2018 Joe Piane - Notre Dame Invitational

September 28, 2018
|
Burke Golf Course Notre Dame, IN 46556

Men's Gold Division 5 Mile Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Calvin 2:06:10 25:14 98 13 15 20 23 27 28 55
2 Youngstown St. 2:06:10 25:14 116 7 8 26 36 39 54 64
3 Indiana State 2:06:12 25:14 120 1 19 30 33 37 44 49
4 Central Michigan 2:06:40 25:20 132 9 17 22 24 60 69  
5 Eastern Illinois 2:06:48 25:21 137 11 14 34 38 40 50 52
6 Saint Louis 2:06:33 25:18 141 2 10 35 46 48 61 66
7 Clemson 2:07:16 25:27 151 12 25 29 42 43 75 76
8 UTEP 2:07:56 25:35 165 3 4 5 68 85 89 91
9 Duquesne 2:07:32 25:30 177 6 18 45 51 57 67 71
10 LSU 2:09:42 25:56 238 16 31 41 72 78 82 83
11 UC Riverside 2:09:31 25:54 256 32 47 56 59 62 81 86
12 Baylor 2:10:03 26:00 272 21 53 63 65 70 73 80
13 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:14:07 26:49 372 58 74 77 79 84 87 88
14 Wis.-Green Bay 2:29:13 29:50 464 90 92 93 94 95 96  

Men's Gold Division 5 Mile Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 4 K
1 Akis Medrano SR-4 Indiana State 04:54.4 24:31.9 1
04:54.1
12:25.2 (12:25.2)
2 Manuel de Backer SR-4 Saint Louis 04:54.6 24:32.6 2
04:54.3
 
3 Boaz Ronoh FR-1 UTEP 04:55.5 24:37.2 3
04:54.6
12:25.2 (12:25.2)
4 Cornelius Kapel SO-2 UTEP 04:56.1 24:40.2 4
04:54.3
12:25.0 (12:25.0)
5 Rodgers Korir FR-1 UTEP 04:56.2 24:40.8 5
04:54.3
12:25.1 (12:25.1)
6 Cordon Louco SR-4 Duquesne 04:56.7 24:43.3 6
04:55.8
12:24.8 (12:24.8)
7 Alan Burns SR-4 Youngstown St. 04:57.3 24:46.1 7
04:55.1
12:31.7 (12:31.7)
8 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Youngstown St. 04:57.6 24:47.7 8
04:54.1
12:27.7 (12:27.7)
9 Luke Anderson JR-3 Central Michigan 04:58.1 24:50.5 9
04:54.1
12:30.0 (12:30.0)
10 Ben Naeger SO-2 Saint Louis 04:58.5 24:52.4 10
05:00.8
12:30.7 (12:30.7)
11 Dustin Hatfield SO-2 Eastern Illinois 04:58.8 24:54.0 11
04:53.8
12:25.6 (12:25.6)
12 Colt Griffith SO-2 Clemson 05:01.1 25:05.4 12
04:57.3
12:31.2 (12:31.2)
13 Tyler Johnson JR-3 Calvin 05:01.7 25:08.2 13
04:56.0
12:30.7 (12:30.7)
14 Marcus Skinner JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:01.8 25:08.7 14
04:54.8
12:31.0 (12:31.0)
15 Jonathan Ellis SO-2 Calvin 05:01.9 25:09.2 15
04:55.8
12:29.2 (12:29.2)
16 Eric Coston SO-2 LSU 05:01.9 25:09.3 16
04:55.3
12:26.2 (12:26.2)
17 Riad Rababeh FR-1 Central Michigan 05:02.0 25:10.0 17
04:54.8
 
18 Christian Kazanjian SR-4 Duquesne 05:02.1 25:10.4 18
04:55.6
12:28.7 (12:28.7)
19 Cam Trout SO-2 Indiana State 05:02.2 25:10.6 19
04:55.3
12:30.7 (12:30.7)
20 Caleb Ferguson JR-3 Calvin 05:02.4 25:11.6 20
04:56.3
12:31.0 (12:31.0)
21 TJ Sugg SO-2 Baylor 05:02.8 25:13.7 21
05:00.3
12:42.3 (12:42.3)
22 Mark Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 05:02.9 25:14.3 22
04:54.5
12:29.8 (12:29.8)
23 Justin Varineau SO-2 Calvin 05:03.6 25:17.9 23
04:55.6
12:30.5 (12:30.5)
24 Chandler Lorf FR-1 Central Michigan 05:03.9 25:19.3 24
04:54.3
12:32.7 (12:32.7)
25 Jacob Slann SR-4 Clemson 05:04.2 25:20.6 25
05:00.1
 
26 Tyler Polman SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:04.6 25:22.7 26
04:57.8
 
27 Addison Smith JR-3 Calvin 05:04.8 25:23.6 27
04:57.1
 
28 Jamison Koeman SR-4 Calvin 05:05.0 25:24.9 28
04:55.5
 
29 John Ward SO-2 Clemson 05:05.2 25:25.6 29
04:54.8
12:30.5 (12:30.5)
30 Nick Yeend FR-1 Indiana State 05:05.3 25:26.2 30
05:00.0
12:43.2 (12:43.2)
31 Adam Wise FR-1 LSU 05:05.4 25:26.9 31
04:57.3
12:34.5 (12:34.5)
32 Jonathan Lee SO-2 UC Riverside 05:05.5 25:27.2 32
04:59.6
12:39.6 (12:39.6)
33 Cale Kilian FR-1 Indiana State 05:05.8 25:28.6 33
05:01.6
12:45.2 (12:45.2)
34 Nick Oakley FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:06.1 25:30.2 34
04:54.3
12:37.2 (12:37.2)
35 Matt Prest JR-3 Saint Louis 05:06.2 25:31.0 35
05:02.8
12:34.2 (12:34.2)
36 James Nedrich SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:06.9 25:34.4 36
04:59.1
12:43.2 (12:43.2)
37 Ryan Cash JR-3 Indiana State 05:07.1 25:35.5 37
05:01.8
12:44.8 (12:44.8)
38 Jaime Marcos SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:07.3 25:36.2 38
04:53.8
12:32.2 (12:32.2)
39 Derek Basinger SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:08.0 25:39.7 39
05:04.0
12:48.7 (12:48.7)
40 Robby Prescott SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:08.0 25:39.7 40
04:55.1
12:31.3 (12:31.3)
41 Harrison Martingayle JR-3 LSU 05:08.3 25:41.1 41
04:53.6
12:34.8 (12:34.8)
42 Michael Smith FR-1 Clemson 05:08.3 25:41.3 42
04:57.0
12:34.1 (12:34.1)
43 Jackson Goodwin SR-4 Clemson 05:08.8 25:43.9 43
05:03.8
12:52.2 (12:52.2)
44 Noah Hufnagel FR-1 Indiana State 05:09.1 25:45.2 44
04:55.6
12:30.6 (12:30.6)
45 Hunter Wharrey SR-4 Duquesne 05:09.2 25:45.7 45
04:56.1
12:33.6 (12:33.6)
46 Adam Walker FR-1 Saint Louis 05:09.5 25:47.3 46
05:07.6
12:53.8 (12:53.8)
47 Arman Irani JR-3 UC Riverside 05:09.9 25:49.4 47
05:07.3
13:01.2 (13:01.2)
48 Aaron Dugan JR-3 Saint Louis 05:10.1 25:50.5 48
05:00.8
12:41.1 (12:41.1)
49 Ben Payton FR-1 Indiana State 05:10.2 25:50.8 49
05:02.0
12:47.1 (12:47.1)
50 Tyler Lay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:10.4 25:51.6 50
04:55.0
12:35.5 (12:35.5)
51 Sam Snodgrass FR-1 Duquesne 05:10.4 25:51.8 51
04:57.1
12:37.3 (12:37.3)
52 Isaac Bentz SO-2 Indiana State 05:10.5 25:52.1
05:01.3
 
53 Joe Carter JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:10.5 25:52.2 52
04:55.0
12:36.6 (12:36.6)
54 Matt Henderson JR-3 Baylor 05:11.4 25:56.9 53
05:01.6
12:52.2 (12:52.2)
55 Cole Lovett SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:11.5 25:57.1 54
05:04.5
12:53.5 (12:53.5)
56 Jacob Pettinga JR-3 Calvin 05:11.9 25:59.4 55
05:02.0
 
57 Francesco Romano FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:11.9 25:59.5
04:54.8
12:41.1 (12:41.1)
58 Jack Frimodig SO-2 UC Riverside 05:12.3 26:01.3 56
04:59.8
12:40.5 (12:40.5)
59 Samuel Knee-Robinson SR-4 Duquesne 05:12.4 26:02.0 57
05:01.1
12:50.6 (12:50.6)
60 Logan Kitchen SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:12.6 26:02.9 58
05:01.3
 
61 Justin Eipp SO-2 UC Riverside 05:13.0 26:05.0 59
05:01.3
12:50.7 (12:50.7)
62 Logan Kleam SO-2 Central Michigan 05:13.5 26:07.2 60
04:53.8
12:35.7 (12:35.7)
63 Patrick Holbrook FR-1 Saint Louis 05:13.6 26:07.7 61
05:08.1
13:01.5 (13:01.5)
64 Andres Delgado JR-3 UC Riverside 05:13.8 26:08.7 62
05:01.1
 
65 Connor Laktasic SO-2 Baylor 05:14.1 26:10.1 63
04:55.6
12:44.8 (12:44.8)
66 Luke Kerstiens JR-3 Indiana State 05:14.8 26:13.9
05:02.3
12:55.5 (12:55.5)
67 Chris Butler FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:15.1 26:15.5 64
05:07.0
13:05.0 (13:05.0)
68 Jeremy Meadows SO-2 Baylor 05:15.6 26:17.6 65
04:53.6
12:33.8 (12:33.8)
69 Ethan Sparks FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:15.6 26:17.8
05:04.1
12:55.7 (12:55.7)
70 Dorrian Gordon SR-4 Saint Louis 05:15.6 26:17.8 66
05:02.8
12:55.6 (12:55.6)
71 Casey Conboy SO-2 Duquesne 05:15.7 26:18.3 67
05:03.5
12:53.0 (12:53.0)
72 Noah Cummisford SO-2 Calvin 05:15.9 26:19.2
05:06.6
13:04.2 (13:04.2)
73 Antony Kosgei SR-4 UTEP 05:16.0 26:19.8 68
05:04.8
 
74 Will Finch FR-1 Central Michigan 05:16.5 26:22.5 69
04:58.1
12:55.0 (12:55.0)
75 Cal Johnston FR-1 Baylor 05:17.2 26:25.6 70
05:02.3
12:52.2 (12:52.2)
76 Zach Weland JR-3 Duquesne 05:17.4 26:26.8 71
04:58.3
12:54.2 (12:54.2)
77 Thomas Laville FR-1 LSU 05:17.5 26:27.5 72
05:00.0
 
78 Colton Nettleton SR-4 Saint Louis 05:19.0 26:35.0
05:09.8
13:21.6 (13:21.6)
79 Jonathan Sandlund FR-1 Baylor 05:20.1 26:40.3 73
05:02.3
13:08.6 (13:08.6)
80 Andrew Pilat FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:20.4 26:41.7
05:03.5
13:05.5 (13:05.5)
81 Sam Williamson JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:20.4 26:41.8 74
05:07.3
 
82 Micah Meindertsma SO-2 Calvin 05:20.4 26:42.0
05:07.0
13:08.6 (13:08.6)
83 Daniel Shaughnessy JR-3 Clemson 05:20.9 26:44.1 75
05:01.8
12:58.2 (12:58.2)
84 John Lewis JR-3 Clemson 05:21.3 26:46.2 76
05:02.8
13:01.5 (13:01.5)
85 Matthew O'Neill FR-1 Duquesne 05:21.7 26:48.4
05:06.1
 
