DIII Mideast Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  1 Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 6.89 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  3 Lowery, DaJahn SR-4 Wesley 6.92 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  3 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 6.96 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  6 Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 6.97 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  7 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 6.99 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6.99 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  9 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 7.01 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  10 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 7.04 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.05 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Chang, Andrew JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.05 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  13 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 7.06 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  14 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.07 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  14 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 7.07 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  14 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  14 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.07 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  18 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 7.09(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Schlosser, Patrick SR-4 Wesley 7.10 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
  19 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.10 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  19 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 7.10 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  19 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 7.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 7.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 7.11 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 Mack, Terrance SO-2 Wesley 7.12 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  25 Neal, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 7.12 '17 Engineer Invitational 01/28/17
  25 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.12 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  28 Minjock, Mark JR-3 Waynesburg 7.13 2016 Marty Pushkin Open 12/03/16
  28 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.13 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.15(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  30 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 7.15 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  32 Adams, Kevon FR-1 Frostburg State 7.16 WVU Open 01/14/17
  32 Young, Derrick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.16 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  32 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 7.16(55) Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  35 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 7.17(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 7.18 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  36 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.18(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Jeter, Todd JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.18 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  39 McCloskey, Jack JR-3 Salisbury 7.19 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  39 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.19 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  39 Varice, Toraneau JR-3 Gallaudet 7.19 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Barresi, Carmelo SR-4 Salisbury 7.19 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  39 Richter, Will FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.19 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  44 Moultrie, Patrick FR-1 Thomas More 7.20 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  44 Nelson, Shamar SO-2 Frostburg State 7.20 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  44 Babalola, Seun SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.20 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  44 Cheatham, Morgan SO-2 Stevenson 7.20 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  44 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.20 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  49 McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 7.21 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  49 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 21.93 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 22.05 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Crenshaw, Joseph JR-3 Wesley 22.35 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  4 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.47 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  5 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  6 Lowery, DaJahn SR-4 Wesley 22.50 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  7 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 22.52 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  8 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.62 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  9 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  9 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 22.70 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  11 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 22.71 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 22.73 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  12 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 22.73 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  15 Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 22.77 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  16 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 22.83 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  17 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.85 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.91 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  19 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.93 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  19 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 22.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  21 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  22 Theophile, Vladhimir SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.96 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  22 Hardman, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 22.96 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  24 Johnson, Amir JR-3 Delaware Valley 22.97 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  25 Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 23.06 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  26 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 23.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 23.07 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  26 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 23.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Hakimi, Hossein SR-4 Frostburg State 23.07 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  30 Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.09 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  31 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 23.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  32 Varice, Toraneau JR-3 Gallaudet 23.14 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  33 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 23.15 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  34 Boggans, Terrell FR-1 Widener 23.16 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  35 Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.17 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  36 Barresi, Carmelo SR-4 Salisbury 23.20 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  37 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 23.23 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  37 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 23.23 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  37 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 23.23 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  40 Templeton-Harris, Jordon FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 23.27 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  41 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 23.28 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  42 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 23.32 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  42 McCloskey, Jack JR-3 Salisbury 23.32 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  44 Jones, Tamir FR-1 Eastern 23.34 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  45 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.37 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  46 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 23.38 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  47 Moultire, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 23.40 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  47 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.40 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  47 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 23.