos, Guy FR-1 Emporia St. 50.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
91 Frazier, Orion SO-2 West Chester 50.22# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
91 Lilly, Sage JR-3 Coker 50.22 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
93 Toliver, Milton SO-2 Grand Valley St. 50.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
93 Thierfelder, James SO-2 Belmont Abbey 50.25# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Alarahshun, Nizar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 50.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
95 Savey, Blake SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 50.26 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
97 Austin, Dorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 50.27 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
98 Wright , Ouekie SO-2 Quincy 50.28# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
99 Davila, Johnny SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 50.29 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
99 McCain, Jeremiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 50.29 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 54.48 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.19 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
3 Witter, Cameka JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 55.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.32 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
6 Sveard, Minna JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 55.54@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Kalawan, Shannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.71 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Walker, Chelsea JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.96 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
9 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 56.19 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
10 Yingst, Maddi JR-3 Ashland 56.28 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 56.38 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 56.44# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
13 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.50 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
14 Rowe, Collia JR-3 North Greenville 56.63 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Littlejohn, Amber SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 57.01 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
16 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 57.07 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
17 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.09 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
18 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 57.16 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
19 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 57.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Acheson, Elizabeth FR-1 U-Mary 57.39# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
21 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 57.46 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
22 Maguin, Amelia SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 57.48 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
23 Crowe, Kaija JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 57.50@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
24 Hoyte, Jaria SO-2 St. Augustine's 57.52# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
25 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 57.56 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
26 Buissereth, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 57.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
26 Smith, Davia SR-4 St. Augustine's 57.58# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
28 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 57.60 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Hardwick, Saidah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.65# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
29 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 57.65 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 57.67 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
32 Schyvinck, Brooklyn SO-2 Winona State 57.72# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Burton, Aaliyah JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 57.74 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Petit, Hachlaine FR-1 Tusculum 57.79 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
34 Wallace, Debra SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 57.79 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
36 Porter, Victoria JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 57.80 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Payne, Samantha FR-1 Catawba 57.81# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
38 McLean, Tamia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 57.86 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 57.92# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
40 Harris, Kalley SR-4 Winona State 57.94# The Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Invite Jan 18, 2020
41 Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 57.96 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
42 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 57.97 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Glover, Dejah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 57.99@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
44 Szarzynska, Kinga JR-3 Harding 58.00 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
45 Firor, Kaiya FR-1 Western Colorado 58.02@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
46 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 58.04# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Davis, Cheyanne SO-2 Ashland 58.08 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Risenhoover, Grace SO-2 Southwest Baptist 58.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
49 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 58.12# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
50 Terrell, Tianna JR-3 Western Colorado 58.13@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
51 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 58.14# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
52 Wallace, LaNea FR-1 Missouri Southern 58.23 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
54 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 58.25# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
55 Zaragueta, Teresa SR-4 Lewis 58.29# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
56 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 58.30 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
57 Brooks, Tizhane SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 58.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
57 Beulla, Sarah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 58.38 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
59 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 58.41 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Lane, Kaylee FR-1 Southern Indiana 58.44 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
61 Barnes, Madison SR-4 Northern State 58.45# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
61 Poole, Tyra SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.45# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
63 Eby, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 58.50 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
64 Juarez, Noelia SO-2 Central Washington 58.53 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
65 Peoples, Cyan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 58.57# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
66 McIntosh, Ashley JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.59 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
67 Ponder, Kylee JR-3 Tarleton State 58.60@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
67 Fernald, Alice SO-2 Clarion 58.60 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
69 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 58.66 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
70 Thomas, Chriss-Ann SR-4 U-Mary 58.67# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
71 Hoffman, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 58.79 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 Hemmings, Semoy SR-4 Findlay 58.85 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.89 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
73 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 58.89 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
75 Phipps, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 58.91 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
76 Waterman, Allison FR-1 Winona State 58.97# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
77 Scantlebury, Danielle SO-2 St. Augustine's 58.98# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
78 Grimm, Ava FR-1 U-Mary 58.99# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
79 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SR-4 Bellarmine 59.03# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
80 Nicholson, Danielle FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 59.04@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
81 Hughey, Tiffany FR-1 NW Missouri 59.06 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
81 McMiller, Mye'Kelah SO-2 Tusculum 59.06 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
81 Manfre, Miranda FR-1 Colorado Mines 59.06@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
84 Taylor, Skylur SO-2 Limestone 59.09 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 English-Paulson, Tyarra JR-3 Minnesota State 59.11# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
85 Smith, Bethany FR-1 Findlay 59.11# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
85 O'Leary, Alanna SO-2 Hillsdale 59.11 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Hine, Eve SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 59.11 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
89 Creamer, Macy FR-1 Ashland 59.12 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
89 Patterson, Johnna SR-4 Winona State 59.12# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
91 Thring, Jacqueline SO-2 Mount Olive 59.17# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
92 Stewart, Venice JR-3 Bemidji State 59.24# Twin Ports Invite Jan 18, 2020
93 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 59.26# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
94 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 59.27# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 59.30 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
96 Bianchi, Moe SO-2 NW Missouri 59.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
97 Langseth, Zoe SR-4 Black Hills St. 59.32@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
98 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 59.38 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
99 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 59.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
99 Williams, Imani SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 59.44 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holdsworth, Derek SR-4 Western Oregon 1:50.02 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
2 Hood, Nathan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:50.15@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
3 Mbuta, Dennis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:50.21 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Partee, John SR-4 Lewis 1:51.16# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
5 Walters, Jordan SR-4 Saginaw Valley 1:51.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
6 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:51.44 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
7 Walters, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:52.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Morse, Josiah SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:52.30 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
