Louisville Classic

September 29, 2018
|
E.P. Tom Sawyer Park Louisville, KY 40241
HOST: Louisville   DIRECTOR: David Lawhorn   TIMING: Flash Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Jerry Mohr  

Women 5k CC Silver Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgia College 1:39:39 19:55 154 11 19 28 34 62 74 82
2 Hope 1:40:08 20:01 163 16 29 33 37 48 59 66
3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41:03 20:12 217 15 22 38 49 93 131 132
4 Indiana Univ. Run Club 1:40:12 20:02 226 3 10 44 79 90 109 165
5 Monroe College 1:40:45 20:09 246 4 12 55 70 105 223 240
6 Manchester 1:41:02 20:12 249 5 18 27 77 122 128 150
7 Point Park 1:41:08 20:13 274 1 24 40 71 138 144 158
8 Lansing CC 1:42:03 20:24 276 13 42 53 81 87 152 170
9 King 1:42:02 20:24 296 7 50 58 84 97 99 173
10 Indiana Wesleyan 1:42:36 20:31 306 43 60 61 69 73 92 117
11 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:42:38 20:31 306 39 52 65 72 78 120 130
12 Mississippi College 1:42:44 20:32 310 17 51 75 76 91 192 231
13 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:43:05 20:37 345 31 32 54 104 124 133 195
14 Hanover 1:42:57 20:35 362 6 64 80 100 112 119 140
15 Indiana East 1:44:31 20:54 431 23 47 83 129 149 209  
16 Kalamazoo 1:45:09 21:01 487 9 86 111 114 167 214 228
17 Indiana Kokomo 1:45:26 21:05 494 8 14 126 162 184 194 217
18 Concordia (Mich.) 1:48:00 21:36 551 20 30 113 153 235 249  
19 Macomb CC 1:46:48 21:21 561 26 102 115 157 161 175  
20 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:47:03 21:24 564 35 103 108 146 172 174 201
21 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:47:32 21:30 579 68 89 106 110 206    
22 WVU Tech 1:47:41 21:32 610 67 85 142 147 169    
23 Lawrence Tech 1:47:33 21:30 612 36 123 135 155 163 242  
24 Campbellsville 1:48:38 21:43 635 46 63 127 191 208 225  
25 Centre 1:47:55 21:35 640 96 121 134 141 148 156 188
26 West Liberty 1:48:36 21:43 650 94 107 116 143 190 198 221
27 Grace 1:49:53 21:58 687 25 101 168 177 216    
28 Midway 1:49:37 21:55 696 56 118 136 183 203 230 260
29 Alice Lloyd 1:50:34 22:06 736 95 98 154 193 196 241 252
30 Cleary 1:53:17 22:39 738 2 45 210 238 243 251 255
31 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:56:30 23:18 843 41 88 219 245 250    
32 Cincinnati Christian 1:53:13 22:38 874 145 151 179 197 202 253  
33 Bethel (Tenn.) 1:53:21 22:40 885 125 160 185 200 215    
34 Spalding 2:00:48 24:09 889 21 137 226 233 272    
35 Mount St. Joseph 1:55:27 23:05 913 57 199 212 213 232 247  
36 Asbury University 1:55:07 23:01 962 166 171 187 218 220 224 229
37 Emory & Henry 1:58:08 23:37 971 139 181 186 204 261 262 273
38 Transylvania 1:56:23 23:16 973 159 178 180 222 234 237  
39 Franklin 1:59:16 23:51 1012 164 176 182 236 254 259  
40 Oakland City 2:11:17 26:15 1206 189 239 246 265 267    
41 Union (Ky.) 2:13:20 26:40 1211 207 211 256 268 269    
42 Pikeville 2:10:10 26:02 1216 205 227 257 263 264 271  
43 Kentucky State 2:17:47 27:33 1286 244 248 258 266 270    

Women 5k CC Silver Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alyssa Campbell FR-1 Point Park 05:59.9 18:38.4 1
2 Madison Paquette 2019 Cleary 06:01.8 18:44.3 2
3 Emily Wagoner ? Indiana Univ. Run Club 06:02.2 18:45.5 3
4 Claudrice McKoy SO-2 Monroe College 06:05.9 18:56.9 4
5 Hannah Wappes JR-3 Manchester 06:07.7 19:02.4 5
6 Arig Tong FR-1 Hanover 06:08.2 19:04.0 6
7 Kirstin Barton JR-3 King 06:10.4 19:10.8 7
8 Brittany Sloan SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 06:11.2 19:13.4 8
9 Lauren Arquette JR-3 Kalamazoo 06:12.1 19:16.2 9
10 Jamie Frederick ? Indiana University Run Club 06:13.9 19:21.8 10
11 Sydney Brown SO-2 Georgia College 06:14.1 19:22.3 11
12 Faten Laribi FR-1 Monroe College 06:16.8 19:30.8 12
13 Jivana Esposito FR-1 Lansing CC 06:19.6 19:39.5 13
14 Lexi Jackson FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 06:20.0 19:40.6 14
15 Caren Hernandez SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:20.3 19:41.6 15
16 Amanda Bentley SR-4 Hope 06:20.6 19:42.7 16
17 Madeline Campbell SO-2 Mississippi College 06:21.3 19:44.9 17
18 Kelsey Tyler FR-1 Manchester 06:21.9 19:46.7 18
19 Maddy Howe JR-3 Georgia College 06:22.0 19:46.9 19
20 Hannah Jeffress FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 06:22.3 19:47.8 20
21 Kelsey Phillips JR-3 Spalding 06:22.3 19:47.9 21
22 Hailley O'Neill SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:22.4 19:48.1 22
23 Ashley Toschlog JR-3 Indiana East 06:22.9 19:49.7 23
24 Lindsey Fanz ? Unattached 06:23.2 19:50.6
25 Kara Rohlf SR-4 Point Park 06:24.1 19:53.4 24
26 Carmen Trier FR-1 Grace 06:24.5 19:54.6 25
27 Morgan Markel SO-2 Macomb CC 06:24.7 19:55.3 26
28 Samina Qureshi SR-4 Manchester 06:25.3 19:57.3 27
29 Rachel Boulineau JR-3 Georgia College 06:25.5 19:57.7 28
30 Sydney del Valle JR-3 Hope 06:25.6 19:58.1 29
31 Amber Streeter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 06:25.8 19:58.8 30
32 Bree Bogucki JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:26.3 20:00.5 31
33 Rachel Gallison JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:26.6 20:01.2 32
34 Sarah Neumar SR-4 Hope 06:27.2 20:03.0 33
35 Tessa Allen JR-3 Georgia College 06:27.3 20:03.4 34
36 Madison Frame SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:28.4 20:06.7 35
37 Marissa Bradley SR-4 Lawrence Tech 06:28.4 20:06.9 36
38 Brooke Truszkowski SO-2 Hope 06:28.6 20:07.4 37
39 Samantha Wissel SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:28.6 20:07.5 38
40 Laura Aston FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:28.9 20:08.5 39
41 Katie Guarnaccia SR-4 Point Park 06:29.1 20:09.0 40
42 Fayth Woodward FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:29.5 20:10.4 41
43 Claudia Baryo FR-1 Lansing CC 06:29.7 20:11.0 42
44 Erin Couwenhoven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 06:30.2 20:12.4 43
45 Anna Boulliet ? Indiana University Run Club 06:30.7 20:14.1 44
46 Breunisje Kass-McGrady 2019 Cleary 06:31.0 20:14.8 45
47 Mia Rodriguez FR-1 Campbellsville 06:31.0 20:15.0 46
48 Savannah Hart FR-1 Indiana East 06:31.2 20:15.4 47
49 Madelyn Marciniak FR-1 Hope 06:31.8 20:17.4 48
50 Ariana Moran FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:32.6 20:19.8 49
51 Rebekah Thomas FR-1 King 06:32.7 20:20.2 50
52 McKenzie Hargrove SO-2 Mississippi College 06:32.7 20:20.3 51
53 Emma Andrasko FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:32.8 20:20.6 52
54 Emma Distelrath SO-2 Lansing CC 06:33.3 20:22.0 53
55 Hailey Polillo SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:33.3 20:22.2 54
56 Lethabo Seema SO-2 Monroe College 06:33.5 20:22.6 55
57 Emily Chandler FR-1 Midway 06:34.0 20:24.3 56
58 Natalie Kleier JR-3 Thomas More 06:34.8 20:26.6
59 Maria Waters SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 06:34.9 20:27.0 57
60 Kaitlin Rivera JR-3 King 06:35.1 20:27.5 58
61 Abby Couwenhoven SR-4 Hope 06:35.2 20:28.1 59
62 Emily Neideck SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:35.3 20:28.2 60
63 Sterling Simek FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:35.4 20:28.7 61
64 Kaitlyn Griffith JR-3 Georgia College 06:35.7 20:29.6 62
65 Miranda Rzendzian JR-3 Campbellsville 06:36.1 20:30.7 63
66 Ariel Barlow JR-3 Hanover 06:36.3 20:31.3 64
67 Jessica Brinker JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:36.7 20:32.5 65
68 Madi Brooks SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 06:37.5 20:35.2
69 Elizabeth Stevens FR-1 Hope 06:38.0 20:36.5 66
70 Kara Sandusky FR-1 WVU Tech 06:38.0 20:36.6 67
71 Sidney Reagor FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:38.7 20:38.8 68
72 Gabbrielle Robinson JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 06:38.9 20:39.3
73 Mackenzie Adams FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:38.9 20:39.4 69
74 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College 06:39.1 20:40.0 70
75 Sarah Welch FR-1 Bryan 06:39.8 20:42.1
76 Olivia Babeu ? SCAD Atlanta 06:40.4 20:44.1
77 Sally Hansma SO-2 Hope 06:40.8 20:45.3
78 Alex Barr SO-2 Point Park 06:41.1 20:46.2 71
79 Sydney Green FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:41.2 20:46.6 72
80 Jill VanDyk SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:41.6 20:48.0 73
81 Grace Lynch JR-3 Georgia College 06:41.8 20:48.4 74
82 Rachel Faulk FR-1 Mississippi College 06:41.8 20:48.6 75
83 Kimber Watson FR-1 Mississippi College 06:41.9 20:49.0 76
84 Skyler Tait FR-1 Montreat 06:42.0 20:49.2
85 Morgan Bolinger SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 06:42.3 20:50.1
86 Ana Acevedo JR-3 Manchester 06:42.4 20:50.4 77
87 Jessica Gibson FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:42.5 20:50.6 78
88 Christel Richard ? Indiana Univ. Run Club 06:43.1 20:52.5 79
89 Isabella Dawson SO-2 Bryan 06:43.1 20:52.6
90 Amanda Stump SR-4 Hanover 06:43.2 20:52.8 80
91 Kayla Gercek ? Hope 06:43.3 20:53.3
92 Fatuma Jillo FR-1 Lansing CC 06:43.4 20:53.5 81
93 Madison Bowers JR-3 Georgia College 06:43.8 20:54.7 82
94 Sarah Hornak JR-3 Indiana East 06:44.2 20:56.0 83
95 Meg Davis FR-1 King 06:44.4 20:56.5 84
96 Jaelynn Parks SO-2 WVU Tech 06:44.4 20:56.7 85
97 Rachael Gallap SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:44.5 20:56.8 86
98 Laura Nemeth FR-1 Lansing CC 06:44.7 20:57.6 87
99 Alexa Quarles SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:44.8 20:57.9 88
100 Leslie Burns SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:45.0 20:58.4 89
101 Suzanne Scanameo ? Indiana University Run Club 06:45.2 20:59.2 90
102 Alexis Dunn SO-2 Mississippi College 06:46.2 21:02.3 91
103 Taylor Bohlman JR-3 Indianapolis 06:47.3 21:05.4
104 Alyssa Mills FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:47.7 21:06.9 92
105 Ericka Lathrop JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:47.8 21:07.0 93
106 Hannah Ramirez JR-3 West Liberty 06:47.8 21:07.1 94
107 Kacey Trout JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:47.8 21:07.2 95
108 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 06:47.9 21:07.4 96
109 Hannah Kusmierz SR-4 King 06:48.0 21:07.8 97
110 Brittney Buttrey SR-4 Alice Lloyd 06:48.3 21:08.7 98
111 Hanna Stamm FR-1 Indianapolis 06:48.4 21:09.1
112 Lauryn Thompson FR-1 Hope 06:48.7 21:10.0
113 Christina Fulcher FR-1 King 06:48.9 21:10.4 99
114 Zoe Adams FR-1 Hanover 06:49.0 21:10.8 100
115 Alison Coleman JR-3 Grace 06:49.2 21:11.6 101
116 Jillian Alongi SO-2 Macomb CC 06:49.5 21:12.5 102
117 Alexis Imperial FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:49.9 21:13.6 103
118 Rosa Cisneros JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:50.3 21:15.0 104
119 Malethabo Seema SO-2 Monroe College 06:50.5 21:15.5 105
120 Sydney Goff SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:50.6 21:15.9 106
121 Emily Louk FR-1 West Liberty 06:50.8 21:16.4 107
122 Lauren Chickosky FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:50.9 21:16.8 108
123 Emily Ryan ? Indiana University Run Club 06:51.0 21:17.0 109
124 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:51.2 21:17.7 110
125 Hannah Hamilton SR-4 Kalamazoo 06:51.3 21:17.9 111
126 Morgan Hamilton SR-4 Hanover 06:51.7 21:19.3 112
127 Veronica Bell FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 06:51.8 21:19.5 113
128 Maria Bonvicini JR-3 Kalamazoo 06:51.9 21:19.9 114
129 Ally Slone SO-2 Macomb CC 06:52.3 21:21.2 115
130 Grace Henley FR-1 West Liberty 06:52.7 21:22.3 116
131 Brooke Carrier JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 06:52.7 21:22.5 117
132 Carolyn Logsdon JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 06:52.8 21:22.6
133 Philippa Asherwood SO-2 Midway 06:52.8 21:22.7 118
134 Sawyer Osmun FR-1 Hanover 06:52.9 21:22.9 119
135 Alissa Beam FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:53.0 21:23.2 120
136 Margueritte Wheeler JR-3 Centre 06:53.3 21:24.3 121
137 Ariana Perez Diener FR-1 Goshen 06:53.5 21:25.0
138 Hayley Musser SO-2 Manchester 06:53.9 21:26.2 122
139 Hailey Catania FR-1 Lawrence Tech 06:54.0 21:26.5 123
140 Malika Reviere SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:54.1 21:26.8 124
141 Shelby Bobot ? Bethel (Tenn.) 06:54.2 21:27.0 125
142 Amanda Shinn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:54.7 21:28.7 126
143 Madeline Rhoads FR-1 Campbellsville 06:55.0 21:29.6 127
144 Fiona Frost FR-1 Manchester 06:55.2 21:30.2 128
145 Mara Wetzel FR-1 Indiana East 06:56.0 21:32.6 129
146 Lucy Volna SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:56.4 21:33.8 130
147 Anay DeLaCruz FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:56.6 21:34.4 131
148 Amanda Aquinaga SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 06:56.6 21:34.5
149 Chelsea Geer FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:57.0 21:35.6
150 Marisa Wigent SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 06:57.3 21:36.6 132
151 Mysteree Bottorff JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:57.6 21:37.7 133
152 Taylor Geer FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:57.8 21:38.3
153 Jennie Clark JR-3 Centre 06:58.0 21:38.9 134
154 Michelle Meister SO-2 Lawrence Tech 06:58.1 21:39.2 135
155 Julia Sammet FR-1 Midway 06:58.4 21:40.0 136
156 Victoria Shedron FR-1 Spalding 06:58.8 21:41.3 137
157 Taylor Celich JR-3 Point Park 06:59.1 21:42.2 138
158 Alette McGuire SO-2 Emory & Henry 06:59.9 21:44.8 139
159 Caitlin Naghdi SO-2 Hanover 07:00.5 21:46.7 140
160 Amelia Lorrey SO-2 Centre 07:00.8 21:47.6 141
161 Alisa Kuchmak FR-1 WVU Tech 07:01.1 21:48.5 142
162 Kelsey Peck FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 07:01.7 21:50.2
163 Neville Wintergerst-Burch FR-1 Bellarmine 07:01.9 21:51.1
164 Mckenzie Jack FR-1 West Liberty 07:02.3 21:52.2 143
165 Alyssa Boyd SO-2 Point Park 07:02.3 21:52.3 144
166 Sydney Keuffer FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 07:02.4 21:52.4 145
167 Rachael Englund JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:02.9 21:54.0 146
168 Kaeley Boyd SO-2 WVU Tech 07:03.1 21:54.8 147
169 Siana Emery JR-3 Goshen 07:03.6 21:56.4
170 Amanda Kalkman FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 07:03.9 21:57.0
171 Lexi Echelberry SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 07:03.9 21:57.1
172 Claire Esselman FR-1 Centre 07:04.1 21:57.7 148
173 Mackenzie Neher FR-1 Indiana East 07:04.2 21:58.0 149
174 Sydney Young FR-1 Manchester 07:05.0 22:00.6 150
175 Meredith Hiles SO-2 Cincinnati Christian 07:05.7 22:02.6 151
176 Anna Vanhill FR-1 Lansing CC 07:05.8 22:03.2 152
177 Abby Bentz SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 07:05.8 22:03.2 153
178 Rachel McCoy SO-2 Alice Lloyd 07:06.5 22:05.2 154
179 Mallori Palmer JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 07:06.5 22:05.3
180 Monica Ellicott SR-4 Lawrence Tech 07:06.8 22:06.3 155
181 Anais Duboeuf JR-3 Centre 07:07.0 22:06.8 156
182 Samantha Susalla FR-1 Macomb CC 07:07.4 22:08.1 157
183 Alexia Smith SO-2 Point Park 07:07.7 22:08.9 158
184 Selena Canello SO-2 Point Park 07:07.7 22:08.9
185 Rebecca Facktor SR-4 Transylvania 07:08.4 22:11.3 159
186 Daniella Ramirez ? Bethel (Tenn.) 07:08.5 22:11.6 160
187 Kenzie Andrzejewski FR-1 Macomb CC 07:08.7 22:12.0 161
188 Allison McMinn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 07:09.2 22:13.7 162
189 Emily Gandolfi SO-2 Lawrence Tech 07:09.4 22:14.4 163
190 Nicole Terpstra JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 07:09.6 22:14.9
191 Grace Esterline SO-2 Franklin 07:09.8 22:15.4 164
192 Toby Huter ? Indiana University Run Club 07:10.2 22:16.7 165
193 Rosalea Marshall FR-1 Montreat 07:10.3 22:17.0
194 Morgan Watkins ? Indiana University Run Club 07:10.4 22:17.4
195 Khloe Sheeran JR-3 Asbury University 07:10.5 22:17.7 166
196 Rachel Cornell FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:10.9 22:18.9 167
197 Elizabeth Thompson SR-4 Bryan 07:11.5 22:20.8
198 Dinah Gilbert FR-1 Manchester 07:11.9 22:22.1
199 Hannah Arduino ? Indiana University Run Club 07:12.0 22:22.2