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  47 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.40 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 49.90 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  2 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 50.07 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 50.12 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  4 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 50.32 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 50.36 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  7 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 50.52 # YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  8 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 50.54 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  9 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 50.64 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  10 Hardman, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 50.74 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  11 McAnulty, Dominic SR-4 Wesley 50.82 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  12 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.83 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 50.86 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Theophile, Vladhimir SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 50.93 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  14 Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.93 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 50.97 Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  17 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 51.10 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  18 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 51.25 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 51.26 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  21 Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 51.40 # PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  22 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 51.49 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  23 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 51.53 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  24 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 51.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  25 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  26 Harth, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 51.56 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  27 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 51.57 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  28 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 51.72 # Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  29 Young, Corey FR-1 Thomas More 51.76 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  30 Sites, Nate JR-3 Widener 51.82 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  31 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  31 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  33 Moultire, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 51.86 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  33 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 51.86 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  35 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  36 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  37 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.05 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  38 Hakimi, Hossein SR-4 Frostburg State 52.10 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  39 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 52.11 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  40 Loos, Christopher SO-2 Thomas More 52.13 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  41 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 52.14 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  42 Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 52.15 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  43 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 52.18 # Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  44 Coleman, Gideon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 52.20 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  45 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 52.31 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  46 Teal, James FR-1 Elizabethtown 52.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  47 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 52.35 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  48 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 52.44 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  49 Crenshaw, Joseph JR-3 Wesley 52.53 # 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
  50 Mills, Devante FR-1 Frostburg State 52.55 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.46 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Buffington, Dylan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:55.26 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  3 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.32 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:55.33 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.69 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:55.80 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.99 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  8 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 1:56.37 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.43 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  11 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 1:56.56 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:57.22 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 1:57.28 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  15 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.32 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  16 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:57.44 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 1:57.72 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  18 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.82 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Hartlaub, Dylan SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:57.91 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  20 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 1:57.94 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  21 Larrick, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.08 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  22 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.28 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 1:58.32 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.45 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  25 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 1:58.49 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  26 Wilson, Brady SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.63 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  27 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 1:58.75 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  28 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.92 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.94 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  30 Walsh, Liam FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.98 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  31 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:59.00 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  32 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.01 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  33 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.25 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  34 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:59.55 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  35 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 1:59.74 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  36 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 1:59.83 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  37 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 1:59.97 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  38 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 2:00.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:00.19 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  40 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 2:00.23 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  41 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 2:00.36 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  42 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 2:00.55 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  43 Espinal, Jeff FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:00.59 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  44 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 2:00.66 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  45 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 2:00.81 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  46 Moody, Mark SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.86 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  47 Royer, Matthew FR-1 Messiah 2:00.87 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  48 Kopach, Mike JR-3 Moravian 2:01.01 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  49 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.07 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  50 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2:01.12 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 4:11.08 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.05 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  3 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:16.04 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 4:16.80 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 4:16.86 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  6 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.46 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:18.90 # PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  8 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:18.99 # YSU National Invite 02/03/17