9 Rhoden, Tarees FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:52.42 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Allen, Benjamin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.22# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.29 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
12 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.33 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 McBride, Will FR-1 Montevallo 1:53.49 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Urban, Aiden JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 1:53.81@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
15 Staples, Alex SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:53.86# Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Christoffer, Matt JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:53.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Mangan, Aaron FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:53.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 1:53.98 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 Fenton, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 1:54.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Baheyadeen, Murad SR-4 Emporia St. 1:54.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 1:54.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Myers, Cory JR-3 U-Mary 1:54.33# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
23 Gilley, Jared JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:54.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Scoggins, Patrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:54.44@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
25 Moinat, Ivar SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:54.60@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
26 Brooks, Tre SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:54.73 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
27 Nickerson, Tony JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 1:54.92@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
28 Weber, Drew FR-1 Western Washington 1:55.15 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
29 Foucha, Sukeil FR-1 Virginia State 1:55.21 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Fera, Michael JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1:55.22@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
31 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:55.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
32 Cordova, Keegan FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:55.33@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
33 Domagalski, Jacob SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:55.40 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Stefanski, Leopold SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:55.45 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
35 Browne, Joshua SR-4 Academy of Art 1:55.47 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
36 Abueg, Ben FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:55.62@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
37 Bohaty, Isaac SO-2 U-Mary 1:55.70# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
38 Hansen, Logan JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:55.90 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
39 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 1:55.91 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
39 Ford, Dan SO-2 Lewis 1:55.91 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim SO-2 NW Missouri 1:55.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Johnson, Ian JR-3 Ashland 1:56.06 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 1:56.09 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Welch, Collin JR-3 NW Missouri 1:56.13 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
45 Rippee, Austin FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:56.14 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
46 Flores, Carlos JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:56.17 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
46 Reed, Trey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.17 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
48 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.37 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
49 Sanford, Alexander JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:56.53 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
50 Cornu, Altan SR-4 Mount Olive 1:56.56# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
51 Simcho, Michael SR-4 Tarleton State 1:56.57@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
52 Cranston , Neal JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.59 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
53 Murray, Paul SR-4 Ashland 1:56.62 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Sievert, Tyler SR-4 Ashland 1:56.90 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
55 Wade, Adam JR-3 Hillsdale 1:57.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
56 Hall, Jake SO-2 Ashland 1:57.02 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Bodner, Brandon JR-3 MSU Denver 1:57.05@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
58 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:57.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
59 Bangura, Sulaimane JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:57.30 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
60 McClain, Gabe FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:57.34 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Terry, Parker SO-2 Bellarmine 1:57.35 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
62 Coak, Zachary FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:57.36 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
63 Shockey, Sammy JR-3 Ashland 1:57.43 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Aderholt, Brady SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:57.45 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
65 Matousek, Trevor SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.46 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
66 Nagel, Ben SO-2 Indianapolis 1:57.47# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
67 Valdez, Jacob SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:57.55@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
67 Fried, Levi SR-4 U-Mary 1:57.55# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
67 Mardo, William SR-4 Assumption 1:57.55# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Egli, Derrick JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:57.61 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
71 Cummings, Kelvin SO-2 Truman 1:57.65 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
72 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 1:57.68 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
73 Warner, Cory SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:57.70# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
74 Boyd, Damoy FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:57.77 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
75 Ward, DaMonte' SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:57.79 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
75 Wilke, Samuel SR-4 U-Mary 1:57.79# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
77 Medina, Trever FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:57.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
78 Bass, Draven SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:57.86# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
79 Andrews, Louis JR-3 Virginia State 1:57.89# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
80 Wilson, Matt JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:57.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Goodwin, Amir JR-3 Seton Hill 1:58.05 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Sandifer, Elias FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.06 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
83 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:58.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
84 Jackson, Matthew SO-2 Western Washington 1:58.24 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
85 Lanahan, Christopher SR-4 Stonehill 1:58.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 Garrett, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:58.34 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
87 Galloway, Cameron SR-4 Kentucky State 1:58.40 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
87 Too, Emmanuel SR-4 West Texas A&M 1:58.40@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
87 Trainor, Ty SO-2 U-Mary 1:58.40# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
87 Ponzi, Nick FR-1 Ashland 1:58.40 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
91 Sholl, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 1:58.44 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Diefenbach, Thomas FR-1 Western Colorado 1:58.50@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
93 Alexander, Dametrius JR-3 Central State 1:58.52 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
94 Wieser, Vincent FR-1 NW Missouri 1:58.53 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
95 Shellhammer, Victor SO-2 North Greenville 1:58.56 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Shahbaz, Shahzib SR-4 Seton Hill 1:58.60# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Kanelis, Zach SR-4 Western Oregon 1:58.60 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
98 Mata, Jesus SO-2 Tarleton State 1:58.68@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
99 Ruiz, Andrew JR-3 Minnesota State 1:58.69# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
100 Torvik, Noah JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.73# The Opener Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Yasmine JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:09.95@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
2 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 2:11.62# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
3 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 2:13.69 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Porter, Abbie JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.80 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
5 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:13.84 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
6 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:14.86 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
7 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:15.31 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.91 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
9 Veal, Raeven JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:15.95 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
10 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 2:16.02 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Shields-Brown, Mairin JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:16.20 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
12 Schurr, Carissa JR-3 Ferris State 2:16.30 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 2:16.42 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
14 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 2:16.45 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
15 Townsend, Calli JR-3 Hillsdale 2:16.68 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.90 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
17 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:17.01 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Heinrich, Nele SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:17.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Thrush, Taylor SR-4 Ferris State 2:17.73 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Huebner, Lauren SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:17.96 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
21 Konrad, Shawnee JR-3 Western Washington 2:18.00 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
22 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.03 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Szarzynska, Kinga JR-3 Harding 2:18.14 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