86 Robert Peck JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:22.4 26:51.9 77
05:05.1
13:12.8 (13:12.8)
87 Colby Caviness FR-1 Clemson 05:22.4 26:51.9
05:09.8
13:21.3 (13:21.3)
88 Hayden Courrege FR-1 LSU 05:23.7 26:58.1 78
05:01.6
13:10.7 (13:10.7)
89 Samuel Moran SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:23.8 26:58.7 79
04:58.6
13:03.6 (13:03.6)
90 Jeff Kirwin SR-4 Baylor 05:24.4 27:01.9 80
05:05.3
13:07.7 (13:07.7)
91 Antonio Carbajal FR-1 UC Riverside 05:26.0 27:09.7 81
05:01.0
13:08.1 (13:08.1)
92 Blake Baldassaro FR-1 LSU 05:28.7 27:23.5 82
05:05.1
 
93 Garrett Hamilton FR-1 LSU 05:29.2 27:25.7 83
05:05.6
13:13.3 (13:13.3)
94 Jackson Higley Freshman Saint Louis 05:29.8 27:28.6
05:20.3
 
95 Kyle Montgomery JR-3 LSU 05:30.0 27:30.0
05:07.6
13:28.0 (13:28.0)
96 Alex Barton JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:30.6 27:32.7 84
05:14.0
13:33.2 (13:33.2)
97 Isaiah Page FR-1 UTEP 05:31.8 27:38.9 85
05:13.1
13:32.0 (13:32.0)
98 Brandon Shields JR-3 UC Riverside 05:32.0 27:39.7 86
05:02.5
13:13.8 (13:13.8)
99 Kurt Unger SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:32.9 27:44.5 87
05:11.1
 
100 Austin Rockstroh JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:34.4 27:51.8 88
05:14.1
13:35.5 (13:35.5)
101 Henry Huff SR-4 Baylor 05:35.7 27:58.2
05:01.8
13:08.5 (13:08.5)
102 Michael Lee FR-1 LSU 05:38.0 28:09.8
05:08.3
13:36.2 (13:36.2)
103 Allan Ortiz SO-2 UTEP 05:45.3 28:46.2 89
05:28.5
14:15.2 (14:15.2)
104 Jordan Finlay SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 05:45.9 28:49.2 90
05:36.1
14:16.6 (14:16.6)
105 Michael Sims FR-1 UTEP 05:48.7 29:03.3 91
05:31.5
14:27.8 (14:27.8)
106 Kevin Davis   Wis.-Green Bay 05:49.4 29:06.6 92
05:35.5
14:16.1 (14:16.1)
107 Whitlock Caleb FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:49.5 29:07.4
05:25.0
14:13.2 (14:13.2)
108 Daniel Maes FR-1 UTEP 05:49.9 29:09.1
05:24.3
14:13.2 (14:13.2)
109 Edgar Gonzalez FR-1 UTEP 05:50.8 29:14.0
05:31.1
14:27.3 (14:27.3)
110 Jasper Rosenau FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 05:55.6 29:37.8 93
05:37.1
 
111 Bryce Legois FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 06:09.6 30:48.0 94
05:56.1
15:19.5 (15:19.5)
112 Adam Plough 2020 Wis.-Green Bay 06:10.4 30:51.9 95
05:56.1
15:19.5 (15:19.5)
113 Jacob Fierst   Wis.-Green Bay 06:21.1 31:45.2 96
06:03.5
15:41.8 (15:41.8)
114 Dylan Dombi SR-4 Youngstown St. DNF
05:04.5
13:18.6 (13:18.6)

Men's Open 5 Mile Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 2:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 4 K
1 Morgan Beadlescomb   Unattached 04:52.4 24:21.9
04:50.1
12:20.5 (12:20.5)
2 Brayden McLelland JR-3 BYU 04:52.4 24:22.0
04:50.0
12:19.8 (12:19.8)
3 Kramer Morton SO-2 BYU 04:53.7 24:28.1
04:50.3
12:20.2 (12:20.2)
4 Michael Ottesen JR-3 BYU 04:54.8 24:33.8
04:50.1
12:20.2 (12:20.2)
5 Dallin Farnsworth SR-4 BYU 04:55.2 24:35.8
04:50.1
12:20.8 (12:20.8)
6 Brandon Garnica FR-1 BYU 04:56.2 24:41.0
04:50.1
12:20.2 (12:20.2)
7 Danny Kilrea   Unattached 04:56.6 24:42.9
04:49.8
12:20.2 (12:20.2)
8 Porter Reddish JR-3 BYU 04:59.7 24:58.2
04:50.1
12:20.5 (12:20.5)
9 Matthew Carmody   Unattached 05:01.2 25:05.6
04:51.1
12:24.7 (12:24.7)
10 Dylan Jacobs   Unattached 05:03.5 25:17.5
04:50.1
12:20.7 (12:20.7)
11 Abdi Ahmed   Unattached 05:03.6 25:17.7
04:54.5
12:39.2 (12:39.2)
12 Spencer Smith FR-1 Iowa 05:05.0 25:25.0
04:45.3
12:26.6 (12:26.6)
13 Bradley Wattleworth SR-4 Notre Dame 05:05.4 25:26.9  
12:26.8 (12:26.8)
14 Anthony Camerieri FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:06.0 25:29.6
04:50.8
12:28.8 (12:28.8)
15 Alex Tam   Unattached 05:06.1 25:30.2
04:52.6
12:39.1 (12:39.1)
16 Charlie Harders   Unattached 05:06.1 25:30.5
04:50.8
12:27.2 (12:27.2)
17 Fraser Wilson   Unattached 05:07.2 25:35.6
05:01.8
12:42.3 (12:42.3)
18 Konnor Sommer FR-1 Iowa 05:08.1 25:40.3
04:53.3
12:38.7 (12:38.7)
19 Zac Thompson SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:09.5 25:47.2
04:52.3
12:38.7 (12:38.7)
20 Jeff Roberts SO-2 Iowa 05:10.7 25:53.5
04:56.6
12:50.7 (12:50.7)
21 Brenden Allen   Unattached 05:11.1 25:55.5
05:00.3
12:46.0 (12:46.0)
22 Brendan Fraser FR-1 Notre Dame 05:11.3 25:56.5
04:50.5
12:34.3 (12:34.3)
23 Will Majercak SO-2 Dayton 05:11.4 25:56.7
04:58.1
12:43.2 (12:43.2)
24 Daniel Santino SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:11.7 25:58.1
04:57.0
12:57.3 (12:57.3)
25 Jake Bertelsen FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.3 26:01.5
04:52.0
12:39.1 (12:39.1)
26 Matt Blanco FR-1 Illinois State 05:13.7 26:08.3
04:54.1
12:43.0 (12:43.0)
27 Avery Felty   Unattached 05:13.9 26:09.2
05:01.8
12:45.3 (12:45.3)
28 Andrew Tighe FR-1 Dayton 05:15.3 26:16.3
04:58.6
12:51.1 (12:51.1)
29 Thomas Thornton JR-3 Illinois State 05:15.7 26:18.2
04:57.3
12:55.3 (12:55.3)
30 Craig Schumacher SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:16.6 26:22.7
04:59.6
13:03.7 (13:03.7)
31 Will Bullock FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:16.7 26:23.5
04:53.6
12:51.2 (12:51.2)
32 Sean MacGregor FR-1 Dayton 05:16.9 26:24.1
04:59.8
13:03.1 (13:03.1)
33 Seth Conroy JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:17.0 26:24.6
04:57.3
13:00.5 (13:00.5)
34 Kevin Ganahl SR-4 Saint Louis 05:17.5 26:27.3
05:08.1
13:12.7 (13:12.7)
35 Garrett Grissim SO-2 Dayton 05:18.1 26:30.1
04:59.5
12:55.2 (12:55.2)
36 Zach Robertson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:19.1 26:35.2
04:52.0
12:59.3 (12:59.3)
37 Jack McNabola   Unattached 05:20.4 26:42.0
04:52.5
12:38.7 (12:38.7)
38 David Evans   Unattached 05:20.5 26:42.4
05:04.5
13:07.6 (13:07.6)
39 Ethan Kirk JR-3 Illinois State 05:20.7 26:43.2
04:57.3
12:55.5 (12:55.5)
40 Justin Dickman   Unattached 05:22.2 26:50.7
05:03.3
13:05.5 (13:05.5)
41 Sebastian Francesconi SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:22.2 26:51.0
04:53.5
12:55.1 (12:55.1)
42 Tommy Osika   Unattached 05:22.7 26:53.5
05:04.6
13:11.0 (13:11.0)
43 Timothy Stevenson FR-1 Illinois State 05:22.8 26:53.7
04:57.6
13:05.7 (13:05.7)
44 Jonas Chimbanda FR-1 Dayton 05:23.0 26:54.9
04:59.5
13:03.5 (13:03.5)
45 John Petruno   Unattached 05:23.7 26:58.1
05:04.3
13:11.0 (13:11.0)
46 Kyle Fulk FR-1 Notre Dame 05:23.8 26:58.8
04:52.8
12:58.0 (12:58.0)
47 Matthew Mangus FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:24.5 27:02.2
05:02.6
13:21.8 (13:21.8)
48 Jack O'Neil JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:24.7 27:03.5
04:56.3
12:47.6 (12:47.6)
49 Jason Klaassen JR-3 Calvin 05:26.0 27:09.6
05:10.0
13:26.2 (13:26.2)
50 Spencer Strohm Sophomore Unattached 05:26.3 27:11.3
04:52.8
13:07.6 (13:07.6)
51 Brandon Christopher FR-1 Dayton 05:26.4 27:11.6
04:59.1
13:03.5 (13:03.5)
52 Thomas Penney SO-2 Saint Louis 05:28.9 27:24.3
05:20.3
13:39.0 (13:39.0)
53 Ben Vertelney JR-3 Indiana State 05:29.3 27:26.4
05:02.1
13:12.2 (13:12.2)
54 Alex Ortiz SO-2 Saint Louis 05:32.6 27:42.7
05:21.8
13:44.1 (13:44.1)
55 Nick Dolan JR-3 Saint Louis 05:34.9 27:54.2
05:20.3
13:38.7 (13:38.7)
56 Jack Randall SR-4 Calvin 05:40.1 28:20.2
05:09.8
13:33.0 (13:33.0)
57 Tannock Blair SR-4 Saint Louis DNF
05:20.8
13:45.7 (13:45.7)
57 Kane Dixon Senior Unattached DNF
04:58.8
13:10.3 (13:10.3)

Women Blue Division 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 1:23:55 16:47 37 1 2 5 12 17 20 35
2 Furman 1:25:47 17:09 80 4 7 16 24 29 33 66
3 Florida State 1:26:42 17:20 113 10 11 27 28 37 65 104
4 Notre Dame 1:26:18 17:15 114 3 9 13 38 51 101  
5 Duke 1:28:02 17:36 182 23 26 40 46 47 53 75
6 Northwestern 1:28:14 17:38 221 6 21 50 56 88 89 113
7 Iowa 1:28:56 17:47 253 15 30 41 76 91 99 122
8 Eastern Michigan 1:29:03 17:48 262 14 22 61 73 92 123 128
9 Miami (Ohio) 1:29:14 17:50 267 25 39 60 69 74 81 83
10 Clemson 1:29:02 17:48 271 8 48 64 67 84 95 107
11 Weber State 1:29:35 17:55 291 44 54 55 59 79 82  
12 Southern Miss. 1:29:44 17:56 303 32 57 58 71 85 110 111
13 Dayton 1:29:59 17:59 321 19 31 78 93 100 103 112
14 Temple 1:30:05 18:01 322 34 42 68 70 108 118  
15 LSU 1:30:35 18:07 356 36 62 72 80 106 124 125
16 California 1:30:46 18:09 372 43 52 86 94 97 109 114
17 Central Michigan 1:31:18 18:15 399 45 49 87 102 116 121 126
18 Baylor 1:31:39 18:19 431 63 77 90 96 105 117 120
19 Oklahoma 1:32:53 18:34 477 18 98 115 119 127 129  