200 Alma Rodriguez FR-1 Montreat 07:12.4 22:23.5
201 Makenzie Adams FR-1 Grace 07:12.4 22:23.6 168
202 Olivia Straka JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 07:12.5 22:24.0
203 Hannah Pride SO-2 WVU Tech 07:12.9 22:25.2 169
204 Callie Tonnis SR-4 Indianapolis 07:14.0 22:28.6
205 Anne Lyon FR-1 Lansing CC 07:14.2 22:29.1 170
206 Grace Raison FR-1 Asbury University 07:14.7 22:30.6 171
207 Danielle Butler SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 07:14.8 22:31.2
208 Brittani Greene SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:15.3 22:32.5 172
209 Madeline Jones SO-2 Brescia 07:15.3 22:32.6
210 Audrey McCormick JR-3 King 07:16.7 22:36.8 173
211 Lillian Perella FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:17.4 22:39.1 174
212 Abbey McClelland FR-1 Macomb CC 07:17.8 22:40.3 175
213 Taylor Wooten FR-1 Franklin 07:18.7 22:43.1 176
214 Sarah Wilder SR-4 Georgia College 07:19.2 22:44.8
215 Heather Plastow FR-1 Grace 07:19.9 22:47.0 177
216 Cassidy Kelien FR-1 Transylvania 07:20.1 22:47.4 178
217 Hannah Sams FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 07:20.1 22:47.6 179
218 Josie Cunningham SO-2 Transylvania 07:20.4 22:48.6 180
219 Lauren Fleming SR-4 Emory & Henry 07:20.6 22:49.1 181
220 Jayla Callens JR-3 Franklin 07:20.7 22:49.2 182
221 Grace Spencer JR-3 Manchester 07:20.8 22:49.8
222 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 07:20.9 22:50.1 183
223 Becca Adney JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 07:21.0 22:50.3 184
224 Caitlyn Strickland ? Bethel (Tenn.) 07:21.7 22:52.4 185
225 Erica Grupp JR-3 Emory & Henry 07:21.9 22:53.2 186
226 Meg Helton SO-2 Asbury University 07:22.2 22:54.2 187
227 Hannah Burt FR-1 Bryan 07:22.9 22:56.2
228 Ana Gabriela Mira JR-3 Centre 07:23.1 22:56.8 188
229 Halley Powers FR-1 Oakland City 07:23.5 22:58.2 189
230 Jamie Fogle FR-1 West Liberty 07:23.5 22:58.2 190
231 Jennifer Maxwell JR-3 Campbellsville 07:23.9 22:59.4 191
232 Bethany Farias FR-1 Mississippi College 07:24.5 23:01.2 192
233 Brooke Vanover FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:25.4 23:04.1 193
234 Hailey Law FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 07:26.5 23:07.4 194
235 Cheyenne Jones FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:26.6 23:07.8 195
236 Morgan Arthur SO-2 Alice Lloyd 07:27.2 23:09.6 196
237 Kayla King FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 07:27.7 23:11.0 197
238 Ryan Wilson FR-1 West Liberty 07:28.0 23:12.0 198
239 Summer Allahham FR-1 Centre 07:28.8 23:14.7
240 Julia Cason SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 07:28.9 23:14.9 199
241 Margaret Horn ? Bethel (Tenn.) 07:29.1 23:15.6 200
242 Julia Yocum SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 07:29.8 23:17.8 201
243 Felicia Rosvanis FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 07:30.5 23:19.8 202
244 Rachelle Felski JR-3 Midway 07:30.8 23:20.6 203
245 Kenna Tankersley SR-4 Emory & Henry 07:30.8 23:20.8 204
246 Julia Pernsteiner FR-1 Pikeville 07:30.9 23:20.9 205
247 Angelique Laizure FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 07:31.0 23:21.4 206
248 Christina Schoener SO-2 Union (Ky.) 07:31.8 23:23.7 207
249 Elise Shainfeld SR-4 Campbellsville 07:31.8 23:23.9 208
250 Brooke Perreira SO-2 Indiana East 07:34.1 23:31.0 209
251 Alyssa Lane 2021 Cleary 07:34.7 23:33.0 210
252 Maya Homer SO-2 Union (Ky.) 07:34.8 23:33.2 211
253 Emily Salmons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 07:34.9 23:33.4 212
254 Tori Moffit FR-1 Lansing CC 07:35.0 23:33.7
255 Kaitlyn Sharp FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 07:35.0 23:33.8 213
256 Kathryn LeVasseur SO-2 Kalamazoo 07:35.2 23:34.5 214
257 London Martin ? Bethel (Tenn.) 07:35.6 23:35.5 215
258 Morgan Mower SO-2 Grace 07:36.0 23:36.9 216
259 Audrey Benefiel FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 07:36.2 23:37.7 217
260 Michelle Steele JR-3 Asbury University 07:36.8 23:39.3 218
261 Anna Celenza FR-1 Thomas More 07:37.1 23:40.5
262 Carliann Broome SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 07:37.5 23:41.5 219
263 Kaitlyn Mooney FR-1 Lansing CC 07:38.6 23:45.0
264 Victoria Everett FR-1 Asbury University 07:39.0 23:46.3 220
265 Claire Galvin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 07:39.4 23:47.5
266 Sierra Colvin JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 07:40.5 23:50.8
267 Autumn Tonkins JR-3 Brescia 07:40.6 23:51.3
268 Madison McCartney SO-2 West Liberty 07:40.9 23:52.2 221
269 Amanda Theodoro JR-3 West Liberty 07:42.2 23:56.2
270 Maddie Bell FR-1 Transylvania 07:42.4 23:56.7 222
271 Elizabeth Mendy SO-2 Monroe College 07:42.9 23:58.5 223
272 Lee Hagan FR-1 Asbury University 07:43.1 23:58.8 224
273 Maggie Parrish FR-1 Campbellsville 07:43.3 23:59.5 225
274 Grace Childress FR-1 Spalding 07:44.9 24:04.5 226
275 Paige McPeek JR-3 Pikeville 07:46.5 24:09.5 227
276 Madison Van Winkle JR-3 Hanover 07:46.8 24:10.6
277 Aubrey Harriman JR-3 West Liberty 07:47.7 24:13.2
278 Emily Angelo JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 07:48.4 24:15.6
279 Megan Heft SO-2 Kalamazoo 07:49.8 24:19.9 228
280 Sophie Diener FR-1 Asbury University 07:51.4 24:24.9 229
281 Halle Terry SO-2 Asbury University 07:52.1 24:27.0
282 Elaine Park SO-2 Welch 07:52.5 24:28.1
283 Josette Isaacs SO-2 Midway 07:52.7 24:28.7 230
284 Schmitt Shelby FR-1 Mississippi College 07:52.8 24:29.3 231
285 Kimberly Stamets FR-1 Point Park 07:53.3 24:30.8
286 Emily Hamel FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:53.9 24:32.7
287 Jamie Lenart FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 07:55.8 24:38.6 232
288 Haley Nestor SO-2 Spalding 07:56.3 24:39.9 233
289 Ally Priebe SO-2 Transylvania 07:56.3 24:39.9 234
290 Faith Dickey SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 07:57.1 24:42.4
291 Lydia Schroeder FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 08:00.0 24:51.5 235
292 Olivia Hopper FR-1 Asbury University 08:00.4 24:52.9
293 Victoria Fellers FR-1 Asbury University 08:01.5 24:56.3
294 Emily Moretton FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 08:01.7 24:56.6
295 Meghan Yencer SR-4 Franklin 08:02.0 24:57.6 236
296 Hannah Compton FR-1 Transylvania 08:03.9 25:03.5 237
297 Bailey Wilson 2020 Cleary 08:03.9 25:03.5 238
298 Cailey Furman FR-1 Oakland City 08:04.8 25:06.4 239
299 Sarah Townsend SO-2 Asbury University 08:05.0 25:07.2
300 Amy Niag SO-2 Monroe College 08:06.8 25:12.5 240
301 Hayley Bickford FR-1 Goshen 08:07.2 25:13.8
302 Cheyenne Boggs JR-3 Alice Lloyd 08:08.1 25:16.6 241
303 Jamie McBride SR-4 Manchester 08:09.1 25:19.9
304 Samantha Merriman JR-3 West Liberty 08:09.6 25:21.4
305 Taylor Coram JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 08:12.7 25:30.8
306 Alexis Pasquinelli JR-3 West Liberty 08:13.2 25:32.6
307 McKenna Moore ? Indiana Kokomo 08:13.4 25:33.2
308 Kelsey Catania JR-3 Lawrence Tech 08:15.6 25:40.1 242
309 Lisa Dickerson 2021 Cleary 08:16.2 25:42.0 243
310 Cora Teets JR-3 Kentucky State 08:17.2 25:44.9 244
311 Lydia Adams FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 08:17.6 25:46.3 245
312 Maikayla Mason JR-3 Oakland City 08:18.9 25:50.2 246
313 Ashley Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 08:19.1 25:50.9 247
314 Daria OchenKowski JR-3 Bellarmine 08:20.0 25:53.6
315 Gernee' Lockhart SO-2 Kentucky State 08:20.0 25:53.7 248
316 Elizabeth Larsen FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 08:20.3 25:54.5 249
317 Kelbie Williams FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 08:20.4 25:55.0 250
318 Sydney Dickerson 2021 Cleary 08:23.7 26:05.2 251
319 Abigail Webb FR-1 Alice Lloyd 08:26.3 26:13.1 252
320 Chase Riggs FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 08:27.3 26:16.2 253
321 Elizabeth Brown ? Welch 08:29.7 26:23.7
322 Madeleine Correll SO-2 Franklin 08:32.1 26:31.2 254
323 Dovie Jones 2022 Cleary 08:32.5 26:32.6 255
324 Kaitlynn Berry FR-1 Union (Ky.) 08:34.5 26:38.8 256
325 Kaitlyn Puckett JR-3 Pikeville 08:35.9 26:43.0 257
326 Alaria Long FR-1 Kentucky State 08:37.6 26:48.4 258
327 Morgan Timmons FR-1 Franklin 08:45.3 27:12.2 259
328 Ann Oakley FR-1 Midway 08:47.3 27:18.5 260
329 Maddie Copenhaver JR-3 Emory & Henry 08:48.2 27:21.3 261
330 Hannah Bryant FR-1 Alice Lloyd 08:53.9 27:39.1
331 Sidney Berry FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 08:55.3 27:43.3
332 Lia Haskins FR-1 Emory & Henry 08:57.8 27:51.2 262
333 Emma Blankenship SO-2 Pikeville 09:00.2 27:58.4 263
334 Shelby Lemaster SR-4 Pikeville 09:00.3 27:58.9 264
335 Abby Hillyard FR-1 Oakland City 09:05.1 28:13.9 265
336 Victoria Pelchuck SO-2 West Liberty 09:09.2 28:26.5
337 Ashley Sharbutt SO-2 Welch 09:21.7 29:05.4
338 Lyndsey Downing SR-4 Kentucky State 09:22.5 29:07.7 266
339 Abbie Lantrip SO-2 Oakland City 09:23.0 29:09.3 267
340 Tamoy Thompson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 09:34.6 29:45.5 268
341 Kayla Smith SO-2 Union (Ky.) 09:39.0 29:59.2 269
342 Holly Stevens SO-2 Montreat 09:39.9 30:02.1
343 Carissa Baker SR-4 Kentucky State 09:43.4 30:12.8 270
344 Chandra Hunley SR-4 Pikeville 09:45.6 30:19.8 271
345 Grace Peterworth FR-1 Spalding 09:50.6 30:35.3 272
346 Annie Kate Leinius SR-4 Emory & Henry 09:51.9 30:39.3 273

Women 5k CC Blue Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan 1:29:40 17:56 20 1 2 3 5 9 19  
2 Hope 1:34:40 18:56 154 8 26 27 32 61 67 85
3 Southwest Baptist 1:34:46 18:57 183 10 21 25 29 98 125 127
4 Ferris State 1:35:29 19:05 209 4 38 46 57 64 72 75
5 Roberts Wesleyan 1:35:41 19:08 210 15 20 49 56 70 77 91
6 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:36:22 19:16 230 28 30 44 48 80 107 140
7 Murray State 1:36:27 19:17 248 24 34 35 59 96 100 138
8 Indianapolis 1:36:34 19:18 293 6 51 66 71 99 109 118
9 Missouri S&T 1:37:04 19:24 300 23 33 42 69 133 171 193
10 St. Ambrose 1:37:07 19:25 308 18 52 73 78 87 102 113
11 Southern Indiana 1:36:44 19:20 331 13 17 37 122 142 158 175
12 Mercyhurst 1:37:51 19:34 358 31 40 43 103 141 168 201
13 Indiana Wesleyan 1:37:59 19:35 361 39 54 74 93 101 119 124
14 Centre 1:38:17 19:39 377 55 58 76 83 105 156 169
15 Marquette 1:38:18 19:39 398 36 63 88 90 121 132 159
16 Detroit Mercy 1:39:06 19:49 475 12 45 89 143 186 209  
17 Illinois-Springfield 1:38:55 19:47 483 16 82 111 128 146 163 166
18 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:39:22 19:52 489 50 84 92 116 147 177 189
19 Austin Peay 1:39:32 19:54 502 41 62 120 129 150 154 155
20 McKendree 1:39:50 19:58 530 22 68 104 164 172 190 196
21 Columbia (Mo.) 1:39:22 19:52 537 11 14 160 174 178 202 212
22 DePauw 1:40:10 20:02 552 60 95 110 135 152 157 170
23 Indiana Tech 1:40:22 20:04 583 79 112 114 130 148 161 181
24 Bellarmine 1:39:49 19:57 584 7 134 139 151 153 165 179
25 Berea 1:41:23 20:16 630 53 108 117 167 185 187 200
26 Rogers State 1:41:29 20:17 646 65 94 145 162 180 191 198
27 Rhodes 1:41:59 20:23 647 47 97 131 173 199 206 208
28 Arkansas State 1:42:11 20:26 711 106 136 137 149 183 204  
29 William Carey 1:42:39 20:31 716 81 123 144 176 192 194 205
30 Cumberlands 1:44:09 20:49 781 86 126 182 184 203 207 210
31 Western Kentucky 1:47:37 21:31 906 115 188 195 197 211    

Women 5k CC Blue Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Raquel Powers FR-1 Michigan 05:42.8 17:45.1 1
2 Rachel Coleman SR-4 Michigan 05:44.5 17:50.5 2
3 Faith Reynolds JR-3 Michigan 05:45.0 17:51.9 3
4 Kathryn Etelamaki JR-3 Ferris State 05:45.3 17:52.8 4
5 Julia Vanitvelt FR-1 Michigan 05:47.7 18:00.3 5
6 Lauren Bailey SO-2 Indianapolis 05:50.1 18:07.9 6
7 Karly Gawarecki SR-4 Bellarmine 05:50.2 18:08.1 7
8 Emily Hamilton SR-4 Hope 05:50.6 18:09.3 8
9 Micaela DeGenero SO-2 Michigan 05:51.6 18:12.6 9
10 Lydia Wilson SO-2 Montreat 05:51.7 18:12.8
11 Elysia Burgos FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:52.2 18:14.2 10
12 Brianna Haller FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 05:55.1 18:23.3 11
13 Paige Sandwell JR-3 Memphis 05:55.1 18:23.5
14 Claire Kendell SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:55.6 18:25.0 12
15 Jennifer Comastri SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:56.2 18:26.9 13
16 Pia Von Keutz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 05:56.9 18:28.8 14
17 Ashley Watson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:57.7 18:31.4 15
18 Taryn Christy FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:58.5 18:33.8 16
19 Haley Barker FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:59.6 18:37.4 17
20 Ashley Plumb JR-3 St. Ambrose 06:00.2 18:39.3 18
21 Jena Metwalli SO-2 Michigan 06:00.5 18:40.3 19
22 Brittany Shumway SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 06:01.2 18:42.5 20
23 Taylor Morrow SR-4 Southwest Baptist 06:02.7 18:47.0 21
24 Quincy McSweeney SR-4 McKendree 06:02.8 18:47.2 22
25 Hannah Shearer SO-2 Missouri S&T 06:03.3 18:48.9 23
26 Rebekah Priddy SR-4 Murray State 06:03.5 18:49.6 24
27 Tabitha Weber SO-2 Southwest Baptist 06:04.7 18:53.3 25
28 Chelsea Miskelley JR-3 Hope 06:05.8 18:56.7 26
29 Sharon Chepseba SO-2 Harding 06:06.1 18:57.5
30 Avery Lowe SR-4 Hope 06:06.1 18:57.7 27
31 Ashlee Knott SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:06.8 18:59.6 28
32 Oluwabukola Pereira SR-4 Southwest Baptist 06:06.9 19:00.2 29
33 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:07.2 19:01.1 30
34 Rebecca King JR-3 Mercyhurst 06:07.5 19:01.8 31
35 Kelly Peregrine JR-3 Hope 06:08.7 19:05.6 32
36 Emily Griesenauer FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:09.1 19:06.8 33
37 Emma Creviston FR-1 Murray State 06:09.4 19:07.7 34
38 Ida Mutai SR-4 Murray State 06:09.9 19:09.3 35
39 Amy Gasperlin JR-3 Marquette 06:10.5 19:11.3 36
40 Sarah Hamilton SR-4 Southern Indiana 06:10.8 19:12.2 37
41 Paige Deitering FR-1 Ferris State 06:10.8 19:12.3 38
42 Rebecca Groh SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 06:10.9 19:12.5 39
43 Molly Kennedy JR-3 Mercyhurst 06:11.0 19:12.8 40
44 Maisie Lay JR-3 Austin Peay 06:11.7 19:15.0 41
45 Kennedy Duffy JR-3 Missouri S&T 06:12.3 19:16.9 42
46 Chole Tyillian SR-4 Mercyhurst 06:12.6 19:17.8 43
47 Sabrina Baftiri SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:12.8 19:18.3 44
48 Veronica Towianski SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:13.0 19:19.0 45
49 Sydney Tabor FR-1 Harding 06:13.2 19:19.7
50 Sydney Dawes SO-2 Ferris State 06:13.8 19:21.4 46
51 Elise Moix JR-3 Rhodes 06:13.9 19:21.8 47
52 Taylor Conroy JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:14.1 19:22.3 48
53 Bailey Gostomski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 06:14.2 19:22.8 49
54 Amber Mays JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:14.5 19:23.5 50
55 Briana Leonard SR-4 Indianapolis 06:14.6 19:23.9 51
56 Abby Sears JR-3 St. Ambrose 06:15.2 19:25.8 52
57 Abigail Schlenker SO-2 Berea 06:15.6 19:27.1 53
58 Yvette Rojas JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 06:15.8 19:27.6 54
59 Courtney Gibson JR-3 Centre 06:15.9 19:27.9 55
60 Abigail Gostomski FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 06:16.2 19:29.0 56
61 Jennifer Eaton SO-2 Ferris State 06:16.7 19:30.4 57
62 Hallie Searcy SO-2 Centre 06:16.8 19:30.8 58
63 Morgan Vosler FR-1 Murray State 06:16.9 19:31.2 59
64 Jenny Noll FR-1 DePauw 06:17.0 19:31.4 60
65 Anna Frazee JR-3 Hope 06:17.0 19:31.5 61
66 Caroline Kiplagat SR-4 Austin Peay 06:17.2 19:32.1 62
67 Kalina Gardiner JR-3 Marquette 06:17.3 19:32.3 63
68 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 06:17.6 19:33.2 64
69 Katelyn Alexander FR-1 Rogers State 06:17.8 19:33.8 65
70 Mickayla Wenzel SR-4 Indianapolis 06:17.9 19:34.2 66
71 Julia Robleski FR-1 Hope 06:17.9 19:34.4 67
72 Peyton Ali SR-4 McKendree 06:18.2 19:35.2 68
73 Langlois Doriane ? Unattached 06:18.3 19:35.6
74 Tori Bonnot SR-4 Missouri S&T 06:18.5 19:36.2 69
75 Moriah Martone JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:18.6 19:36.4 70
76 Cassie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:18.7 19:36.6
