October 16, 2021
|
Milo McIver State Park Estacade, OR

Collegiate Mens 8K Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland 2:00:00 24:00 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 16
2 Southern Oregon 2:03:58 24:47 78 6 8 15 20 29 51 67
3 Carleton 2:04:33 24:54 94 7 11 19 23 34 46 68
4 Loras 2:04:43 24:56 100 14 17 18 24 27 38 41
5 Pacific Lutheran 2:06:40 25:20 160 10 21 26 50 53 55 57
6 Seattle U. 2:07:55 25:35 204 12 31 43 56 62 66 75
7 St. John's (Minn.) 2:08:22 25:40 217 28 40 48 49 52 59 80
8 Portland State 2:09:27 25:53 259 25 35 58 70 71    
9 Lane CC 2:10:09 26:01 269 30 36 39 77 87 107 129
10 Pacific (Ore.) 2:10:38 26:07 281 13 33 54 88 93 114 123
11 Whitworth 2:11:44 26:20 351 64 65 72 74 76 86 92
12 Whitman 2:12:45 26:33 357 42 60 69 84 102 103 104
13 Lewis & Clark 2:12:50 26:34 359 37 73 79 81 89 94 106
14 LCXC Alumni 2:15:15 27:03 414 32 47 95 118 122 131 140
15 George Fox 2:15:32 27:06 432 63 83 85 91 110 124 141
16 Western Oregon 2:19:21 27:52 535 90 96 105 117 127 136 150
17 Green River College 2:21:31 28:18 539 22 108 111 137 161 167  
18 OSU Running Club 2:20:30 28:06 563 61 109 113 138 142 157 158
19 Corban 2:20:27 28:05 567 99 112 116 119 121 134 149
20 Clark College 2:22:15 28:27 580 45 97 143 144 151 154 160
21 Olympic College 2:22:35 28:31 582 44 125 128 132 153 168  
22 Multnomah 2:22:10 28:26 597 82 100 133 135 147 148  
23 Clackamas CC 2:26:05 29:13 637 78 101 139 156 163    
24 Bethany Lutheran 2:24:10 28:50 645 98 126 130 145 146 162  
25 Umpqua CC 2:34:03 30:48 724 115 120 159 164 166    
26 Treasure Valley CC 2:44:15 32:51 811 152 155 165 169 170    
  Everett CC     DNF              
  Puget Sound     DNF              

Collegiate Mens 8K Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4
1
Forsyth, Ryan
 
Unattached
4:44.1
23:32.2
 
3:31.7
6:56.0 (3:24.3)
12:30.1 (5:34.1)
18:00.2 (5:30.1)
2
SR-4
4:44.6
23:34.8
1
3:34.4
6:59.5 (3:25.2)
12:30.4 (5:31.0)
18:00.3 (5:29.9)
3
West, James
SR
Unattached
4:45.6
23:40.0
 
3:32.3
6:56.7 (3:24.4)
12:30.2 (5:33.5)
18:00.4 (5:30.3)
4
SO-2
4:46.4
23:43.8
 
3:32.0
6:55.6 (3:23.6)
12:29.9 (5:34.3)
18:03.0 (5:33.1)
5
Kabasenche, Eliason
SO
Unattached
4:47.8
23:50.7
 
3:34.4
7:01.4 (3:27.0)
12:34.4 (5:33.0)
18:12.6 (5:38.3)
6
SO-2
4:48.2
23:52.6
2
3:35.0
6:59.0 (3:24.0)
12:30.5 (5:31.5)
18:12.4 (5:41.9)
7
Craven, Jeremy
 
Unattached
4:49.5
23:59.0
 
3:33.0
6:56.2 (3:23.2)
12:29.9 (5:33.8)
18:08.9 (5:39.1)
8
JR-3
4:50.4
24:03.6
3
3:36.2
7:01.8 (3:25.7)
12:32.7 (5:30.9)
18:13.0 (5:40.4)
9
SO-2
4:52.2
24:12.7
4
3:41.9
7:09.8 (3:28.0)
12:49.5 (5:39.7)
18:28.9 (5:39.4)
10
SR-4
4:53.0
24:16.4
5
3:34.7
6:59.7 (3:25.1)
12:31.5 (5:31.9)
18:15.3 (5:43.8)
11
SR-4
4:54.4
24:23.7
 
3:32.7
6:56.9 (3:24.3)
12:40.9 (5:44.0)
18:32.0 (5:51.1)
12
JR-3
4:55.0
24:26.5
6
3:39.3
7:07.8 (3:28.6)
12:50.8 (5:43.1)
18:37.0 (5:46.2)
13
Hosbein, Nolan
FR
Unattached
4:55.3
24:27.9
 
3:34.8
7:02.1 (3:27.3)
12:44.1 (5:42.1)
18:32.5 (5:48.4)
14
FR-1
4:55.9
24:31.2
 
3:32.8
6:57.1 (3:24.4)
12:40.7 (5:43.6)
18:34.0 (5:53.3)
15
SR-4
4:56.2
24:32.6
7
3:40.4
7:14.1 (3:33.7)
13:03.4 (5:49.4)
18:50.6 (5:47.2)
16
SR-4
4:56.5
24:34.2
8
3:40.3
7:11.3 (3:31.0)
12:57.8 (5:46.6)
18:46.7 (5:48.9)
17
FR-1
4:56.9
24:35.8
9
3:43.7
7:13.9 (3:30.3)
12:59.5 (5:45.6)
18:47.5 (5:48.1)
18
SO-2
4:57.3
24:37.7
10
18:46.8
 
 
 
19
SR-4
4:57.8
24:40.2
11
3:33.7
6:57.7 (3:24.1)
12:49.9 (5:52.3)
18:54.6 (6:04.7)
20
FR-1
4:58.0
24:41.3
12
3:33.5
7:00.6 (3:27.2)
12:51.5 (5:50.9)
18:51.2 (5:59.8)
21
SR-4
4:58.1
24:42.0
13
3:40.7
7:13.3 (3:32.6)
12:59.6 (5:46.4)
18:50.5 (5:50.9)
22
JR-3
4:58.4
24:43.4
14
3:47.2
7:22.1 (3:34.9)
13:14.4 (5:52.4)
19:00.2 (5:45.8)
23
SR-4
4:59.0
24:46.3
15
3:41.2
7:12.8 (3:31.6)
12:59.8 (5:47.1)
18:52.7 (5:53.0)
24
JR-3
4:59.6
24:49.6
16
3:36.7
7:05.1 (3:28.4)
12:55.1 (5:50.0)
18:52.0 (5:57.0)
25
SO-2
4:59.9
24:51.1
 
3:31.9
6:56.7 (3:24.8)
12:49.5 (5:52.8)
18:53.7 (6:04.2)
26
JR-3
5:00.0
24:51.6
17
3:46.4
7:19.8 (3:33.5)
13:09.5 (5:49.7)
19:04.8 (5:55.4)
27
SR-4
5:00.1
24:52.1
18
7:19.8
13:06.7 (5:46.9)
18:55.8 (5:49.2)
 
28
JR-3
5:00.2
24:52.6
 
3:45.6
7:18.8 (3:33.3)
13:08.5 (5:49.7)
19:02.8 (5:54.3)
29
JR-3
5:00.4
24:53.4
19
3:44.4
7:19.2 (3:34.8)
13:07.8 (5:48.6)
19:00.7 (5:53.0)
30
Williams, Cohen
SO
Unattached
5:00.5
24:54.1
 
3:40.2
7:12.7 (3:32.5)
13:07.0 (5:54.4)
19:02.2 (5:55.2)
31
JR-3
5:00.6
24:54.5
20
3:41.7
7:12.1 (3:30.5)
12:59.1 (5:47.0)
18:55.1 (5:56.0)
32
Elam, Zach
 
Unattached
5:01.0
24:56.4
 
3:39.3
7:07.4 (3:28.2)
12:54.0 (5:46.7)
18:53.2 (5:59.3)
33
FR-1
5:01.6
24:59.5
 
3:51.9
7:30.1 (3:38.2)
13:23.7 (5:53.7)
19:13.9 (5:50.2)
34
FR-1
5:01.8
25:00.2
21
3:47.4
7:21.2 (3:33.9)
13:11.2 (5:50.1)
19:04.4 (5:53.2)
35
FR-1
5:01.9
25:01.0
22
3:40.1
7:18.0 (3:37.9)
13:11.2 (5:53.2)
19:11.2 (6:00.1)
36
SR-4
5:02.0
25:01.1
23
3:49.5
7:26.4 (3:37.0)
13:19.4 (5:53.0)
19:11.3 (5:51.9)
37
SR-4
5:02.3
25:03.0
 
3:34.4
7:02.1 (3:27.7)
12:59.8 (5:57.7)
19:08.4 (6:08.6)
38
Goff, Micah
SR
Unattached
5:02.4
25:03.1
 
3:45.2
7:18.3 (3:33.1)
13:11.6 (5:53.4)
19:05.8 (5:54.2)
39
FR-1
5:02.8
25:05.1
24
3:47.4
7:21.6 (3:34.2)
13:13.9 (5:52.3)
19:07.2 (5:53.4)
40
JR-3
5:02.8
25:05.2
25
3:45.6
7:19.6 (3:34.0)
13:09.8 (5:50.3)
19:04.0 (5:54.2)
41
Mestler, Vincent
FR
Unattached
5:02.8
25:05.3
 
3:33.5
7:02.0 (3:28.6)
13:04.9 (6:02.9)
19:05.3 (6:00.4)
42
JR-3
5:03.1
25:06.8
26
3:46.3
7:19.5 (3:33.2)
13:10.2 (5:50.7)
19:03.9 (5:53.8)
43
Hussein, Abdiaziz
FR
Unattached
5:03.6
25:09.4
 
3:38.1
7:08.1 (3:30.0)
12:59.1 (5:51.1)
19:04.1 (6:05.1)
44
FR-1
5:04.0
25:11.4
27
3:48.3
7:21.9 (3:33.6)
13:17.6 (5:55.7)
19:15.9 (5:58.3)
45
JR-3
5:04.6
25:14.2
28
3:47.1
7:23.5 (3:36.5)
13:20.7 (5:57.2)
19:17.2 (5:56.6)
46
FitzGerald, Ignatius
FR
Unattached
5:05.0
25:16.1
 
3:35.0
7:05.0 (3:30.0)
12:58.8 (5:53.8)
19:06.0 (6:07.2)
47
SO-2
5:05.2
25:17.4
29
3:53.3
7:30.1 (3:36.8)
13:24.7 (5:54.6)
19:20.9 (5:56.2)
48
FR-1
5:05.4
25:18.0
30
3:53.6
7:34.1 (3:40.5)
13:25.3 (5:51.2)
19:18.7 (5:53.4)
49
SR-4
5:05.8
25:20.0
 
3:48.9
7:22.6 (3:33.8)
13:23.7 (6:01.1)
19:19.9 (5:56.3)
50
FR-1
5:06.0
25:21.2
31
3:42.0
7:16.1 (3:34.1)
13:16.5 (6:00.4)
19:19.7 (6:03.3)
51
Hernandez, Alexander
FR
Unattached
5:06.2
25:22.1
 
3:49.8
7:23.3 (3:33.5)
13:19.7 (5:56.4)
19:22.4 (6:02.8)
52
Slattengren, Blake
 
LCXC Alumni
5:06.6
25:24.0
32
3:56.2
7:37.7 (3:41.6)
13:38.1 (6:00.4)
19:31.9 (5:53.9)
53
Marshall-Pryde, Stirling
FR
Unattached
5:06.8
25:25.1
 
3:46.2
7:20.0 (3:33.8)
13:13.9 (5:54.0)
19:18.3 (6:04.4)
54
FR-1
5:07.0
25:26.0
33
3:45.6
7:20.8 (3:35.3)
13:20.2 (5:59.4)
19:22.5 (6:02.3)
55
JR-3
5:07.1
25:26.5
34
3:46.8
7:26.7 (3:39.9)
13:20.0 (5:53.4)
19:20.9 (6:00.9)
56
JR-3
5:07.2
25:27.1
35
3:45.9
7:20.1 (3:34.3)
13:14.9 (5:54.8)
19:18.7 (6:03.9)
57
Jones, Logan
SO
Unattached
5:07.2
25:27.4
 
3:41.4
7:17.5 (3:36.2)
13:14.0 (5:56.6)
19:19.2 (6:05.2)
58
FR-1
5:07.8
25:30.3
36
3:39.1
7:13.7 (3:34.6)
13:13.3 (5:59.6)
19:18.5 (6:05.2)
59
FR-1
5:08.0
25:31.2
37
3:55.4
7:32.0 (3:36.6)
13:26.5 (5:54.5)
19:26.5 (6:00.1)
60
JR-3
5:08.1
25:31.5
38
3:45.8
7:18.8 (3:33.0)
13:11.3 (5:52.6)
19:04.6 (5:53.3)
61
McChesney, Cam
SO
Unattached
5:08.1
25:31.8
 
3:49.6
7:23.2 (3:33.6)
13:15.1 (5:52.0)
19:14.1 (5:59.0)
62
FR-1
5:08.2
25:32.0
39
3:40.2
7:19.3 (3:39.1)
13:17.6 (5:58.4)
19:25.2 (6:07.6)
63
SO-2
5:08.2
25:32.1
40
7:30.5
13:36.0 (6:05.5)
19:37.0 (6:01.0)
 
64
Andrews, Kevin
FR
Unattached
5:08.3
25:32.5
 
3:57.3
7:35.2 (3:37.9)
13:35.6 (6:00.4)
19:36.9 (6:01.3)
65
FR-1
5:08.6
25:34.3
41
4:01.4
7:44.7 (3:43.3)
13:47.2 (6:02.6)
19:46.4 (5:59.2)
66
SR-4
5:08.6
25:34.3
42
3:52.9
7:32.7 (3:39.8)
13:31.6 (5:58.9)
19:32.3 (6:00.8)
67
JR-3
5:08.7
25:34.6
43
3:42.2
7:14.4 (3:32.3)
13:10.8 (5:56.4)
19:20.6 (6:09.8)
68
FR-1
5:08.8
25:35.0
 
3:45.6
7:21.3 (3:35.7)
13:23.3 (6:02.0)
19:29.4 (6:06.2)
69
FR-1
5:09.4
25:37.9
 
3:54.6
7:34.8 (3:40.2)
13:37.6 (6:02.9)
19:38.7 (6:01.1)
70
FR-1
5:09.5
25:38.6
44
3:49.6
7:32.7 (3:43.1)
13:37.0 (6:04.4)
19:38.7 (6:01.8)
71
JR-3
5:09.6
25:38.9
 
3:48.9
7:26.2 (3:37.3)
13:29.5 (6:03.4)
19:35.8 (6:06.3)
72
FR-1
5:09.7
25:39.5
45
3:45.3
7:25.0 (3:39.7)
13:27.1 (6:02.2)
19:32.8 (6:05.7)
73
SO-2
5:10.2
25:42.2
46
3:55.5
7:36.6 (3:41.2)
13:33.9 (5:57.3)
19:34.6 (6:00.7)
74
Richardson, Sean
 
LCXC Alumni
5:10.4
25:42.9
47
3:56.6
7:37.6 (3:41.1)
13:38.6 (6:01.0)
19:37.7 (5:59.1)
75
FR-1
5:10.5
25:43.7
48
4:01.8
7:39.0 (3:37.2)
13:44.1 (6:05.1)
19:50.3 (6:06.3)
76
FR-1
5:11.0
25:45.9
 
7:45.1
13:46.5 (6:01.5)
19:47.5 (6:01.1)
29:01.2 (9:13.7)
77
SO-2
5:11.8
25:49.8
49
4:02.2
7:47.5 (3:45.3)
13:48.9 (6:01.5)
19:44.9 (5:56.1)
78
JR-3
5:12.3
25:52.3
50
3:56.3
7:40.5 (3:44.3)
13:48.2 (6:07.7)
19:51.2 (6:03.1)
79
FR-1
5:12.6
25:54.0
 
3:38.5
7:14.0 (3:35.5)
13:19.8 (6:05.9)
19:37.2 (6:17.5)
80
FR-1
5:13.2
25:56.9
 
4:02.4
7:45.3 (3:43.0)
13:48.0 (6:02.8)
19:50.5 (6:02.5)
81
FR-1
5:13.5
25:58.4
51
3:57.6
7:46.8 (3:49.3)
13:58.2 (6:11.4)
20:00.2 (6:02.0)
82
Alex, Kiefer
 
Unattached
5:13.5
25:58.5
 
4:00.9
7:35.5 (3:34.7)
13:34.5 (5:59.1)
19:51.1 (6:16.6)
83
FR-1
5:13.8
26:00.1
 
4:02.7
7:44.3 (3:41.6)
19:52.0 (12:07.7)
 
84
JR-3
5:14.3
26:02.4
 
4:02.1
7:45.3 (3:43.2)
13:47.9 (6:02.6)
19:51.6 (6:03.8)
85
FR-1
5:14.4
26:02.8
52
4:02.3
7:47.3 (3:45.1)
13:54.3 (6:07.0)
20:03.2 (6:09.0)
86
Delacruz, Evan
FR
Unattached
5:14.4
26:03.0
 
3:45.7
7:22.0 (3:36.3)
13:30.0 (6:08.1)
19:45.1 (6:15.2)
87
FR-1
5:14.5
26:03.3
53
3:59.0
7:42.8 (3:43.9)
13:51.4 (6:08.6)
20:00.0 (6:08.6)
88
SO-2
5:14.6
26:03.8
54
3:40.9
7:14.4 (3:33.6)
13:20.2 (6:05.8)
19:43.2 (6:23.0)
89
FR-1
5:14.9
26:05.6
55
3:54.6
7:36.5 (3:42.0)
13:46.4 (6:09.9)
19:55.3 (6:09.0)
90
FR-1
5:15.0
26:05.8
 
3:40.0
7:18.9 (3:39.0)
13:30.0 (6:11.2)
19:46.7 (6:16.8)
91
FR-1
5:15.2
26:06.8
56
3:46.8
7:28.8 (3:42.1)
13:39.6 (6:10.8)
19:54.7 (6:15.2)
92
SR-4
5:15.2
26:07.1
 
3:52.6
7:35.0 (3:42.4)
13:45.8 (6:10.8)
19:55.7 (6:10.0)
93
Roisom, Justin
 
Linfield Alum
5:15.5
26:08.3
 
3:37.0
7:21.6 (3:44.6)
13:42.2 (6:20.6)
19:56.9 (6:14.8)
94
SO-2
5:15.5
26:08.5
57
3:57.3
7:40.6 (3:43.3)
13:47.7 (6:07.2)
19:56.0 (6:08.3)
95
SR-4
5:15.9
26:10.2
58
4:03.7
7:38.6 (3:34.9)
13:43.2 (6:04.6)
19:58.0 (6:14.9)
96
FR-1
5:16.0
26:10.7
59
4:01.8
13:54.9 (9:53.2)
20:05.1 (6:10.3)
 
97
FR-1
5:16.0
26:10.9
60
4:02.4
7:34.6 (3:32.2)
13:34.8 (6:00.2)
19:49.5 (6:14.7)
98
Roy, Alden
 
OSU Running Club
5:16.0
26:11.0
61
4:07.5
7:56.6 (3:49.2)
14:05.6 (6:09.0)
20:09.5 (6:04.0)
99
JR-3
5:16.2
26:11.8
62
3:54.8
7:34.7 (3:40.0)
13:52.7 (6:18.0)
20:07.8 (6:15.2)
100
SO-2
5:16.2
26:11.8
63
3:55.4
7:36.9 (3:41.6)
13:38.4 (6:01.5)
19:49.2 (6:10.9)
101
SR-4
5:16.2
26:11.9
64
3:54.6
7:38.1 (3:43.6)
13:47.6 (6:09.5)
20:07.0 (6:19.5)
102
FR-1
5:16.2
26:12.0
65
3:54.1
7:36.4 (3:42.3)
13:46.4 (6:10.0)
20:00.6 (6:14.3)
103
FR-1
5:16.3
26:12.6
66
3:52.9
7:34.9 (3:42.0)
13:42.9 (6:08.0)
19:54.6 (6:11.7)
104
FR-1
5:16.5
26:13.5
67
4:07.1
7:49.5 (3:42.4)
13:58.5 (6:09.0)
20:07.0 (6:08.6)
105
JR-3
5:16.8
26:14.8
68
4:00.0
7:43.0 (3:43.0)
13:46.7 (6:03.7)
19:55.8 (6:09.1)
106
SO-2
5:17.5
26:18.5
69
3:53.3
7:32.5 (3:39.3)
13:35.5 (6:03.0)
19:55.6 (6:20.1)
107
SR-4
5:18.2
26:21.7
70
4:04.3
7:43.0 (3:38.8)
13:48.5 (6:05.5)
20:03.0 (6:14.6)
108
FR-1
5:18.4
26:22.7
 
3:57.6
7:46.8 (3:49.3)
13:58.2 (6:11.5)
20:06.6 (6:08.4)
109
JR-3
5:18.6
26:23.6
71
3:53.3
7:34.9 (3:41.7)
13:44.2 (6:09.3)
19:59.4 (6:15.3)
110
FR-1
5:18.6
26:24.0
72
3:45.0
7:23.0 (3:38.0)
13:32.8 (6:09.9)
19:56.5 (6:23.8)
111
Atz, Christian
SR
Unattached
5:18.8
26:25.0
 
3:44.3
7:26.6 (3:42.3)
13:40.5 (6:14.0)
20:01.4 (6:20.9)
112
FR-1
5:19.0
26:25.6
73
4:02.1
7:45.6 (3:43.5)
13:51.4 (6:05.8)
20:06.3 (6:15.0)
113
FR-1
5:19.3
26:27.2
 
3:40.7
7:17.8 (3:37.1)
13:21.8 (6:04.0)
19:49.9 (6:28.1)
114
FR-1
5:19.3
26:27.5
74
3:50.3
7:32.2 (3:42.0)
13:45.6 (6:13.5)
20:06.6 (6:21.0)
115
FR-1
5:19.5
26:28.3
75
4:00.4
7:44.7 (3:44.4)
13:56.0 (6:11.4)
20:16.7 (6:20.8)
116
JR-3
5:19.6
26:28.6
 
4:00.8
7:43.5 (3:42.7)
13:47.6 (6:04.2)
19:54.9 (6:07.3)
117
JR-3
5:19.6
26:28.7
76
3:53.9
7:36.3 (3:42.4)
13:46.1 (6:09.9)
20:06.9 (6:20.9)
118
JR-3
5:19.7
26:29.2
 
3:57.9
7:40.8 (3:43.0)
13:51.1 (6:10.3)
20:11.9 (6:20.9)
119
Martino, Flint
 
Linfield Alum
5:20.2
26:31.7
 
3:55.1
7:39.2 (3:44.2)
13:54.3 (6:15.1)
20:15.4 (6:21.1)
120
FR-1
5:21.5
26:38.1
 
3:46.1
7:31.6 (3:45.6)
13:42.8 (6:11.2)
20:05.7 (6:22.9)
121
FR-1
5:21.7
26:39.3
77
3:48.7
7:34.2 (3:45.5)
13:47.4 (6:13.2)
20:07.4 (6:20.1)
122
SO-2
5:22.3
26:42.4
 
3:58.5
7:42.3 (3:43.9)
13:54.6 (6:12.4)
20:15.8 (6:21.2)
123
FR-1
5:22.4
26:42.8
 
3:57.3
7:37.2 (3:40.0)
13:53.8 (6:16.6)
20:14.0 (6:20.2)
124
FR-1
5:23.2
26:46.8
78
4:01.8
7:47.9 (3:46.2)
14:04.7 (6:16.8)
20:24.1 (6:19.4)
125
FR-1
5:23.4
26:47.5
79
4:02.4
14:01.7 (9:59.4)
20:27.9 (6:26.2)
 
126
SO-2
5:24.1
26:51.1
80
4:04.4
7:54.2 (3:49.8)
14:19.0 (6:24.8)
20:45.9 (6:26.9)
127
Perez, Diego
FR
Unattached
5:24.2
26:51.6
 
