January 25-26, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NCAA DII Auto NJCAA ` SUNYAC NEICAAA Liberty League

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.94
2. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 8.03
3. Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 8.04
4. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 8.05
5. Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 8.07
6. Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 8.12
7. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.16
8. Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 8.16
9. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 8.17
10. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.17
11. Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 8.17
12. Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 8.19
13. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 8.22
14. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 8.23
15. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.23
16. Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 8.24
17. Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 8.24
18. Mitchell, Tiahna SO-2 Manhattan 8.25
19. Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 8.25
20. Deweyert, Anne Junior UNB REDS 8.31
21. Creson, Arden SO-2 Boston University 8.32
22. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 8.32
23. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.34
24. Davidson, Abigail Freshman UNB REDS 8.37
25. Gulama, Edwina SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.39
26. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 8.53
27. Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.58
28. Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.59
29. Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.59
30. Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 8.60
31. Monborne, Macie SO-2 Boston University 8.75
32. Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.94
33. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.94
34. Mild, Alahna FR-1 Lasell 9.00
35. Clancy, Alexandra JR-3 Lasell 9.07
36. Harrison, Juliana JR-3 Bentley 9.47
37. Springfield, Abby JR-3 Bentley 9.56
38. Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 9.63
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.94
2. Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 8.04
3. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 8.05
4. Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 8.07
5. Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 8.12
6. Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 8.19
7. Mitchell, Tiahna SO-2 Manhattan 8.25
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 8.22
2. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 8.23
3. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.23
4. Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 8.24
5. Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 8.24
6. Creson, Arden SO-2 Boston University 8.32
7. Davidson, Abigail Freshman UNB REDS 8.37
8. Gulama, Edwina SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.39
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 8.03
2. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.16
3. Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 8.16
4. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 8.17
5. Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 8.17
6. Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 8.25
7. Deweyert, Anne Junior UNB REDS 8.31
8. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 8.32
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.17
2. Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.34
3. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 8.53
4. Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.58
5. Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.59
6. Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.59
7. Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 8.60
8. Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.94
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monborne, Macie SO-2 Boston University 8.75
2. Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.94
3. Mild, Alahna FR-1 Lasell 9.00
4. Clancy, Alexandra JR-3 Lasell 9.07
5. Harrison, Juliana JR-3 Bentley 9.47
6. Springfield, Abby JR-3 Bentley 9.56
7. Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 9.63

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 7.61
2. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.63
3. Clarke, Oniesha SR-4 Rutgers 7.64
4. Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 7.77
5. Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 7.78
6. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 7.83
7. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.84
8. Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 7.86
9. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.93

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 7.67
2. Clarke, Oniesha SR-4 Rutgers 7.75
3. Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 7.81
4. Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 7.77
5. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.79
6. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.83
7. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.83
8. Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 7.84
9. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 7.84
10. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.88
11. Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.90
12. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.95
13. Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston University 7.96
14. Moody, Samirah   Metropolis TC 7.96
15. Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.98
16. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.99
16. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.99
18. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 7.99
19. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.99
20. Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 8.03
21. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.03
22. Rogers, Onassha SO-2 Monroe College 8.06
23. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.10
24. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 8.10
25. Nwobu, Miracle SR-4 Wagner 8.11
26. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 8.11
  Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 7.67
2. Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 7.84
3. Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.90
4. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.95
5. Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.98
6. Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 8.03
7. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.03
8. Rogers, Onassha SO-2 Monroe College 8.06
  Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Oniesha SR-4 Rutgers 7.75
2. Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 7.77
3. Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.79
4. Lyons, Julia JR-3 Boston College 7.84
5. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.88
6. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.99
7. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.10
8. Reilly, Amanda SR-4 Northeastern 8.10
9. Nwobu, Miracle SR-4 Wagner 8.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 7.81
2. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.83
3. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 7.83
4. Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston University 7.96
5. Moody, Samirah   Metropolis TC 7.96
6. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.99
7. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 7.99
8. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.99
9. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 8.11

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.55
2. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.75
3. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 24.79
4. Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 24.93
5. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 24.96
6. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.98
7. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 25.01
8. Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 25.03
9. Thomas, Alicia FR-1 Boston University 25.07
10. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 25.07
11. Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 25.12
12. Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.14
13. Price , Madeline JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.16
14. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.22
15. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.28
16. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 25.29
17. Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 25.30
18. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 25.32
19. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.36
20. Boyce, Amahri FR-1 Manhattan 25.39
21. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia SO-2 Boston University 25.40
22. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.42
23. Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 25.43
24. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.45
25. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 25.50
26. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 25.60
27. Cerbone, Dana FR-1 Stony Brook 25.63
28. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 25.63
29. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 25.64
30. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 25.64
31. Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 25.69
32. Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.70
33. Gonzalez, Leyshla SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.71
34. Nwobu, Miracle SR-4 Wagner 25.72
35. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 25.76
36. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 25.77
37. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 25.78
38. Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 25.79
39. Taylor, Teandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.85
40. Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 25.86
41. Fogarty, Nikki SR-4 Stony Brook 25.87
42. Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 25.90
43. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.91
44. Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.93
45. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 25.94
46. Moody, Samirah   Metropolis TC 25.97
47. Griffith, Daniella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.99
48. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.00
49. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 26.01
50. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.01
51. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 26.04
52. Warfvinge, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 26.05
53. Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 26.05
54. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.05
55. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 26.05
56. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 26.07
57. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.09
58. Cibuls, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattan 26.10
59. Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Wagner 26.11
60. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 26.12
61. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 26.13
62. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 26.16
63. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 26.17
64. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.19
65. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.19
66. Jean, Lynn FR-1 Merrimack 26.22
67. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 26.23
68. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 26.24
69. Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 26.26
70. Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 26.28
71. Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.31
72. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.31
73. Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.32
74. Fisher, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 26.32
75. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 26.33
76. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 26.42
77. Alston, Jodi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.43
78. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.49
79. Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 26.50
80. Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.53
81. Gulama, Edwina SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.55
82. Mitchell, Tiahna SO-2 Manhattan 26.55
83. Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 26.55
84. Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.59
85. Xiarhos , Nicole FR-1 Bryant 26.60
86. Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.62