Women Blue Division 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 1:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 4 K
1 Erica Birk JR-3 BYU 05:15.3 16:19.6 1
05:14.6
13:13.6 (13:13.6)
2 Whittni Orton SO-2 BYU 05:17.4 16:26.1 2
05:14.8
13:13.8 (13:13.8)
3 Anna Rohrer JR-3 Notre Dame 05:20.5 16:35.9 3
05:14.3
13:14.1 (13:14.1)
4 Savannah Carnahan JR-3 Furman 05:24.2 16:47.2 4
05:14.5
13:31.8 (13:31.8)
5 Courtney Wayment JR-3 BYU 05:24.2 16:47.5 5
05:15.0
13:22.7 (13:22.7)
6 Aubrey Roberts JR-3 Northwestern 05:25.6 16:51.8 6
05:14.8
13:22.7 (13:22.7)
7 Gabrielle Jennings JR-3 Furman 05:26.8 16:55.5 7
05:14.3
13:35.2 (13:35.2)
8 Logan Morris SO-2 Clemson 05:28.1 16:59.4 8
05:23.0
13:43.5 (13:43.5)
9 Jacqueline Gaughan FR-1 Notre Dame 05:29.4 17:03.6 9
05:17.1
13:37.0 (13:37.0)
10 Militsa Mircheva SR-4 Florida State 05:29.5 17:03.8 10
05:17.0
13:26.0 (13:26.0)
11 Elizabeth Funderburk FR-1 Florida State 05:29.9 17:05.2 11
05:22.3
13:41.6 (13:41.6)
12 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 05:31.1 17:08.8 12
05:22.5
13:48.2 (13:48.2)
13 Rachel DaDamio SR-4 Notre Dame 05:31.1 17:08.9 13
05:25.1
13:53.7 (13:53.7)
14 Sydney Meyers SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:31.3 17:09.5 14
05:19.6
13:46.0 (13:46.0)
15 Andrea Shine SR-4 Iowa 05:31.6 17:10.3 15
05:21.5
13:44.7 (13:44.7)
16 Emma Grace Hurley JR-3 Furman 05:32.8 17:14.1 16
05:16.6
13:53.5 (13:53.5)
17 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 05:32.8 17:14.2 17
05:22.1
13:49.7 (13:49.7)
18 Haley Herberg FR-1 Oklahoma 05:33.0 17:14.7 18
05:23.3
13:54.5 (13:54.5)
19 Emily Borchers SR-4 Dayton 05:33.7 17:16.9 19
05:28.0
13:53.7 (13:53.7)
20 McKenna Lee FR-1 BYU 05:34.3 17:18.7 20
05:22.6
13:57.2 (13:57.2)
21 Sarah Nicholson JR-3 Northwestern 05:34.6 17:19.6 21
05:26.8
13:58.8 (13:58.8)
22 Natalie Cizmas SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:35.1 17:21.1 22
05:19.3
13:48.2 (13:48.2)
23 Michaela Reinhart SO-2 Duke 05:35.1 17:21.2 23
05:27.5
13:55.2 (13:55.2)
24 Riley Burr JR-3 Furman 05:35.3 17:22.0 24
05:18.3
13:55.7 (13:55.7)
25 Alesha Vovk SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:35.5 17:22.5 25
05:22.6
13:55.8 (13:55.8)
26 Sara Platek FR-1 Duke 05:36.5 17:25.4 26
05:28.0
14:02.0 (14:02.0)
27 Maudie Skyring SO-2 Florida State 05:36.7 17:26.3 27
05:29.8
14:03.7 (14:03.7)
28 Megan Mooney JR-3 Florida State 05:37.4 17:28.4 28
05:31.0
14:06.5 (14:06.5)
29 Kristlin Gear SO-2 Furman 05:37.5 17:28.8 29
05:25.3
14:06.8 (14:06.8)
30 Megan Schott SO-2 Iowa 05:37.6 17:29.0 30
05:21.6
13:58.2 (13:58.2)
31 Taylor Vernot SR-4 Dayton 05:38.3 17:31.3 31
05:25.6
13:59.2 (13:59.2)
32 Sandra Szpott JR-3 Southern Miss. 05:38.7 17:32.4 32
05:23.1
14:07.5 (14:07.5)
33 Emma Kuntz FR-1 Furman 05:39.3 17:34.3 33
05:25.6
14:14.0 (14:14.0)
34 Kira von Ehren JR-3 Temple 05:39.4 17:34.7 34
05:28.0
14:03.7 (14:03.7)
35 Sara Musselman SO-2 BYU 05:39.9 17:36.0 35
05:27.3
14:11.3 (14:11.3)
36 Julia Palin FR-1 LSU 05:40.5 17:38.0 36
05:27.8
14:06.5 (14:06.5)
37 Jodie Judd SO-2 Florida State 05:40.8 17:39.1 37
05:22.3
14:11.2 (14:11.2)
38 Sydney Foreman SR-4 Notre Dame 05:41.3 17:40.5 38
05:29.1
14:10.2 (14:10.2)
39 Maegan Murphy JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:41.5 17:41.1 39
05:27.5
14:09.2 (14:09.2)
40 Monica Hebner FR-1 Duke 05:41.6 17:41.6 40
05:27.8
14:08.2 (14:08.2)
41 Anna Hostetler FR-1 Iowa 05:42.0 17:42.8 41
05:29.3
14:18.2 (14:18.2)
42 Lucy Jones SO-2 Temple 05:42.1 17:42.9 42
05:28.1
14:14.7 (14:14.7)
43 Annie Boos SO-2 California 05:42.3 17:43.4 43
05:33.3
14:16.5 (14:16.5)
44 Aubrey Frentheway FR-1 BYU 05:42.3 17:43.6
05:21.8
14:07.2 (14:07.2)
45 MarLee Mitchell SR-4 Weber State 05:42.4 17:43.8 44
05:28.1
14:11.2 (14:11.2)
46 Megan O'Neil SR-4 Central Michigan 05:42.9 17:45.3 45
05:30.8
14:16.2 (14:16.2)
47 Lindsay Billings JR-3 Duke 05:43.5 17:47.2 46
05:32.6
14:15.7 (14:15.7)
48 Kim Hallowes SR-4 Duke 05:43.5 17:47.3 47
05:34.3
14:19.7 (14:19.7)
49 Elizabeth Dawson SR-4 Clemson 05:43.6 17:47.7 48
05:25.3
14:12.5 (14:12.5)
50 Kirsten Olling SR-4 Central Michigan 05:43.8 17:48.2 49
05:41.6
14:23.3 (14:23.3)
51 Rachel McCardell FR-1 Northwestern 05:44.3 17:49.7 50
05:41.6
14:24.8 (14:24.8)
52 Claudia Magnussen SO-2 Notre Dame 05:44.3 17:49.9 51
05:29.3
14:15.1 (14:15.1)
53 Marea Zlatunich FR-1 California 05:44.6 17:50.8 52
05:33.6
14:20.2 (14:20.2)
54 Amanda Beach SO-2 Duke 05:44.7 17:51.0 53
05:28.3
14:14.1 (14:14.1)
55 Abby Lawrence SO-2 Weber State 05:44.7 17:51.0 54
05:36.5
14:23.2 (14:23.2)
56 Lexie Thompson SR-4 Weber State 05:44.7 17:51.1 55
05:28.8
14:17.6 (14:17.6)
57 Sielle Kearney FR-1 Northwestern 05:45.3 17:52.8 56
05:28.8
14:16.0 (14:16.0)
58 Kate Mattox SO-2 Southern Miss. 05:45.8 17:54.6 57
05:39.5
14:27.0 (14:27.0)
59 Emma Kate Holdbrooks SO-2 Southern Miss. 05:45.9 17:54.8 58
05:39.1
14:27.0 (14:27.0)
60 Isabella Williams JR-3 Weber State 05:46.5 17:56.7 59
05:33.8
14:29.7 (14:29.7)
61 McKenna Fry FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:46.7 17:57.2 60
05:30.6
14:20.7 (14:20.7)
62 Emily Smith JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:46.8 17:57.6 61
05:27.3
14:12.2 (14:12.2)
63 Ersula Farrow SR-4 LSU 05:46.9 17:57.8 62
05:27.6
14:19.5 (14:19.5)
64 Alison Andrews-Paul JR-3 Baylor 05:47.1 17:58.5 63
05:28.1
14:15.2 (14:15.2)
65 Erin McLaughlin SR-4 Clemson 05:47.2 17:58.7 64
05:34.8
14:26.0 (14:26.0)
66 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 05:47.6 18:00.2 65
05:31.0
14:24.6 (14:24.6)
67 Grace Dwyer JR-3 Furman 05:48.0 18:01.4 66
05:27.0
14:26.6 (14:26.6)
68 Liz Sauder FR-1 Clemson 05:48.2 18:02.0 67
05:39.6
14:36.3 (14:36.3)
69 Helene Holm Gottlieb SO-2 Temple 05:48.3 18:02.2 68
05:42.5
14:41.5 (14:41.5)
70 Emily Lane SO-2 Furman 05:48.7 18:03.5
05:27.1
14:25.2 (14:25.2)
71 Carly Davis JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:49.1 18:04.8 69
05:28.6
14:23.5 (14:23.5)
72 Michelle Joyce SO-2 Temple 05:49.5 18:05.8 70
05:40.8
14:31.6 (14:31.6)
73 Monika Gebarzewska JR-3 Southern Miss. 05:50.1 18:08.0 71
05:40.1
14:37.8 (14:37.8)
74 Hollie Parker SR-4 LSU 05:50.2 18:08.1 72
05:40.8
14:35.7 (14:35.7)
75 Ashleigh Simonis SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:50.4 18:08.8 73
05:32.3
14:28.8 (14:28.8)
76 Sarah Starrett SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:50.5 18:09.2 74
05:33.1
14:34.8 (14:34.8)
77 Clara Savchik FR-1 Duke 05:50.7 18:09.7 75
05:30.1
14:23.7 (14:23.7)
78 Grace McCabe FR-1 Iowa 05:50.9 18:10.3 76
05:41.5
14:41.0 (14:41.0)
79 Brooke Gilmore SO-2 Baylor 05:51.2 18:11.4 77
05:40.6
14:38.5 (14:38.5)
80 Kelly Wilker SO-2 Dayton 05:51.8 18:13.1 78
05:42.5
14:37.1 (14:37.1)
81 Michayla Miller JR-3 Weber State 05:51.8 18:13.2 79
05:40.3
14:28.7 (14:28.7)
82 Katy-Ann McDonald FR-1 LSU 05:51.9 18:13.4 80
05:28.8
14:36.6 (14:36.6)
83 Emma Mashburn SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:52.1 18:14.2 81
05:28.5
14:20.8 (14:20.8)
84 Michelle Pratt FR-1 Weber State 05:52.2 18:14.4 82
05:37.1
14:37.3 (14:37.3)
85 Katie Vitou FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:52.3 18:14.6 83
05:31.1
14:34.5 (14:34.5)
86 Jenna Gearing SO-2 Clemson 05:52.5 18:15.2 84
05:39.3
14:42.2 (14:42.2)
87 Regen McGee JR-3 Southern Miss. 05:52.5 18:15.3 85
05:39.8
14:37.7 (14:37.7)
88 Kenna Clawson FR-1 California 05:52.5 18:15.4 86
05:36.5
14:36.3 (14:36.3)
89 Lauren Beckmann FR-1 Central Michigan 05:53.1 18:17.2 87
05:39.6
14:38.0 (14:38.0)
90 Kelly O' Brien SO-2 Northwestern 05:54.3 18:20.9 88
05:35.1
14:38.6 (14:38.6)
91 Isabel Seidel SR-4 Northwestern 05:55.1 18:23.2 89
05:42.0
14:47.2 (14:47.2)
92 Lora Ontl FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.2 18:23.7
05:30.0
14:28.6 (14:28.6)
93 Sarah Antrich SO-2 Baylor 05:55.4 18:24.3 90
05:41.8
14:47.8 (14:47.8)
94 Jessica McKee FR-1 Iowa 05:55.5 18:24.5 91
05:45.1
14:52.3 (14:52.3)
95 Rachel Morrin FR-1 BYU 05:55.6 18:24.9
05:35.6
14:47.8 (14:47.8)
96 Madison Distelrath SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:56.2 18:26.8 92
05:38.3
14:50.2 (14:50.2)
97 Allison Triskett SR-4 Dayton 05:56.5 18:27.6 93
05:45.6
14:47.8 (14:47.8)
98 Marissa Dobry SO-2 California 05:56.7 18:28.3 94
05:34.8
14:50.0 (14:50.0)
99 Morgan Wittrock JR-3 Clemson 05:56.8 18:28.6 95
05:38.6
14:45.7 (14:45.7)
100 Celia Holmes FR-1 Baylor 05:57.0 18:29.1 96
05:40.1
14:51.2 (14:51.2)
101 Jessica Nye FR-1 California 05:57.0 18:29.2 97
05:35.8
14:51.1 (14:51.1)
102 Elise Boisvert FR-1 Oklahoma 05:57.0 18:29.4 98
05:31.0
14:46.1 (14:46.1)
103 Kylie Latham FR-1 Iowa 05:57.1 18:29.7 99
05:48.3
14:53.8 (14:53.8)
104 Carlee Constable SO-2 Dayton 05:57.6 18:31.2 100
05:44.8
14:52.3 (14:52.3)
105 Gabrielle Richichi JR-3 Duke 05:57.8 18:31.6
05:31.1
14:30.5 (14:30.5)
106 Kelli Reagan SR-4 Notre Dame 05:58.4 18:33.5 101
05:38.8
14:47.6 (14:47.6)
107 Morgan Merlino SO-2 Central Michigan 05:58.7 18:34.4 102
05:45.1
14:53.8 (14:53.8)
108 Abbie VanFossen SR-4 Dayton 05:59.0 18:35.5 103
05:45.6
14:56.2 (14:56.2)
109 Kayla Easterly SO-2 Florida State 05:59.2 18:36.0 104
05:35.3
14:48.7 (14:48.7)
110 Aaliyah Miller SO-2 Baylor 05:59.4 18:36.8 105
05:34.5
14:57.7 (14:57.7)
111 Elizabeth Reneau FR-1 Duke 05:59.7 18:37.8
05:30.3
14:49.0 (14:49.0)
112 Hannah Bourque SR-4 LSU 06:00.1 18:38.9 106
05:27.5
14:49.6 (14:49.6)
113 Riley Coggin FR-1 Clemson 06:00.1 18:39.0 107
05:40.8
15:00.7 (15:00.7)
114 Katie Leisher SR-4 Temple 06:00.3 18:39.6 108
05:39.6
14:55.8 (14:55.8)
115 McKenna Brown FR-1 California 06:00.7 18:40.8 109
05:39.6
14:58.7 (14:58.7)
116 Lina May FR-1 Southern Miss. 06:01.0 18:41.8 110
05:41.6
14:55.7 (14:55.7)
117 Theresa Harto JR-3 Southern Miss. 06:01.1 18:41.9 111
05:45.8
15:01.5 (15:01.5)
118 Emily Sreenan FR-1 Dayton 06:01.5 18:43.4 112
05:43.1
14:56.7 (14:56.7)
119 Jazmine Reyes SO-2 Northwestern 06:01.8 18:44.1 113
05:45.3
14:56.5 (14:56.5)
120 Jennifer Stephenson JR-3 Furman 06:02.9 18:47.7
05:44.5
15:08.7 (15:08.7)
121 Josie Wirtz FR-1 Clemson 06:03.2 18:48.5
05:43.3
15:05.7 (15:05.7)
122 Sydney Vandegrift FR-1 California 06:03.4 18:49.2 114
05:35.6
14:57.0 (14:57.0)
123 Morgan Long SR-4 Oklahoma 06:04.2 18:51.7 115
05:44.1
15:02.2 (15:02.2)
124 Maddie Loughery FR-1 Dayton 06:04.3 18:52.0
05:46.3
15:10.8 (15:10.8)
125 Natalie Beaulieu JR-3 Central Michigan 06:04.9 18:53.9 116
05:44.3
14:59.6 (14:59.6)
126 Gabrielle Satterlee JR-3 Baylor 06:05.4 18:55.3 117
05:41.1
15:09.3 (15:09.3)
127 Ashton Dunkley SR-4 Temple 06:06.2 18:57.8 118
05:47.8
15:11.2 (15:11.2)
128 Reagan Kappel FR-1 Oklahoma 06:06.2 18:57.8 119
05:38.1
15:05.6 (15:05.6)
129 Lindsay Walton JR-3 Baylor 06:06.4 18:58.5 120
05:44.8
15:05.8 (15:05.8)
130 Alexa VanderHoff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 06:06.4 18:58.5
05:33.1
14:44.0 (14:44.0)
131 Samantha Allmacher SR-4 Central Michigan 06:06.8 18:59.8 121
05:50.8
15:08.0 (15:08.0)
132 Hana Marsheck JR-3 Baylor 06:07.0 19:00.2
05:47.6
15:17.2 (15:17.2)
133 Fatema Jaffer SR-4 Florida State 06:07.4 19:01.7
05:40.8
15:02.7 (15:02.7)
134 Ashley Bryja SO-2 Iowa 06:08.1 19:03.8 122
05:43.8
15:15.7 (15:15.7)
135 Kaitlyn St. Bernard FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:08.2 19:04.2 123
05:46.6
15:12.2 (15:12.2)
136 Alicia Stamey SO-2 LSU 06:08.5 19:04.9 124  
15:22.0 (15:22.0)
137 Jordan Winke SO-2 Iowa 06:08.7 19:05.7
05:43.6
15:07.2 (15:07.2)
138 Mazie Larsen FR-1 Baylor 06:09.3 19:07.6
05:45.5
15:14.8 (15:14.8)
139 Ashley Espinosa SR-4 Iowa 06:10.0 19:09.8
05:49.1
15:23.7 (15:23.7)
140 Monica Guillot SR-4 LSU 06:10.9 19:12.3 125
05:46.6
15:21.7 (15:21.7)
141 Maija Rettelle FR-1 Central Michigan 06:11.2 19:13.5 126
05:54.6
15:33.2 (15:33.2)
142 Madeleine Bell SR-4 Southern Miss. 06:11.3 19:13.8
05:47.0
15:23.6 (15:23.6)
143 Victoria Hoppe SR-4 Southern Miss. 06:11.4 19:14.0
05:53.6
15:30.3 (15:30.3)
144 Aileen Hull FR-1 Dayton 06:12.3 19:17.0
05:52.1
15:28.2 (15:28.2)
145 Khloe Pointer FR-1 Oklahoma 06:13.3 19:19.9 127
05:44.6
15:26.7 (15:26.7)
146 Erin Zdrosewski JR-3 Central Michigan 06:14.6 19:23.8
05:54.3
15:34.7 (15:34.7)
147 Erika Lewis SR-4 LSU 06:15.2 19:25.9
05:44.6
15:10.1 (15:10.1)
148 Sarah Candiano SR-4 Florida State 06:15.8 19:27.5
05:36.3
15:26.3 (15:26.3)
149 Olivia Chandler FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:17.4 19:32.5 128
05:53.3
15:36.3 (15:36.3)
150 Ana Garcia SO-2 Central Michigan 06:17.8 19:34.0
05:54.6
15:42.8 (15:42.8)
151 Jordyn Kaplan FR-1 Oklahoma 06:19.5 19:39.3 129
05:48.3
15:37.1 (15:37.1)
152 Kamryn McIntosh FR-1 Clemson 06:22.5 19:48.6
05:38.5
15:41.6 (15:41.6)
153 Sara Funderburk JR-3 LSU 06:29.0 20:08.7
05:47.1
15:54.2 (15:54.2)
154 Lexi Seifert FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:36.5 20:32.2
06:03.3
16:30.2 (16:30.2)
155 Grace Moore JR-3 Temple DNF
05:24.3
 