3:37.5
7:13.6 (3:36.2)
13:27.3 (6:13.7)
20:07.9 (6:40.6)
128
SO-2
5:24.5
26:53.1
 
3:53.7
7:35.0 (3:41.4)
13:54.4 (6:19.5)
20:24.4 (6:30.1)
129
Fry, Josh
 
Unattached
5:24.7
26:54.4
 
3:51.5
7:34.2 (3:42.7)
13:52.3 (6:18.2)
20:20.9 (6:28.7)
130
MacDougall, Cody
 
Run 26
5:24.8
26:54.6
 
4:14.5
8:05.5 (3:51.0)
14:20.3 (6:14.9)
20:38.8 (6:18.5)
131
Schweisow, Alek
 
Run 26
5:24.8
26:54.7
 
3:46.5
7:23.7 (3:37.3)
13:55.2 (6:31.6)
20:21.6 (6:26.4)
132
FR-1
5:24.9
26:55.1
81
4:04.5
7:50.2 (3:45.7)
14:12.3 (6:22.1)
20:35.5 (6:23.3)
133
SO-2
5:25.0
26:55.6
82
3:47.6
7:31.1 (3:43.5)
13:53.6 (6:22.6)
20:25.5 (6:31.9)
134
SR-4
5:25.0
26:55.9
 
4:09.8
8:02.9 (3:53.2)
14:22.9 (6:20.0)
20:43.0 (6:20.2)
135
JR-3
5:25.1
26:56.0
 
4:08.8
7:53.8 (3:45.0)
14:07.7 (6:14.0)
20:25.4 (6:17.8)
136
FR-1
5:25.1
26:56.3
 
4:15.4
8:10.2 (3:54.9)
14:31.2 (6:21.1)
20:46.1 (6:14.9)
137
FR-1
5:25.7
26:59.3
 
4:13.3
8:03.8 (3:50.5)
14:18.5 (6:14.8)
20:38.1 (6:19.6)
138
SO-2
5:25.7
26:59.3
 
4:07.6
7:56.3 (3:48.7)
14:06.3 (6:10.1)
20:47.2 (6:40.9)
139
SR-4
5:26.3
27:02.0
83
3:53.3
7:43.0 (3:49.7)
14:06.3 (6:23.4)
20:37.1 (6:30.9)
140
SO-2
5:26.6
27:03.8
 
4:09.5
8:03.2 (3:53.8)
14:23.9 (6:20.7)
20:44.6 (6:20.8)
141
SR-4
5:26.8
27:04.4
84
4:07.4
7:58.2 (3:50.9)
14:12.7 (6:14.5)
20:42.0 (6:29.3)
142
JR-3
5:26.8
27:04.6
 
4:14.9
8:06.1 (3:51.3)
14:21.8 (6:15.8)
20:42.9 (6:21.1)
143
FR-1
5:27.3
27:07.0
 
3:59.4
7:44.0 (3:44.6)
14:02.8 (6:18.8)
20:35.8 (6:33.0)
144
JR-3
5:27.4
27:07.6
85
3:57.0
7:43.4 (3:46.4)
13:58.6 (6:15.2)
20:36.2 (6:37.6)
145
FR-1
5:27.6
27:08.6
86
3:55.3
7:39.7 (3:44.4)
13:55.2 (6:15.6)
20:32.0 (6:36.8)
146
FR-1
5:27.8
27:09.5
87
3:53.5
7:40.5 (3:47.1)
14:01.9 (6:21.4)
20:36.2 (6:34.3)
147
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.6
 
4:09.9
8:02.9 (3:53.1)
14:22.6 (6:19.7)
20:44.7 (6:22.1)
148
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.8
88
4:03.4
7:58.1 (3:54.7)
14:25.8 (6:27.8)
20:54.8 (6:29.0)
149
FR-1
5:28.1
27:10.9
89
4:02.0
7:49.9 (3:48.0)
14:11.8 (6:21.9)
20:37.3 (6:25.5)
150
FR-1
5:28.4
27:12.4
 
4:09.6
7:58.7 (3:49.2)
14:16.1 (6:17.4)
20:40.0 (6:24.0)
151
FR-1
5:28.4
27:12.5
90
4:05.0
7:57.7 (3:52.8)
14:24.0 (6:26.4)
20:52.0 (6:28.0)
152
FR-1
5:28.5
27:13.2
91
3:55.3
7:46.3 (3:51.1)
14:11.9 (6:25.6)
20:41.4 (6:29.6)
153
SO-2
5:28.8
27:14.6
 
4:07.6
8:04.9 (3:57.3)
14:30.6 (6:25.8)
20:55.5 (6:25.0)
154
FR-1
5:29.0
27:15.4
92
3:55.1
7:39.6 (3:44.6)
14:06.5 (6:26.9)
20:45.5 (6:39.0)
155
JR-3
5:29.0
27:15.5
93
3:54.8
7:41.2 (3:46.5)
13:53.9 (6:12.7)
20:22.7 (6:28.9)
156
Short, Steven
 
Unattached
5:29.3
27:17.2
 
4:15.0
8:09.2 (3:54.3)
14:35.0 (6:25.8)
20:58.1 (6:23.1)
157
FR-1
5:29.4
27:17.6
94
4:03.0
7:53.4 (3:50.4)
14:20.4 (6:27.1)
20:51.1 (6:30.7)
158
JR-3
5:29.7
27:18.9
 
4:10.0
8:02.5 (3:52.5)
14:24.2 (6:21.8)
20:53.5 (6:29.3)
159
SO-2
5:29.8
27:19.4
 
4:15.7
8:10.1 (3:54.4)
14:31.8 (6:21.8)
20:57.5 (6:25.8)
160
SO-2
5:29.9
27:20.0
 
4:16.5
8:11.4 (3:55.0)
14:33.0 (6:21.7)
20:59.5 (6:26.6)
161
Hale, Brendy
 
LCXC Alumni
5:30.0
27:20.5
95
4:01.0
7:51.6 (3:50.6)
14:17.9 (6:26.4)
20:54.6 (6:36.7)
162
FR-1
5:30.0
27:20.6
96
4:17.5
8:10.1 (3:52.7)
14:27.0 (6:16.9)
20:52.1 (6:25.1)
163
JR-3
5:30.3
27:22.2
 
4:06.8
7:52.5 (3:45.7)
14:11.9 (6:19.5)
20:41.5 (6:29.6)
164
SO-2
5:30.5
27:22.8
 
4:15.5
8:06.0 (3:50.6)
14:25.9 (6:20.0)
20:53.8 (6:27.9)
165
FR-1
5:30.8
27:24.6
97
3:53.8
7:36.7 (3:42.9)
14:00.9 (6:24.2)
20:43.8 (6:43.0)
166
FR-1
5:31.2
27:26.5
 
4:16.1
8:09.3 (3:53.2)
14:31.1 (6:21.9)
20:56.1 (6:25.0)
167
SR-4
5:31.4
27:27.7
98
4:15.8
8:07.8 (3:52.0)
14:33.5 (6:25.7)
21:00.2 (6:26.7)
168
JR-3
5:31.7
27:28.9
 
4:03.3
7:57.5 (3:54.3)
14:26.3 (6:28.8)
20:57.9 (6:31.6)
169
FR-1
5:31.8
27:29.6
 
4:16.1
8:06.3 (3:50.3)
14:32.4 (6:26.1)
21:01.2 (6:28.9)
170
JR-3
5:32.3
27:32.1
99
3:53.1
7:43.4 (3:50.4)
14:11.4 (6:28.0)
20:49.8 (6:38.4)
171
SO-2
5:32.4
27:32.5
100
3:59.7
7:51.7 (3:52.0)
14:25.2 (6:33.6)
20:56.0 (6:30.8)
172
McIsaac, Chris
SR
Linfield Alum
5:32.6
27:33.5
 
4:05.0
7:53.8 (3:48.8)
14:22.7 (6:28.9)
20:56.7 (6:34.0)
173
FR-1
5:33.0
27:35.3
 
3:55.7
7:45.7 (3:50.1)
14:12.3 (6:26.7)
20:45.1 (6:32.9)
174
FR-1
5:33.2
27:36.2
101
4:16.4
8:18.8 (4:02.5)
14:50.2 (6:31.4)
21:15.7 (6:25.6)
175
FR-1
5:33.3
27:36.9
 
4:15.6
8:11.8 (3:56.3)
14:37.5 (6:25.7)
21:04.9 (6:27.5)
176
FR-1
5:33.3
27:37.0
 
4:13.7
8:09.8 (3:56.1)
14:36.9 (6:27.2)
21:08.6 (6:31.7)
177
FR-1
5:33.5
27:37.8
102
4:08.6
7:59.5 (3:50.9)
14:25.6 (6:26.2)
21:01.6 (6:36.0)
178
SR-4
5:33.5
27:38.1
 
4:13.7
8:09.5 (3:55.9)
14:35.8 (6:26.3)
21:07.5 (6:31.8)
179
SR-4
5:33.8
27:39.5
103
4:19.2
8:17.5 (3:58.4)
14:47.0 (6:29.5)
21:17.3 (6:30.4)
180
SR-4
5:34.0
27:40.3
104
4:08.0
7:58.9 (3:51.0)
14:31.9 (6:33.0)
21:11.5 (6:39.6)
181
FR-1
5:34.1
27:40.8
 
4:16.5
8:15.2 (3:58.8)
14:42.9 (6:27.7)
21:11.0 (6:28.1)
182
FR-1
5:34.7
27:43.9
105
4:17.1
8:10.1 (3:53.1)
14:29.4 (6:19.4)
21:08.0 (6:38.7)
183
FR-1
5:34.9
27:45.1
106
4:16.4
8:12.2 (3:55.8)
14:45.0 (6:32.9)
21:18.6 (6:33.6)
184
SO-2
5:35.0
27:45.5
 
4:05.9
7:55.9 (3:50.0)
14:21.0 (6:25.1)
20:57.6 (6:36.6)
185
FR-1
5:35.1
27:45.7
107
4:00.6
8:02.8 (4:02.2)
14:44.1 (6:41.3)
21:19.1 (6:35.1)
186
FR-1
5:35.1
27:45.9
108
4:09.5
8:07.8 (3:58.4)
14:40.9 (6:33.2)
21:11.9 (6:31.0)
187
Shulevitz, Isaac
 
OSU Running Club
5:35.3
27:46.7
109
4:13.5
8:16.2 (4:02.8)
14:50.2 (6:34.1)
21:21.8 (6:31.6)
188
FR-1
5:35.5
27:47.9
 
4:03.9
7:59.0 (3:55.1)
14:32.6 (6:33.7)
21:13.0 (6:40.4)
189
FR-1
5:36.4
27:52.4
 
4:23.2
8:31.4 (4:08.2)
15:05.9 (6:34.6)
21:31.6 (6:25.7)
190
Roth, Christopher
 
Unattached
5:36.8
27:54.1
 
4:18.8
8:17.6 (3:58.9)
14:44.4 (6:26.9)
21:17.0 (6:32.6)
191
Davis III, Gary
SR
Unattached
5:37.4
27:57.4
 
4:04.5
8:00.0 (3:55.5)
14:31.9 (6:32.0)
21:12.5 (6:40.6)
192
SO-2
5:37.6
27:58.2
110
4:11.6
8:07.8 (3:56.2)
14:39.7 (6:32.0)
21:15.8 (6:36.1)
193
FR-1
5:37.8
27:59.2
111
4:07.2
8:02.0 (3:54.8)
14:36.9 (6:34.9)
21:21.8 (6:45.0)
194
SO-2
5:38.0
28:00.2
112
4:05.6
8:00.4 (3:54.9)
14:28.9 (6:28.5)
21:11.6 (6:42.8)
195
Gasper, David
 
OSU Running Club
5:38.0
28:00.2
113
4:14.7
8:15.3 (4:00.6)
14:49.9 (6:34.6)
21:23.3 (6:33.5)
196
SR-4
5:38.0
28:00.5
114
4:11.3
8:06.1 (3:54.9)
14:51.1 (6:45.1)
21:41.7 (6:50.6)
197
FR-1
5:38.4
28:02.2
 
4:06.3
7:59.8 (3:53.6)
14:36.1 (6:36.3)
21:23.0 (6:46.9)
198
FR-1
5:38.6
28:03.4
115
4:19.3
8:17.1 (3:57.8)
14:49.3 (6:32.2)
21:27.5 (6:38.3)
199
JR-3
5:39.0
28:05.3
 
4:17.0
8:15.3 (3:58.4)
14:48.6 (6:33.3)
21:34.3 (6:45.7)
200
FR-1
5:39.4
28:07.1
116
4:09.3
8:05.0 (3:55.8)
14:36.7 (6:31.7)
21:22.2 (6:45.6)
201
FR-1
5:39.5
28:07.6
 
4:19.4
8:17.9 (3:58.6)
14:47.7 (6:29.8)
21:23.3 (6:35.6)
202
FR-1
5:39.6
28:08.2
 
4:04.2
7:53.9 (3:49.7)
14:29.2 (6:35.3)
21:17.7 (6:48.6)
203
Grillo, Nico
SO
Unattached
5:39.6
28:08.3
 
3:56.8
7:39.2 (3:42.4)
14:21.6 (6:42.4)
21:11.3 (6:49.8)
204
FR-1
5:39.9
28:09.9
 
4:05.6
7:55.0 (3:49.5)
14:35.7 (6:40.8)
21:20.3 (6:44.6)
205
FR-1
5:40.2
28:11.2
 
4:19.5
8:18.3 (3:58.8)
14:45.6 (6:27.3)
21:28.4 (6:42.9)
206
JR-3
5:40.8
28:14.0
 
4:19.7
8:13.1 (3:53.4)
14:40.0 (6:26.9)
21:24.4 (6:44.5)
207
FR-1
5:41.1
28:15.8
117
4:05.4
7:59.9 (3:54.6)
14:35.3 (6:35.4)
21:27.8 (6:52.6)
208
Yeager, Zach
 
LCXC Alumni
5:41.3
28:16.8
118
4:28.9
8:31.3 (4:02.4)
15:03.6 (6:32.4)
21:40.7 (6:37.2)
209
SO-2
5:42.1
28:20.5
 
4:01.5
7:57.6 (3:56.1)
14:34.5 (6:37.0)
21:30.1 (6:55.6)
210
SO-2
5:42.3
28:21.7
119
4:06.0
8:05.8 (3:59.9)
14:47.9 (6:42.2)
21:32.2 (6:44.4)
211
FR-1
5:42.4
28:22.1
 
4:19.8
8:18.7 (3:58.9)
14:53.0 (6:34.3)
21:40.0 (6:47.1)
212
FR-1
5:42.6
28:23.4
 
4:20.2
8:17.9 (3:57.8)
14:52.5 (6:34.6)
21:40.7 (6:48.3)
213
SO-2
5:42.9
28:24.5
120
4:19.1
8:17.5 (3:58.4)
14:51.9 (6:34.4)
21:37.9 (6:46.1)
214
JR-3
5:43.3
28:26.7
121
3:53.5
7:43.5 (3:50.0)
14:13.7 (6:30.2)
21:32.2 (7:18.6)
215
SO-2
5:43.6
28:28.2
 
4:15.2
8:09.3 (3:54.2)
14:30.5 (6:21.2)
21:33.0 (7:02.6)
216
Weiss, Asa
 
LCXC Alumni
5:44.1
28:30.8
122
4:04.0
7:59.4 (3:55.5)
14:35.8 (6:36.4)
21:29.8 (6:54.0)
217
FR-1
5:45.0
28:35.1
 
4:14.3
8:12.7 (3:58.4)
14:55.9 (6:43.3)
21:46.9 (6:51.0)
218
FR-1
5:46.1
28:40.8
123
4:18.3
8:18.1 (3:59.9)
14:54.8 (6:36.7)
21:43.6 (6:48.9)
219
FR-1
5:46.7
28:43.7
124
4:17.2
8:20.8 (4:03.6)
15:05.0 (6:44.2)
22:03.0 (6:58.0)
220
FR-1
5:47.0
28:45.1
125
4:03.9
8:07.7 (4:03.8)
14:54.6 (6:46.9)
21:47.7 (6:53.1)
221
SO-2
5:47.6
28:47.8
126
4:22.4
8:31.3 (4:08.9)
15:22.8 (6:51.5)
22:08.0 (6:45.3)
222
FR-1
5:47.8
28:49.1
127
4:17.0
8:22.7 (4:05.8)
15:12.0 (6:49.3)
22:03.0 (6:51.1)
223
FR-1
5:48.7
28:53.3
128
4:12.2
8:12.0 (3:59.8)
14:57.6 (6:45.6)
21:52.0 (6:54.5)
224
FR-1
5:49.0
28:54.9
129
8:10.5
14:53.9 (6:43.4)
21:57.5
 
225
FR-1
5:49.3
28:56.3
130
4:10.8
8:08.2 (3:57.5)
14:56.4 (6:48.3)
21:59.4 (7:03.0)
226
Shoemaker, George
 
LCXC Alumni
5:49.4
28:56.9
131
4:21.2
8:21.7 (4:00.5)
15:03.9 (6:42.2)
21:57.1 (6:53.2)
227
FR-1
5:49.6
28:57.8
132
4:09.0
8:14.4 (4:05.4)
15:03.2 (6:48.9)
22:06.4 (7:03.3)
228
SO-2
5:49.7
28:58.4
133
4:23.2
8:32.0 (4:08.9)
15:17.7 (6:45.8)
22:03.0 (6:45.3)
229
AuYeung, Nick
 
Unattached
5:49.8
28:59.1
 
4:16.9
8:18.1 (4:01.3)
15:03.3 (6:45.2)
22:01.5 (6:58.3)
230
FR-1
5:49.9
28:59.6
134
4:24.2
8:32.9 (4:08.8)
15:25.2 (6:52.3)
22:14.2 (6:49.1)
231
Hernandez, Antonio
JR
Unattached
5:50.4
29:02.1
 
3:53.3
7:53.7 (4:00.4)
14:39.9 (6:46.3)
21:54.8 (7:14.9)
232
JR-3
5:51.5
29:07.5
135
4:15.1
8:22.1 (4:07.1)
15:19.8 (6:57.7)
22:19.9 (7:00.2)
233
FR-1
5:51.6
29:07.7
136
4:12.8
8:16.2 (4:03.5)
15:14.3 (6:58.1)
22:28.2 (7:14.0)
234
FR-1
5:51.6
29:08.1
137
4:06.5
8:10.9 (4:04.4)
15:02.4 (6:51.6)
22:08.0 (7:05.6)
235
Leach, Tanis
 
OSU Running Club
5:52.3
29:11.6
138
4:20.7
8:23.9 (4:03.3)
15:13.4 (6:49.5)
22:09.3 (6:56.0)
236
SO-2
5:53.0
29:14.9
139
4:25.7
8:38.1 (4:12.4)
15:33.5 (6:55.5)
22:23.4 (6:49.9)
237
Lenne, Richie
 
LCXC Alumni
5:53.5
29:17.2
140
4:19.5
8:27.9 (4:08.5)
15:22.4 (6:54.5)
22:17.9 (6:55.6)
238
FR-1
5:53.7
29:18.2
 
4:21.3
8:31.9 (4:10.6)
15:32.2 (7:00.3)
22:30.0 (6:57.9)
239
FR-1
5:54.1
29:20.2
141
4:10.4
8:08.7 (3:58.4)
15:09.4 (7:00.7)
22:22.2 (7:12.9)
240
FR-1
5:54.3
29:21.1
 
4:17.8
8:26.5 (4:08.8)
15:24.5 (6:58.1)
22:34.8 (7:10.3)
241
Blake, Ben
 
OSU Running Club
5:54.3
29:21.1
142
4:30.2
8:43.8 (4:13.6)
15:34.6 (6:50.9)
22:29.6 (6:55.0)
242
SO-2
5:54.5
29:22.5
 
4:16.7
8:25.3 (4:08.7)
15:31.1 (7:05.8)
22:37.9 (7:06.9)
243
FR-1
5:55.1
29:25.3
143
4:18.1
8:27.8 (4:09.8)
15:21.9 (6:54.1)
22:25.6 (7:03.8)
244
Collins, Drake
 
Multnomah University Elite
5:55.1
29:25.5
 
4:11.2
8:15.3 (4:04.1)
15:11.0 (6:55.8)
22:05.0 (6:54.0)
245
SO-2
5:55.4
29:26.6
144
4:13.2
8:17.9 (4:04.7)
15:14.3 (6:56.5)
22:25.2 (7:11.0)
246
FR-1
5:55.6
29:27.6
145
4:22.6
8:32.2 (4:09.7)
15:23.8 (6:51.6)
22:27.5 (7:03.8)
247
FR-1
5:55.8
29:28.9
 
4:22.6
8:27.5 (4:04.9)
15:18.9 (6:51.5)
22:32.3 (7:13.4)
248
FR-1
5:56.2
29:30.9
146
4:22.4
8:31.2 (4:08.9)
15:17.3 (6:46.2)
22:10.6 (6:53.3)
249
FR-1
5:56.6
29:32.6
 
4:14.6
8:29.4 (4:14.9)
15:31.4 (7:02.0)
22:38.4 (7:07.1)
250
SO-2
5:56.7
29:33.1
 
4:17.5
8:31.0 (4:13.5)
15:24.5 (6:53.6)
22:31.1 (7:06.6)
251
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.4
 
4:33.7
8:51.4 (4:17.7)
15:47.5 (6:56.2)
22:46.4 (6:58.9)
252
FR-1
5:57.4
29:36.6
147
4:17.9
8:17.9 (4:00.0)
15:08.4 (6:50.5)
22:20.1 (7:11.8)
253
FR-1
5:57.6
29:37.8
 
4:30.2
8:51.4 (4:21.2)
15:44.9 (6:53.6)
22:37.7 (6:52.8)
254
FR-1
5:58.6
29:42.5
 
4:23.3
8:29.6 (4:06.3)
15:26.6 (6:57.1)
22:33.6 (7:07.1)
255
JR-3
5:58.8
29:43.8
 
4:18.9
8:18.8 (4:00.0)
14:55.8 (6:37.0)
22:15.2 (7:19.5)
256
FR-1
5:59.0
29:44.9
148
4:17.5
8:17.6 (4:00.1)
15:16.4 (6:58.8)
22:26.8 (7:10.5)
257
FR-1
6:01.3
29:56.1
 
4:14.5
8:31.7 (4:17.2)
15:38.7 (7:07.1)
22:52.0 (7:13.4)
258
FR-1
6:01.3
29:56.1
 
4:22.1
8:31.6 (4:09.6)
15:37.5 (7:05.9)
22:52.0 (7:14.5)
259
Chambers, Anthony
 
Run 26
6:01.8
29:58.6
 
4:18.3
8:21.9 (4:03.7)
15:22.5 (7:00.6)
22:41.4 (7:19.0)
260
FR-1
6:02.1
30:00.1
149
4:24.5
8:36.3 (4:11.9)
15:40.0 (7:03.7)
22:53.1 (7:13.2)
261
Morgan, Reece
FR
Unattached
6:02.5
30:02.2
 
4:23.8
8:37.2 (4:13.5)
15:43.6 (7:06.5)
23:00.0 (7:16.4)
262
FR-1
6:02.6
30:02.7
 
4:24.6
8:35.0 (4:10.5)
15:37.6 (7:02.6)
22:50.5 (7:12.9)
263
FR-1
6:03.2
30:05.4
150
4:18.4
8:23.6 (4:05.3)
15:24.3 (7:00.8)
22:42.3 (7:18.0)
264
SO-2
6:03.9
30:08.9
 
4:17.3
8:21.3 (4:04.1)
15:28.5 (7:07.2)
22:48.6 (7:20.1)
265
SO-2
6:04.1
30:10.2
 
4:20.2
8:24.0 (4:03.9)
15:25.1 (7:01.1)
22:43.3 (7:18.2)
266
FR-1
6:06.1
30:19.8
151
4:19.7
8:34.1 (4:14.5)
15:45.2 (7:11.1)
23:10.7 (7:25.6)
267
FR-1
6:06.1
30:20.2
152
4:08.3
8:21.8 (4:13.5)
15:33.1 (7:11.4)
22:56.9 (7:23.8)
268
FR-1
6:06.3
30:20.9
153
4:35.0
8:51.3 (4:16.4)
15:55.3 (7:04.0)
23:08.0 (7:12.8)
269
FR-1
6:06.5
30:21.8
 