24 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 2:18.15# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Raible, Kacey SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:18.21 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Crouch, Abby SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:18.35 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Hewitt, Michela FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:18.37@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
28 Lindsay, Nicole SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:18.58 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
29 Loeks, Ashten FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:18.75@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
30 Potter, Tesa SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Van Pelt, Allison FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:18.90@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
32 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 2:19.02# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
33 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 2:19.23# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Dembrowski, Courtney SO-2 U-Mary 2:19.25# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
34 McLaughlin, Molly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:19.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
36 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:19.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
37 Boxall, Charlee SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:19.49 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
37 Bindert, Elizabeth FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:19.49@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
39 Leonard, Carisha JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:19.55 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Rautter, Sabrina SR-4 MSU Denver 2:19.57@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
41 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 2:19.63 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:20.15# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
43 Boyd, Jada FR-1 American Int'l 2:20.17 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:20.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
45 Sweeney, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 2:20.47 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Manfre, Miranda FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:20.67@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
47 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:20.79 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
48 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 2:20.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 McGruder, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:20.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
50 Casias, Kayana JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:20.88@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
51 Brazeal, Jenna FR-1 Tarleton State 2:20.94@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
52 Fredrick, Abbie SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:20.96@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
53 Rust, Kaitlyn FR-1 Hillsdale 2:21.15 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
54 Wiemken, Julia JR-3 Kutztown 2:21.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
55 Beeler, Mikayla JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:21.34 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
56 Scott, Katie JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 2:21.35@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
57 Marsh, Isabel FR-1 Adelphi 2:21.42 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
58 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 2:21.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
59 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:21.56 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
60 Lundquist, Taylor SO-2 Black Hills St. 2:21.68@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
61 Warren, Drew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:21.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
62 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:21.80 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
63 James, Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2:21.82 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 2:21.85 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
65 Shea, Summer FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:22.00 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
66 Sanchez, Larissa JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:22.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
67 Soehnlen, Megan JR-3 Walsh 2:22.16 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Holland, Aimee SR-4 Winona State 2:22.19# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
69 Braman, Lyndsey JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:22.49 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
70 Gray, Lea JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:22.53 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
71 Rish, Olivia JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:22.73 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
72 Willett, Gabrielle JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:22.96 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
73 Montanari, Devon SO-2 Kutztown 2:23.04# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
74 Hill, Jeannee SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:23.14 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
75 Timbang, Erika FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:23.19@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
76 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.27# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
77 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 2:23.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
78 Barnett, Baylee SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
79 Shroda, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:23.68 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
80 Dohm, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:23.81 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
81 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 2:23.88 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
82 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:23.92 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
83 Fields, Florence JR-3 St. Augustine's 2:24.02# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
84 Quartararo, Brianna FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:24.11 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 Berberich, Casey JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:24.15 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
86 Graham, April SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
87 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:24.27# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
88 Klassen, Adrianna JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:24.35 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
89 Duesing, Payton SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:24.36# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
89 Mason, Claire SO-2 Stonehill 2:24.36# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 Leon, Yailene SO-2 Indianapolis 2:24.38# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
92 LeMaitre, Shania FR-1 Holy Family 2:24.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
92 Arnold, Briley SO-2 North Greenville 2:24.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
94 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.45 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
95 Stewart, Sherona FR-1 Benedict 2:24.48 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
96 Thompson, Alana SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:24.55 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
97 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 2:24.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
98 Frank, Kyla SR-4 Virginia State 2:24.60 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.71# Oberlin College Dan Kinsey Invitational Jan 10, 2020
100 Beckett, Gabrielle FR-1 Tusculum 2:24.81 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Workman , Vincent JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:05.26@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
2 Day, Dylan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:05.29@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
3 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 4:08.12 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
4 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 4:08.46 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
5 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 4:09.72 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
6 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:10.94 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:11.72 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:11.78# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
9 Rotich, Nicodemus FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:11.97@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Greene, Justin SO-2 Flagler 4:12.17# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
11 Talbott, Ryan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:12.60 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
12 Mutai, Ezra FR-1 American Int'l 4:13.51 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
13 Scoggins, Patrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:13.74@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
14 Johnson, Ian JR-3 Ashland 4:14.33# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
15 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:14.69 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
16 Taki, Arnaud JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:14.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:14.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Gallagher, Thomas JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:15.06 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
19 Harriman, Connor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.15 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Riddle, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:15.24 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 4:16.16 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
22 Mekonnen, Ephrem FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:16.66 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
23 Nickerson, Tony JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 4:17.14@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
24 Torres, Tony SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:17.21@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
25 Aldrich, Zane SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:17.57 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
26 Miller, Mark SO-2 Hillsdale 4:17.61 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Paillon, Clement FR-1 American Int'l 4:17.86 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
28 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:18.26@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Maier, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota State 4:18.36# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
30 Too, Emmanuel SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:18.39@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
31 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 4:18.54# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
32 Cossette, Liam SR-4 Western Washington 4:18.62 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
33 McNamee, Nickolas SO-2 Stonehill 4:18.66# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Reinke, Jared SR-4 Emporia St. 4:18.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
35 Weber, Alex SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.88 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Frasier, Nate SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:18.90 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