77 Melissa Spencer FR-1 Indianapolis 06:18.7 19:36.7 71
78 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 06:18.9 19:37.5 72
79 Megan Grady SO-2 St. Ambrose 06:19.0 19:37.5 73
80 Christina Magers FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:19.1 19:37.9 74
81 Katelyn Hutchinson ? Ferris State 06:19.8 19:40.0 75
82 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 06:19.8 19:40.0 76
83 Erin Graham JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:19.8 19:40.1 77
84 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 06:20.1 19:41.1 78
85 Kara Kline FR-1 Indiana Tech 06:20.2 19:41.4 79
86 Veronica Navarrete SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:20.2 19:41.5 80
87 Ariel Jones SR-4 William Carey 06:20.4 19:42.1 81
88 Alexa Thomsen FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:20.5 19:42.4 82
89 Amelia Fogle FR-1 Centre 06:20.6 19:42.5 83
90 Abigayle Gawthorp JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:20.6 19:42.5 84
91 Rebecca Duran JR-3 Hope 06:20.7 19:42.9 85
92 Evelyn Moore JR-3 Cumberlands 06:21.1 19:44.0 86
93 Claire Duncan FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:21.1 19:44.3 87
94 Brynn LiaBraaten SO-2 Marquette 06:21.2 19:44.6 88
95 Kayla Hughes JR-3 Detroit Mercy 06:21.4 19:45.2 89
96 Anna Buckstaff SO-2 Marquette 06:21.7 19:46.0 90
97 Michaela Bierly JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:21.8 19:46.2 91
98 Aleksandra Petrova FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:22.1 19:47.4 92
99 Erica Stutsman FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:22.2 19:47.5 93
100 Elizabeth Reidlinger SO-2 Rogers State 06:22.4 19:48.2 94
101 Sarah Selzer SR-4 DePauw 06:23.0 19:50.0 95
102 Danielle Wright FR-1 Murray State 06:23.1 19:50.3 96
103 Leda St Cyr JR-3 Rhodes 06:23.4 19:51.2 97
104 Ashley Knoll FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:23.5 19:51.5 98
105 Madison Vauters SO-2 Indianapolis 06:23.5 19:51.7 99
106 Jordan Lee SR-4 Ferris State 06:23.8 19:52.7
107 Hilary McAdam SO-2 Murray State 06:23.9 19:52.9 100
108 Annie McBeath SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:24.4 19:54.4 101
109 Sydney Young SO-2 Morehead State 06:24.5 19:54.7
110 Emma Duncan FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:25.1 19:56.5 102
111 Margaret Sutherland FR-1 Mercyhurst 06:25.1 19:56.6 103
112 Madelyn Tepe FR-1 McKendree 06:25.1 19:56.7 104
113 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 06:25.2 19:56.8 105
114 Emily Efurd FR-1 Arkansas State 06:25.4 19:57.6 106
115 Bre Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:25.5 19:57.8 107
116 Emily DeNigris SR-4 Berea 06:25.5 19:57.9 108
117 Emma Treibic FR-1 Indianapolis 06:25.6 19:58.2 109
118 Tiffany Adames SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 06:26.1 19:59.7
119 Gabrielle Coffing SR-4 DePauw 06:26.1 19:59.8 110
120 Robyn Blackwell FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:26.2 19:59.9
121 Morgan Suttles FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:26.4 20:00.5 111
122 Kaleigh Renninger FR-1 Indiana Tech 06:26.4 20:00.6 112
123 Chloe Gunn SR-4 St. Ambrose 06:26.6 20:01.1 113
124 Nikki Wilson SO-2 Indiana Tech 06:26.6 20:01.2 114
125 Haley Webb SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:26.8 20:01.8 115
126 Riley Kilian SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:27.0 20:02.4 116
127 Jamie Welch JR-3 Berea 06:27.3 20:03.5 117
128 Kelsey Dugger FR-1 Indianapolis 06:27.5 20:04.1 118
129 Leah Blankenship SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 06:27.7 20:04.7 119
130 Molly Howard FR-1 Austin Peay 06:27.7 20:04.7 120
131 Grace Dargiewicz FR-1 Marquette 06:27.7 20:04.7 121
132 Ashley Lawhorn JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:27.8 20:05.0 122
133 Andi Wheeler FR-1 William Carey 06:28.2 20:06.3 123
134 Grace Barden JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:28.7 20:07.8
135 Ashlyn Shrimplin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 06:28.9 20:08.3 124
136 Allison Green FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:28.9 20:08.4 125
137 Lauren Mchan SO-2 Cumberlands 06:29.0 20:08.9 126
138 Andrea Gray FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:29.8 20:11.2 127
139 Savannah Brannan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 06:29.9 20:11.4 128
140 Mikaela Smith FR-1 Austin Peay 06:29.9 20:11.5 129
141 Hayley Newman JR-3 Indiana Tech 06:30.0 20:11.7 130
142 Maryella Cohn SO-2 Rhodes 06:30.3 20:12.8 131
143 Bernadette Prichard JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:30.4 20:13.2
144 Emily Noone FR-1 Marquette 06:30.5 20:13.4 132
145 Hannah Kenny JR-3 Hope 06:30.8 20:14.2
146 Krista Hilmas FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:31.2 20:15.6 133
147 Sammie Moore JR-3 Bellarmine 06:31.3 20:15.9 134
148 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 06:31.6 20:16.7 135
149 Sophie Leathers FR-1 Arkansas State 06:31.8 20:17.3 136
150 McKenzie Cornell FR-1 Arkansas State 06:32.0 20:18.0 137
151 Katelyn Gilbert JR-3 Murray State 06:32.7 20:20.2 138
152 Megan Line SR-4 Bellarmine 06:32.9 20:20.7 139
153 Hayley Baca JR-3 Harding 06:33.3 20:22.0
154 Charleen Mascote SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:33.5 20:22.8 140
155 Savannah Huben FR-1 Indianapolis 06:33.6 20:23.0
156 Anna Warner SR-4 Mercyhurst 06:33.7 20:23.2 141
157 Emma Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:33.8 20:23.6 142
158 Rebecca Measel SO-2 Detroit Mercy 06:33.9 20:24.0 143
159 Jaden Russell JR-3 William Carey 06:34.3 20:25.2 144
160 Tayler Lee SO-2 Rogers State 06:34.7 20:26.3 145
161 Yailene Leon FR-1 Indianapolis 06:34.9 20:27.0
162 Gloria Esarco SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 06:34.9 20:27.2 146
163 Taylor Blankenship SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:35.0 20:27.3 147
164 Alexis Lombardo JR-3 Indiana Tech 06:35.3 20:28.3 148
165 Julia Brenner FR-1 Arkansas State 06:35.4 20:28.7 149
166 Alura Endres SO-2 Austin Peay 06:35.8 20:29.7 150
167 Amanda Berkstresser SO-2 Southwest Baptist 06:36.3 20:31.4
168 Whitney Liefer JR-3 Bellarmine 06:36.4 20:31.7 151
169 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 06:36.8 20:33.0 152
170 Katie Bellomo SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 06:36.8 20:33.1
171 Lauren Masden FR-1 Bellarmine 06:37.0 20:33.6 153
172 Keleah Shell SO-2 Austin Peay 06:37.0 20:33.6 154
173 Emma Swanson FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:37.1 20:33.9
174 Madison Morstad FR-1 Austin Peay 06:37.2 20:34.3 155
175 Olivia Honaker JR-3 Centre 06:37.3 20:34.4 156
176 Riley Hickman JR-3 DePauw 06:37.9 20:36.5 157
177 Sydra Parker FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:38.0 20:36.8 158
178 Sophie Bolich SO-2 Marquette 06:38.1 20:37.0 159
179 Mikayla Sehlmeyer SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 06:38.2 20:37.2 160
180 Julianna Colon SO-2 Indiana Tech 06:38.6 20:38.7 161
181 Larin Harr FR-1 Austin Peay 06:38.8 20:39.2
182 Ellen Thomas JR-3 Rogers State 06:39.0 20:39.9 162
183 Lexi Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 06:39.3 20:40.7 163
184 Alexandra Singleton JR-3 McKendree 06:39.4 20:41.1 164
185 Caroline Collins SO-2 Bellarmine 06:39.6 20:41.6 165
186 Kelsey Cleary JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 06:39.7 20:42.0 166
187 Mary Beth Mellhuish FR-1 Berea 06:39.9 20:42.6 167
188 Sara Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 06:40.7 20:45.1
189 Henley Spracklen SO-2 Mercyhurst 06:41.5 20:47.4 168
190 Melanie Manning JR-3 Centre 06:41.6 20:48.0 169
191 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 06:42.2 20:49.7 170
192 Mary Douglass Hallman JR-3 Centre 06:42.3 20:50.2
193 Anne Vernon SO-2 Missouri S&T 06:42.5 20:50.7 171
194 Shayna Phillips SO-2 McKendree 06:42.6 20:50.9 172
195 Stephanie Cruz JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:42.7 20:51.2
196 Katie Gaffney SO-2 Rhodes 06:42.7 20:51.3 173
197 Naomi Payne SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 06:43.5 20:53.8 174
198 Michaela Harrison SR-4 Indianapolis 06:43.7 20:54.4
199 Ellie Tjelmeland JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:44.0 20:55.3 175
200 Sheila Corona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 06:44.2 20:56.0
201 Elizabeth Shannon FR-1 Morehead State 06:44.5 20:57.0
202 Ashlyn Holliday FR-1 William Carey 06:44.9 20:58.2 176
203 Gavin DuVall JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:45.2 20:59.2 177
204 Victoria Vegher SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 06:45.3 20:59.5 178
205 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 06:45.5 21:00.0 179
206 Jada Hale SO-2 Austin Peay 06:46.0 21:01.4
207 Avery Buck SO-2 Rogers State 06:46.0 21:01.5 180
208 Megan Theismann SO-2 Indiana Tech 06:46.6 21:03.3 181
209 Haley Thompson JR-3 DePauw 06:46.6 21:03.3
210 Alyssa Hamilton JR-3 Cumberlands 06:47.8 21:07.3 182
211 Miranda Coats SR-4 Southern Indiana 06:47.9 21:07.3
212 Katie Rhodes FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:48.1 21:08.2
213 Sophia Wilson SO-2 Austin Peay 06:48.5 21:09.3
214 Heidi Hauptman FR-1 Arkansas State 06:48.8 21:10.1 183
215 Carrie Staviski FR-1 Morehead State 06:49.3 21:11.8
216 Libby Price SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 06:49.4 21:12.0
217 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 06:49.4 21:12.1 184
218 Rachel Melstead SO-2 Berea 06:49.6 21:12.9 185
219 Sarah DeDolph JR-3 Detroit Mercy 06:49.8 21:13.5 186
220 Lexi Throne SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 06:50.0 21:13.9
221 Nanako Norimoto SO-2 DePauw 06:51.0 21:17.2
222 Camille Mangold JR-3 Centre 06:51.5 21:18.6
223 Julia Hundley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 06:51.6 21:18.8
224 Leta Heigley FR-1 Berea 06:51.8 21:19.5 187
225 Morgan Kannapel SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:52.7 21:22.3 188
226 Claudia Tepox SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:53.3 21:24.2 189
227 Colleen Corkery JR-3 McKendree 06:53.5 21:24.7 190
228 Claire Eaton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 06:54.0 21:26.4
229 Noel Lawver FR-1 Rogers State 06:54.0 21:26.5 191
230 Haley Green SR-4 William Carey 06:54.7 21:28.5 192
231 Hope Strausbaugh FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:54.9 21:29.1 193
232 Kaylee Rice SO-2 Harding 06:55.2 21:30.2
233 Denise Ricaldi JR-3 William Carey 06:55.3 21:30.6 194
234 Kira Singer JR-3 DePauw 06:55.4 21:30.8
235 Brianna Wolken JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:56.2 21:33.1 195
236 Andrea Lopez FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:56.5 21:34.1
237 Kayla Tirey FR-1 McKendree 06:57.1 21:36.1 196
238 Heather Whitlow FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:58.8 21:41.5 197
239 Brianna Valles SR-4 Rogers State 06:59.0 21:41.9 198
240 Christine Gough SO-2 Rhodes 06:59.3 21:43.0 199
241 Caitlyn Roberts JR-3 Berea 07:00.0 21:44.9 200
242 Lesley Lopez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 07:00.5 21:46.6
243 Morayma Barron JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 07:00.9 21:47.7
244 Meagan Butts FR-1 Southern Indiana 07:01.6 21:49.9
245 Caitlyn Eschweiler JR-3 Mercyhurst 07:01.7 21:50.3 201
246 Jaeden Coon FR-1 Rogers State 07:01.8 21:50.5
247 Frankie Mercado ? Mercyhurst 07:03.2 21:55.0
248 Megan Korte SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 07:03.3 21:55.3 202
249 Emily O'Connor SO-2 Cumberlands 07:04.0 21:57.5 203
250 Emma Stowe SO-2 Centre 07:04.4 21:58.8
251 Kayla Wade FR-1 Arkansas State 07:04.6 21:59.4 204
252 Macy Glatz SO-2 William Carey 07:04.9 22:00.4 205
253 Hayley Clark JR-3 Berea 07:05.7 22:02.8
254 Lexie Nicholas FR-1 Austin Peay 07:06.7 22:06.0
255 Hannah Spring SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 07:07.0 22:06.7
256 Jayla Kosmatin FR-1 Rogers State 07:07.1 22:07.2
257 Reese Helton FR-1 Morehead State 07:07.7 22:09.0
258 Hannah Surmon SO-2 Rhodes 07:09.0 22:12.9 206
259 Mikahla Brinkley FR-1 Missouri S&T 07:09.1 22:13.4
260 Samantha Connelly FR-1 Cumberlands 07:09.3 22:13.9 207
261 Mia Chavez SR-4 Rogers State 07:11.2 22:20.0
262 Alex Becker FR-1 McKendree 07:11.5 22:20.8
263 Tylan Eastham SO-2 Berea 07:11.8 22:21.8
264 Joslyn Fox SO-2 DePauw 07:12.4 22:23.6
265 Anna Dinella JR-3 Mercyhurst 07:13.5 22:27.1
266 Kailey Payne ? Rhodes 07:13.8 22:28.1 208
267 Kristin Goerger SR-4 Missouri S&T 07:14.3 22:29.5
268 Annmarie Taylor SR-4 Detroit Mercy 07:15.2 22:32.4 209
269 Nandini Kumar FR-1 Missouri S&T 07:16.7 22:37.0
270 Bethany Bigler FR-1 Berea 07:17.8 22:40.4
271 Pia Ocvirk SO-2 DePauw 07:19.7 22:46.3
272 Kimberly Ramirez JR-3 William Carey 07:20.2 22:47.8
273 Abby Polzin JR-3 Rhodes 07:21.2 22:50.9
274 Alisa Bowling FR-1 Cumberlands 07:21.3 22:51.1 210
275 Kinsey Forgey FR-1 Cumberlands 07:21.4 22:51.6
276 Arnancy Arnold SO-2 William Carey 07:23.2 22:57.3
277 Aairiona Ransom SO-2 Western Kentucky 07:24.0 22:59.6 211
278 April Fellows SO-2 Berea 07:25.9 23:05.5
279 Rebecca Klobuchar JR-3 Mercyhurst 07:26.5 23:07.4
280 Tori Combs SO-2 Cumberlands 07:35.5 23:35.3
281 Pamela Sanchez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 07:37.5 23:41.6
282 Haley Allard FR-1 Southern Indiana 07:38.1 23:43.4
283 Kati Maugel SR-4 Indiana Tech 07:41.4 23:53.6
284 Asia Foster SR-4 Berea 07:43.1 23:59.0
285 Margaret Larsen ? Rhodes 07:46.4 24:09.4
286 Madalyn Ford SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 07:48.0 24:14.3 212
287 Brittany Ortiz Perez FR-1 Berea 08:14.7 25:37.1

Men 8k CC Gold Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02:04 24:24 102 4 17 21 26 34 41 61
2 Kentucky 2:01:45 24:21 110 2 8 23 32 45 56 90
3 Belmont 2:02:09 24:25 117 6 11 16 36 48 80 144
4 Louisville 2:02:17 24:27 155 1 10 15 58 71 84 131
5 East Tenn. St. 2:03:11 24:38 175 3 25 30 57 60 87 94
6 Tennessee Tech 2:04:04 24:48 205 27 28 49 50 51    
7 Bowling Green 2:04:17 24:51 237 13 33 54 64 73 88 93
8 Cincinnati 2:03:57 24:47 247 9 12 47 77 102 120 125
9 Morehead State 2:04:39 24:55 266 7 35 62 76 86 147 166
10 Rice 2:05:20 25:04 289 22 40 59 83 85 119 128
11 IUPUI 2:05:31 25:06 296 44 53 55 66 78 135 146
12 Eastern Kentucky 2:05:20 25:04 312 18 24 42 111 117 143  
13 Vanderbilt 2:06:22 25:16 361 39 70 72 74 106 127 129
14 Tennessee-Martin 2:06:33 25:18 416 19 37 97 126 137 138 164
15 Marquette 2:06:42 25:20 416 31 52 107 112 114 118 132
16 Memphis 2:07:18 25:27 423 20 63 65 96 179 180 187
17 Rhodes 2:06:56 25:23 432 29 82 89 92 140 145 188
18 Lee (Tenn.) 2:06:54 25:22 472 14 79 110 130 139 150 160
19 Valparaiso 2:08:01 25:36 499 46 95 98 103 157 171 191
20 Miss State 2:08:01 25:36 505 81 91 104 108 121 122 134
21 Xavier 2:08:26 25:41 551 38 69 133 155 156 161 174
22 Auburn 2:08:38 25:43 555 43 67 115 163 167 175 192
23 UNC-Greensboro 2:08:45 25:45 570 68 99 105 136 162 169 172
24 Chattanooga 2:08:59 25:47 599 100 109 116 123 151 189 195
25 SE Missouri 2:09:34 25:54 650 75 124 148 149 154 178 183
26 Detroit Mercy 2:09:27 25:53 654 5 152 159 168 170 196  
27 Arkansas State 2:09:30 25:54 655 101 113 141 142 158 176 181
28 Mid. Tenn. State 2:14:39 26:55 883 153 177 182 185 186    
29 Wofford 2:15:15 27:03 905 165 173 184 190 193 194  

Men 8k CC Gold Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emmanuel Cheboson FR-1 Louisville 04:45.9 23:41.1 1
2 Brennan Fields JR-3 Kentucky 04:46.6 23:45.0 2
3 Ben Varghese SO-2 East Tenn. St. 04:47.3 23:48.4 3
4 Dhruvil Patel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:47.8 23:51.0 4
5 Ben Kendell SR-4 Detroit Mercy 04:48.6 23:54.6 5
6 Jacob McLeod FR-1 Belmont 04:48.8 23:55.9 6
7 Justin Moakler SR-4 Morehead State 04:49.0 23:56.5 7
8 Ben Young SR-4 Kentucky 04:49.0 23:56.7 8
9 Aaron Bienenfeld JR-3 Cincinnati 04:49.0 23:56.8 9
10 Albert Kosgei SO-2 Louisville 04:50.2 24:02.5 10
11 Kaleb McLeod JR-3 Belmont 04:50.8 24:05.5 11
12 Andrew Schille SR-4 Cincinnati 04:50.9 24:06.1 12
13 Noah Schaub SR-4 Bowling Green 04:50.9 24:06.4 13