4:31.5
8:54.8 (4:23.4)
16:05.9 (7:11.1)
23:23.8 (7:17.9)
270
FR-1
6:06.5
30:22.2
 
4:11.5
8:26.7 (4:15.2)
15:33.7 (7:07.1)
22:59.3 (7:25.7)
271
FR-1
6:06.9
30:24.2
 
4:15.8
8:33.2 (4:17.4)
15:50.6 (7:17.4)
23:15.2 (7:24.7)
272
FR-1
6:09.0
30:34.6
154
4:08.7
8:26.1 (4:17.4)
15:45.2 (7:19.2)
23:18.4 (7:33.3)
273
FR-1
6:09.6
30:37.3
155
4:04.2
8:28.6 (4:24.5)
15:49.5 (7:20.9)
23:17.4 (7:28.0)
274
FR-1
6:09.7
30:37.7
156
4:26.2
8:44.2 (4:18.0)
15:57.8 (7:13.7)
23:17.5 (7:19.7)
275
Olsen, Mason
 
OSU Running Club
6:09.8
30:38.2
157
4:30.0
8:46.3 (4:16.3)
15:56.9 (7:10.6)
23:20.1 (7:23.3)
276
FR-1
6:10.1
30:39.9
 
4:34.2
8:51.4 (4:17.2)
15:57.2 (7:05.9)
23:19.7 (7:22.5)
277
Leback, Alden
 
OSU Running Club
6:10.2
30:40.3
158
4:30.5
8:48.7 (4:18.2)
16:00.7 (7:12.0)
23:24.7 (7:24.1)
278
SR-4
6:10.4
30:41.6
 
4:31.7
8:55.3 (4:23.6)
16:08.5 (7:13.2)
23:28.7 (7:20.2)
279
FR-1
6:11.8
30:48.5
159
4:31.9
8:52.3 (4:20.5)
16:00.8 (7:08.5)
23:23.8 (7:23.0)
280
Bullock, Leif
 
LCXC Alumni
6:12.0
30:49.2
 
4:30.9
8:43.8 (4:12.9)
15:50.5 (7:06.7)
23:17.4 (7:27.0)
281
FR-1
6:16.9
31:13.6
 
4:20.2
8:26.9 (4:06.7)
15:36.9 (7:10.1)
23:29.6 (7:52.7)
282
Mick, Tobias
 
OSU Running Club
6:16.9
31:13.7
 
4:29.7
8:49.5 (4:19.9)
16:04.3 (7:14.9)
23:47.9 (7:43.6)
283
FR-1
6:18.7
31:22.8
160
4:18.0
8:30.3 (4:12.3)
15:42.9 (7:12.7)
23:37.4 (7:54.6)
284
FR-1
6:21.7
31:37.5
161
4:35.2
8:59.6 (4:24.4)
16:36.1 (7:36.6)
24:19.2 (7:43.2)
285
FR-1
6:22.1
31:39.8
 
4:18.8
8:37.1 (4:18.3)
16:17.3 (7:40.3)
24:05.7 (7:48.5)
286
FR-1
6:23.5
31:46.3
162
4:22.5
8:33.7 (4:11.2)
16:06.8 (7:33.2)
23:55.5 (7:48.7)
287
FR-1
6:24.1
31:49.7
163
4:41.3
9:10.3 (4:29.1)
16:47.4 (7:37.1)
24:33.4 (7:46.0)
288
FR-1
6:25.2
31:55.2
 
4:41.9
9:12.8 (4:30.9)
16:48.3 (7:35.5)
24:25.3 (7:37.0)
289
DePeel, Cody
 
OSU Running Club
6:27.0
32:03.9
 
4:39.9
9:13.1 (4:33.3)
16:47.9 (7:34.8)
24:25.0 (7:37.2)
290
SO-2
6:32.4
32:31.0
 
4:34.0
9:03.4 (4:29.5)
16:43.2 (7:39.8)
24:33.7 (7:50.6)
291
FR-1
6:36.0
32:48.8
 
4:38.7
9:06.9 (4:28.2)
16:38.0 (7:31.2)
24:36.7 (7:58.7)
292
FR-1
6:39.4
33:05.5
164
4:32.2
8:56.3 (4:24.2)
16:53.2 (7:57.0)
25:25.2 (8:32.0)
293
FR-1
6:45.0
33:33.4
 
4:28.9
9:04.0 (4:35.2)
17:29.3 (8:25.3)
25:45.4 (8:16.2)
294
FR-1
6:45.5
33:35.9
165
4:27.1
9:11.6 (4:44.5)
17:30.3 (8:18.8)
25:54.2 (8:24.0)
295
FR-1
6:46.7
33:41.7
166
4:45.8
9:30.5 (4:44.8)
17:38.5 (8:08.0)
25:46.7 (8:08.2)
296
SO-2
6:46.9
33:42.8
167
4:28.2
9:13.9 (4:45.7)
17:17.6 (8:03.8)
25:37.6 (8:20.1)
297
FR-1
6:59.8
34:47.0
168
4:43.9
9:29.9 (4:46.0)
18:03.5 (8:33.6)
26:46.3 (8:42.9)
298
FR-1
7:00.4
34:49.9
169
4:37.1
9:36.2 (4:59.2)
18:07.6 (8:31.4)
26:29.8 (8:22.2)
299
FR-1
7:00.9
34:52.6
170
4:39.3
9:38.0 (4:58.8)
18:09.3 (8:31.4)
26:33.7 (8:24.4)
300
Dickman, Karl
 
LCXC Alumni
7:04.5
35:10.5
 
4:57.0
9:56.6 (4:59.7)
18:16.2 (8:19.7)
26:42.3 (8:26.2)
301
Coleman, Christian
 
OSU Running Club
7:59.5
39:43.7
 
5:12.0
10:50.1 (5:38.2)
20:07.6 (9:17.5)
29:57.2 (9:49.7)
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:12.0
8:24.3 (4:12.4)
15:29.3 (7:05.0)
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:14.7
8:31.9 (4:17.3)
15:55.7 (7:23.9)
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
3:56.5
7:45.0 (3:48.5)
14:16.0 (6:31.1)
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:01.9
7:45.2 (3:43.3)
13:51.2 (6:06.0)
19:55.6 (6:04.5)
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:07.0
7:57.7 (3:50.7)
14:40.6 (6:43.0)
 
 
Poole, Christopher
SR
Linfield Alum
 
DNF
 
4:14.1
 
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
3:55.5
7:42.6 (3:47.1)
14:22.0 (6:39.5)
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
3:48.6
7:34.7 (3:46.2)
29:51.9 (22:17.2)
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
3:55.6
7:40.5 (3:45.0)
14:24.3 (6:43.8)
 
 
Ponton, Josiah
 
Run 26
 
DNF
 
4:14.3
8:14.8 (4:00.6)
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
36:36.5
 
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:06.8
8:05.3 (3:58.5)
15:09.4 (7:04.2)
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
4:11.1
7:59.1 (3:48.1)
14:21.5 (6:22.4)
 


HS Boys JV Orange 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln 1:24:27 16:53 28 1 2 6 9 10 14 41
2 Lakeridge 1:27:42 17:32 86 3 5 11 24 43 67 70
3 Glencoe 1:28:33 17:42 98 7 8 15 33 35 75 89
4 Franklin (OR) 1:29:28 17:53 116 12 16 18 21 49 58 63
5 Ida B. Wells 1:30:55 18:11 141 17 26 27 29 42 45 48
6 Summit 1:30:50 18:10 145 20 23 28 36 38 39 44
7 South Eugene 1:32:11 18:26 185 25 30 32 47 51 66 82
8 South Salem 1:32:38 18:31 222 22 37 50 56 57 59 64
9 Mountainside 1:32:51 18:34 225 19 34 46 54 72 84 93
10 West Salem 1:35:27 19:05 325 40 55 62 77 91 92 98
11 Central Catholic 1:35:23 19:04 346 4 53 81 86 122 124 129
12 West Linn 1:36:21 19:16 351 31 65 78 80 97 100 103
13 Wilsonville 1:36:44 19:20 371 52 61 68 79 111 131 153
14 Cleveland (OR) 1:37:36 19:31 403 60 69 76 94 104 105 107
15 Chiawana 1:40:15 20:03 475 73 74 87 96 145 150 154
16 McNary 1:40:36 20:07 491 13 101 114 121 142 151 160
17 Sprague 1:40:39 20:07 516 83 85 112 113 123 125 133
18 Marist 1:41:38 20:19 531 71 88 110 126 136 165  
19 Valley Catholic 1:41:42 20:20 552 90 106 109 120 127 137 143
20 Washougal 1:48:48 21:45 641 108 115 117 134 167    
21 La Salle Prep 1:48:37 21:43 650 99 119 132 139 161 164 169
22 Skyview 1:48:37 21:43 656 95 118 141 144 158 162 163
23 Benson 1:54:56 22:59 692 102 116 140 166 168    
24 Tigard 1:49:55 21:59 703 130 135 138 148 152 155 156
25 Woodland 1:52:21 22:28 727 128 146 147 149 157 159  
  Cheney     DNF              
  Churchill     DNF              
  Corvallis     DNF              
  Crescent Valley     DNF              
  Pacifica Christian     DNF              
  Ridgefield     DNF              

HS Boys JV Orange 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1
Charlie, Townes
 
