October 21, 2017
|
Lake Padden Bellingham, WA 98229
HOST: Gnac   DIRECTOR: Bridget Johnson Tetteh   TIMING: Andrew Newing   REFEREE: bob springer   STARTER: bodenshot  

Women 6k Run CC Divison 2 Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alaska Anchorage 1:49:13 21:50 28 1 4 5 8 10 12 15
2 Simon Fraser 1:52:05 22:25 65 3 6 9 20 27 29 31
3 Western Washington 1:53:05 22:37 87 13 16 17 18 23 25 28
4 Seattle Pacific 1:53:28 22:41 93 2 19 22 24 26 34 38
5 Central Washington 1:57:14 23:26 163 11 36 37 39 40 43 50
6 Western Oregon 1:58:55 23:47 190 7 21 48 54 60 62 64
7 Alaska Fairbanks 2:00:19 24:03 219 32 41 42 51 53 58 61
8 Northwest Nazarene 2:01:35 24:19 236 14 46 52 59 65 67  
9 Concordia (Ore.) 2:01:22 24:16 240 44 45 47 49 55 66 68
10 Saint Martin's 2:02:59 24:35 255 30 35 57 63 70 75  
11 MSU-Billings 2:06:39 25:19 301 33 56 69 71 72 73 74

Women 6k Run CC Divison 2 Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:35.1
20:49.5
1
2
SR-4
5:50.3
21:46.0
2
3
SR-4
5:51.9
21:52.1
3
4
JR-3
5:52.3
21:53.7
4
5
JR-3
5:55.8
22:06.8
5
6
SR-4
5:56.0
22:07.2
6
7
SR-4
5:56.1
22:07.8
7
8
SO-2
5:57.0
22:11.3
8
9
FR-1
5:57.1
22:11.6
9
10
JR-3
5:57.3
22:12.3
10
11
JR-3
5:57.7
22:13.7
11
12
SR-4
5:58.7
22:17.3
12
13
SO-2
6:00.4
22:23.9
13
14
JR-3
6:01.9
22:29.5
14
15
SR-4
6:02.1
22:30.3
15
16
SR-4
6:02.4
22:31.3
16
17
SR-4
6:03.0
22:33.4
17
18
SR-4
6:04.4
22:38.7
18
19
FR-1
6:05.9
22:44.4
19
20
JR-3
6:07.0
22:48.3
20
21
JR-3
6:08.4
22:53.6
21
22
SO-2
6:08.6
22:54.6
22
23
FR-1
6:09.7
22:58.5
23
24
SO-2
6:09.9
22:59.4
24
25
SO-2
6:10.5
23:01.4
25
26
SO-2
6:11.2
23:04.1
26
27
JR-3
6:11.8
23:06.3
27
28
SO-2
6:12.5
23:08.9
28
29
JR-3
6:14.6
23:16.7
29
30
JR-3
6:15.0
23:18.1
 
31
JR-3
6:16.2
23:22.5
30
32
SR-4
6:16.9
23:25.2
31
33
SO-2
6:17.3
23:26.8
32
34
SO-2
6:17.6
23:28.0
33
35
SR-4
6:18.7
23:32.0
34
36
FR-1
6:18.9
23:32.7
 
37
SR-4
6:19.3
23:34.1
35
38
JR-3
6:19.5
23:35.0
 
39
SO-2
6:21.0
23:40.7
36
40
SO-2
6:21.6
23:42.9
37
41
SR-4
6:21.7
23:43.1
38
42
FR-1
6:22.0
23:44.4
39
43
FR-1
6:22.2
23:45.2
 
44
FR-1
6:23.1
23:48.4
 
45
FR-1
6:23.9
23:51.5
 
46
SO-2
6:24.3
23:53.0
40
47
JR-3
6:24.4
23:53.3
41
48
JR-3
6:25.6
23:57.9
 
49
FR-1
6:26.3
24:00.2
 
50
SO-2
6:26.3
24:00.5
 
51
FR-1
6:27.3
24:04.1
42
52
FR-1
6:28.0
24:06.8
43
53
JR-3
6:28.2
24:07.6
44
54
SO-2
6:28.9
24:10.2
45
55
SO-2
6:29.3
24:11.5
46
56
SO-2
6:29.7
24:13.1
47
57
SO-2
6:29.9
24:13.7
48
58
SO-2
6:30.6
24:16.2
49
59
FR-1
6:30.6
24:16.5
50
60
SO-2
6:31.0
24:17.9
 