  9 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 4:19.73 # YSU National Invite 02/03/17
  10 Buffington, Dylan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:20.39 Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16
  11 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.78 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 4:22.22 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  13 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 4:22.35 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  14 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.61 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Harter, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.70 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  16 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.80 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 4:22.87 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  18 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.88 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  19 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 4:23.04 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 4:23.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  21 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.66 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  22 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:23.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  23 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:23.98 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  24 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 4:24.25 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  25 Moody, Mark SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:24.74 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  26 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:25.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  27 Romano, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 4:25.44 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  27 Kalapos, Josh FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:25.44 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:25.50 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  30 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 4:25.71 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  31 Walsh, Liam FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:25.78 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  32 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:25.86 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  33 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:25.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  34 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:26.17 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  35 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 4:26.21 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:26.38 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  37 Bisant, Greg FR-1 Salisbury 4:26.56 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  38 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:26.84 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.87 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  40 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.92 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  41 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 4:27.05 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  42 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 4:27.07 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  43 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.09 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  44 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 4:27.47 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  45 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 4:27.59 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  46 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 4:27.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  47 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 4:27.79 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  48 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:28.34 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  49 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:28.36 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  49 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 8:17.97 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:20.66 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 8:25.49 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 8:33.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 8:36.89 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:38.41 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  7 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 8:38.46 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  8 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 8:39.34 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 8:41.19 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  10 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 8:41.25 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 8:41.59 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  12 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:41.96 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  13 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 8:42.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 8:44.36 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:44.70 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  17 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.72 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  18 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.55 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  19 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:46.63 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  20 Weber, Michael FR-1 Salisbury 8:48.56 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  21 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 8:48.78 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  22 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 8:49.02 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Smith, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 8:49.13 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  24 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:49.26 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:50.24 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  26 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 8:50.50 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  27 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:50.83 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  28 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:50.90 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  29 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 8:51.50 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  29 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:51.50 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  31 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  32 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:52.81 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  33 Harter, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:53.03 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  34 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:53.94 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  35 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 8:54.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  36 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 8:54.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  37 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 8:54.64 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  38 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:55.29 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  39 Halasowski, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:55.80 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  40 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 8:56.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  41 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  42 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 8:56.65 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  43 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:57.11 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 8:57.17 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  45 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:57.