Lincoln
5:18.7
16:30.1
1
 
2
Oliver, Tagalog
 
Lincoln
5:20.8
16:36.6
2
 
3
Luke, Loomis
 
Lakeridge
5:22.5
16:42.0
3
 
4
Finn, Briscoe
 
Central Catholic
5:24.3
16:47.7
4
 
5
Lassen, Baertsch Kovalchick
 
Lakeridge
5:27.9
16:58.8
5
 
6
Finn, Chamberlain
 
Lincoln
5:28.1
16:59.4
6
 
7
Ben, Mason
 
Glencoe
5:28.8
17:01.7
7
 
8
Trenton, Abraham
 
Glencoe
5:30.5
17:06.8
8
 
9
Henry, Alexander
 
Lincoln
5:30.5
17:06.8
9
17:12.9
 
10
Tyler, Goddard
 
Lincoln
5:32.9
17:14.2
10
 
11
Alex, Torres
 
Lakeridge
5:37.4
17:28.3
11
 
12
Emil, Nelson
 
Franklin (OR)
5:38.8
17:32.8
12
 
13
Connor, Roop
 
McNary
5:39.7
17:35.5
13
 
14
Trevor, Dix
 
Lincoln
5:40.1
17:36.8
14
 
15
Derek, Freudenthal
 
Glencoe
5:40.8
17:39.0
15
 
16
Rowan, Haywood-O'Neill
 
Franklin (OR)
5:41.8
17:41.9
16
 
17
Benjamin, Gobel
 
Ida B. Wells
5:41.9
17:42.2
17
 
18
Ashlin, Fisk
 
Franklin (OR)
5:42.4
17:43.8
18
 
19
Emmet, Krohn
 
Mountainside
5:43.4
17:47.1
19
 
20
Luca, Vuletic
 
Summit
5:43.5
17:47.3
20
 
21
Zafer, Courcelle
 
Franklin (OR)
5:43.6
17:47.5
21
 
22
Elliot, Carmichael Kohn
 
South Salem
5:45.3
17:52.8
22
 
23
Parker, Meredith
 
Summit
5:45.3
17:53.0
23
 
24
Zachary, Shallenberger
 
Lakeridge
5:47.0
17:58.2
24
 
25
Joe, Royce
 
South Eugene
5:48.8
18:03.8
25
 
26
Justin, Weinberg
 
Ida B. Wells
5:49.4
18:05.7
26
 
27
Charles, Weidmann
 
Camas
5:49.9
18:07.2
 
 
28
Simon, Walsh
 
Ida B. Wells
5:51.7
18:12.8
27
 
29
Jackson, Dean-Ziegler
 
Summit
5:53.2
18:17.3
28
 
30
Ian, Douglas
 
Ida B. Wells
5:53.9
18:19.7
29
 
31
Ricard, Verges
 
South Eugene
5:54.2
18:20.4
30
 
32
Cooper, Hurley
 
West Linn
5:54.5
18:21.6
31
 
33
Blake, Chandler
 
South Eugene
5:54.7
18:22.1
32
 
34
Marcin, Janczak
 
Glencoe
5:54.8
18:22.3
33
 
35
Patrick, Moret
 
Mountainside
5:55.1
18:23.2
34
 
36
Josh, Keizur
 
Glencoe
5:55.1
18:23.3
35
 
37
Caden, Chambers
 
Summit
5:55.2
18:23.6
36
 
38
Bernard, Bailey
 
South Salem
5:55.2
18:23.7
37
 
39
Zachary, Carney
 
Summit
5:57.1
18:29.4
38
 
40
Henry, Kallerud
 
Summit
5:57.1
18:29.4
39
 
41
Luke, Level
 
West Salem
5:57.4
18:30.5
40
 
42
Mika, Sarver Huber
 
Lincoln
5:57.9
18:32.1
41
 
43
Nash, Matson
 
Ida B. Wells
5:58.8
18:34.7
42
18:35.0
 
44
Daniel, Raukonan
 
Lakeridge
5:58.8
18:34.9
43
 
45
Kainoa, Pyle
 
Summit
5:59.1
18:35.8
44
 
46
Freddy, Sengstake
 
Ida B. Wells
5:59.9
18:38.2
45
 
47
Willis, Erdman
 
Lincoln
5:59.9
18:38.2
 
 
48
Brendan, Cook
 
Mountainside
6:00.1
18:38.8
46
 
49
Raul, Verges
 
South Eugene
6:00.2
18:39.3
47
 
50
Finn, Miller
 
Summit
6:00.2
18:39.3
 
 
51
Asher, Clark
 
Ida B. Wells
6:00.5
18:40.1
48
 
52
Casper, Eichman
 
Franklin (OR)
6:01.1
18:42.0
49
 
53
Jase, Potloff
 
South Salem
6:01.2
18:42.2
50
 
54
Silas, Kohler
 
South Eugene
6:02.5
18:46.3
51
 
55
Parker, Fish
 
Wilsonville
6:02.8
18:47.3
52
 
56
Jack, Canaday
 
Central Catholic
6:02.9
18:47.6
53
 
57
Carson, Kaiser
 
Mountainside
6:02.9
18:47.7
54
 
58
Benjamin, Lewis
 
West Salem
6:03.0
18:47.9
55
 
59
Ethan, Ellison
 
South Salem
6:03.3
18:48.9
56
 
60
Simon, Obery
 
South Salem
6:03.8
18:50.4
57
 
61
Max, Bruin
 
Franklin (OR)
6:04.2
18:51.5
58
 
62
Wyatt, Hawes
 
South Salem
6:05.5
18:55.6
59
 
63
Oliver, Spain
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:05.7
18:56.2
60
 
64
Jacob, Dougall
 
Wilsonville
6:05.8
18:56.5
61
 
65
Trevor, Henkel
 
West Salem
6:05.9
18:56.8
62
 
66
Nate, Martin
 
Summit
6:06.2
18:57.8
 
 
67
Leaf, McQuillen
 
Franklin (OR)
6:06.2
18:57.9
63
 
68
Paulo, Freese
 
Franklin (OR)
6:06.4
18:58.4
 
 
69
Drew, Stilson
 
Summit
6:06.7
18:59.4
 
 
70
Rohan, Shah
 
Lincoln
6:06.8
18:59.6
 
 
71
Keplan, Barram
 
South Salem
6:07.5
19:01.9
64
 
72
Keenan, Donahue
 
Franklin (OR)
6:07.9
19:03.1
 
 
73
Santana, Handegard
 
West Linn
6:08.3
19:04.2
65
 
74
Oscar, Ludwig
 
South Eugene
6:08.7
19:05.5
66
 
75
Jacob, Turner
 
Lakeridge
6:08.8
19:05.8
67
 
76
Daniel, Hoile III
 
Franklin (OR)
6:09.4
19:07.9
 
 
77
Ryland, Espejo
 
Wilsonville
6:10.1
19:10.0
68
 
78
Sailor, Raitses-Lombardi
 
Franklin (OR)
6:10.4
19:10.8
 
 
79
Grant, Morrison
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:10.6
19:11.4
69
 
80
Caleb, Sklar
 
Lincoln
6:10.7
19:11.7
 
 
81
Grayson, Shanks
 
Lakeridge
6:10.9
19:12.4
70
 
82
Logan, Ruckwardt
 
Marist
6:11.0
19:12.8
71
 
83
Owen, Nash
 
Mountainside
6:11.6
19:14.7
72
 
84
Reily, Sanchez
 
Chiawana
6:11.8
19:15.3
73
 
85
Kaden, Beck
 
Chiawana
6:12.3
19:16.9
74
 
86
Thomas, Nielsen
 
Glencoe
6:12.5
19:17.4
75
 
87
Nicholas, Lu
 
Lincoln
6:13.6
19:20.7
 
 
88
Carter, McHargue
 
Franklin (OR)
6:13.9
19:21.9
 
 
89
Charlie, Gullung
 
Franklin (OR)
6:14.1
19:22.4
 
 
90
Ben, Stevenson
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:14.2
19:22.7
76
 
91
Liam, Beck
 
Lakeridge
6:14.3
19:22.9
 
 
92
Alex, Peltz
 
Ida B. Wells
6:14.9
19:24.8
 
 
93
Leonie, Pusch
 
Lincoln
6:15.2
19:25.7
 
 
94
Lukas, Erwin
 
South Salem
6:15.4
19:26.4
 
 
95
Dominic, Stephens
 
West Salem
6:15.5
19:26.8
77
 
96
Theodore, Black
 
West Linn
6:15.7
19:27.2
78
 
97
David, Burt
 
Wilsonville
6:15.8
19:27.7
79
 
98
Brad, Gianella
 
West Linn
6:16.3
19:29.2
80
 
99
Spencer, Martin
 
Central Catholic
6:16.7
19:30.3
81
 
100
Gideon, Batya
 
South Eugene
6:17.0
19:31.3
82
 
101
Merrick, Scott
 
Sprague
6:17.0
19:31.4
83
 
102
Kyle, Wern
 
Mountainside
6:17.7
19:33.5
84
 
103
Ethan, Denny
 
South Salem
6:18.0
19:34.6
 
 
104
Dakota, Neaman
 
Sprague
6:18.1
19:34.7
85
 
105
Silas, Randles
 
Summit
6:18.4
19:35.8
 
 
106
Jacob, Gobel
 
Ida B. Wells
6:18.6
19:36.5
 
 
107
Logan, Bales
 
Summit
6:19.0
19:37.6
 
 
108
Quentin, Neubauer
 
Summit
6:19.1
19:37.8
 
 
109
Owen, Schlimgen
 
Ida B. Wells
6:19.5
19:39.2
 
 
110
Jack, Harpster
 
Central Catholic
6:19.8
19:40.1
86
 
111
Danny, Bravo
 
Lincoln
6:19.9
19:40.5
 
 
112
David, Avila
 
Chiawana
6:20.8
19:43.2
87
 
113
Becket, Nelson
 
Marist
6:20.8
19:43.3
88
 
114
Nathan, Steiner
 
Glencoe
6:21.0
19:43.9
89
 
115
Henry, Luna
 
South Salem
6:21.1
19:44.1
 
 
116
Silas, Wade
 
Valley Catholic
6:21.3
19:44.6
90
 
117
Kaleb, Wiens
 
West Salem
6:21.6
19:45.6
91
 
118
Bennett, Marter
 
Ida B. Wells
6:21.8
19:46.4
 
 
119
Henry, Nieckarz
 
South Eugene
6:22.7
19:49.1
 
 
120
Zaid, Santiago
 
West Salem
6:22.8
19:49.5
92
 
121
Chase, Berkaw
 
Ida B. Wells
6:23.1
19:50.2
 
 
122
Max, Goldberg
 
Lincoln
6:23.3
19:51.0
 
 
123
Logan, Reeves
 
Franklin (OR)
6:23.6
19:51.9
 
 
124
Jackson, Richman
 
Franklin (OR)
6:23.7
19:52.2
 
 
125
Keaton, Gantman
 
Mountainside
6:23.7
19:52.3
93
 
126
Sawyer, Mazza
 
Summit
6:24.6
19:54.9
 
 
127
Gavin, Burguillos
 
Summit
6:24.9
19:55.8
 
 
128
Gavin, Gannon
 
Ridgefield
6:24.9
19:55.8
 
 
129
Roman, Hernandez
 
Lincoln
6:25.0
19:56.2
 
 
130
Max, Miyahira
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:25.1
19:56.4
94
 
131
Stefen, Carpenter
 
Skyview
6:25.3
19:57.1
95
 
132
Laif, Kvarsten
 
Ida B. Wells
6:25.5
19:57.7
 
 
133
Montgomery, Stern
 
Ridgefield
6:25.5
19:57.9
 
2:12.3
 
134
Joel, Simmons
 
Chiawana
6:25.5
19:57.9
96
 
135
Jensen, Corella
 
West Linn
6:25.8
19:58.8
97
 
136
Brandon, Markle
 
West Salem
6:25.9
19:59.0
98
 
137
Kapono, Richter
 
La Salle Prep
6:25.9
19:59.0
99
 
138
Radomir, Grudzinsky
 
Mountainside
6:26.0
19:59.2
 
 
139
Tazio, Marotta
 
Ida B. Wells
6:26.0
19:59.2
 
 
140
Wyatt, Beck
 
Lakeridge
6:26.0
19:59.4
 
 
141
Hunter, Parrish
 
West Linn
6:26.1
19:59.6
100
 
142
Addison, Lewis
 
South Eugene
6:26.3
20:00.3
 
 
143
Caleb, McCoy
 
McNary
6:26.5
20:00.8
101
 
144
Jackson, Woolf
 
Lincoln
6:26.7
20:01.4
 
 
145
Dylan, Dimond
 
Ida B. Wells
6:28.0
20:05.5
 
 
146
Nathan, Olson
 
Ida B. Wells
6:28.0
20:05.7
 
 
147
Nate, Hettman
 
Ida B. Wells
6:28.1
20:05.8
 
 
148
Calvin, Henning
 
Churchill
6:28.4
20:06.9
 
 
149
Luke, Underwood
 
Benson
6:28.5
20:07.1
102
 
150
Joseph, Burke
 
West Linn
6:28.7
20:07.8
103
 
151
Anthony, Accomazzo
 
Summit
6:29.0
20:08.7
 
 
152
Caleb, Wern
 
Mountainside
6:29.2
20:09.3
 
 
153
Trip, Dozier
 
Lakeridge
6:29.2
20:09.3
 
 
154
Layton, Sahler
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:29.4
20:10.0
104
 
155
Zach, Goldwyn
 
Lincoln
6:29.7
20:10.7
 
 
156
Maxwell, Jensen
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:29.7
20:11.0
105
 
157
Jim, Jiang
 
Valley Catholic
6:29.9
20:11.4
106
 
158
Tobin, Novak
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:29.9
20:11.4
107
 
159
Oscar, Price
 
Lincoln
6:30.2
20:12.4
 
 
160
John, Love
 
Washougal
6:30.7
20:14.1
108
 
161
Finn, Rolstad
 
Lakeridge
6:32.1
20:18.2
 
 
162
Zicheng, Huang
 
Valley Catholic
6:32.7
20:20.3
109
 
163
Finn, Howell
 
West Linn
6:33.3
20:21.9
 
 
164
Ben, Blonigen
 
Marist
6:33.6
20:22.9
110
 
165
Carter, Lam
 
Wilsonville
6:33.7
20:23.2
111
 
166
Jackson, Dudley
 
Ida B. Wells
6:34.1
20:24.5
 
 
167
Colin, Williams
 
Sprague
6:34.2
20:24.8
112
 
168
Orion, Hess
 
Ida B. Wells
6:35.1
20:27.7
 
 
169
Carter, Robin
 
Sprague
6:35.2
20:27.8
113
 
170
Daniel, Milander
 
Ida B. Wells
6:35.3
20:28.1
 
 
171
Noah, Zeitzer
 
Ida B. Wells
6:35.5
20:28.8
 
 
172
Logan, Mason
 
Glencoe
6:35.6
20:29.2
 
 
173
Zachary, Harrington
 
McNary
6:35.8
20:29.9
114
 
174
Gabriel, Cowart
 
Washougal
6:36.2
20:31.1
115
 
175
Kellen, Wilson
 
Mountainside
6:36.3
20:31.5
 
 
176
Jamie, King
 
Benson
6:36.4
20:31.6
116
3:02.7
 
177
Blake, Scott
 
Washougal
6:36.8
20:32.8
117
 
178
Luke, Garland
 
Summit
6:36.8
20:32.9
 
 
179
John, Avery
 
West Linn
6:37.2
20:34.0
 
 
180
Patrick, Hester
 
Skyview
6:37.2
20:34.0
118
 
181
Sam, Emert
 
Franklin (OR)
6:37.3
20:34.5
 
 
182
Joseph, Murphy
 
West Linn
6:37.3
20:34.5
 
 
183
Jack, Silbernagel
 
Ridgefield
6:37.3
20:34.6
 
2:12.4
 
184
Matthew, Brothers
 
Mountainside
6:37.7
20:35.6
 
 
185
Ezra, Miller
 
Corvallis
6:37.7
20:35.6
 
 
186
Alex, Emert
 
Franklin (OR)
6:37.9
20:36.3
 
 
187
Raphael, de Leon
 
La Salle Prep
6:38.0
20:36.7
119
 
188
Noah, Bourne
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:38.1
20:37.0
 
 
189
Vlad, Stancescu
 
Lakeridge
6:38.1
20:37.0
 
 
190
Emmett, Rohrer
 
Valley Catholic
6:38.2
20:37.4
120
 
191
Josiah, Ziesemer
 
McNary
6:38.3
20:37.6
121
 
192
Liam, Miller
 
Central Catholic
6:38.3
20:37.7
122
 
193
Emilio, Calderon
 
Mountainside
6:38.4
20:37.8
 
 
194
Caleb, Andreyuk
 
Ida B. Wells
6:38.7
20:38.7
 
 
195
Jacob, Kemp
 
West Linn
6:38.9
20:39.5
 
 
196
Henry, Rismann
 
Ida B. Wells
6:39.1
20:40.1
 
 
197
Max, Flecker
 
Ida B. Wells
6:39.2
20:40.4
 
 
198
Ethan, Berkson-Klaus
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:39.3
20:40.6
 
 
199
Brody, Piper
 
Sprague
6:39.5
20:41.2
123
 
200
Cameron, Kamali
 
West Linn
6:40.2
20:43.4
 
 
201
Mason, Hawkins
 
Central Catholic
6:40.7
20:45.0
124
 
202
Ian, Crites
 
Sprague
6:40.8
20:45.3
125
 
203
Jesse, Mitchell-Reiss
 
Ida B. Wells
6:41.4
20:47.3
 
 
204
Reed, Sims
 
Marist
6:41.8
20:48.4
126
 
205
Ronan, Hanson
 
Valley Catholic
6:41.9
20:48.8
127
 
206
Rhys, Davis
 
West Linn
6:42.0
20:49.1
 
 
207
Dylan, Brehm
 
Mountainside
6:43.3
20:53.1
 
 
208
Nicolas, Johnson
 
Summit
6:44.6
20:57.0
 
 
209
Guido, Baru
 
West Linn
6:44.6
20:57.2
 
 
210
Brayden, Wells
 
Churchill
6:45.2
20:59.1
 
 
211
Samuel, Stahli
 
Woodland
6:45.8
21:00.9
128
 
212
Logan, Holt
 
Glencoe
6:46.1
21:01.7
 
 
213
Roscoe, Nilprabhassorn
 
South Eugene
6:47.0
21:04.5
 
 
214
Ethan, Lu
 
Lincoln
6:47.0
21:04.6
 
 
215
Kaden, Ho
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:47.3
21:05.6
 
 
216
Liam, Taylor
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:48.1
21:08.1
 
 
217
Cayden, Hutton
 
West Linn
6:48.4
21:09.0
 
 
218
Brady, Beam
 
Central Catholic
6:49.4
21:12.0
129
 
219
Ruben, Brickman
 
Franklin (OR)
6:49.8
21:13.3
 
 
220
Dylan, Fare
 
Ida B. Wells
6:50.0
21:14.0
 
 
221
Connall, O'Dell Sample
 
Lincoln
6:50.5
21:15.4
 
 
222
Ethan, Huizenga
 
Tigard
6:51.4
21:18.4
130
 
223
Brannock, McElravy
 
South Salem
6:51.5
21:18.5
 
 
224
Henry, Leslie
 
South Salem
6:51.5
21:18.7
 
 
225
Riley, Guldry
 
Wilsonville
6:51.6
21:18.8
131
 
226
Ben, Meier
 
Summit
6:51.6
21:18.8
 
 
227
Wyatt, Klinger
 
West Linn
6:51.6
21:19.0
 
 
228
Dylan, Burg
 
Lakeridge
6:52.3
21:21.0
 
 
229
Gabriel, de Leon
 
La Salle Prep
6:52.7
21:22.2
132
 
230
Javier, Mora
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:53.0
21:23.3
 
 
231
William, Allen
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:53.1
21:23.5
 
 
232
Hugh, Raggett
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:53.2
21:23.8
 
 
233
Graham, Hale
 
Corvallis
6:53.5
21:24.8
 
 
234
Austin, Smith
 
Sprague
6:54.0
21:26.4
133
 
235
Logan, Simmons
 
South Eugene
6:54.3
21:27.4
 
 
236
Shaun, Leifsen
 
Washougal
6:55.0
21:29.6
134
 
237
Liam, Smith
 
South Salem
6:55.1
21:29.9
 
 
238
Daniel, Harms
 
South Eugene
6:55.2
21:30.1
 
 
239
Milo, Johnson
 
Tigard
6:55.3
21:30.3
135
 
240
Rory, Yasenchak
 
Marist
6:55.4
21:30.6
136
 
241
Ramon, Mabee
 
Summit
6:55.5
21:30.9
 
 
242
Brecken, Susany
 
West Linn
6:55.8
21:32.0
 
 
243
Blake, Johnston
 
West Salem
6:55.8
21:32.0
 
 
244
Jacob, Bomber
 
Valley Catholic
6:56.0
21:32.7
137
 
245
Lucas, Kimsey
 
West Salem
6:57.2
21:36.4
 
 
246
Max, Rousculp
 
Tigard
6:57.5
21:37.2
138
 
247
Jason, Chitwood
 
West Linn
6:58.4
21:40.0
 
 
248
Noah, Tillier
 
Lincoln
6:58.6
21:40.8
 
 
249
Kai, Hoffman
 
Ida B. Wells
6:58.8
21:41.3
 
 
250
Peter, Bamer
 
Cleveland (OR)
6:59.8
21:44.3
 
 
251
Eric, Gemmill
 
Sprague
7:00.5
21:46.5
 
 
252
Benjamin, Labbee
 
Summit
7:00.5
21:46.7
 
 
253
Lucas, Hellberg
 
Lakeridge
7:01.3
21:48.9
 
 
254
Mateo, Madrigal
 
La Salle Prep
7:01.3
21:49.1
139
 
255
Adam, Kehe
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:01.4
21:49.4
 
 
256
Vincent, Castaldo
 
Benson
7:01.4
21:49.5
140
 
257
Anthony, Dimmick
 
Skyview
7:02.1
21:51.5
141
 
258
Ryan, Bese
 
McNary
7:02.4
21:52.6
142
 
259
Leo, Bachulis
 
Central Catholic
7:02.9
21:53.9
 
 
260
Nathan, Crosby
 
Valley Catholic
7:03.1
21:54.6
143
 
261
Austin, Culp
 
Skyview
7:03.6
21:56.3
144
 
262
Finley, Hobbs
 
Lincoln
7:04.0
21:57.5
 
 
263
Braden, Hausafus
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:05.1
22:00.8
 
 
264
Parker, Beus
 
Chiawana
7:05.4
22:01.9
145
 
265
Walker, Vaudt
 
Lakeridge
7:05.6
22:02.4
 
 
266
Zachary, Rose
 
Ida B. Wells
7:05.9
22:03.3
 
 
267
Paul, Feliz
 
Valley Catholic
7:06.5
22:05.3
 
 
268
Rowan, DeLoe
 
Franklin (OR)
7:07.4
22:07.9
 
 
269
Rowan, Reim
 
West Linn
7:08.0
22:09.8
 
 
270
Richie, Zavage
 
Central Catholic
7:08.2
22:10.5
 
 
271
Andrew, Langpap
 
Corvallis
7:08.3
22:10.7
 
 
272
Henry, Stumme
 
West Linn
7:09.0
22:12.9
 
 
273
Finnegan, Howell
 
Summit
7:09.5
22:14.5
 
 
274
Austin, Pietz
 
Woodland
7:09.7
22:15.0
146
 
275
Clay, Nyquest
 
South Salem
7:10.5
22:17.6
 
 
276
Henry, Renaud
 
West Linn
7:11.1
22:19.4
 
 
277
Wyatt, Hansen
 
Woodland
7:11.8
22:21.6
147
 
278
Marlon, Moor
 
Mountainside
7:12.5
22:23.9
 
 
279
Donovan, Schubert
 
Lincoln
7:13.6
22:27.3
 
 
280
Finn, Brewer
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:13.6
22:27.3
 
 
281
Oscar, Wilkinson
 
Summit
7:14.4
22:29.6
 
 
282
Andrew, Kobus
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:15.7
22:33.9
 
 
283
Brady, Debban
 
Tigard
7:16.5
22:36.2
148
 
284
Cole, Delaney
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:16.6
22:36.6
 
 
285
Nash, Newton
 
Central Catholic
7:16.6
22:36.7
 
 
286
Jack, Craford
 
Central Catholic
7:16.9
22:37.5
 
 
287
Derek, Fechtner
 
Woodland
7:17.2
22:38.4
149
 
288
Tristan, Lefferts
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:17.8
22:40.2
 
 
289
Miles, Hartmann
 
Franklin (OR)
7:18.6
22:42.8
 
 
290
Corbin, McCabe
 
Glencoe
7:18.9
22:43.8
 
 
291
Connor, Hofmann
 
Sprague
7:19.3
22:45.0
 
 
292
Cesar, Hernandez
 
Chiawana
7:19.4
22:45.3
150
 
293
Lucas, Fangon
 
Ida B. Wells
7:19.5
22:45.6
 
 
294
Derek, Jones
 
McNary
7:19.5
22:45.7
151
 
295
Isaac, Camp
 
Valley Catholic
7:21.4
22:51.4
 
 
296
Zadok, Orie
 
Ida B. Wells
7:21.8
22:52.8
 
 
297
Oliver, Jaques
 
Summit
7:22.0
22:53.3
 
 
298
Nathan, Quillen
 
Churchill
7:22.0
22:53.4
 
 
299
Nathaniel, Philips
 
Mountainside
7:22.0
22:53.5
 
 
300
Jackson, Keith
 
Summit
7:22.1
22:53.7
 
 
301
Michael, Medeiros
 
Tigard
7:22.1
22:53.8
152
 
302
Logan, Amavisca
 
Wilsonville
7:23.1
22:56.7
153
 
303
Cooper, Nash-Laboe
 
Mountainside
7:23.6
22:58.4
 
 
304
Sean, Walker
 
Lincoln
7:24.3
23:00.4
 
 
305
Kevin, Bruce
 
Wilsonville
7:25.5
23:04.3
 
 
306
Samson, Hjorth
 
Central Catholic
7:25.6
23:04.7
 
 
307
William, Knight
 
Lincoln
7:26.1
23:06.0
 
 
308
Moseley, Willis
 
West Salem
7:27.1
23:09.2
 
 
309
Max, Kline
 
West Salem
7:27.4
23:10.1
 
 
310
Adam, Biggs
 
Ida B. Wells
7:27.5
23:10.6
 
 
311
Genel, Hernandez
 
Chiawana
7:27.8
23:11.3
154
 
312
Owen, Laug
 
Tigard
7:28.3
23:12.9
155
 
313
Charlie, Ruskay
 
Mountainside
7:29.0
23:15.0
 
 
314
Putipong, Putduang
 
Chiawana
7:29.2
23:15.8
 
 
315
Wyatt, Obog
 
Franklin (OR)
7:29.8
23:17.5
 
 
316
Jorge, Rodriguez Martinez
 
Chiawana
7:30.4
23:19.6
 
23:19.9
 
317
Kevin, Cooke
 
West Salem
7:30.5
23:19.7
 
 
318
Knox, Orchard
 
Ida B. Wells
7:31.3
23:22.2
 
 
319
Owen, Ehrbar
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:31.3
23:22.2
 
 
320
Everett, Cain-Hanson
 
South Salem
7:31.8
23:23.8
 
 
321
Caleb, Bowden
 
Glencoe
7:32.0
23:24.3
 
 
322
Kristofer, Bielefeld
 
Valley Catholic
7:33.4
23:28.7
 
 
323
Robert, Ellison
 
Sprague
7:34.0
23:30.7
 
 
324
Mason, Nuttbrock
 
West Linn
7:34.1
23:30.9
 
 
325
Henry, Crockett
 
Summit
7:34.3
23:31.7
 
 
326
Reid, Herrera
 
Tigard
7:34.5
23:32.3
156
 
327
Samuel, Lynch
 
Ida B. Wells
7:35.1
23:34.2
 
 
328
Riley, Biehl
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:35.4
23:35.0
 
 
329
Alexander, Gutierrez
 
Valley Catholic
7:35.6
23:35.7
 
 
330
Adrian, Bayu Aji
 
South Salem
7:35.8
23:36.4
 
 
331
Xander, Rasmussen
 
Ida B. Wells
7:36.6
23:38.7
 
 
332
Andy, Richards
 
South Salem
7:37.0
23:39.9
 
 
333
Diego, Garza
 
Chiawana
7:37.2
23:40.5
 
 
334
Evan, Totten
 
Ida B. Wells
7:37.3
23:41.0
 
 
335
Ryan, Smyth
 
Valley Catholic
7:38.3
23:44.0
 
 
336
Jonah, Carroll
 
Summit
7:39.4
23:47.3
 
 
337
Roman, Cheung
 
West Linn
7:40.0
23:49.4
 
 
338
Jack, Tucker
 
Summit
7:40.8
23:51.8
 
 
339
Ethan, Fry
 
South Salem
7:40.9
23:52.1
 
 
340
Eric, Mendoza
 
Chiawana
7:41.6
23:54.3
 
 
341
Aaron, Boston
 
Sprague
7:41.8
23:54.9
 
 
342
Alex, Valliere
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:42.0
23:55.5
 
 
343
Joel, Thiessen
 
Wilsonville
7:42.1
23:55.7
 
 
344
Kaleb, RIce-Eisenbraun
 
Ida B. Wells
7:42.2
23:56.1
 
 
345
Julian, Thompson
 
Sprague
7:42.5
23:57.1
 
 
346
Kai, Swenson
 
Lincoln
7:43.2
23:59.4
 
 
347
Braden, Davis
 
Woodland
7:45.3
24:05.8
157
 
348
William, Nyleen
 
Sprague
7:45.5
24:06.4
 
 
349
Emerson, Mishkin
 
West Linn
7:45.7
24:06.9
 
 
350
Kaleb, Worley
 
Ida B. Wells
7:46.8
24:10.3
 
 
351
Zack, Jordan
 
West Linn
7:46.8
24:10.3
 
 
352
Zach, Buckley
 
Ida B. Wells
7:47.9
24:13.9
 
 
353
Curtis, Foody
 
West Linn
7:48.0
24:14.3
 
 
354
Ben, Beckley
 
Chiawana
7:48.4
24:15.4
 
 
355
Ryan, Weinstein
 
West Linn
7:48.7
24:16.2
 
 
356
Dylon, Biesemeyer
 
Skyview
7:49.3
24:18.2
158
 
357
Alex, Baumgartner
 
Woodland
7:49.3
24:18.3
159
 
358
Shaun, Dunn
 
McNary
7:50.6
24:22.1
160
 
359
Henry, Kanaskie
 
South Salem
7:50.6
24:22.2
 
 
360
Liam, Bragg
 
South Salem
7:50.8
24:22.8
 
 
361
Xander, Zink-Morse
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:50.8
24:22.9
 
 
362
Keller, McGough
 
South Salem
7:52.0
24:26.5
 
 
363
Sean, Lille
 
Valley Catholic
7:52.5
24:28.0
 
 
364
Bridger, Vance
 
Ida B. Wells
7:53.5
24:31.4
 
 
365
David, Ringelspaugh
 
West Linn
7:54.3
24:33.8
 
 
366
Keats, Henderson
 
Franklin (OR)
7:54.5
24:34.5
 
 
367
Elias, Rodriguez
 
Lincoln
7:56.1
24:39.4
 
 
368
Solomon, Fisher
 
Ida B. Wells
7:57.3
24:43.2
 
 
369
Thor, Kohles
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:57.6
24:44.0
 
 
370
Nick, Uber
 
Ida B. Wells
7:57.9
24:44.8
 
 
371
Kellen, Anderson
 
Lincoln
7:58.8
24:47.6
 
 
372
Owen, Kuntz
 
La Salle Prep
7:59.7
24:50.4
161
 
373
Maveric, Moore
 
South Salem
7:59.7
24:50.6
 
 
374
Silvestre, Hueso
 
Chiawana
8:00.3
24:52.3
 
 
375
Emmett, Black
 
West Linn
8:01.0
24:54.5
 
 
376
Yurek, Ledesma
 
Sprague
8:01.2
24:55.1
 
 
377
Jip, Albers
 
Skyview
8:03.1
25:01.1
162
 
378
Nathanael, Dimaya
 
Sprague
8:03.8
25:03.2
 
 
379
Garrett, Post
 
West Linn
8:04.0
25:03.8
 
 
380
Andrew, Crockett
 
Summit
8:04.6
25:05.7
 
 
381
Owen, Warren
 
Ida B. Wells
8:05.5
25:08.5
 
 
382
Ben, Harris
 
Wilsonville
8:05.5
25:08.7
 
 
383
Owen, Rubrecht
 
West Salem
8:05.8
25:09.4
 
 
384
Jared, Fox
 
Skyview
8:07.7
25:15.5
163
 
385
Ryder, McCoy-Hansen
 
La Salle Prep
8:07.9
25:15.9
164
 
386
Zachary, Hagengruber
 
Marist
8:09.5
25:21.0
165
 
387
Soren, Gatlin
 
Churchill
8:11.1
25:25.8
 
 
388
Sam, Anderson
 
Benson
8:11.3
25:26.6
166
 
389
Carter, Lykins
 
Ida B. Wells
8:11.6
25:27.5
 
 
390
Ichiro, Tanada
 
Central Catholic
8:11.8
25:28.0
 
 
391
William, Grenville
 
Ida B. Wells
8:12.0
25:28.8
 
 
392
Smiley, Oscar
 
Ida B. Wells
8:12.7
25:31.0
 
 
393
Riggsby, Caleb
 
Ida B. Wells
8:13.0
25:32.0
 
 
394
Elijah, Dirksen
 
Tigard
8:13.3
25:32.8
 
 
395
Zachary, Bayu Aji
 
South Salem
8:13.3
25:32.8
 
 
396
Thomas, Tersigni
 
Ida B. Wells
8:14.3
25:36.0
 
 
397
Zachary, Newton
 
South Salem
8:15.1
25:38.5
 
 
398
Otto, Eichman
 
Franklin (OR)
8:18.5
25:48.9
 
 
399
Dallas, Barrett
 
Chiawana
8:19.5
25:52.0
 
 
400
Logan, Halstead
 
Skyview
8:21.1
25:56.9
 
 
401
Jack, Sawyer
 
South Eugene
8:21.8
25:59.1
 
 
402
Conley, Cronen
 
Cleveland (OR)
8:22.4
26:01.1
 
 
403
Fischer, Lees
 
Washougal
8:22.5
26:01.3
167
 
404
Carson, St. Amand
 
Cleveland (OR)
8:26.3
26:13.1
 
 
405
Sagen, Diestel
 
Skyview
8:27.1
26:15.6
 
 
406
Alexander, Gardner
 
Lincoln
8:30.2
26:25.3
 
 
407
Aidan, Long
 
West Salem
8:30.8
26:27.3
 
 
408
Matthew, Tence
 
West Linn
8:41.3
26:59.7
 
17:13.1
 
409
Ian, Baldwin
 
Benson
8:41.8
27:01.3
168
 
410
Zackaria, Zinab
 
Tigard
8:42.7
27:04.2
 
 
411
Jud, Leonard
 
Skyview
8:45.8
27:13.9
 
 
412
Pavan, Bapat
 
Mountainside
8:47.9
27:20.4
 
 
413
Blake, Kalar
 
Sprague
8:48.1
27:20.9
 
 
414
Cooper, Deale
 
Franklin (OR)
9:04.0
28:10.2
 
 
415
Terrence, Quinn
 
Ida B. Wells
9:08.8
28:25.3
 
 
416
Daniel, Huang
 
South Eugene
9:22.2
29:06.9
 
16:31.7
 
417
Jacob, Olmos
 
McNary
9:22.4
29:07.5
 
 
418
Garrett, Seidel
 
West Linn
9:34.3
29:44.5
 
17:41.3
 
419
Quinn, Brown
 
Lincoln
9:38.3
29:56.9
 
 
420
Phu, Nguyen
 
Sprague
9:48.0
30:27.1
 
 
421
Hayden, Bonham
 
West Linn
9:56.9
30:54.6
 
17:48.9
 
422
Owen, Angulo
 
Ida B. Wells
10:04.0
31:16.9
 
 
423
Gabriel, Aragon-Meier
 
La Salle Prep
10:12.0
31:41.6
169
19:12.9
 
424
Ray, Plummer
 
Chiawana
10:33.9
32:49.6
 
 
 