87. Liburd, Kaelyaah Senior Raw Skillz Track Club 26.63
88. Solomon, Melissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.64
89. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.65
90. Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 26.80
91. Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 26.82
92. Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 26.84
93. Conti, Gina   Unattached 26.85
94. Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.88
95. Brigance, LaGae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.88
96. Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.89
97. McHenry, Camille FR-1 Marist 26.89
98. Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 26.90
99. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 26.91
100. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 26.98
101. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 26.99
102. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.03
103. Reimer, Vanessa SO-2 Boston College 27.06
104. Gorriaran, Sophia Senior Unattached 27.08
105. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 27.12
106. Lauzon, Emilea SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 27.13
107. Woodside, Christie FR-1 Colby 27.13
108. Sheppard, Jaime SO-2 Ithaca 27.17
109. Davidson, Abigail Freshman UNB REDS 27.18
110. Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 27.22
111. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.22
112. Deweyert, Anne Junior UNB REDS 27.23
113. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 27.28
114. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 27.29
115. Missigher, Princess JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.36
116. Bannon, Margaret SO-2 Colby 27.37
117. Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.37
118. Desir, Arielle FR-1 Brown 27.37
119. Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.39
120. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.40
121. Perez, Aaidaliz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.48
122. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.64
123. Cepeda, Grace SO-2 Marist 27.69
124. Yedynak, Estelle JR-3 Ithaca 27.73
125. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 27.73
126. Larkin, Catherine SR-4 Ithaca 27.76
127. Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 27.80
128. Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 27.82
129. DiMartino, Lily SO-2 Ithaca 27.85
130. Meinelschmidt, Zoe SR-4 Boston University 27.90
131. Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 28.02
132. Monborne, Macie SO-2 Boston University 28.05
133. Lewis, Chantel JR-3 Bentley 28.05
134. Meyer, Jocelyn SO-2 Colby 28.08
135. Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 28.18
136. Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 28.28
136. Pappas, Lindsay   Unattached 28.28
138. Wysote, Nadia Senior UNB REDS 28.36
139. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 28.37
140. Omou, Victoire SO-2 Oneonta 28.46
141. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 28.52
142. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 28.63
143. Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.64
144. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 28.66
145. Laird, Makayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.86
146. Okoroafor, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.15
147. Stewart, Ericka SR-4 Marist 29.21
148. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 29.24
149. Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 29.45
150. Rampersad, Ahjante FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.74
151. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 29.76
152. Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 29.78
153. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 29.93
154. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 30.12
155. Joyce, Sara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.20
156. Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 30.96
157. Mild, Alahna FR-1 Lasell 31.51
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 25.07
2. Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 25.29
3. Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.70
4. Taylor, Teandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.85
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.55
2. Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 24.93
3. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 26.17
4. Richardson, Deana JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 26.99
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.75
2. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.36
3. Gerstenbacher, Cecelia SO-2 Boston University 25.40
4. Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.42
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 24.96
2. Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 25.03
3. Thomas, Alicia FR-1 Boston University 25.07
4. Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.09
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 25.30
2. Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 25.69
3. Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 25.79
4. Roberson, Taylor SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.93
5. Brigance, LaGae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.88
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 24.79
2. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 25.01
3. Price , Madeline JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.16
4. Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 25.76
5. Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 26.32
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyce, Amahri FR-1 Manhattan 25.39
2. Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 25.43
3. Friess, Sarah SR-4 Holy Cross 25.60
4. Nwobu, Miracle SR-4 Wagner 25.72
5. Fisher, Sydney SR-4 Northeastern 26.32
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.14
2. Williams, Oceana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.45
3. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 25.77
4. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 26.01
5. Xiarhos , Nicole FR-1 Bryant 26.60
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 25.12
2. Andrews, Amanda SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.22
3. Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 25.64
4. Smiley, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 26.07
5. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 26.16
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.28
2. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 25.50
3. Heil, Monica JR-3 Boston College 25.64
4. Gonzalez, Leyshla SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.71
5. Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 26.55
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 25.32
2. Cerbone, Dana FR-1 Stony Brook 25.63
3. Cibuls, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattan 26.10
4. Solomon, Melissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.64
5. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 27.12
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 25.78
2. Fogarty, Nikki SR-4 Stony Brook 25.87
3. Moody, Samirah   Metropolis TC 25.97
4. Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.19
5. Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.62
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.00
2. Warfvinge, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 26.05
3. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 26.12
4. Mitchell, Tiahna SO-2 Manhattan 26.55
5. Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.37
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 25.63
2. Albert, Ohunene JR-3 St. Peter's 25.90
3. Harris, Brianna FR-1 Hartford 26.04
4. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 26.91
5. Thomas, Jaela FR-1 Hartford 26.98
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.91
2. Donzo, Haja JR-3 American Int'l 26.13
3. Grady, KC FR-1 Holy Cross 26.28
4. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 26.33
5. Alston, Jodi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.43
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.98
2. Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 25.86
3. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.49
4. Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 27.22
5. Desir, Arielle FR-1 Brown 27.37
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 25.94
2. Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 26.05
3. Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 26.05
4. Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Wagner 26.11
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.19
2. Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.31
3. Conti, Gina   Unattached 26.85
4. Perez, Aaidaliz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 27.48
5. Lewis, Chantel JR-3 Bentley 28.05
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 26.50
2. McHenry, Camille FR-1 Marist 26.89
3. Burd, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 26.90
4. Lauzon, Emilea SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 27.13
5. Sheppard, Jaime SO-2 Ithaca 27.17
200 Meters Finals Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.01
2. Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.05
3. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.31
4. Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.89
5. Gorriaran, Sophia Senior Unattached 27.08
200 Meters Finals Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 26.23
2. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 26.24
3. Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.53
4. Gulama, Edwina SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.55
5. Davidson, Abigail Freshman UNB REDS 27.18
200 Meters Finals Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean, Lynn FR-1 Merrimack 26.22
2. Kinney, Emma FR-1 Boston College 26.42
3. Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.88
4. Bannon, Margaret SO-2 Colby 27.37
5. Yedynak, Estelle JR-3 Ithaca 27.73
200 Meters Finals Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 26.26
2. Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.59
3. Reimer, Vanessa SO-2 Boston College 27.06
4. Woodside, Christie FR-1 Colby 27.13
5. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 27.29
200 Meters Finals Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.65
2. Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 26.82
3. Deweyert, Anne Junior UNB REDS 27.23
4. Cepeda, Grace SO-2 Marist 27.69
5. Stewart, Ericka SR-4 Marist 29.21
200 Meters Finals Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manosh, Renee FR-1 Ithaca 26.84
2. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.40
3. Beckley, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 27.80
4. Wysote, Nadia Senior UNB REDS 28.36
5. Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.64
200 Meters Finals Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Little, Kayla FR-1 Adelphi 26.80
2. Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.03
3. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 27.28
4. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 28.52
5. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 28.66
200 Meters Finals Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Missigher, Princess JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.36
2. Adams, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.39
3. Larkin, Catherine SR-4 Ithaca 27.76
4. Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 27.82
200 Meters Finals Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 27.73
2. DiMartino, Lily SO-2 Ithaca 27.85
3. Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 28.02
4. Meyer, Jocelyn SO-2 Colby 28.08
5. Okoroafor, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.15
200 Meters Finals Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.22
2. Pappas, Lindsay   Unattached 28.28
3. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 28.37
4. Omou, Victoire SO-2 Oneonta 28.46
5. Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 29.78
200 Meters Finals Section 30
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.64
2. Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 28.18
3. Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 28.28
4. James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 28.63
5. Laird, Makayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.86
6. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 29.24
200 Meters Finals Section 31
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liburd, Kaelyaah Senior Raw Skillz Track Club 26.63
2. Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 29.45
3. Rampersad, Ahjante FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.74
4. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 30.12
5. Joyce, Sara FR-1 Franklin Pierce 30.20
6. Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 30.96
200 Meters Finals Section 32