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  46 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:58.99 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  47 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 8:59.82 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  48 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 8:59.90 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  49 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 9:01.23 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  50 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:01.52 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:02.69 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 15:04.43 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 15:05.21 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:07.13 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 15:07.31 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  6 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 15:10.74 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:13.58 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  8 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 15:15.30 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  9 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 15:16.85 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  10 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  11 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 15:23.40 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  13 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:24.27 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:27.05 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  15 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:28.58 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  16 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:29.82 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  17 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 15:31.28 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 MacGibbon, Andy JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:32.61 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  19 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 15:34.65 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  20 Wolfe , Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:35.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  21 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 15:37.24 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  22 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 15:38.52 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  23 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 15:40.53 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:40.69 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  25 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.57 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  26 Thomas, Greg FR-1 Eastern 15:43.69 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  27 Pace, Gordon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:44.36 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  28 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:44.77 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  29 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:44.96 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  30 Cory, Kevin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:47.00 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  31 Kool, Steven SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:48.83 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  32 Harris, Ian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:50.97 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  33 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:53.95 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  34 Duffie, Josh SO-2 Geneva 15:54.46 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  35 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 15:54.54 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  36 Hesselbirg, Connor SR-4 Salisbury 15:55.59 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  37 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 15:58.82 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 15:59.26 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  39 Klocke, Ross SO-2 Thomas More 16:01.38 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  40 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 16:03.03 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  41 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 16:03.09 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  42 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 16:04.41 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  43 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 16:05.50 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  44 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 16:05.51 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  45 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:05.54 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  46 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:05.58 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  47 Wood, Charles FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:06.05 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  48 Erickson, Andrew JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:07.79 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  49 Law, Stephen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:08.54 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  50 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 16:10.33 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland JR-3 Wesley 8.19 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  2 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.46 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  3 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 8.47 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 8.50 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  5 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  5 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 8.58 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  7 Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 8.66 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  8 Young, Derrick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.67 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  9 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR-1 Goucher 8.70 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  10 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.72 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  11 Haeseler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.73 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  12 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.74 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  12 Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.74 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  14 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 8.76 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8.77 Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  16 Neiman, Ben SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.81 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  17 Betz, Nick SR-4 Grove City 8.82 Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  17 Jones, Rick SO-2 York (Pa.) 8.82 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  17 Kaylor, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.82 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  20 Savino, Michael SO-2 Geneva 8.83 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
  21 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 8.84(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  21 Howell, Bryan SO-2 Salisbury 8.84 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  21 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 8.84 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  24 Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 8.85 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  25 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.87 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  26 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.90 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  27 Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 8.91(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  27 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 8.91(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  29 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 8.92 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  30 Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 8.94 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  31 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 8.97 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  32 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  32 Taylor, Miles SO-2 Goucher 9.00(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  34 Sheh, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.06 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  35 Ramirez, Marco FR-1 Salisbury 9.07 CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  35 Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 9.07 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  37 Gray, Darien SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.08 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  38 James, Andrew FR-1 Thomas More 9.10 '17 Engineer Invitational 01/28/17
  38 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.10 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  40 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9.13 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  40 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 9.13(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  42 Gonzalez, Victor JR-3 Susquehanna 9.14 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  43 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 9.17 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  43 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 9.17(55) LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  45 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.21 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  46 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 9.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
  46 Massaquoi, Hamzah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 9.22(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  48 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 9.23 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  48 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 9.23 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  50 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 9.26(55) LVC College Invite 01/20/17

