Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ECC Indoor Performance List
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2024)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2023)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2022)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2020)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2019)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2018)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2017)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2016)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Auto
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Daemen
District of Columbia
Georgian Court
Holy Family
Molloy
NYIT
Post
Queens (N.Y.)
Roberts Wesleyan
St. Thomas Aquinas
Staten Island
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdullah, Ismail (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Abrahamsen, Heidi (F) - NYIT
Acapana, kyle (M) - NYIT
Ackerina, Kristi (F) - Molloy
Adair, Taylor (F) - Holy Family
Adames, Tiffany (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Adragna, Tristiana (F) - Staten Island
Agostinho-Vides, Daniel (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ahlquist, Anna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Alexander-Blake, Hakeem (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Allen, Brent (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Allen, Daniel (M) - Post
Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo (M) - Holy Family
Allocco, Isabella (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Almeida, Michelle (F) - Georgian Court
Amogretti, Haley (F) - Georgian Court
Andino, Jeffrey (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Andres, Sarah (F) - Staten Island
Anosike, Ifeainachi (F) - Staten Island
Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie (M) - Georgian Court
Aparicio, Giselle (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Avery, Connor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Barbaro, Stephen (M) - Molloy
Barber, Jermaine (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Barker, Anthinise (F) - Holy Family
Barker, Antonia (F) - Holy Family
Barnes, Alanna (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bass, Troy (M) - Georgian Court
Batson, Niasha (F) - NYIT
Beech, Kamora (F) - Post
Bellomo, Katie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bellomo, Katie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Benthami, Omar (M) - Molloy
Bermudez, Desiree (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bernardin, Philippe (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Betts, James (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bhat, Pavan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Bierly, Michaela (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bischof, Sylvie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Black, Kayla (F) - Holy Family
Bloom, Carl (M) - NYIT
Bobb, Vanessa (F) - Post
Bock, Stephanie (F) - Georgian Court
Bodnar, Joshua (M) - Daemen
Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely (F) - Georgian Court
Bonerb, Gabrielle (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bono, Dominique (F) - NYIT
Bosley, Charisma (F) - Georgian Court
Boswell, Nazjahe (F) - Daemen
Bowers, Lorenzo (M) - Holy Family
Bradfield, Angelinna (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Bragen, Kaitlyn (F) - Georgian Court
Brainard, Zachary (M) - Daemen
Branciforti, Joesph (M) - Molloy
Braxton-Young, Korryn (F) - Holy Family
Breen, Dylan (M) - Georgian Court
Bridge, Susan (F) - Holy Family
Brown, Dante (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Brown, Shariya (F) - Georgian Court
Bruggman, John (M) - Daemen
Brunner, Lyndsie (F) - NYIT
Bruno, Amy (F) - Georgian Court
Brzyski, Jarod (M) - Georgian Court
Butt, Ommiya (F) - Staten Island
Canelo, Philip (M) - Molloy
Cannon, Nathan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Capaldo, Camryn (F) - Post
Carabajo, Atziry (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Carpentieri, Anthony (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Carr , Seth (M) - Georgian Court
Carroway, Darius (M) - Post
Carter, Janae (F) - NYIT
Casey, Mary (F) - Molloy
Ceasar, Kiara (F) - Staten Island
Cepeda, Kaitlyn (F) - Georgian Court
Chambers, Gamala (M) - Post
Chance, Zenron (M) - Post
Chandler, Mackenzie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Chant, Alina (F) - Georgian Court
Chen, Andy (M) - NYIT
Chepleting, irene (F) - NYIT
Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah (F) - NYIT
Clementi, Dominic (M) - Daemen
Clyburn, Joshua (M) - Georgian Court
Cobelli, Kayla (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cobham, Akim (M) - Holy Family
Coleman, Summer (F) - NYIT
Conaty, John (M) - NYIT
Corbin, Rodney (M) - Daemen
Corey, Patricia (F) - Staten Island
Cuascut, Steven (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Czech, Nolan (M) - Georgian Court
D'Aloia, Rebecca (F) - Staten Island
Dail, Jennifer (F) - District of Columbia
Dailey, Quazier (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dalambert, Hans (M) - Post
Dalambert, Hansley (M) - Post
Darisme, Kalesha (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
DaSilva, Stephanie (F) - Staten Island
Davila, Steven (M) - NYIT
Davis, Justin (M) - Staten Island
Davis, Stephan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
DeBernardo, Victoria (F) - Staten Island
Demo, Connor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Denis, Clarence (M) - Daemen
Desrosiers, Lugduni (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Devero, Jeshurun (M) - Georgian Court
Diaz, Daniel (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Dionne, Ashley (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dorcely, Skye (F) - Daemen
Douglas, Lavondae (F) - District of Columbia
Dowd, James (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dozier, Aisha (F) - District of Columbia
Draper, Desiree (F) - Holy Family
Dristle, Mary Elizabeth (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dunbar, Paul (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dunn, Lincoln (M) - Molloy
Edmonds, Rachel (F) - Staten Island
Edwards, Aretha (F) - Georgian Court
Edwards, Rashya (F) - Post
Elmeshad, Hussein (M) - Georgian Court
Emrani, Josh (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
English, Jimmy (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Erskine, Ginalee (F) - Georgian Court
Espinal, Hernan (M) - Holy Family
Etienne, Clivensky (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Evans, Melissa (F) - Post
Faust, Teresa (F) - Holy Family
Febrier, Alexa (F) - Holy Family
Fitzsimmons, John (M) - Molloy
Fogle, Daniel (M) - Daemen
Forino, Bryan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Franco, Hannah (F) - NYIT
Friedman, Jessica (F) - Molloy
Gaston, Leah (F) - Holy Family
Gatley, Jillian (F) - Holy Family
Gattus, Jennifer (F) - NYIT
Gebhardt, Aasha (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gilliano, Kevin (M) - Georgian Court
Golas, Sarah (F) - Daemen
Goldsborough, William (M) - Georgian Court
Gomez, Mariel (F) - Georgian Court
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - NYIT
Gordon, Elizah (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Gostomski, Abigail (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gostomski, Bailey (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Grady, Michael (M) - Molloy
Graham, Erin (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Grant, Alrick (M) - Post
Gravante, Hannah (F) - Georgian Court
Green, Lyric (F) - Georgian Court
Greenwood, Amanda (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Groomes, GeVana (F) - Holy Family
Gunn, Patrick (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Gupta, Saksham (M) - NYIT
Hall, Alexis (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Harrison, Tracey (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Haude, Taylor (F) - Daemen
Hauser, Lauren (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Haxhari, Aurora (F) - Staten Island
Healy, Matthew (M) - Molloy
Heard, Malay'Ja (F) - Staten Island
Heineman, Taylor (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya (F) - Holy Family
Herbert, Jeremy (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Herbes, Laura (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hernandez, Brandon (M) - NYIT
Hernandez, Pablo (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron (M) - Georgian Court
Hibbert, Shannell (F) - District of Columbia
Hiltz, Bianca (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hughes, Bernadette (F) - Holy Family
Hundley, Julia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hunt, Joe (M) - Molloy
Iannariello, Cassidy (F) - Staten Island
Impagliazzo, Blake (M) - Holy Family
Irwin, Connor (M) - Holy Family
Itri, Matteo (M) - Molloy
Jackson, Darnell (M) - Post
Jackson, Myles (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Jantzi, Zakariah (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jean-Baptiste, Alainis (F) - Holy Family
Jean-Michel, Henry (M) - Georgian Court
Jepchumba Kibet, Mercy (F) - NYIT
Jia, Crystal (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Johnson, Matt (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jones, Elizabeth (F) - Daemen
Jones, Kylie (F) - Georgian Court
Jones, Nyoki (F) - Holy Family
Jones, Treshawn (M) - Georgian Court
Josilien, Wenchelle (F) - Holy Family
Juby, Danielle (F) - Daemen
Kanellopoulos, Stephanie (F) - NYIT
Keck, Elena (F) - Georgian Court
Keller, Quinn (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Keller, Sullivan (M) - Daemen
Khodir, Ahmed (M) - Staten Island
Khowessa, Hager (F) - Holy Family
Kidney, Kevin (M) - Staten Island
Kimbrell, Abagaile (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kimutai, Betwel (M) - NYIT
King, Shaviahnah (F) - Georgian Court
Kirby, Kailon (M) - Post
Kisling, Gillian (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Kizee, Tymir (M) - Georgian Court
Knapp, Ian (M) - Georgian Court
Knox, Bianca (F) - Post
Kondracki, Kyle (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Koshefobamu, Deola (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Labonte, Christopher (M) - Daemen
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn (M) - Georgian Court
Lash, Kai (F) - Holy Family
Latona, Lexi (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
LeMaitre, Shania (F) - Holy Family
Lenahan, Sean (M) - Molloy
Lezon, Victor (M) - NYIT
Lipina, Tyler (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Little, Zoie (F) - District of Columbia
Livecchi, Shania (F) - Daemen
Lloyd, Julia (F) - Holy Family
Longchamp, Omar (M) - Molloy
Macchio, Gianni (M) - Molloy
Maffei, Arianna (F) - Georgian Court
Magee, jayson (M) - NYIT
Maine, Anthony (M) - Post
Majewski, Ethan (M) - Daemen
Mallard, Josh (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Marchione, Monahe (F) - Daemen
Maretzo, Christina (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Marinello, Christian (M) - NYIT
Martello, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Martin, Deanna (F) - Georgian Court
Martin, Devin (M) - Georgian Court
Martino, Andrea (F) - Molloy
Martino, Emily (F) - Molloy
Martone, Moriah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Matz, Benjamin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Mazako, Nolan (M) - Post
Mazer, Andrew (M) - Holy Family
Mazur, Adrian (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
McCaffery, Marissa (F) - Molloy
McClendon, Chandler (M) - Holy Family
McKenzie, Kiel (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McKenzie, Maxin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mclaughlin, Riley (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McNeil, Darryl (M) - Post
McPherson, Janelle (F) - Holy Family
Menz, Natalie (F) - Daemen
Mercado, Alyssa (F) - Daemen
Merrill, Courtney (F) - Daemen
Merriman, Ryan (M) - Holy Family
Meyer, Katja (F) - Daemen
Midouin, Makendy (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Milito, Spencer (M) - Staten Island
Miller, Hannah (F) - Daemen
Miller, Kendall (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Millien, Jarrett (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mitchell, Lavonno (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Moffitt, Henry (M) - Daemen
Moncraeffe, Raheem (M) - Staten Island
Mongitore, Robert (M) - Molloy
Montijo, Paige (F) - Staten Island
Morely, Benjamin (M) - Holy Family
Moser, Lukas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mosley, Lindzey (F) - Holy Family
Moslow, Maximilian (M) - Daemen
Mott, Gabriella (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mucha, Taya (F) - Daemen
Muka, Olga (F) - NYIT
Murtagh, John (M) - Georgian Court