37 Kefle, Yonatan FR-1 MSU Denver 4:18.94@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
38 Matthews, Paul JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 4:18.96@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
39 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:19.01 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Phelps, Trent SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:19.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
41 Hall, Nathan JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:19.28# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
42 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:19.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
43 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:19.41 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
44 Brown, Dayton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:19.53 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
45 Eves, Brock JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:19.54 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Kiedrowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:19.60 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
47 Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:19.69# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Fenton, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 4:20.19 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
49 Speer, Austin SR-4 Adams State 4:20.21@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
50 Kapes, Steven JR-3 Ashland 4:20.49 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Gorham, Riley SO-2 Missouri Western 4:20.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Mitter, David JR-3 Lake Superior State 4:20.68 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
53 Fenoff, Riley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:20.77# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
54 Baez, Kevin FR-1 Tarleton State 4:20.89@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:21.35 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
56 Bullock, Shaun JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:21.60 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
56 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 4:21.60# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
58 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:21.66 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
59 Abdi, Keynan SO-2 Lubbock Christian 4:21.77@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
60 Done, Riccardo SR-4 Northern State 4:21.83# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
61 Joyce, Tom JR-3 Catawba 4:21.88# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
62 Beaver, Jason FR-1 American Int'l 4:21.94# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
63 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:22.21 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
64 Dunlap, Landon FR-1 Minot State 4:22.26# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
65 Reddy, Michael SR-4 New Haven 4:22.40# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Brizendine, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 4:22.55 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
67 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:22.58 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
68 Rabata, Isaiah SR-4 Minnesota State 4:22.59# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
69 Kurz, Hunter SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:22.70 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
70 Freeman, James SR-4 Adams State 4:22.79@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
71 Wheelock, Kevin JR-3 Stonehill 4:22.95# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:23.03 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
73 Sanford, Alexander JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:23.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
74 Mardo, William SR-4 Assumption 4:23.11# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
75 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:23.35 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
76 Cox, Macgregor FR-1 American Int'l 4:23.44# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
77 Carter, Brendan JR-3 Assumption 4:23.51# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
78 Walters, Jordan SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:23.58 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
79 Galloway, Cameron SR-4 Kentucky State 4:23.70# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
80 Barbera, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:23.75# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
81 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 4:24.04 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
82 Allen, Michael JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 4:24.07 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
83 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 4:24.24# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
84 Gonzalez, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 4:24.38# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
85 Sandifer, Elias FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:24.45 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
86 Nesi, Joel FR-1 Flagler 4:24.51# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
87 Birgen, Emmanuel SR-4 Central State 4:24.60# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
88 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:24.61# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
89 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:24.67@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
90 Moore, Timothy SO-2 U-Mary 4:24.74# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
90 Schmied, Ben SO-2 Minnesota State 4:24.74# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
92 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 4:24.85# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
93 Hall, Jake SO-2 Ashland 4:24.99# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
94 Arens, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.03 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
95 Magda, David JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:25.10# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
96 Goatley, Tyler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:25.19 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
97 Kaufman, Connor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:25.27# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
98 Shelley, Jack JR-3 Hillsdale 4:25.44 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Matousek, Trevor SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
100 Asmerom, Josiah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:25.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:47.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Indianapolis 4:47.60 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
3 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:49.03 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
4 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:55.26 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
5 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:55.35 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Streff, Hailey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:56.28@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
7 Hernandez, Yasmine JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:56.45@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
8 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 4:56.58 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:58.90 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
10 Flora, Chloe JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:59.20 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
11 Johnson, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:00.93 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:01.82@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
13 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 5:02.43 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:03.80 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
15 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:04.63 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
16 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 5:04.88 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Rogahn, Anna SR-4 Winona State 5:05.01# The Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Invite Jan 18, 2020
18 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:05.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Penticuff, Stephanie SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:05.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Boxall, Charlee SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.14 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
21 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 5:06.22 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Fredrick, Abbie SR-4 Black Hills St. 5:06.31@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Keiser, Jenna JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:06.57 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
24 McDonough, Marina JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:07.67 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
25 Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:07.75# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
26 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 5:07.89 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
27 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:08.10# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
28 Rautter, Sabrina SR-4 MSU Denver 5:08.21@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
29 Morrison, Rachael FR-1 Lindenwood 5:08.29# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
30 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 5:09.19 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
31 Lindquist, Ruby FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:09.22@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
32 Rotich, Mercy SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:09.42@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
33 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:09.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
34 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:09.57# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
35 Etelamaki, Kathryn SR-4 Ferris State 5:09.90 SVSU Classic Jan 10, 2020
36 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:10.17# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
37 Brown, Madison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:10.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
38 Spooner, Katelyn FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:10.51 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
39 Christian, Skye SR-4 Seton Hill 5:10.56# Marietta Open Jan 11, 2020
40 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 5:11.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
41 Insinna, Marissa SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:11.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
42 Reindl, Haleigh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:11.44# Twin Ports Invite Jan 18, 2020
43 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:11.47 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
44 Collymore, Dawnel SR-4 Benedict 5:11.72# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
45 Amthor, Lynsey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:11.76 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 5:11.81 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Koger, Aundrea SR-4 Western Washington 5:11.87 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
48 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 5:12.60 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
49 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.11 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
50 Kort, Vanessa SO-2 MSU Denver 5:13.46@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