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Salisbury 3:22.91 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  2 Wesley 3:23.02 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  3 Ursinus 3:24.89 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  4 Widener 3:25.35 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Carnegie Mellon 3:27.97 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  6 Lebanon Valley 3:28.55 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  7 Moravian 3:28.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Misericordia 3:29.19 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Haverford 3:29.28 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Stevenson 3:29.32 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  11 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:29.48 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  12 PSU-Harrisburg 3:30.41 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  13 Geneva 3:30.61 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  14 Messiah 3:30.84 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  15 Bethany (W.V.) 3:31.10 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Washington and Jefferson 3:31.21 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  17 Frostburg State 3:31.80 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  18 York (Pa.) 3:32.10 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  19 Elizabethtown 3:32.24 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  20 Thomas More 3:32.72 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  21 Eastern 3:32.80 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  22 Gettysburg 3:33.09 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  23 PSU-Behrend 3:33.14 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  24 Westminster (Pa.) 3:33.35 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:34.18 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  26 DeSales 3:34.19 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  27 Neumann 3:34.40 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  28 Dickinson 3:34.78 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  29 Juniata 3:35.36 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  30 Johns Hopkins 3:35.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  31 Muhlenberg 3:35.81 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  32 McDaniel 3:36.19 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  33 Susquehanna 3:37.41 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  34 Gallaudet 3:37.77 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  35 Swarthmore 3:39.42 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Grove City 3:41.19 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  37 Thiel 3:43.13 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  38 Franklin & Marshall 3:43.44 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  39 Marywood 3:43.59 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  40 Waynesburg 3:43.90 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  41 Goucher 3:44.49 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  42 Delaware Valley 3:45.38 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  43 Albright 3:48.54 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:56.63 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  45 Hood 3:59.33 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Johns Hopkins 10:07.54 Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
  2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:31.39 # YSU National Invite 02/03/17
  3 Misericordia 10:34.43 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Carnegie Mellon 10:38.25 Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  5 McDaniel 10:41.00 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  6 Muhlenberg 10:43.09 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  7 Messiah 10:48.50 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  8 Gettysburg 10:50.66 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 York (Pa.) 10:51.24 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  10 Salisbury 10:52.64 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  11 Franklin & Marshall 10:58.35 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 DeSales 11:01.62 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Geneva 11:02.14 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  14 Stevenson 11:02.90 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Juniata 11:03.27 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  16 Grove City 11:10.17 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  17 Westminster (Pa.) 11:11.60 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  18 Thomas More 11:13.45 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  19 Washington and Jefferson 11:14.20 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  20 Marywood 11:20.63 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Frostburg State 11:21.99 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  22 Bethany (W.V.) 11:31.24 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  23 Wesley 11:39.50 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  24 PSU-Harrisburg 11:40.27 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  25 Waynesburg 11:47.86 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  26 Gwynedd-Mercy 11:55.61 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  27 Hood 12:23.06 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  28 Goucher 12:36.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  29 Thiel 13:05.91 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  30 Delaware Valley 13:09.34 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  31 Gallaudet 15:48.58 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 6' 6.75" 2.00m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6' 5.5" 1.97m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  2 Schultz, Collin JR-3 Frostburg State 6' 5.5" 1.97m Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
  4 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6' 5" 1.96m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 6' 5" 1.96m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 White, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 5" 1.96m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  4 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 6' 5" 1.96m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  4 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6' 5" 1.96m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 6' 4.75" 1.95m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Petraskie, Chris FR-1 Susquehanna 6' 4.25" 1.94m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  10 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 6' 4.25" 1.94m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  12 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6' 4" 1.93m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Farber, Reed SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6' 4" 1.93m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  14 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  15 Fridinger, Storm SO-2 Juniata 6' 2" 1.88m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  15 Novak, James JR-3 York (Pa.) 6' 2" 1.88m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  17 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 6' 1.5" 1.87m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 McRae, Rayshawn FR-1 Wesley 6' 1.5" 1.87m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  17 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 1.5" 1.87m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 6' 1.25" 1.86m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 6' 1.25" 1.86m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  20 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  20 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 6' 1.25" 1.86m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  25 Frye, Aaron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 Smith, Cameron JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6' 0.75" 1.85m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  25 Waugh, Ben JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 6' 0.75" 1.85m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 6' 0.75" 1.85m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  25 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 6' 0.75" 1.85m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  25 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6' 0.75" 1.85m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  31 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet 01/14/17
  31 Cardona, Matt SR-4 Keystone 6' 0.5" 1.84m PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  33 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6' 0" 1.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  34 Cromwell, Rakee SO-2 Susquehanna 5' 11.5" 1.82m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  34 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 5' 11.5" 1.82m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Maley, Kevin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5' 11.25" 1.81m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  36 Stephenson, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5' 11.25" 1.81m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  38 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  38 Lewis, Wesley SR-4 Thomas More 5' 10.75" 1.80m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  38 Payne, Blake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  38 Dauphin, Tanguy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5' 10.75" 1.80m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  38 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 5' 10.75" 1.80m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  43 Cowgill, Justin FR-1 Wesley 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