Mustafa, Sajad (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Namdar, Alexis (F) - NYIT
Natale, Domenico (M) - Staten Island
Ng, Ariel (F) - Staten Island
Nguyen, Khue (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Nicholson, Shakeithia (F) - District of Columbia
Nolet, Kassandra (F) - Daemen
Norwood, Lauren (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Nunez, Tyiana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nunez, Tyiana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nusser, Jared (M) - Staten Island
O'Callaghan, Maureen (F) - Molloy
O'Callaghan, Meaghan (F) - Molloy
Okeowo, Olatian (M) - Staten Island
Oluwadara, Ooreofe (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Omari, Kennedy (M) - Georgian Court
Orozco, John (M) - Holy Family
Ottolini, Josiah (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Outlaw, David (M) - Staten Island
Palmieri, Daniel (M) - Staten Island
Paolino, Lara (F) - Molloy
Parajon, Tiffany (F) - Georgian Court
Paskanik, Derin (M) - Post
Pataky, Ashlee (F) - Georgian Court
Paul, Arealyah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Pausz, Rachel (F) - Georgian Court
Pease, Shane (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Pelayo, Maya (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Pepin, Adam (M) - Post
Peralta, Stacy (F) - Staten Island
Philistin, Mich (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Phillips, Nickisha (F) - District of Columbia
Pintabona, Theodore (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ponnaiya, Antony (M) - Molloy
Porter, Alicia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Powers, Andrew (M) - Molloy
Powlowicz, Michael (M) - Holy Family
Pusey, Shanell (F) - Holy Family
Qadri, Muhammed (M) - Staten Island
Quatse, Nicolas (M) - Georgian Court
Quesda, Kyle (M) - Staten Island
Quinones, Kristaileen (F) - Georgian Court
Rahill, Sean (M) - Holy Family
Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo (M) - Post
Randall, Thomas (M) - Daemen
Rayside, Shanae (F) - Georgian Court
Reid, Victoria (F) - Holy Family
Reynolds, Alexander (M) - Daemen
Richards, Benjamin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rigsbee, Bretton (M) - Holy Family
Rios, Hannahnias (F) - Georgian Court
Ritter, Samantha (F) - Daemen
Roach, Noah (M) - Georgian Court
Roberts, Cierra (F) - District of Columbia
Rodriguez, Canaan (M) - Staten Island
Roger, Ryan (M) - Georgian Court
Rojas, Jacob (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Romero, Karina (F) - Molloy
Rosado, Ashley (F) - Holy Family
Rose, Shanise (F) - District of Columbia
Rosen, Michael (M) - NYIT
Ross, Brianna (F) - Post
Rozon, Samantha (F) - Georgian Court
Russell, Aidan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Russell, Aniyah (F) - Georgian Court
Samkabba, Idrissa (M) - Staten Island
Samuels, Meesha (F) - Georgian Court
Sanders, Michael (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sandy, Tyrel (M) - Staten Island
Saulpaugh, Andrew (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Schmoyer, Franc (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Scott, Jaren (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Servones, Johan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Shaw, Cameron (M) - Georgian Court
Shea, Emily (F) - Daemen
Sheffer, Sophie (F) - Daemen
Shumway, Brittany (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Silverman, Melissa (F) - Staten Island
Simatei, Noah (M) - NYIT
Simmons, Tewodros (M) - Holy Family
Simoes-Menezes, Artur (M) - Holy Family
Simon, Jamal (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sims, Christopher (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Skidmore, Robert (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Small, Trinity (F) - NYIT
Smith, DeAndre (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Smoke, Daniel (M) - Georgian Court
Snel, Christoffer (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sortore, Lee (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Spagnola, Rachel (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Spoldi, Cecilia (F) - Post
Stanchi, Martina (F) - Post
Stellingburg, Duquan (M) - Holy Family
Stewart, Kayla (F) - District of Columbia
Stokes, Claire (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Storm, Mason (M) - Daemen
Strati, Evie (F) - Molloy
Stublarec, Michelle (F) - Post
Suarez, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Symister, Zuberi (M) - Molloy
Taylor, Christine (F) - District of Columbia
Terry-Kantor, Jack (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thichiot, Nyakuome (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Thompson, Jordan (M) - Staten Island
Thompson, Shannon (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thoms, Jake (M) - Georgian Court
Tiemann, Grace (F) - Post
Tillman, Shayla (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Tina, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torpey, Aida (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torres, Israel (M) - Georgian Court
Tregillies, Jennifer (F) - Georgian Court
Trunk, Jannik (M) - Post
Tubbs, Mackenzie (F) - Daemen
Valdez, Alejandro (M) - Georgian Court
Van Slycke, Aidan (M) - Daemen
Vargas, Jadyn (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Vargas, Jadyn (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Vargas, Janice (F) - Georgian Court
Vaseghi, Kailee (F) - Molloy
Vasquez, Nancy (F) - Molloy
Villafuerte, Bryan (M) - NYIT
Villarrubia, Alexis (F) - Daemen
Ward, Samaria (F) - Holy Family
Warner, Savannah (F) - Daemen
Washington, Shandeia (F) - Holy Family
Watson, Marquis (M) - Post
Weber, Christiane (F) - Molloy
Weppler, Karl (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Whaley, Isaiah (M) - Holy Family
Wheeler, Albert (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Willert, Grace (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Williams , Kennedy (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Williams, Kendra (F) - District of Columbia
Williams, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Wilson, Denai (F) - Staten Island
Wilson, Jacob (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wottawa, Matthew (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Yascur, Jenna (F) - Georgian Court
Yoder, Kathryn (F) - Daemen
Zambuto, Jennifer (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ziegler, Jared (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 6.72
NCAA DII Prov 6.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roach, Noah
SO-2
Georgian Court
6.86
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
2
Brown, Dante
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.91
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Dailey, Quazier
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.92
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Mitchell, Lavonno
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.94
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Gordon, Elizah
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.97
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo
FR-1
Holy Family
7.02
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
7
Corbin, Rodney
SO-2
Daemen
7.03
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
8
Kirby, Kailon
SR-4
Post
7.06
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Majewski, Ethan
SO-2
Daemen
7.09
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
9
Millien, Jarrett
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
11
Scott, Jaren
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.13
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
12
Macchio, Gianni
FR-1
Molloy
7.17
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
13
Shaw, Cameron
SO-2
Georgian Court
7.18
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
14
McClendon, Chandler
FR-1
Holy Family
7.19
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
15
Harrison, Tracey
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
7.24
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
16
Dalambert, Hans
FR-1
Post
7.25
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 6, 2019
17
Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
7.26
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
18
Jackson, Darnell
SO-2
Post
7.29
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 6, 2019
19
Rigsbee, Bretton
SR-4
Holy Family
7.31
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
20
Dalambert, Hansley
FR-1
Post
7.33
(55)
Elm City Challenge
Dec 6, 2019
21
Schmoyer, Franc
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
7.36
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
21
Midouin, Makendy
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.36
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
21
Davis, Justin
JR-3
Staten Island
7.36
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
24
Branciforti, Joesph
SR-4
Molloy
7.38
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
25
Williams, Michael
JR-3
Georgian Court
7.39
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
60 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 7.47
NCAA DII Prov 7.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bosley, Charisma
SO-2
Georgian Court
7.75
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Stanchi, Martina
FR-1
Post
7.80
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Rose, Shanise
SO-2
District of Columbia
7.81
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
4
Hibbert, Shannell
SR-4
District of Columbia
7.83
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
D'Aloia, Rebecca
SR-4
Staten Island
7.95
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
6
Roberts, Cierra
JR-3
District of Columbia
8.01
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
7
Boswell, Nazjahe
SO-2
Daemen
8.03
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Darisme, Kalesha
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.04
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely
FR-1
Georgian Court
8.08
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
10
Douglas, Lavondae
FR-1
District of Columbia
8.09
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Mosley, Lindzey
JR-3
Holy Family
8.10
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
12
Groomes, GeVana
SO-2
Holy Family
8.13
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
13
Barker, Antonia
JR-3
Holy Family
8.17
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
14
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
8.19
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
15
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
FR-1
Holy Family
8.20
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
16
Yoder, Kathryn
FR-1
Daemen
8.27
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
17
McCaffery, Marissa
SO-2
Molloy
8.34
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
18
Barker, Anthinise
JR-3
Holy Family
8.36
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
18
Cepeda, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Georgian Court
8.36
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
20
Washington, Shandeia
SR-4
Holy Family
8.41
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
21
Taylor, Christine
FR-1
District of Columbia
8.43
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
22
Weber, Christiane
SO-2
Molloy
8.50
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
23
Ritter, Samantha
FR-1
Daemen
8.53
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
23
Brown, Shariya
FR-1
Georgian Court
8.53
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
23
Rayside, Shanae
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.53
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 21.21
NCAA DII Prov 21.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dailey, Quazier
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.74
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
2
Brown, Dante
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.90
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
3
Roach, Noah
SO-2
Georgian Court
22.19
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
4
McClendon, Chandler
FR-1
Holy Family
22.26
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
5
Kirby, Kailon
SR-4
Post
22.29
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Mitchell, Lavonno
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.40
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
7
Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo
FR-1
Holy Family
22.54
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
8
Majewski, Ethan
SO-2
Daemen
22.57
#
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
9
Dalambert, Hans
FR-1
Post
22.60
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
10
Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
22.66
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
11
Knapp, Ian
SO-2
Georgian Court
22.78
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
NWI
12
Corbin, Rodney
SO-2
Daemen
22.83
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
13
Millien, Jarrett
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.84
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Whaley, Isaiah
FR-1
Holy Family
22.84
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
NWI
13
Carroway, Darius
FR-1
Post
22.84
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
16
Nusser, Jared
SO-2
Staten Island
22.86
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
17
Macchio, Gianni
FR-1
Molloy
22.94
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Samkabba, Idrissa
FR-1
Staten Island
22.96
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
NWI
19
Gordon, Elizah
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.97
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
19
Scott, Jaren
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.97
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Midouin, Makendy
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.05
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Thompson, Jordan
SO-2
Staten Island
23.05
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
23
Desrosiers, Lugduni
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.07
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
NWI
24
Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron
SO-2
Georgian Court
23.10
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
25
Allen, Brent
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.21
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 24.06
NCAA DII Prov 24.82
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bosley, Charisma
SO-2
Georgian Court
25.24
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
2
Wilson, Denai
FR-1
Staten Island
25.55
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
NWI
3
Stanchi, Martina
FR-1
Post
25.62
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
NWI
3
Hibbert, Shannell
SR-4
District of Columbia
25.62
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
5
Spoldi, Cecilia
SO-2
Post
25.72
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
6
Russell, Aniyah
SO-2
Georgian Court
25.85
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Roberts, Cierra
JR-3
District of Columbia
25.99
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Rose, Shanise
SO-2
District of Columbia
25.99
#
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
NWI
9
Jones, Nyoki
SO-2
Holy Family
26.09
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Barker, Antonia
JR-3
Holy Family
26.22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
Groomes, GeVana
SO-2
Holy Family
26.31
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
12
Douglas, Lavondae
FR-1
District of Columbia
26.38
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
13
Darisme, Kalesha
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.40
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
14
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
FR-1
Holy Family
26.61
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
NWI
15
Edwards, Aretha
SO-2
Georgian Court
26.73
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
16
Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely
FR-1
Georgian Court
26.75
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
NWI
17
Boswell, Nazjahe
SO-2
Daemen
27.07
#
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
18
McCaffery, Marissa
SO-2
Molloy
27.10
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Washington, Shandeia
SR-4
Holy Family
27.11
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
20
Barker, Anthinise
JR-3
Holy Family
27.20
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Cepeda, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Georgian Court
27.25
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
NWI
22
Weber, Christiane
SO-2
Molloy
27.26
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
23
D'Aloia, Rebecca
SR-4
Staten Island
27.32
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
NWI
24
Taylor, Christine
FR-1
District of Columbia
27.51
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
24
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
27.51
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 47.19
NCAA DII Prov 48.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
49.24
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
2
Desrosiers, Lugduni
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
49.48
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
3
Nusser, Jared
SO-2
Staten Island
49.70
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Mallard, Josh
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.07
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Chance, Zenron
JR-3
Post
50.40
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Whaley, Isaiah
FR-1
Holy Family
50.52
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
7
Carroway, Darius
FR-1
Post
50.64
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Philistin, Mich
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.68
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
9
Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron
SO-2
Georgian Court
50.88
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SR-4
Georgian Court
51.14
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
11
Allen, Brent
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
51.27
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
12
Kirby, Kailon
SR-4
Post
51.33
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
13
Midouin, Makendy
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
51.58
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
14
Jackson, Myles
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
51.74
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
15
McClendon, Chandler
FR-1
Holy Family
51.87
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
16
Branciforti, Joesph
SR-4
Molloy
52.03
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 28, 2020
17
Thompson, Jordan
SO-2
Staten Island
52.05
NYC DIII Invitational
Jan 31, 2020
18
Samkabba, Idrissa
FR-1
Staten Island
52.07
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
19
Herbert, Jeremy
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
52.38
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
20
Espinal, Hernan
FR-1
Holy Family
52.41
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
21
Mazako, Nolan
SO-2
Post
52.58
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
22
Rigsbee, Bretton
SR-4
Holy Family
52.64
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
23
Thoms, Jake
SR-4
Georgian Court
52.71
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
24
Dalambert, Hans
FR-1
Post
52.93
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2020
25
Alexander-Blake, Hakeem
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
52.95
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 54.32
NCAA DII Prov 56.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spoldi, Cecilia
SO-2
Post
57.88
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
2
Roberts, Cierra
JR-3
District of Columbia
59.04
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
LeMaitre, Shania
FR-1
Holy Family
59.35
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
4
Jones, Nyoki
SO-2
Holy Family
59.44
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
5
Wilson, Denai
FR-1
Staten Island
1:00.71
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
6
Weber, Christiane
SO-2
Molloy
1:00.87
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
7
O'Callaghan, Meaghan
SO-2
Molloy
1:01.05
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 28, 2020
8
Tregillies, Jennifer
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:01.09
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
9
Lash, Kai
SO-2
Holy Family
1:01.20
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
10
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
FR-1
Holy Family
1:01.39
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
11
Cepeda, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:01.81
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
12
Pusey, Shanell
FR-1
Holy Family
1:02.34
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
13
Vaseghi, Kailee
SO-2
Molloy
1:02.60
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
14
Hiltz, Bianca
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
1:03.04
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
14
Douglas, Lavondae
FR-1
District of Columbia
1:03.04
VMI Keydet Invitational
Jan 17, 2020
16
King, Shaviahnah
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:03.40
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
17
McCaffery, Marissa
SO-2
Molloy
1:04.51
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
18
Casey, Mary
SO-2
Molloy
1:04.55
#
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
19
Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:04.85
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
21
Spagnola, Rachel
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:05.02
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
22
Washington, Shandeia
SR-4
Holy Family
1:05.05
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
23
Cobelli, Kayla
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:05.14
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
24
Warner, Savannah
JR-3
Daemen
1:05.82
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
25
Ross, Brianna
FR-1
Post
1:06.02
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:05.53
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Jackson, Myles
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:05.66
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
1:05.71
#
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
4
Whaley, Isaiah
FR-1
Holy Family
1:05.72
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
5
Grady, Michael
SR-4
Molloy
1:06.36
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Allen, Brent
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:06.80
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Alexander-Blake, Hakeem
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
1:06.91
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
8
Thompson, Jordan
SO-2
Staten Island
1:07.95
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Philistin, Mich
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:08.05
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Mazako, Nolan
SO-2
Post
1:08.41
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
11
Espinal, Hernan
FR-1
Holy Family
1:08.89
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
12
Czech, Nolan
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:08.99
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
13
Torres, Israel
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:09.38
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
14
Powlowicz, Michael
JR-3
Holy Family
1:10.08
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
15
Longchamp, Omar
SR-4
Molloy
1:10.45
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
16
Bernardin, Philippe
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:10.79
#
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
17
Bowers, Lorenzo
FR-1
Holy Family
1:10.81
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
18
Lezon, Victor
SO-2
NYIT
1:11.57
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
19
Herbert, Jeremy
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
1:11.78
#
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
20
Martello, Nicholas
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:11.88
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
21
Fitzsimmons, John
JR-3
Molloy
1:13.11
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
22
Clementi, Dominic
FR-1
Daemen
1:14.06
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
23
Grant, Alrick
SO-2
Post
1:14.20
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
24
Davis, Stephan
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:15.22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
25
Kidney, Kevin
JR-3
Staten Island
1:15.62
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spoldi, Cecilia
SO-2
Post
1:16.80
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2020
2
Jones, Nyoki
SO-2
Holy Family
1:17.01
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
3
Lash, Kai
SO-2
Holy Family
1:19.82
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
4
Tregillies, Jennifer
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:19.89