155 Summer Harper JR-3 Weber State DNF
05:32.1
 
155 Annie Heffernan SR-4 Notre Dame DNF
05:25.0
 

Women's Open 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 2:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 4 K
1 Marketa Marcanikova   Unattached 05:33.9 17:17.4
05:22.8
13:46.8 (13:46.8)
2 Anna Camp SO-2 BYU 05:35.7 17:23.2
05:22.8
13:59.7 (13:59.7)
3 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 05:40.7 17:38.7
05:22.8
14:03.5 (14:03.5)
4 Alissa Fielding FR-1 BYU 05:41.1 17:40.0
05:29.6
14:18.6 (14:18.6)
5 Emma Bryant SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:43.0 17:45.7
05:30.6
14:20.7 (14:20.7)
6 Jocelyn Long   Unattached 05:44.8 17:51.2
05:30.8
14:25.3 (14:25.3)
7 Claire Linn JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:45.2 17:52.7
05:30.1
14:20.1 (14:20.1)
8 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 05:45.3 17:53.0
05:29.6
14:19.5 (14:19.5)
9 Anna Fischer FR-1 Notre Dame 05:48.3 18:02.2
05:28.3
14:25.5 (14:25.5)
10 Katie Osika   Unattached 05:48.3 18:02.3
05:44.3
14:30.7 (14:30.7)
11 Erin Sullivan SO-2 Notre Dame 05:49.1 18:04.8
05:33.8
14:29.0 (14:29.0)
12 Amanda Erickson SO-2 BYU 05:52.1 18:13.9
05:36.0
14:40.8 (14:40.8)
13 Carlie Martella   Unattached 05:52.7 18:15.8
05:51.3
14:42.7 (14:42.7)
14 MaryClare Leonard SO-2 Notre Dame 05:53.0 18:16.9
05:39.3
14:43.7 (14:43.7)
15 Melanie Helder   Unattached 05:54.4 18:21.2
05:45.1
14:45.2 (14:45.2)
16 Olivia Niziolek FR-1 Notre Dame 05:54.4 18:21.2
05:38.0
14:52.1 (14:52.1)
17 Mikayla Schneider   Unattached 05:55.1 18:23.5
05:36.6
14:54.2 (14:54.2)
18 Katie Rose Blachowicz FR-1 Notre Dame 05:56.6 18:28.1
05:35.6
14:42.2 (14:42.2)
19 Mikie Harris SO-2 Clemson 05:58.7 18:34.4
05:46.6
14:54.5 (14:54.5)
20 Hannah Santoni   Unattached 05:58.7 18:34.4
05:45.6
14:56.7 (14:56.7)
21 Karena Duffey   Unattached 06:00.1 18:38.9
05:45.1
15:08.1 (15:08.1)
22 Elizabeth Hannon   Unattached 06:01.6 18:43.5
05:46.3
15:04.0 (15:04.0)
23 Regan Smith JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 06:03.0 18:48.0
05:41.6
15:07.0 (15:07.0)
24 Hannah Hall FR-1 Northwestern 06:03.2 18:48.5
05:36.3
15:04.6 (15:04.6)
25 Kate Miekley SO-2 Clemson 06:03.3 18:49.0
05:47.1
15:10.5 (15:10.5)
26 Jessica Harris   Unattached 06:03.6 18:49.7
05:58.8
15:32.1 (15:32.1)
27 Annie Hill FR-1 Clemson 06:03.9 18:50.8
05:46.6
15:06.5 (15:06.5)
28 Maryah Nasir FR-1 South Carolina 06:04.1 18:51.3
05:43.8
15:09.2 (15:09.2)
29 Natalie Monroe   Unattached 06:06.1 18:57.5
05:54.1
15:14.1 (15:14.1)
30 Taylor Broermann JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 06:06.9 19:00.1
05:49.3
15:22.1 (15:22.1)
31 Patty Giradot   Unattached 06:06.9 19:00.1
06:02.5
15:21.6 (15:21.6)
32 Amanda Davis SO-2 Northwestern 06:07.3 19:01.3
05:47.1
15:07.5 (15:07.5)
33 Madison Ronzone JR-3 Notre Dame 06:08.1 19:03.7
05:36.1
15:06.0 (15:06.0)
34 Jessica Goethals   Unattached 06:08.2 19:04.2
05:56.6
15:16.5 (15:16.5)
35 Stephanie Vanis   Unattached 06:08.5 19:05.2
05:55.1
 