51 Kemp, Makenna SO-2 MSU Denver 5:13.53@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
52 Rypma, Kayce FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.91 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
53 Raichart , Alex FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:14.01@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
54 Van Pelt, Allison FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:14.08@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
55 Erickson, Bree SR-4 U-Mary 5:14.46# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
56 Norman, Grace SR-4 Cedarville 5:14.53 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Academy of Art 5:14.77 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
58 Raible, Kacey SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:14.85 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
59 Williams, Lainy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:15.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
60 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:15.41 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Robinson, Xiomara SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:15.46@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
62 Howard, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 5:15.60# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Hutchinson, Kylie JR-3 Ferris State 5:15.72 SVSU Classic Jan 10, 2020
64 Pinter, Eline SO-2 Malone 5:15.79 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
65 Lawrence, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:15.91 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Soehnlen, Kacee SO-2 Walsh 5:15.99 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
67 Prigge, Ryne SO-2 Bemidji State 5:16.15# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
68 Cusick, Jessica SR-4 Western Colorado 5:16.22@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
69 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:16.38 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
70 Veenkant, Lainey FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:16.46 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
71 Alderton, Breeana SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:16.47 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
72 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:16.94 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
73 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:17.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
74 Jerotich, Caroline FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:17.44@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
75 Barber, Brocklyn FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:17.50 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
76 Kreger, Sydney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:17.57 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
77 Cryan, Malia JR-3 Flagler 5:17.94# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
78 McManama, Kayla SR-4 Flagler 5:18.30# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
79 Defrain, Ashley SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:18.38 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
80 Brannan, Savannah JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:18.79# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
81 Cunningham, Alexis SO-2 Seton Hill 5:18.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Schurr, Carissa JR-3 Ferris State 5:18.92 SVSU Classic Jan 10, 2020
83 McGee, Abigail JR-3 Minot State 5:18.94# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
84 Cunningham, Amira SR-4 Lubbock Christian 5:18.98@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
85 Viscounte, Alyssa SO-2 Walsh 5:19.08 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Porter, Cassandra SO-2 MSU Denver 5:19.09@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
87 Brooks, Madi JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 5:19.20 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
88 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.63 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
89 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.88# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.20# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:20.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
92 Gregg, Anna FR-1 Malone 5:20.41 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
93 Hadley, Caitlyn JR-3 Walsh 5:20.44 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
94 Dahlberg, Kylie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:20.56 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
95 Miller, Madelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 5:20.57# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
96 Roy, Cami SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:20.70 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
97 VandeBunte, Brianna SO-2 West Chester 5:20.83# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
98 Henderson, Kelie SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:20.94 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Feist-Young, Lacey JR-3 U-Mary 5:20.97# 2020 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Winter Carnival Jan 18, 2020
100 Spencer, Melissa SO-2 Indianapolis 5:21.13# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 8:08.18 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 8:09.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Laguera, Marcelo SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 8:09.63@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
4 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:10.21 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
5 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8:13.00 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
6 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:13.90# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
7 Majenge, James SR-4 Cameron 8:24.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Sutherland, Evan SR-4 Western Colorado 8:25.85@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
9 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 8:26.42 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Houali, Rabah SR-4 Academy of Art 8:29.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 8:29.16 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Nolan , Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:30.51 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Lundberg, Zach SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:32.46 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
14 Metzger, Noah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:32.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Mayo, Gage JR-3 Western Colorado 8:34.18@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8:35.48 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
17 Crowe, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 8:36.10# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
18 Aldrich, Zane SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 8:36.33 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 8:36.70 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
20 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:36.97 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
21 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:37.11 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
22 Kiptoo, Titus FR-1 American Int'l 8:37.53 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
23 Specht, Jonathan SR-4 Western Colorado 8:37.85@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
24 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 8:38.11 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
25 Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:38.59 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
26 Mattei, Jake SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:38.67 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
27 Herbst, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:38.70 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
28 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:39.10# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Henneberger, Gabe FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:39.33 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
30 Messai, Charlie SR-4 Academy of Art 8:39.47 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
31 Chaplik, Nick JR-3 Malone 8:40.77 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Kelton, Thomas JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:40.96 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
33 Haymes, Daniel SR-4 West Texas A&M 8:42.44@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Similton, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 8:43.03 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Davis, Blake FR-1 Western Colorado 8:43.21@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
36 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:43.94 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
37 Masterson, Reid JR-3 Bellarmine 8:44.06 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Wright, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:45.42# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
39 Cannon, Nathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:45.59# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Buck-Gramcko , Felix SR-4 Davis & Elkins 8:46.31# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
41 Arens, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:46.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Stasney, Benjamin SO-2 Lindenwood 8:46.67# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
43 Prior, Gavin JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:46.78 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
44 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 8:46.84 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8:47.18 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
46 Bemis, Ethan JR-3 Catawba 8:47.46# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
47 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:47.63 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Poth, Eric JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 8:47.72 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
49 Bishop, Jacob JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:48.43 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
50 Mitter, David JR-3 Lake Superior State 8:48.52 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
51 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 8:48.66 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
52 Done, Riccardo SR-4 Northern State 8:49.08# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 19, 2020
53 Dahle, Tucker JR-3 NW Missouri 8:49.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
54 Tarango, Gerardo SO-2 West Texas A&M 8:49.49@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:49.77 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
56 Day, Dylan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 8:50.39@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
57 Bullock, Shaun JR-3 Embry-Riddle 8:50.56 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
58 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 8:50.58 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
59 Beseman, Billy SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:50.59 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
59 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 8:50.59 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Incardona, Sean SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:50.61# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
62 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:50.64# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
63 Gutierrez, Eduardo SO-2 Cameron 8:50.78# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
64 Nails, Hunter SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:50.89 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
65 Shelafoe, Shane FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:51.33 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Vogelsang, Brett JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:51.34# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
