ECC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 6.91 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.00 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
3 Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1 Holy Family 7.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Gordon, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.06 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
5 Majewski, Ethan SO-2 Daemen 7.09 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 7.10 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Mitchell, Lavonno FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.10 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
8 Scott, Jaren JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.16 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
9 Shaw, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 7.18 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 7.19 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
11 Millien, Jarrett SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.20 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
12 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 7.23 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Harrison, Tracey Roberts Wesleyan 7.24 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
14 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 7.25(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.26 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
16 Jackson, Darnell SO-2 Post 7.29(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4 Holy Family 7.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 7.33(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
19 Midouin, Makendy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.36 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 7.37 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
21 Branciforti, Joesph SR-4 Molloy 7.38 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
22 Williams, Michael JR-3 Georgian Court 7.39 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
23 English, Jimmy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.41 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
23 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.41 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 7.46(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
25 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
27 Schmoyer, Franc FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.50 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 McKenzie, Kiel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
29 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo SO-2 Post 7.55(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
30 Carr , Seth FR-1 Georgian Court 7.60 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
30 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.60(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
32 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 7.63 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
33 Stellingburg, Duquan FR-1 Holy Family 7.64 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Dunbar, Paul Roberts Wesleyan 7.66 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
35 Symister, Zuberi SO-2 Molloy 7.71 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
36 Labonte, Christopher FR-1 Daemen 7.72 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Simon, Jamal FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.76 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
38 Wheeler, Albert SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.78 Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
38 Cobham, Akim FR-1 Holy Family 7.78 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
40 Maine, Anthony SO-2 Post 7.94(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
41 Andino, Jeffrey FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.04 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
42 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 8.15 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Denis, Clarence FR-1 Daemen 8.30 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 8.56 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 7.82 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 7.85(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
3 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely FR-1 Georgian Court 8.08 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
4 Roberts, Cierra SR-4 District of Columbia 8.09 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 8.10 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 8.10 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 8.13 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Boswell, Nazjahe SO-2 Daemen 8.13 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 8.13 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.14 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 8.14 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 8.20 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
12 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 8.20(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
14 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 8.27 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
15 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 8.36 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
15 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 8.36 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
17 Yoder, Kathryn FR-1 Daemen 8.46 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Mercado, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 8.54 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 8.54 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 McPherson, Janelle SR-4 Holy Family 8.55 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Norwood, Lauren FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.56 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Ritter, Samantha FR-1 Daemen 8.59 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Rayside, Shanae SO-2 Georgian Court 8.60 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
24 Washington, Shandeia SR-4 Holy Family 8.63 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
25 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 8.71 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
26 Khowessa, Hager FR-1 Holy Family 8.79 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
27 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 8.84(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
28 Stewart, Kayla FR-1 District of Columbia 8.93 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
29 Brown, Shariya FR-1 Georgian Court 8.98 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
30 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 9.03 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
31 Vargas, Jadyn JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.09 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 9.13 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 9.15(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
33 Little, Zoie FR-1 District of Columbia 9.15 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
35 Vargas, Jadyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.20 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
36 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 9.43 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Febrier, Alexa FR-1 Holy Family 9.47 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
38 Phillips, Nickisha FR-1 District of Columbia 9.69 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Nunez, Tyiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.82 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
40 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
41 Bradfield, Angelinna SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.89(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
42 Williams, Kendra FR-1 District of Columbia 9.93 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
2 McClendon, Chandler FR-1 Holy Family 22.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1 Holy Family 22.54 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Majewski, Ethan SO-2 Daemen 22.57# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22.66 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Mitchell, Lavonno FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.72 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
7 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 22.83# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 22.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
9 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 22.85 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
10 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 22.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Desrosiers, Lugduni SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.07 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
12 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron SO-2 Georgian Court 23.11 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
13 Millien, Jarrett SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.17 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Midouin, Makendy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.19 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Knapp, Ian SO-2 Georgian Court 23.36 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 23.40# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Scott, Jaren JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.50# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
19 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 23.52 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.54 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
21 Gordon, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.55 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 23.64 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.65# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