Tucker, Piper
 
Sprague
 
DNF
 
3:40.5
 
 
Eli, Lancy
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
3:59.8
 
 
Ferran, Verges
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
3:44.0
 
 
John, Deaver
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
3:51.7
 
 
Henry, Coughlan
 
Crescent Valley
 
DNF
 
3:29.8
 
 
Charlie, McCabe
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
4:09.6
 
 
Ben, McClelland
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
3:44.6
 
 
Jude, Callaway
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
4:05.1
 
 
Aaron, Pina
 
Marist
 
DNF
 
4:06.0
 
 
Cade, Byer
 
Crescent Valley
 
DNF
 
3:31.6
 
 
Dylan, Thornburg
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
3:47.1
 
 
Ben, Jordan
 
Ida B. Wells
 
DNF
 
4:08.0
 
 
Hayden, Boaz
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
4:10.3
 
 
Paul, Beaven
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:39.8
 
 
Parker, Sullivan
 
West Linn
 
DNF
 
4:07.9
 
 
Jensen (Kirk), Lord
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
3:51.2
 
 
Calvin, Hilton
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
3:48.4
 
 
Benjamin, Seidman
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
3:58.9
 
 
Max, Jacob-Kurilo
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:48.3
 
 
Jackson, Seubert
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
3:32.7
 
 
Luke, Hurd
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
3:50.6
 
 
Max, Girardet
 
Central Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:27.8
 
 
Samuel, Pollock
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
4:02.4
 
 
Ryan, Newton
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
4:11.0
 
 
Gabriel, Schnell
 
Sprague
 
DNF
 
4:01.4
 
 
Moony, Warfield
 
Pacifica Christian
 
DNF
 
3:45.4
 
 
Seb, Daniels
 
Crescent Valley
 
DNF
 
4:13.1
 
 
Evan, Hebblethwaite
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
3:54.3
 
 
Oskar, Fraser
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:38.2
 
 
Max, Parisio
 
West Linn
 
DNF
 
4:11.6
 
 
Diego, Avila
 
Chiawana
 
DNF
 
3:48.8
 
 
Roman, Dean
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
4:12.8
 
 
Jordan, Bayon
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
3:51.0
 
 
Jack, Meier
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
3:40.3
 
 
Zachary, Benedetti
 
Tigard
 
DNF
 
4:12.0
 
 
Nick, Van Wyk
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
4:00.9
 
 
Tucker, Swinth
 
Cleveland (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:52.1
 
 
Harrison, Talcott
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:56.4
 
 
Kellen, Hayase
 
South Salem
 
DNF
 
3:45.6
 
 
Garrett, Fenske
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
4:03.7
 
 
Logan, Puppo
 
Cleveland (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:47.8
 
 
Isaiah, Jensen
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
4:09.4
 
 
Jacob, Calvert
 
Marshfield
 
DNF
 
4:06.7
 
 
Brady, Dugan
 
Central Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:52.5
 
 
Aiden, Smith
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:30.0
 
 
Nick, Scott
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
4:13.7
 
 
Kyle, Briggs
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
3:51.5
 
 
Camreon, Frenk
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
4:11.7
 
 
Leo, Cook
 
Lake Oswego
 
DNF
 
3:43.8
 
 
Jack, Radosevich
 
Ridgefield
 
DNF
 
3:49.4
 
 
Carson, Clary
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
3:53.1
 
 
Tristan, Sullivan
 
Central Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:50.9
 
 
Art, Leal
 
McDaniel
 
DNF
 
3:40.0
 
 
Ian, Bello
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
4:09.8
 
 
Andrew, Grinsfielder
 
Pacifica Christian
 
DNF
 
3:48.5
 
 
Sam, Gandolfi
 
Pacifica Christian
 
DNF
 
3:48.2
 
 
Ehzoc, Chavez
 
Chiawana
 
DNF
 
3:47.7
 
 
Luke, Rommel
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
3:54.9
 
 
Rutledge, Collin
 
South Salem
 
DNF
 
4:11.9
 
 
Julian, Kingery
 
Central Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:31.2
 
 
Caleb, Bello
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
4:07.8
 
 
Elijah, Pyle
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
4:05.1
 
 
Michael, Ouellette
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
3:57.3
 
 
Briggs, Butler
 
Lakeridge
 
DNF
 
3:53.7
 
 
Buzz, Westhusing
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
4:10.1
 
 
Kogen, Brown
 
West Linn
 
DNF
 
3:58.5
 
 
Finnegan, Syrie
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
3:49.8
 
 
Charlie, North
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:27.8
 
 
David, Huggins
 
South Salem
 
DNF
 
3:51.3
 
 
Samy, Anderson
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:32.1
 
 
Walker, Godfrey
 
Lakeridge
 
DNF
 
4:03.4
 
 
Joshua, Mitchell
 
Pacifica Christian
 
DNF
 
3:56.1
 
 
Cole, Fiegener
 
Corvallis
 
DNF
 
4:01.0
 
 
Quentin, Nelson
 
Ida B. Wells
 
DNF
 
3:44.8
 
 
Gavin, Hellerstedt
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
4:04.0
 
 
Kai, Mitchell-Reiss
 
Ida B. Wells
 
DNF
 
3:31.1
 
 
Donagh, Palmer
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:48.2
 
 
Riley, Callahan
 
Crescent Valley
 
DNF
 
4:13.7
 
 
Maxwell, Miller
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
4:06.7
 
 
Carter, Parent
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
4:09.8
 
 
Jonas, Williams
 
Pacifica Christian
 
DNF
 
4:09.0
 
 
Cavan, Mikami
 
West Linn
 
DNF
 
4:00.8
 
 
Lev, Michaels
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:52.3
 
 
Michael, Ratner
 
Ida B. Wells
 
DNF
 
4:12.5
 
 
Daniel, McElroy
 
West Linn
 
DNF
 
4:11.8
 
 
Isaac, McDonald
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
3:54.3
 
 
Brady, Bliven
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
3:45.6
 
 
David, Grant
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
4:10.7
 
 
Ti, Lehman-Winters
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
4:12.3
 
 
Max, Borgmeier
 
Ida B. Wells
 
DNF
 
4:12.2
 
 
Spencer, Middleton
 
Corvallis
 
DNF
 
3:46.3
 
 
Blake, Byer
 
Crescent Valley
 
DNF
 
3:34.9
 
 
Joran, Lamoreaux
 
Woodland
 
DNF
 
3:44.1
 
 
Jan, Bremer
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
3:54.7
 
 
Will, Borrevik
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
4:12.4
 
 
Orion, Powers
 
Sprague
 
DNF
 
4:10.5
 
 
Joshua, Fravel
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:40.0
 
 
Daniel, Franco
 
Chiawana
 
DNF
 
3:38.3
 
 
Dublin, Gingerich
 
Ida B. Wells
 
DNF
 
3:52.6
 
 
Oscar, Ponteri
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:48.5
 
 
Sam, Fitzgerald
 
Tigard
 
DNF
 
3:50.9
 
 
Jude, Williams
 
Pacifica Christian
 
DNF
 
4:00.1
 
 
Nathan, Stein
 
Ashland
 
DNF
 
3:30.1
 
 
Mason, Weisgerber
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
3:32.1
 
 
Hestin, Duff-Estrada
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
3:49.1
 
 
Brennan, McEwen
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
4:05.2
 
 
JahAllah, Van
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:43.5
 
 
Josh, Huss
 
Cleveland (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:53.2
 
 
Brayden, Martin
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
4:00.5
 
 
Gwilym, Horner
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:39.0
 
 
Kellen, Cranmer
 
Marist
 
DNF
 
3:57.0
 
 
Samuel, Grice
 
Washougal
 
DNF
 
3:40.7
 
 
Garrett, Mackey
 
Central Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:35.0
 
 
Max, Schecter
 
Lakeridge
 
DNF
 
3:53.6
 
 
Maximus, Chalpoutis
 
Lakeridge
 
DNF
 
3:44.9
 
 
Dawson, Sprinkle
 
Washougal
 
DNF
 
4:11.8
 
 
Johnny, Garcia
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
4:08.1
 
 
Jaime, Lopez Ericksen
 
Benson
 
DNF
 
4:05.5
 
 
Griffin, Baxley
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
4:04.2
 
 
Daniel, Zimmer
 
Ridgefield
 
DNF
 
4:07.4
 
 
Charlie, Black
 
Central Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:31.7
 
 
Ravi, Guerrero
 
Ashland
 
DNF
 
3:57.5
 
 
Kanoa, Blake
 
Crescent Valley
 
DNF
 
3:36.7
 
 
Ryan, Hoffman
 
Valley Catholic
 
DNF
 
4:03.6
 
 
Kelvin, Wilson
 
South Salem
 
DNF
 
3:34.6
 
 
Aidan, Rivers
 
Woodland
 
DNF
 
3:56.3
 
 
Rowan, Horner
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
4:06.8
 
 
Logan, Law
 
Milwaukie
 
DNF
 
3:29.3
 
 
Adam, Estock
 
Cheney
 
DNF
 
3:44.2
 
 
Anthony, Herrera-Alonzo
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
4:13.7
 
 
Brody, Bushnell
 
Philomath
 
DNF
 
3:44.3
 
 
Jonathan, Allen
 
Sprague
 
DNF
 
4:10.0
 
 
Jake, Bayon
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
3:50.7
 
 
Collin, Harrington
 
Benson
 
DNF
 
3:59.6
 
 
Jacob, McClelland
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
3:48.8
 
 
Russell, Daniels
 
West Linn
 
DNF
 
4:05.0
 
 
Lucas, Satterlee
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
4:08.0
 
 
Myles, Deverell
 
Benson
 
DNF
 
4:08.0
 
 
Jonathan, Nerenberg
 
Valley Catholic
 
DNF
 
4:00.9
 
 
Benjamin, Merrill
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
4:10.3
 
 
Noah, Laughlin-Hall
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
3:51.2
 
 
Liam, Rapp
 
Ridgefield
 
DNF
 
3:59.3
 
 
Asher, McKinnon
 
South Eugene
 
DNF
 
3:30.5
 
 
Sean, Davis
 
Chiawana
 
DNF
 
4:00.0
 
 
Logan, Schwartz
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
3:51.5
 
 
Giacomo, Capriotti
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:42.4
 
 
Henry, Tierney
 
Valley Catholic
 
DNF
 
3:41.6
 
 
Connor, Larsen
 
Wilsonville
 
DNF
 
4:14.0
 
 
Finley, Taylor
 
Ashland
 
DNF
 
4:02.3
 
 
James, Page
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
4:13.1
 
 
Mario, Oblad
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
4:09.4
 
 
Charlie, Mease
 
Benson
 
DNF
 
4:04.7
 
 
Elijah, Cellura
 
Marshfield
 
DNF
 
4:06.9
 
 
Luke, Shah
 
Marist
 
DNF
 
4:11.6
 
 
Jasper, Hitchman
 
Corvallis
 
DNF
 
3:56.5
 
 
August, Heidgerken
 
Woodland
 
DNF
 
4:14.0
 
 
Jayden, Trevino
 
Chiawana
 
DNF
 
4:05.7
 
 
Ryan, Koenninger
 
Skyview
 
DNF
 
4:12.1
 
 
Corbin, Reeves
 
Marshfield
 
DNF
 
4:07.2
 
 
Jack, Jordan
 
Mountainside
 
DNF
 
4:13.3
 
 
Eamon, Whitten
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:51.5
 
 
Bailey, Martin
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
3:56.3
 
 
Jackson, Keefer
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
3:37.6
 
 
Sheadon, Ocker
 
Franklin (OR)
 
DNF
 
3:33.2
 
 
Morgan, Amano
 
Valley Catholic
 
DNF
 
4:03.7
 
 
Mason, Kissell
 
Summit
 
DNF
 
3:39.7
 
 
Cooper, Wood
 
Lakeridge
 
DNF
 
3:48.8
 
 
Tucker, Bowerfind
 
Lincoln
 
DNF
 
3:29.4
 
 
Sam, Hanson
 
Corvallis
 
DNF
 
3:52.0
 
 
Sten, Brakstad
 
Cleveland (OR)
 
DNF
 
4:01.9
 


Collegiate Womens 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carleton 1:52:01 22:24 81 4 8 11 23 35 41 42
2 Seattle U. 1:53:24 22:40 98 10 14 19 26 29 32 38
3 Portland 1:53:21 22:40 99 9 15 17 27 31 49 71
4 Portland State 1:54:00 22:48 128 5 18 20 40 45 63 70
5 Oregon State 1:55:25 23:05 176 13 21 36 37 69    
6 Loras 1:53:23 22:40 181 1 34 43 48 55 64 76
7 Southern Oregon 1:55:07 23:01 199 6 16 56 59 62 97  
8 St. Benedict 1:55:16 23:03 213 3 24 28 72 86 91 94
9 Pacific (Ore.) 1:56:29 23:17 237 7 33 51 58 88 92 96
10 LCXC Alumni 1:55:32 23:06 252 2 47 57 66 80    
11 Lewis & Clark 1:57:46 23:33 273 12 50 65 67 79 84 103
12 Whitman 1:58:12 23:38 300 44 46 61 74 75 78 85
13 Pacific Lutheran 2:00:40 24:08 360 39 54 68 89 110 111  
14 Lane CC 2:03:10 24:38 395 30 52 77 117 119 121 122
15 Whitworth 2:02:10 24:26 396 25 60 101 104 106 123  
16 George Fox 2:03:12 24:38 453 82 87 90 95 99 108 109
17 Whatcom CC 2:18:39 27:43 515 22 73 135 140 145    
18 Bethany Lutheran 2:08:20 25:40 519 53 107 114 120 125 127 132
19 Corban 2:13:02 26:36 558 83 100 102 134 139 142  
20 Puget Sound 2:11:00 26:12 574 93 113 116 124 128 138  
21 Clark College 2:14:50 26:58 593 81 118 126 131 137    
22 Everett CC 2:19:47 27:57 603 98 105 115 141 144    
23 Olympic College 2:18:18 27:39 640 112 129 130 133 136 143  

Collegiate Womens 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1
JR-3
5:24.8
20:10.9
1
3:43.9
7:36.6 (3:52.8)
 
2
Phillips, Amanda
 
LCXC Alumni
5:29.3
20:27.7
2
3:47.5
7:37.2 (3:49.7)
 
3
JR-3
5:35.0
20:49.2
 
3:48.1
7:41.1 (3:53.0)
 
4
SO-2
5:38.3
21:01.4
3
3:44.1
7:37.2 (3:53.1)
 
5
JR-3
5:39.9
21:07.2
 
3:48.6
7:41.0 (3:52.5)
 
6
Connor, Anna
 
Unattached
5:43.5
21:20.8
 
3:44.9
7:40.9 (3:56.0)
 
7
JR-3
5:45.6
21:28.5
4
3:49.3
7:53.4 (4:04.2)
 
8
Clarizio, Hannah
 
Unattached
5:51.5
21:50.4
 
3:59.6
8:09.8 (4:10.3)
 
9
Hugard, Shannon
 
Unattached
5:53.0
21:56.1
 
3:45.1
7:50.8 (4:05.7)
 
10
Kapustka, Anna
FR
Unattached
5:53.1
21:56.4
 
3:58.5
8:06.2 (4:07.7)
 
11
SR-4
5:53.7
21:58.9
5
3:58.6
8:07.0 (4:08.4)
 
12
JR-3
5:53.8
21:59.2
6
3:57.0
8:06.1 (4:09.1)
 
13
Rufenener, Kennedy
 
Bellingham DP
5:53.9
21:59.5
 
4:00.7
8:09.6 (4:09.0)
 
14
Martinez, Eimy
FR
Unattached
5:54.0
21:59.8
 
3:55.9
8:00.8 (4:05.0)
 
15
JR-3
5:54.1
22:00.4
7
3:59.1
8:07.1 (4:08.1)
 
16
JR-3
5:54.6
22:02.2
 
3:49.0
8:00.3 (4:11.3)
 
17
SO-2
5:57.4
22:12.4
8
4:00.2
8:15.4 (4:15.3)
 
18
JR-3
5:58.2
22:15.5
9
3:56.8
8:10.7 (4:14.0)
 
19
Marcil, Jalen
FR
Unattached
5:58.6
22:17.0
 
4:00.7
8:09.5 (4:08.9)
 
20
SO-2
5:59.2
22:19.3
10
3:55.7
8:07.7 (4:12.1)
 
21
FR-1
5:59.8
22:21.4
11
4:00.0
8:15.7 (4:15.8)
 
22
FR-1
6:00.0
22:22.2
12
4:02.3
8:16.5 (4:14.2)
 
23
FR-1
6:00.6
22:24.4
13
4:00.5
8:15.1 (4:14.6)
 
24
SO-2
6:01.0
22:25.9
14
3:55.5
8:09.1 (4:13.6)
 
25
SR-4
6:01.7
22:28.7
15
3:59.9
8:14.9 (4:15.1)
 
26
JR-3
6:02.4
22:31.1
16
3:58.1
8:10.5 (4:12.5)
 
27
FR-1
6:03.4
22:34.8
17
3:56.7
8:12.2 (4:15.5)
 
28
SR-4
6:05.2
22:41.7
18
4:01.0
8:09.1 (4:08.2)
 
29
SO-2
6:05.5
22:42.7
19
3:57.1
8:14.9 (4:17.8)
 
30
SR-4
6:05.6
22:43.0
 
4:00.4
8:19.7 (4:19.3)
 
31
JR-3
6:07.0
22:48.3
20
4:15.0
8:25.9 (4:11.0)
 
32
FR-1
6:07.2
22:49.1
21
3:56.0
8:06.1 (4:10.1)
 
33
FR-1
6:07.7
22:51.0
22
4:01.9
8:17.8 (4:15.9)
 
34
SO-2
6:07.8
22:51.2
23
4:14.4
8:40.9 (4:26.6)
 
35
Rubio, Grace
 
Unattached
6:08.3
22:53.1
 
4:00.3
8:14.6 (4:14.3)
 
36
JR-3
6:08.5
22:53.9
24
4:12.6
8:32.3 (4:19.8)
 
37
FR-1
6:08.7
22:54.8
25
4:12.2
8:29.9 (4:17.7)
 
38
SO-2
6:09.3
22:56.8
26
3:56.6
8:18.6 (4:22.1)
 
39
FR-1
6:09.4
22:57.5
27
3:56.8
8:16.6 (4:19.9)
 
40
SR-4
6:09.8
22:58.9
28
4:12.3
8:32.6 (4:20.3)
 
41
SO-2
6:10.1
23:00.1
29
3:55.7
8:13.9 (4:18.2)
 
42
SO-2
6:11.4
23:04.6
30
4:01.8
8:20.7 (4:18.9)
 
43
FR-1
6:11.5
23:05.2
31
4:01.4
8:24.4 (4:23.1)
 
44
FR-1
6:11.6
23:05.4
32
3:58.9
8:19.4 (4:20.5)
 
45
SR-4
6:11.9
23:06.7
33
4:04.2
8:26.8 (4:22.7)
 
46
SO-2
6:12.0
23:07.0
34
4:08.7
8:24.4 (4:15.7)
 
47
FR-1
6:12.3
23:08.3
35
4:00.5
8:30.8 (4:30.3)
 
48
SO-2
6:12.4
23:08.5
36
3:56.9
8:16.2 (4:19.3)
 
49
SO-2
6:12.6
23:09.3
37
4:01.5
8:23.6 (4:22.1)
 
50
Woodger, Tiahna
FR
Unattached
6:12.8
23:09.9
 
4:01.4
8:24.4 (4:23.1)
 
51
FR-1
6:12.8
23:10.0
38
3:58.5
8:20.1 (4:21.6)
 
52
JR-3
6:12.9
23:10.5
39
4:19.0
8:44.8 (4:25.9)
 
53
FR-1
6:13.7
23:13.3
40
8:33.4
 
 
54
SO-2
6:14.2
23:15.1
41
4:14.4
8:40.6 (4:26.3)
 
55
SO-2
6:14.2
23:15.4
 
4:00.7
8:20.2 (4:19.5)
 
56
SO-2
6:14.5
23:16.3
42
4:11.0
8:39.5 (4:28.5)
 
57
JR-3
6:14.7
23:17.1
43
4:26.3
8:58.1 (4:31.9)
 
58
SR-4
6:14.9
23:17.9
44
4:11.8
8:38.4 (4:26.6)
 
59
SO-2
6:15.1
23:18.7
45
8:34.2
 
 
60
SR-4
6:15.3
23:19.3
46
4:15.6
8:40.9 (4:25.3)
 
61
Batdorff, Kara
 
LCXC Alumni
6:15.8
23:21.0
47
4:11.3
8:33.7 (4:22.5)
 
62
SO-2
6:16.0
23:22.1
48
4:00.8
8:17.7 (4:16.9)
 
63
SO-2
6:16.2
23:22.7
49
4:10.4
8:41.1 (4:30.8)
 
64
SO-2
6:16.3
23:22.9
50
4:11.3
8:39.3 (4:28.0)
 
65
SO-2
6:16.4
23:23.4
51
4:03.2
8:28.0 (4:24.8)
 
66
Jones, Emily
SR
Unattached
6:16.4
23:23.5
 
4:10.8
8:32.1 (4:21.3)
 
67
SO-2
6:16.5
23:23.7
 
3:50.4
8:09.6 (4:19.3)
 
68
FR-1
6:16.7
23:24.6
52
4:06.2
8:36.9 (4:30.8)
 
69
SO-2
6:17.1
23:26.1
53
4:08.9
8:31.3 (4:22.5)
 
70
SO-2
6:17.1
23:26.2
54
4:15.6
8:44.9 (4:29.4)
 
71
JR-3
6:17.2
23:26.5
55
4:09.8
8:34.6 (4:24.8)
 
72
FR-1
6:17.4
23:27.1
56
4:04.4
8:23.8 (4:19.5)
 
73
FR-1
6:17.6
23:27.8
 
4:09.5
8:39.2 (4:29.8)
 
74
Moen, Etta
 
LCXC Alumni
6:17.8
23:28.6
57
4:10.8
8:36.9 (4:26.1)
 
75
JR-3
6:18.3
23:30.4
58
4:16.0
8:40.5 (4:24.5)
 
76
SO-2
6:18.6
23:31.7
59
4:11.0
8:35.2 (4:24.2)
 
77
JR-3
6:19.3
23:34.2
60
4:12.4
8:34.5 (4:22.2)
 
78
Newton, Katie
FR
Unattached
6:20.0
23:36.9
 
4:01.9
8:25.0 (4:23.2)
 
79
Owen, Emma
FR
Unattached
6:20.3
23:37.9
 
4:27.3
8:55.6 (4:28.3)
 
80
JR-3
6:20.3
23:38.1
61
4:11.7
8:38.4 (4:26.8)
 
81
FR-1
6:20.5
23:38.6
 
4:16.3
8:44.8 (4:28.6)
 
82
SO-2
6:20.5
23:38.7
62
4:16.0
8:41.7 (4:25.7)
 
83
FR-1
6:21.3
23:41.6
63
4:26.6
8:55.1 (4:28.5)
 
84
FR-1
6:22.6
23:46.5
64
4:10.1
8:35.3 (4:25.3)
 
85
JR-3
6:23.0
23:48.2
65
4:11.3
8:40.6 (4:29.4)
 
86
FR-1
6:24.1
23:52.0
 
3:59.3
8:23.7 (4:24.5)
 
87
Spurling, Heather
 
LCXC Alumni
6:24.3
23:53.0
66
4:13.2
8:43.3 (4:30.1)
 
88
FR-1
6:24.4
23:53.2
67
4:20.4
8:51.6 (4:31.3)
 
89
FR-1
6:24.7
23:54.3
68
4:18.6
8:45.5 (4:26.9)
 
90
JR-3
6:24.8
23:54.6
69
4:00.7
8:25.2 (4:24.6)
 
91
FR-1
6:24.8
23:54.9
70
4:27.3
8:55.3 (4:28.1)
 
92
SO-2
6:24.9
23:55.2
71
4:12.0
8:52.8 (4:40.9)
 
93
FR-1
6:25.1
23:55.7
72
4:14.6
8:42.5 (4:28.0)
 
94
FR-1
6:25.1
23:56.0
73
4:15.2
8:55.4 (4:40.2)
 
95
FR-1
6:25.4
23:57.0
 
8:44.7
 
 
96
SO-2
6:25.7
23:58.0
74
4:17.2
8:46.3 (4:29.2)
 
97
JR-3
6:25.9
23:58.7
 
4:15.1
8:43.2 (4:28.2)
 
98
JR-3
6:26.1
23:59.5
75
4:15.5
8:45.7 (4:30.2)
 
99
Rihn, Arella
 
Run 26
6:26.7
24:01.7
 
4:19.5
8:49.8 (4:30.4)
 
100
JR-3
6:28.1
24:07.0
76
4:08.9
8:35.7 (4:26.9)
 
101
JR-3
6:28.3
24:07.7
 
4:09.8
8:41.7 (4:32.0)
 
102
SO-2
6:28.3
24:07.7
 
4:14.2
8:41.4 (4:27.2)
 
103
FR-1
6:28.6
24:09.0
77
4:06.4
8:36.2 (4:29.9)
 
104
SO-2
6:29.0
24:10.3
 
4:26.1
8:58.5 (4:32.4)
 
105
Boyle, Lucinda
 
OSU Running Club
6:29.6
24:12.8
 
4:21.8
8:57.8 (4:36.0)
 
106
SR-4
6:30.4
24:15.7
78
4:14.9
8:46.3 (4:31.4)
 
107
FR-1
6:31.7
24:20.3
79
4:14.2
8:40.3 (4:26.2)
 
108
Keith, Katie
 
LCXC Alumni
6:32.2
24:22.3
80
 
 
109
FR-1
6:32.2
24:22.5
81
4:25.0
 
 
110
JR-3
6:32.5
24:23.3
82
4:38.4
 
 
111
JR-3
6:32.5
24:23.5
83
4:18.5
8:56.6 (4:38.2)
 
112
FR-1
6:32.7
24:24.1
84
4:20.7
8:51.8 (4:31.2)
 
113
FR-1
6:32.8
24:24.5
 
4:17.8
8:48.8 (4:31.1)
 