  43 Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 5' 10.5" 1.79m PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  45 Ulrich, Nathan FR-1 Elizabethtown 5' 10" 1.78m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  45 Shultz, Greg JR-3 Misericordia 5' 10" 1.78m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  47 Randolph, John FR-1 Juniata 5' 9.75" 1.77m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  48 Maxwell, Tim FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5' 9.25" 1.76m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  48 Haesler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5' 9.25" 1.76m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  48 Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5' 9.25" 1.76m Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 10.75" 5.15m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  2 Moses, Tim SR-4 Messiah 16' 6.75" 5.05m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  3 Patten, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16' 2.5" 4.94m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  4 Goodwin, Scott SO-2 Moravian 15' 3.75" 4.67m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  5 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 14' 11" 4.55m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  6 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14' 10.25" 4.53m Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  7 Lesnick, Evan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 8.25" 4.48m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  8 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 14' 5.25" 4.40m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  8 Kester, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  8 Aaron, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14' 5.25" 4.40m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
  8 Dangrow, Elijah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14' 5.25" 4.40m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Dixon, Malik JR-3 Widener 14' 5.25" 4.40m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Kendra, Mitchell JR-3 Waynesburg 14' 4.5" 4.38m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  14 Miller, Ian FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 0.5" 4.28m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  15 Rodrigues, Darris JR-3 York (Pa.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  15 Koonce, Brian SO-2 York (Pa.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  15 Shultz, Greg JR-3 Misericordia 13' 11.25" 4.25m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13' 11.25" 4.25m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Brownstein, Jesse FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13' 11.25" 4.25m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  20 Grimm, Kyle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13' 9.75" 4.21m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  21 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13' 7.25" 4.15m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  21 Landis, Kevin JR-3 York (Pa.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  23 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 13' 5.25" 4.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  23 Garbrick, Brett JR-3 Messiah 13' 5.25" 4.10m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  25 DeLuca, Jack SR-4 Susquehanna 13' 3.5" 4.05m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  25 Chavis, Nathan SO-2 Juniata 13' 3.5" 4.05m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  25 Fountain, William SR-4 Salisbury 13' 3.5" 4.05m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  28 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13' 1.75" 4.01m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  29 HAgg, Raymond FR-1 Geneva 13' 1.5" 4.00m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Maxwell, Tim FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13' 0.75" 3.98m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  30 Weaver, Kyle SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13' 0.75" 3.98m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  32 Welsh, Jeremy SO-2 Waynesburg 12' 11.75" 3.96m 2016 Marty Pushkin Open 12/03/16
  33 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 12' 11.5" 3.95m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  33 Bellott, Seth SR-4 Alvernia 12' 11.5" 3.95m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  33 Hall, Alex FR-1 Salisbury 12' 11.5" 3.95m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  33 Madden, Christopher SO-2 Widener 12' 11.5" 3.95m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  37 Maples, Spencer FR-1 Gallaudet 12' 9.5" 3.90m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  38 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Tedrow, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 12' 6.75" 3.83m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  39 Stout, Chase JR-3 Grove City 12' 6.75" 3.83m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  41 Russo, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 12' 6" 3.81m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  42 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  42 Greenawalt, Zach FR-1 Juniata 12' 5.5" 3.80m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  42 Souder, River JR-3 Salisbury 12' 5.5" 3.80m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  42 LaGorga, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 12' 5.5" 3.80m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  42 Tocket, Brandon SO-2 York (Pa.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  42 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  42 Darlington, Josh FR-1 Widener 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  42 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  42 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 23' 3.25" 7.09m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  2 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 1.25" 7.04m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 22' 4.5" 6.82m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  4 McInnis, Jeffrey FR-1 Salisbury 22' 4.25" 6.81m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  5 Jones, John JR-3 Delaware Valley 22' 3.75" 6.80m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 22' 3" 6.78m Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Sainvil, Frantzy FR-1 Eastern 22' 3" 6.78m Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  8 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22' 2.25" 6.76m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  9 Hagerty, Kyle SR-4 Moravian 22' 1.5" 6.74m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  10 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22' 1" 6.73m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  10 Adams, Kevon FR-1 Frostburg State 22' 1" 6.73m Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
  12 Nelson, Shamar SO-2 Frostburg State 22' 0.25" 6.71m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  12 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 22' 0.25" 6.71m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  14 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 21' 10" 6.65m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 Marks, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 21' 8" 6.60m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 21' 7.25" 6.58m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  17 Trax, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 21' 6.25" 6.56m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  17 Moultrie, Patrick FR-1 Thomas More 21' 6.25" 6.56m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  17 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21' 6.25" 6.56m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  20 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  21 Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 21' 5.25" 6.53m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  22 Neal, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 21' 4.75" 6.52m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  23 Middleton, Jack JR-3 Thiel 21' 4.25" 6.51m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  24 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 21' 3.5" 6.49m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  25 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 21' 3.25" 6.48m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  26 Frye, Aaron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 21' 2.75" 6.47m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  26 Young, Derrick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 21' 2.75" 6.47m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  28 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 21' 2.5" 6.46m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  29 Alpaugh, Jared SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 21' 2" 6.45m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  30 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 21' 1.5" 6.44m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  31 Dauphin, Frederick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 21' 0" 6.40m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  32 McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20' 10.75" 6.37m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  33 McRae, Rayshawn FR-1 Wesley 20' 9" 6.32m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  33 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 20' 9" 6.32m Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  35 Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 20' 8.5" 6.31m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  36 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SO-2 Misericordia 20' 8" 6.30m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  37 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  38 Leby, Chis FR-1 Salisbury 20' 7" 6.27m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  39 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  39 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 20' 6.25" 6.25m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  41 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20' 5.75" 6.24m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  41 McCloskey, Jack JR-3 Salisbury 20' 5.75" 6.24m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  43 Lewis, Wesley SR-4 Thomas More 20' 5.25" 6.23m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/18/17