24 Branciforti, Joesph SR-4 Molloy 23.68 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4 Holy Family 23.68 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Dalambert, Hansley FR-1 Post 23.71# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.78 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Espinal, Hernan FR-1 Holy Family 23.80 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 23.92 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 English, Jimmy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.00 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
31 Longchamp, Omar SR-4 Molloy 24.25 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
32 Stellingburg, Duquan FR-1 Holy Family 24.53 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
33 Jackson, Darnell SO-2 Post 24.64# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
34 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 24.65 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
35 Dunn, Lincoln SR-4 Molloy 24.68# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
36 Wheeler, Albert SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 25.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
37 Cobham, Akim FR-1 Holy Family 25.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Symister, Zuberi SO-2 Molloy 25.57 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
39 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 26.26 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
40 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 26.77# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Andino, Jeffrey FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.07 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
42 Denis, Clarence FR-1 Daemen 27.20# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Fogle, Daniel SO-2 Daemen 27.30# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Storm, Mason FR-1 Daemen 27.42# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 28.79 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 25.67 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
2 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 26.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 26.33# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
4 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 26.47 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 26.48 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
6 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
6 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 26.61# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
8 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 26.77 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 26.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
10 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 26.86 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Boswell, Nazjahe SO-2 Daemen 27.07# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.25 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 27.25 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 27.25 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 27.50 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
16 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 27.51 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
17 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 27.68 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Ward, Samaria JR-3 Holy Family 27.72 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely FR-1 Georgian Court 27.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Washington, Shandeia SR-4 Holy Family 27.84 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 28.23 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
22 Josilien, Wenchelle SO-2 Holy Family 28.25 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
23 McPherson, Janelle SR-4 Holy Family 28.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
24 Spagnola, Rachel JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.40 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
25 Ritter, Samantha FR-1 Daemen 28.44# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Mercado, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 28.52# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Amogretti, Haley FR-1 Georgian Court 28.70 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
29 Juby, Danielle JR-3 Daemen 28.75# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 28.93 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 29.00# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
32 Gomez, Mariel FR-1 Georgian Court 29.13 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
33 King, Shaviahnah JR-3 Georgian Court 29.27 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
34 Black, Kayla FR-1 Holy Family 29.41 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
35 Brown, Shariya FR-1 Georgian Court 29.48 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
36 Shea, Emily FR-1 Daemen 29.71# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Bobb, Vanessa SO-2 Post 29.79# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
38 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 30.12 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
39 Norwood, Lauren FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.21# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 30.51# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
41 Marchione, Monahe SO-2 Daemen 30.81# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Stewart, Kayla FR-1 District of Columbia 30.87# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
43 Bischof, Sylvie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.00 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
44 Vargas, Jadyn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.09 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
45 Febrier, Alexa FR-1 Holy Family 31.33 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 32.25# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 32.46 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
48 Nunez, Tyiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.35 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
49 Nguyen, Khue FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 37.55# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 49.24 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 51.01 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
3 Desrosiers, Lugduni SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.29 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
4 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 51.74 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
5 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.02 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 52.37 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
7 Espinal, Hernan FR-1 Holy Family 52.41 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Midouin, Makendy SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.54 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
9 Mallard, Josh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.62 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 52.68 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Branciforti, Joesph SR-4 Molloy 52.78 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
12 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 52.95 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Thoms, Jake SR-4 Georgian Court 53.31 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
14 Longchamp, Omar SR-4 Molloy 53.62 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Bowers, Lorenzo FR-1 Holy Family 53.75 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 54.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
18 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.76 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 McKenzie, Kiel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 54.86 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Gordon, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.32 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Dalambert, Hans FR-1 Post 55.50 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 English, Jimmy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.62 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
23 Symister, Zuberi SO-2 Molloy 57.82 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 58.04 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
25 Cobham, Akim FR-1 Holy Family 58.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Dunn, Lincoln SR-4 Molloy 59.11# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Benthami, Omar FR-1 Molloy 1:00.67 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
28 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 1:02.16# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 1:03.51# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
30 Carpentieri, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.79 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 58.12# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
2 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 59.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.20 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
4 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
5 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 1:01.40 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
6 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 1:01.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
7 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 1:03.04 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 1:03.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
9 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 1:04.17 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 1:04.51 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