14 Christian Noble JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:51.6 24:09.8 14
15 Chandler Austin SR-4 Louisville 04:52.0 24:11.6 15
16 Logan McKenzie JR-3 Berea 04:53.1 24:17.0
17 Matthew Edwards SR-4 Belmont 04:55.0 24:26.5 16
18 Matthew Norvell SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:55.1 24:26.9 17
19 Remi Schyns FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 04:55.5 24:29.2 18
20 Ryan Ford JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 04:55.9 24:30.8 19
21 Matthew Kamph JR-3 Memphis 04:56.0 24:31.4 20
22 Matt Osmulski JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 04:56.0 24:31.7 21
23 Hociel Landa SO-2 Rice 04:56.1 24:32.0 22
24 Patrick Schaefer FR-1 Kentucky 04:56.5 24:34.2 23
25 Antoine Senard FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 04:56.7 24:34.9 24
26 Matthew Scarr SO-2 East Tenn. St. 04:56.7 24:35.1 25
27 Al Baldonado SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:56.8 24:35.4 26
28 Sigei Bernard JR-3 Tennessee Tech 04:57.0 24:36.3 27
29 Brannon Cheplak JR-3 Tennessee Tech 04:57.0 24:36.6 28
30 Toler Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 04:57.0 24:36.7 29
31 Soresa Gemechu SO-2 East Tenn. St. 04:57.1 24:37.1 30
32 Jon Klaiber SR-4 Marquette 04:57.2 24:37.4 31
33 Trevor Warren FR-1 Kentucky 04:57.3 24:38.0 32
34 Tyler Phillips JR-3 Bowling Green 04:57.6 24:39.2 33
35 Nolan McKenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:57.7 24:40.1 34
36 Shane Rigsby SR-4 Morehead State 04:58.8 24:45.3 35
37 Declan McManus JR-3 Belmont 04:58.9 24:45.8 36
38 Oisin O'Gailin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 04:59.2 24:47.6 37
39 Tom Gardiner FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 04:59.4 24:48.3 38
40 Nick Laning FR-1 Vanderbilt 04:59.5 24:48.7 39
41 Alex Topini SO-2 Rice 04:59.6 24:49.3 40
42 Chris Buechner SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 04:59.7 24:49.8 41
43 Cole Barkocy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 04:59.9 24:50.7 42
44 Silas Kipngetich FR-1 Auburn 04:59.9 24:50.8 43
45 Ben Savage SO-2 IUPUI 05:00.0 24:51.4 44
46 Cole Dowdy JR-3 Kentucky 05:00.1 24:51.8 45
47 Alexander Bruno JR-3 Valparaiso 05:00.1 24:51.8 46
48 Ryan Guenthner SO-2 Cincinnati 05:00.8 24:55.2 47
49 Aidan Thompson JR-3 Belmont 05:00.9 24:56.0 48
50 ABABU MOHAMMED SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:01.0 24:56.3 49
51 Gabriel Kiprono FR-1 Tennessee Tech 05:01.1 24:56.9 50
52 Kipkirui Sammy SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:01.5 24:58.6 51
53 Ryan Burd JR-3 Marquette 05:01.5 24:58.9 52
54 Roman Jennings SO-2 IUPUI 05:01.9 25:01.0 53
55 Cesar Arellano FR-1 Bowling Green 05:02.0 25:01.4 54
56 Jacob Stamm JR-3 IUPUI 05:02.4 25:03.1 55
57 Matthew Thomas JR-3 Kentucky 05:02.5 25:03.6 56
58 Noah Charles SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:02.6 25:04.5 57
59 Ryan Johnston FR-1 Louisville 05:02.8 25:05.1 58
60 Clay Musial SR-4 Rice 05:03.0 25:06.2 59
61 Adam Bradtmueller JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:03.0 25:06.3 60
62 Dylan Carmack SR-4 Davidson 05:03.4 25:08.4
63 Thomas Rohr FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:03.6 25:09.2 61
64 Jordan Carrington SR-4 Morehead State 05:03.7 25:09.6 62
65 Payton Gleason FR-1 Memphis 05:03.8 25:10.1 63
66 Kyle Hibinger FR-1 Bowling Green 05:04.2 25:12.3 64
67 Zachary Wyatt FR-1 Memphis 05:04.5 25:13.8 65
68 Alexander Ratkovich FR-1 IUPUI 05:04.6 25:14.1 66
69 Tommy McDonough SO-2 Auburn 05:04.9 25:15.8 67
70 Luke Sumerford SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:04.9 25:15.8 68
71 Brady Harless SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:04.9 25:16.0 69
72 Patrick Perrier SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:05.1 25:16.6 70
73 Cameron Stephens SO-2 Louisville 05:05.2 25:17.4 71
74 Jason Vincze SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:05.4 25:18.2 72
75 Jonathan Voth JR-3 Bowling Green 05:05.4 25:18.5 73
76 Matthew Estopinal FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:05.5 25:18.5 74
77 Daniel Plunkett SR-4 SE Missouri 05:05.7 25:19.8 75
78 Jarrett Mattingly JR-3 Morehead State 05:05.8 25:20.2 76
79 Nick Grismer SR-4 Cincinnati 05:05.8 25:20.4 77
80 Jarit Perkins SO-2 IUPUI 05:06.1 25:21.9 78
81 Caleb Eagleson SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:06.2 25:22.4 79
82 Taylor Vroon FR-1 Belmont 05:06.3 25:22.6 80
83 Chandler Underwood JR-3 Miss State 05:06.4 25:23.3 81
84 Dominic Voehler SR-4 Rhodes 05:06.4 25:23.4 82
85 Matthew Murray SO-2 Rice 05:06.9 25:25.7 83
86 Daniel Fleace SR-4 Louisville 05:07.1 25:26.6 84
87 Connor Meaux JR-3 Rice 05:07.3 25:27.5 85
88 Aaron Wier JR-3 Morehead State 05:07.4 25:28.4 86
89 Ben O'Connor SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:07.5 25:28.5 87
90 Raymond Berling JR-3 Bowling Green 05:07.6 25:29.1 88
91 Spencer Fields SR-4 Rhodes 05:07.7 25:29.7 89
92 Tanner Dowdy ? Kentucky 05:08.0 25:31.1 90
93 Trent Turbyfill FR-1 Davidson 05:08.1 25:31.7
94 Caden Foos SR-4 Miss State 05:08.2 25:32.1 91
95 Adam Hearn SR-4 Rhodes 05:08.3 25:32.7 92
96 Paul Garbarino SR-4 Bowling Green 05:08.3 25:32.9 93
97 James Garst SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:08.6 25:34.3 94
98 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla FR-1 Valparaiso 05:08.7 25:34.7 95
99 Matthew Viveiros SR-4 Memphis 05:09.0 25:36.2 96
100 Lenny Baumann SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 05:09.1 25:36.9 97
101 Nathan Longfellow JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:09.2 25:37.1
102 Matthew Boelke FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:09.2 25:37.1
103 Gavin Cooper FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:09.2 25:37.3
104 Jack Worman FR-1 Valparaiso 05:09.3 25:37.5 98
105 Juan Rodriguez SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:09.3 25:37.6 99
106 Ryan Gebelein JR-3 Chattanooga 05:09.3 25:37.8 100
107 Bennett Pascoe SO-2 Arkansas State 05:09.5 25:38.5 101
108 Toni Banos FR-1 Cincinnati 05:09.6 25:39.0 102
109 Dominic Paoletti SO-2 Valparaiso 05:09.6 25:39.4 103
110 Luke Zacharias SO-2 Miss State 05:09.6 25:39.4 104
111 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:09.7 25:39.7 105
112 Aidan Livingston JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:09.9 25:40.4 106
113 Patrick Bruch SO-2 Marquette 05:10.0 25:41.0 107
114 JT Mackay SR-4 Miss State 05:10.1 25:41.5 108
115 nathan Watson JR-3 Chattanooga 05:10.1 25:41.8 109
116 Jared Herzog JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:10.2 25:42.4 110
117 Greyson Winiger SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:10.3 25:42.5 111
118 Danny Peterson SO-2 Marquette 05:10.3 25:42.5 112
119 Seth Waters SO-2 Arkansas State 05:10.3 25:42.6 113
120 Henry Mierzwa SR-4 Marquette 05:10.4 25:43.3 114
121 Jack Rogers SO-2 Auburn 05:10.5 25:43.5 115
122 Mark Britt SR-4 Chattanooga 05:10.5 25:43.6 116
123 Spencer Carmen FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:10.5 25:43.7 117
124 Abel Nijakowski FR-1 Bowling Green 05:10.6 25:44.0
125 Jonathan Wenning SR-4 Bowling Green 05:10.6 25:44.3
126 Paolo Tiongson SO-2 Marquette 05:10.7 25:44.6 118
127 Andrew Abikhaled FR-1 Rice 05:10.7 25:44.7 119
128 Christian Stevens FR-1 Cincinnati 05:10.8 25:45.3 120
129 Zach Weaver SR-4 Miss State 05:10.9 25:45.6 121
130 Lake Spradling SO-2 Miss State 05:10.9 25:45.7 122
131 Gavin Hasty JR-3 Chattanooga 05:11.0 25:46.1 123
132 James Kosbar SR-4 SE Missouri 05:11.0 25:46.3 124
133 Gabe Szalay FR-1 Kentucky 05:11.1 25:46.6
134 Michael Vitucci SR-4 Cincinnati 05:11.1 25:46.6 125
135 Daniel Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 05:11.1 25:46.8 126
136 Evan Suzman SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:11.2 25:47.0 127
137 Bradley Dohner SR-4 Rice 05:11.3 25:47.6 128
138 Harrison Thomas JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:11.4 25:48.0 129
139 Casey Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:11.4 25:48.0 130
140 Dylan Allen FR-1 Kentucky 05:11.4 25:48.3
141 Julien Magallanes JR-3 Louisville 05:11.5 25:48.3 131
142 Alex Gill SO-2 Marquette 05:11.5 25:48.7 132
143 Jack Hautz JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:11.5 25:48.7 133
144 Eryk Yunk JR-3 Miss State 05:11.6 25:49.0 134
145 Matt Cavanaugh ? Marquette 05:11.7 25:49.4
146 Jeremy Breedlove SR-4 IUPUI 05:11.8 25:50.2 135
147 Thomas Knepshield FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:11.9 25:50.8 136
148 Marcos Macias JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 05:12.1 25:51.4 137
149 Timothy Dye SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 05:12.1 25:51.5 138
150 Dawson Reed FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:12.1 25:51.7 139
151 Reece Stevens SR-4 Rhodes 05:12.7 25:54.3 140
152 Matt Harper JR-3 Louisville 05:12.8 25:54.9
153 Ethan Mychajlonka FR-1 Arkansas State 05:12.8 25:55.1 141
154 Owen Habeger FR-1 Arkansas State 05:13.0 25:55.9 142
155 Jackson Siddall FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:13.1 25:56.6 143
156 Kaden Eaton SR-4 Belmont 05:13.3 25:57.6 144
157 Benjamin Freeman JR-3 Rhodes 05:13.3 25:57.8 145
158 John Dalton Rohr SR-4 Miss State 05:13.7 25:59.4
159 Dustinj Starnes FR-1 IUPUI 05:13.9 26:00.6 146
160 Jacob McCullough SO-2 IUPUI 05:14.0 26:00.8
161 Jordan Janusiak FR-1 Marquette 05:14.0 26:01.1
162 Cody Chism SO-2 Morehead State 05:14.2 26:02.2 147
163 Gabe Garbarino SO-2 Bowling Green 05:14.3 26:02.6
164 Josh Routh SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:14.4 26:03.0
165 Matt Stump SO-2 Cincinnati 05:14.7 26:04.6
166 Adolfo Carvalho JR-3 Rice 05:14.8 26:05.1
167 Chris Durr SO-2 SE Missouri 05:15.0 26:05.8 148
168 Ben Ewert SO-2 Louisville 05:15.3 26:07.2
169 Curtis Reed JR-3 SE Missouri 05:15.3 26:07.7 149
170 Nathan Bostelman FR-1 Bowling Green 05:15.8 26:10.2
171 Ben Tabor FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:15.9 26:10.3 150
172 Jonathan Boyd FR-1 Chattanooga 05:16.0 26:10.7 151
173 Steven Zombory SR-4 Cincinnati 05:16.0 26:10.8
174 Ben Craw SO-2 Miss State 05:16.0 26:10.9
175 Thomas Mueller SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:16.1 26:11.4 152
176 Caden Hercules FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:16.5 26:13.3 153
177 Griffin Bailey JR-3 SE Missouri 05:16.9 26:15.6 154
178 Kevin Menyes JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:17.0 26:16.0 155
179 Stephen Jones JR-3 Miss State 05:17.1 26:16.6
180 Tim Dwyer FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:17.3 26:17.5 156
181 Joey Black SO-2 Valparaiso 05:17.4 26:17.9 157
182 Jacob Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 05:17.5 26:18.4 158
183 Caleb Casolaro SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:17.7 26:19.4
184 Adam Fraeyman JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:17.8 26:19.9 159
185 Moises Ponce JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:17.9 26:20.5 160
186 Jordan Perez ? Xavier 05:18.3 26:22.4 161
187 Trelek Jones JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:18.3 26:22.4 162
188 Ryan Lee Sophomore Auburn 05:18.5 26:23.5 163
189 Will Oglesby FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:18.5 26:23.5 164
190 Jack Zemp JR-3 Wofford 05:18.6 26:23.9 165
191 Grayson Brookshire SR-4 Morehead State 05:18.8 26:24.7 166
192 Keifer Mosmeier FR-1 Cincinnati 05:18.8 26:24.8
193 Erik Armes JR-3 Auburn 05:18.9 26:25.6 167
194 Caleb Van Geffen SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:19.0 26:26.1
195 Alex Makrounis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:19.7 26:29.6
196 Scott Smith JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:19.8 26:29.9 168
197 Silas Eckenroad FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:20.0 26:30.6
198 Colin Alexander FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:20.1 26:31.6 169
199 Ryan Schwab FR-1 Detroit Mercy 05:20.2 26:32.1 170
200 Victor Fortin JR-3 Valparaiso 05:20.3 26:32.2 171
201 Patrick Burns FR-1 Marquette 05:20.3 26:32.2
202 Jake Carver SO-2 Davidson 05:20.4 26:32.8
203 William Sandin SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:21.0 26:35.9 172
204 Cisco Ferre SR-4 Wofford 05:21.2 26:36.6 173
205 Matthew Mekaelian JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:21.2 26:36.8 174
206 Andy Smith JR-3 Auburn 05:21.5 26:38.1 175
207 Andrew Dietrich SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:22.3 26:42.4
208 John Carder SO-2 Arkansas State 05:22.7 26:44.4 176
209 Nathan Mack JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:23.1 26:46.1 177
210 Nick Yaeger JR-3 SE Missouri 05:23.1 26:46.3 178
211 Christian Corsello FR-1 Memphis 05:23.3 26:47.1 179
212 Ben Gilman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:24.1 26:51.2
213 Alexzander Schell SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 05:24.5 26:53.0
214 Lucas Finton FR-1 Memphis 05:24.5 26:53.3 180
215 Alex Ackerman FR-1 Davidson 05:24.6 26:53.7
216 Carl Oberfeitinger SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:25.2 26:56.5
217 Benjamin Bockoven SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:25.6 26:58.7
218 Jallah Galimah FR-1 Arkansas State 05:25.7 26:59.4 181
219 Andrew Hendry FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:25.9 27:00.0
220 Dylan Christopher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:26.9 27:04.9
221 Dennis Kipkorir FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:27.3 27:07.0 182
222 Brooks Long FR-1 IUPUI 05:27.7 27:09.1
223 Charlie Samarzich SO-2 SE Missouri 05:27.7 27:09.4 183
224 Lucas Mowery FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:27.8 27:09.4
225 James McCoy SO-2 Wofford 05:28.2 27:11.8 184
226 Trevor Falco SO-2 SE Missouri 05:29.0 27:15.6
227 Julio Acevedo FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:29.1 27:16.0 185
228 Tre'von Sanders JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:29.4 27:17.6 186
229 Jake Barnes JR-3 Cincinnati 05:29.5 27:18.2
230 Brendan Hill FR-1 Memphis 05:29.7 27:18.9 187
231 Jared Briant FR-1 Rhodes 05:30.1 27:21.1 188
232 Jack Cordonnier SO-2 Cincinnati 05:30.3 27:22.0
233 Micah Sneller SR-4 Chattanooga 05:30.9 27:25.1 189
234 Jack Moody FR-1 Wofford 05:31.3 27:27.2 190
235 Connor Hickey JR-3 Valparaiso 05:32.4 27:32.5 191
236 Jackson Thomas FR-1 Auburn 05:32.7 27:33.9 192
237 Jacob Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 05:33.0 27:35.3
238 Josh Hendry FR-1 Wofford 05:33.1 27:35.9 193
239 Ben Boatwright JR-3 Wofford 05:33.4 27:37.3 194
240 Andrew Straessle FR-1 Arkansas State 05:33.4 27:37.6
241 Ryan Phillips FR-1 Chattanooga 05:33.9 27:40.0 195
242 Edward Harpstead SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:34.3 27:41.9
243 Tyler Grimes SR-4 Valparaiso 05:35.2 27:46.5
244 Michael Greeley FR-1 Detroit Mercy 05:37.8 27:59.4 196
245 Andrew Zittel FR-1 Valparaiso 05:37.9 27:59.9
246 Tim Zange SR-4 Valparaiso 05:39.0 28:05.3
247 Logan Simington FR-1 Arkansas State 05:39.4 28:07.5
248 Avery Wood FR-1 Memphis 05:40.1 28:10.6
249 Francisco Ramirez FR-1 Valparaiso 05:40.1 28:10.9
250 Noah Vanderhei FR-1 Valparaiso 05:42.1 28:20.7
251 Rylan Dreyer FR-1 Valparaiso 05:42.6 28:23.0
252 Brent Borden FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:49.2 28:55.8

Men 8k CC Blue Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:07:52 25:34 146 14 16 31 33 52 198 200
2 Mississippi College 2:08:06 25:37 173 8 22 28 40 75 128 133
3 Southwest Baptist 2:08:43 25:44 228 5 24 45 62 92 105 110
4 Hillsdale 2:08:19 25:39 258 1 15 29 102 111 113 136
5 Missouri S&T 2:09:53 25:58 284 11 63 69 70 71 96 140
6 DePauw 2:09:40 25:56 300 18 26 37 99 120 143 159
7 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10:05 26:01 306 25 53 61 78 89 95 115
8 Illinois-Springfield 2:10:12 26:02 309 39 50 64 77 79 91 150
9 Indianapolis 2:10:44 26:08 360 38 41 87 88 106 122 129
10 Mercer 2:10:54 26:10 365 47 51 59 66 142 168  