114
SR-4
6:33.0
24:25.2
85
4:16.8
8:48.3 (4:31.6)
 
115
FR-1
6:33.2
24:26.2
86
4:22.6
8:59.1 (4:36.5)
 
116
FR-1
6:33.4
24:27.0
87
4:24.2
 
 
117
Donde, Abby
 
Unattached
6:33.8
24:28.3
 
4:27.0
8:56.2 (4:29.2)
 
118
FR-1
6:34.0
24:29.0
88
4:19.2
8:56.0 (4:36.8)
 
119
FR-1
6:34.3
24:30.2
89
4:15.3
8:45.3 (4:30.1)
 
120
FR-1
6:34.8
24:32.0
90
4:33.1
 
 
121
SO-2
6:36.0
24:36.6
91
4:19.1
8:55.5 (4:36.5)
 
122
SO-2
6:36.7
24:39.2
92
4:23.5
 
 
123
SO-2
6:38.4
24:45.3
93
4:10.6
8:43.5 (4:32.9)
 
124
FR-1
6:38.8
24:47.1
94
4:20.8
8:55.6 (4:34.8)
 
125
Lopez, Monserrat
 
Run 26
6:39.1
24:48.1
 
4:23.0
 
 
126
JR-3
6:39.3
24:48.9
95
4:26.9
 
 
127
FR-1
6:39.3
24:48.9
96
4:14.7
8:55.4 (4:40.7)
 
128
SO-2
6:40.0
24:51.5
 
4:28.6
 
 
129
JR-3
6:41.4
24:56.6
 
4:26.9
 
 
130
FR-1
6:41.8
24:58.3
97
4:12.1
8:49.1 (4:37.1)
 
131
SO-2
6:42.0
24:58.9
98
 
 
132
JR-3
6:42.6
25:01.2
99
4:30.2
 
 
133
FR-1
6:43.1
25:02.9
100
4:36.3
 
 
134
FR-1
6:43.3
25:03.6
 
4:22.0
8:57.8 (4:35.8)
 
135
SO-2
6:43.5
25:04.6
 
4:16.1
8:57.5 (4:41.4)
 
136
JR-3
6:43.7
25:05.3
101
4:25.9
 
 
137
FR-1
6:43.9
25:05.8
102
4:36.4
 
 
138
SO-2
6:44.2
25:07.1
103
4:26.3
 
 
139
FR-1
6:44.2
25:07.1
 
4:20.3
8:51.9 (4:31.7)
 
140
FR-1
6:44.2
25:07.2
104
4:26.1
 
 
141
McCarthy, Niamh
 
Unattached
6:44.8
25:09.5
 
4:28.2
 
 
142
Price, Bridget
 
OSU Running Club
6:45.3
25:11.1
 
4:18.6
 
 
143
FR-1
6:45.4
25:11.7
 
4:26.3
 
 
144
SO-2
6:46.1
25:14.3
 
4:40.0
 
 
145
FR-1
6:46.1
25:14.3
 
4:29.7
 
 
146
FR-1
6:46.4
25:15.4
 
4:26.9
 
 
147
SO-2
6:47.1
25:17.8
105
4:03.7
8:51.8 (4:48.2)
 
148
Hazen, Paige
FR
Unattached
6:48.3
25:22.3
 
4:29.1
 
 
149
SO-2
6:49.6
25:27.1
 
4:26.6
 
 
150
JR-3
6:50.1
25:29.2
106
4:25.4
 
 
151
SO-2
6:50.3
25:29.9
107
4:33.0
 
 
152
FR-1
6:51.1
25:32.8
 
4:21.2
 
 
153
FR-1
6:52.2
25:36.9
108
4:34.6
 
 
154
FR-1
6:52.7
25:38.7
109
4:16.8
 
 
155
FR-1
6:52.9
25:39.4
 
4:25.4
 
 
156
JR-3
6:52.9
25:39.7
110
4:25.4
 
 
157
FR-1
6:53.0
25:40.0
 
4:34.3
 
 
158
FR-1
6:53.2
25:40.7
 
4:37.3
 
 
159
FR-1
6:53.4
25:41.3
 
4:39.1
 
 
160
FR-1
6:53.7
25:42.4
111
4:27.7
 
 
161
FR-1
6:53.7
25:42.7
 
4:33.8
 
 
162
FR-1
6:54.9
25:47.1
 
4:38.3
 
 
163
FR-1
6:55.2
25:48.2
 
4:22.7
 
 
164
FR-1
6:55.4
25:48.9
112
4:50.2
 
 
165
FR-1
6:56.1
25:51.5
 
4:17.2
8:58.1 (4:41.0)
 
166
JR-3
6:56.7
25:53.7
113
4:22.0
 
 
167
FR-1
6:57.2
25:55.7
 
4:33.5
 
 
168
Newville, Dyllan
 
Unattached
6:58.4
26:00.1
 
4:37.2
 
 
169
JR-3
6:58.4
26:00.2
114
4:40.9
 
 
170
FR-1
6:59.8
26:05.2
115
4:19.7
 
 
171
FR-1
7:01.2
26:10.3
 
4:32.5
 
 
172
FR-1
7:01.6
26:11.8
116
4:22.6
 
 
173
FR-1
7:01.9
26:13.0
117
4:14.0
 
 
174
FR-1
7:02.7
26:15.9
 
4:37.8
 
 
175
FR-1
7:03.3
26:18.4
118
4:41.5
 
 
176
FR-1
7:03.6
26:19.5
119
4:27.7
 
 
177
Bomgardner, Hannah
 
Run 26
7:03.7
26:19.7
 
4:35.6
 
 
178
FR-1
7:03.9
26:20.5
 
4:49.1
 
 
179
FR-1
7:03.9
26:20.5
 
4:37.1
 
 
180
FR-1
7:04.3
26:22.0
 
4:34.8
 
 
181
FR-1
7:04.5
26:22.8
120
4:41.5
 
 
182
FR-1
7:04.9
26:24.4
 
4:42.4
 
 
183
FR-1
7:05.1
26:25.0
 
4:32.4
 
 
184
SO-2
7:05.3
26:25.7
 
4:18.6
 
 
185
FR-1
7:07.4
26:33.5
121
4:32.3
 
 
186
FR-1
7:07.4
26:33.6
 
4:18.0
 
 
187
FR-1
7:07.4
26:33.6
122
4:24.0
 
 
188
FR-1
7:08.2
26:36.5
 
4:28.9
 
 
189
JR-3
7:09.6
26:41.9
 
4:26.3
 
 
190
FR-1
7:10.2
26:43.9
123
4:42.2
 
 
191
FR-1
7:10.6
26:45.5
 
4:38.6
 
 
192
Ridiros, Chanel
 
Run 26
7:11.0
26:47.1
 
4:35.5
 
 
193
JR-3
7:12.1
26:51.1
124
4:33.5
 
 
194
FR-1
7:13.1
26:54.8
 
4:40.7
 
 
195
SO-2
7:14.9
27:01.4
 
4:41.0
 
 
196
FR-1
7:15.0
27:01.8
125
4:42.0
 
 
197
FR-1
7:15.4
27:03.5
126
4:49.3
 
 
198
FR-1
7:15.7
27:04.5
 
4:33.1
 
 
199
SO-2
7:16.2
27:06.3
 
4:48.7
 
 
200
SR-4
7:16.2
27:06.6
 
4:48.7
 
 
201
FR-1
7:16.8
27:08.6
 
4:33.3
 
 
202
JR-3
7:18.1
27:13.6
127
4:48.7
 
 
203
SR-4
7:18.7
27:15.8
 
4:45.2
 
 
204
Fastelin, Carrington
 
OSU Running Club
7:18.9
27:16.3
 
4:41.3
 
 
205
FR-1
7:19.0
27:16.9
 
4:41.9
 
 
206
FR-1
7:19.0
27:16.9
 
4:37.9
 
 
207
SO-2
7:19.4
27:18.3
128
4:40.1
 
 
208
FR-1
7:19.7
27:19.6
129
4:57.8
 
 
209
FR-1
7:20.3
27:21.8
 
4:49.2
 
 
210
FR-1
7:21.6
27:26.5
 
4:58.1
 
 
211
FR-1
7:22.3
27:29.2
 
5:02.8
 
 
212
FR-1
7:25.2
27:40.1
130
4:57.3
 
 
213
FR-1
7:26.3
27:44.0
131
4:53.5
 
 
214
FR-1
7:26.4
27:44.6
 
4:51.5
 
 
215
FR-1
7:26.8
27:46.1
132
4:41.4
 
 
216
SO-2
7:28.5
27:52.3
 
5:02.5
 
 
217
FR-1
7:31.4
28:03.0
 
4:40.8
 
 
218
FR-1
7:32.7
28:08.1
133
4:53.9
 
 
219
FR-1
7:33.3
28:10.0
 
4:52.8
 
 
220
FR-1
7:33.5
28:10.9
 
4:56.3
 
 
221
FR-1
7:34.6
28:14.9
 
4:40.0
 
 
222
FR-1
7:35.1
28:16.9
 
4:52.2
 
 
223
FR-1
7:35.7
28:19.0
 
4:42.2
 
 
224
FR-1
7:37.5
28:26.0
134
5:05.2
 
 
225
FR-1
7:37.8
28:26.9
135
4:51.7
 
 
226
FR-1
7:40.3
28:36.3
 
4:51.1
 
 
227
SO-2
7:42.4
28:44.1
 
4:58.2
 
 
228
JR-3
7:47.2
29:01.9
 
4:44.7
 
 
229
FR-1
7:52.4
29:21.3
136
4:50.0
 
 
230
FR-1
7:52.7
29:22.5
137
5:05.9
 
 
231
Keeney, Randalynn
 
OSU Running Club
7:53.0
29:23.5
 
4:41.3
 
 
232
JR-3
8:00.2
29:50.6
138
4:51.0
 
 
233
FR-1
8:02.4
29:58.8
 
5:16.8
 
 
234
JR-3
8:03.8
30:04.0
139
5:06.8
 
 
235
FR-1
8:07.9
30:19.2
 
5:21.4
 
 
236
FR-1
8:10.5
30:29.1
 
 
 
237
FR-1
8:14.2
30:42.6
140
5:28.2
 
 
238
FR-1
8:16.3
30:50.6
141
5:26.2
 
 
239
JR-3
8:17.6
30:55.5
 
 
 
240
FR-1
8:19.5
31:02.3
 
 
 
241
FR-1
8:21.3
31:09.1
 
 
 
242
SO-2
8:36.4
32:05.5
142
 
 
243
FR-1
8:43.2
32:30.9
143
 
 
244
FR-1
8:44.2
32:34.8
144
 
 
245
FR-1
8:46.4
32:42.9
145
 
 
246
FR-1
9:36.0
35:47.8
 
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:42.3
 
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
4:24.1
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:53.4
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:23.1
 
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
4:39.8
 
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
4:27.6
 
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
4:54.6
 
 


HS Boys JV Black 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Camas 1:34:27 18:53 20 1 2 3 4 10 18 24
2 Liberty 1:41:15 20:15 96 7 17 22 23 27 39 41
3 Aloha 1:41:32 20:18 101 11 16 19 26 29 30 34
4 La Center 1:41:51 20:22 105 6 8 21 28 42 43 53
5 Mark Morris 1:43:08 20:37 110 12 13 14 35 36    
6 Lake Oswego 1:48:45 21:45 185 25 33 37 44 46 47 58
7 McKay 1:55:30 23:06 190 5 20 32 64 69    
8 Barlow 1:55:31 23:06 224 9 48 52 55 60 61 62
9 Century 1:58:24 23:40 227 15 31 50 63 68    
10 Reynolds 1:58:01 23:36 243 38 40 45 54 66    
11 Horizon Christian 2:12:50 26:34 306 49 51 65 70 71    
12 Corbett 2:13:40 26:44 311 56 57 59 67 72 73  

HS Boys JV Black 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1
Jayden, Jones
 
Camas
5:53.0
18:16.9
1
 
2
Channing, Nesland
 
Camas
5:56.7
18:28.4
2
 
3
Tanner, Wright
 
Columbia Christian
6:05.6
18:55.9
 
 
4
Emilio, Sanchez
 
Camas
6:06.8
18:59.6
3
 
5
Evan, Wood
 
Camas
6:08.6
19:05.2
4
 
6
Long, Tran
 
McKay
6:09.7
19:08.7
5
 
7
Jacob, Wasche
 
La Center
6:10.0
19:09.6
6
 
8
Troy, Lopez
 
Liberty
6:11.2
19:13.4
7
 
9
Aidan, McDaid
 
La Center
6:11.8
19:15.1
8
 
10
Trevor, Sippel
 
Barlow
6:13.2
19:19.7
9
 
11
Nathan, Peters
 
Clackamas
6:15.9
19:28.1
 
 
12
Alexander, Gallagher
 
Clackamas
6:17.5
19:32.8
 
 
13
Benjamin, Carter
 
Camas
6:18.8
19:37.1
10
 
14
Jared, Heng
 
Aloha
6:20.0
19:40.8
11
 
15
James, Forward
 
Mark Morris
6:21.9
19:46.7
12
 
16
Tate, Armstrong
 
Mark Morris
6:22.2
19:47.4
13
 
17
Adrian, Martinez-Gonzales
 
Mark Morris
6:23.9
19:52.8
14
 
18
Zeri, Janssen
 
Century
6:25.5
19:57.7
15
 
19
Holden, Guridi
 
Clackamas
6:27.6
20:04.2
 
 
20
John, Watson
 
Aloha
6:27.7
20:04.5
16
 
21
Kainoa, Medina
 
Clackamas
6:28.6
20:07.5
 
 
22
Aiden, Donis
 
Liberty
6:29.4
20:10.0
17
 
23
Jack, Harding
 
Camas
6:29.7
20:10.7
18
 
24
Brandon, Dimit
 
Aloha
6:31.7
20:17.1
19
 
25
Tyler, Rockwell
 
McKay
6:36.2
20:31.0
20
 
26
Carson, Vann
 
La Center
6:37.2
20:34.3
21
20:34.6
 
27
Andrew, Coalwell
 
Liberty
6:37.3
20:34.5
22
 
28
Gabriel, Gaston
 
Liberty
6:37.7
20:35.8
23
 
29
Brendan, Wright-Coffey
 
Camas
6:37.9
20:36.3
24
 
30
Zaden, Brandimore
 
Lake Oswego
6:38.1
20:37.0
25
 
31
Samuel, Hoskins
 
Aloha
6:38.5
20:38.2
26
 
32
Tyler, Vanderwood
 
Camas
6:39.0
20:39.9
 
 
33
Derek, Moore
 
Liberty
6:39.6
20:41.7
27
 
34
Callum, Bradley
 
La Center
6:39.8
20:42.1
28
 
35
Josiah, Huang
 
Camas
6:42.0
20:49.1
 
 
36
Payton, Brooks
 
Aloha
6:42.8
20:51.5
29
 
37
Grayton, Boys
 
Camas
6:43.0
20:52.2
 
 
38
Nathan, Mitchell
 
Camas
6:43.4
20:53.4
 
 
39
Caleb, Santora
 
Santiam Christian
6:44.4
20:56.5
 
 
40
Filip, Janousek
 
Camas
6:44.7
20:57.4
 
 
41
Aaron, Agard
 
Aloha
6:47.0
21:04.7
30
 
42
Joey, Genduso
 
Century
6:48.6
21:09.5
31
 
43
Ethan, Ly
 
McKay
6:48.6
21:09.6
32
 
44
Kyle, Zhang
 
Lake Oswego
6:49.0
21:10.9
33
 
45
jacob, Griffith
 
Beaverton
6:50.0
21:13.8
 
 
46
Noa, Tasker
 
Santiam Christian
6:50.6
21:15.7
 
 
47
Gabriel, Taylor-Quevedo
 
Beaverton
6:51.5
21:18.5
 
 
48
Daniel, Hernandez
 
Aloha
6:53.1
21:23.6
34
 
49
Edoardo, Maggi
 
Camas
6:57.3
21:36.7
 
 
50
Reece, Quinn
 
Camas
6:59.0
21:41.8
 
 
51
Freddy, Alvarez-Pascual
 
Mark Morris
7:01.3
21:49.0
35
 
52
Matthew, Pickett
 
Mark Morris
7:02.3
21:52.2
36
 
53
Hareesh Ragavendar, Satheesh Kumar
 
Aloha
7:03.1
21:54.7
 
 
54
Samuel, Johnson
 
Lake Oswego
7:03.2
21:54.8
37
 
55
Luke, Cruse
 
Reynolds
7:04.3
21:58.5
38
 
56
Connor, Navarro
 
Liberty
7:04.4
21:58.8
39
 
57
Jackson, Marcum
 
Reynolds
7:05.4
22:01.7
40
 
58
Chase, Wiles
 
Liberty
7:05.6
22:02.5
41
 
59
Liam, Schryvers
 
La Center
7:08.3
22:10.8
42
 
60
Zachary, Morrison
 
La Center
7:08.6
22:11.8
43
 
61
Connor, Loftsgaarden
 
Camas
7:08.7
22:12.0
 
 
62
Quinn, Daviau
 
Jefferson
7:11.6
22:21.2
 
 
63
Owen, Stalnaker
 
Western Christian
7:14.7
22:30.7
 
 
64
Maddux, Willoughby
 
Lake Oswego
7:14.9
22:31.2
44
 
65
Lucas, Rust
 
Liberty
7:14.9
22:31.2
 
 
66
Avery, Mulvaney
 
Reynolds
7:14.9
22:31.4
45
 
67
Mason, Pykonen
 
Lake Oswego
7:15.1
22:31.9
46
 
68
Jacob, Peacock
 
Cascade
7:15.4
22:33.0
 
 
69
Parker, Rice
 
Lake Oswego
7:17.5
22:39.5
47
 
70
Leo, Pedroza
 
Liberty
7:21.6
22:52.2
 
 
71
Anthony, Mandujano
 
Columbia Christian
7:22.0
22:53.4
 
 
72
Bennett, Secrest
 
Liberty
7:23.0
22:56.5
 
 
73
Gavin, Secrest
 
Liberty
7:24.0
22:59.7
 
 
74
Grayson, Cook
 
Putnam
7:24.5
23:01.2
 
 
75
Ben, Busiek
 
Barlow
7:24.7
23:01.8
48
 
76
Jacob, Gehley
 
Cascade
7:28.4
23:13.2
 
 
77
Nate, Childs
 
Horizon Christian
7:28.6
23:13.8
49
 
78
Aaron, Paulsen
 
Century
7:28.7
23:14.2
50
 
79
Mandal, Nichols
 
Stevenson
7:30.1
23:18.4
 
 
80
Marcus, Carpenter
 
Horizon Christian
7:30.9
23:20.9
51
 
81
Benjamin, Long
 
Adrienne Nelson
7:31.1
23:21.6
 
 
82
Andrew, Brooks
 
Barlow
7:32.6
23:26.3
52
 
83
Manuel, Urueta
 
Parkrose
7:33.7
23:29.6
 
 
84
Keiffer, Yost
 
La Center
7:34.6
23:32.5
53
 
85
Tristen, Watson
 
Columbia Christian
7:35.1
23:34.1
 
 
86
Kaden, Linton
 
Camas
7:35.4
23:34.9
 
 
87
Aidan, Medina
 
Adrienne Nelson
7:36.7
23:39.0
 
 
88
Carson, Bright
 
La Center
7:37.1
23:40.4
 
 
89
Caiden, Madzelan
 
Reynolds
7:37.3
23:41.0
54
 
90
Andrew, Martinez
 
Western Christian
7:45.6
24:06.7
 
 
91
Diego, Gonzales
 
Beaverton
7:46.4
24:09.1
 
 
92
Ryan, Fyfe
 
Liberty
7:47.5
24:12.5
 
 
93
Greyson, Edge
 
La Center
7:53.6
24:31.6
 
 
94
Aryan, Arya
 
Aloha
7:54.4
24:34.2
 
 
95
Alex, Tenny
 
Barlow
7:54.5
24:34.3
55
 
96
Joey, Kirnan
 
Corbett
7:56.0
24:39.1
56
 
97
Luke, Scrivens
 
La Center
7:57.2
24:42.8
 
 
98
Ali, Estanislao-Brambila
 
Aloha
7:58.3
24:46.1
 
 
99
Jack, Plummer
 
Corbett
7:59.4
24:49.7
57
 
100
Milo, Cheesman
 
Lake Oswego
8:00.0
24:51.5
58
 
101
Dylan, Mott
 
Stevenson
8:00.9
24:54.4
 
 
102
Matthew, Caulfield
 
Corbett
8:01.0
24:54.5
59
 
103
Rhyan, Stephenson
 
Western Christian
8:04.1
25:04.3
 
 
104
Isaac, Escobar
 
Barlow
8:05.6
25:09.0
60
 
105
Issac, Nagle
 
Barlow
8:05.8
25:09.5
61
 
106
Alex, Goularte
 
Western Christian
8:13.6
25:33.7
 
 
107
Stephen, Crover
 
Barlow
8:14.6
25:36.9
62
 
108
Logan, Ajifu-santos
 
Parkrose
8:15.0
25:38.1
 
 
109
Braedon, Gabrielse
 
Lake Oswego
8:16.6
25:43.0
 
 
110
Robert, Stoddard
 
Century
8:17.3
25:45.1
63
 
111
Frank, Fahrer
 
McKay
8:18.9
25:50.2
64
 
112
General, Sutton
 
Lake Oswego
8:20.0
25:53.7
 
 
113
Tyler, Paskett
 
Barlow
8:20.5
25:55.3
 
 
114
Andon, Mejia
 
Lake Oswego
8:26.1
26:12.7
 
 
115
Gabriel, Erwin
 
Liberty
8:29.7
26:23.6
 
 
116
Seth, Riche
 
Horizon Christian
8:39.4
26:54.0
65
 
117
Noah, Peterson
 
Parkrose
8:41.4
27:00.2
 
 
118
Tyson, Bird
 
Adrienne Nelson
8:49.5
27:25.3
 
 
119
Arjun, Thite
 
Liberty
8:56.9
27:48.2
 
 
120
Ethen, Mueller
 
Reynolds
8:57.1
27:48.8
66
 
121
Greyson, Schilling
 
Lake Oswego
8:59.8
27:57.3
 
 
122
Logan, Auble
 
Corbett
9:04.8
28:12.7
67
 
123
Kaleb, Reynolds
 
Century
9:06.5
28:18.0
68
 
124
Owen, Barrett
 
Columbia Christian
9:15.4
28:45.9
 
 
125
Dillon, Newswanger
 
McKay
9:17.1
28:50.9
69
 
126
Ben, Stapleton
 
Horizon Christian
9:18.0
28:53.8
70
 
127
Timmy, Wiltbank
 
Horizon Christian
9:48.3
30:28.0
71
 
128
River, Denney
 
Corbett
9:59.9
31:04.0
72
 
129
Flynn, Parrish
 
Corbett
10:03.0
31:13.6
73
 
130
Joaquin, Vidales
 
Jefferson
10:11.5
31:40.0
 
 
131
Quinn, Engle
 
Lake Oswego
10:29.5
32:36.1
 
 


Middle School/Youth 3K Individual Results (3k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1
1
Matthew, Wroblewski
 