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Daniella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.99
2. Meinelschmidt, Zoe SR-4 Boston University 27.90
3. Monborne, Macie SO-2 Boston University 28.05
4. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 29.76
5. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 29.93
6. Mild, Alahna FR-1 Lasell 31.51

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 55.37
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.38
3. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 55.59
4. Samuels, Avon SO-2 Monroe College 55.63
5. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 55.96
6. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 56.18
7. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.36
8. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.69
9. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 56.76
10. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 56.82
11. Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 56.84
12. Vasile, Ava Senior Unattached 56.88
13. Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 56.98
14. Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.04
15. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.08
16. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 57.09
17. Gordon, Phyllis SR-4 Rutgers 57.22
18. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 57.32
19. Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 57.39
20. Davis, Jasmine SR-4 Manhattan 57.43
21. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.56
22. Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 57.60
23. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.74
24. Nnakwe, Chinelo SO-2 Manhattan 57.85
25. O'Toole, Charlotte Senior Unattached 57.95
26. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 58.03
27. Bernales, Constanza Senior Boston-North 58.04
28. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.05
29. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 58.05
30. Griffith, Daniella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.14
31. Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 58.18
32. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 58.20
33. Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 58.22
34. Carleson, Kate Junior Unattached 58.25
35. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 58.28
36. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.49
37. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 58.66
38. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 58.67
39. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 58.71
40. Pottinger, Janelle SO-2 Stony Brook 58.88
41. Volz, Christine   Unattached 58.96
42. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 58.99
43. O'Brien, Milly FR-1 Holy Cross 59.33
44. Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 59.38
45. Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 59.40
46. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.47
47. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 59.52
48. O'Hara, Kelsey FR-1 Holy Cross 59.53
49. Liguori, Greer SO-2 Boston University 59.57
50. Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 59.65
51. Browne, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.66
52. Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 59.71
53. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.74
54. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.79
55. Boggan, Imani SO-2 Bates 59.81
56. Albert, Avosuahi JR-3 St. Peter's 59.84
57. Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 59.88
58. Halloran, Caitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.88
59. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 59.89
60. Blanchard, Maritza FR-1 New Haven 59.91
61. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.92
62. Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.03
63. Liburd, Kaelyaah Senior Raw Skillz Track Club 1:00.04
64. Solomon, Melissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:00.05
65. Carroll, Samantha FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.09
66. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1:00.20
67. Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 1:00.22
68. Rutherford, Sara FR-1 Wagner 1:00.30
69. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 1:00.43
70. Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 1:00.48
71. Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.50
72. Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 1:00.50
73. Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.60
74. Wimbert, Kira-Marie SO-2 Syracuse 1:00.69
75. Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:00.71
76. Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 1:00.78
77. Robbins, Olivia JR-3 Northeastern 1:00.87
78. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.07
79. Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.16
80. Johnson, Joshonda SO-2 Rider 1:01.21
81. Matt, Sophie FR-1 Bates 1:01.24
82. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.35
83. Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.37
84. Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.44
85. Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 1:01.46
86. Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.66
87. Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 1:01.73
88. Dickinson, Olivia SO-2 Providence 1:01.76
89. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 1:01.86
90. Sheedy, Brenda SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.93
91. Hoefler, Kristina FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.94
92. Redfield, Peyton Junior Medway High School 1:02.03
93. Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 1:02.04
94. O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 1:02.11
95. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 1:02.22
96. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 1:02.43
97. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.54
98. DiMartino, Lily SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.56
99. Worden, Lily FR-1 Syracuse 1:02.85
100. Wysote, Nadia Senior UNB REDS 1:03.00
101. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.09
102. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 1:03.16
103. Harrington, Abigail SO-2 Providence 1:03.19
104. O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:03.44
105. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.69
106. Helfer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bentley 1:03.97
107. Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.24
108. Forman, Abby SR-4 Bentley 1:05.67
109. Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:05.84
110. Zepeda, Eva FR-1 Oneonta 1:06.32
111. Rodrigues, Evaline SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:07.63
112. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:08.69
113. Hong, Emily FR-1 Lasell 1:09.26
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 55.37
2. Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.38
3. Stern, May JR-3 Brown 55.59
4. Gordon, Phyllis SR-4 Rutgers 57.22
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Avon SO-2 Monroe College 55.63
2. Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 55.96
3. Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 56.18
4. Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 57.60
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 56.84
2. Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 57.32
3. Davis, Jasmine SR-4 Manhattan 57.43
4. Volz, Christine   Unattached 58.96
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 56.82
2. Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.04
3. Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 57.56
4. Liguori, Greer SO-2 Boston University 59.57
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.69
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 57.09
3. Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 57.74
4. O'Toole, Charlotte Senior Unattached 57.95
5. Fernandes, Krista SR-4 Stonehill 58.28
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vasile, Ava Senior Unattached 56.88
2. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.08
3. DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 58.49
4. Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 59.40
5. Gay, Aisha FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.47
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffith, Daniella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.14
2. Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 58.22
3. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 59.52
4. Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 59.65
5. Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.92
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 56.76
2. Browne, Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.66
3. Solomon, Melissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:00.05
4. Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 1:00.22
5. Johnson, Joshonda SO-2 Rider 1:01.21
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.36
2. Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 56.98
3. Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 58.03
4. Bernales, Constanza Senior Boston-North 58.04
5. Carleson, Kate Junior Unattached 58.25
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 57.39
2. Nnakwe, Chinelo SO-2 Manhattan 57.85
3. Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.05
4. Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 58.18
5. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 58.20
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frey, Caroline JR-3 Holy Cross 58.99
2. O'Hara, Kelsey FR-1 Holy Cross 59.53
3. Boggan, Imani SO-2 Bates 59.81
4. Bower, Lauren SR-4 Oneonta 1:00.48
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 58.66
2. Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 58.71
3. Albert, Avosuahi JR-3 St. Peter's 59.84
4. Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.16
5. Case , Alexandra FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.37
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pottinger, Janelle SO-2 Stony Brook 58.88
2. O'Brien, Milly FR-1 Holy Cross 59.33
3. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 59.89
4. Blanchard, Maritza FR-1 New Haven 59.91
5. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 1:00.43
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 58.05
2. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 58.67
3. Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 59.38
4. Carroll, Samantha FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.09
5. Rutherford, Sara FR-1 Wagner 1:00.30
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 59.79
2. Shaw , Ellen SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:00.60
3. Swarthout, Britney SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.44
4. Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 1:01.73
5. Dickinson, Olivia SO-2 Providence 1:01.76
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 59.88
2. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1:00.20
3. Robbins, Olivia JR-3 Northeastern 1:00.87
4. Hoefler, Kristina FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.94
5. O'Gara, Mariah JR-3 Providence 1:02.11
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Halloran, Caitlyn FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.88
2. Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.03
3. Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 1:00.50
4. Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:00.71
5. Wysote, Nadia Senior UNB REDS 1:03.00
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 1:00.78
2. Sheedy, Brenda SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.93
3. Redfield, Peyton Junior Medway High School 1:02.03
4. Worden, Lily FR-1 Syracuse 1:02.85
5. Harrington, Abigail SO-2 Providence 1:03.19
400 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.74
2. Matt, Sophie FR-1 Bates 1:01.24
3. Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 1:02.04
4. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 1:02.22
5. DiMartino, Lily SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.56
400 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 59.71
2. Wimbert, Kira-Marie SO-2 Syracuse 1:00.69
3. Lachenmayr, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.66
4. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 1:01.86
5. Forman, Abby SR-4 Bentley 1:05.67
400 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.07
2. Xavier, Jacklyn JR-3 RIC 1:01.46
3. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.09
4. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 1:03.16
5. Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.24
6. Zepeda, Eva FR-1 Oneonta 1:06.32
400 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.35
2. Reynolds, Rebecca FR-1 Bryant 1:02.43
3. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.54
4. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.69
5. Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:05.84