11 Columbia (Mo.) 2:11:12 26:14 423 13 60 80 119 151 155 212
12 Berea 2:11:10 26:14 430 12 48 56 125 189 272 285
13 Indiana Wesleyan 2:10:10 26:02 444 3 4 109 121 207 215 236
14 Rogers State 2:11:21 26:16 457 17 35 81 141 183 204 213
15 Ferris State 2:11:57 26:23 485 36 82 83 130 154 163 231
16 Indiana Tech 2:11:55 26:23 492 20 85 117 123 147 162 167
17 Bellarmine 2:12:34 26:30 520 27 72 74 76 271 275 296
18 Marquette 2:12:36 26:31 535 44 97 112 137 145 171 181
19 Harding 2:12:06 26:25 543 19 21 114 173 216 217 246
20 WVU Tech 2:12:25 26:29 557 9 104 124 132 188 220 224
21 Wabash 2:11:43 26:20 570 2 90 146 153 179 180 197
22 Southern Indiana 2:13:02 26:36 572 65 107 118 138 144 194 222
23 Northwood (Mich.) 2:12:51 26:34 577 42 55 94 158 228 235 240
24 Campbellsville 2:13:06 26:37 617 23 98 134 148 214 227 230
25 Austin Peay 2:13:21 26:40 625 54 86 126 164 195 257 263
26 Cumberlands 2:12:43 26:32 628 6 43 127 211 241 292 301
27 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:13:37 26:43 664 32 57 169 174 232 276 288
28 Lansing CC 2:13:30 26:42 674 10 93 178 184 209 243 247
29 Murray State 2:14:07 26:49 682 30 46 116 223 267    
30 Montreat 2:13:55 26:47 700 34 101 170 193 202 225 251
31 Hope 2:14:28 26:53 740 58 135 175 176 196 201 203
32 Goshen 2:14:26 26:53 798 7 139 186 229 237 258 279
33 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:15:47 27:09 870 68 149 182 233 238 300 302
34 West Liberty 2:16:15 27:15 898 49 161 205 219 264 284 286
35 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:16:33 27:18 898 73 84 226 254 261 303  
36 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:16:12 27:14 927 103 192 206 208 218 248 252
37 St. Ambrose 2:17:53 27:34 974 100 152 165 277 280 281 299
38 Western Kentucky 2:17:30 27:30 1009 67 191 239 242 270    
39 Morehead State 2:17:02 27:24 1011 156 187 190 234 244    
40 Point Park 2:17:42 27:32 1037 131 157 245 249 255 259 265
41 Centre 2:18:34 27:42 1075 160 166 199 268 282 293 295
42 Mercyhurst 2:20:27 28:05 1172 108 210 278 287 289 297 304
43 McKendree 2:20:16 28:03 1189 172 185 269 273 290 305  
44 Arkansas State 2:20:27 28:05 1229 177 250 253 266 283 294  
45 Rhodes 2:21:00 28:12 1273 221 256 260 262 274 291 298

Men 8k CC Blue Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joseph Humes SO-2 Hillsdale 04:53.2 24:17.8 1
2 Dominic Patacsil SR-4 Wabash 04:53.7 24:20.0 2
3 Jesse Saxton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 04:58.9 24:45.8 3
4 Chris Maxon SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 04:59.3 24:47.7 4
5 Terry Fenske SR-4 Southwest Baptist 05:00.1 24:51.8 5
6 Lucas Huelvan FR-1 Cumberlands 05:00.4 24:53.6 6
7 Vincent Kibunja JR-3 Goshen 05:00.6 24:54.6 7
8 Jordan Pritchard SR-4 Mississippi College 05:03.9 25:10.7 8
9 Dan Nehnevaj JR-3 WVU Tech 05:04.0 25:11.2 9
10 Brian Moore SO-2 Lansing CC 05:04.9 25:15.9 10
11 Duncan Clark JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:05.2 25:17.0 11
12 Tanner Carson JR-3 Berea 05:05.5 25:18.5 12
13 Tyler Lawson SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 05:05.5 25:18.6 13
14 Gabe Ceballos SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:05.6 25:19.1 14
15 Eli Poth SR-4 Hillsdale 05:05.7 25:19.7 15
16 Omar Paramo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:05.9 25:20.8 16
17 Seth Whittington SR-4 Rogers State 05:06.1 25:22.0 17
18 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 05:06.2 25:22.1 18
19 Bartek Kwiecinski JR-3 Harding 05:06.2 25:22.4 19
20 Cayce Griffin SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:06.7 25:24.6 20
21 Dylan Douglas FR-1 Harding 05:06.9 25:25.5 21
22 Will Young SR-4 Mississippi College 05:06.9 25:25.9 22
23 Bret Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 05:07.1 25:26.5 23
24 Jeremy Inman JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:07.3 25:27.7 24
25 Shane Pease FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:07.4 25:28.0 25
26 Cole Martin JR-3 DePauw 05:07.4 25:28.2 26
27 Logan Greco SO-2 Bellarmine 05:08.4 25:33.4 27
28 Evan Del Rio FR-1 Mississippi College 05:08.6 25:34.2 28
29 Mark Miller SO-2 Hillsdale 05:08.7 25:34.8 29
30 Vince Turner SR-4 Murray State 05:09.2 25:37.1 30
31 Zachary Hoover SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:09.3 25:37.6 31
32 Cornelius Kipchumba FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:09.4 25:37.9 32
33 Andrew Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:09.5 25:38.6 33
34 Nathan Richards FR-1 Montreat 05:09.6 25:39.2 34
35 Nick Williams JR-3 Rogers State 05:09.7 25:39.9 35
36 Damien Halverson SR-4 Ferris State 05:10.4 25:42.9 36
37 Paul Christian SR-4 DePauw 05:10.5 25:43.4 37
38 Kieffer Vittetow SO-2 Indianapolis 05:10.5 25:43.4 38
39 Kenton Wilson SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 05:10.5 25:43.7 39
40 Gabe Poulin FR-1 Mississippi College 05:10.6 25:44.3 40
41 Chris Switzer FR-1 Indianapolis 05:10.8 25:45.1 41
42 Dylan Rocha SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 05:11.7 25:49.6 42
43 Nicolas Grandperrin JR-3 Cumberlands 05:11.9 25:50.6 43
44 Stephen Poorten FR-1 Marquette 05:12.2 25:51.9 44
45 Tyler Goatley SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:12.4 25:52.9 45
46 Zach Balleau JR-3 Murray State 05:12.4 25:53.2 46
47 Scott McKenzie FR-1 Mercer 05:12.5 25:53.5 47
48 Tyler Little FR-1 Berea 05:12.8 25:54.8 48
49 Philip White FR-1 West Liberty 05:12.8 25:54.9 49
50 Tyler Hiserote JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:12.9 25:55.7 50
51 Vladimir Zander-Velloso FR-1 Mercer 05:13.0 25:56.2 51
52 Carlos Martinez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:13.1 25:56.3 52
53 Christopher Sims JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:13.2 25:56.9 53
54 Wesley Gray SR-4 Austin Peay 05:13.2 25:57.3 54
55 Zane Aldrich FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 05:13.4 25:58.1 55
56 Sair Salgado FR-1 Berea 05:13.7 25:59.7 56
57 Joel Barlow SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:14.3 26:02.5 57
58 Nathan Schloff SR-4 Hope 05:14.6 26:04.1 58
59 Robert Zell FR-1 Mercer 05:14.9 26:05.3 59
60 Malik Holman JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 05:14.9 26:05.3 60
61 Nathan Cannon JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:14.9 26:05.5 61
62 Blaine Jimerson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:15.0 26:05.8 62
63 Bristol Hargis JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:15.1 26:06.6 63
64 Ryan Stark SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 05:15.3 26:07.3 64
65 Matt Everling SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:15.5 26:08.5 65
66 Sean Parker SO-2 Mercer 05:15.5 26:08.5 66
67 Emerson Wells FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:15.5 26:08.6 67
68 Romeo Blackburn JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:15.6 26:09.2 68
69 Adam Kraus JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:15.7 26:09.5 69
70 Andrew Lofgren FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:15.8 26:10.1 70
71 Garrett Blanchard JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:15.9 26:10.3 71
72 Cole Rodenberg SR-4 Bellarmine 05:15.9 26:10.7 72
73 anthony garza ? Bethel (Tenn.) 05:16.0 26:11.0 73
74 Reid Masterson SO-2 Bellarmine 05:16.1 26:11.7 74
75 Alec Beers SO-2 Mississippi College 05:16.1 26:11.7 75
76 Evan Lang JR-3 Bellarmine 05:16.3 26:12.4 76
77 Tyler Pasley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 05:16.3 26:12.7 77
78 Anthony Casullo SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 05:16.4 26:13.1 78
79 Blake Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:16.6 26:13.7 79
80 Alexander Dukes FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 05:16.8 26:15.1 80
81 Colton Green JR-3 Rogers State 05:16.9 26:15.5 81
82 Mark Jacobs SO-2 Ferris State 05:17.3 26:17.2 82
83 Zach Mckenzie SR-4 Ferris State 05:17.3 26:17.5 83
84 Cristian Machuca ? Bethel (Tenn.) 05:17.3 26:17.6 84
85 Kudzanai Karawira SO-2 Indiana Tech 05:17.4 26:17.7 85
86 Hezron Kiptoo SR-4 Austin Peay 05:17.9 26:20.3 86
87 Danny Rockley SO-2 Indianapolis 05:18.0 26:21.1 87
88 Jacob Woodrow SO-2 Indianapolis 05:18.1 26:21.3 88
89 Josiah Ottolini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:18.3 26:22.2 89
90 Joe Deiser SO-2 Wabash 05:18.7 26:24.3 90
91 Brendan Kroeger JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:18.9 26:25.1 91
92 Ethan Hutchinson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:19.0 26:25.7 92
93 Jack Youngblood SO-2 Lansing CC 05:19.1 26:26.4 93
94 Parker Hayes FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 05:19.2 26:27.0 94
95 James Betts SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:19.3 26:27.2 95
96 William Crutcher JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:19.3 26:27.4 96
97 Josh Urban SO-2 Marquette 05:19.3 26:27.5 97
98 Corbin Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 05:19.4 26:27.8 98
99 Zane Williams FR-1 DePauw 05:19.5 26:28.3 99
100 Emilio Mancha SR-4 St. Ambrose 05:19.8 26:29.9 100
101 Benjamin Schmidt SO-2 Montreat 05:19.9 26:30.2 101
102 Jack Shelley SO-2 Hillsdale 05:20.1 26:31.4 102
103 Will Greene JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:20.3 26:32.3 103
104 Aidan Hearne FR-1 WVU Tech 05:20.3 26:32.6 104
105 Dustin Shoemaker SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:20.5 26:33.3 105
106 Taylor Kleyn SR-4 Indianapolis 05:20.5 26:33.3 106
107 Taylor Mills FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:20.5 26:33.5 107
108 Ben Barnes FR-1 Mercyhurst 05:20.5 26:33.5 108
109 Matthew Ruppert FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:20.6 26:33.7 109
110 Jacob McCrackin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:20.8 26:35.0 110
111 Morgan Morrison SO-2 Hillsdale 05:21.0 26:35.7 111
112 August Beyer FR-1 Marquette 05:21.0 26:36.0 112
113 Eric Poth SO-2 Hillsdale 05:21.1 26:36.1 113
114 Hosea Kiptoo FR-1 Harding 05:21.1 26:36.3 114
115 Benjamin Matz JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:21.2 26:37.0 115
116 Caleb Kawasaki SO-2 Murray State 05:21.3 26:37.4 116
117 Justin Fleming FR-1 Indiana Tech 05:21.4 26:37.7 117
118 Justin Goodwin FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:21.4 26:38.1 118
119 Mason Gaines FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 05:21.5 26:38.3 119
120 Aaron Worley SO-2 DePauw 05:21.5 26:38.5 120
121 Michael Neideck JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:21.6 26:39.0 121
122 Nyc Sigmon FR-1 Indianapolis 05:21.8 26:39.6 122
123 Christian Corrion SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:22.1 26:41.5 123
124 Michael Ecker-Randolph SO-2 WVU Tech 05:22.3 26:42.1 124
125 Avery Fair FR-1 Berea 05:22.3 26:42.1 125
126 Thomas Porter SO-2 Austin Peay 05:22.3 26:42.2 126
127 Garrett Faulkner SR-4 Cumberlands 05:22.3 26:42.5 127
128 Sam Darnall SR-4 Mississippi College 05:22.4 26:42.7 128
129 Nathan Herbst FR-1 Indianapolis 05:22.6 26:43.6 129
130 Aaron Jarema SO-2 Ferris State 05:22.7 26:44.1 130
131 Xavier Stephens JR-3 Point Park 05:22.7 26:44.5 131
132 Brandon Hudson FR-1 WVU Tech 05:22.8 26:44.8 132
133 Osiel Moreno SO-2 Mississippi College 05:22.9 26:45.2 133
134 Jacob Hamilton SO-2 Campbellsville 05:22.9 26:45.2 134
135 Tyler Lipina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:23.1 26:46.3
136 Nicholai Shaw SR-4 Hope 05:23.2 26:46.8 135
137 Adam Wier FR-1 Hillsdale 05:23.2 26:46.9 136
138 Max McClelland SO-2 Marquette 05:23.6 26:48.6 137
139 Jake Wisniweski FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:23.9 26:50.2 138
140 Salvador Escamilla SO-2 Goshen 05:23.9 26:50.4 139
141 Morgan Cauveren FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:24.0 26:50.8 140
142 Brooks Cataudella JR-3 Rogers State 05:24.1 26:51.4 141
143 Diego Lavieri Sosa FR-1 Mercer 05:24.2 26:51.6 142
144 Spencer Miller SR-4 DePauw 05:24.3 26:52.1 143
145 Matthew Scales SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:24.4 26:52.5 144
146 Kyle Thompson SO-2 Marquette 05:24.4 26:52.6 145
147 Sam Henthorn JR-3 Wabash 05:24.4 26:52.9 146
148 Alex Rodriguez SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:24.6 26:54.0 147
149 Sam Kiser SO-2 Campbellsville 05:24.7 26:54.4 148
150 Cody Demalavez SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:24.8 26:54.6 149
151 McGregor Garrett FR-1 Mississippi College 05:24.9 26:55.4
152 Alex Phelps JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:24.9 26:55.4 150
153 Travis Line JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 05:25.0 26:55.5 151
154 Matt Jung FR-1 St. Ambrose 05:25.0 26:55.6 152
155 John Kirts JR-3 Wabash 05:25.0 26:55.6 153
156 Gage Cleveland JR-3 Ferris State 05:25.0 26:55.8 154
157 Grant Uthlaut JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 05:25.1 26:56.0 155
158 Cole Ralenkotter SO-2 Morehead State 05:25.2 26:56.5 156
159 Doug Kostelansky FR-1 Point Park 05:25.2 26:56.6 157
160 Netunji Paige FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 05:25.3 26:57.1 158
161 Miles Von Herrmann SR-4 DePauw 05:25.4 26:57.5 159
162 Matthew Gray JR-3 Centre 05:25.4 26:57.6 160
163 Thomas Wuchte SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 05:25.6 26:58.9
164 Michael Harriman FR-1 West Liberty 05:25.8 26:59.7 161
165 Lukas Brant SR-4 Indiana Tech 05:25.8 26:59.8 162
166 Weston Rackley SO-2 Ferris State 05:26.3 27:02.3 163
167 Tyler Smith JR-3 Austin Peay 05:26.5 27:03.0 164
168 Josh Pestka SR-4 St. Ambrose 05:26.5 27:03.2 165
169 David McGrade SO-2 Centre 05:26.6 27:03.6 166
170 Jared Wells FR-1 Indiana Tech 05:26.6 27:03.7 167
171 Marc Reiser JR-3 Mercer 05:26.7 27:04.3 168
172 Jerry Rojas JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:26.9 27:05.2 169
173 Antonio Gomez FR-1 Montreat 05:27.1 27:06.4 170
174 Derek Gross JR-3 Marquette 05:27.2 27:06.7 171
175 Joe Shannon SR-4 McKendree 05:27.4 27:07.7 172
176 Micah Langat FR-1 Harding 05:27.6 27:08.7 173
177 Christopher Swann SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:27.6 27:08.9 174
178 Brett Slayton SR-4 Hope 05:27.7 27:09.2 175
179 Zackary Murphy SO-2 Hope 05:27.8 27:09.4 176
180 Jake Willison FR-1 Indiana Tech 05:27.8 27:09.5
181 Heinrich Herbst SO-2 Arkansas State 05:27.8 27:09.6 177
182 Alexander Knowles JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:27.8 27:09.7
183 Chris Davis FR-1 Lansing CC 05:28.0 27:10.5 178
184 Zack Titus SO-2 Wabash 05:28.0 27:10.6 179
185 Zack Titus SO-2 Wabash 05:28.0 27:10.9 180
186 Johnny Hyland FR-1 Marquette 05:28.1 27:11.3 181
187 Cameron Luksich FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:28.4 27:12.5 182
188 Justin Noble JR-3 Rogers State 05:28.5 27:13.1 183
189 Elliott Lipe SO-2 Lansing CC 05:28.6 27:13.4 184
190 Trevor White SR-4 McKendree 05:28.6 27:13.5 185
191 Juan Perez JR-3 Goshen 05:28.7 27:14.2 186
192 Josh Grogan SO-2 Morehead State 05:28.8 27:14.8 187
193 Seth Bierbrauer FR-1 WVU Tech 05:28.9 27:14.9 188
194 Will Reid SO-2 Indianapolis 05:28.9 27:15.0
195 Landon Bond JR-3 Berea 05:28.9 27:15.3 189
196 Mikah Bailey SO-2 Morehead State 05:29.0 27:15.8 190
197 Matthew Wininger FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:29.2 27:16.8 191
198 Elliot Nabatov JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:29.3 27:16.9
199 Frankie King SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:29.4 27:17.7 192
200 Arthur Chan JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:29.5 27:18.2
201 Caleb Silver SO-2 Montreat 05:29.5 27:18.3 193
202 Cameron Cox FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:29.6 27:18.4 194
203 Nash Young JR-3 Austin Peay 05:29.7 27:19.1 195
204 Drew Schmitz SO-2 Hope 05:29.8 27:19.3 196
205 Henry Egan FR-1 Wabash 05:29.8 27:19.7 197
206 Trevor Hoftiezer FR-1 DePauw 05:29.8 27:19.8
207 Alex Cooper SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:30.0 27:20.4 198
208 Evan Miller JR-3 Centre 05:30.0 27:20.4 199
209 Connor Demo FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:30.0 27:20.7