  43 Timlin, Patrick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 20' 5.25" 6.23m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  45 Palmer, Hunter SO-2 Waynesburg 20' 5" 6.22m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  45 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 20' 5" 6.22m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  47 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20' 4.25" 6.20m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  47 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 4.25" 6.20m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  47 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 20' 4.25" 6.20m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  47 Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20' 4.25" 6.20m Kenyon Classic 02/18/17

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR-3 Delaware Valley 48' 0.75" 14.65m Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  2 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 46' 7.25" 14.20m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 46' 4.25" 14.13m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Diabagate, Adam JR-3 Stevenson 46' 2.75" 14.09m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 45' 5.75" 13.86m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  6 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 45' 5.25" 13.85m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  7 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 45' 5" 13.84m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  8 Oladeji, Teniola SO-2 Eastern 45' 3.75" 13.81m Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
  8 Sichilongo, Eddie FR-1 Keystone 45' 3.75" 13.81m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  10 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44' 11.5" 13.70m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  11 McRae, Rayshawn FR-1 Wesley 44' 10.75" 13.68m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  12 Healey, Christian SO-2 Frostburg State 44' 9" 13.64m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 44' 8.75" 13.63m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  14 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 44' 5.5" 13.55m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Falcon, Jean JR-3 DeSales 44' 4.25" 13.52m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  16 McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 44' 2.75" 13.48m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Cole, Mike SR-4 Grove City 43' 7.75" 13.30m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  18 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 43' 6" 13.26m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Winkler, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 43' 5.75" 13.25m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  20 Johnson, D'Aundre FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  21 McInnis, Jeffrey FR-1 Salisbury 43' 1" 13.13m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  22 Cash, Roland FR-1 Moravian 43' 0.25" 13.11m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  23 Petraskie, Chris FR-1 Susquehanna 42' 11.75" 13.10m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  24 Steele, James SR-4 Waynesburg 42' 11.5" 13.09m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 Hunter, Brandon JR-3 Wesley 42' 8.75" 13.02m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  26 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 42' 8" 13.00m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  27 Dauphin, Frederick FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 42' 7.5" 12.99m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  28 Fernandez, Eloy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 42' 6.25" 12.96m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  29 Middleton, Jack JR-3 Thiel 42' 6" 12.95m Edinboro Invt 02/17/17
  30 Lewis, Wesley SR-4 Thomas More 42' 3.5" 12.89m Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  31 Chavis, Nathan SO-2 Juniata 42' 3.25" 12.88m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  32 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 42' 2.25" 12.86m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  33 Shipley, Jacob FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 42' 2" 12.85m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  34 Leby, Chis FR-1 Salisbury 42' 1.5" 12.84m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  35 McVay, Dom SO-2 Geneva 42' 1.25" 12.83m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  36 Blauch, Jacob FR-1 Susquehanna 42' 0.75" 12.82m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  36 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 42' 0.75" 12.82m Jessica Starks Open 01/28/17
  38 Horstman, Ryan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 42' 0.5" 12.81m Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16
  38 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  40 Gray, Darien SR-4 York (Pa.) 41' 11.5" 12.79m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  41 Hamme, Alexander SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41' 11.25" 12.78m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  42 Jones, Rick SO-2 York (Pa.) 41' 10.75" 12.77m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  43 Bosworth, Derek FR-1 Elizabethtown 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  44 White, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 41' 10" 12.75m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  45 Garcia, Jesse SO-2 Geneva 41' 4.25" 12.60m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  46 Trimble, Xavier FR-1 Frostburg State 41' 3" 12.57m 2016 Marty Pushkin Open 12/03/16
  46 Farber, Reed SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 41' 3" 12.57m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  48 Pierce, Logan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 41' 2.25" 12.55m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  49 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 41' 1.75" 12.54m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  49 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 41' 1.75" 12.54m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 55' 8.5" 16.98m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  2 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53' 7.5" 16.34m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 49' 5" 15.06m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  4 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 49' 3.5" 15.02m Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  5 Yohman, Paul Westminster (Pa.) 48' 11.75" 14.93m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Sladick, Kenneth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 48' 0" 14.63m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 47' 7" 14.50m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  8 Cahill, Greg SR-4 Moravian 47' 5" 14.45m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  9 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 47' 2.5" 14.39m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  10 Vantine, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 46' 11.75" 14.32m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  11 Hunkins , Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 46' 10.75" 14.29m 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  12 Volz, Andrew SR-4 Salisbury 46' 8.75" 14.24m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 46' 3.5" 14.11m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 46' 2" 14.07m 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  15 Wagaman, Adam SO-2 Lebanon Valley 46' 1.5" 14.06m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 46' 1.5" 14.06m Battle for the Obelisk 01/28/17
  17 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Donlan, Trent FR-1 Lebanon Valley 45' 6.25" 13.87m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Joyner, Jaehlan FR-1 Wesley 45' 1.75" 13.76m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Vines, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 45' 0.5" 13.73m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  22 Wagner, Taylor FR-1 McDaniel 44' 10.75" 13.68m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 44' 8.75" 13.63m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  24 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  24 Trzcinski, David JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 44' 8.25" 13.62m Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  26 Brown, Joshua JR-3 Susquehanna 44' 7.5" 13.60m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  27 Lewis, Todd SO-2 Thomas More 44' 6" 13.56m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  27 Kinguelewa, Abe SO-2 Wesley 44' 6" 13.56m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Adams, William JR-3 Albright 44' 5.5" 13.55m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  30 Lowe, Connor JR-3 Grove City 44' 5.25" 13.54m Dan Kinsey Invitational 02/03/17