6. Hong, Emily FR-1 Lasell 1:09.26
400 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liburd, Kaelyaah Senior Raw Skillz Track Club 1:00.04
2. Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 1:00.50
3. O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:03.44
4. Helfer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bentley 1:03.97
5. Rodrigues, Evaline SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:07.63
6. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:08.69

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:11.28
2. Over, Sydnee   Unattached 1:12.70
3. Knebes, Riley   Woodbridge Running Co. 1:13.08
4. Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 1:14.07
5. Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston University 1:14.27
6. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.50
7. Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 1:14.93
8. Harris, Zarah SO-2 Manhattan 1:15.18
9. Turner, Emily SO-2 Boston University 1:15.74
10. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 1:15.95
11. Lewis, Jazmyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.32
12. Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:16.49
13. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.56
14. Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:17.02
15. Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston University 1:17.08
16. Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 1:17.21
17. Rauls, Shari JR-3 Brown 1:17.87
18. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 1:17.92
19. Prezume, Mackenzie FR-1 Rutgers 1:17.99
20. Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 1:18.02
21. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 1:18.39
22. DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 1:18.54
23. King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 1:18.90
24. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:18.97
25. Heckel, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 1:19.54
26. Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 1:19.73
27. Kelly, Mikeisha SR-4 Manhattan 1:19.94
28. Kilian, McKenna SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:19.97
29. Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston University 1:20.28
30. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 1:20.40
31. Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 1:20.55
32. De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:20.64
33. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:20.75
34. Kneski, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:21.09
35. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:21.47
36. Granese, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:21.48
37. McNeil, Hannah JR-3 Boston College 1:21.64
38. Mitchel, Ashara SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.05
39. Blair, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:25.61
40. Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:26.32
41. Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:27.60
42. Jok, Mary SO-2 Newbury 1:27.81
43. Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:29.34
44. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:30.70
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:11.28
2. Over, Sydnee   Unattached 1:12.70
3. Knebes, Riley   Woodbridge Running Co. 1:13.08
4. Rauls, Shari JR-3 Brown 1:17.87
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 1:14.93
2. Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:17.02
3. Prezume, Mackenzie FR-1 Rutgers 1:17.99
4. Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 1:19.73
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 1:14.07
2. Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston University 1:14.27
3. Harris, Zarah SO-2 Manhattan 1:15.18
4. Turner, Emily SO-2 Boston University 1:15.74
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.50
2. Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston University 1:17.08
3. Kelly, Mikeisha SR-4 Manhattan 1:19.94
4. Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston University 1:20.28
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 1:15.95
2. Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.56
3. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 1:17.92
4. Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 1:18.02
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Jazmyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.32
2. Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:16.49
3. Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 1:17.21
4. King, Daija SR-4 St. Peter's 1:18.90
5. Heckel, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 1:19.54
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DePalo, Taylor SR-4 Colby 1:18.54
2. Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:18.97
3. Kilian, McKenna SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:19.97
4. Myers, Abby SO-2 Hartford 1:20.40
5. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:20.75
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 1:18.39
2. De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:20.64
3. McNeil, Hannah JR-3 Boston College 1:21.64
4. Blair, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:25.61
5. Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:26.32
500 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rossvall, Annah FR-1 Colby 1:20.55
2. Kneski, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:21.09
3. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:21.47
4. Granese, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:21.48
5. Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:27.60
500 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchel, Ashara SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.05
2. Jok, Mary SO-2 Newbury 1:27.81
3. Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:29.34
4. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:30.70

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bouchard , Mat Senior CA Sherbroooke 2:04.64
2. Zanotelli, Dalanne   The Mission Athletics Club 2:05.60
3. Detra, Brenna   BAA 2:06.01
4. Murphy, Samantha   The Mission Athletics Club 2:06.66
5. Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:07.63
6. Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:08.53
7. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:08.80
8. Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:10.28
9. Topp, Natalie Junior Western Ontario 2:11.31
10. Gorriaran, Sophia Senior Unattached 2:11.38
11. Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:11.97
12. Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 2:12.08
13. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:12.16
14. Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:12.56
15. Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.89
16. Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 2:12.97
17. Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:12.99
18. Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 2:13.10
19. Riback, Melissa SR-4 Stony Brook 2:13.48
20. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:13.75
21. Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:13.84
22. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:14.09
23. Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:14.51
24. Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 2:14.54
25. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.37
26. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 2:15.67
27. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.78
28. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:16.21
29. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.25
30. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 2:16.55
31. Young, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:16.59
32. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:16.75
33. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:16.84
34. Weiss, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:16.88
35. Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.44
36. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 2:17.56
37. Bertscha, Erin FR-1 Rutgers 2:17.61
38. Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:17.82
39. Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 2:17.93
40. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:18.14
41. Hagen, Brooke SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:18.18
42. Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:18.42
43. Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:18.62
44. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:18.62
45. McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:19.28
46. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:19.50
47. Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:20.08
48. Sirico, Katie   New York Athletic Club 2:20.10
49. Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:20.38
50. Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:20.38
51. Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.40
52. Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 2:20.51
53. Young, Ciara FR-1 WPI 2:20.53
54. Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 2:20.56
55. Kelly, Casey SR-4 Boston University 2:20.61
55. Selser, Juliana FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:20.61
55. Sopchak, Sydney SR-4 Rhode Island 2:20.61
58. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.61
59. Gutter, Sara SO-2 Rutgers 2:21.04
60. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 2:21.26
61. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 2:21.34
62. Sanchez, Larissa SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:21.39
63. Long, Adraine JR-3 New Haven 2:21.46
64. Kaija, Lauren SO-2 WPI 2:21.55
65. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.65
66. Elder, Alexandra JR-3 Wagner 2:22.12
67. Larkin, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 2:22.36
68. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 2:22.45
69. Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 2:22.60
70. Crellin-Parsons, Nicole Freshman Western Ontario 2:22.73
71. Scott, Carnecia JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:23.42
72. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:23.46
73. Rivers , Leah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.73
74. Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 2:24.23
75. Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 2:24.25
76. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:24.29
77. Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 2:24.54
78. Walters, Rebecca FR-1 Marist 2:25.10
79. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 2:25.16
80. Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:25.72
81. Ciesluk, Kaylin SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.76
82. Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:25.77
83. Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.97
84. Gray, Elizabeth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:26.38
85. Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:26.41
86. Competiello, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 2:26.65
87. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:27.76
88. Wiatt, Laura   Forest Hills Runners 2:27.89
89. McDonald, Annicka Junior Unattached 2:27.94
90. Trites, Hannah Freshman UNB REDS 2:28.06
91. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:28.16
92. Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:28.57
93. Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 2:28.67
94. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.15
95. Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 2:29.49
96. Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 2:29.65
97. Christian, Mariah Freshman Unattached 2:29.99
98. Howe, Jessica SR-4 Marist 2:30.03
99. Koenig, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.69
100. McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:30.71
101. Kievman, MJ JR-3 Colby 2:30.87
102. DeStefani, Samantha FR-1 Marist 2:32.26
103. Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.76
104. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:35.59
105. McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 2:36.08
106. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:36.32
107. Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 2:36.52
108. Hebert, Kaitlyn SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:36.81
109. bunting, annie   University of Toronto Mas 2:37.48
110. Flynn, Erin FR-1 Marist 2:39.04
111. Cochrane-Brink, Kate   University of Toronto Mas 2:39.67
112. Maloney, Tara JR-3 Adelphi 2:40.08
113. Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.47
114. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:44.81
115. Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:46.05
116. Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 2:48.67
117. Appleton, Emily FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:48.98
118. Miller, Amanda SO-2 Lasell 2:59.78
119. Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 3:09.49
120. Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 3:10.24
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bouchard , Mat Senior CA Sherbroooke 2:04.64
2. Zanotelli, Dalanne   The Mission Athletics Club 2:05.60
3. Detra, Brenna   BAA 2:06.01
4. Murphy, Samantha   The Mission Athletics Club 2:06.66
5. Teal, Jessica   Unattached 2:07.63
6. Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:08.53
7. Topp, Natalie Junior Western Ontario 2:11.31
8. Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 2:12.97
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:08.80
2. Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:11.97
3. Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:12.99
4. Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 2:13.10
5. Riback, Melissa SR-4 Stony Brook 2:13.48
6. Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:13.84
7. Selser, Juliana FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:20.61
8. Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 2:26.41
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:10.28
2. Gorriaran, Sophia Senior Unattached 2:11.38
3. Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 2:12.08
4. Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:12.16
5. Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:12.56
6. Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.89
7. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:16.84
8. Weiss, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:16.88
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:13.75
2. Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:14.09
3. Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:14.51
4. Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 2:14.54
5. Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:16.75
6. Searles, Jade JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:17.44
7. Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:17.82
8. Martinez, Anyelina   Haverhill Elite TC 2:18.14
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adeyanju, Haleemot FR-1 Hartford 2:15.67
2. O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.78
3. Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.25
4. Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:18.42
5. Mackinnon, Marina SO-2 Holy Cross 2:18.62
6. Kane, Emily FR-1 Boston College 2:20.51
7. Crellin-Parsons, Nicole Freshman Western Ontario 2:22.73
8. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:23.46
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walak, Kelsey SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.37
2. Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 2:16.21
3. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 2:16.55
4. Flynn, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:18.62
5. Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:20.38
6. Young, Ciara FR-1 WPI 2:20.53
7. Corcoran, Mary FR-1 Bates 2:20.56
8. Elder, Alexandra JR-3 Wagner 2:22.12
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 2:17.56
2. Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 2:17.93
3. Hagen, Brooke SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:18.18
4. McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:19.28
5. Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:20.08
6. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 2:21.34
7. Scott, Carnecia JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:23.42
8. Trites, Hannah Freshman UNB REDS 2:28.06
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:19.50
2. Sirico, Katie   New York Athletic Club 2:20.10
3. Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:20.38
4. Sopchak, Sydney SR-4 Rhode Island 2:20.61
5. Gutter, Sara SO-2 Rutgers 2:21.04
6. Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.65
7. Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 2:22.60
8. DiGiacinto, Jillian JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:35.59
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bertscha, Erin FR-1 Rutgers 2:17.61
2. Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.40
3. Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.61
4. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 2:21.26
5. Long, Adraine JR-3 New Haven 2:21.46
6. Kaija, Lauren SO-2 WPI 2:21.55
7. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 2:22.45
8. Competiello, Jessica JR-3 Ithaca 2:26.65
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, Emily FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:16.59
2. Sanchez, Larissa SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:21.39
3. Larkin, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 2:22.36
4. Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 2:24.54
5. Outterbridge, Quinnae SO-2 Hartford 2:25.16
6. Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:25.72
7. Wiatt, Laura   Forest Hills Runners 2:27.89
8. Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 2:28.67
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kelly, Casey SR-4 Boston University 2:20.61
2. Bliss, Maya SR-4 Brandeis 2:24.23
3. Hoelscher, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 2:24.25
4. Walters, Rebecca FR-1 Marist 2:25.10
5. McDonald, Annicka Junior Unattached 2:27.94
6. Chavarria, Beatriz SO-2 Adelphi 2:29.49
7. Christian, Mariah Freshman Unattached 2:29.99
8. Kievman, MJ JR-3 Colby 2:30.87
800 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:24.29
2. Ciesluk, Kaylin SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.76
3. Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:25.77
4. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:27.76
5. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:28.16
6. Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 2:29.65
7. Howe, Jessica SR-4 Marist 2:30.03
8. Koenig, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.69
800 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers , Leah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.73
2. Scott, Lindsay FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.97
3. Gray, Elizabeth FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:26.38
4. Kyle, Anna JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:28.57
5. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.15
6. McFall, Kylie SR-4 Oneonta 2:30.71
7. bunting, annie   University of Toronto Mas 2:37.48
8. Maloney, Tara JR-3 Adelphi 2:40.08
800 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeStefani, Samantha FR-1 Marist 2:32.26
2. Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.76
3. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:36.32
4. Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 2:36.52
5. Hebert, Kaitlyn SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:36.81
6. Flynn, Erin FR-1 Marist 2:39.04
7. Cochrane-Brink, Kate   University of Toronto Mas 2:39.67
8. Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 2:48.67
800 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 2:36.08
2. Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.47
3. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:44.81
4. Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:46.05
5. Appleton, Emily FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:48.98
6. Miller, Amanda SO-2 Lasell 2:59.78
7. Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 3:09.49
8. Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 3:10.24

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:42.13
2. Malasarte, Megan   Atlanta Track Club 2:43.28
3. Melcher, Annette   USAF WCAP/CSTC Elite 2:45.73
4. Adler, Sarah   The Heartbreakers 2:49.02
5. Charles, Ericka Senior G.W. Express 2:49.14
6. Hock, Maggie Senior Unattached 2:49.18
7. Current, Kate Junior Western Ontario 2:49.40
8. Gillies, Chelsea Senior Western Ontario 2:50.56
9. Teaford, Laney   Tracksmith Hare AC 2:50.77
10. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:51.28
11. Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 2:51.82
12. Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:54.22
13. McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 2:55.66
14. Pendergast, Judy Sophomore Unattached 2:56.05
15. Mastromatteo, Gianna SO-2 Marist 2:56.33
16. Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 2:56.57
17. Snow, Sydney JR-3 Fordham 2:56.90
18. DeCicco, Alex JR-3 Providence 2:57.42
19. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 2:58.39
20. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:58.44
21. Carleson, Cassandra Junior Unattached 2:58.99
22. Buttrey, Kira FR-1 MIT 2:59.22
23. Lowney, Dana SO-2 Providence 2:59.25
24. Criscuolo, Emily SO-2 Boston College 2:59.49
25. Riedy, Brooke FR-1 Rutgers 2:59.71
26. Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 3:00.10
27. Barretto, Cayla SO-2 New Hampshire 3:00.31
28. Marino, Caitlin   NE Distance 3:00.46
29. Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 3:00.97
30. Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:01.16
31. Cuffe, Dara SR-4 Providence 3:03.08
32. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:03.16
33. Hewitt, Mikayla Junior Western Ontario 3:03.93
34. Rosario, Kayla FR-1 Rutgers 3:04.15
35. Wesley, Julianna SR-4 Hartford 3:04.56
36. Koufos, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 3:04.94
37. Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 3:05.19
38. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:05.55
39. Galvin, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 3:06.18
40. Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 3:06.26
41. Bryant, Diondra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:10.68
42. Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 3:10.79
43. Hill, Allison FR-1 Siena 3:10.85
44. Sullivan, Jaclyn   Unattached 3:11.03
45. Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:12.22
46. Bryant, Julia FR-1 Siena 3:15.22
47. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:15.37
48. Bergin, Shannon FR-1 Siena 3:17.99
49. Stevens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:18.03
50. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:18.87
51. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:21.94
52. Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 3:26.39
53. Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:26.91
54. Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:30.16
55. Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 3:33.18
56. Walker, Libby FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:33.33
57. Maloney, Tara JR-3 Adelphi 3:33.47
58. Murray, Emma FR-1 Lasell 3:34.85
59. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 3:37.40
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:42.13
2. Malasarte, Megan   Atlanta Track Club 2:43.28
3. Melcher, Annette   USAF WCAP/CSTC Elite 2:45.73
4. Adler, Sarah   The Heartbreakers 2:49.02
5. Charles, Ericka Senior G.W. Express 2:49.14
6. Current, Kate Junior Western Ontario 2:49.40
7. Gillies, Chelsea Senior Western Ontario 2:50.56
8. Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 2:51.82
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hock, Maggie Senior Unattached 2:49.18
2. Teaford, Laney   Tracksmith Hare AC 2:50.77
3. Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:51.28
4. Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:54.22
5. McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 2:55.66
6. DeCicco, Alex JR-3 Providence 2:57.42
7. Criscuolo, Emily SO-2 Boston College 2:59.49
8. Hewitt, Mikayla Junior Western Ontario 3:03.93
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pendergast, Judy Sophomore Unattached 2:56.05
2. Mastromatteo, Gianna SO-2 Marist 2:56.33
3. Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 2:56.57
4. Snow, Sydney JR-3 Fordham 2:56.90
5. DeLoreto, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:58.44
6. Riedy, Brooke FR-1 Rutgers 2:59.71
7. Rothmann, Sarah SR-4 Bates 3:00.10
8. Rosario, Kayla FR-1 Rutgers 3:04.15
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McArdle, Allison JR-3 Holy Cross 2:58.39
2. Carleson, Cassandra Junior Unattached 2:58.99
3. Buttrey, Kira FR-1 MIT 2:59.22
4. Lowney, Dana SO-2 Providence 2:59.25
5. Marino, Caitlin   NE Distance 3:00.46
6. Green, Anita SR-4 Coast Guard 3:00.97
7. Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 3:01.16
8. Wesley, Julianna SR-4 Hartford 3:04.56
1000 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barretto, Cayla SO-2 New Hampshire 3:00.31
2. Cuffe, Dara SR-4 Providence 3:03.08
3. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 3:03.16
4. Koufos, Emily FR-1 Holy Cross 3:04.94
5. Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 3:05.19
6. Barry, Meaghan SR-4 Brandeis 3:06.26
7. Sullivan, Jaclyn   Unattached 3:11.03
8. Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:12.22
9. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:15.37
1000 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:05.55
2. Galvin, Mackenzie FR-1 Providence 3:06.18
3. Bryant, Diondra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:10.68
4. Newman, Abbie JR-3 Bentley 3:10.79
5. Hill, Allison FR-1 Siena 3:10.85
6. Bryant, Julia FR-1 Siena 3:15.22