Bowerman Track
5:16.9
9:50.7
1
3:27.4
2
Carson, Tanner
 
Whisper Running
5:28.2
10:11.9
 
3:39.2
3
Zach, Davis
 
Unattached
5:28.8
10:13.0
 
3:43.5
4
Kellen, Williams
 
Bowerman Track
5:37.8
10:29.8
2
3:45.4
5
Cohen, Butler
 
Whisper Running
5:38.4
10:30.9
3
3:45.3
6
Ryan, Fisher
 
Beaverton Youth Track
5:43.4
10:40.1
4
3:43.3
7
Ta, Ohr
 
Bowerman Track
5:47.6
10:48.1
5
3:59.7
8
Kole, Norman
 
Bowerman Track
5:48.5
10:49.7
6
3:55.8
9
Taylin, Bowen
 
Unattached
5:50.8
10:54.0
 
3:51.6
10
Ellery, Lincoln
 
Beaverton Youth Track
5:51.1
10:54.5
1
4:05.7
11
Banlu, Rogaway
 
Bowerman Track
5:51.8
10:55.8
7
3:56.1
12
Brayden, Fletcher
 
Bowerman Track
5:51.9
10:56.1
8
3:59.0
13
Anthony, Cote
 
Bowerman Track
5:55.3
11:02.3
9
4:00.7
14
Finn, Pietsch
 
MS_Hilda Lahti
5:58.6
11:08.5
 
3:58.8
15
Logan, Matias
 
Unattached
6:00.3
11:11.7
 
4:00.5
16
Cooper, Dollens
 
Bowerman Track
6:00.6
11:12.3
 
3:58.1
17
Maeve, O'Scannlain
 
Bowerman Track
6:03.6
11:17.9
2
4:00.8
18
Jack, Stewart
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:06.1
11:22.5
10
4:00.0
19
Jayse, Brefczynski
 
Bowerman Track
6:07.9
11:25.8
 
3:52.0
20
Wyatt, Nitzschke
 
Whisper Running
6:09.5
11:28.8
11
4:12.8
21
Evylee, Bugher
 
Bowerman Track
6:11.5
11:32.5
3
3:57.9
22
Evan, Shumate
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:13.4
11:36.2
12
4:09.0
23
Davanie, Young
 
Bowerman Track
6:15.1
11:39.3
4
4:10.4
24
Finley, Borchardt
 
Bowerman Track
6:15.3
11:39.6
 
4:04.0
25
Paul, Hretcanu
 
Tigard Youth Track
6:15.4
11:39.8
13
4:14.4
26
Ryker, Albiston
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:15.5
11:40.0
14
4:01.7
27
Noah, Rucker
 
Bowerman Track
6:17.0
11:42.8
 
4:03.6
28
Mathilde, Dettling
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:17.3
11:43.3
5
4:08.3
29
Gus, Reed
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:18.2
11:45.0
15
4:15.3
30
Torsten, Nordstrom
 
Tigard Youth Track
6:18.4
11:45.5
16
4:15.4
31
Rylan, Gregson
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:19.5
11:47.5
17
4:19.1
32
Christian, Ranalli
 
Bowerman Track
6:19.7
11:47.9
 
4:15.9
33
Payten, Jones
 
Whisper Running
6:21.0
11:50.2
18
4:05.0
34
Taylor, Sheldon
 
Bowerman Track
6:21.1
11:50.4
6
4:14.9
35
Nathan, Standley
 
Bowerman Track
6:21.2
11:50.6
 
4:21.2
36
Cole, Gwyn
 
Salem Track
6:22.9
11:53.9
 
4:10.7
37
Ethan, Chesire
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:23.6
11:55.1
19
4:24.6
38
Westin, Buell
 
Bowerman Track
6:25.3
11:58.3
 
4:13.4
39
Buese, Landon
 
Unattached
6:26.5
12:00.6
 
4:26.2
40
Harlen, Sampson
 
Bowerman Track
6:27.0
12:01.4
 
4:16.1
41
Tavin, Timperley
 
Whisper Running
6:27.3
12:02.1
20
4:25.7
42
Andrew, Hoelter
 
Salem Track
6:27.7
12:02.8
 
4:22.1
43
Joey, Blake
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:28.2
12:03.8
21
4:16.5
44
Luna, Cirugeda Botella
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:28.5
12:04.2
7
4:27.9
45
Tobias, Danes
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:28.7
12:04.6
22
4:10.6
46
Emily, Gatton
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:29.1
12:05.3
8
4:24.3
47
Sofia, Soto
 
Whisper Running
6:29.1
12:05.4
9
4:13.3
48
Mariah, Aguilar
 
Bowerman Track
6:29.3
12:05.7
10
4:22.2
49
Sam, Knoll
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:30.3
12:07.6
23
4:18.3
50
Kyle, Weichal
 
MS_Jewell
6:31.2
12:09.3
 
4:27.2
51
Hailey, Lim
 
Tigard Youth Track
6:31.7
12:10.2
11
4:20.1
52
Wyeth, Droege
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:32.1
12:11.0
24
4:28.1
53
Kiley, Cullilgan
 
Beaverton Youth Track
6:32.4
12:11.5
12
4:28.0
54
Dane, Bakke
 
Tigard Youth Track
6:33.2
12:13.1
25
4:18.8
55
Naomi, Cesar
 
Teammates Running Club
6:35.0
12:16.3
13
4:29.0
56
Jaxson, Bostic
 
Bowerman Track
6:37.4
12:20.8
 
4:26.4
57
Lexi, Paul
 
Bowerman Track
6:39.0
12:23.8
14
4:23.3
58
Caio, Capriotti
 
Bowerman Track
6:39.5
12:24.7
 
4:41.7
59
Brayden, Strong
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:40.3
12:26.3
26
4:36.8
60
Lupe, Zaragoza
 
Bowerman Track
6:40.6
12:26.8
 
4:39.0
61
Tye, Dodson
 
Bowerman Track
6:42.5
12:30.4
 
4:33.9
62
Elissa, Treger
 
Bowerman Track
6:44.7
12:34.4
15
4:26.9
63
Kellen, Blakely
 
Tigard Youth Track
6:44.8
12:34.7
27
4:14.5
64
Harrison, Matz
 
Whisper Running
6:46.6
12:38.0
28
4:22.7
65
Kayley, Charon
 
Teammates Running Club
6:47.0
12:38.7
16
66
Madeline, Bostic
 
Bowerman Track
6:47.3
12:39.3
 
4:31.5
67
Jackson, Park
 
Bowerman Track
6:48.5
12:41.5
 
4:37.5
68
Isabella, Kampfe
 
Bowerman Track
6:49.1
12:42.6
 
4:33.6
69
Vincent, Cote
 
Bowerman Track
6:49.9
12:44.2
 
4:41.7
70
Jess, VanDerwalker
 
Bowerman Track
6:49.9
12:44.2
 
4:27.3
71
Luke, Lujan
 
Bowerman Track
6:53.7
12:51.2
 
4:40.7
72
Kate, McCartney
 
Bowerman Track
6:54.3
12:52.4
 
4:37.8
73
Hazel, Haspela
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:54.7
12:53.2
17
4:36.4
74
Sienna, Reeder
 
Bowerman Track
6:54.8
12:53.3
 
4:32.5
75
Lucy, Shah
 
Unattached
6:55.8
12:55.1
 
4:41.3
76
Colin, Robertson
 
Whisper Running
6:55.9
12:55.4
29
4:43.9
77
Colin, Gerald
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:57.2
12:57.7
30
4:55.7
78
Elizabeth, Nava
 
Whisper Running
6:57.2
12:57.8
18
4:29.6
79
Mylie, Lempea
 
MS_Hilda Lahti
6:58.5
13:00.3
 
4:43.9
80
Dominic, Turner
 
Whisper Running
6:58.9
13:00.9
31
4:48.1
81
Elise, Swanson
 
Tigard Youth Track
6:59.1
13:01.4
19
4:29.8
82
Andres, Valle
 
MS_Hood River Valley
6:59.5
13:02.1
 
4:31.1
83
Lucas, Everton
 
Bowerman Track
6:59.9
13:02.8
 
4:48.7
84
Nezeya, Bugher
 
Bowerman Track
7:00.3
13:03.6
 
4:40.1
85
Gus, Graeper
 
Bowerman Track
7:00.9
13:04.6
 
4:38.8
86
Elsie, Voytas
 
Bowerman Track
7:01.0
13:04.9
 
87
Yeda, Song
 
Teammates Running Club
7:01.1
13:05.0
20
4:49.4
88
Anya, Augustine
 
Bowerman Track
7:01.1
13:05.1
 
4:50.7
89
Annaliese, Stewart
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:03.5
13:09.5
21
4:34.1
90
Alexander, McKinstry
 
Whisper Running
7:04.5
13:11.4
 
4:43.6
91
Jane, Mattson
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:05.1
13:12.6
22
4:25.1
92
Audrey, Thomas
 
Whisper Running
7:05.4
13:13.1
23
4:40.9
93
Freya, Nelson
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:05.7
13:13.6
24
4:47.4
94
Carter, Shepherd
 
Bowerman Track
7:06.4
13:15.0
 
4:55.9
95
Ines, Santos
 
Bowerman Track
7:07.3
13:16.7
 
4:46.7
96
Grant, Peterson
 
Bowerman Track
7:07.9
13:17.8
 
4:53.3
97
Micah, Driesner
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:09.0
13:19.8
32
4:45.8
98
Peter, Delegarde
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:10.4
13:22.4
33
4:47.8
99
Bryce, Curnutt
 
MS_Woodland
7:12.2
13:25.8
 
4:57.6
100
Veronica, Bednarski
 
Bowerman Track
7:12.5
13:26.3
 
4:47.0
101
Jackson, Hale
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:12.5
13:26.4
25
4:27.2
102
Gunner, Norman
 
MS_Jewell
7:14.4
13:29.9
 
5:03.2
103
Joe, McCartney
 
Bowerman Track
7:15.7
13:32.2
 
4:57.8
104
Timothy, Smith
 
MS_Woodland
7:16.1
13:33.1
 
4:52.3
105
Joshua, Miller
 
Unattached
7:16.4
13:33.6
 
4:43.3
106
Alexis, Takizawa
 
Bowerman Track
7:17.9
13:36.4
 
5:00.8
107
August, Hall
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:18.1
13:36.7
34
4:32.8
108
Kaydie, Boettcher
 
Whisper Running
7:18.7
13:37.8
26
4:52.2
109
Anneka, Shaffner
 
Bowerman Track
7:20.1
13:40.4
 
4:51.4
110
Dahlia, Koeppen
 
MS_Hilda Lahti
7:21.2
13:42.5
 
4:57.1
111
Jacob, Wacek
 
Bowerman Track
7:21.5
13:43.0
 
4:59.2
112
Catherine, Haspela
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:21.6
13:43.2
27
5:00.2
113
Remmie, Russo
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:22.7
13:45.4
28
4:52.1
114
Kenley, Mall
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:23.8
13:47.3
29
4:52.2
115
Max, Frye
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:24.1
13:47.9
35
4:55.0
116
Sadie, Baumann
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:26.4
13:52.2
30
4:55.7
117
Oliver, Hubler
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:26.9
13:53.1
 
118
Neela, Ahrens
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:27.6
13:54.4
31
4:54.8
119
Moshe, Tsypin
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:28.1
13:55.4
 
4:57.7
120
Niall, Murphy
 
Bowerman Track
7:29.5
13:58.1
 
5:11.0
121
Ryan, Nations
 
Bowerman Track
7:30.1
13:59.1
 
122
James, Lujan
 
Bowerman Track
7:30.8
14:00.4
 
5:07.1
123
Molly, Hughart
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:31.3
14:01.4
32
4:51.4
124
Jude, Thompson
 
Bowerman Track
7:31.5
14:01.7
 
5:03.6
125
Quinten, Mall
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:31.7
14:02.1
 
5:02.9
126
Julia, Hretcanu
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:32.1
14:02.8
33
5:02.3
127
Ethan, Clough
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:34.6
14:07.5
 
4:47.5
128
Zoe, McCartney
 
Bowerman Track
7:34.8
14:07.8
 
5:00.8
129
Jolie, Russell
 
Bowerman Track
7:35.8
14:09.8
 
5:07.0
130
Charlotte, Fuller
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:35.9
14:09.9
34
5:13.5
131
Sophia, Carpenter
 
Bowerman Track
7:36.0
14:10.1
 
4:56.1
132
Alex, Crow
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:36.1
14:10.4
36
4:54.2
133
Anna, Danes
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:38.3
14:14.5
35
5:09.0
134
Zoe, Mortensen
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:39.3
14:16.2
 
5:13.3
135
Ryla, Ruscio
 
Bowerman Track
7:39.8
14:17.2
 
5:11.5
136
Yu, Osako
 
Bowerman Track
7:42.0
14:21.3
 
5:17.9
137
Brady, Rice
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:43.1
14:23.4
 
5:15.9
138
Lowe, Phin
 
Bowerman Track
7:43.9
14:24.9
 
5:01.1
139
Ruby, Veal
 
Tigard Youth Track
7:44.9
14:26.8
36
5:02.6
140
Leilani, Reier
 
Bowerman Track
7:45.9
14:28.6
 
141
Alaina, English
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:46.3
14:29.4
37
4:50.3
142
Patrick, Howard
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:46.6
14:29.8
37
5:05.9
143
Hannah, Bromert
 
Bowerman Track
7:46.6
14:29.8
 
5:01.4
144
Adelle, Wroblewski
 
Bowerman Track
7:46.9
14:30.4
 
5:08.4
145
Eliot, Krohn
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:48.1
14:32.6
 
146
Nathan, Lauruhn
 
Bowerman Track
7:49.6
14:35.4
 
147
Rylee, Holts
 
Bowerman Track
7:49.6
14:35.5
 
5:10.8
148
Harrison, Hales
 
Salem Track
7:50.0
14:36.2
 
5:06.5
149
Jacob, Szoka
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
7:50.7
14:37.5
38
5:14.4
150
Beau, Holland
 
Bowerman Track
7:50.8
14:37.7
 
151
Joe, Bilauca
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:53.9
14:43.5
39
5:05.5
152
Cooper, Christensen
 
MS_Hood River Valley
7:55.8
14:47.1
 
153
Thomas, Gatton
 
Beaverton Youth Track
7:57.2
14:49.6
 
154
Jake, Brafford
 
Whisper Running
7:57.2
14:49.6
 
155
Lenie, Langer
 
Bowerman Track
7:59.3
14:53.6
 
156
Max, Brems
 
Bowerman Track
7:59.3
14:53.6
 
157
Makenna, Sofley
 
Beaverton Youth Track
8:01.0
14:56.8
 
158
Elsa, Danes
 
Beaverton Youth Track
8:01.8
14:58.2
 
5:18.1
159
Coen, Holts
 
Bowerman Track
8:07.7
15:09.2
 
15:09.4
160
Gentry, Marshall
 
Bowerman Track
8:07.7
15:09.2
 
15:09.5
161
Lucie, Zito
 
Bowerman Track
8:08.0
15:09.7
 
162
Colette/Coco, Mosnot
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:09.3
15:12.2
 
163
Sojourner, Yokum
 
Whisper Running
8:12.2
15:17.7
38
5:16.7
164
Catherine, Sullivan
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:13.0
15:19.2
 
5:18.1
165
Kai, Neal
 
Bowerman Track
8:14.0
15:20.9
 
166
Connor, Donegan
 
Bowerman Track
8:15.0
15:22.9
 
167
Eliot, Bella
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:19.6
15:31.4
 
168
Asher, Jacobson
 
Beaverton Youth Track
8:19.8
15:31.8
 
169
Myles, Brafford
 
Whisper Running
8:20.8
15:33.7
 
170
Jude, Sutter
 
Beaverton Youth Track
8:22.5
15:36.9
 
171
Brynn, Geddry
 
Whisper Running
8:28.7
15:48.3
39
5:17.4
172
Quentin, Marquez
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
8:30.9
15:52.4
40
173
Lyla, Mall
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:32.4
15:55.2
 
5:10.8
174
Naomi, Reppen
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:32.5
15:55.4
 
175
Lyla, Valdez
 
Bowerman Track
8:33.4
15:57.2
 
176
Liesl, Robb
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
8:35.8
16:01.6
40
177
Alaina, Wagar
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
8:37.0
16:03.8
41
178
EmmaJean, Blake
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
8:37.0
16:03.9
42
179
Eliza, Fraley
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
8:39.4
16:08.3
 
180
Asher, Weld
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:40.9
16:11.1
 
181
Jou, Yuasa
 
Bowerman Track
8:41.6
16:12.4
 
182
Brady, Beauchamp
 
Bowerman Track
8:41.6
16:12.4
 
183
Dania, Aguilar
 
Bowerman Track
8:42.0
16:13.1
 
184
Kate, Ofstun
 
Teammates Running Club
8:44.9
16:18.5
43
185
Noelle, Stasak
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:50.0
16:28.1
 
186
Skye, Weiseth
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:51.9
16:31.7
 
187
Piper, Darling
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:52.6
16:33.0
 
188
Waverly, Kirkman
 
Teammates Running Club
8:54.1
16:35.7
44
189
Ryan, Miller
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:54.3
16:36.2
 
190
Lydia, Ingersoll
 
MS_Hood River Valley
8:59.1
16:45.0
 
191
Isaac, Dunne
 
Bowerman Track
8:59.3
16:45.4
 
192
Dane, Rifani
 
Beaverton Youth Track
9:00.9
16:48.5
 
193
Rowan, Cook
 
Bowerman Track
9:01.0
16:48.6
 
194
Spencer, Shinn
 
Salem Track
9:01.1
16:48.8
 
195
Casey, Cummings
 
Bowerman Track
9:01.2
16:49.0
 
196
Tenley, Settle
 
Whisper Running
9:01.4
16:49.4
45
197
Grant, Smith
 
Beaverton Youth Track
9:02.4
16:51.3
 
198
Wade, Purvis
 
Bowerman Track
9:03.3
16:52.9
 
199
Brendan, Coplin
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
9:08.5
17:02.6
41
200
Rowan, Baldwin
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:13.0
17:10.9
 
201
Spike, Peterson
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:13.7
17:12.3
 
202
Lilah, Tactay
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:16.6
17:17.7
 
203
Noah, Axelrod
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
9:22.2
17:28.1
42
204
Parker, Bech
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:22.4
17:28.5
 
205
Paisley, Hires
 
Bowerman Track
9:23.4
17:30.3
 
206
Sasha, Pervushin
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:30.1
17:42.9
 
207
Hazel, Hollatz
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:32.4
17:47.2
 
208
Gabrielle, Stasak
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:36.4
17:54.6
 
209
Nita, Jovanovic
 
MS_Hood River Valley
9:39.7
18:00.7
 
210
Kayla, Quintana
 
MS_Hood River Valley
10:19.0
19:14.0
 
211
Sabrina, Kirkman
 
Teammates Running Club
10:27.7
19:30.2
46
212
Griffin, Mueller
 
MS_Hood River Valley
10:28.4
19:31.6
 
213
Aaliya, Brafford
 
Whisper Running
10:29.8
19:34.1
 
214
Allison, Tank
 
Bowerman Track
10:32.6
19:39.4
 
215
Olivia, Burdeaux
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
10:41.9
19:56.8
 
216
Giancarlo, Ramirez
 
MS_Hood River Valley
11:29.8
21:26.0
 
217
Lumen, Bol
 
Beaverton Youth Track
11:31.3
21:28.8
 
218
Jose, Carabantes Martinez
 
MS_Hood River Valley
11:44.8
21:54.1
 
219
Hunter, Dersham
 
MS_Hilda Lahti
11:45.5
21:55.4
 
220
Camila, Luna
 
MS_Hood River Valley
11:48.3
22:00.5
 
221
Olivia, O' Shea
 
MS_Hood River Valley
11:57.2
22:17.2
 
222
Nico, Yarnell
 
MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian
12:24.4
23:07.8
43
223
Liam, Dobson
 
MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin)
13:27.6
25:05.7
44


HS Boys Varsity Orange 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln 1:17:38 15:31 84 3 4 15 27 35 36 39
1 Central Catholic 1:17:32 15:30 84 2 12 13 14 43 74  
3 Franklin (OR) 1:17:45 15:33 87 1 19 20 21 26 28 29
4 Crescent Valley 1:18:38 15:43 135 5 6 11 23 90 139 153
5 Summit 1:20:16 16:03 153 17 24 33 38 41 48 65
6 West Salem 1:22:02 16:24 241 10 31 50 63 87 104 133
7 Ida B. Wells 1:22:09 16:25 270 9 25 34 91 111 116  
8 Wilsonville 1:22:42 16:32 277 16 32 44 80 105 124 130
9 Cheney 1:23:30 16:42 284 40 56 57 59 72 75 123
10 South Eugene 1:23:03 16:36 294 7 52 69 78 88 121 161
11 South Salem 1:24:05 16:49 361 18 37 45 129 132 135 157
12 Mountainside 1:25:00 17:00 367 55 61 68 84 99 100 102
13 Cleveland (OR) 1:24:43 16:56 369 42 49 54 86 138 149 154
14 Lakeridge 1:25:02 17:00 377 53 62 67 85 110 199  
15 Chiawana 1:25:44 17:08 430 46 60 71 109 144 164 169
16 Corvallis 1:25:59 17:11 448 47 66 92 96 147 163 182
17 Pacifica Christian 1:26:42 17:20 487 76 81 93 118 119 172 195
18 Sprague 1:28:01 17:36 562 64 89 114 127 168 175 188
19 Churchill 1:28:05 17:37 567 77 94 126 128 142 174  
20 West Linn 1:28:05 17:37 568 82 101 103 136 146 160 165
21 Ridgefield 1:28:22 17:40 570 51 79 97 170 173 179 180
22 Washougal 1:27:50 17:34 571 22 115 120 152 162 166  
23 Valley Catholic 1:28:33 17:42 579 58 73 117 150 181 189 197
24 Marshfield 1:28:26 17:41 580 8 108 122 151 191 194 196
25 Skyview 1:28:58 17:47 627 107 112 125 140 143 158 159
26 Woodland 1:30:46 18:09 655 30 98 145 184 198 200  
27 Marist 1:30:10 18:02 678 83 95 156 167 177 178 183
28 Tigard 1:30:17 18:03 685 70 106 148 176 185 202 203
29 La Salle Prep 1:31:41 18:20 760 113 134 155 171 187 192 193
30 Benson 1:32:27 18:29 785 131 137 141 186 190 201  

HS Boys Varsity Orange 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1
Charlie, North
 