210 Oscar Tejeda FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:30.2 27:21.5 200
211 Ty Hergenrender SO-2 Hope 05:30.3 27:21.9 201
212 Jacob Parker JR-3 Montreat 05:30.3 27:21.9 202
213 Evan Bleitz FR-1 Hope 05:30.4 27:22.3 203
214 Tristan Owens JR-3 Rogers State 05:30.4 27:22.8 204
215 Alex Oquist JR-3 Hillsdale 05:30.5 27:23.2
216 Danah Phillips FR-1 West Liberty 05:30.7 27:23.8 205
217 Eli Urban JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:30.7 27:24.0 206
218 Quinton Huggett SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:30.7 27:24.3 207
219 Tyler Laughery JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:30.8 27:24.4 208
220 Dakota Dietz FR-1 Lansing CC 05:30.9 27:24.9 209
221 Danny Dmuchowski SR-4 Mercyhurst 05:31.2 27:26.7 210
222 Mitchell Miracle FR-1 Cumberlands 05:31.3 27:27.1 211
223 Nicholas Hoffman FR-1 Hope 05:31.4 27:27.5
224 Alex Krieg FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 05:31.6 27:28.6 212
225 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 05:31.7 27:29.1
226 Cruzito Chavez SR-4 Rogers State 05:32.0 27:30.6 213
227 Michael Ocasek FR-1 DePauw 05:32.3 27:31.8
228 Jarrett Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 05:32.5 27:33.2 214
229 Ryan Dvornik JR-3 Marquette 05:32.6 27:33.3
230 Caleb Joy JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:32.7 27:34.1 215
231 Camden Barrett SR-4 Harding 05:32.7 27:34.2 216
232 David Reed FR-1 Harding 05:32.8 27:34.7 217
233 Justin Densmore SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:32.9 27:34.9 218
234 Jared Ullom FR-1 West Liberty 05:33.0 27:35.4 219
235 Nathan Morton FR-1 WVU Tech 05:33.1 27:35.7 220
236 Ben Hazelwood FR-1 Rhodes 05:33.1 27:35.8 221
237 Josh Ratts SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:33.2 27:36.3 222
238 Meyer Makemsom SO-2 Murray State 05:33.2 27:36.5 223
239 Alex Lee SO-2 WVU Tech 05:33.2 27:36.5 224
240 Rylan Hincher SR-4 Montreat 05:33.3 27:36.8 225
241 Jacob Jenkins SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 05:33.4 27:37.4
242 Emmanuel Guerrero ? Bethel (Tenn.) 05:33.4 27:37.7 226
243 Will O'Keefe SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:33.6 27:38.2
244 Justin Greathouse JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:33.7 27:38.9
245 Camyrn Snapp JR-3 Campbellsville 05:33.7 27:39.0 227
246 Anthony Giacalone FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 05:33.9 27:40.0 228
247 Max Burkholder JR-3 Goshen 05:34.1 27:40.8 229
248 Jake Russell SO-2 Mississippi College 05:34.2 27:41.4
249 Chris Stoeckel JR-3 Campbellsville 05:34.3 27:42.0 230
250 Preston Turner FR-1 Rogers State 05:34.5 27:42.8
251 Ethan Israels JR-3 Ferris State 05:34.5 27:42.9 231
252 Nathaniel Mihnovich SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:34.5 27:42.9 232
253 Antonio Alejos SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:34.6 27:43.4 233
254 Cole Clever FR-1 Morehead State 05:34.7 27:43.8 234
255 Michael Allen SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 05:34.7 27:43.9 235
256 Steven Ott FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:34.9 27:44.8 236
257 Liam Elias FR-1 Goshen 05:35.2 27:46.5 237
258 Jacob Bolt FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:35.5 27:48.0 238
259 Bryan Forino Sophomore Roberts Wesleyan 05:35.5 27:48.0
260 Luke Hoover FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:35.7 27:48.8 239
261 Adrian Hernandez FR-1 Mississippi College 05:35.7 27:49.1
262 Trevor Dunkel FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:35.8 27:49.6
263 Andrew Wendler FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 05:35.8 27:49.6 240
264 Jacob England FR-1 Cumberlands 05:36.0 27:50.2 241
265 Ryan Holman SR-4 Hope 05:36.0 27:50.4
266 Demontrae Lapsley JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:36.1 27:50.8
267 Dedrick Troxell FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:36.2 27:51.5 242
268 Cologio Alighire FR-1 Lansing CC 05:36.3 27:51.7 243
269 Darby Pillow SO-2 Morehead State 05:36.3 27:51.8 244
270 Jakob Cain FR-1 Indiana Tech 05:36.3 27:51.8
271 Leo Patino FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:36.4 27:52.4
272 Nicholas Lee FR-1 WVU Tech 05:36.5 27:52.8
273 Camden Seybert FR-1 Point Park 05:36.6 27:53.3 245
274 Joseph Dawson JR-3 Hope 05:36.7 27:54.0
275 Gus McCoy SO-2 Harding 05:36.8 27:54.2 246
276 Donis Harris FR-1 Ferris State 05:36.8 27:54.2
277 Kyle Rummel SO-2 Lansing CC 05:37.5 27:57.9 247
278 Ben Haupt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 05:37.5 27:58.1
279 Tristan Baze SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 05:37.7 27:58.9
280 Steve Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:37.8 27:59.2 248
281 Nathaniel Hersh ? Point Park 05:37.8 27:59.4 249
282 Josiah Harp FR-1 Campbellsville 05:37.9 27:59.7
283 Bryan Chac SO-2 Arkansas State 05:37.9 27:59.9 250
284 Cody Horn FR-1 Campbellsville 05:38.2 28:01.3
285 Garret Welsh SO-2 Montreat 05:38.4 28:02.1 251
286 Josiah Stickles SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:38.8 28:04.1 252
287 Alex Layton ? DePauw 05:39.0 28:05.3
288 Alejandro Vargas Sophomore Arkansas State 05:39.4 28:07.1 253
289 Devin Gibbs FR-1 Lansing CC 05:39.4 28:07.4
290 Kyle Gross JR-3 Indianapolis 05:39.4 28:07.4
291 Johnathan Herrera ? Bethel (Tenn.) 05:39.5 28:07.8 254
292 Madison King FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:39.5 28:08.0
293 Sean Hilverding SR-4 Point Park 05:39.8 28:09.0 255
294 Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:39.9 28:09.6
295 Will Raines SR-4 Rhodes 05:40.3 28:11.8 256
296 Drew Bluethmann FR-1 Wabash 05:40.6 28:13.0
297 Daniel Davis SO-2 Austin Peay 05:40.7 28:13.6 257
298 Victor Kiprotich FR-1 Goshen 05:40.8 28:14.4 258
299 Dylan Brown JR-3 Indianapolis 05:40.9 28:14.9
300 Tucker Windley JR-3 Harding 05:40.9 28:15.0
301 Brody Carlin FR-1 Point Park 05:41.1 28:15.9 259
302 Jonas Wudkwych SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:41.2 28:16.2
303 Andre Baez Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:41.4 28:17.4
304 Keegan Kirkwood SO-2 Wabash 05:41.5 28:17.8
305 Kris Jackson SO-2 Rhodes 05:41.5 28:17.9 260
306 Jose Torres SO-2 Lansing CC 05:41.6 28:18.2
307 Sean Hughes SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:41.7 28:18.8
308 Jay Grainger SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:41.7 28:18.9
309 Leonel Pena FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 05:41.8 28:19.3 261
310 Harry Dewitt JR-3 Rhodes 05:42.0 28:20.2 262
311 Jacob Kelley SO-2 Hope 05:42.1 28:21.0
312 Andrew Abel JR-3 Austin Peay 05:42.2 28:21.4 263
313 Bryce Childers SO-2 West Liberty 05:42.4 28:22.2 264
314 Sam Lander FR-1 Point Park 05:42.5 28:22.5 265
315 Sean Adams JR-3 Arkansas State 05:42.5 28:22.9 266
316 Christian Slone FR-1 Murray State 05:42.7 28:23.5 267
317 Dylan Allen SO-2 Point Park 05:42.8 28:24.3
318 Noel Dingle SO-2 Centre 05:42.9 28:24.6 268
319 Zach Manion JR-3 McKendree 05:43.0 28:25.0 269
320 Michael Sherman FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:43.0 28:25.4 270
321 Daniel O'Dell FR-1 Montreat 05:43.2 28:26.4
322 Marcus Vital SO-2 WVU Tech 05:43.3 28:26.8
323 Nathan Savoree SR-4 Bellarmine 05:43.3 28:26.9 271
324 Jake Mercer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:43.5 28:27.5
325 Jack Everts FR-1 Lansing CC 05:43.7 28:28.5
326 Jose Villegas FR-1 Berea 05:43.8 28:29.3 272
327 Matthew Fischer JR-3 Campbellsville 05:44.1 28:30.5
328 Andrew Gardewine SR-4 McKendree 05:44.8 28:34.0 273
329 Calum Wright SR-4 Rhodes 05:44.9 28:34.7 274
330 Ty Graham FR-1 Rogers State 05:45.3 28:36.4
331 Michael Sheets SO-2 Bellarmine 05:45.3 28:36.5 275
332 David Watson FR-1 Montreat 05:45.7 28:38.5
333 Carlos Tirado SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:45.8 28:39.0 276
334 Greer Opel FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:45.8 28:39.2
335 Daniel Newcomb JR-3 Montreat 05:45.8 28:39.3
336 Sam Long JR-3 St. Ambrose 05:45.9 28:39.6 277
337 Colin Dunn FR-1 Mercyhurst 05:46.3 28:41.4 278
338 Ryan Haggerty JR-3 Goshen 05:46.5 28:42.6 279
339 Cristian Nolasco FR-1 St. Ambrose 05:47.0 28:45.1 280
340 Bradley Bair SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:47.1 28:45.7
341 Nick Chapan FR-1 St. Ambrose 05:47.2 28:46.0 281
342 Kane McMahon FR-1 Montreat 05:47.3 28:46.5
343 Joseph Redman SO-2 Austin Peay 05:47.5 28:47.7
344 Alex Emery SO-2 Centre 05:47.6 28:48.1 282
345 Darrian Lockett SO-2 Arkansas State 05:47.7 28:48.5 283
346 Cole Wright SO-2 West Liberty 05:47.8 28:49.1 284
347 Johnathan West FR-1 Berea 05:47.9 28:49.5 285
348 Corbin Flege SR-4 Berea 05:47.9 28:49.6
349 Jordan Hosey JR-3 West Liberty 05:48.0 28:50.0 286
350 Cerow Aligab FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:48.0 28:50.1
351 Maxx Palisin SO-2 Mercyhurst 05:48.0 28:50.1 287
352 Eric Sparks FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:48.4 28:52.3 288
353 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 05:48.9 28:54.4
354 Dylan Bemiss SO-2 Mercyhurst 05:49.2 28:56.0 289
355 Jimmy Reed FR-1 McKendree 05:49.2 28:56.1 290
356 Jacob Tiemann ? Rhodes 05:49.4 28:57.1 291
357 Stefan Carlson FR-1 Lansing CC 05:49.5 28:57.7
358 Emmanuell Kemmei SR-4 Berea 05:50.3 29:01.6
359 Robert Hays FR-1 Point Park 05:50.8 29:04.2
360 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 05:51.1 29:05.6 292
361 Eric Judd SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:51.2 29:06.0
362 Cameron Durham JR-3 Centre 05:51.2 29:06.1 293
363 Garrett Becker FR-1 Arkansas State 05:51.4 29:06.8 294
364 Jon Butterbrodt JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:51.9 29:09.6
365 Asher VanDell FR-1 Lansing CC 05:52.0 29:09.8
366 Robert Ranseen SO-2 Centre 05:52.8 29:13.9 295
367 Joseph Ray SR-4 Bellarmine 05:53.5 29:17.6 296
368 Tyler Kruse JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:53.7 29:18.6
369 Ian Dickey FR-1 Wabash 05:53.9 29:19.5
370 Nick Lee SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:54.6 29:22.7
371 Steven Smith SO-2 WVU Tech 05:54.6 29:22.9
372 Trevor Hamilton ? Indiana Tech 05:55.2 29:25.8
373 Michael Rogers SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:55.3 29:26.2
374 Noah Gillis SO-2 Centre 05:55.3 29:26.3
375 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 05:55.3 29:26.6
376 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:56.3 29:31.2
377 Dennis Whalen FR-1 Mercyhurst 05:56.5 29:32.1 297
378 Brayden Little SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:56.5 29:32.1
379 Adam Petrovich FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:56.5 29:32.3
380 Alex McTaggart SR-4 Rhodes 05:56.8 29:34.0 298
381 Chris Pagan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 05:57.1 29:35.4
382 Connor Wright SR-4 Point Park 05:58.3 29:41.2
383 Casey Gerczak SR-4 St. Ambrose 05:58.3 29:41.5 299
384 Gabriel Johnson FR-1 Berea 06:00.4 29:51.9
385 James MaGuirk FR-1 Berea 06:00.6 29:52.7
386 Sam Snawder FR-1 Centre 06:00.8 29:53.9
387 Zane Weston FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:01.2 29:55.9 300
388 Zac Banks FR-1 West Liberty 06:02.7 30:03.2
389 Brandon Yearout SR-4 Berea 06:03.6 30:07.6
390 Titus Williams SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:04.4 30:11.7
391 Ozy Gill FR-1 West Liberty 06:04.8 30:13.5
392 Keaton Logan JR-3 Cumberlands 06:05.9 30:19.2 301
393 Daniel Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:06.4 30:21.8 302
394 Ben Hodges SO-2 Centre 06:07.3 30:26.2
395 Gerald Filmore FR-1 Harding 06:07.8 30:28.3
396 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 06:10.1 30:39.8
397 Brendan Fusco FR-1 Rhodes 06:10.1 30:39.8
398 Nolan Snyder SR-4 Southern Indiana 06:10.3 30:40.9
399 Isaiah West FR-1 Berea 06:11.0 30:44.3
400 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 06:12.8 30:53.2
401 Gerardo Abad SO-2 Goshen 06:13.4 30:56.2
402 Wilson Blakeman JR-3 Centre 06:14.9 31:03.9
403 David Swisher FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:16.1 31:09.7
404 Carlos Angeles SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:16.7 31:12.8
405 Walker Hashman FR-1 West Liberty 06:17.2 31:15.2
406 Kyle Young SR-4 Berea 06:17.9 31:18.8
407 Lucas Williamson FR-1 Centre 06:21.2 31:35.0
408 Denzel Washington ? Bethel (Tenn.) 06:22.6 31:42.2 303
409 Ethan New FR-1 Cumberlands 06:23.2 31:45.0
410 Chris Borschnack FR-1 St. Ambrose 06:25.1 31:54.4
411 Alex Shick FR-1 Mercyhurst 06:30.3 32:20.5 304
412 Atticus Harris FR-1 McKendree 06:30.8 32:23.0 305

Women 5k CC Gold Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan 1:25:14 17:02 46 5 6 7 12 16 18 20
2 Eastern Kentucky 1:27:31 17:30 120 11 13 30 32 34 66 123
3 SMU 1:28:01 17:36 160 4 9 27 46 74 108 140
4 Kentucky 1:29:04 17:48 175 19 22 40 43 51 58 73
5 Mid. Tenn. State 1:29:43 17:56 248 10 17 35 80 106 134 150
6 SE Missouri 1:30:36 18:07 267 25 33 45 53 111 119 126
7 Davidson 1:30:51 18:10 279 21 29 57 70 102 117 128
8 Arkansas State 1:31:11 18:14 308 26 41 77 79 85 121 144
9 Miss State 1:31:37 18:19 316 28 49 67 81 91 94 114
10 Auburn 1:31:33 18:18 334 14 65 72 84 99 101 120
11 Louisville 1:30:41 18:08 337 1 23 62 110 141 163 164
12 Hillsdale 1:31:47 18:21 346 36 42 56 82 130 137 139
13 Morehead State 1:32:07 18:25 351 24 54 68 96 109 112 136
14 SCAD Atlanta 1:31:48 18:21 375 8 44 55 125 143 161  
15 Lee (Tenn.) 1:32:17 18:27 399 15 61 75 115 133 153 156
16 Belmont 1:32:53 18:34 400 37 59 63 89 152 160 166
17 Marquette 1:32:54 18:34 404 38 69 95 97 105 116 118
18 Chattanooga 1:32:58 18:35 413 39 78 93 100 103 104 113
19 Cincinnati 1:33:09 18:37 415 64 86 87 88 90 107 151
20 Tennessee Tech 1:41:08 20:13 453 3 47 48 177 178    
21 Ball State 1:34:26 18:53 528 52 98 122 127 129 135 142
22 Wofford 1:33:47 18:45 551 2 124 131 145 149 155 169
23 UNC-Greensboro 1:35:07 19:01 570 50 71 147 148 154 157 162
24 Tennessee-Martin 1:35:02 19:00 572 60 83 132 138 159 167 173
25 East Tenn. St. 1:35:30 19:06 592 31 92 146 158 165 171  
26 Valparaiso 1:41:10 20:14 760 76 168 170 172 174 175 176

Women 5k CC Gold Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Dorcas Wasike JR-3 Louisville 05:17.9 16:27.8 1
2 Hannah Steelman SO-2 Wofford 05:21.3 16:38.5 2
3 Purity Sanga SO-2 Tennessee Tech 05:22.2 16:41.3 3
4 Hannah Miller JR-3 SMU 05:23.1 16:43.9 4
5 Avery Evenson SR-4 Michigan 05:23.7 16:45.7 5
6 Rachel Walny SR-4 Bowling Green 05:27.6 16:58.0
7 Hannah Meier SR-4 Michigan 05:28.0 16:59.1 6
8 Camille Davre FR-1 Michigan 05:28.9 17:02.0 7
9 Anna Shields SR-4 Point Park 05:29.2 17:03.0
10 Emily Kearney JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:29.7 17:04.3 8
11 Svenja Ojstersek SR-4 SMU 05:30.5 17:07.0 9
12 Pamela Kosgei FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:30.8 17:08.0 10
13 Gladys Cheruiyot SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:31.0 17:08.4 11
14 Claire Borchers SR-4 Michigan 05:32.3 17:12.4 12
15 Lilian Kiborus JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:32.6 17:13.4 13
16 Joyce Kimeli SO-2 Auburn 05:32.6 17:13.5 14
17 Chloe Flora JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:32.8 17:14.2 15
18 Anna West JR-3 Michigan 05:33.3 17:15.6 16
19 Joice Jebor FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:35.2 17:21.4 17
20 Jessi Larson FR-1 Michigan 05:36.3 17:25.1 18
21 Caitlin Shepard JR-3 Kentucky 05:36.9 17:26.8 19
22 Kathryn House SO-2 Michigan 05:37.7 17:29.2 20
23 Caroline Yarbrough SR-4 Davidson 05:38.1 17:30.4 21
24 Kaitlyn Lacy FR-1 Kentucky 05:39.6 17:35.2 22
25 Ivine Chemutai FR-1 Louisville 05:40.0 17:36.5 23
26 Sierra Poppell SO-2 Morehead State 05:40.1 17:36.8 24
27 Sydney O'Brien SR-4 SE Missouri 05:40.4 17:37.8 25
28 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 05:40.8 17:38.8
29 Alice Hill FR-1 Michigan 05:40.9 17:39.3
30 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 05:40.9 17:39.3 26
31 Anneke Grogan SR-4 SMU 05:41.3 17:40.5 27
32 Stephanie Peterson JR-3 Miss State 05:41.6 17:41.5 28
33 Maddie Hunter SO-2 Davidson 05:41.7 17:41.8 29