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
6
Roberts, Cierra
JR-3
District of Columbia
1:21.20
VMI Keydet Invitational
Jan 17, 2020
7
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
FR-1
Holy Family
1:22.07
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
8
Weber, Christiane
SO-2
Molloy
1:22.78
#
Crowell Open 2019
Dec 7, 2019
9
Draper, Desiree
FR-1
Holy Family
1:23.31
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
10
Dozier, Aisha
JR-3
District of Columbia
1:23.85
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Rozon, Samantha
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:24.00
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
12
O'Callaghan, Meaghan
SO-2
Molloy
1:24.22
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
13
Pusey, Shanell
FR-1
Holy Family
1:24.29
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
14
Evans, Melissa
SO-2
Post
1:24.49
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2020
15
Cobelli, Kayla
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:25.40
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
16
Hibbert, Shannell
SR-4
District of Columbia
1:26.46
#
UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite
Dec 7, 2019
17
Ross, Brianna
FR-1
Post
1:28.42
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2020
18
Batson, Niasha
FR-1
NYIT
1:28.54
10th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2019
19
Shea, Emily
FR-1
Daemen
1:28.67
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
20
Quinones, Kristaileen
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:29.38
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
21
Kisling, Gillian
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:29.70
#
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
22
Romero, Karina
FR-1
Molloy
1:30.90
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
23
Hall, Alexis
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
1:30.98
#
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
24
Ng, Ariel
JR-3
Staten Island
1:34.22
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
25
O'Callaghan, Maureen
FR-1
Molloy
1:36.74
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 1:49.49
NCAA DII Prov 1:53.06
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grady, Michael
SR-4
Molloy
1:52.56
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 28, 2020
2
Ottolini, Josiah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:53.34
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
3
Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:55.06
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
4
Demo, Connor
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:57.03
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Brzyski, Jarod
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:58.12
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
6
Pintabona, Theodore
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:58.82
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
7
Cannon, Nathan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:59.05
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
8
Fitzsimmons, John
JR-3
Molloy
1:59.08
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
9
Mazur, Adrian
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:59.79
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
10
Martello, Nicholas
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:59.94
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Barbaro, Stephen
SR-4
Molloy
2:00.33
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
12
Khodir, Ahmed
SO-2
Staten Island
2:01.19
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
13
Czech, Nolan
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:01.25
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
14
Jackson, Myles
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2:01.28
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
15
Powlowicz, Michael
JR-3
Holy Family
2:01.57
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
16
Torres, Israel
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:01.79
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
17
Mazako, Nolan
SO-2
Post
2:02.62
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2020
18
Lezon, Victor
SO-2
NYIT
2:03.45
HBCU Battle
Jan 10, 2020
19
Dowd, James
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:03.63
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
20
McKenzie, Maxin
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:04.04
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
21
Villafuerte, Bryan
FR-1
NYIT
2:04.15
HBCU Battle
Jan 10, 2020
22
Gunn, Patrick
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:04.24
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
23
Trunk, Jannik
SO-2
Post
2:04.46
#
William Sutherland III Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
24
Bruggman, John
FR-1
Daemen
2:04.55
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
25
Bernardin, Philippe
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2:04.64
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 2:08.20
NCAA DII Prov 2:14.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gostomski, Abigail
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:14.31
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
2
Bragen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Georgian Court
2:19.32
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
3
LeMaitre, Shania
FR-1
Holy Family
2:22.72
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
4
Maretzo, Christina
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:24.45
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
5
O'Callaghan, Meaghan
SO-2
Molloy
2:26.48
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
6
Jones, Kylie
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:26.72
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
7
Graham, Erin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
2:27.24
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
8
Warner, Savannah
JR-3
Daemen
2:27.28
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
9
Cobelli, Kayla
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:28.10
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
10
Tregillies, Jennifer
JR-3
Georgian Court
2:28.13
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
11
Thompson, Shannon
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:29.54
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
12
Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah
JR-3
NYIT
2:32.62
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
13
Bridge, Susan
JR-3
Holy Family
2:33.27
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
14
Rozon, Samantha
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:34.36
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
15
Adragna, Tristiana
SR-4
Staten Island
2:34.44
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
16
Draper, Desiree
FR-1
Holy Family
2:35.04
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
17
Pataky, Ashlee
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:36.19
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
18
Quinones, Kristaileen
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:36.65
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
19
Romero, Karina
FR-1
Molloy
2:38.14
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
20
Evans, Melissa
SO-2
Post
2:38.71
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Hall, Alexis
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
2:39.20
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
22
Josilien, Wenchelle
SO-2
Holy Family
2:39.44
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
23
Livecchi, Shania
SR-4
Daemen
2:40.33
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
24
Mott, Gabriella
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:41.47
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
25
Latona, Lexi
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
2:41.71
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
1000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grady, Michael
SR-4
Molloy
2:29.15
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
2
Brzyski, Jarod
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:32.64
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Lipina, Tyler
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
2:33.48
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Pintabona, Theodore
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:35.28
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Elmeshad, Hussein
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:35.87
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
6
Mazur, Adrian
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
2:36.25
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Fitzsimmons, John
JR-3
Molloy
2:37.16
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
8
Barbaro, Stephen
SR-4
Molloy
2:37.53
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
9
Trunk, Jannik
SO-2
Post
2:38.52
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Qadri, Muhammed
FR-1
Staten Island
2:39.49
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
11
Powlowicz, Michael
JR-3
Holy Family
2:40.90
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
12
Jackson, Myles
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2:42.00
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
13
Terry-Kantor, Jack
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:42.50
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
14
Agostinho-Vides, Daniel
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:44.23
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
15
Merriman, Ryan
SO-2
Holy Family
2:46.08
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
16
Servones, Johan
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
2:46.36
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
17
Bruggman, John
FR-1
Daemen
2:47.25
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
18
Etienne, Clivensky
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
2:47.58
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
19
Itri, Matteo
JR-3
Molloy
2:47.73
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
20
Khodir, Ahmed
SO-2
Staten Island
2:47.88
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
21
Hernandez, Pablo
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2:49.19
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
22
Bernardin, Philippe
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2:50.36
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
23
Moslow, Maximilian
FR-1
Daemen
2:57.45
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
24
Bodnar, Joshua
SR-4
Daemen
2:59.05
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
25
Grant, Alrick
SO-2
Post
3:06.05
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
1000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martino, Emily
SR-4
Molloy
2:59.66
#
Crowell Open 2019
Dec 7, 2019
2
Maretzo, Christina
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:02.18
Ramapo College Indoor Opener
Jan 17, 2020
3
Kimbrell, Abagaile
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:07.08
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
4
Graham, Erin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:08.40
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Jones, Kylie
SR-4
Georgian Court
3:09.11
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
6
Warner, Savannah
JR-3
Daemen
3:11.76
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
LeMaitre, Shania
FR-1
Holy Family
3:13.03
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
8
Jia, Crystal
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
3:18.83
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Faust, Teresa
FR-1
Holy Family
3:19.68
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
10
Adragna, Tristiana
SR-4
Staten Island
3:20.96
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Samuels, Meesha
SO-2
Georgian Court
3:24.31
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
12
Evans, Melissa
SO-2
Post
3:24.71
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
13
Ackerina, Kristi
SO-2
Molloy
3:25.69
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
14
Mucha, Taya
JR-3
Daemen
3:27.62
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
15
Lloyd, Julia
FR-1
Holy Family
3:28.86
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
16
O'Callaghan, Maureen
FR-1
Molloy
3:29.26
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
17
Hall, Alexis
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
3:29.55
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
18
Bridge, Susan
JR-3
Holy Family