12 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:04.53 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Spagnola, Rachel JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.02 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Washington, Shandeia SR-4 Holy Family 1:05.05 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 King, Shaviahnah JR-3 Georgian Court 1:05.19 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 1:05.82# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.00 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
18 Gomez, Mariel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:06.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
19 Josilien, Wenchelle SO-2 Holy Family 1:06.14 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Dozier, Aisha JR-3 District of Columbia 1:06.37 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.44 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
22 Thompson, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.73 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
23 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.91# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
24 Shea, Emily FR-1 Daemen 1:07.91# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Knox, Bianca FR-1 Post 1:08.08# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 McPherson, Janelle SR-4 Holy Family 1:08.15 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 1:08.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
28 Marchione, Monahe SO-2 Daemen 1:08.78# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 1:10.02# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
30 Tiemann, Grace FR-1 Post 1:10.07# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 1:10.60# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Mclaughlin, Riley SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.73 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:05.71# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
2 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.72 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.71# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
4 Philistin, Mich SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.79 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Espinal, Hernan FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.89 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
6 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.26# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
7 Allen, Brent FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.65 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Longchamp, Omar SR-4 Molloy 1:10.77# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:10.79# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
10 Bowers, Lorenzo FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.81 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Torres, Israel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:10.99 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Herbert, Jeremy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.78# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
13 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:11.88 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 1:13.11 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
15 Clementi, Dominic FR-1 Daemen 1:14.06# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Davis, Stephan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:16.73# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Garcia, Gabriel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:22.02 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Storm, Mason FR-1 Daemen 1:24.56# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 1:17.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
2 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 1:19.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 1:21.20 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 1:22.07 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 1:22.78# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
6 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 1:23.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:24.22 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
8 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 1:24.29 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
9 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.40 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
10 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 1:26.46# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
11 Rozon, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 1:26.74 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Dozier, Aisha JR-3 District of Columbia 1:28.49# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Shea, Emily FR-1 Daemen 1:28.67# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Quinones, Kristaileen FR-1 Georgian Court 1:29.38 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:29.70# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
16 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 1:30.90 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
17 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:30.98# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
18 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 1:36.74 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
19 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:37.65# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:55.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
2 Jackson, Myles SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:01.28 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 2:01.57 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.08# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Czech, Nolan SO-2 Georgian Court 2:03.54 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
6 Barbaro, Stephen SR-4 Molloy 2:04.12 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
7 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.64 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.27 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Torres, Israel FR-1 Georgian Court 2:05.27 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Gunn, Patrick SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.80 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
10 Martello, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.80 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Terry-Kantor, Jack SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.09 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
13 Wottawa, Matthew JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:09.43# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.20 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Merriman, Ryan SO-2 Holy Family 2:10.54 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
16 Richards, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:11.86# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.12 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
18 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.30 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 2:13.35 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 Hunt, Joe SR-4 Molloy 2:14.80 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Grant, Alrick SO-2 Post 2:16.17 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 2:17.46 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
23 Carpentieri, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.92 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:21.66 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
2 Elmeshad, Hussein SR-4 Georgian Court 4:28.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
3 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:28.82 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
4 Pease, Shane SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.82# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Brzyski, Jarod SO-2 Georgian Court 4:33.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
6 Lipina, Tyler JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:33.50# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Barbaro, Stephen SR-4 Molloy 4:33.89# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:34.53# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
9 Sortore, Lee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.83# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 4:34.97# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:37.46 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Pintabona, Theodore FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.72# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
13 Simoes-Menezes, Artur FR-1 Holy Family 4:40.09 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Jantzi, Zakariah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.54# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.67 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.16 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
17 Rahill, Sean SO-2 Holy Family 4:46.45 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
18 Hernandez, Pablo SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:46.85 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Orozco, John SR-4 Holy Family 4:47.05 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
19 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 4:47.05 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
21 Trunk, Jannik SO-2 Post 4:48.29# Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Ziegler, Jared JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.65# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Sanders, Michael FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.09# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Terry-Kantor, Jack SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:52.50 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