34 Meggan Grams SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:41.9 17:42.3 30
35 Lindsey Stallworth SO-2 East Tenn. St. 05:42.0 17:42.7 31
36 Alondra Hoyos FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:42.1 17:43.1 32
37 Kaitlyn Shea SR-4 SE Missouri 05:42.3 17:43.5 33
38 Lilian Ndorobo SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:42.7 17:44.9 34
39 Eusila Chepkemei SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:43.7 17:48.0 35
40 Maryssa Depies SO-2 Hillsdale 05:44.1 17:49.1 36
41 Kortney Schardt JR-3 Belmont 05:44.3 17:49.9 37
42 Mary Hanson SR-4 Marquette 05:44.4 17:50.1 38
43 Emily Poole JR-3 Chattanooga 05:45.2 17:52.5 39
44 Sophie Carrier FR-1 Kentucky 05:45.2 17:52.7 40
45 Pauline Meyer SO-2 Arkansas State 05:45.9 17:54.8 41
46 Arena Lewis JR-3 Hillsdale 05:46.7 17:57.3 42
47 Rachel Boice FR-1 Kentucky 05:47.1 17:58.5 43
48 Audrey Belf JR-3 Michigan 05:47.7 18:00.4
49 Sandra Pflughoft FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:48.0 18:01.3 44
50 Carli Knott SO-2 SE Missouri 05:48.2 18:02.0 45
51 Charlotte Tara Murphy JR-3 SMU 05:48.4 18:02.5 46
52 Janet Kwambai FR-1 Tennessee Tech 05:49.7 18:06.4 47
53 Sharon Chepkemboi FR-1 Tennessee Tech 05:50.6 18:09.5 48
54 Mia Meydrich SR-4 Miss State 05:50.9 18:10.5 49
55 Taylor Delaney JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:51.3 18:11.5 50
56 Kelli Walsh FR-1 Kentucky 05:51.4 18:11.8 51
57 Maritza Rodriguez JR-3 Ball State 05:51.6 18:12.5 52
58 Rachel Hutchcraft SR-4 SE Missouri 05:52.3 18:14.5 53
59 Caitlin Cunningham JR-3 Morehead State 05:52.4 18:15.1 54
60 Natalie Stepanian FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:53.2 18:17.6 55
61 Christina Sawyer SO-2 Hillsdale 05:53.5 18:18.5 56
62 Sophia Mills SR-4 Davidson 05:53.8 18:19.2 57
63 Madisyn Peeples SO-2 Kentucky 05:53.9 18:19.7 58
64 Courtney Alama SR-4 Belmont 05:54.0 18:19.8 59
65 Breanna Alderton FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:54.2 18:20.4 60
66 Amy Carpenter SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:54.5 18:21.4 61
67 Caroline Gosser SR-4 Louisville 05:54.9 18:22.9 62
68 Claire Cheeseman SO-2 Belmont 05:55.1 18:23.3 63
69 Hannah Markel SO-2 Cincinnati 05:55.3 18:24.1 64
70 Mercy Kiprop SO-2 Auburn 05:55.5 18:24.7 65
71 Jeanne Charat Reix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:55.8 18:25.7 66
72 Emma Tucker JR-3 Miss State 05:55.9 18:25.9 67
73 Shelby Watkins JR-3 Morehead State 05:56.0 18:26.1 68
74 Caitlin McGauley JR-3 Marquette 05:56.0 18:26.3 69
75 Susannah Cate JR-3 Davidson 05:56.2 18:26.7 70
76 Kaitlyn Stone JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:56.4 18:27.4 71
77 Hannah Tarwater FR-1 Auburn 05:56.4 18:27.5 72
78 Mallory Liggett FR-1 Kentucky 05:56.5 18:27.9 73
79 Robin Montemayor SR-4 SMU 05:56.6 18:28.1 74
80 Charlee Boxall JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:56.9 18:28.9 75
81 Katherine Germann JR-3 Valparaiso 05:56.9 18:29.1 76
82 Kyandra Chandler SO-2 Arkansas State 05:57.2 18:30.0 77
83 Makenzie Jones JR-3 Chattanooga 05:57.3 18:30.3 78
84 Sarah Michels FR-1 Kentucky 05:57.3 18:30.3
85 Sammy Brainard JR-3 Arkansas State 05:57.4 18:30.6 79
86 Julia Jelagat JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:57.6 18:31.1 80
87 Charlotte Cayton-Smith SO-2 Miss State 05:57.8 18:31.9 81
88 Allysen Eads SR-4 Hillsdale 05:58.2 18:33.1 82
89 Breanna Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 05:58.4 18:33.6 83
90 Presley Weems JR-3 Auburn 05:59.1 18:35.8 84
91 Sophia Oury FR-1 Arkansas State 05:59.3 18:36.5 85
92 Ellee Bullock FR-1 Cincinnati 05:59.5 18:37.1 86
93 Katrina Patterson SO-2 Cincinnati 05:59.7 18:37.6 87
94 Samantha Mikula SO-2 Cincinnati 06:01.4 18:43.0 88
95 Sierra Lax JR-3 Belmont 06:02.8 18:47.1 89
96 Maggie Breitenstein FR-1 Cincinnati 06:02.9 18:47.5 90
97 Sydney Steely FR-1 Miss State 06:02.9 18:47.7 91
98 Shila Kapaya FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:03.0 18:47.9 92
99 Hannah Caldwell JR-3 Chattanooga 06:03.1 18:48.3 93
100 Alex Wallace JR-3 Miss State 06:03.6 18:49.7 94
101 Nora Keller SR-4 Marquette 06:04.0 18:51.0 95
102 Gloria Corona-Luna SR-4 Morehead State 06:04.2 18:51.7 96
103 Kendall Pfrimmer FR-1 Marquette 06:04.3 18:52.1 97
104 Meliza Rodriguez JR-3 Ball State 06:04.4 18:52.4 98
105 Gigi Maddox FR-1 Auburn 06:04.5 18:52.4 99
106 Nicole Buehrle JR-3 Chattanooga 06:04.6 18:53.0 100
107 Emily Mills SO-2 Auburn 06:04.7 18:53.2 101
108 Rachel Shapiro FR-1 Davidson 06:04.7 18:53.3 102
109 Sophia Neglia SO-2 Chattanooga 06:05.1 18:54.3 103
110 Camille Smith FR-1 Chattanooga 06:05.1 18:54.5 104
111 Emma Moravec SO-2 Marquette 06:05.2 18:54.7 105
112 Rachel Kosgei FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 06:05.4 18:55.4 106
113 Sammy Hentz JR-3 Cincinnati 06:05.4 18:55.5 107
114 Alison Esparza JR-3 SMU 06:06.0 18:57.2 108
115 Alison Chinn JR-3 Morehead State 06:06.2 18:57.8 109
116 Abigail Wright SR-4 Louisville 06:06.4 18:58.5 110
117 Anna Thomas SR-4 SE Missouri 06:06.7 18:59.4 111
118 Olivia Chapman SO-2 Morehead State 06:06.7 18:59.5 112
119 Brianna Nelson SR-4 Chattanooga 06:07.0 19:00.5 113
120 Ava Weems FR-1 Miss State 06:07.1 19:00.6 114
121 Logan Hernandez SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 06:07.2 19:01.0 115
122 Emily Foley SO-2 Marquette 06:07.4 19:01.5 116
123 Paige McKinney JR-3 Davidson 06:07.7 19:02.4 117
124 Mary Rose Flood FR-1 Marquette 06:07.8 19:02.8 118
125 Natalie Kopplin SR-4 SE Missouri 06:08.1 19:03.8 119
126 Frances Patrick SO-2 Auburn 06:08.2 19:04.0 120
127 Rebecca Eldien SR-4 Arkansas State 06:08.3 19:04.4 121
128 Emmalyne Tarsa SO-2 Ball State 06:08.4 19:04.7 122
129 Lou Trois FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:08.6 19:05.2 123
130 Jamie Barnett SR-4 Wofford 06:08.8 19:05.9 124
131 Marlie Houston JR-3 Marquette 06:09.1 19:06.7
132 Kalie Demerjian SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 06:09.2 19:07.2 125
133 Adrienne Brauer SO-2 SE Missouri 06:09.4 19:07.7 126
134 Cayla Eckenroth SO-2 Ball State 06:09.4 19:07.9 127
135 Anna Kathyrn Kilby FR-1 Davidson 06:09.5 19:08.1 128
136 Katie MacTurk JR-3 Davidson 06:09.8 19:09.0
137 Beighley AYERS FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:09.9 19:09.3
138 Hannah Cummings SO-2 Ball State 06:09.9 19:09.3 129
139 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Hillsdale 06:10.0 19:09.8 130
140 Sommer McKenzie JR-3 Wofford 06:10.1 19:09.8 131
141 Alexis Grandys SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:10.3 19:10.6 132
142 Rebekah Wich SO-2 Chattanooga 06:10.3 19:10.6
143 Becca Umbarger JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 06:10.7 19:11.9 133
144 Patience Akanwogba SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 06:11.0 19:12.7 134
145 Lauren Whitehouse JR-3 Ball State 06:11.3 19:13.6 135
146 Mya Faris SR-4 Morehead State 06:11.4 19:14.1 136
147 Megan Poole SO-2 Hillsdale 06:11.6 19:14.6 137
148 Hannah Gorin SR-4 Marquette 06:11.8 19:15.1
149 Lydia Lee SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:11.8 19:15.3 138
150 Amber Mango FR-1 Hillsdale 06:11.8 19:15.3 139
151 Olivia Lackner FR-1 SMU 06:11.9 19:15.6 140
152 Lauren Radenhausen JR-3 Louisville 06:12.0 19:15.9 141
153 Kate Vanderstelt JR-3 Hillsdale 06:12.2 19:16.6
154 Karleigh Conner FR-1 Ball State 06:12.7 19:18.0 142
155 Heather McClure FR-1 Auburn 06:12.7 19:18.1
156 Katie Clarke SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 06:12.9 19:18.6 143
157 Carly Terp SR-4 Miss State 06:13.0 19:19.0
158 Lauren Nieheisel ? Marquette 06:13.1 19:19.4
159 Madison Grimm FR-1 Arkansas State 06:13.6 19:20.8 144
160 Abbigail Dorn JR-3 Morehead State 06:14.2 19:22.8
161 Jane Boessen SO-2 SE Missouri 06:14.5 19:23.5
162 Madison Pelfrey SO-2 Morehead State 06:15.0 19:25.2
163 Haley Morris SR-4 Chattanooga 06:15.1 19:25.6
164 Shannon McAndrew SR-4 Wofford 06:15.2 19:25.8 145
165 Makayla Shaw SO-2 East Tenn. St. 06:15.2 19:25.9 146
166 Kathryn Anderson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:15.5 19:26.7 147
167 Malea Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:15.6 19:27.2 148
168 Claire McNally FR-1 Hillsdale 06:15.7 19:27.5
169 Mary Wilson JR-3 Wofford 06:16.0 19:28.2 149
170 Isabella Galvez FR-1 Kentucky 06:16.2 19:28.9
171 Peyton Kneadler JR-3 Ball State 06:16.8 19:30.7
172 Abike Egbeniyi SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 06:16.8 19:30.8 150
173 Maddie O'Dea FR-1 Cincinnati 06:17.1 19:31.9 151
174 Taylor Cuneo FR-1 Belmont 06:17.8 19:33.8 152
175 Blakely Moore JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 06:17.9 19:34.3 153
176 Danielle Mohrmann JR-3 SE Missouri 06:18.1 19:35.0
177 India Godlock SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:18.2 19:35.2 154
178 Rachel Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 06:18.3 19:35.6
179 Megan Adams SO-2 Arkansas State 06:18.4 19:35.9
180 Jessica Weiss JR-3 Arkansas State 06:19.1 19:37.9
181 Rebeka Fadgyas SR-4 Wofford 06:19.7 19:39.9 155
182 Katherine Badham SO-2 Miss State 06:20.0 19:40.6
183 Lindsay Ahlmeyer FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:20.0 19:40.7 156
184 Holly Mordoff JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:20.3 19:41.7 157
185 Jessica Lord FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:20.4 19:41.9 158
186 Marie Vandormael FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 06:20.5 19:42.4 159
187 Anna Arrick ? Belmont 06:20.8 19:43.3 160
188 Audrey Royer FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:20.9 19:43.7
189 Sydney Hess SO-2 Cincinnati 06:21.3 19:44.7
190 Louisa McPherson SO-2 Auburn 06:21.4 19:45.0
191 Maddie Mullen SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 06:21.6 19:45.9 161
192 Maddie Keller FR-1 SE Missouri 06:22.1 19:47.3
193 Chandler McCaslin FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:22.1 19:47.4 162
194 Michelle Appel JR-3 Louisville 06:22.3 19:47.8 163
195 Britney Hansen JR-3 Louisville 06:23.1 19:50.3 164
196 Cate Gifford FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:23.3 19:51.0
197 Lindsay Bruce SO-2 East Tenn. St. 06:23.6 19:52.0 165
198 Lindsey Granier FR-1 Auburn 06:24.0 19:53.3
199 Olivia Schoenherr SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:24.1 19:53.6
200 Maggie Kiper SO-2 Morehead State 06:24.3 19:54.0
201 Maria Brauer ? Belmont 06:24.8 19:55.7 166
202 Molly Mohan FR-1 Auburn 06:25.1 19:56.6
203 Summer Pierson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 06:25.7 19:58.5 167
204 Sarah Caesar SO-2 Valparaiso 06:26.3 20:00.4 168
205 Hannah Shelby JR-3 Arkansas State 06:29.3 20:09.8
206 Ariana Garcia SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:30.7 20:14.1
207 Anna Lyles SO-2 Wofford 06:31.0 20:14.9 169
208 Abby Bateman SO-2 Chattanooga 06:32.2 20:18.8
209 Julia Henderson JR-3 Chattanooga 06:36.1 20:30.8
210 Lacey Duvall SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 06:38.6 20:38.4
211 Sarah Messerschmidt FR-1 Valparaiso 06:40.0 20:42.8 170
212 Hannah Sokol FR-1 East Tenn. St. 06:42.2 20:49.6 171
213 Taylor Justison JR-3 Valparaiso 06:44.3 20:56.1 172
214 Agok Ayuen JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 06:46.3 21:02.6 173
215 Maranda Donahue FR-1 Valparaiso 06:46.4 21:02.8 174
216 Kelsey Barrett JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:52.1 21:20.5
217 Janey McManus FR-1 Cincinnati 06:53.5 21:24.9
218 Kathleen Neal SO-2 Valparaiso 07:00.0 21:44.9 175
219 Kailee Carro FR-1 Valparaiso 07:08.6 22:11.7 176
220 Vivien Chesire FR-1 Tennessee Tech 07:10.6 22:18.0 177
221 Nicole Berneche JR-3 Valparaiso 07:13.1 22:25.8
222 Kate Mitchell JR-3 Valparaiso 07:14.9 22:31.3
223 Tes Corea SR-4 Cincinnati 07:15.5 22:33.2
224 Celia McGhiey JR-3 Valparaiso 07:23.5 22:58.0
225 Claire Kovarik FR-1 Valparaiso 07:27.5 23:10.6
226 Ashley Daniels FR-1 Tennessee Tech 08:20.1 25:54.0 178

Men 8k CC Silver Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Indiana Univ. Run Club 2:10:01 26:00 25 1 2 5 8 9 21 32
2 Georgia College 2:12:59 26:35 93 4 7 22 29 31 34 62
3 Hanover 2:15:27 27:05 175 6 10 44 50 65 99 147
4 William Carey 2:16:19 27:15 190 14 23 35 52 66 88 108
5 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:17:53 27:34 254 16 33 45 78 82 85 116
6 Manchester 2:18:09 27:37 293 12 13 19 115 134 146 151
7 St. Francis (IN) 2:18:59 27:47 296 41 42 49 75 89 93 124
8 Grace 2:18:46 27:45 297 25 37 53 72 110 140 168
9 Cincinnati Christian 2:20:04 28:00 339 46 47 58 59 129 130 141
10 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:20:04 28:00 351 28 36 51 117 119 184  
11 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20:29 28:05 370 38 63 77 81 111 113 137
12 Thomas More 2:20:39 28:07 380 39 60 68 87 126 133 191
13 Franklin 2:20:41 28:08 382 11 15 56 138 162 166 176
14 Indiana East 2:20:44 28:08 384 48 64 86 92 94 95 120
15 Lawrence Tech 2:21:18 28:15 413 24 70 102 103 114 136 152
16 SCAD Atlanta 2:29:02 29:48 428 3 20 40 150 215    
17 Indiana Kokomo 2:21:56 28:23 433 61 71 76 107 118 165 183
18 Vincennes 2:22:12 28:26 447 26 54 96 128 143 178  
19 Asbury University 2:22:52 28:34 478 30 80 97 127 144 170 171
20 Spalding 2:22:59 28:35 480 55 98 101 105 121 192  
21 Indianapolis 2:23:51 28:46 523 67 91 112 122 131 160 185
22 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24:25 28:53 527 43 69 106 148 161 163  
23 Monroe College 2:25:39 29:07 540 17 18 155 157 193    
24 Cleary 2:26:46 29:21 616 73 83 125 156 179    
25 Transylvania 2:28:28 29:41 639 27 109 123 186 194 198  
26 Emory & Henry 2:29:31 29:54 709 79 139 142 154 195    
27 Bryan 2:32:04 30:24 729 74 90 175 189 201    
28 Mount St. Joseph 2:30:03 30:00 741 100 145 149 173 174 180 182
29 Alice Lloyd 2:35:03 31:00 769 84 104 177 196 208 212 213
30 Kalamazoo 2:31:38 30:19 791 132 135 153 181 190    
31 Kentucky State 2:38:32 31:42 826 57 164 197 199 209    
32 Union (Ky.) 2:38:39 31:43 910 158 159 187 202 204    
33 Concordia (Mich.) 2:42:10 32:26 963 167 188 200 203 205    
34 Pikeville 2:44:45 32:57 964 169 172 206 207 210 211 214
  Midway     DNF              

Men 8k CC Silver Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Robert Murphy ? Unattached 05:06.1 25:21.6
2 Jared Reckard ? Indiana University Run Club 05:10.3 25:42.8 1
3 Matthew Flaherty ? Indiana University Run Club 05:11.0 25:46.2 2
4 Dax Willette SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:12.0 25:51.2 3
5 Collin Silliman JR-3 Georgia College 05:12.4 25:53.2 4
6 Collin Huber ? Indiana Univ. Run Club 05:14.0 26:01.0 5
7 Jacob Hedrick SR-4 Hanover 05:14.5 26:03.5 6
8 Jonas Simon ? Unattached 05:15.6 26:09.0
9 Michael Basuini ? Unattached 05:15.7 26:09.6
10 Brennan Silliman SO-2 Georgia College 05:16.1 26:11.5 7
11 Nick Bergen ? Indiana University Run Club 05:16.9 26:15.4 8
12 Nick Brouch ? Indiana University Run Club 05:17.1 26:16.5 9
13 Michael Brizendine ? Unattached 05:18.1 26:21.3
14 Hayden Veach JR-3 Hanover 05:18.3 26:22.4 10
15 Clayton Brumfield JR-3 Franklin 05:19.1 26:26.5 11
16 Daniel Baker JR-3 Manchester 05:19.5 26:28.5 12
17 Lucas Fontanez SO-2 Manchester 05:20.2 26:31.6 13
18 Jacob Plocher SO-2 William Carey 05:21.8 26:39.8 14
19 Blaine Conners JR-3 Franklin 05:22.3 26:42.2 15
20 Chase Bland JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:22.9 26:45.1 16
21 Thapelo Makofane SO-2 Monroe College 05:22.9 26:45.1 17
22 Bonginkosi Maseko FR-1 Monroe College 05:22.9 26:45.5 18
23 Samuel Barnard JR-3 Manchester 05:23.1 26:46.1 19
24 Alex Haggard FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:23.3 26:47.1 20
25 Zac Leinheiser ? Indiana University Run Club 05:23.8 26:49.8 21
26 Austin Campbell SR-4 Georgia College 05:23.9 26:50.0 22
27 Cooper Herrington JR-3 William Carey 05:25.0 26:55.5 23
28 Malik Jordan SR-4 Lawrence Tech 05:25.2 26:56.9 24
29 Ben Rankin JR-3 Grace 05:25.2 26:56.9 25
30 Atlantis Green SO-2 Vincennes 05:25.4 26:57.5 26
31 Jacob Burnam FR-1 Transylvania 05:25.9 27:00.2 27