67 Pritchard, Jordan SR-4 Mississippi College 8:51.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
68 Adkins, Josh SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:51.72# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
69 Fenoff, Riley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8:52.29# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
70 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 8:52.36# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
71 Howard, Zach FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:53.15 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
72 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 8:53.30# Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
73 Scullion, Shawn JR-3 Assumption 8:53.38# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
74 Demo, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:53.49# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
75 Sotelo, Lance FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:53.60# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
76 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8:53.65 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
77 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 8:53.97 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
78 McCaffrey, Christopher JR-3 Stonehill 8:54.36 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8:54.58# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
80 Phelps, Trent SR-4 Dallas Baptist 8:54.70 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
81 Ponce, Alex FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:54.91 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
82 Matthews, Paul JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 8:55.28@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
83 Eckenroad, Silas FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8:55.49 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
84 Halliday, Jordan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:55.50 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
85 Bienvenu, Mugisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:55.75 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
86 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:55.90 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
87 Harrison, Jackson SO-2 Northern State 8:56.03# Northern State - Jamestown Dual Jan 19, 2020
88 Cox, Macgregor FR-1 American Int'l 8:56.07 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
89 Medaris, Bryce SO-2 Lewis 8:56.08# Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
90 Weston, Jake SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:56.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
91 Huber, Lucas SO-2 Malone 8:56.66 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Patrinos , Antony FR-1 American Int'l 8:56.66# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
93 Smith, Trevor JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8:57.50@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
94 Beaver, Jason FR-1 American Int'l 8:57.82# Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Gonzalez, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 8:58.16# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
96 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 8:58.32 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
97 Mesele, Berket FR-1 Christian Bros. 8:58.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
98 Duong, Benjamin JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:58.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
99 Rawson, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8:58.72# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
100 Wright, Andrew SO-2 Missouri Western 8:58.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludge, Allie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:18.04 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 9:38.79 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
3 Morales , Clarissa SR-4 Stanislaus State 9:39.04 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
4 Mejia, Cynthia SR-4 Stanislaus State 9:41.21 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
5 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:44.61 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
6 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 9:46.22 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
7 Keiser, Jenna JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9:54.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 O'Malley, Klaudia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:54.66 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Etelamaki, Kathryn SR-4 Ferris State 9:58.76 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:00.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
11 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:00.46 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
12 Boxall, Charlee SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10:02.36 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
13 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Winona State 10:02.40# The Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Invite Jan 18, 2020
14 Knapp, Grace SR-4 Western Oregon 10:03.05 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
15 Maeda, Sophia SO-2 Hillsdale 10:04.09 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Kiptui, Stellah FR-1 Benedict 10:04.12# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
17 Garcia, Sabrina SR-4 Stanislaus State 10:04.81 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
18 Streff, Hailey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 10:05.87@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
19 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:08.57@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
20 Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3 Sioux Falls 10:09.85 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
21 Almasri, Layla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:10.09@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
22 Blanco, Ruth FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:11.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
23 Crouch, Abby SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10:12.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
24 Lehotay, Andra SR-4 Walsh 10:13.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Thiros, Alexia JR-3 Western Colorado 10:14.27@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
26 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 10:14.40 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Heckers, Jax FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10:17.14 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
28 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:18.04 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
29 Bach, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:18.81 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
30 Christian, Skye SR-4 Seton Hill 10:19.47# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
31 Marston, Kialeigh SR-4 Assumption 10:21.31# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
32 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:21.54 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
33 Lewis, Arena SR-4 Hillsdale 10:22.06 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 10:22.38 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 O'Keefe, Siobhan SO-2 Stonehill 10:22.78 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
36 Lawrence, Gabrielle SO-2 Findlay 10:23.43 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Reinke, Destiny JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:23.77 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
38 Wooten, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:25.64@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
39 Hall, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:26.60# Twin Ports Invite Jan 18, 2020
40 Montplaisir, Amanda SO-2 Minnesota State 10:27.25# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
41 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 10:27.85 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
42 Robinson, Xiomara SO-2 Black Hills St. 10:28.38@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
43 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10:28.63 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
44 Howard , Jenna FR-1 MSU Denver 10:29.36@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
45 Lindberg, Kara JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 10:29.69# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
46 VandeBunte, Alissa SO-2 West Chester 10:29.95# 2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational Jan 10, 2020
47 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 10:31.15 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Van Den Hemel, Kelsey JR-3 Black Hills St. 10:31.31@# CSC Open Jan 18, 2020
49 McNally, Claire SO-2 Hillsdale 10:31.58 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Brantsen, Jayme FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:31.78 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
51 Robertson, Claire JR-3 Walsh 10:31.93 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Swart, Aubrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:31.99# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
53 Cristan, Rylee SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:32.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
54 Clark, Emma FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:32.82 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
55 Filorio, Leslie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:33.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
56 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10:33.21 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
57 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:33.42 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
58 Weyenberg, Carisa JR-3 Minnesota State 10:33.61# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
59 Mense, Tatjana FR-1 Wingate 10:33.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
60 Tumey, Lauryn JR-3 Wingate 10:33.89 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
61 Lawrence, Stevie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10:33.96 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
62 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 10:34.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
63 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:34.99 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
64 Mackel, Emily FR-1 Dallas Baptist 10:35.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
65 Callahan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 10:35.22 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
65 Howard, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 10:35.22 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
67 VandeBunte, Brianna SO-2 West Chester 10:35.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
68 McLain, Olivia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 10:35.84 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
69 Fisher, Hadley FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:35.94 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
70 Klotz, Analynne SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:36.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
70 Mesfin, Lucia SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10:36.20# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
72 Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10:36.38 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
73 Timm, Svea FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:36.84# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
74 Gabriel, Camryn FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:38.05 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
75 Brent, Ashlyn JR-3 Colorado Mesa 10:38.28@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
76 McIsaac, Giulia JR-3 Academy of Art 10:38.75 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