25 Bruggman, John FR-1 Daemen 4:52.55# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Richards, Benjamin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:52.57# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 McKenzie, Maxin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.81# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Healy, Matthew SR-4 Molloy 4:55.15# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
29 Merriman, Ryan SO-2 Holy Family 4:56.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Snel, Christoffer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.64# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
31 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 4:57.17# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
32 Hunt, Joe SR-4 Molloy 4:57.58 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
33 Van Slycke, Aidan FR-1 Daemen 5:03.46# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Clementi, Dominic FR-1 Daemen 5:04.03# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Moslow, Maximilian FR-1 Daemen 5:06.28# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Pepin, Adam FR-1 Post 5:17.26 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Simmons, Tewodros FR-1 Holy Family 5:18.20 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Reynolds, Alexander FR-1 Daemen 5:43.12# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 5:11.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
2 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:16.38 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
3 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.63 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
4 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.88# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.20# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Shumway, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.35# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 5:32.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
8 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.99 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
9 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.30# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Martone, Moriah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.71# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.50 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
12 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 5:50.92 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
13 Jia, Crystal JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:51.85# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
14 Friedman, Jessica JR-3 Molloy 5:55.41 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
15 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:56.10# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:57.73# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
17 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:59.89# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
18 Strati, Evie FR-1 Molloy 6:02.50 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Samuels, Meesha SO-2 Georgian Court 6:03.66 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Pataky, Ashlee FR-1 Georgian Court 6:07.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.70 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 6:10.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
23 Vargas, Janice SO-2 Georgian Court 6:14.28 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
24 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 6:18.14 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
25 Vasquez, Nancy SR-4 Molloy 6:19.11# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
26 Pausz, Rachel SO-2 Georgian Court 6:19.96 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 6:20.68 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
28 Latona, Lexi JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:22.12# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 6:23.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:27.57# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
31 Bonerb, Gabrielle SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:32.27# Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
32 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.05 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
33 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.38 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
34 Carabajo, Atziry FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:57.04 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 6:57.46 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Hauser, Lauren SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7:01.47# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:39.10# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Cannon, Nathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:45.59# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:49.77 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
4 Demo, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:53.49# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Forino, Bryan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:00.92# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 9:02.20# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
7 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:08.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
8 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:13.56# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19.78 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
10 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:22.35# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 9:30.12 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
12 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:31.40 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
13 Rahill, Sean SO-2 Holy Family 9:36.43 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Hernandez, Pablo SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9:37.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
15 Orozco, John SR-4 Holy Family 9:39.58 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
16 Etienne, Clivensky JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:46.19# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
17 Healy, Matthew SR-4 Molloy 9:55.78 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Pepin, Adam FR-1 Post 10:25.89 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Simmons, Tewodros FR-1 Holy Family 10:31.60 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Reynolds, Alexander FR-1 Daemen 10:45.18# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Irwin, Connor SR-4 Holy Family 11:12.87 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean-Michel, Henry SO-2 Georgian Court 8.46 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron SO-2 Georgian Court 8.70 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
3 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.71 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Carroway, Darius FR-1 Post 9.01 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Rojas, Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.11 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 9.21 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 9.27 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 9.39 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.41 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
5 Amogretti, Haley FR-1 Georgian Court 9.55 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
6 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.64 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.75 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
8 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 9.88 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
9 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 10.01 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 10.07 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Paul, Arealyah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.11 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 10.16 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
13 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 10.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 10.32 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Maffei, Arianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.33 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Yascur, Jenna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.95 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
17 Menz, Natalie FR-1 Daemen 10.96 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Tillman, Shayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.99 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:11.71 NCAA DII Prov   3:16.77
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:26.17 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:27.09 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Georgian Court 3:28.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Holy Family 3:30.62 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Post 3:34.96# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Roberts Wesleyan 3:36.09# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Molloy 3:39.39# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
8 Daemen 3:48.35# Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:43.19 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.63
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 District of Columbia 4:04.67# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
2 Holy Family 4:06.01 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Post 4:13.31# Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
4 Molloy 4:14.64# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