3:29.72
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
19
Kisling, Gillian
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
3:31.00
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
20
Livecchi, Shania
SR-4
Daemen
3:31.58
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
21
Tubbs, Mackenzie
JR-3
Daemen
3:32.99
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
22
Aparicio, Giselle
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
3:39.44
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
23
Reid, Victoria
SO-2
Holy Family
3:46.24
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
24
Bonerb, Gabrielle
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:47.22
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
25
Torpey, Aida
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:53.25
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
Mile (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 4:02.22
NCAA DII Prov 4:11.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Demo, Connor
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:15.58
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
2
Ottolini, Josiah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:19.52
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
3
Sims, Christopher
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:20.73
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
4
Elmeshad, Hussein
SR-4
Georgian Court
4:21.58
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
5
Grady, Michael
SR-4
Molloy
4:21.66
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
6
Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie
SO-2
Georgian Court
4:23.08
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
7
Cannon, Nathan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:23.34
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
8
Russell, Aidan
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:23.72
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
9
Lipina, Tyler
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4:24.33
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
10
Fitzsimmons, John
JR-3
Molloy
4:26.86
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 28, 2020
11
Brzyski, Jarod
SO-2
Georgian Court
4:27.01
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Barbaro, Stephen
SR-4
Molloy
4:29.05
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
13
Betts, James
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:30.18
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
14
Pease, Shane
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:31.82
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
15
Etienne, Clivensky
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
4:34.53
#
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
16
Agostinho-Vides, Daniel
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:34.64
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
17
Sortore, Lee
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:34.83
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
18
Kondracki, Kyle
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:36.31
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
19
Tina, Matthew
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:36.39
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
20
Mazur, Adrian
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:37.44
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
21
Villafuerte, Bryan
FR-1
NYIT
4:37.74
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
22
Jantzi, Zakariah
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4:38.00
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
23
Pintabona, Theodore
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4:38.72
#
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
24
Simoes-Menezes, Artur
FR-1
Holy Family
4:40.09
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
25
Trunk, Jannik
SO-2
Post
4:41.69
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
Mile (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 4:45.17
NCAA DII Prov 4:58.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maretzo, Christina
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:03.61
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
2
Bragen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Georgian Court
5:06.78
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
3
Gostomski, Bailey
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:06.84
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Kimbrell, Abagaile
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:11.05
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
5
Gostomski, Abigail
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:20.20
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
6
Shumway, Brittany
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:24.02
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Nolet, Kassandra
SO-2
Daemen
5:27.49
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
8
Graham, Erin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:29.83
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
9
Jones, Kylie
SR-4
Georgian Court
5:32.92
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
10
Ackerina, Kristi
SO-2
Molloy
5:34.49
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
11
Cobelli, Kayla
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:35.99
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
12
Chant, Alina
FR-1
Georgian Court
5:37.05
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
13
Martone, Moriah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:39.71
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
14
Mott, Gabriella
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:46.50
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
15
Bellomo, Katie
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:48.48
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
16
Golas, Sarah
SO-2
Daemen
5:50.05
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
17
Bridge, Susan
JR-3
Holy Family
5:51.18
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
18
Cheruiyot Jebor, Monicah
JR-3
NYIT
5:51.72
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
19
Jia, Crystal
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
5:51.85
#
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
20
Zambuto, Jennifer
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
5:54.57
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
21
Hall, Alexis
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
5:54.68
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
22
Friedman, Jessica
JR-3
Molloy
5:55.41
2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 11, 2020
23
Bellomo, Katie
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:56.10
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
24
Faust, Teresa
FR-1
Holy Family
5:56.25
#
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
25
Aparicio, Giselle
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
5:59.89
#
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
3000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 8:03.95
NCAA DII Prov 8:22.64
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ottolini, Josiah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
8:33.22
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
2
Sims, Christopher
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
8:36.84
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
3
Betts, James
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
8:39.42
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
4
Cannon, Nathan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
8:43.30
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
5
Pease, Shane
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8:44.98
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
6
Russell, Aidan
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:49.77
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
7
Forino, Bryan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
8:52.21
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
8
Demo, Connor
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8:53.49
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
9
Grady, Michael
SR-4
Molloy
9:02.20
#
Crowell Open 2019
Dec 7, 2019
10
Sortore, Lee
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9:02.73
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
11
Villafuerte, Bryan
FR-1
NYIT
9:04.47
Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jan 30, 2020
12
Kondracki, Kyle
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:04.98
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
13
Simatei, Noah
JR-3
NYIT
9:06.56
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
14
Tina, Matthew
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:08.06
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
15
Elmeshad, Hussein
SR-4
Georgian Court
9:09.65
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
16
Johnson, Joshua
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9:12.99
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
17
Agostinho-Vides, Daniel
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:15.97
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Brzyski, Jarod
SO-2
Georgian Court
9:16.43
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
19
Itri, Matteo
JR-3
Molloy
9:20.08
#
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
20
Trunk, Jannik
SO-2
Post
9:20.94
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Milito, Spencer
SO-2
Staten Island
9:28.28
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
22
Richards, Benjamin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
9:35.19
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
23
Rahill, Sean
SO-2
Holy Family
9:36.43
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
24
Orozco, John
SR-4
Holy Family
9:36.67
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
25
Hernandez, Pablo
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
9:37.72
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
3000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 9:28.76
NCAA DII Prov 9:58.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gostomski, Bailey
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9:58.18
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
2
Kimbrell, Abagaile
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:17.06
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
3
Bierly, Michaela
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
10:26.58
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
4
Bragen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Georgian Court
10:30.71
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
5
Shumway, Brittany
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
10:38.07
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
6
Nolet, Kassandra
SO-2
Daemen
10:44.90
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
7
Gebhardt, Aasha
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10:45.54
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
8
Graham, Erin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
10:51.25
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
9
Mott, Gabriella
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:55.57
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
10
Jones, Kylie
SR-4
Georgian Court
11:00.23
#
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
11
Martone, Moriah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
11:05.68
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
12
Ackerina, Kristi
SO-2
Molloy
11:08.12
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 28, 2020
13
Dionne, Ashley
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11:10.10
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
14
Bellomo, Katie
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11:14.82
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
15
Adames, Tiffany
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11:14.85
#
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
16
Bellomo, Katie
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11:19.88
#
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
17
Merrill, Courtney
FR-1
Daemen
11:25.25
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
18
Chant, Alina
FR-1
Georgian Court
11:32.14
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
19
Friedman, Jessica
JR-3
Molloy
11:45.64
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
20
Golas, Sarah
SO-2
Daemen
11:49.02
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
21
Mucha, Taya
JR-3
Daemen
11:49.70