77 Kort, Vanessa SO-2 MSU Denver 10:39.59@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
78 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 10:39.96 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
79 Rosencrans, Audrey SO-2 Academy of Art 10:39.97 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
80 Barton, Mary Kate SR-4 New Haven 10:40.14# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Karjala, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emporia St. 10:40.56# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
82 Bierly, Michaela SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:40.87# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
83 Coakley, Maura JR-3 SNHU 10:41.05 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Williams, Alizabeth JR-3 Western Colorado 10:41.22@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
85 Ritz, Zoe SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:42.37 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
86 Robran, Alexandra SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:43.20# Twin Ports Invite Jan 18, 2020
87 Yoder, Elizabeth SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10:43.47 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
88 Castillo, Kelsey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 10:43.73 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
89 Beakas, Jenna SO-2 Malone 10:44.61 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Westall, Julia SO-2 Malone 10:44.72 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 10:44.90# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
92 Radel, Morgan Minnesota-Duluth 10:45.11# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
93 Kenealy, Alexandra FR-1 New Haven 10:45.29# Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
93 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 10:45.29# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
95 Mark, Faith FR-1 Flagler 10:46.02# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
96 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 10:46.20 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
96 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 10:46.20# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
98 Dahlberg, Kylie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:46.31# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
99 Horwitch, Allison JR-3 Flagler 10:46.35# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
100 Hilliard, Caroline SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:46.40# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laguera, Marcelo SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 13:53.71@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
2 Mutai, Ezra FR-1 American Int'l 14:02.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:03.08 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Mitchem , Jake JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:04.02@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
5 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:06.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
6 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 14:06.24 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Stack, Taylor JR-3 Western Colorado 14:07.76@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
8 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 14:08.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
9 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:12.28@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
10 Chada, Tanner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:12.73 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Sweeney, Charlie SO-2 Western Colorado 14:14.62@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Ko, Dylan SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:15.13@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
13 Sevcik, Max SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:17.46@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
14 Yusuf , Nadir JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 14:18.00 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Raftis, Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:18.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
16 Runge, Aaron SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:18.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Schwartz, Connor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:19.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
18 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 14:23.42 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
19 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:23.68 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
20 Achengli, Karim SR-4 NW Missouri 14:25.89 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Colligan, Grant SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:26.14 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
22 Herrmann, Colin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:27.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
23 Parr, Brendan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:30.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
24 Curry, Andrew SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:31.59 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:32.51 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
26 Choury, Alec SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 14:32.58@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
27 Sanchez, Erick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:33.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
28 Munoz, Cole FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 14:34.80@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
29 Talbott, Ryan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:35.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
30 Stimpfel, CarLee FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:35.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
31 Peterson, Bennett SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:35.62 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
32 Hagen , Luc JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:35.77@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
33 White, Garrett JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:38.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
34 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:39.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
35 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14:40.51 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:40.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Duppich, Yannik SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:40.97 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
38 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 14:43.45 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
39 Zaremba, Ben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:43.59 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
40 Kapes, Steven JR-3 Ashland 14:44.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Brown, Dayton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:44.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
42 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:50.80 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Steffen, Noah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:51.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
44 Becker, Jesse SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:51.65 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
45 Lisoreng, Augostine JR-3 NW Missouri 14:52.42 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
46 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 14:52.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
47 Cronin, Will JR-3 Tusculum 14:54.28 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
48 Howley, Tim SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:54.39@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
49 Leventry, Joseph SO-2 Montevallo 14:55.40 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
50 Cecchi, David JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:55.96 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
51 Graham, Marcus JR-3 Flagler 14:57.71# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
52 Hinson, Kyle JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:59.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
53 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:00.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
54 Winters, Dawson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15:00.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
55 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 15:00.89 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
56 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 15:00.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
57 Balerud, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:01.56 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
58 Day, Dylan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 15:01.75@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
59 Norris, Jake SO-2 NW Missouri 15:01.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
60 Too, Emmanuel SR-4 West Texas A&M 15:02.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
61 Omer, Ahmed SR-4 West Texas A&M 15:02.74 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
62 Simmons, Mark JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 15:03.66@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
63 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:05.69 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
64 Woolf, Jonathan FR-1 Colorado Mines 15:06.28@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
65 Switzer, Chris SO-2 Indianapolis 15:08.63 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
66 Lagat, Mike SO-2 NW Missouri 15:08.90 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
67 Henneberger, Gabe FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:09.20 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
68 Haynes, Samuel JR-3 Concord 15:09.58 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
69 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 15:10.05 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
70 Burkey, Shane SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 15:10.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
71 Kiptoo, Titus FR-1 American Int'l 15:11.31 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:11.93 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
73 LaCroix, Harold SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15:12.13 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
74 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:12.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
75 Boys, Caleb FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15:13.23 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
76 Sawyer, Max SO-2 Western Colorado 15:15.43@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
77 Dunn, Chris JR-3 Cameron 15:16.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
78 Gutierrez, Eduardo SO-2 Cameron 15:16.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
79 Hergenreder, Josh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:16.90 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
80 Korir, Stephen JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:18.76 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
81 Eskew, Noah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15:19.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
82 Haymes, Daniel SR-4 West Texas A&M 15:19.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
83 Richards, Elliot JR-3 Wingate 15:19.74 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
84 Woodrow, Jacob SO-2 Indianapolis 15:19.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
85 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 15:21.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
86 Grant, Johnny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:21.03 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