61
SR-4
6:32.3
24:22.7
51
62
JR-3
6:33.4
24:26.9
52
63
SR-4
6:35.1
24:33.0
53
64
SO-2
6:35.6
24:34.9
54
65
SO-2
6:35.8
24:35.7
55
66
SR-4
6:36.0
24:36.4
56
67
JR-3
6:36.7
24:39.1
57
68
SO-2
6:37.3
24:41.5
58
69
JR-3
6:37.7
24:43.1
 
70
SR-4
6:40.9
24:54.7
 
71
FR-1
6:41.6
24:57.3
59
72
FR-1
6:42.9
25:02.3
 
73
FR-1
6:43.8
25:05.7
60
74
SR-4
6:44.2
25:07.2
61
75
JR-3
6:44.8
25:09.5
62
76
JR-3
6:48.4
25:22.9
63
77
SO-2
6:49.8
25:27.8
64
78
SO-2
6:50.4
25:30.4
 
79
FR-1
6:50.6
25:30.9
65
80
SO-2
6:50.7
25:31.2
 
81
JR-3
6:51.8
25:35.4
66
82
JR-3
6:52.5
25:38.0
67
83
FR-1
6:53.3
25:41.2
68
84
SR-4
6:54.9
25:47.0
69
85
SR-4
6:56.9
25:54.4
 
86
SO-2
6:58.6
26:00.7
70
87
SO-2
7:01.0
26:09.8
71
88
FR-1
7:08.7
26:38.7
72
89
FR-1
7:28.2
27:51.3
73
90
JR-3
7:38.7
28:30.5
74
91
SR-4
7:48.8
29:08.0
 
92
SO-2
8:02.0
29:57.3
75
93
FR-1
 
DNS
 
93
SR-4
 
DNF
 


Men 8k Run CC Divison 2 Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Western Oregon 2:08:16 25:39 51 1 8 13 14 15 18 36
2 Alaska Anchorage 2:08:43 25:44 64 2 3 12 23 24 30 42
3 Simon Fraser 2:09:09 25:49 70 4 5 7 11 43 45 53
4 Western Washington 2:09:40 25:56 76 6 10 19 20 21 26 27
5 Northwest Nazarene 2:12:55 26:35 160 16 17 31 38 58 59 63
6 Central Washington 2:13:07 26:37 161 25 29 33 34 40 41 57
7 MSU-Billings 2:13:25 26:41 187 9 22 47 49 60 72 75
8 Seattle Pacific 2:14:54 26:58 224 32 39 46 51 56 62 64
9 Alaska Fairbanks 2:15:17 27:03 235 35 37 48 54 61 66 70
10 Concordia (Ore.) 2:15:45 27:09 242 28 44 50 52 68 69  
11 Saint Martin's 2:21:28 28:17 331 55 65 67 71 73 74 76

Men 8k Run CC Divison 2 Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:00.7
24:54.9
1
2
SR-4
5:02.5
25:03.7
2
3
FR-1
5:05.5
25:18.6
3
4
SR-4
5:06.6
25:24.0
4
5
JR-3
5:07.6
25:29.0
5
6
SO-2
5:07.6
25:29.1
6
7
JR-3
5:08.0
25:31.1
7
8
JR-3
5:08.3
25:32.8
8
9
SR-4
5:09.3
25:37.6
9
10
SR-4
5:10.1
25:41.5
10
11
SR-4
5:11.6
25:48.9
11
12
SR-4
5:12.1
25:51.6
12
13
JR-3
5:12.6
25:53.9
13
14
JR-3
5:12.9
25:55.8
14
15
SO-2
5:13.6
25:59.2
15
16
SO-2
5:13.8
25:59.9
16
17
SR-4
5:14.9
26:05.5
17
18
SR-4
5:15.1
26:06.3
18
19
SR-4
5:15.6
26:08.7
19
20
FR-1
5:15.7
26:09.6
20
21
JR-3
5:16.1
26:11.2
21
22
JR-3
5:16.2
26:11.9
22
23
JR-3
5:16.2
26:12.0
23
24
SR-4
5:17.5
26:18.3
24
25
JR-3
5:17.5
26:18.7
25
26
SO-2
5:17.9
26:20.3
26
27
SO-2
5:18.5
26:23.2
27
28
SR-4
5:18.9
26:25.2
28
29
JR-3
5:19.7
26:29.2
29
30
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.3
30
31
JR-3
5:21.6
26:39.0
31
32
FR-1
5:22.1
26:41.1
32
33
FR-1
5:22.3
26:42.1
 