7. Bergin, Shannon FR-1 Siena 3:17.99
8. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:18.87
9. Murray, Emma FR-1 Lasell 3:34.85
1000 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stevens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:18.03
2. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:21.94
3. Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 3:26.39
4. Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:26.91
5. Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:30.16
6. Winthrop, Cecilia SO-2 Adelphi 3:33.18
7. Walker, Libby FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:33.33
8. Maloney, Tara JR-3 Adelphi 3:33.47
9. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 3:37.40

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 4:44.73
2. Bonner, Rachel JR-3 Syracuse 4:46.14
3. Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 4:49.68
4. Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 4:49.88
5. Green, Hayley   Battle Road TC 4:50.06
6. Forman, Sarah SR-4 Siena 4:50.39
7. Sapone, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 4:52.38
8. Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.39
9. Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 4:54.76
10. Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 4:54.96
11. Spiers, Abigail FR-1 Syracuse 4:55.52
12. Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 4:56.82
13. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:57.04
14. Grohn, Denise JR-3 Marist 4:57.51
15. McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 4:57.64
16. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 4:57.93
17. Bohan, Shea SR-4 Marist 4:58.24
18. van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 4:59.86
19. Smith, Maria SO-2 Marist 5:00.17
20. Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:00.38
21. Archer, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 5:00.61
22. Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 5:01.22
23. Whittle, Sasha   New York Athletic Club 5:02.65
24. Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 5:03.40
25. Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 5:03.85
26. Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 5:04.05
27. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:04.20
28. Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 5:04.34
29. O'Reilly, Clodagh JR-3 Stony Brook 5:05.11
30. Franz, Isabella   Tracksmith Hare AC 5:05.24
31. Martin, Jessica SR-4 Boston College 5:05.26
32. Aisha, McAdams   Heartbreakers TC 5:05.31
33. Matora, Katia SR-4 Brown 5:05.40
34. Solviletti, Janelle   Battle Road TC 5:05.57
35. Ocker, Coco JR-3 Boston University 5:06.36
36. Nealon, Kiera SO-2 Rutgers 5:06.70
37. Spadaccini, Erin SR-4 Manhattan 5:06.88
38. Potts, Kelsey JR-3 Syracuse 5:07.12
39. Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 5:07.34
40. Serkes, Morgan SO-2 Siena 5:07.94
41. Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.27
42. Duncan, Frances Junior Unattached 5:08.79
43. Tuthill, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.04
44. Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:09.71
45. Siegle, Kristin JR-3 Rider 5:10.65
46. Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 5:11.86
47. Murphy, Nicole JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:13.06
48. Weiss, Tessa JR-3 MIT 5:13.16
49. MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.27
50. De Lucia, Bianca JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:13.50
51. Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 5:13.53
52. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:13.61
53. Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.85
54. Bragen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Rutgers 5:14.21
55. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:14.21
56. Walsh, Gabriella Junior Unattached 5:14.73
57. Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:14.85
58. Sheffield, Olivia FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:15.24
59. Higgins, Ryley JR-3 Syracuse 5:15.62
60. Buckley, Sara   Unattached 5:16.85
61. McKoy, Claudrice SO-2 Monroe College 5:17.48
62. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:18.33
63. Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 5:18.47
64. Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:18.68
65. Doherty, Fiona Freshman Unattached 5:18.95
66. Marcone, Danielle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:19.29
67. Ruggiero, Rachel FR-1 Stony Brook 5:19.63
68. Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:19.67
69. Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 5:20.57
70. Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 5:20.59
71. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:21.21
72. Eberhardt, Lizz JR-3 Ithaca 5:21.35
73. Demars, Nicole SR-4 Hartford 5:21.77
74. Wright, Abbi JR-3 Siena 5:23.11
75. Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 5:23.70
76. Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 5:24.31
77. DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 5:25.11
78. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25.17
79. St. Laurent, Robyn   RMHP 5:25.44
80. Ellard, Tara FR-1 Bates 5:25.55
81. Pettinella, Alix   Battle Road TC 5:25.59
82. Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 5:25.69
83. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:26.44
84. Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:26.45
85. Cordaro, Caitlin   Greater Boston Track Club 5:26.75
86. Hubbell, Dawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:26.80
87. Pacheco, Shaelyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:28.44
88. McDonough, Meghan SR-4 Siena 5:29.18
89. Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 5:29.36
90. Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 5:29.85
91. Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 5:31.82
92. Coyle, Alyson FR-1 Springfield 5:31.88
93. Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 5:31.92
94. Mathis, Kalie FR-1 Boston University 5:33.50
95. Bradley, Kathaleen FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:35.98
96. Kimball, Delaney JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:36.51
97. Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:39.04
98. Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:40.05
99. McClelland, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 5:40.28
100. Matsis, Alexandra SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:41.96
101. Sabatino, Alexa FR-1 Boston University 5:44.24
102. Farago, Marissa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:44.48
103. Freeman, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 5:51.01
104. Buzzerio, Catherine FR-1 Providence 5:53.84
105. Hergott, Hayley SR-4 Bentley 5:55.47
  Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire DNF
  Ielfield, Hali FR-1 Manhattan DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 4:44.73
2. Bonner, Rachel JR-3 Syracuse 4:46.14
3. Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 4:49.68
4. Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 4:49.88
5. Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.39
6. Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 4:54.76
7. Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Syracuse 4:54.96
8. Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:57.04
9. van den Heuvel, Louise   Battle Road TC 4:59.86
10. Archer, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 5:00.61
  Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Hayley   Battle Road TC 4:50.06
2. Forman, Sarah SR-4 Siena 4:50.39
3. Sapone, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 4:52.38
4. Spiers, Abigail FR-1 Syracuse 4:55.52
5. McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 4:57.64
6. Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 4:57.93
7. Bohan, Shea SR-4 Marist 4:58.24
8. Franz, Isabella   Tracksmith Hare AC 5:05.24
9. Matora, Katia SR-4 Brown 5:05.40
10. Solviletti, Janelle   Battle Road TC 5:05.57
11. Tuthill, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.04
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 4:56.82
2. Grohn, Denise JR-3 Marist 4:57.51
3. Smith, Maria SO-2 Marist 5:00.17
4. Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:00.38
5. Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 5:01.22
6. Whittle, Sasha   New York Athletic Club 5:02.65
7. Oeser, Anna FR-1 Boston College 5:03.40
8. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:04.20
9. O'Reilly, Clodagh JR-3 Stony Brook 5:05.11
10. Ocker, Coco JR-3 Boston University 5:06.36
11. Spadaccini, Erin SR-4 Manhattan 5:06.88
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guerra, Jac FR-1 Brandeis 5:03.85
2. Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 5:04.05
3. Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 5:04.34
4. Martin, Jessica SR-4 Boston College 5:05.26
5. Nealon, Kiera SO-2 Rutgers 5:06.70
6. Potts, Kelsey JR-3 Syracuse 5:07.12
7. Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.27
8. Weiss, Tessa JR-3 MIT 5:13.16
9. Bragen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Rutgers 5:14.21
10. Buckley, Sara   Unattached 5:16.85
11. Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:19.67
  Ielfield, Hali FR-1 Manhattan DNF
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aisha, McAdams   Heartbreakers TC 5:05.31
2. Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 5:07.34
3. Serkes, Morgan SO-2 Siena 5:07.94
4. Duncan, Frances Junior Unattached 5:08.79
5. Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:09.71
6. Murphy, Nicole JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:13.06
7. Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:14.21
8. Ruggiero, Rachel FR-1 Stony Brook 5:19.63
9. DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 5:25.11
10. Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 5:25.69
11. James, Tyesha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:26.44
12. Hubbell, Dawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:26.80
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Siegle, Kristin JR-3 Rider 5:10.65
2. De Lucia, Bianca JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:13.50
3. Stanwood, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 5:13.61
4. Walsh, Gabriella Junior Unattached 5:14.73
5. Solimine, Jenna SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:14.85
6. Watrobski, Kristina JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:18.68
7. Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:21.21
8. St. Laurent, Robyn   RMHP 5:25.44
9. McClelland, Caroline FR-1 Boston College 5:40.28
10. Matsis, Alexandra SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:41.96
11. Freeman, Sarah FR-1 Bryant 5:51.01
Mile Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 5:11.86
2. Paolella, Vanessa SO-2 Bates 5:13.53
3. Sheffield, Olivia FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:15.24
4. Higgins, Ryley JR-3 Syracuse 5:15.62
5. McKoy, Claudrice SO-2 Monroe College 5:17.48
6. Demars, Nicole SR-4 Hartford 5:21.77
7. Wright, Abbi JR-3 Siena 5:23.11
8. Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 5:23.70
9. Cordaro, Caitlin   Greater Boston Track Club 5:26.75
10. Pacheco, Shaelyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:28.44
11. McDonough, Meghan SR-4 Siena 5:29.18
12. Post, Abigail SO-2 Providence 5:29.85
13. Kimball, Delaney JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:36.51
Mile Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.27
2. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:18.33
3. Mertz, Emilie SR-4 Ithaca 5:18.47
4. Doherty, Fiona Freshman Unattached 5:18.95
5. Marcone, Danielle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:19.29
6. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25.17
7. Pettinella, Alix   Battle Road TC 5:25.59
8. Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 5:29.36
9. Seema, Lethabo SO-2 Monroe College 5:31.82
10. Coyle, Alyson FR-1 Springfield 5:31.88
11. Sexton, Kayla FR-1 Marist 5:31.92
12. Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:40.05
13. Sabatino, Alexa FR-1 Boston University 5:44.24
Mile Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.85
2. Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 5:20.57
3. Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 5:20.59
4. Eberhardt, Lizz JR-3 Ithaca 5:21.35
5. Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 5:24.31
6. Ellard, Tara FR-1 Bates 5:25.55
7. Delaney, Meghan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:26.45
8. Mathis, Kalie FR-1 Boston University 5:33.50
9. Bradley, Kathaleen FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:35.98
10. Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:39.04
11. Farago, Marissa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:44.48
12. Buzzerio, Catherine FR-1 Providence 5:53.84
13. Hergott, Hayley SR-4 Bentley 5:55.47

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 9:12.58
2. Abrahamson , Ellie   Atlanta Track Club 9:14.17
3. Meyer, Eden   Atlanta Track Club 9:20.30
4. Nadel, Samantha   BAA 9:21.79
5. Duca, Paige Senior Unattached 9:24.35