36 Stephanie Knight   Unattached 06:09.5 19:08.2
05:59.0
15:32.1 (15:32.1)
37 Kaci Bornhorst JR-3 Dayton 06:09.9 19:09.3
05:46.1
15:21.8 (15:21.8)
38 Courtney Krupp   Unattached 06:11.0 19:12.6
05:54.3
15:20.3 (15:20.3)
39 Kelly Koehnen FR-1 Notre Dame 06:11.3 19:13.7
05:48.1
14:56.7 (14:56.7)
40 Wren Renquist SO-2 Iowa 06:11.5 19:14.3
05:49.8
15:27.7 (15:27.7)
41 Mary Arch SO-2 Iowa 06:11.9 19:15.7
05:47.6
15:26.1 (15:26.1)
42 Madelyn VanBlunk SO-2 Notre Dame 06:12.1 19:16.1
05:48.8
15:24.8 (15:24.8)
43 Vanessa Garcia FR-1 Northwestern 06:12.6 19:17.9
05:43.0
15:21.7 (15:21.7)
44 Haley Sandvik SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:13.0 19:19.0
05:45.5
15:15.8 (15:15.8)
45 Amanda George   Unattached 06:13.6 19:21.0
06:03.1
15:29.5 (15:29.5)
46 Emily Steffke   Unattached 06:14.9 19:24.8
06:01.3
15:36.8 (15:36.8)
47 Kira Jenkins FR-1 South Carolina 06:14.9 19:25.0
05:48.5
15:31.2 (15:31.2)
48 Claire Strickler SO-2 Clemson 06:15.3 19:26.2
05:46.8
15:26.7 (15:26.7)
49 Katie Miller FR-1 Dayton 06:16.5 19:30.0
05:48.8
15:35.6 (15:35.6)
50 Christina Nash SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:18.5 19:36.2
05:51.8
15:40.0 (15:40.0)
51 Leah Ford JR-3 South Carolina 06:19.1 19:37.9
05:54.0
15:45.8 (15:45.8)
52 Megan Doty SR-4 Indiana State 06:19.5 19:39.2
06:02.8
15:50.2 (15:50.2)
53 Laura Devito   Unattached 06:21.9 19:46.8
05:46.3
15:55.3 (15:55.3)
54 Emma Hayward JR-3 Indiana State 06:22.8 19:49.4
05:56.5
15:42.0 (15:42.0)
55 Taylor Rogers JR-3 Indiana State 06:23.0 19:50.1
06:03.1
15:53.8 (15:53.8)
56 Carissa Gobbi SO-2 Central Michigan 06:24.4 19:54.3
06:03.1
15:59.0 (15:59.0)
57 Lauren Ammons FR-1 Baylor 06:25.4 19:57.5
05:46.6
15:58.1 (15:58.1)
58 Kailyn Mince FR-1 Western Michigan 06:26.1 19:59.7
06:07.0
16:02.8 (16:02.8)
59 Charlotte Crouch FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:26.3 20:00.3
06:03.8
16:11.3 (16:11.3)
60 Macie Weber JR-3 Iowa 06:26.6 20:01.2
05:46.8
15:56.2 (15:56.2)
61 Anna Langevin SO-2 Saint Louis 06:27.0 20:02.5
06:09.6
16:02.1 (16:02.1)
62 Dani Spring FR-1 Indiana State 06:27.0 20:02.5
06:03.6
16:02.5 (16:02.5)
63 Riley Welch FR-1 Indiana State 06:27.2 20:03.2
06:00.0
15:56.8 (15:56.8)
64 Xena Maali SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:28.3 20:06.6
06:02.8
16:05.7 (16:05.7)
65 Olivia VandePol SO-2 Western Michigan 06:28.4 20:07.0
06:04.3
16:06.7 (16:06.7)
66 Faith Kiprotich   Unattached 06:28.9 20:08.5
05:58.5
16:08.2 (16:08.2)
67 Leah Bishop JR-3 Calvin 06:31.7 20:17.1
06:12.8
16:18.2 (16:18.2)
68 Michaella Burchett Freshman Indiana State 06:32.2 20:18.8
06:14.0
16:19.7 (16:19.7)
69 Maggie Shields SR-4 IUPUI 06:32.8 20:20.4
05:58.3
16:16.7 (16:16.7)
70 Elena Coleman SO-2 Saint Louis 06:33.2 20:21.7
06:10.1
16:18.2 (16:18.2)
71 Ashley Kidwell SR-4 IUPUI 06:33.7 20:23.2
06:16.0
16:23.2 (16:23.2)
72 Paige Boatright SO-2 IUPUI 06:38.4 20:37.9
06:08.0
16:12.5 (16:12.5)
73 Lexie Jorgens FR-1 Central Michigan 06:38.7 20:38.9
06:08.1
16:30.1 (16:30.1)
74 Taylor Ten Pas SO-2 Calvin 06:39.0 20:39.7
06:12.8
16:33.8 (16:33.8)
75 Kiera Daley JR-3 Saint Louis 06:39.9 20:42.5
06:13.3
16:36.6 (16:36.6)
76 Reilly Madsen SO-2 Dayton 06:39.9 20:42.6
06:10.1
16:34.2 (16:34.2)
77 Kayla Dominguez SR-4 Western Michigan 06:42.5 20:50.8
06:09.1
16:36.6 (16:36.6)
78 Emma Hunkus FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:42.5 20:50.8
06:26.5
16:49.5 (16:49.5)
79 Julianna Brown SO-2 Central Michigan 06:49.3 21:11.9
06:06.1
17:00.8 (17:00.8)
80 Sophie Braza FR-1 Saint Louis 06:49.4 21:12.2
06:19.5
17:04.0 (17:04.0)
81 Palmer Madsen FR-1 Dayton 06:56.7 21:34.8
06:12.0
17:06.9 (17:06.9)
82 Lila Rode FR-1 Western Michigan 06:58.5 21:40.5
06:13.3
17:15.2 (17:15.2)
83 Marlee Meister FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 07:11.1 22:19.5
06:51.6
17:51.5 (17:51.5)
84 Brooke Trossen SO-2 Notre Dame DNF
05:37.8
 
84 Mary Claire Mikolay FR-1 Dayton DNF
06:16.1
 
84 Mariah McDonough 2020 Wis.-Green Bay DNF
06:56.3
 

Men Blue Division 5 Mile Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 1:59:21 23:52 23 1 2 5 6 9 11 17
2 Wyoming 2:01:40 24:20 105 3 8 20 27 47 57 81
3 Notre Dame 2:02:26 24:29 119 12 15 24 33 35 50 51
4 Furman 2:02:12 24:26 140 4 10 13 54 59 66 89
5 Weber State 2:03:44 24:44 189 21 32 41 43 52 91 98
6 Dayton 2:04:03 24:48 207 16 18 29 70 74 82 87
7 Florida State 2:04:04 24:48 212 22 30 42 56 62 65 92
8 Illinois State 2:04:23 24:52 228 23 28 45 55 77 93 109
9 Iowa 2:04:33 24:54 246 14 36 53 67 76 78 80
10 Utah Valley 2:04:48 24:57 254 26 39 49 69 71 73 101
11 Temple 2:04:55 24:59 256 31 34 58 61 72 84 106
12 Miami (Ohio) 2:05:14 25:02 281 37 38 63 64 79 83 88
13 California 2:05:38 25:07 305 7 48 68 86 96 108 118
14 UT-Arlington 2:07:58 25:35 380 19 60 90 97 114 117 119
15 Oklahoma 2:08:02 25:36 393 40 46 99 103 105 112 116
16 Santa Clara 2:07:54 25:34 402 44 75 85 94 104 110 115
17 Incarnate Word 2:08:51 25:46 429 25 95 100 102 107 111 113