34
FR-1
5:22.3
26:42.5
33
35
JR-3
5:22.6
26:44.0
 
36
JR-3
5:22.7
26:44.3
34
37
SO-2
5:23.0
26:45.7
35
38
FR-1
5:23.5
26:48.4
36
39
SR-4
5:23.7
26:49.1
37
40
SR-4
5:24.0
26:50.5
38
41
FR-1
5:24.2
26:51.9
39
42
SO-2
5:24.3
26:52.4
 
43
FR-1
5:24.4
26:52.7
40
44
SR-4
5:24.6
26:53.6
41
45
SO-2
5:24.8
26:55.0
42
46
FR-1
5:25.1
26:56.3
43
47
JR-3
5:25.2
26:56.9
44
48
FR-1
5:26.3
27:02.1
45
49
SR-4
5:26.4
27:02.7
46
50
FR-1
5:26.5
27:03.1
47
51
SR-4
5:26.7
27:04.0
48
52
JR-3
5:27.0
27:05.6
49
53
JR-3
5:27.2
27:06.5
50
54
FR-1
5:27.4
27:07.7
51
55
JR-3
5:27.6
27:08.7
52
56
FR-1
5:27.8
27:09.4
53
57
SO-2
5:27.8
27:09.8
 
58
SR-4
5:27.9
27:09.9
54
59
SR-4
5:28.1
27:11.0
55
60
FR-1
5:28.1
27:11.2
56
61
JR-3
5:28.1
27:11.3
57
62
SO-2
5:29.3
27:17.2
 
63
SO-2
5:30.1
27:21.0
58
64
SO-2
5:30.1
27:21.0
 
65
SR-4
5:31.0
27:25.4
 
66
FR-1
5:31.2
27:26.6
59
67
FR-1
5:31.3
27:27.0
60
68
SR-4
5:31.6
27:28.6
61
69
JR-3
5:32.1
27:31.1
 
70
SR-4
5:32.3
27:32.1
62
71
FR-1
5:33.2
27:36.4
63
72
SO-2
5:33.4
27:37.6
64
73
FR-1
5:33.8
27:39.3
 
74
FR-1
5:34.2
27:41.3
 
75
SO-2
5:35.3
27:47.1
 
76
SR-4
5:35.8
27:49.6
 
77
JR-3
5:37.3
27:56.8
 
78
FR-1
5:37.7
27:58.8
65
79
SO-2
5:37.9
27:59.6
66
80
SR-4
5:38.0
28:00.5
 
81
JR-3
5:39.2
28:06.1
67
82
SO-2
5:39.7
28:08.8
68
83
FR-1
5:44.2
28:31.1
69
84
SO-2
5:44.8
28:34.2
 
85
FR-1
5:47.7
28:48.4
70
86
JR-3
5:48.3
28:51.5
71
87
JR-3
5:50.1
29:00.3
 
88
FR-1
5:52.7
29:13.3
72
89
SR-4
5:52.7
29:13.6
 
90
FR-1
5:54.3
29:21.5
73
91
FR-1
5:59.9
29:49.0
74
92
FR-1
6:00.2
29:50.7
75
93
SO-2
6:11.1
30:44.9
76
94
SO-2
6:17.7
31:17.6
 
95
FR-1
6:42.9
33:22.9
 
96
SR-4
 
DNS