6. Popadich, Kristina Senior Western Ontario 9:25.33
7. Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 9:27.25
8. Dickinson, Laura FR-1 Syracuse 9:29.09
9. Ruffo, Kerri   Unattached 9:30.36
10. Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:38.60
11. Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 9:40.10
12. Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Boston College 9:40.49
13. Green, Hayley   Battle Road TC 9:41.92
14. Bolick, Kim   Craft Concept Racing 9:42.23
15. Sullivan Sweeney, Fian SO-2 Boston College 9:42.30
16. Martin, Olympia SO-2 Rutgers 9:44.23
17. Zehner, Emma   Tracksmith Hare AC 9:44.84
18. Sharek, Leigh Anne   Brooklyn Track Club 9:47.93
19. Patterson, Victoria Junior Deerfield Academy 9:48.49
20. Danis, Elisabeth Junior Unattached 9:49.08
21. Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 9:49.68
22. Skerry, Jillian SO-2 Boston College 9:50.78
23. Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 9:54.10
24. Ludwikowski, Rachel SO-2 Dartmouth 9:54.32
25. White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 9:54.69
26. Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 9:57.37
27. Ketchum, Ella SO-2 Dartmouth 9:58.12
28. Glover, Breanna FR-1 Dartmouth 9:59.28
29. Brazil, Abigail SO-2 Dartmouth 10:00.43
30. Hajda, Allison SO-2 Brown 10:00.63
31. Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 10:01.08
32. Murphy, Glennis SO-2 Dartmouth 10:01.38
33. Lord, Jaime   Battle Road TC 10:01.84
34. Kellar, Jessica FR-1 Boston University 10:05.36
35. Burke, Zoe Freshman Western Ontario 10:07.39
36. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 10:07.81
37. Szapary, Hannah SR-4 Brown 10:08.48
38. Conway, Chloe JR-3 Brown 10:11.10
39. Klemens, Klaire FR-1 Stony Brook 10:12.70
40. Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:13.09
41. Douglas, Stephanie   The Heartbreakers 10:15.04
42. Butler, Hannah SO-2 Brown 10:15.14
43. Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:16.56
44. Matt, Eliza   Tracksmith Hare AC 10:16.96
45. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:19.29
46. Chumo, Sharon FR-1 Monroe College 10:19.90
47. Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 10:21.13
48. Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 10:21.19
49. Taylor, Abigail SR-4 Fordham 10:21.70
50. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 10:22.95
51. Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 10:23.79
52. Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:24.20
53. Strain, Monica SO-2 Siena 10:24.45
54. Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 10:27.38
55. Belkhir, Boushra SO-2 Marist 10:28.50
56. McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 10:28.58
57. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:29.94
58. Cormier, Hannah Sophomore UNB REDS 10:30.48
59. Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 10:30.86
60. Bakas, Kaitlin JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:31.73
61. O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:31.93
62. Chinery, Katie SR-4 Rider 10:32.08
63. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 10:33.59
64. Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 10:34.74
65. Rozen, Ari JR-3 WPI 10:41.20
66. Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 10:41.60
67. Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:42.15
68. Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:42.77
69. Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:43.28
70. Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 10:45.25
71. Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 10:48.10
72. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:49.22
73. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:50.55
74. Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 10:50.83
75. Cickavage, Genevieve JR-3 Rutgers 10:51.60
76. Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 10:52.95
77. Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 10:53.54
78. Chapman, Nicolet JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:04.50
79. DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 11:06.05
80. Ayres, Julia FR-1 Bryant 11:06.83
81. Gillooly, Alison Sophomore Strive Athletics 11:09.63
82. Cousineau, Shayna SO-2 RIC 11:12.29
83. Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 11:15.28
84. Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 11:17.46
85. Davis, Diana   Battle Road TC 11:26.02
86. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.26
87. Campise, Breann JR-3 Bryant 11:29.31
88. Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 11:34.50
89. Linendoll, Megan FR-1 Siena 11:46.17
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 9:12.58
2. Abrahamson , Ellie   Atlanta Track Club 9:14.17
3. Meyer, Eden   Atlanta Track Club 9:20.30
4. Nadel, Samantha   BAA 9:21.79
5. Duca, Paige Senior Unattached 9:24.35
6. Popadich, Kristina Senior Western Ontario 9:25.33
7. Mooney, Kaitlyn SO-2 Coast Guard 9:27.25
8. Dickinson, Laura FR-1 Syracuse 9:29.09
9. Ruffo, Kerri   Unattached 9:30.36
10. Bolick, Kim   Craft Concept Racing 9:42.23
11. Sharek, Leigh Anne   Brooklyn Track Club 9:47.93
12. Patterson, Victoria Junior Deerfield Academy 9:48.49
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:38.60
2. Clermont, Nicole FR-1 Boston College 9:40.10
3. Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Boston College 9:40.49
4. Green, Hayley   Battle Road TC 9:41.92
5. Sullivan Sweeney, Fian SO-2 Boston College 9:42.30
6. Martin, Olympia SO-2 Rutgers 9:44.23
7. Zehner, Emma   Tracksmith Hare AC 9:44.84
8. Danis, Elisabeth Junior Unattached 9:49.08
9. Smith, Kayla FR-1 Boston College 9:49.68
10. Skerry, Jillian SO-2 Boston College 9:50.78
11. Melanson, Jenna JR-3 MIT 9:54.10
12. White, Lauren SO-2 Boston College 9:54.69
13. Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 10:01.08
14. Murphy, Glennis SO-2 Dartmouth 10:01.38
15. Kellar, Jessica FR-1 Boston University 10:05.36
16. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 10:07.81
17. Matt, Eliza   Tracksmith Hare AC 10:16.96
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ludwikowski, Rachel SO-2 Dartmouth 9:54.32
2. Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 9:57.37
3. Ketchum, Ella SO-2 Dartmouth 9:58.12
4. Brazil, Abigail SO-2 Dartmouth 10:00.43
5. Lord, Jaime   Battle Road TC 10:01.84
6. Burke, Zoe Freshman Western Ontario 10:07.39
7. Szapary, Hannah SR-4 Brown 10:08.48
8. Klemens, Klaire FR-1 Stony Brook 10:12.70
9. Douglas, Stephanie   The Heartbreakers 10:15.04
10. Butler, Hannah SO-2 Brown 10:15.14
11. Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 10:21.19
12. Ricalton, Maria SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:24.20
13. Bakas, Kaitlin JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:31.73
14. Gavish, Einat FR-1 MIT 10:41.60
15. Silva, Jordan   Unattached 10:42.15
16. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:49.22
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glover, Breanna FR-1 Dartmouth 9:59.28
2. Hajda, Allison SO-2 Brown 10:00.63
3. Conway, Chloe JR-3 Brown 10:11.10
4. Bartolotta, Alexandra SO-2 Marist 10:13.09
5. Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:19.29
6. Chumo, Sharon FR-1 Monroe College 10:19.90
7. Kenney, Niamh SO-2 Brandeis 10:21.13
8. Taylor, Abigail SR-4 Fordham 10:21.70
9. Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 10:22.95
10. McCormick, Meghan   Battle Road TC 10:28.58
11. Chinery, Katie SR-4 Rider 10:32.08
12. Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 10:33.59
13. Carlson, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:42.77
14. Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:43.28
15. Cickavage, Genevieve JR-3 Rutgers 10:51.60
3000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Voight, Morgan JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:16.56
2. Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 10:23.79
3. Strain, Monica SO-2 Siena 10:24.45
4. Suski, Olivia JR-3 Coast Guard 10:27.38
5. Belkhir, Boushra SO-2 Marist 10:28.50
6. Hanlon, Claire SO-2 Holy Cross 10:29.94
7. Cormier, Hannah Sophomore UNB REDS 10:30.48
8. Morrison, Annika JR-3 Ithaca 10:30.86
9. O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:31.93
10. Rozen, Ari JR-3 WPI 10:41.20
11. Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 10:45.25
12. Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 10:50.83
13. Gillooly, Alison Sophomore Strive Athletics 11:09.63
14. Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 11:15.28
3000 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 10:34.74
2. Carson, Kirsten JR-3 Coast Guard 10:48.10
3. Laverty , Amy SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:50.55
4. Matkoski, Maria JR-3 Ithaca 10:52.95
5. Sirois, Sydney SO-2 Southern Maine 10:53.54
6. Chapman, Nicolet JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:04.50
7. DeBolt, Morgan SR-4 Merrimack 11:06.05
8. Ayres, Julia FR-1 Bryant 11:06.83
9. Cousineau, Shayna SO-2 RIC 11:12.29
10. Tanner, Meghann SR-4 Oneonta 11:17.46
11. Davis, Diana   Battle Road TC 11:26.02
12. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.26
13. Campise, Breann JR-3 Bryant 11:29.31
14. Tierney, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 11:34.50
15. Linendoll, Megan FR-1 Siena 11:46.17

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 16:27.34
2. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:32.37
3. Cadicamo, Alex   NYAC 16:38.65
4. Davison, Madeleine JR-3 Syracuse 16:40.42
5. Tuxbury, Annmarie   Unattached 16:45.13
6. Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 16:46.94
7. Lantz, Olivia SR-4 Dartmouth 16:47.42
8. Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 16:47.86
9. Malone, Mary SR-4 Syracuse 16:49.99
10. Drummond, Gabi   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:14.28
11. Tedeschi, Gianna SO-2 Marist 17:14.81
12. Pellegrini, Cayla   Unattached 17:16.83
13. Raphael, Kate   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:19.20
14. Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 17:19.41
15. Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 17:19.64
16. Collins, Hayley SO-2 Marist 17:21.99
17. Pavicic, Peri JR-3 Rider 17:25.47
18. Lawler, Ellie FR-1 Syracuse 17:25.52
19. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Siena 17:26.12
20. Johnson, Camryn SO-2 Siena 17:26.47
21. Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 17:28.01
22. Conway, Alexandra   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:28.35
23. Ortlieb, Angela SR-4 Dartmouth 17:37.37
24. Wilson, Emma SO-2 Syracuse 17:43.26
25. Murray, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:50.10
26. Pellegrini, Carolyn JR-3 Siena 17:50.81
27. Mauer, Stephanie SO-2 Rutgers 17:54.80
28. Mahoney, Caroline   Unattached 17:58.76
29. Kahn, Carissa SO-2 Siena 18:07.30
30. Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 18:14.01
31. Halloran, Michaela FR-1 Holy Cross 18:21.61
32. Toczko, Maggie SO-2 Syracuse 18:24.14
33. Scott, Eva FR-1 Syracuse 18:25.25
34. McAndrew, Shannon SR-4 Wofford 18:34.16
35. Tzimorotas, Cailtin SO-2 Holy Cross 18:34.26
36. Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:36.81
37. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:37.49
38. Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 18:47.64
39. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:48.35
40. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:48.68
41. Raymond, Emily   BAA 18:50.13
42. Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 Rider 18:56.00
43. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:03.43
44. Shellard, Madeleine FR-1 Quinnipiac 19:10.68
45. Guerrero, Jade SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 19:15.81
46. Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 19:21.59
47. Edwards, Kate   Western Mass Distance Pro 19:25.94
48. Cutrone, Talia SO-2 Marist 19:32.38
49. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:40.96
  Boucher, Meagan   Unattached DNF
  McNally, Mary SO-2 Siena DNF
  Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta DNF
  Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 16:27.34
2. Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:32.37
3. Cadicamo, Alex   NYAC 16:38.65
4. Davison, Madeleine JR-3 Syracuse 16:40.42
5. Tuxbury, Annmarie   Unattached 16:45.13
6. Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 16:46.94
7. Lantz, Olivia SR-4 Dartmouth 16:47.42
8. Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 16:47.86
9. Malone, Mary SR-4 Syracuse 16:49.99
10. Drummond, Gabi   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:14.28
11. Tedeschi, Gianna SO-2 Marist 17:14.81
12. Pellegrini, Cayla   Unattached 17:16.83
13. Raphael, Kate   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:19.20
14. Collins, Hayley SO-2 Marist 17:21.99
15. Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 17:28.01
16. Conway, Alexandra   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:28.35
  Boucher, Meagan   Unattached DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Katie FR-1 MIT 17:19.41
2. Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 17:19.64