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
22
Zambuto, Jennifer
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:00.30
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
23
Torpey, Aida
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:07.91
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
24
Aparicio, Giselle
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
12:08.51
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
25
Hundley, Julia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12:11.52
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 14:03.70
NCAA DII Prov 14:38.35
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pease, Shane
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
15:05.46
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
2
Russell, Aidan
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
15:05.69
Ramapo College Indoor Opener
Jan 17, 2020
3
Sims, Christopher
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
15:06.54
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Cannon, Nathan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
15:10.17
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
5
Elmeshad, Hussein
SR-4
Georgian Court
15:30.58
#
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
6
Forino, Bryan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
15:40.69
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Johnson, Joshua
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
15:53.18
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Tina, Matthew
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
15:57.11
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Kondracki, Kyle
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
16:10.72
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
10
Agostinho-Vides, Daniel
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
16:17.55
Ramapo College Indoor Opener
Jan 17, 2020
11
Orozco, John
SR-4
Holy Family
16:35.68
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
12
Milito, Spencer
SO-2
Staten Island
16:39.60
NYC DIII Invitational
Jan 31, 2020
13
Healy, Matthew
SR-4
Molloy
16:40.64
#
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
14
Hernandez, Pablo
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
16:47.54
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
15
Etienne, Clivensky
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
16:48.04
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
16
Trunk, Jannik
SO-2
Post
16:49.39
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
17
Johnson, Matt
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
16:52.32
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
18
Bodnar, Joshua
SR-4
Daemen
17:02.26
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
19
Van Slycke, Aidan
FR-1
Daemen
17:08.07
#
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
20
Outlaw, David
SO-2
Staten Island
17:51.03
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
21
Cuascut, Steven
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
17:52.85
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
22
Matz, Benjamin
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
17:57.46
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
23
Pepin, Adam
FR-1
Post
17:59.08
#
Mary Grinaker Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
24
Simmons, Tewodros
FR-1
Holy Family
18:18.43
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
25
Reynolds, Alexander
FR-1
Daemen
18:28.81
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 16:30.76
NCAA DII Prov 17:27.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gebhardt, Aasha
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
18:10.28
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
2
Bierly, Michaela
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
18:26.23
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Dionne, Ashley
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
18:29.71
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
4
Nolet, Kassandra
SO-2
Daemen
18:33.07
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Mott, Gabriella
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
18:51.27
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
6
Kimbrell, Abagaile
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
19:17.44
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
7
Martone, Moriah
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
19:26.59
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 14, 2020
8
Golas, Sarah
SO-2
Daemen
19:45.38
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Lloyd, Julia
FR-1
Holy Family
20:00.08
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Adames, Tiffany
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
20:12.15
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Hundley, Julia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
20:16.66
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
12
Merrill, Courtney
FR-1
Daemen
20:21.55
#
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
13
Ackerina, Kristi
SO-2
Molloy
20:49.21
#
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
14
Herbes, Laura
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
20:56.42
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
15
Zambuto, Jennifer
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
21:06.34
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
16
Torpey, Aida
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
21:25.02
Ramapo College Indoor Opener
Jan 17, 2020
17
Pausz, Rachel
SO-2
Georgian Court
21:36.39
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
18
Reid, Victoria
SO-2
Holy Family
21:49.40
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
19
Aparicio, Giselle
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
22:20.47
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
60 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 7.90
NCAA DII Prov 8.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.38
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
2
Martin, Devin
SR-4
Georgian Court
8.45
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Jean-Michel, Henry
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.46
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
4
Carroway, Darius
FR-1
Post
8.61
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Abdullah, Ismail
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
8.71
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
6
Kizee, Tymir
FR-1
Georgian Court
8.72
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Rojas, Jacob
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.85
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Alexander-Blake, Hakeem
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
9.14
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Rosen, Michael
FR-1
NYIT
10.04
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Davila, Steven
FR-1
NYIT
10.57
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
60 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 8.43
NCAA DII Prov 8.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rose, Shanise
SO-2
District of Columbia
8.84
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Hibbert, Shannell
SR-4
District of Columbia
8.95
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
3
Mosley, Lindzey
JR-3
Holy Family
9.27
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
4
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
9.35
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Porter, Alicia
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.36
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Pusey, Shanell
FR-1
Holy Family
9.42
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Amogretti, Haley
FR-1
Georgian Court
9.51
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Bermudez, Desiree
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.56
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Tregillies, Jennifer
JR-3
Georgian Court
9.67
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Hiltz, Bianca
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
9.73
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
12
Casey, Mary
SO-2
Molloy
9.75
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
13
Taylor, Christine
FR-1
District of Columbia
9.89
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
14
Douglas, Lavondae
FR-1
District of Columbia
10.07
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
15
Paul, Arealyah
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.11
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
16
Maffei, Arianna
SO-2
Georgian Court
10.13
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
17
Jones, Nyoki
SO-2
Holy Family
10.26
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
18
Yascur, Jenna
SO-2
Georgian Court
10.30
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
19
Menz, Natalie
FR-1
Daemen
10.86
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
20
Bobb, Vanessa
SO-2
Post
10.95
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Tillman, Shayla
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.99
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
22
Pelayo, Maya
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
11.35
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
23
Abrahamsen, Heidi
SR-4
NYIT
11.90
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
24
Stokes, Claire
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12.18
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 3:11.71
NCAA DII Prov 3:16.77
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:22.61
Philistin
,
Desrosiers
,
Midouin
,
Mallard
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Post
3:23.97
Chance
,
Mazako
,
Kirby
,
Carroway
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Queens (N.Y.)
3:26.17
Alexander-Blake
,
Herbert
,
Jackson
,
Maynor - Mendez
2020 Great Dane Classic
Jan 11, 2020
4
Georgian Court
3:27.13
Hernandez-Mayer
,
Thoms
,
Anuamadi
,
Lamar-Baldwin
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Holy Family
3:27.66
Bowers
,
Powlowicz
,
Whaley
,
McClendon
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Roberts Wesleyan
3:27.97
Wottawa
,
Schmoyer
,
Demo
,
Ottolini
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Staten Island
3:30.47
Davis
,
Samkabba
,
Thompson
,
Nusser
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
8
Molloy
3:36.85
Grady
,
Fitzsimmons
,
Macchio
,
Canelo
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
9
NYIT
3:44.60
Villafuerte
,
Lezon
,
Gupta
,
Chen
10th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2019
10
Daemen
3:48.35
#
Brainard
,
Bruggman
,
Storm
,
Clementi
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 3:43.19
NCAA DII Prov 3:51.63
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Family
4:01.12
Jones
,
Henry-Ellis
,
Lash
,
LeMaitre
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
District of Columbia
4:04.67
#
Roberts
,
Rose
,
Hibbert
,
Dozier
UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite
Dec 7, 2019
3
Molloy
4:04.87
Vaseghi
,
O'Callaghan
,
McCaffery
,
Weber
Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Feb 28, 2020
4
Post
4:11.00
#
Edwards
,
Stublarec
,
Spoldi
,
Stanchi
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
5
Georgian Court
4:12.67
Tregillies
,
King
,
Bragen
,
Rozon
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
6
Roberts Wesleyan
4:15.54
#
Gostomski
,
Gostomski
,
Graham
,
Shumway
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
7
Daemen
4:17.26
Boswell
,
Mercado
,
Yoder
,
Warner
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:18.93
Cobelli
,
Darisme
,
Maretzo
,
Pekin-Schlicht
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Queens (N.Y.)
4:28.01
Jia
,
Kisling
,
Thichiot
,
Hiltz
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Staten Island
4:40.72
Edmonds
,
Ng
,
Adragna
,
Wilson
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
NYIT
4:52.00
Batson
,
Cheruiyot Jebor
,
Namdar
,
Small
10th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 9:47.21
NCAA DII Prov 10:04.47
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts Wesleyan
10:06.20
Ottolini
,
Wottawa
,
Lipina
,
Demo
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 15, 2020
2
Georgian Court
10:17.39
#
Anuamadi
,
Czech
,
Brzyski
,
Elmeshad
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
3
Molloy
10:21.92
Barbaro
,
Branciforti
,
Fitzsimmons
,
Grady
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:53.87
Agostinho-Vides
,
Allen
,
English
,
Gunn
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Staten Island
11:04.33
Outlaw
,
Thompson
,
Khodir
,
Qadri
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
6
Queens (N.Y.)