32 Mugisha Bienvenu FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:25.9 27:00.2 28
33 Shawn Olmstead JR-3 Georgia College 05:26.1 27:01.1 29
34 Justin Spoon SO-2 Asbury University 05:26.3 27:02.2 30
35 Lance Underwood FR-1 Georgia College 05:26.6 27:03.4 31
36 Abel Spalding ? Indiana Univ. Run Club 05:26.6 27:03.6 32
37 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:26.6 27:03.8 33
38 Quillian Holland FR-1 Georgia College 05:27.6 27:08.7 34
39 Andrew Knott FR-1 William Carey 05:27.7 27:08.9 35
40 Jake Morgan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:28.1 27:11.3 36
41 Alex Brummett FR-1 Grace 05:28.8 27:14.5 37
42 Owen Fink FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:29.3 27:17.1 38
43 Michael Campbell SR-4 Thomas More 05:29.7 27:19.2 39
44 Pieter DuToit SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:30.0 27:20.5 40
45 Justin Gephart FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:30.8 27:24.5 41
46 Maxwell Pasche JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:31.5 27:27.9 42
47 Ryab Hebb FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:31.6 27:28.5 43
48 Jonah Bird ? Unattached 05:31.8 27:29.3
49 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 05:32.1 27:30.8 44
50 Cameron Clements ? Indiana University Run Club 05:32.4 27:32.4
51 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:32.4 27:32.7 45
52 Nick Tonne ? Indiana Univ. Run Club 05:32.7 27:33.7
53 Chet Mientkiewicz FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:32.7 27:34.0 46
54 Carter Carr FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:32.9 27:34.9 47
55 Cole Dudley SR-4 Indiana East 05:33.0 27:35.4 48
56 Bezner Gomez SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:33.5 27:37.7 49
57 Andy Vilardo SO-2 Hanover 05:33.5 27:38.0 50
58 Ethan Hargrove SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:33.7 27:38.9 51
59 Sebastien Fauconnier FR-1 William Carey 05:33.8 27:39.3 52
60 Elijah Brooks SO-2 Grace 05:34.0 27:40.6 53
61 Seth Vaquero SO-2 Vincennes 05:34.4 27:42.6 54
62 Will Brittian SO-2 Spalding 05:34.7 27:44.0 55
63 Chris Graham SO-2 Franklin 05:34.8 27:44.5 56
64 Cameron Galloway JR-3 Kentucky State 05:35.2 27:46.5 57
65 Alex Albarran FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:35.2 27:46.7 58
66 Johnny Seitz FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:35.5 27:48.1 59
67 Luke Glenn SO-2 Thomas More 05:35.6 27:48.6 60
68 Adam Rood SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 05:35.7 27:48.8 61
69 Wilson Moore SO-2 Georgia College 05:36.0 27:50.2 62
70 Silas Vermilya SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:36.1 27:51.1 63
71 Shannon Milnickel FR-1 Indiana East 05:36.2 27:51.5 64
72 Andrew Clegg SO-2 Hanover 05:36.5 27:52.9 65
73 William Neese JR-3 William Carey 05:37.2 27:56.4 66
74 Ben Nagel FR-1 Indianapolis 05:37.3 27:57.0 67
75 Ronny Smith SR-4 Thomas More 05:37.4 27:57.2 68
76 Kyle Robinson SR-4 Brescia 05:37.4 27:57.6
77 Ben Peters FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:37.5 27:58.1 69
78 Alex Towianski SO-2 Lawrence Tech 05:37.7 27:58.8 70
79 Ethan Dubbels SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 05:38.4 28:02.2 71
80 Brendan Hamilton SR-4 Grace 05:38.6 28:03.2 72
81 Zachery Adkins 2020 Cleary 05:38.7 28:03.8 73
82 Brady Smith JR-3 Bryan 05:38.8 28:04.2 74
83 Tyson Agnew FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:39.0 28:05.2 75
84 Braden Clements ? Indiana University Run Club 05:39.5 28:07.6
85 Jordan Fivecoate JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 05:39.8 28:09.4 76
86 Josiah Friedersdorf JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:40.5 28:12.5 77
87 Collin Zollman JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:40.7 28:14.0 78
88 Alfred Mcguire FR-1 Emory & Henry 05:40.8 28:14.3 79
89 Yoel Rivas JR-3 Asbury University 05:41.2 28:16.2 80
90 Logan Fullenkamp FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:41.2 28:16.5 81
91 Bronzon Yator SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:41.6 28:18.0 82
92 Andrew Vincent 2020 Cleary 05:41.7 28:18.6 83
93 Ryan Morris JR-3 Alice Lloyd 05:41.9 28:19.9 84
94 Tyler Dobbs JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:42.0 28:20.0 85
95 Johnny Fike FR-1 Indiana East 05:42.3 28:21.7 86
96 Oscar Ramirez JR-3 Thomas More 05:42.3 28:22.0 87
97 Tyler Warren SR-4 William Carey 05:42.4 28:22.3 88
98 Jeffery Oliver FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:42.8 28:24.0 89
99 Collin O'Rear FR-1 Bryan 05:42.8 28:24.2 90
100 Matthew Ajamie ? Indianapolis 05:43.0 28:25.1 91
101 Salvador Campos JR-3 Indiana East 05:43.1 28:25.8 92
102 Joseph Wohlfert SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:43.7 28:28.8 93
103 Parker Morris FR-1 Indiana East 05:44.1 28:30.7 94
104 Chance Klipstine FR-1 Indiana East 05:44.4 28:32.1 95
105 Morne Scharnick FR-1 Vincennes 05:44.5 28:32.6 96
106 John Bowling SO-2 Asbury University 05:44.9 28:34.4 97
107 Lucas Overmyer JR-3 Spalding 05:45.1 28:35.4 98
108 Scott Jackson FR-1 Hanover 05:45.2 28:36.2 99
109 Nathan Niederhaus SR-4 Oakland City 05:45.5 28:37.6
110 Luke Danis SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 05:45.9 28:39.7 100
111 Eli Thomas FR-1 Spalding 05:46.4 28:42.3 101
112 Brody Sodon FR-1 Lawrence Tech 05:46.5 28:42.5 102
113 John Bowen JR-3 Lawrence Tech 05:46.8 28:44.2 103
114 Nicholas Saylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 05:47.1 28:45.4 104
115 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 05:47.3 28:46.5 105
116 Ian Frailey JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 05:47.6 28:48.3 106
117 Carson Pocock FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 05:47.7 28:48.6 107
118 Hayden Shows FR-1 William Carey 05:47.9 28:49.3 108
119 Chauncey Longman FR-1 Transylvania 05:48.2 28:50.8 109
120 John Marhefka JR-3 Grace 05:48.4 28:51.8 110
121 Aaron Beck SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 05:48.5 28:52.6 111
122 Jacob Stinnett FR-1 Midway 05:48.9 28:54.6
123 Trent Hohenstreiter FR-1 Indianapolis 05:49.1 28:55.6 112
124 Daniel Lampe FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 05:49.2 28:56.0 113
125 Brendon Koch JR-3 Lawrence Tech 05:49.2 28:56.2 114
126 Cameron Kimmell JR-3 Manchester 05:49.3 28:56.6 115
127 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:49.9 28:59.4 116
128 Antonio Dillon SO-2 William Carey 05:50.7 29:03.3
129 Ethan Dossett JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:51.0 29:05.0
130 DaMonte Ward JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:51.2 29:06.0 117
131 Logan Schmucker FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 05:51.4 29:07.2 118
132 Will Boomer SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:51.6 29:08.0 119
133 Blaine Metcalf FR-1 King 05:51.9 29:09.2
134 Ben Willey JR-3 Indiana East 05:52.1 29:10.3 120
135 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 05:52.3 29:11.2 121
136 Trace Perez JR-3 Indianapolis 05:52.3 29:11.2 122
137 Darrell Corn SO-2 Transylvania 05:52.3 29:11.3 123
138 Andy Kohrman FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 05:52.3 29:11.6 124
139 Cody Hepinstall 2020 Cleary 05:52.5 29:12.7 125
140 David Roberdeaux FR-1 Thomas More 05:52.6 29:13.0 126
141 Hayden Dwyer SO-2 Asbury University 05:53.5 29:17.6 127
142 Franklin Sanders FR-1 Vincennes 05:54.0 29:19.8 128
143 David Klenk FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:54.3 29:21.4 129
144 Gabe Carter FR-1 Indiana East 05:54.5 29:22.2
145 Ryan Wolf FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:54.5 29:22.3 130
146 Elliott Voelkel FR-1 Indianapolis 05:54.5 29:22.6 131
147 Caleb Patton JR-3 Kalamazoo 05:54.9 29:24.3 132
148 Joshua Pusateri SR-4 Thomas More 05:55.2 29:26.1 133
149 Jacob Hamilton FR-1 Manchester 05:55.5 29:27.1 134
150 Preston Grossling SO-2 Kalamazoo 05:55.6 29:27.7 135
151 Jimmy Hoefler JR-3 Lawrence Tech 05:55.6 29:28.0 136
152 Akeem Green JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 05:55.6 29:28.1 137
153 Adam Rector JR-3 Franklin 05:55.7 29:28.2 138
154 Austin Tolbert SR-4 Emory & Henry 05:56.2 29:30.9 139
155 Austin Cavender SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 05:56.3 29:31.1
156 Matt Halbakken SO-2 Grace 05:56.6 29:33.1 140
157 Zach Kirk FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 05:57.0 29:35.0 141
158 Zane Moran SR-4 Emory & Henry 05:57.4 29:36.7 142
159 Bryann Manuel FR-1 Vincennes 05:58.1 29:40.4 143
160 Zach Barkdull FR-1 Indiana East 05:58.3 29:41.1
161 Young Koh SO-2 Asbury University 05:58.4 29:42.0 144
162 Matthew Bruner SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 05:58.6 29:42.7 145
163 Dylan Olson FR-1 Manchester 05:59.4 29:46.5 146
164 Matthew Young SR-4 Hanover 05:59.7 29:48.3 147
165 Tyler Anderson ? Indiana Wesleyan 06:00.0 29:49.5
166 Brettley Harris JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:00.0 29:49.9 148
167 Jacob Dunn ? St. Francis (IN) 06:00.0 29:49.9
168 Trevor Levi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 06:00.1 29:50.1 149
169 Bayete Chinwendu JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 06:00.2 29:50.9 150
170 James Loi FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 06:01.1 29:55.4
171 John-Tyler Butler SO-2 Manchester 06:01.2 29:55.9 151
172 Ian Lamphear FR-1 Lawrence Tech 06:02.0 29:59.5 152
173 Sam Meyer SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:02.1 30:00.3 153
174 Lucas Biggerstaff FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:02.3 30:01.2 154
175 Keron Charles FR-1 Monroe College 06:03.1 30:04.9 155
176 Caebryn Crabtree 2020 Cleary 06:03.1 30:05.3 156
177 Shaquille Barzey SO-2 Monroe College 06:04.5 30:12.0 157
178 Justin DeFur FR-1 Oakland City 06:04.8 30:13.8
179 Saul Barrera SO-2 Union (Ky.) 06:05.1 30:14.9 158
180 Cruz Ramos SR-4 Union (Ky.) 06:05.6 30:17.8 159
181 Kade McDonald SO-2 King 06:05.8 30:18.3
182 Brandon Albin FR-1 Indianapolis 06:06.1 30:19.8 160
183 Austin Jarrell SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:06.2 30:20.6 161
184 Jordan Johnson FR-1 Franklin 06:06.3 30:20.9 162
185 Adam Romano SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 06:06.6 30:22.3 163
186 Mark Johanneman SO-2 Kentucky State 06:07.3 30:26.2 164
187 Jeremy Jakes SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:07.7 30:27.8 165
188 Andrew Montgomery FR-1 Franklin 06:08.2 30:30.3 166
189 Adam DiMaggio FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 06:08.7 30:33.2 167
190 Christopher Carroll FR-1 Manchester 06:09.0 30:34.3
191 Shane Mudd JR-3 Lawrence Tech 06:09.4 30:36.7
192 Blake Kirkham JR-3 Grace 06:10.7 30:42.9 168
193 Jaxon Blaine FR-1 Pikeville 06:11.0 30:44.3 169
194 Nathan Spear FR-1 Asbury University 06:12.0 30:49.4 170
195 Dayton Pracht SO-2 Asbury University 06:12.2 30:50.5 171
196 Martyn icke SO-2 Pikeville 06:12.9 30:53.8 172
197 Ben Gray SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 06:13.0 30:54.3 173
198 Kevin Polking SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 06:13.5 30:56.6 174
199 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 06:13.5 30:57.0 175
200 Logan Vandermark SO-2 Franklin 06:13.9 30:59.0 176
201 Brandon Bejarano JR-3 King 06:14.1 30:59.9
202 Jacob Bush FR-1 Alice Lloyd 06:14.3 31:00.8 177
203 Matt Simmons SO-2 Asbury University 06:14.9 31:03.9
204 Codie Pullon FR-1 Vincennes 06:15.2 31:05.2 178
205 Aaron Bachman SO-2 Macomb CC 06:15.2 31:05.4
206 Garett Nelson 2020 Cleary 06:15.5 31:06.8 179
207 Josh King SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 06:15.6 31:07.1 180
208 Austin Yunker JR-3 Kalamazoo 06:15.6 31:07.5 181
209 Chad Mason SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 06:17.2 31:15.2 182
210 Keyen Taulbee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:17.3 31:15.8 183
211 Juwan Lamar SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:18.7 31:22.5 184
212 Josiah Barriteau-Zapata SO-2 Indianapolis 06:18.7 31:22.9 185
213 Robert Payne FR-1 Transylvania 06:18.9 31:23.9 186
214 Mitchell Trent JR-3 Union (Ky.) 06:19.1 31:24.8 187
215 Braydon Ragsdale FR-1 King 06:20.1 31:29.6
216 Jacob Kirchoff FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 06:21.1 31:34.5
217 Dallas Haubenstricker FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 06:21.3 31:35.6 188
218 Jayden Parris FR-1 Bryan 06:21.4 31:36.0 189
219 Ian Nostrant SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:21.9 31:38.8 190
220 Daylan Sparks FR-1 Thomas More 06:22.7 31:42.5 191
221 Hunter Purtee SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:23.1 31:44.6
222 Athaniel Whitmer ? Manchester 06:23.7 31:47.4
223 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 06:23.9 31:48.3 192
224 Austin Blevins SR-4 Asbury University 06:24.6 31:51.9
225 Kajon Parris FR-1 Monroe College 06:24.6 31:52.2 193
226 Cameron Botkin SO-2 Midway 06:25.6 31:57.2
227 Hunter Slater ? Indianapolis 06:26.0 31:59.2
228 Matthew Napier SO-2 Transylvania 06:26.6 32:02.1 194
229 Henry Quesenberry FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:28.0 32:09.0 195
230 Noah Stevenson JR-3 Alice Lloyd 06:28.8 32:13.0 196
231 Corey Jones FR-1 Kentucky State 06:30.6 32:21.8 197
232 Daniel Peter FR-1 Transylvania 06:33.5 32:36.4 198
233 Travon Stephenson SR-4 Kentucky State 06:34.6 32:42.0 199
234 Sam Robinson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:34.7 32:42.3
235 Sean Groves JR-3 Franklin 06:36.0 32:48.7
236 Tyler Cook FR-1 Indianapolis 06:36.3 32:50.1
237 Matt Sagan SR-4 Asbury University 06:36.7 32:52.1
238 Jack Gomori JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 06:38.8 33:02.8 200
239 Daniel Morris FR-1 Bryan 06:38.9 33:03.4 201
240 Andre Marques FR-1 Union (Ky.) 06:40.9 33:12.9 202
241 Ian Hay SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 06:43.5 33:25.8 203
242 William Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 06:44.1 33:29.2 204
243 David Carnago FR-1 Macomb CC 06:44.3 33:29.8
244 Ryan Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 06:44.9 33:33.2 205
245 Jonathon Sloas SR-4 Pikeville 06:46.7 33:41.7 206
246 Drew Stark SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 06:46.7 33:42.2
247 Sam Phillips SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 06:47.2 33:44.6
248 Benjamin Hall FR-1 Pikeville 06:49.5 33:55.9 207
249 Dylan Simpson SO-2 Midway 06:51.2 34:04.2
250 Mark Harting SO-2 Lawrence Tech 06:51.7 34:06.8
251 Alex Creamer JR-3 Franklin 06:51.9 34:07.9
252 Uriel Figueroa JR-3 Lawrence Tech 06:52.5 34:11.0
253 James Wilkison JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 06:56.8 34:32.1
254 John Driskill SR-4 Alice Lloyd 06:59.2 34:44.2 208
255 Jonathan Pelleaux FR-1 Welch 06:59.7 34:46.6
256 Shawn Dickerson SO-2 Midway 06:59.8 34:47.0
257 Damien Smith FR-1 Kentucky State 07:05.7 35:16.6 209
258 Alex Simon FR-1 Franklin 07:05.8 35:16.9
259 Cassius Williams FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 07:07.1 35:23.3
260 Trenedy May SO-2 Pikeville 07:08.5 35:30.1 210
261 Gavin Adkins SO-2 Pikeville 07:09.6 35:35.9 211
262 Ty Reagan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:10.1 35:38.1 212
263 Victor Ruiz-Bussey FR-1 Oakland City 07:11.4 35:44.9
264 Dakota Owens FR-1 Alice Lloyd 07:14.0 35:57.9 213
265 Zach Templeton JR-3 Alice Lloyd 07:14.5 36:00.2
266 Tyler Pfeiffenberger FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 07:15.2 36:03.6
267 Preston Glazebrook JR-3 Brescia 07:24.2 36:48.6
268 Dustin Blair JR-3 Alice Lloyd 07:29.4 37:14.2
269 Devin Watts FR-1 Brescia 07:29.9 37:16.7
270 Ryan Pinckney SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 07:33.6 37:35.2
271 Kevin Keathley SO-2 Alice Lloyd 07:40.9 38:11.4
272 Trent Holder FR-1 Oakland City 07:43.9 38:26.6
273 Zach Mays SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 07:44.5 38:29.3
274 Christian Whitt FR-1 Pikeville 07:46.8 38:40.7 214
275 Jaylon Smith SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 07:53.3 39:13.0 215
0 Robert Fields FR-1 Midway DNF