  31 Cucciarre, Alex SR-4 Widener 44' 4.75" 13.53m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  31 Nelson, Julian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 44' 4.75" 13.53m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  33 Armstrong, C.J. JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 44' 4.25" 13.52m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  34 Burriss, Donovan JR-3 Frostburg State 44' 2.75" 13.48m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  34 Trammel, Colton SO-2 Geneva 44' 2.75" 13.48m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  36 Hensley, Graham SR-4 Salisbury 44' 0.75" 13.43m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  37 McQueen, Jermaine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 44' 0.5" 13.42m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  38 Salerno, Steven SO-2 Lebanon Valley 43' 11.75" 13.40m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  39 Ferrin, Duncan JR-3 Salisbury 43' 7.75" 13.30m CNU Holiday Open 12/04/16
  40 Ellerbe, Antwan JR-3 Wesley 43' 0.5" 13.12m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  41 Yon, Cameron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 42' 10.75" 13.07m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  42 Harper, Ryan FR-1 Moravian 42' 10.25" 13.06m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  43 Davis, Malcolm SO-2 Dickinson 42' 7" 12.98m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  44 Barringer, Isaac SR-4 Geneva 42' 5.25" 12.93m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  45 Bergsma, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 42' 2.75" 12.87m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  46 Marollo, Nicholas JR-3 Marywood 42' 0.75" 12.82m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  47 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  48 Reed, Quinton JR-3 Grove City 41' 11.25" 12.78m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  48 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 41' 11.25" 12.78m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  50 Kerns, John FR-1 Frostburg State 41' 8" 12.70m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 55' 5.75" 16.91m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  2 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 52' 9.25" 16.08m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  3 Ferrin, Duncan JR-3 Salisbury 52' 4.75" 15.97m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  4 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 51' 7.75" 15.74m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  5 Mani, Jabari JR-3 Widener 51' 0" 15.54m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  6 Cahill, Greg SR-4 Moravian 50' 10" 15.49m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  7 McQueen, Jermaine JR-3 Lebanon Valley 50' 8.25" 15.45m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Sladick, Kenneth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 49' 4.5" 15.05m Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  9 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 49' 3.5" 15.02m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  10 Antonucci, Anthony SR-4 PSU-Behrend 49' 0.25" 14.94m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Broussoul, Yves Patrick SR-4 Frostburg State 48' 3.25" 14.71m Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
  12 Barringer, Isaac SR-4 Geneva 47' 11" 14.60m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  13 Williams, Ramon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 47' 8" 14.53m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  14 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 47' 4.25" 14.43m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  15 Yon, Cameron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 47' 3.75" 14.42m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  16 Paterno, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 46' 8" 14.22m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Pysher, Matthew JR-3 Elizabethtown 46' 2" 14.07m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Volz, Andrew SR-4 Salisbury 46' 2" 14.07m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  19 McInnis, Curtis JR-3 Stevenson 46' 1.25" 14.05m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Bertsch, Ryan JR-3 Susquehanna 45' 5.25" 13.85m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  21 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 45' 1.75" 13.76m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  22 Bergsma, Tyler SO-2 Moravian 45' 1.5" 13.75m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  23 Brinkman, Chris FR-1 DeSales 44' 11.5" 13.70m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  24 Steinmetz, Jacob FR-1 Thomas More 44' 9.75" 13.66m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  25 Feldner, Blake SO-2 Waynesburg 44' 9" 13.64m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  26 Kerns, John FR-1 Frostburg State 44' 5.25" 13.54m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  27 Armstrong, C.J. JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 44' 3.25" 13.49m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  28 Hunkins , Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 43' 5" 13.23m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Anthony, Jonathan SO-2 Moravian 43' 3.75" 13.20m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  29 Blautzik, Erik FR-1 Frostburg State 43' 3.75" 13.20m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  31 Hager, Jonathan SR-4 Waynesburg 43' 3.25" 13.19m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  32 Donlan, Trent FR-1 Lebanon Valley 43' 3" 13.18m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  32 Oelschlaeger, Keith SR-4 Frostburg State 43' 3" 13.18m 2016 Marty Pushkin Open 12/03/16
  34 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 43' 1.75" 13.15m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  35 Natale, Ryan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 43' 0.25" 13.11m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  36 Gibson, Hunter SO-2 Moravian 42' 11.5" 13.09m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  37 Neal, Camren FR-1 Thiel 42' 9" 13.03m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  37 Vantine, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 42' 9" 13.03m Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  37 Skowronski, Alex FR-1 DeSales 42' 9" 13.03m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  40 Johnson, Lance SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 42' 8.25" 13.01m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  41 Harley, Michael SO-2 Frostburg State 42' 6.75" 12.97m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  42 Bowman, Kashaud SR-4 Frostburg State 42' 6.25" 12.96m Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  43 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 42' 4.25" 12.91m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  44 Kraycer, Jake FR-1 Marywood 40' 10.25" 12.45m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  45 Harper, Ryan FR-1 Moravian 40' 4" 12.29m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  46 Salerno, Steven SO-2 Lebanon Valley 40' 1.5" 12.23m LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  47 Cucciarre, Alex SR-4 Widener 40' 0.5" 12.20m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  48 Weimer, Keenan SO-2 Thiel 39' 8" 12.09m Crimson and Gold Invitational 01/13/17
  49 Dunn, Matt SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 39' 7" 12.06m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  50 Cooper, Mychal JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 39' 6.5" 12.05m Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5141 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4433 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Young, Derrick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4399 # 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4351 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 4290 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  6 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 4228 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  7 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 4200 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  8 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4131 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  9 Sneed, Steven SO-2 Stevenson 3888 LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  10 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3857 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  11 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3520 LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  12 Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 3460 Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  13 Smelski, Cooper SO-2 Stevenson 3400 LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  14 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 3346 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  15 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR-4 Alvernia 3109 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  16 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 2807 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  17 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2530 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  18 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2495 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  19 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2428 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  20 Jones, Jonathan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2046 LVC College Invite 01/20/17