3. Pavicic, Peri JR-3 Rider 17:25.47
4. Lawler, Ellie FR-1 Syracuse 17:25.52
5. Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Siena 17:26.12
6. Johnson, Camryn SO-2 Siena 17:26.47
7. Ortlieb, Angela SR-4 Dartmouth 17:37.37
8. Wilson, Emma SO-2 Syracuse 17:43.26
9. Murray, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:50.10
10. Pellegrini, Carolyn JR-3 Siena 17:50.81
11. Mauer, Stephanie SO-2 Rutgers 17:54.80
12. Mahoney, Caroline   Unattached 17:58.76
13. Toczko, Maggie SO-2 Syracuse 18:24.14
14. Scott, Eva FR-1 Syracuse 18:25.25
15. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:37.49
16. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:48.68
17. Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 Rider 18:56.00
  Bertaux, Danielle JR-3 Brandeis DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kahn, Carissa SO-2 Siena 18:07.30
2. Graves, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 18:14.01
3. Halloran, Michaela FR-1 Holy Cross 18:21.61
4. McAndrew, Shannon SR-4 Wofford 18:34.16
5. Tzimorotas, Cailtin SO-2 Holy Cross 18:34.26
6. Gihorski, Kate FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:36.81
7. Julian, Nicole JR-3 Adelphi 18:47.64
8. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:48.35
9. Raymond, Emily   BAA 18:50.13
10. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:03.43
11. Shellard, Madeleine FR-1 Quinnipiac 19:10.68
12. Guerrero, Jade SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 19:15.81
13. Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 19:21.59
14. Edwards, Kate   Western Mass Distance Pro 19:25.94
15. Cutrone, Talia SO-2 Marist 19:32.38
16. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:40.96
  McNally, Mary SO-2 Siena DNF
  Plunkett, Samantha JR-3 Oneonta DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.40
2. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.48
3. Burt, Briana Senior Unattached 8.58
4. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.59
5. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 8.69
6. Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.83
7. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 8.89
8. Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 8.91
9. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.00

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.44
2. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.66
3. Burt, Briana Senior Unattached 8.79
4. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.79
5. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 8.81
6. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.96
7. Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.96
8. Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 9.03
9. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 9.04
10. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.04
11. Davis, Lynnea JR-3 Rutgers 9.07
12. Cibuls, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattan 9.12
13. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.13
14. Fogarty, Nikki SR-4 Stony Brook 9.14
15. Jones, Kennedy SR-4 Boston University 9.15
16. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.32
17. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 9.33
18. Edwards, Miranda SO-2 Stony Brook 9.34
19. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.35
20. Ewing, Brianna FR-1 Maine 9.41
21. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.61
  Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 8.66
2. Foster, Symone FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.96
3. Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 8.96
4. Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 9.03
5. Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 9.04
6. Davis, Lynnea JR-3 Rutgers 9.07
  Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burt, Briana Senior Unattached 8.79
2. Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 8.81
3. Cibuls, Kathleen JR-3 Manhattan 9.12
4. Jones, Kennedy SR-4 Boston University 9.15
5. Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 9.33
6. Edwards, Miranda SO-2 Stony Brook 9.34
7. Ewing, Brianna FR-1 Maine 9.41
8. Taylor, Emma JR-3 Boston College 9.61
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.44
2. Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.79
3. Amedee, Jessica SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.04
4. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.13
5. Fogarty, Nikki SR-4 Stony Brook 9.14
6. Sanders, Morgan JR-3 Holy Cross 9.32
7. Gensler, Taylor JR-3 Holy Cross 9.35

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Creedon, Jessica SO-2 Boston College 9.11
2. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.24
3. Charles, Gabrielle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.33
4. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.34
5. Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 9.38
6. Lodge, Elizabeth SO-2 Hartford 9.41
7. Tasker, Nina FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.42
8. Austin, Meah FR-1 Holy Cross 9.44
9. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.44
10. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.45
11. Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 9.45
12. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.47
13. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 9.50
14. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 9.54
15. Toussaint, Antoinette Senior Boston-North 9.59
16. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.63
17. Polley, Laura SO-2 Colby 9.64
18. Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.64
19. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.75
20. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 9.76
21. Larkin, Catherine SR-4 Ithaca 9.79
22. Cowan, Katherine FR-1 Maine 9.80
23. Woodside, Christie FR-1 Colby 9.80
24. Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.83
25. Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 9.85
26. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 9.94
27. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.97
28. Larson, Emily SO-2 Colby 10.08
29. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 10.11
30. O'Hara, Emma JR-3 Colby 10.39
31. Burgess, Chevell JR-3 RIC 10.57
32. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.75
33. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 11.49
  Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Creedon, Jessica SO-2 Boston College 9.11
2. Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.24
3. Charles, Gabrielle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.33
4. Moran, Kayley FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.34
5. Lodge, Elizabeth SO-2 Hartford 9.41
6. Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.44
7. St Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 9.50
8. Davis, Nasharie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.64
9. Cowan, Katherine FR-1 Maine 9.80
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 9.38
2. Tasker, Nina FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.42
3. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.45
4. Odiah, Barbara SR-4 UMass Lowell 9.47
5. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 9.54
6. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.63
7. Purtell, Jillian JR-3 Holy Cross 9.75
8. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 9.76
  Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Austin, Meah FR-1 Holy Cross 9.44
2. Iasparo, Amanda JR-3 Oneonta 9.45
3. Larkin, Catherine SR-4 Ithaca 9.79
4. Woodside, Christie FR-1 Colby 9.80
5. Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 9.85
6. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 9.94
7. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 10.11
8. O'Hara, Emma JR-3 Colby 10.39
60 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Toussaint, Antoinette Senior Boston-North 9.59
2. Polley, Laura SO-2 Colby 9.64
3. Whimple, Victoria FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.83
4. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.97
5. Larson, Emily SO-2 Colby 10.08
6. Burgess, Chevell JR-3 RIC 10.57
7. Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.75
8. Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 11.49

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. Brown A Gracie Whelan, Madelyn Frey, Ariel Silverman, May Stern 3:50.09
2. UMass Lowell A Lauren Eddy, Leyshla Gonzalez, Amanda Andrews, Kristin Devellis 3:51.39
3. Stony Brook A Amanda Stead, Janelle Pottinger, Dana Cerbone, Melissa Riback 3:51.46
4. Northeastern A Rose Castle, Kathryn Hanlon, Patrice Williams, Khailah Griffin 3:51.63
5. UMass Amherst A Lindsay Witt, Colette O'Leary, Emilie Cowan, Ariel Christie 3:52.55
6. Rhode Island A Gabby Curtis, Lotte Black, Trinity Smith, Bethany DeLoof 3:52.70
7. Boston University A Bridget Chiaravalle, Jordan Coverson, Mikajah Hayes, Ayodele Adesanya 3:53.00
8. Fairleigh Dickinson A Jazmyn Lewis, Shanice Watkins, Daniella Griffith, Kylia Smith 3:53.78
9. Fordham A Kathryn Kelly, Dominique Valentine, Sarinnagh Budris, Aidan Moroz 3:54.31
10. Manhattan A Zarah Harris, Chinelo Nnakwe, Niasia Boone, Jasmine Davis 3:55.21
11. Western Ontario A Natalie Topp, Chelsea Gillies, Kate Current, Nicole Crellin-Parsons 3:56.59
12. Adelphi A Gabrielle Buissereth, Aleisha Jeffers, Gabrielle Griffin, Victoria Major 3:57.05
13. Rider A Sophia Castronovo, Mary Ilelaboye, Quinn Bithell, Joshonda Johnson 3:57.13
14. Rutgers A Mackenzie Prezume, Phyllis Gordon, Brooke Riedy, Erin Bertscha 3:57.24
15. Holy Cross A Milly O'Brien, Kelsey O'Hara, Samantha Carroll, Lauren Rasmus 3:57.61
16. Boston University
(B)
B Ebony Brown, Greer Liguori, Alicia Thomas, Cecelia Gerstenbacher 3:57.98
17. Quinnipiac A Ahmetra Davies, Meghan Curtin, Caitlyn Halloran, Brooke Hagen 3:58.20
18. So. Conn. St. A Brooke Krohley, Nicole White, Brianna Dooley, Zora LaBonte 3:58.82
19. Tufts A Tara Lowensohn, Julia Gake, Luana Machado, Hannah Neilon 3:59.82
20. TAMU-Kingsville A LaGae Brigance, Larissa Sanchez, Teandria Taylor, Carnecia Scott 4:01.77
21. Rhode Island
(B)
B Natalie Sopchak, Sydney Sopchak, Dominique Twombly, Hasna Badji 4:02.53
22. Brandeis A Maya Bliss, Lisbeth Valdez, Doyin Ogundiran, Devin Hiltunen 4:02.95
23. Ithaca A Sarah Lachenmayr, Kristina Hoefler, Lindsay Scott, Katelyn Hutchison 4:04.07
24. Boston College A Monica Heil, Sarah Heckel, Emma Kinney, Gianna Bender 4:04.28
25. New Haven A Maritza Blanchard, Amaysia Lake, Adraine Long, Kristen Washington 4:04.29
26. Wagner A Sara Rutherford, Anna Greentree, Alexandra Elder, Kayla Hay 4:05.70
27. Hartford A Abby Myers, Brianna Harris, Quinnae Outterbridge, Haleemot Adeyanju 4:05.92
28. St. Peter's A Avosuahi Albert, Ohunene Albert, Suzenie St Germain, Daija King 4:06.11
29. Holy Cross
(B)
B Sarah Friess, Elizabeth Larkin, Grace Hoelscher, Marina Mackinnon 4:06.28
30. Molloy A Gabriella Martins, Joanna Graca, Meaghan O'Callaghan, Emily Martino 4:06.51
31. UMass Lowell
(B)
B Kayley Moran, Barbara Odiah, Tatum Pecci, Juliana Selser 4:07.46
32. Sacred Heart A Jillian Kilmer, Jacqueline Thorne, Fahra Whichard, Alexa Kavarsky 4:08.24
33. Ithaca
(B)
B Jessica Competiello, Margaret Nickerson, Jaime Sheppard, Renee Manosh 4:08.83
34. Bates A Imani Boggan, Elise Lambert, Sophie Matt, Mary Corcoran 4:11.83
35. St. Francis (N.Y.) A Brianna Brown, Janaya Lewis, Leah Rivers, Ashara Mitchel 4:13.72
36. Rhode Island
(C)
C Chelsea Lee, Saige Grazia, Bailey Thayer, Kaylen Hughes 4:14.32
37. St. Thomas Aquinas A Kalesha Darisme, Ruby Pekin-Schlicht, Shannon Thompson, Rebecca MacLeod 4:16.95
38. Marist A Grace Cepeda, Camille McHenry, Kayla Sexton, Rebecca Walters 4:17.75
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Brown Whelan, Frey, Silverman, Stern 3:50.09
2. UMass Amherst Witt, O'Leary, Cowan, Christie 3:52.55
3. Fordham Kelly, Valentine, Budris, Moroz 3:54.31
4. Boston University (B) Brown, Liguori, Thomas, Gerstenbacher 3:57.98
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMass Lowell Eddy, Gonzalez, Andrews, Devellis 3:51.39
2. Stony Brook Stead, Pottinger, Cerbone, Riback 3:51.46
3. Adelphi Buissereth, Jeffers, Griffin, Major 3:57.05
4. Quinnipiac Davies, Curtin, Halloran, Hagen 3:58.20
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Rhode Island Curtis, Black, Smith, DeLoof 3:52.70
2. Fairleigh Dickinson Lewis, Watkins, Griffith, Smith 3:53.78
3. Manhattan Harris, Nnakwe, Boone, Davis 3:55.21
4. Holy Cross O'Brien, O'Hara, Carroll, Rasmus 3:57.61
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Western Ontario Topp, Gillies, Current, Crellin-Parsons 3:56.59
2. Rider Castronovo, Ilelaboye, Bithell, Johnson 3:57.13
3. Holy Cross (B) Friess, Larkin, Hoelscher, Mackinnon 4:06.28
4. St. Francis (N.Y.) Brianna Brown, Lewis, Rivers, Mitchel 4:13.72
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Rutgers Prezume, Gordon, Riedy, Bertscha 3:57.24
2. So. Conn. St. Krohley, White, Dooley, LaBonte 3:58.82
3. Tufts Lowensohn, Gake, Machado, Neilon 3:59.82
4. UMass Lowell (B) Moran, Odiah, Pecci, Selser 4:07.46
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 7