87 Sotelo, Lance FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:21.79 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
88 Warmann, Nicholas SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15:23.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
89 Lebourgeois, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:23.44# The Opener Dec 7, 2019
90 Deardorff, Sam FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:23.81 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
91 Kelly, Isaiah FR-1 Cedarville 15:24.09 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 Black Hills St. 15:26.49@# 2019 Yellowjacket Holliday Classic Dec 6, 2019
93 Baez, Kevin FR-1 Tarleton State 15:26.53@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
94 Cross, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 15:27.20 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
95 Goecker, AJ FR-1 Indianapolis 15:28.05 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
96 Frasher, Eli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:28.53 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
97 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:29.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
98 Cox, Macgregor FR-1 American Int'l 15:29.85 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
99 Kluver, Jake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15:30.66# The Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:30.86 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Narbuvoll, Ida SR-4 U-Mary 16:14.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 16:17.70 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Groeber, Hanna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:30.76 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 16:31.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
5 Gockley, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:35.85 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
6 Graber, Natalie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:51.99 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
7 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 16:59.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 17:01.33 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
9 Baker, Zoe FR-1 Colorado Mines 17:02.64 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Goen, Madison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:05.45 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Pietrocarlo, Hope JR-3 Edinboro 17:08.97 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
12 Molesworth, Morgan SO-2 Colorado Mines 17:10.14 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
13 Etelamaki, Kathryn SR-4 Ferris State 17:14.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
14 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 17:17.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Lawrence, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17:19.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:20.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Valdivia, Tessa FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:24.65 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:24.75 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Althaus, Franziska SO-2 Wingate 17:28.18 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
20 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 17:30.45 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
21 English, PJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 17:34.73 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Karpukhno, Lyudmyla FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:34.98 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
23 Morrow, Taylor SR-4 Southwest Baptist 17:35.92 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Savey, Cait SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:43.14 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 17:44.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
26 Rairdon, Rebekah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:45.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Defrain, Ashley SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 17:48.23 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
28 Rairdon, Rachel JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:49.52 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Deruytter , Natane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:49.62 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
30 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 17:56.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
31 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:58.02 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
32 Ackley, Alayna SO-2 Cedarville 18:00.69 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Endsley , Melina FR-1 Colorado Mines 18:01.54@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
34 Waterfall, Haylee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 18:03.72 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Lewis, Leah SR-4 Dallas Baptist 18:03.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
36 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 18:11.14 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
37 Kasitz, Gillian JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 18:13.43 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
38 Rautter, Sabrina SR-4 MSU Denver 18:13.61@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
39 Spooner, Katelyn FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:14.49 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
40 Spencer, Melissa SO-2 Indianapolis 18:15.28 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Webster, Madison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:15.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
42 Le Roux, Jana FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18:16.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
43 Arellano, Allyson JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 18:17.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
44 VandeBunte, Alissa SO-2 West Chester 18:20.19 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
45 Derry, Allison JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 18:22.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
46 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 18:28.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 18:29.80 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
48 Hanson, Harlie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 18:30.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
49 McLaughlin, Tara SR-4 West Chester 18:32.18 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
50 Sholl, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 18:33.23 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Henson, Grace SO-2 SNHU 18:33.78 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Jarvis, Stephanie SO-2 Lewis 18:34.28 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
53 Moser, Abby SO-2 Ashland 18:37.10 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Wegienka, Arianna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 18:38.56 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
55 Hilliard, Caroline SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:38.67 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Pate, Daphne FR-1 West Texas A&M 18:39.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
57 Singer, Cheney FR-1 Colorado Mesa 18:42.19@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
58 Rhem, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 18:47.65 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
59 Diehl, Teresa SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 18:50.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
60 Moser, Theresa SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 18:51.34@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
61 Horner, Kelsey SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 18:52.28 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
62 Shehan, Mallory JR-3 West Texas A&M 18:52.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
63 Lombardi, Victoria FR-1 Stonehill 18:55.63# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Beach, Hannah JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:57.29 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:59.71 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
66 Menegay, Iris SO-2 Walsh 19:00.13 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
67 Dugger, Kelsey SO-2 Indianapolis 19:01.58 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
68 Bilodeau, Samantha SO-2 Bentley 19:05.07 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 19:06.15# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
70 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 19:07.43# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
71 Callahan, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 19:08.63# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Stamm, Hanna SO-2 Indianapolis 19:09.35 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
73 Duffing, Katelyn FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 19:10.06 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
74 Aguirre, Amerhyst SO-2 Midwestern St. 19:10.84# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
75 Faller, Faith JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:11.63 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
76 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 19:12.28# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Price, Berkley SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 19:13.01 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
78 Matchett, Sophia SO-2 Dallas Baptist 19:14.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
79 Galster, Sydney FR-1 West Chester 19:14.20# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
80 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 19:14.22# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
81 Green, Allison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 19:15.44 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
82 Poulton, Natalie SO-2 Millersville 19:15.93# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
83 Aiken, Nikki SR-4 MSU-Billings 19:16.27@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
84 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:17.44 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
85 Koons, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 19:19.55# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
86 Smout, Claire FR-1 Cedarville 19:20.39 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Ward, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:20.57 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
88 Cormier, Julia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 19:23.91# PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
89 Ryan, Juliet JR-3 Slippery Rock 19:24.61 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Anderle, Sophia JR-3 Stonehill 19:25.49# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 19:28.46# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
92 Wilson, Adeline FR-1 South Dakota Mines 19:29.74@# 2019 Yellowjacket Holliday Classic Dec 6, 2019
93 Farago, Marissa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:33.65# PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
94 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 19:33.86 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
95 Distelrath, Emma FR-1 MSU Denver 19:34.36@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
96 Zarakotas, Sarah FR-1 SNHU 19:35.55 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Patterson, Keyanna SO-2 Cameron 19:37.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
98 Dassow, Claudia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:38.22 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
99 Bland, Emily FR-1 Millersville 19:40.46# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
100 Mattera, Gina FR-1 West Chester 19:40.58# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 7.88 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
2 Crowley, Brandon SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Scott, Juan SR-4 Central State 7.93 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
4