11:06.78
Etienne
,
Herbert
,
Bernardin
,
Hernandez
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
NYIT
11:09.00
Simatei
,
Kimutai
,
Rosen
,
Lezon
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Post
11:40.91
#
Mazako
,
Kirby
,
Grant
,
Pepin
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
9
Holy Family
12:00.42
Merriman
,
Cobham
,
Powlowicz
,
Orozco
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 11:33.54
NCAA DII Prov 12:04.69
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
13:01.66
Maretzo
,
Cobelli
,
Kimbrell
,
Pekin-Schlicht
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
2
Roberts Wesleyan
13:24.51
Graham
,
Pelayo
,
Bellomo
,
Martone
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Molloy
13:35.08
Vasquez
,
Casey
,
Romero
,
Ackerina
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Georgian Court
13:35.48
Pataky
,
King
,
Quinones
,
Chant
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Queens (N.Y.)
13:40.43
Jia
,
Kisling
,
Thichiot
,
Hall
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Holy Family
13:50.08
Faust
,
Ward
,
Draper
,
Bridge
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
7
Daemen
13:51.39
Merrill
,
Shea
,
Livecchi
,
Mucha
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Post
15:07.02
Ross
,
Tiemann
,
Bobb
,
Evans
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Staten Island
15:22.01
DeBernardo
,
Ng
,
Edmonds
,
Adragna
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 2.16m
NCAA DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, DeAndre
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.11m
6' 11"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Bhat, Pavan
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
3
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.94m
6' 4.25"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
4
Moffitt, Henry
SO-2
Daemen
1.89m
6' 2.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
5
Chambers, Gamala
SO-2
Post
1.83m
6' 0"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 6, 2019
6
Rosen, Michael
FR-1
NYIT
1.80m
5' 10.75"
10th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2019
6
Weppler, Karl
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Mitchell, Lavonno
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Suarez, Michael
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
10
Omari, Kennedy
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
11
Carr , Seth
FR-1
Georgian Court
1.73m
5' 8"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Wilson, Jacob
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1.73m
5' 8"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
11
Allen, Daniel
FR-1
Post
1.73m
5' 8"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
14
Williams, Michael
JR-3
Georgian Court
1.70m
5' 7"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
14
Murtagh, John
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.70m
5' 7"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
16
Simon, Jamal
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1.54m
5' 0.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 1.75m
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 6, 2019
2
Vaseghi, Kailee
SO-2
Molloy
1.55m
5' 1"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
3
Stokes, Claire
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
3
Greenwood, Amanda
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
5
Gaston, Leah
JR-3
Holy Family
1.50m
4' 11"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Parajon, Tiffany
FR-1
Georgian Court
1.45m
4' 9"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
6
Little, Zoie
FR-1
District of Columbia
1.45m
4' 9"
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
8
Meyer, Katja
JR-3
Daemen
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
9
Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.40m
4' 7"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
10
Pelayo, Maya
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1.30m
4' 3.25"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
10
Thichiot, Nyakuome
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 5.22m
NCAA DII Prov 4.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dunbar, Paul
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4.80m
15' 9"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
2
Smoke, Daniel
SR-4
Georgian Court
3.80m
12' 5.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Fogle, Daniel
SO-2
Daemen
3.20m
10' 6"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Omari, Kennedy
SR-4
Georgian Court
2.75m
9' 0.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SR-4
Georgian Court
2.75m
9' 0.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 4.01m
NCAA DII Prov 3.59m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gravante, Hannah
FR-1
Georgian Court
3.20m
10' 6"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
1
Ahlquist, Anna
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3.20m
10' 6"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
1
Herbes, Laura
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.20m
10' 6"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Heineman, Taylor
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2.80m
9' 2.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
6
Gatley, Jillian
FR-1
Holy Family
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
7
Bradfield, Angelinna
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
2.30m
7' 6.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Martin, Deanna
SO-2
Georgian Court
2.15m
7' 0.5"
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 7.60m
NCAA DII Prov 7.13m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Dante
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.39m
24' 3"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
2
Breen, Dylan
SO-2
Georgian Court
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
3
Oluwadara, Ooreofe
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
6.96m
22' 10"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
NWI
4
Bhat, Pavan
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
NWI
5
Moser, Lukas
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
6
Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo
SO-2
Post
6.67m
21' 10.75"
2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
7
Smith, DeAndre
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.66m
21' 10.25"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
8
Shaw, Cameron
SO-2
Georgian Court
6.61m
21' 8.25"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
9
Clyburn, Joshua
SO-2
Georgian Court
6.57m
21' 6.75"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
10
Allen, Daniel
FR-1
Post
6.52m
21' 4.75"
William Sutherland III Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
11
Omari, Kennedy
SR-4
Georgian Court
6.50m
21' 4"
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
NWI
12
Macchio, Gianni
FR-1
Molloy
6.34m
20' 9.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Rojas, Jacob
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
14
Moffitt, Henry
SO-2
Daemen
6.12m
20' 1"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
15
Magee, jayson
JR-3
NYIT
6.07m
19' 11"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
16
Impagliazzo, Blake
SO-2
Holy Family
6.00m
19' 8.25"
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
NWI
17
Abdullah, Ismail
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
NWI
18
Barber, Jermaine
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5.86m
19' 2.75"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
19
Brainard, Zachary
SO-2
Daemen
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
20
Wilson, Jacob
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
5.67m
18' 7.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Weppler, Karl
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.62m
18' 5.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
22
Chen, Andy
FR-1
NYIT
5.51m
18' 1"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
23
Denis, Clarence
FR-1
Daemen
5.43m
17' 9.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
23
Davis, Stephan
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
25
Mustafa, Sajad
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
5.09m
16' 8.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 6.13m
NCAA DII Prov 5.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell, Aniyah
SO-2
Georgian Court
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Armory Leap Year Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
2
Roberts, Cierra
JR-3
District of Columbia
5.67m
18' 7.25"
VMI Keydet Invitational
Jan 17, 2020
+0.0
3
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
5.43m
17' 9.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Bosley, Charisma
SO-2
Georgian Court
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
5
Green, Lyric
SR-4
Georgian Court
5.31m
17' 5.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Barker, Anthinise
JR-3
Holy Family
5.18m
17' 0"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Thichiot, Nyakuome
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
5.13m
16' 10"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
8
Douglas, Lavondae
FR-1
District of Columbia
5.03m
16' 6"
UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
9
Porter, Alicia
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Ramapo College Indoor Opener
Jan 17, 2020
NWI
10
Yoder, Kathryn
FR-1
Daemen
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
10
Groomes, GeVana
SO-2
Holy Family
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
NWI
12
Hiltz, Bianca
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
4.88m
16' 0.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
NWI
13
Vaseghi, Kailee
SO-2
Molloy
4.84m
15' 10.5"
2020 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 8, 2020
NWI
14
Meyer, Katja
JR-3
Daemen
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
15
Bermudez, Desiree
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.68m
15' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
16
Mosley, Lindzey
JR-3
Holy Family
4.67m
15' 4"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
17
Rayside, Shanae
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.64m
15' 2.75"
2020 Collegeville Classic
Jan 25, 2020
NWI
18
Juby, Danielle
JR-3
Daemen
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
19
Tillman, Shayla
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
20
Menz, Natalie
FR-1
Daemen
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
21
Nicholson, Shakeithia
SR-4
District of Columbia
4.49m
14' 8.75"
UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
22
Villarrubia, Alexis
FR-1
Daemen
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
NWI
22
Bischof, Sylvie
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
NWI
24
Stokes, Claire
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4.19m
13' 9"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
25
Pelayo, Maya
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4.11m
13' 6"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 15.49m
NCAA DII Prov 14.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.26m
46' 9.5"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
NWI
2
Bhat, Pavan
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
14.24m
46' 8.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Martin, Devin
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
4
Devero, Jeshurun
SO-2
Georgian Court
14.13m
46' 4.25"
2019 TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
5
Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo
SO-2
Post
14.06m
46' 1.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Allen, Daniel
FR-1
Post
13.85m
45' 5.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Clyburn, Joshua
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.58m
44' 6.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
NWI
8
Oluwadara, Ooreofe
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
13.34m
43' 9.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Abdullah, Ismail
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
13.23m
43' 5"
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
10
Moser, Lukas
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.02m
42' 8.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
Kizee, Tymir
FR-1
Georgian Court
13.00m
42' 8"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