Men Blue Division 5 Mile Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 1:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 4 K
1 Connor McMillan SR-4 BYU 04:44.7 23:43.3 1
04:44.6
12:04.1 (12:04.1)
2 Daniel Carney SR-4 BYU 04:44.8 23:43.7 2
04:44.6
12:05.5 (12:05.5)
3 Paul Roberts JR-3 Wyoming 04:45.0 23:44.7 3
04:45.6
12:05.1 (12:05.1)
4 Aaron Templeton SR-4 Furman 04:45.6 23:48.0 4
04:43.1
12:04.0 (12:04.0)
5 Conner Mantz FR-1 BYU 04:46.5 23:52.4 5
04:45.1
12:04.0 (12:04.0)
6 Clayson Shumway SO-2 BYU 04:47.1 23:55.4 6
04:42.8
12:03.7 (12:03.7)
7 Garrett Corcoran SR-4 California 04:48.2 24:00.7 7
04:42.8
12:03.8 (12:03.8)
8 Christopher Henry JR-3 Wyoming 04:49.1 24:05.5 8
04:45.8
12:05.3 (12:05.3)
9 Rory Linkletter SR-4 BYU 04:49.4 24:06.7 9
04:45.8
12:05.7 (12:05.7)
10 Ryan Adams JR-3 Furman 04:49.6 24:07.7 10
04:45.1
12:05.3 (12:05.3)
11 Jacob Heslington JR-3 BYU 04:49.9 24:09.4 11
04:47.1
12:06.5 (12:06.5)
12 Yared Nuguse SO-2 Notre Dame 04:50.3 24:11.1 12
04:43.5
12:04.7 (12:04.7)
13 Daniel Bernal SO-2 Furman 04:50.9 24:14.4 13
04:47.1
12:05.8 (12:05.8)
14 Daniel Soto SR-4 Iowa 04:51.3 24:16.2 14
04:44.1
12:05.2 (12:05.2)
15 Tyler Keslin JR-3 Notre Dame 04:52.2 24:20.6 15
04:48.3
12:04.2 (12:04.2)
16 Chris Negri SR-4 Dayton 04:52.2 24:20.6 16
04:43.6
12:05.6 (12:05.6)
17 Zac Jacklin FR-1 BYU 04:52.3 24:21.1 17
04:45.5
12:04.7 (12:04.7)
18 Spencer Danielson SR-4 Dayton 04:52.4 24:22.0 18
04:48.5
12:10.3 (12:10.3)
19 Justin Domanque JR-3 UT-Arlington 04:52.6 24:22.6 19
04:45.6
12:06.5 (12:06.5)
20 Harry Ewing JR-3 Wyoming 04:52.8 24:23.6 20
04:45.8
12:05.6 (12:05.6)
21 Garrett Marsing SO-2 BYU 04:52.8 24:23.9
04:50.6
12:11.2 (12:11.2)
22 Jacob Stone SO-2 Weber State 04:53.3 24:26.2 21
04:53.6
12:09.7 (12:09.7)
23 Caleb Pottorff FR-1 Florida State 04:53.4 24:26.6 22
04:43.1
12:06.2 (12:06.2)
24 Kyle Mattes SR-4 Illinois State 04:53.7 24:28.5 23
04:46.0
12:07.3 (12:07.3)
25 Kevin Salvano SO-2 Notre Dame 04:54.2 24:30.8 24
04:43.3
12:04.8 (12:04.8)
26 Garett Cortez SR-4 Incarnate Word 04:54.2 24:30.8 25
04:45.6
12:08.5 (12:08.5)
27 Kevin Lynch JR-3 Utah Valley 04:54.3 24:31.2 26
04:45.1
12:04.5 (12:04.5)
28 Daniel Hintz JR-3 Wyoming 04:54.4 24:31.8 27
04:46.5
12:07.8 (12:07.8)
29 Cody Baele SR-4 Illinois State 04:55.2 24:35.6 28
04:50.1
12:17.2 (12:17.2)
30 Connor Weaver SO-2 BYU 04:55.4 24:36.9
04:48.0
12:11.6 (12:11.6)
31 JP Flavin JR-3 Dayton 04:55.6 24:37.7 29
04:48.6
12:15.7 (12:15.7)
32 Steven Cross JR-3 Florida State 04:55.8 24:38.9 30
04:47.1
12:16.5 (12:16.5)
33 Harry Powell JR-3 Temple 04:56.0 24:39.9 31
04:44.8
12:09.6 (12:09.6)
34 Tyson Green JR-3 Weber State 04:56.1 24:40.3 32
04:47.1
12:07.7 (12:07.7)
35 Andrew Alexander SO-2 Notre Dame 04:56.3 24:41.4 33
04:46.8
12:06.3 (12:06.3)
36 Louis Corgliano SR-4 Temple 04:56.5 24:42.2 34
04:47.8
12:15.6 (12:15.6)
37 Anthony Williams JR-3 Notre Dame 04:56.5 24:42.4 35
04:48.6
12:12.2 (12:12.2)
38 Nathan Mylenek JR-3 Iowa 04:56.8 24:44.0 36
04:46.3
12:10.2 (12:10.2)
39 David Coffey JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 04:57.1 24:45.3 37
04:46.1
12:10.5 (12:10.5)
40 Christopher Torpy JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 04:57.1 24:45.4 38
04:42.8
12:04.7 (12:04.7)
41 Anthony Ocegueda SO-2 Utah Valley 04:57.1 24:45.5 39
04:53.6
12:18.5 (12:18.5)
42 Eric Casarez FR-1 Oklahoma 04:57.3 24:46.1 40
04:45.0
12:08.2 (12:08.2)
43 Christian Allen FR-1 Weber State 04:57.9 24:49.1 41
04:50.6
12:22.8 (12:22.8)
44 Paul Stafford FR-1 Florida State 04:58.1 24:50.2 42
04:45.6
12:12.0 (12:12.0)
45 Taylor Dillon FR-1 Weber State 04:58.3 24:51.3 43
04:52.8
12:23.2 (12:23.2)
46 Zach Litoff SO-2 Santa Clara 04:58.4 24:51.9 44
04:46.3
12:13.6 (12:13.6)
47 Jack Anstey SO-2 Illinois State 04:58.5 24:52.1 45
04:50.6
12:19.1 (12:19.1)
48 Jacob Janzen SR-4 Oklahoma 04:58.7 24:53.4 46
04:46.8
12:11.7 (12:11.7)
49 Jerald Taylor SO-2 Wyoming 04:59.1 24:55.3 47
04:46.3
12:08.6 (12:08.6)
50 Paul Zeiss JR-3 California 04:59.2 24:55.8 48
04:48.8
12:18.0 (12:18.0)
51 Britain Reynolds FR-1 Utah Valley 04:59.2 24:56.0 49
04:53.3
12:19.8 (12:19.8)
52 Vincent Zona SO-2 Notre Dame 04:59.4 24:56.8 50
04:48.3
12:10.7 (12:10.7)
53 Brian Griffith SO-2 Notre Dame 04:59.5 24:57.4 51
04:47.3
12:09.8 (12:09.8)
54 Curt Crossley FR-1 Weber State 04:59.5 24:57.4 52
04:52.1
12:23.6 (12:23.6)
55 Brandon Cooley JR-3 Iowa 04:59.6 24:57.7 53
04:48.0
12:17.2 (12:17.2)
56 Jake Ogden JR-3 Furman 04:59.6 24:57.9 54
04:48.1
12:21.5 (12:21.5)
57 Kevin Koski SO-2 Illinois State 04:59.7 24:58.4 55
04:47.1
12:18.7 (12:18.7)
58 Matthew Newland FR-1 Florida State 05:00.5 25:02.4 56
04:47.3
12:20.2 (12:20.2)
59 Michael Downey SR-4 Wyoming 05:00.7 25:03.1 57
04:46.3
12:08.5 (12:08.5)
60 Zach Seiger JR-3 Temple 05:00.8 25:04.0 58
04:51.3
12:28.2 (12:28.2)
61 Cameron Ponder FR-1 Furman 05:01.0 25:04.9 59
04:45.5
12:08.2 (12:08.2)
62 Michael Guerrero SR-4 UT-Arlington 05:01.1 25:05.2 60
04:42.8
12:10.5 (12:10.5)
63 Kristian Holm Jensen SO-2 Temple 05:01.3 25:06.1 61
04:51.6
12:29.2 (12:29.2)
64 Tyson Murray JR-3 Florida State 05:01.3 25:06.3 62
04:47.0
12:16.7 (12:16.7)
65 Matthew Bromley SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:01.4 25:07.0 63
04:49.3
12:22.5 (12:22.5)
66 Sean Torpy JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:01.5 25:07.4 64
04:43.3
12:06.3 (12:06.3)
67 Istvan Szogi SR-4 Florida State 05:01.6 25:07.8 65
04:46.1
12:21.3 (12:21.3)
68 Trent Mandato SO-2 Furman 05:01.7 25:08.4 66
04:49.1
12:16.7 (12:16.7)
69 Kevin Pulliam SR-4 Notre Dame 05:02.0 25:09.9
04:48.6
12:16.7 (12:16.7)
70 Karson Sommer JR-3 Iowa 05:02.1 25:10.3 67
04:50.5
12:20.7 (12:20.7)
71 Ryan Peck SR-4 California 05:02.8 25:13.6 68
04:46.6
12:21.5 (12:21.5)
72 Adrian Jones JR-3 Utah Valley 05:03.1 25:15.2 69
04:53.5
12:24.0 (12:24.0)
73 Zach Kreft FR-1 Notre Dame 05:03.9 25:19.2
04:46.6
12:12.2 (12:12.2)
74 Luke Hoover SR-4 Dayton 05:04.0 25:19.6 70
04:54.8
12:37.8 (12:37.8)
75 Kale Sharp FR-1 Utah Valley 05:04.2 25:20.8 71
04:56.6
12:38.0 (12:38.0)
76 Kevin Lapsansky JR-3 Temple 05:04.7 25:23.2 72
04:52.6
12:33.7 (12:33.7)
77 Geofrey Kemboi SO-2 Utah Valley 05:04.8 25:23.8 73
04:48.8
12:21.0 (12:21.0)
78 Michael Laughlin SO-2 Dayton 05:04.8 25:23.8 74
04:52.1
12:30.2 (12:30.2)
79 Aaron Brumbaugh SR-4 Santa Clara 05:05.2 25:25.6 75
04:54.3
12:32.3 (12:32.3)
80 Noah Healy SO-2 Iowa 05:05.2 25:25.8 76
04:50.3
12:23.5 (12:23.5)
81 Kimathi Johnson JR-3 Illinois State 05:05.8 25:29.0 77
04:50.6
12:33.8 (12:33.8)
82 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe SR-4 Iowa 05:05.9 25:29.2 78
04:49.3
12:22.8 (12:22.8)
83 Ryan Pitner SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:06.1 25:30.2 79
04:49.6
12:23.7 (12:23.7)
84 Ian Eklin SR-4 Iowa 05:06.3 25:31.5 80
04:50.8
12:28.1 (12:28.1)
85 Jonah Henry SR-4 Wyoming 05:06.4 25:32.0 81
04:55.1
12:38.7 (12:38.7)
86 Daniel Murphy SR-4 Iowa 05:06.5 25:32.5
04:48.1
12:23.3 (12:23.3)
87 Jordan Koczenasz SR-4 Dayton 05:06.9 25:34.1 82
04:55.8
12:39.8 (12:39.8)
88 Max Lehnhardt SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:06.9 25:34.1 83
04:49.6
12:36.5 (12:36.5)
89 Johnathan Condly SR-4 Temple 05:07.0 25:34.9 84
04:56.3
12:36.0 (12:36.0)
90 James Konugres SO-2 Santa Clara 05:07.1 25:35.3 85
04:53.0
12:38.7 (12:38.7)
91 Colin FitzGerald FR-1 California 05:07.2 25:36.0 86
04:51.8
12:40.0 (12:40.0)
92 Griffin Barger SO-2 Dayton 05:07.6 25:37.8 87
04:56.8
12:43.5 (12:43.5)
93 Ricky Faure SR-4 Wyoming 05:08.2 25:40.7
04:53.8
12:40.3 (12:40.3)
94 Ryan Sharkey JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:08.3 25:41.5 88
04:49.1
12:37.0 (12:37.0)
95 Mason Coppi JR-3 Furman 05:08.5 25:42.4 89
04:46.6
12:07.2 (12:07.2)
96 Cole Klashinsky SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:08.8 25:44.0 90
04:49.3
12:33.2 (12:33.2)
97 Krey Ramsey FR-1 Weber State 05:09.0 25:45.0 91
04:52.8
12:39.2 (12:39.2)
98 Humberto Freire JR-3 Florida State 05:09.2 25:45.8 92
04:46.5
12:23.3 (12:23.3)
99 Brett Haffner FR-1 Illinois State 05:09.3 25:46.3 93
04:57.0
12:42.8 (12:42.8)
100 Jack Davidson JR-3 Santa Clara 05:10.0 25:49.6 94
04:45.8
12:14.0 (12:14.0)
101 Adam Herrera SR-4 Incarnate Word 05:10.5 25:52.4 95
04:48.0
12:37.2 (12:37.2)
102 Steven Khan SO-2 California 05:10.6 25:52.9 96
04:46.3
12:28.3 (12:28.3)
103 Allen Clark SO-2 Furman 05:11.0 25:54.7
04:50.6
12:27.2 (12:27.2)
104 Jared Lautenslager SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:11.2 25:55.7 97
04:58.0
12:52.2 (12:52.2)
105 Austin Byrer FR-1 Weber State 05:11.7 25:58.2 98
05:02.3
12:58.7 (12:58.7)
106 Heath Warren JR-3 Oklahoma 05:11.9 25:59.5 99
04:52.5
12:36.3 (12:36.3)
107 Bradley Davis JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.2 26:00.8
04:50.1
12:36.1 (12:36.1)
108 Mitchell Towne SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.8 26:03.7
04:48.6
12:32.6 (12:32.6)
109 Deion Hardy SR-4 Incarnate Word 05:13.1 26:05.1 100
04:47.6
12:27.2 (12:27.2)
110 Kevin Lawson SO-2 Dayton 05:13.1 26:05.3
04:59.1
12:50.7 (12:50.7)
111 Jared Gonzalez-Perez FR-1 Utah Valley 05:13.2 26:06.0 101
04:55.5
12:54.0 (12:54.0)
112 Jorge Quintero SR-4 Incarnate Word 05:13.6 26:07.9 102
04:51.8
12:32.7 (12:32.7)
113 Zach Gentry JR-3 Oklahoma 05:14.2 26:10.8 103
04:52.3
12:30.0 (12:30.0)
114 Christian Raslowsky SO-2 Santa Clara 05:14.4 26:11.9 104
04:53.1
12:48.1 (12:48.1)
115 Tyler Dau SO-2 Florida State 05:14.6 26:12.9
04:52.1
12:50.1 (12:50.1)
116 Andrew Doherty JR-3 Oklahoma 05:14.7 26:13.5 105
04:59.8
12:58.8 (12:58.8)
117 David Fitzgerald JR-3 Temple 05:15.0 26:14.7 106
04:52.5
12:38.7 (12:38.7)
118 Baptiste Jard JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:15.1 26:15.4 107
04:50.1
12:46.1 (12:46.1)
119 Kyle Vernot FR-1 Dayton 05:15.3 26:16.2
05:02.3
13:04.6 (13:04.6)
120 Ben Harper SO-2 California 05:15.6 26:17.9 108
04:49.8
12:29.2 (12:29.2)
121 Donovan Mears JR-3 Temple 05:17.0 26:25.0
04:57.3
12:57.7 (12:57.7)
122 Jake Gillum SO-2 Illinois State 05:17.2 26:25.8 109
04:54.1
12:45.3 (12:45.3)
123 Evan Misuraca SR-4 Santa Clara 05:17.6 26:28.0 110
04:54.5
12:54.0 (12:54.0)
124 Chris Corcoran SO-2 Florida State 05:18.0 26:29.9
04:50.5
12:43.7 (12:43.7)
125 Calum Kepler SR-4 Wyoming 05:18.1 26:30.2
04:57.3
12:59.3 (12:59.3)
126 Christopher Gonzalez FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:18.1 26:30.3 111
05:01.8
12:59.0 (12:59.0)
127 Luke George FR-1 Oklahoma 05:18.7 26:33.5 112
04:49.3
12:52.5 (12:52.5)
128 Israel Orihuela JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:19.4 26:36.6 113
04:59.6
13:05.5 (13:05.5)
129 Hawk Call FR-1 Utah Valley 05:20.9 26:44.3
04:55.1
12:45.7 (12:45.7)
130 Connor Butterfield FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:22.3 26:51.4 114
05:04.1
13:13.2 (13:13.2)
131 Jorge Estrella FR-1 Santa Clara 05:22.7 26:53.1 115
04:46.1
12:33.2 (12:33.2)
132 Brandon Edmondson SR-4 Utah Valley 05:22.9 26:54.3
04:56.3
12:56.2 (12:56.2)
133 Spencer Herbstritt FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:23.1 26:55.4
05:00.8
13:07.2 (13:07.2)
134 John O'Hagan SR-4 Santa Clara 05:25.0 27:04.9
04:56.8
13:12.6 (13:12.6)
135 Derek King FR-1 Oklahoma 05:27.8 27:18.7 116
04:58.8
13:02.7 (13:02.7)
136 Eliseo Rodriguez SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:28.8 27:24.0 117
04:57.8
13:19.7 (13:19.7)
137 Lucas Capistrant FR-1 Illinois State 05:30.4 27:31.9
04:50.1
13:03.8 (13:03.8)
138 Nikolaus Moore SO-2 California 05:31.4 27:36.8 118
04:53.0
13:10.0 (13:10.0)
139 Brady Steele SR-4 UT-Arlington 05:31.4 27:36.9 119
05:03.5
13:06.7 (13:06.7)
140 Xander Olivero JR-3 Santa Clara 05:35.2 27:55.6
04:53.1
12:46.7 (12:46.7)
141 Tyler Martin JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:38.0 28:10.0
05:08.8
13:35.2 (13:35.2)
142 Victor Bocanegra SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:42.7 28:33.2
05:04.3
13:45.2 (13:45.2)