5 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.54# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Georgian Court 4:16.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
7 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:22.48 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Queens (N.Y.) 4:31.18# Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.21 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.47
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Queens (N.Y.) 11:30.93# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
2 Holy Family 12:00.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:33.54 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.69
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Georgian Court 14:18.00 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
2 Queens (N.Y.) 14:21.35# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
3 Holy Family 14:27.26 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunbar, Paul Roberts Wesleyan 4.80m 15' 9" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
2 Smoke, Daniel SR-4 Georgian Court 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahlquist, Anna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.20m 10' 6" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
2 Gravante, Hannah FR-1 Georgian Court 2.90m 9' 6.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Heineman, Taylor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Haude, Taylor SR-4 Daemen 2.80m 9' 2.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Gatley, Jillian FR-1 Holy Family 2.70m 8' 10.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.29m 23' 11" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Breen, Dylan SO-2 Georgian Court 7.03m 23' 0.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
3 Oluwadara, Ooreofe JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6.96m 22' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Bhat, Pavan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.92m 22' 8.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
5 Moser, Lukas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
6 Smith, DeAndre SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Shaw, Cameron SO-2 Georgian Court 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
8 Clyburn, Joshua SO-2 Georgian Court 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
9 Omari, Kennedy SR-4 Georgian Court 6.39m 20' 11.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo SO-2 Post 6.14m 20' 1.75" Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Moffitt, Henry SO-2 Daemen 6.12m 20' 1" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Rojas, Jacob FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.02m 19' 9" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
13 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
14 Abdullah, Ismail SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
15 Barber, Jermaine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.86m 19' 2.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Brainard, Zachary SO-2 Daemen 5.76m 18' 10.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 5.74m 18' 10" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
18 Weppler, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.55m 18' 2.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
19 Davis, Stephan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.43m 17' 9.75" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
20 Denis, Clarence FR-1 Daemen 5.39m 17' 8.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Mustafa, Sajad FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.09m 16' 8.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.13m NCAA DII Prov   5.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 5.67m 18' 7.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Russell, Aniyah SO-2 Georgian Court 5.42m 17' 9.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Green, Lyric SR-4 Georgian Court 5.14m 16' 10.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 5.07m 16' 7.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
5 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 5.03m 16' 6" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
6 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 5.02m 16' 5.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
7 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.99m 16' 4.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 4.92m 16' 1.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
9 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Meyer, Katja JR-3 Daemen 4.74m 15' 6.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 4.67m 15' 4" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.65m 15' 3.25" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Juby, Danielle JR-3 Daemen 4.63m 15' 2.25" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 4.62m 15' 2" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Tillman, Shayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.53m 14' 10.5" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
17 Menz, Natalie FR-1 Daemen 4.51m 14' 9.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 4.49m 14' 8.75" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
19 Bischof, Sylvie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.43m 14' 6.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 Yoder, Kathryn FR-1 Daemen 4.39m 14' 5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Villarrubia, Alexis FR-1 Daemen 4.08m 13' 4.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.01m 13' 2" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3.69m 12' 1.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.70m NCAA DII Prov   13.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 11.64m 38' 2.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
2 Keck, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 10.81m 35' 5.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
3 Bruno, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 10.66m 34' 11.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Williams, Kendra FR-1 District of Columbia 10.08m 33' 1" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
5 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 9.94m 32' 7.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Allocco, Isabella SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
7 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.58m 31' 5.25" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
8 Willert, Grace FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.35m 30' 8.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Daemen 9.11m 29' 10.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Miller, Kendall SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.96m 29' 4.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Dorcely, Skye FR-1 Daemen 8.93m 29' 3.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.76m 28' 9" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
13 Rios, Hannahnias FR-1 Georgian Court 8.67m 28' 5.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
14 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis SO-2 Holy Family 8.61m 28' 3" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Chandler, Mackenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.54m 28' 0.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Capaldo, Camryn FR-1 Post 8.42m 27' 7.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Beech, Kamora FR-1 Post 7.76m 25' 5.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.66m 25' 1.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Paolino, Lara FR-1 Molloy 7.65m 25' 1.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Sheffer, Sophie SO-2 Daemen 7.05m 23' 1.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Barnes, Alanna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.01m 23' 0" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
22 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.45m 21' 2" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
23 Nunez, Tyiana JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.00m 19' 8.25" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 15.20m 49' 10.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Almeida, Michelle SR-4 Georgian Court 14.49m 47' 6.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
3 Allocco, Isabella SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.73m 41' 9.25" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
5 Bruno, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 12.56m 41' 2.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
6 Erskine, Ginalee SO-2 Georgian Court 12.37m 40' 7" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
7 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 11.66m 38' 3.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Daemen 11.48m 37' 8" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 11.33m 37' 2.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Miller, Kendall SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.26m 36' 11.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Keck, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 10.40m 34' 1.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
12 Rios, Hannahnias FR-1 Georgian Court 9.71m 31' 10.25" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
13 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis SO-2 Holy Family 9.42m 30' 11" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Beech, Kamora FR-1 Post 9.10m 29' 10.25" Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Willert, Grace FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.61m 28' 3" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Chandler, Mackenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.45m 27' 8.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Dorcely, Skye FR-1 Daemen 7.66m 25' 1.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Sheffer, Sophie SO-2 Daemen 6.67m 21' 10.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Paolino, Lara FR-1 Molloy 6.53m 21' 5.25" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020