12
Jones, Treshawn
JR-3
Georgian Court
12.87m
42' 2.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Koshefobamu, Deola
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12.80m
42' 0"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
NWI
14
Omari, Kennedy
SR-4
Georgian Court
12.26m
40' 2.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
15
Moffitt, Henry
SO-2
Daemen
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
16
Desrosiers, Lugduni
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.69m
38' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Brainard, Zachary
SO-2
Daemen
11.57m
37' 11.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Chen, Andy
FR-1
NYIT
11.57m
37' 11.5"
10th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2019
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 12.55m
NCAA DII Prov 11.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green, Lyric
SR-4
Georgian Court
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
2
Thichiot, Nyakuome
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
11.59m
38' 0.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Douglas, Lavondae
FR-1
District of Columbia
11.53m
37' 10"
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
+0.0
4
Rayside, Shanae
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.19m
36' 8.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
5
Hiltz, Bianca
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
10.94m
35' 10.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Porter, Alicia
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.58m
34' 8.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
10.56m
34' 7.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
8
Maffei, Arianna
SO-2
Georgian Court
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Vaseghi, Kailee
SO-2
Molloy
10.39m
34' 1.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Meyer, Katja
JR-3
Daemen
10.36m
34' 0"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
11
Nicholson, Shakeithia
SR-4
District of Columbia
9.71m
31' 10.25"
UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite
Dec 7, 2019
NWI
12
Bischof, Sylvie
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.30m
30' 6.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Little, Zoie
FR-1
District of Columbia
9.20m
30' 2.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 18.18m
NCAA DII Prov 16.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roger, Ryan
JR-3
Georgian Court
16.70m
54' 9.5"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
2
Valdez, Alejandro
SO-2
Georgian Court
15.48m
50' 9.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Bass, Troy
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.85m
48' 8.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Keller, Sullivan
SR-4
Daemen
14.81m
48' 7.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Diaz, Daniel
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
13.99m
45' 10.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
6
Mazer, Andrew
FR-1
Holy Family
13.33m
43' 9"
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
7
Gilliano, Kevin
FR-1
Georgian Court
12.67m
41' 7"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
8
Saulpaugh, Andrew
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
12.64m
41' 5.75"
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
9
Skidmore, Robert
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
10
Morely, Benjamin
SO-2
Holy Family
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
11
Goldsborough, William
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.54m
37' 10.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
12
Randall, Thomas
FR-1
Daemen
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
13
Keller, Quinn
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.79m
35' 5"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
13
Natale, Domenico
FR-1
Staten Island
10.79m
35' 5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
15
Paskanik, Derin
FR-1
Post
10.49m
34' 5"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 24, 2020
16
Bloom, Carl
FR-1
NYIT
10.01m
32' 10.25"
HBCU Battle
Jan 10, 2020
17
Magee, jayson
JR-3
NYIT
9.76m
32' 0.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
18
Labonte, Christopher
FR-1
Daemen
9.26m
30' 4.75"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
19
Emrani, Josh
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
8.52m
27' 11.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
20
Wilson, Jacob
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
7.87m
25' 10"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
21
Benthami, Omar
FR-1
Molloy
7.86m
25' 9.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 15.70m
NCAA DII Prov 13.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bock, Stephanie
SR-4
Georgian Court
13.38m
43' 10.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Bruno, Amy
SR-4
Georgian Court
13.04m
42' 9.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
3
Braxton-Young, Korryn
FR-1
Holy Family
12.16m
39' 10.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Keck, Elena
FR-1
Georgian Court
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
5
Rios, Hannahnias
FR-1
Georgian Court
10.75m
35' 3.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Almeida, Michelle
SR-4
Georgian Court
10.74m
35' 3"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
7
Erskine, Ginalee
SO-2
Georgian Court
10.21m
33' 6"
Coach I Open
Jan 25, 2020
8
Williams, Kendra
FR-1
District of Columbia
10.19m
33' 5.25"
VMI Indoor Classic
Feb 14, 2020
9
Miller, Hannah
SR-4
Daemen
9.94m
32' 7.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
10
Pelayo, Maya
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.79m
32' 1.5"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
11
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
12
Allocco, Isabella
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 8, 2019
13
Willert, Grace
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.35m
30' 8.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
14
Miller, Kendall
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
9.14m
30' 0"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
15
Jones, Elizabeth
JR-3
Daemen
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
16
Dorcely, Skye
FR-1
Daemen
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
17
Williams , Kennedy
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
8.80m
28' 10.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
18
Small, Trinity
FR-1
NYIT
8.65m
28' 4.5"
10th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2019
19
Jean-Baptiste, Alainis
SO-2
Holy Family
8.61m
28' 3"
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
20
Chandler, Mackenzie
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
8.54m
28' 0.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
21
Capaldo, Camryn
FR-1
Post
8.42m
27' 7.5"
Elm City Challenge
Dec 6, 2019
22
DaSilva, Stephanie
SR-4
Staten Island
8.21m
26' 11.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
23
Edmonds, Rachel
SO-2
Staten Island
8.13m
26' 8.25"
2019 Seahawk Shootout
Dec 13, 2019
24
Beech, Kamora
FR-1
Post
7.98m
26' 2.25"
William Sutherland III Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
25
Paolino, Lara
FR-1
Molloy
7.94m
26' 0.75"
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
Weight Throw (Men)
NCAA DII Auto 21.04m
NCAA DII Prov 17.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roger, Ryan
JR-3
Georgian Court
15.69m
51' 5.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 14, 2020
2
Saulpaugh, Andrew
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
15.68m
51' 5.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 17, 2020
3
Keller, Sullivan
SR-4
Daemen
15.42m
50' 7.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Bass, Troy
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.73m
48' 4"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
5
Goldsborough, William
SO-2
Georgian Court
14.51m
47' 7.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
6
Valdez, Alejandro
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.81m
45' 3.75"
2020 UAlbany Winter Classic
Feb 7, 2020
7
Quatse, Nicolas
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.74m
45' 1"
Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019
Dec 7, 2019
8
Diaz, Daniel
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
12.82m
42' 0.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Paskanik, Derin
FR-1
Post
12.49m
40' 11.75"
William Sutherland III Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
10
Randall, Thomas
FR-1
Daemen
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Brockport Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
11
Skidmore, Robert
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
12
Bloom, Carl
FR-1
NYIT
11.39m
37' 4.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
13
Emrani, Josh
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
10.79m
35' 5"
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
14
Gilliano, Kevin
FR-1
Georgian Court
10.38m
34' 0.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
15
Natale, Domenico
FR-1
Staten Island
10.36m
34' 0"
Spartan Invite 2020
Jan 10, 2020
16
Morely, Benjamin
SO-2
Holy Family
10.12m
33' 2.5"
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 1, 2020
17
Keller, Quinn
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite
Dec 6, 2019
18
Ponnaiya, Antony
SO-2
Molloy
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Wagner College Invitational
Jan 3, 2020
Weight Throw (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 19.99m
NCAA DII Prov 17.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bock, Stephanie
SR-4
Georgian Court
16.19m
53' 1.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
2
Almeida, Michelle
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019
Dec 7, 2019
3
Bruno, Amy
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.08m
46' 2.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
4
Jones, Elizabeth
JR-3
Daemen
12.92m
42' 4.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
5
Allocco, Isabella
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
12.86m
42' 2.25"
2019 Yale Season Opener
Dec 7, 2019
6
Williams , Kennedy
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Army Open 2020
Jan 9, 2020
7
Keck, Elena
FR-1
Georgian Court
12.63m
41' 5.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
8
Erskine, Ginalee
SO-2
Georgian Court
12.57m
41' 3"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
9
Miller, Hannah
SR-4
Daemen
12.19m
40' 0"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 24, 2020
10
Beech, Kamora
FR-1
Post
11.73m
38' 6"
Towson Tiger Invitational
Jan 19, 2020
11
Rios, Hannahnias
FR-1
Georgian Court
11.69m
38' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
12
Miller, Kendall
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
11.63m
38' 2"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
13
DaSilva, Stephanie
SR-4
Staten Island
11.45m
37' 6.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
14
Braxton-Young, Korryn
FR-1
Holy Family
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 6, 2019
15
Chandler, Mackenzie
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.62m
34' 10.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
16
Jean-Baptiste, Alainis
SO-2
Holy Family
10.27m
33' 8.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
17
Paolino, Lara
FR-1
Molloy
9.42m
30' 11"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020
18
Willert, Grace
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
8.91m
29' 2.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 24, 2020
19
Sheffer, Sophie
SO-2
Daemen
8.87m
29' 1.25"
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
20
Dorcely, Skye
FR-1
Daemen
7.66m
25' 1.75"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 18, 2020
21
Butt, Ommiya
SO-2
Staten Island
7.41m
24' 3.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 1, 2020
Pentathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Auto 3820
NCAA DII Prov 3277
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Rashya
SO-2
Post
2886
Bison Open and Multi
Jan 31, 2020
2
Pelayo, Maya
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2217
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020
3
Stokes, Claire
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2128
2020 Brockport Multi
Feb 7, 2020