Women's Gold Division 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Utah Valley 1:29:31 17:54 74 7 9 13 17 28 41 46
2 Saint Louis 1:30:42 18:08 120 14 18 19 30 39 73 76
3 Indiana State 1:30:43 18:08 123 6 21 23 26 47 70 79
4 Western Michigan 1:30:53 18:10 154 5 10 15 57 67 94 101
5 Illinois State 1:31:44 18:20 158 16 29 32 36 45 62 96
6 South Carolina 1:31:38 18:19 160 11 22 35 42 50 51 54
7 Duquesne 1:32:04 18:24 172 20 27 33 34 58 63 83
8 IUPUI 1:33:03 18:36 214 24 31 38 56 65 100 105
9 UTEP 1:32:43 18:32 228 1 2 4 109 112    
10 Eastern Illinois 1:33:47 18:45 256 37 44 49 55 71 72 84
11 Calvin 1:33:54 18:46 278 8 25 75 80 90 91 93
12 Youngstown St. 1:34:20 18:52 279 40 52 59 60 68 85 87
13 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:34:49 18:57 304 3 43 53 95 110 113 115
14 UC Riverside 1:35:10 19:02 328 48 61 64 69 86 98 104
15 Nebraska-Omaha 1:35:44 19:08 360 12 66 88 92 102 107 117
16 Incarnate Word 1:36:57 19:23 420 74 78 82 89 97 103 106
17 UT-Arlington 1:43:04 20:36 504 77 81 111 116 119    
18 Wis.-Green Bay 1:45:39 21:07 559 99 108 114 118 120 121  

Women's Gold Division 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 3:15 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 4 K
1 Linda Cheruiyot JR-3 UTEP 05:25.6 16:51.6 1
05:21.3
13:38.7 (13:38.7)
2 Winny Koech JR-3 UTEP 05:26.1 16:53.3 2
05:21.3
13:38.5 (13:38.5)
3 Emma Rafuse SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:27.9 16:58.9 3
05:20.0
13:40.1 (13:40.1)
4 Carolyne Chepkosgei SO-2 UTEP 05:31.0 17:08.4 4
05:21.6
13:40.2 (13:40.2)
5 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Western Michigan 05:31.6 17:10.3 5
05:21.1
13:49.3 (13:49.3)
6 S. Brooke Moore JR-3 Indiana State 05:38.9 17:33.1 6
05:35.8
14:15.2 (14:15.2)
7 Hannah Branch SO-2 Utah Valley 05:40.2 17:37.1 7
05:23.0
14:08.3 (14:08.3)
8 Katie Diekema SR-4 Calvin 05:41.2 17:40.3 8
05:36.6
14:15.5 (14:15.5)
9 Savannah Neuberger JR-3 Utah Valley 05:42.5 17:44.3 9
05:35.3
14:19.2 (14:19.2)
10 Maria McDaniel SR-4 Western Michigan 05:43.4 17:47.0 10
05:23.5
14:13.0 (14:13.0)
11 Allison Mueller SR-4 South Carolina 05:44.8 17:51.3 11
05:36.1
14:21.7 (14:21.7)
12 Emily Johnson SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 05:44.9 17:51.8 12
05:37.6
14:24.8 (14:24.8)
13 Maggie Zwahlen FR-1 Utah Valley 05:45.2 17:52.7 13
05:35.6
14:24.2 (14:24.2)
14 Courtney Link SR-4 Saint Louis 05:45.3 17:52.9 14
05:40.6
 
15 Juliane Sormain JR-3 Western Michigan 05:45.7 17:54.2 15
05:35.8
14:23.7 (14:23.7)
16 Audrey Janik SO-2 Illinois State 05:46.0 17:55.1 16
05:36.3
14:21.8 (14:21.8)
17 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 05:46.8 17:57.5 17
05:35.6
14:30.2 (14:30.2)
18 Megan Kress JR-3 Saint Louis 05:46.8 17:57.7 18
05:38.8
14:22.6 (14:22.6)
19 Anna Schmitz SR-4 Saint Louis 05:47.8 18:00.7 19
05:40.6
14:31.6 (14:31.6)
20 Lizzie Morris JR-3 Duquesne 05:48.5 18:02.7 20
05:34.6
14:24.8 (14:24.8)
21 Alli Workman JR-3 Indiana State 05:49.3 18:05.2 21
05:36.0
14:28.0 (14:28.0)
22 Heather Stone SO-2 South Carolina 05:49.7 18:06.7 22
05:34.3
14:25.7 (14:25.7)
23 Jocelyn Quiles FR-1 Indiana State 05:50.3 18:08.5 23
05:41.1
14:44.2 (14:44.2)
24 Libby Bowling SO-2 IUPUI 05:51.8 18:13.2 24
05:37.5
14:34.8 (14:34.8)
25 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 05:52.3 18:14.8 25
05:40.3
 
26 Michaela Ward JR-3 Indiana State 05:52.9 18:16.6 26
05:36.1
14:36.2 (14:36.2)
27 Megan Aller JR-3 Duquesne 05:53.9 18:19.8 27
05:39.8
14:48.3 (14:48.3)
28 Mazzie Melaney FR-1 Utah Valley 05:54.1 18:20.3 28
05:39.3
14:43.7 (14:43.7)
29 Rachel Hickey FR-1 Illinois State 05:54.2 18:20.6 29
05:35.6
14:46.2 (14:46.2)
30 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 05:54.4 18:21.1 30
05:40.1
 
31 Katelyn Murphy JR-3 IUPUI 05:55.1 18:23.3 31
05:36.0
14:41.7 (14:41.7)
32 Phoebe Clowser JR-3 Illinois State 05:55.2 18:23.7 32
05:36.3
14:43.5 (14:43.5)
33 Morgan Perkins JR-3 Duquesne 05:55.4 18:24.2 33
05:44.1
14:52.7 (14:52.7)
34 Ava Pietrzyk SO-2 Duquesne 05:55.4 18:24.3 34
05:39.6
14:48.1 (14:48.1)
35 Anna Stoddard JR-3 South Carolina 05:56.0 18:26.0 35
05:40.3
14:48.3 (14:48.3)
36 Annie Moore JR-3 Illinois State 05:56.0 18:26.2 36
05:36.5
14:49.5 (14:49.5)
37 Shelby Siltman FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:56.3 18:27.0 37
05:41.6
14:48.7 (14:48.7)
38 Shelby Pake JR-3 IUPUI 05:57.1 18:29.6 38
05:36.5
14:44.7 (14:44.7)
39 Katie Anderson SR-4 Saint Louis 05:57.4 18:30.4 39
05:45.0
14:55.6 (14:55.6)
40 Natalie Fleming SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:57.8 18:31.8 40
05:43.5
14:49.7 (14:49.7)
41 Megan Nielson FR-1 Utah Valley 05:58.2 18:33.1 41
05:43.6
14:54.8 (14:54.8)
42 Sarah-Sims McGrath JR-3 South Carolina 05:58.5 18:33.9 42
05:43.8
14:56.3 (14:56.3)
43 Hannah Aschliman SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 05:58.7 18:34.5 43
05:46.3
14:57.7 (14:57.7)
44 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:59.7 18:37.8 44
05:43.3
 
45 Kennidi Knoblock SR-4 Illinois State 06:00.3 18:39.6 45
05:36.1
14:57.1 (14:57.1)
46 Kami Lynch JR-3 Utah Valley 06:00.4 18:39.9 46
05:47.3
15:02.2 (15:02.2)
47 Jessi Conley SR-4 Indiana State 06:00.5 18:40.2 47
05:43.8
15:04.5 (15:04.5)
48 Vanessa Gracian FR-1 UC Riverside 06:00.6 18:40.4 48
05:46.8
15:02.5 (15:02.5)
49 Kate Bushue SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:00.7 18:40.7 49
05:40.0
 
50 Cailin Saylor FR-1 South Carolina 06:00.7 18:40.8 50
05:45.6
15:03.2 (15:03.2)
51 Kelsey Larkin JR-3 South Carolina 06:00.9 18:41.5 51
05:37.6
14:59.6 (14:59.6)
52 Maggie Sebest FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:01.8 18:44.3 52
05:46.1
15:03.3 (15:03.3)
53 Rebecca Sippel SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:02.2 18:45.3 53
05:52.3
15:08.2 (15:08.2)
54 Brooke Wilson SO-2 South Carolina 06:02.7 18:46.9 54
05:47.6
15:13.5 (15:13.5)
55 Avani Flanagan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:04.0 18:50.9 55
05:46.8
15:13.1 (15:13.1)
56 Amairany Cruz SR-4 IUPUI 06:04.1 18:51.3 56
05:49.3
15:14.2 (15:14.2)
57 Colleen Openshaw JR-3 South Carolina 06:04.2 18:51.5
05:54.3
15:09.7 (15:09.7)
58 Taylor Viertel FR-1 Utah Valley 06:04.3 18:51.8
05:35.5
15:00.7 (15:00.7)
59 Brittney Hall JR-3 Western Michigan 06:04.7 18:53.1 57
05:39.1
15:03.7 (15:03.7)
60 Tori Kocsis FR-1 Duquesne 06:04.9 18:53.9 58
05:41.8
15:13.5 (15:13.5)
61 Jennifer Muhlenkamp SR-4 Youngstown St. 06:06.0 18:57.3 59
05:49.8
15:17.2 (15:17.2)
62 Abby Linford FR-1 Utah Valley 06:06.3 18:58.1
05:47.0
15:15.7 (15:15.7)
63 Mackenzie Scott FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:06.3 18:58.3 60
05:41.8
15:08.5 (15:08.5)
64 Haley Cabrera SO-2 UC Riverside 06:06.6 18:59.1 61
05:43.0
15:11.2 (15:11.2)
65 Lesly Rocha JR-3 Illinois State 06:06.7 18:59.6 62
05:43.0
15:11.8 (15:11.8)
66 Brooke Hutton FR-1 Duquesne 06:07.3 19:01.2 63
05:51.5
15:17.3 (15:17.3)
67 Alison Soto FR-1 UC Riverside 06:07.3 19:01.4 64
05:48.3
15:17.2 (15:17.2)
68 Janine Orvis SO-2 IUPUI 06:09.0 19:06.5 65
05:47.6
15:15.1 (15:15.1)
69 Anita Jenkins JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 06:09.6 19:08.4 66
05:59.6
15:32.2 (15:32.2)
70 Chloe McEachern FR-1 Western Michigan 06:09.8 19:09.2 67
05:43.6
15:30.6 (15:30.6)
71 Nicole Squatrito SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:09.9 19:09.3 68
05:43.8
15:13.5 (15:13.5)
72 Harriet Bush FR-1 UC Riverside 06:10.1 19:09.9 69
05:52.0
15:28.2 (15:28.2)
73 Devon Zeck FR-1 Indiana State 06:10.3 19:10.7 70
05:56.0
15:35.0 (15:35.0)
74 Jocelyne Mendoza JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:10.5 19:11.2 71
05:50.5
 
75 Maggie McPherson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:10.9 19:12.5 72
05:40.1
15:16.1 (15:16.1)
76 Mary Riley JR-3 Saint Louis 06:11.4 19:14.0 73
05:58.8
15:32.8 (15:32.8)
77 Danielle Martinez SR-4 Incarnate Word 06:11.4 19:14.1 74
05:46.0
15:24.2 (15:24.2)
78 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 06:11.5 19:14.4 75
05:50.0
15:28.6 (15:28.6)
79 Margaret O'Brien FR-1 Saint Louis 06:11.6 19:14.7 76
05:57.8
15:28.8 (15:28.8)
80 Amy Kieliszewski SR-4 Saint Louis 06:11.8 19:15.4
05:58.3
15:31.5 (15:31.5)
81 Valeria Diaz-Gonzales FR-1 UT-Arlington 06:12.0 19:15.8 77
05:50.6
15:24.0 (15:24.0)
82 Elizabeth Alvarado SO-2 Incarnate Word 06:12.4 19:17.3 78
05:49.1
15:28.1 (15:28.1)
83 Tara Cassidy FR-1 Indiana State 06:12.5 19:17.3 79
05:51.0
15:33.7 (15:33.7)
84 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 06:12.5 19:17.5 80
05:54.3
15:28.7 (15:28.7)
85 Bailey Balmer JR-3 UT-Arlington 06:12.9 19:18.6 81
05:53.6
15:31.6 (15:31.6)
86 Itzel Alcantar FR-1 Incarnate Word 06:13.2 19:19.7 82
05:48.8
15:35.3 (15:35.3)
87 Emily Patterson FR-1 Duquesne 06:13.3 19:19.9 83
05:49.1
15:30.7 (15:30.7)
88 Megan Adams FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:13.3 19:20.0 84
05:55.5
15:36.6 (15:36.6)
89 Casey Zaitzew FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:13.3 19:20.1 85
05:53.8
15:37.2 (15:37.2)
90 Samantha Poliakon JR-3 UC Riverside 06:13.4 19:20.2 86
05:49.6
15:31.3 (15:31.3)
91 Abby Fisher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:13.9 19:21.8
05:57.1
15:36.2 (15:36.2)
92 Emily Crounse JR-3 South Carolina 06:13.9 19:21.9
06:03.0
15:40.3 (15:40.3)
93 Morgan Buckley FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:14.2 19:22.7 87
05:55.3
15:35.7 (15:35.7)
94 Heidi Hall FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:14.6 19:23.9 88
06:01.1
15:35.0 (15:35.0)
95 Megan Hernandez JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:15.4 19:26.3 89
05:49.1
15:33.7 (15:33.7)
96 Danielle Hinish JR-3 Duquesne 06:15.8 19:27.5
05:50.1
15:28.6 (15:28.6)
97 Hattie Greydanus JR-3 Calvin 06:15.9 19:28.1 90
05:56.3
15:38.8 (15:38.8)
98 Emma Schroer JR-3 Calvin 06:16.0 19:28.4 91
05:49.8
15:30.2 (15:30.2)
99 Lauren Houston SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 06:16.3 19:29.3 92
06:04.0
15:47.2 (15:47.2)
100 Catherine Croft SR-4 Calvin 06:18.4 19:35.8 93
06:00.6
15:48.0 (15:48.0)
101 Cami Hansen JR-3 Indiana State 06:18.6 19:36.4
05:58.1
15:44.5 (15:44.5)
102 Courtney Allen SO-2 Western Michigan 06:19.5 19:39.2 94
05:50.8
15:47.3 (15:47.3)
103 Sophia Hirzel SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:19.5 19:39.2 95
06:01.1
15:49.6 (15:49.6)
104 Katherine Todd FR-1 Illinois State 06:19.5 19:39.3 96
05:50.3
15:41.2 (15:41.2)
105 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:20.0 19:40.7 97
05:48.3
 
106 Kiley Atwood SO-2 UC Riverside 06:20.1 19:41.0 98
05:48.6
15:42.2 (15:42.2)
107 Meta Ehlen   Wis.-Green Bay 06:20.4 19:41.9 99
06:05.1
15:51.7 (15:51.7)
108 Sabrina Elder FR-1 IUPUI 06:21.7 19:46.0 100
05:49.8
15:50.7 (15:50.7)
109 Haley Ritsema JR-3 Western Michigan 06:21.9 19:46.7 101
05:48.8
15:48.1 (15:48.1)
110 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 06:22.4 19:48.1
05:54.8
15:44.3 (15:44.3)
111 Annie Catania SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 06:23.5 19:51.7 102
06:04.5
15:50.2 (15:50.2)
112 Ivette Alcanter FR-1 Incarnate Word 06:27.4 20:03.8 103
05:59.5
16:05.7 (16:05.7)
113 Leslie Rivera JR-3 UC Riverside 06:27.8 20:04.9 104
05:55.5
15:57.6 (15:57.6)
114 Jessica Backherms JR-3 IUPUI 06:28.1 20:05.8 105
05:49.5
16:00.1 (16:00.1)
115 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 06:29.2 20:09.4 106
06:02.3
16:05.7 (16:05.7)
116 Ivanna Uribe JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 06:30.3 20:12.8 107
06:08.3
16:14.7 (16:14.7)
117 Raquel Markulin SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:31.1 20:15.3
06:00.0
16:16.2 (16:16.2)
118 Ashleigh Rowley SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:32.2 20:18.6
06:10.6
16:19.1 (16:19.1)
119 Megan Ng SO-2 Saint Louis 06:33.2 20:21.9
06:03.8
 
120 Margaret Falater FR-1 Indiana State 06:34.7 20:26.5
05:57.5
16:13.2 (16:13.2)
121 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 06:36.3 20:31.3
05:48.1
16:21.6 (16:21.6)
122 Alexandra Kershner   Wis.-Green Bay 06:37.6 20:35.3 108
06:04.6
16:26.0 (16:26.0)
123 Andrea Lucero SO-2 UTEP 06:40.7 20:45.1 109
06:10.1
16:37.6 (16:37.6)
124 Sarah Ball JR-3 Calvin 06:42.8 20:51.5
06:11.0
16:41.2 (16:41.2)
125 Caitlyn Kiekhaefer SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:42.8 20:51.5 110
06:12.1
16:37.2 (16:37.2)
126 Jean Carson SO-2 IUPUI 06:43.6 20:54.2
06:08.8
16:44.0 (16:44.0)
127 Chantal Van Der Westhuizen JR-3 UT-Arlington 06:45.7 21:00.7 111
06:18.0
16:52.8 (16:52.8)
128 Destiny White SO-2 UTEP 06:47.3 21:05.7 112
06:16.6
17:00.7 (17:00.7)
129 Bailie Brown FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:48.1 21:08.2 113
06:12.3
16:56.8 (16:56.8)
130 Alex Schwartz FR-1 IUPUI 06:51.2 21:17.7
06:08.5
16:50.7 (16:50.7)
131 Miranda Dreckschmidt 2018 Wis.-Green Bay 06:53.1 21:23.6 114
06:37.8
17:12.4 (17:12.4)
132 Emily Fuelling FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 06:53.7 21:25.4 115
06:27.8
17:13.2 (17:13.2)
133 Anamarija Petters SR-4 UT-Arlington 06:57.3 21:36.6 116
06:20.6
17:23.9 (17:23.9)
134 Daylee Olson SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 06:58.9 21:41.5 117
06:26.8
17:23.4 (17:23.4)
135 Sarah Niehueser FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 07:00.1 21:45.3 118
06:37.1
17:27.2 (17:27.2)
136 Alanah Morena FR-1 UT-Arlington 07:02.5 21:52.9 119
06:27.0
17:34.9 (17:34.9)
137 Hannah Suarez FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 07:09.1 22:13.4 120
06:46.3
17:53.2 (17:53.2)
138 Neda Mobasher FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 07:17.8 22:40.4 121
06:47.5
 
139 Alyx Flippin JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 07:24.1 22:59.9
07:03.5
18:33.5 (18:33.5)
140 Alexia Oyer FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay DNF
06:04.6