Franklin (OR)
4:43.2
14:40.0
1
3:27.8
 
2
Max, Girardet
 
Central Catholic
4:46.7
14:50.7
2
3:27.8
 
3
Tucker, Bowerfind
 
Lincoln
4:49.3
14:59.0
3
3:29.4
 
4
Aiden, Smith
 
Lincoln
4:50.6
15:02.8
4
3:30.0
 
5
Logan, Law
 
Milwaukie
4:51.1
15:04.3
 
3:29.3
 
6
Henry, Coughlan
 
Crescent Valley
4:51.2
15:04.7
5
3:29.8
 
7
Nathan, Stein
 
Ashland
4:52.9
15:10.0
 
3:30.1
 
8
Cade, Byer
 
Crescent Valley
4:53.4
15:11.5
6
3:31.6
 
9
Asher, McKinnon
 
South Eugene
4:53.8
15:12.7
7
3:30.5
 
10
Alexander, Garcia-Silver
 
Marshfield
4:55.7
15:18.8
8
 
11
Kai, Mitchell-Reiss
 
Ida B. Wells
4:55.9
15:19.4
9
3:31.1
 
12
Jack, Meier
 
West Salem
4:56.2
15:20.3
10
3:40.3
 
13
Blake, Byer
 
Crescent Valley
4:56.5
15:21.2
11
3:34.9
 
14
Charlie, Black
 
Central Catholic
4:57.3
15:23.7
12
3:31.7
 
15
Julian, Kingery
 
Central Catholic
4:58.4
15:27.1
13
3:31.2
 
16
Garrett, Mackey
 
Central Catholic
4:58.5
15:27.5
14
3:35.0
 
17
Samy, Anderson
 
Lincoln
4:58.5
15:27.5
15
3:32.1
 
18
Mason, Weisgerber
 
Wilsonville
4:59.9
15:31.7
16
3:32.1
 
19
Mason, Kissell
 
Summit
5:00.6
15:33.9
17
3:39.7
 
20
Kelvin, Wilson
 
South Salem
5:00.8
15:34.6
18
3:34.6
 
21
Paul, Beaven
 
Franklin (OR)
5:03.2
15:42.0
19
3:39.8
 
22
Gwilym, Horner
 
Franklin (OR)
5:03.8
15:43.9
20
3:39.0
 
23
Oskar, Fraser
 
Franklin (OR)
5:04.7
15:46.7
21
3:38.2
 
24
Samuel, Grice
 
Washougal
5:04.8
15:47.1
22
3:40.7
 
25
Kanoa, Blake
 
Crescent Valley
5:05.4
15:48.9
23
3:36.7
 
26
Jackson, Keefer
 
Summit
5:06.0
15:50.8
24
3:37.6
 
27
Dublin, Gingerich
 
Ida B. Wells
5:06.0
15:50.9
25
3:52.6
 
28
Max, Jacob-Kurilo
 
Franklin (OR)
5:06.6
15:52.5
26
3:48.3
 
29
JahAllah, Van
 
Lincoln
5:07.1
15:54.3
27
3:43.5
 
30
Sheadon, Ocker
 
Franklin (OR)
5:07.2
15:54.6
28
3:33.2
 
31
Leo, Cook
 
Lake Oswego
5:07.9
15:56.6
 
3:43.8
 
32
Lev, Michaels
 
Franklin (OR)
5:08.1
15:57.2
29
3:52.3
 
33
Oscar, Ponteri
 
Franklin (OR)
5:09.3
16:01.0
 
3:48.5
 
34
Joran, Lamoreaux
 
Woodland
5:09.6
16:02.0
30
3:44.1
 
35
Art, Leal
 
McDaniel
5:11.3
16:07.1
 
3:40.0
 
36
Brady, Bliven
 
West Salem
5:12.2
16:10.1
31
3:45.6
 
37
Ben, McClelland
 
Wilsonville
5:12.3
16:10.3
32
3:44.6
 
38
Noah, Laughlin-Hall
 
Summit
5:12.7
16:11.7
33
3:51.2
 
39
Quentin, Nelson
 
Ida B. Wells
5:13.2
16:13.1
34
3:44.8
 
40
Joshua, Fravel
 
Lincoln
5:13.6
16:14.5
35
3:40.0
 
41
Eamon, Whitten
 
Lincoln
5:14.2
16:16.1
36
3:51.5
 
42
Kellen, Hayase
 
South Salem
5:14.3
16:16.4
37
3:45.6
 
43
Jensen (Kirk), Lord
 
Summit
5:14.5
16:17.2
38
3:51.2
 
44
Giacomo, Capriotti
 
Lincoln
5:14.9
16:18.3
39
3:42.4
 
45
Adam, Estock
 
Cheney
5:15.3
16:19.7
40
3:44.2
 
46
Brody, Bushnell
 
Philomath
5:15.7
16:20.8
 
3:44.3
 
47
Bailey, Martin
 
Summit
5:16.3
16:22.8
41
3:56.3
 
48
Sten, Brakstad
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:16.5
16:23.3
42
4:01.9
 
49
Tristan, Sullivan
 
Central Catholic
5:16.5
16:23.3
43
3:50.9
 
50
Jacob, McClelland
 
Wilsonville
5:16.8
16:24.3
44
3:48.8
 
51
David, Huggins
 
South Salem
5:17.1
16:25.2
45
3:51.3
 
52
Daniel, Franco
 
Chiawana
5:17.1
16:25.2
46
3:38.3
 
53
Donagh, Palmer
 
Franklin (OR)
5:17.5
16:26.4
 
3:48.2
 
54
Sam, Hanson
 
Corvallis
5:17.5
16:26.6
47
3:52.0
 
55
John, Deaver
 
Summit
5:17.7
16:27.2
48
3:51.7
 
56
Brennan, McEwen
 
Franklin (OR)
5:17.8
16:27.5
 
4:05.2
 
57
Logan, Puppo
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:18.8
16:30.6
49
3:47.8
 
58
Isaac, McDonald
 
West Salem
5:19.7
16:33.2
50
3:54.3
 
59
Jack, Radosevich
 
Ridgefield
5:20.0
16:34.3
51
3:49.4
 
60
Ferran, Verges
 
South Eugene
5:20.5
16:35.8
52
3:44.0
 
61
Cooper, Wood
 
Lakeridge
5:20.9
16:37.0
53
3:48.8
 
62
Tucker, Swinth
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:22.0
16:40.5
54
3:52.1
 
63
Caleb, Bello
 
Mountainside
5:22.2
16:41.2
55
4:07.8
 
64
Calvin, Hilton
 
Cheney
5:22.6
16:42.2
56
3:48.4
 
65
Dylan, Thornburg
 
Cheney
5:23.0
16:43.7
57
3:47.1
 
66
Jonathan, Nerenberg
 
Valley Catholic
5:23.3
16:44.4
58
4:00.9
 
67
Finnegan, Syrie
 
Cheney
5:23.7
16:45.8
59
3:49.8
 
68
Diego, Avila
 
Chiawana
5:24.0
16:46.6
60
3:48.8
 
69
Jake, Bayon
 
Mountainside
5:24.1
16:47.0
61
3:50.7
 
70
Maximus, Chalpoutis
 
Lakeridge
5:24.4
16:47.9
62
3:44.9
 
71
Maxwell, Miller
 
Franklin (OR)
5:24.6
16:48.4
 
4:06.7
 
72
Luke, Rommel
 
West Salem
5:24.6
16:48.6
63
3:54.9
 
73
Tucker, Piper
 
Sprague
5:24.7
16:48.9
64
3:40.5
 
74
Ravi, Guerrero
 
Ashland
5:25.5
16:51.3
 
3:57.5
 
75
Harrison, Talcott
 
Lincoln
5:26.0
16:52.8
 
3:56.4
 
76
Jude, Callaway
 
Franklin (OR)
5:26.1
16:53.1
 
4:05.1
 
77
Elijah, Pyle
 
Summit
5:26.5
16:54.3
65
4:05.1
 
78
Spencer, Middleton
 
Corvallis
5:27.0
16:55.9
66
3:46.3
 
79
Briggs, Butler
 
Lakeridge
5:27.1
16:56.4
67
3:53.7
 
80
Jordan, Bayon
 
Mountainside
5:27.3
16:56.9
68
3:51.0
 
81
Benjamin, Seidman
 
South Eugene
5:27.4
16:57.4
69
3:58.9
 
82
Sam, Fitzgerald
 
Tigard
5:27.7
16:58.1
70
3:50.9
 
83
Sean, Davis
 
Chiawana
5:27.8
16:58.5
71
4:00.0
 
84
Luke, Hurd
 
Cheney
5:27.9
16:58.7
72
3:50.6
 
85
Henry, Tierney
 
Valley Catholic
5:29.2
17:02.9
73
3:41.6
 
86
Brady, Dugan
 
Central Catholic
5:29.3
17:03.0
74
3:52.5
 
87
Brayden, Martin
 
Cheney
5:29.3
17:03.3
75
4:00.5
 
88
Andrew, Grinsfielder
 
Pacifica Christian
5:29.7
17:04.3
76
3:48.5
 
89
Kyle, Briggs
 
Churchill
5:29.8
17:04.6
77
3:51.5
 
90
Charlie, McCabe
 
Summit
5:29.8
17:04.8
 
4:09.6
 
91
Finley, Taylor
 
Ashland
5:29.8
17:04.8
 
4:02.3
 
92
Griffin, Baxley
 
South Eugene
5:30.1
17:05.5
78
4:04.2
 
93
Liam, Rapp
 
Ridgefield
5:30.3
17:06.2
79
3:59.3
 
94
Hayden, Boaz
 
Summit
5:30.6
17:07.1
 
4:10.3
 
95
Johnny, Garcia
 
Wilsonville
5:30.6
17:07.3
80
4:08.1
 
96
Sam, Gandolfi
 
Pacifica Christian
5:30.7
17:07.4
81
3:48.2
 
97
Kogen, Brown
 
West Linn
5:30.8
17:07.9
82
3:58.5
 
98
Kellen, Cranmer
 
Marist
5:31.1
17:08.7
83
3:57.0
 
99
Mario, Oblad
 
Mountainside
5:31.3
17:09.5
84
4:09.4
 
100
Max, Schecter
 
Lakeridge
5:31.5
17:10.1
85
3:53.6
 
101
Josh, Huss
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:31.7
17:10.5
86
3:53.2
 
102
Garrett, Fenske
 
West Salem
5:31.7
17:10.7
87
4:03.7
 
103
Jan, Bremer
 
South Eugene
5:32.1
17:11.9
88
3:54.7
 
104
Gabriel, Schnell
 
Sprague
5:32.2
17:12.2
89
4:01.4
 
105
Seb, Daniels
 
Crescent Valley
5:32.2
17:12.3
90
4:13.1
 
106
Michael, Ratner
 
Ida B. Wells
5:32.7
17:13.6
91
4:12.5
 
107
Jasper, Hitchman
 
Corvallis
5:32.7
17:13.6
92
3:56.5
 
108
Joshua, Mitchell
 
Pacifica Christian
5:32.8
17:13.9
93
3:56.1
 
109
Hestin, Duff-Estrada
 
Churchill
5:33.3
17:15.7
94
3:49.1
 
110
Aaron, Pina
 
Marist
5:33.7
17:16.9
95
4:06.0
 
111
Cole, Fiegener
 
Corvallis
5:34.1
17:18.1
96
4:01.0
 
112
Daniel, Zimmer
 
Ridgefield
5:35.7
17:23.0
97
4:07.4
 
113
Aidan, Rivers
 
Woodland
5:35.8
17:23.3
98
3:56.3
 
114
Lucas, Satterlee
 
Mountainside
5:36.6
17:25.8
99
4:08.0
 
115
Gavin, Hellerstedt
 
Mountainside
5:36.8
17:26.5
100
4:04.0
 
116
Russell, Daniels
 
West Linn
5:36.9
17:26.7
101
4:05.0
 
117
Ian, Bello
 
Mountainside
5:37.2
17:27.6
102
4:09.8
 
118
Liam, Groah
 
West Linn
5:37.5
17:28.5
103
 
119
Carter, Parent
 
West Salem
5:37.5
17:28.6
104
4:09.8
 
120
Connor, Larsen
 
Wilsonville
5:37.6
17:28.9
105
4:14.0
 
121
Eli, Chesler
 
Tigard
5:37.6
17:29.1
106
 
122
Rowan, Horner
 
Franklin (OR)
5:37.7
17:29.2
 
4:06.8
 
123
Evan, Hebblethwaite
 
Skyview
5:37.8
17:29.7
107
3:54.3
 
124
Jacob, Calvert
 
Marshfield
5:38.0
17:30.1
108
4:06.7
 
125
Ehzoc, Chavez
 
Chiawana
5:38.2
17:30.7
109
3:47.7
 
126
Walker, Godfrey
 
Lakeridge
5:38.2
17:30.9
110
4:03.4
 
127
Ben, Jordan
 
Ida B. Wells
5:38.7
17:32.3
111
4:08.0
 
128
Michael, Ouellette
 
Skyview
5:39.2
17:34.0
112
3:57.3
 
129
Ethan, Baker
 
La Salle Prep
5:39.7
17:35.4
113
 
130
Orion, Powers
 
Sprague
5:39.8
17:35.7
114
4:10.5
 
131
Dawson, Sprinkle
 
Washougal
5:39.9
17:36.0
115
4:11.8
 
132
Max, Borgmeier
 
Ida B. Wells
5:40.3
17:37.4
116
4:12.2
 
133
Ryan, Hoffman
 
Valley Catholic
5:40.6
17:38.2
117
4:03.6
 
134
Moony, Warfield
 
Pacifica Christian
5:40.6
17:38.3
118
3:45.4
 
135
Jude, Williams
 
Pacifica Christian
5:40.7
17:38.5
119
4:00.1
 
136
Trey, Keyser
 
Washougal
5:41.9
17:42.4
120
 
137
Will, Borrevik
 
South Eugene
5:42.8
17:45.0
121
4:12.4
 
138
Elijah, Cellura
 
Marshfield
5:42.8
17:45.1
122
4:06.9
 
139
Camreon, Frenk
 
Cheney
5:44.0
17:48.7
123
4:11.7
 
140
Anthony, Herrera-Alonzo
 
Wilsonville
5:44.2
17:49.4
124
4:13.7
 
141
Benjamin, Merrill
 
Skyview
5:44.2
17:49.4
125
4:10.3
 
142
Eli, Lancy
 
Churchill
5:44.4
17:50.0
126
3:59.8
 
143
Jonathan, Allen
 
Sprague
5:44.5
17:50.3
127
4:10.0
 
144
Roman, Dean
 
Churchill
5:45.4
17:53.3
128
4:12.8
 
145
Aidan, Chau
 
South Salem
5:45.7
17:54.0
129
 
146
Sean, Colyer
 
Wilsonville
5:45.8
17:54.3
130
 
147
Charlie, Mease
 
Benson
5:45.8
17:54.5
131
4:04.7
 
148
Rutledge, Collin
 
South Salem
5:46.1
17:55.3
132
4:11.9
 
149
Ryan, Newton
 
West Salem
5:46.3
17:55.9
133
4:11.0
 
150
Abraham, Scales
 
La Salle Prep
5:46.4
17:56.3
134
 
151
Jamin, Potloff
 
South Salem
5:46.4
17:56.3
135
 
152
Jack, Jordan
 
Mountainside
5:46.6
17:56.9
 
4:13.3
 
153
Parker, Sullivan
 
West Linn
5:46.9
17:57.8
136
4:07.9
 
154
Jaime, Lopez Ericksen
 
Benson
5:47.1
17:58.4
137
4:05.5
 
155
Toby, Finn
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:47.1
17:58.5
138
 
156
Daniel, Marshall
 
Crescent Valley
5:47.9
18:01.0
139
 
157
Samuel, Pollock
 
Skyview
5:48.0
18:01.2
140
4:02.4
 
158
Collin, Harrington
 
Benson
5:48.1
18:01.7
141
3:59.6
 
159
Nick, Van Wyk
 
Churchill
5:48.3
18:02.1
142
4:00.9
 
160
Buzz, Westhusing
 
Skyview
5:48.8
18:03.9
143
4:10.1
 
161
Jayden, Trevino
 
Chiawana
5:48.8
18:03.9
144
4:05.7
 
162
August, Heidgerken
 
Woodland
5:49.0
18:04.4
145
4:14.0
 
163
Cavan, Mikami
 
West Linn
5:49.2
18:04.9
146
4:00.8
 
164
Joseph, Parmigiani
 
Corvallis
5:49.2
18:04.9
147
 
165
Zachary, Benedetti
 
Tigard
5:49.3
18:05.4
148
4:12.0
 
166
Joshua, McRitchie
 
Cheney
5:49.5
18:06.0
 
 
167
Owen, Steves
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:51.0
18:10.6
149
 
168
Morgan, Amano
 
Valley Catholic
5:51.9
18:13.5
150
4:03.7
 
169
Corbin, Reeves
 
Marshfield
5:52.9
18:16.6
151
4:07.2
 
170
Liam, Churchman
 
Washougal
5:53.6
18:18.7
152
 
171
Riley, Callahan
 
Crescent Valley
5:53.7
18:19.0
153
4:13.7
 
172
Aidan, Mackie
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:54.0
18:20.0
154
 
173
Tyler, Smith
 
La Salle Prep
5:54.4
18:21.3
155
 
174
Gabe, Olsen
 
Marist
5:55.0
18:23.1
156
 
175
Lucas, Westfall
 
South Salem
5:55.2
18:23.5
157
 
176
David, Grant
 
Skyview
5:55.3
18:23.8
158
4:10.7
 
177
Ryan, Koenninger
 
Skyview
5:55.3
18:23.9
159
4:12.1
 
178
Sam, Sanford
 
West Linn
5:55.3
18:24.0
160
 
179
Ti, Lehman-Winters
 
South Eugene
5:55.5
18:24.5
161
4:12.3
 
180
Aiden, Clark
 
Crescent Valley
5:55.5
18:24.7
 
 
181
Jayden, Thiessen
 
Wilsonville
5:55.5
18:24.7
 
 
182
Nick, Scott
 
Wilsonville
5:55.7
18:25.1
 
4:13.7
 
183
Noah, Stephens
 
Grandview Christian Academy
5:55.9
18:25.8
 
 
184
Carson, Holmes
 
Washougal
5:56.1
18:26.3
162
 
185
Jory, Umble
 
Corvallis
5:56.1
18:26.4
163
 
186
John, Pawlowski
 
Crescent Valley
5:56.5
18:27.8
 
 
187
Brennan, Kornbau
 
Chiawana
5:57.1
18:29.4
164
 
188
Grant, Sather
 
Cleveland (OR)
5:57.1
18:29.5
 
 
189
Riley, Darmody
 
South Eugene
5:57.1
18:29.6
 
 
190
Daniel, McElroy
 
West Linn
5:57.7
18:31.3
165
4:11.8
 
191
Nolan, Johnson
 
Washougal
5:57.7
18:31.4
166
 
192
Luke, Shah
 
Marist
5:58.2
18:33.1
167
4:11.6
 
193
Seth, Gray
 
Sprague
5:58.8
18:34.8
168
 
194
Sebastian, Handegard
 
West Linn
5:59.2
18:36.0
 
 
195
Carson, Clary
 
Skyview
5:59.3
18:36.5
 
3:53.1
 
196
Tomas, Barrett
 
Chiawana
5:59.5
18:37.0
169
 
197
Ty, Dalley
 
Ridgefield
5:59.6
18:37.4
170
 
198
Brycen, Martin
 
South Salem
5:59.7
18:37.6
 
 
199
Sean, Grant
 
South Salem
5:59.9
18:38.1
 
 
200
Murphy, Schuster
 
La Salle Prep
6:00.0
18:38.7
171
 
201
Jonas, Williams
 
Pacifica Christian
6:00.5
18:40.2
172
4:09.0
 
202
Chester, Gardner
 
Skyview
6:00.5
18:40.2
 
 
203
Joey, Blick
 
Ridgefield
6:00.9
18:41.2
173
 
204
James, Page
 
Churchill
6:00.9
18:41.3
174
4:13.1
 
205
Andrew, Olsen
 
Sprague
6:00.9
18:41.3
175
 
206
Joseph, Oldham
 
Tigard
6:01.4
18:42.9
176
 
207
Tyler, Coke
 
West Linn
6:02.4
18:46.0
 
 
208
Jax, Martin
 
Marist
6:03.1
18:48.3
177
 
209
Anthony, Angelastro
 
Marist
6:03.2
18:48.5
178
 
210
Max, Parisio
 
West Linn
6:03.8
18:50.5
 
4:11.6
 
211
Marco, Garcia
 
Ridgefield
6:04.5
18:52.5
179
 
212
Brandon, O'dell-Nguyen
 
Ridgefield
6:05.0
18:54.1
180
 
213
Kyle, Becker
 
Valley Catholic
6:05.0
18:54.1
181
 
214
Jackson, Seubert
 
South Eugene
6:05.3
18:55.0
 
3:32.7
 
215
Harrison, Hale
 
Corvallis
6:05.8
18:56.7
182
 
216
Conor, Thompson
 
Marist
6:06.0
18:57.2
183
 
217
Bryan, Gatica
 
Woodland
6:06.4
18:58.4
184
 
218
Tathan, Woodward
 
Tigard
6:07.4
19:01.6
185
 
219
Camden, Cook
 
West Linn
6:07.9
19:03.1
 
 
220
Cooper, Brown
 
South Salem
6:09.5
19:08.0
 
 
221
Myles, Deverell
 
Benson
6:09.8
19:09.1
186
4:08.0
 
222
Aidan, McBride
 
La Salle Prep
6:10.2
19:10.1
187
 
223
Logan, Scottlind
 
South Salem
6:12.0
19:15.9
 
 
224
Evan, Velzy
 
Skyview
6:13.4
19:20.3
 
 
225
Owen, Hovet
 
Sprague
6:13.8
19:21.3
188
 
226
Jordan, Tobias
 
Chiawana
6:13.8
19:21.4
 
 
227
Sawyer, Schaap
 
South Salem
6:13.9
19:21.7
 
 
228
Joseph, Aiello
 
Valley Catholic
6:14.3
19:23.1
189
 
229
Zack, Underwood
 
Benson
6:14.7
19:24.1
190
 
230
Ezra, O'Connell
 
Marist
6:16.8
19:30.8
 
 
231
Gavin, Stovall
 
Marshfield
6:18.6
19:36.2
191
 
232
Massimo, Greco
 
La Salle Prep
6:18.7
19:36.8
192
 
233
Jayden, Dan-Johnston
 
Grandview Christian Academy
6:19.6
19:39.6
 
 
234
Elias, Kean
 
La Salle Prep
6:20.8
19:43.3
193
 
235
Caleb, Wolfgramm
 
Skyview
6:20.9
19:43.5
 
 
236
Ben, Calvert
 
Skyview
6:21.2
19:44.3
 
 
237
Bridger, Olson
 
Marshfield
6:21.2
19:44.5
194
 
238
Drew, Gerold
 
Pacifica Christian
6:24.8
19:55.7
195
 
239
Jack, Waddington
 
Marshfield
6:25.2
19:56.9
196
 
240
Peter, Davis
 
Valley Catholic
6:27.6
20:04.4
197
 
241
Brian, Musack
 
Sprague
6:31.0
20:14.9
 
 
242
Robert, Gabalis
 
Woodland
6:32.2
20:18.6
198
 
243
Elliott, Bielefeld
 
Valley Catholic
6:32.3
20:18.9
 
 
244
Jack, Andrews
 
Lakeridge
6:33.6
20:22.9
199
 
245
Markus, Kliewer
 
Marshfield
6:36.4
20:31.7
 
 
246
Tate, Davis
 
Woodland
6:37.9
20:36.3
200
 
247
Jason, Distefano
 
Benson
6:40.3
20:43.9
201
 
248
Teagon, Krieg
 
Corvallis
6:42.6
20:51.0
 
 
249
Cole, Milkowski
 
Skyview
6:47.5
21:06.3
 
 
250
Atticus, Waddell
 
Tigard
6:52.0
21:20.3
202
 
251
Isaiah, Harms
 
Tigard
6:52.0
21:20.3
203
 
252
Micah, Gerhard
 
Tigard
6:53.9
21:25.9
 
 
253
Carson, Kidwell
 
Grandview Christian Academy
7:31.9
23:24.1
 
 
254
Brodie, Blair
 
Marshfield
7:42.7
23:57.7
 
 
 
Jamie, King
 
Benson
 
DNF
 
3:02.7
 
 
Isaiah, Jensen
 
Churchill
 
DNF
 
4:09.4
 
 
Montgomery, Stern
 
Ridgefield
 
DNF
 
2:12.3
 
 
Jack, Silbernagel
 
Ridgefield
 
DNF
 
2:12.4
 
 
Logan, Schwartz
 
West Salem
 
DNF
 
3:51.5
 


HS Boys Varsity Black 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Barlow 1:27:18 17:27 145 5 6 38 40 56 77 93
2 Clackamas 1:28:08 17:37 146 12 16 28 29 61 107 129
3 Mark Morris 1:28:00 17:36 150 9 19 34 37 51 57 91
4 Santiam Christian 1:28:52 17:46 208 2 18 36 65 87 97 117
5 Cascade 1:30:29 18:05 210 25 41 44 47 53 121 144
6 La Center 1:29:29 17:53 221 1 30 31 63 96 106 114
7 Knappa 1:29:48 17:57 227 3 35 43 60 86 88 94
8 Reynolds 1:30:47 18:09 250 17 23 46 72 92 102 116
9 Century 1:30:50 18:10 262 14 21 33 89 105 123  
9 Aloha 1:30:11 18:02 262 10 11 49 83 109 126  
11 Cedar Tree Classical Christian 1:31:38 18:19 279 13 27 71 78 90 104 136
12 Jefferson 1:31:35 18:19 290 8 45 76 80 81 82  
13 Liberty 1:32:10 18:26 293 22 50 52 70 99 100 101
14 Lake Oswego 1:32:58 18:35 321 20 64 73 79 85 110  
15 Warrenton 1:33:34 18:42 337 7 66 67 75 122    
16 Putnam 1:34:40 18:56 344 24 26 54 108 132    
17 Parkrose 1:35:27 19:05 347 4 15 59 131 138    
18 North Salem 1:34:04 18:48 356 48 62 69 74 103 118 120
19 McKay 1:35:11 19:02 415 42 68 95 98 112    
20 Western Christian 1:37:15 19:27 435 32 39 115 124 125 127 130
21 Corbett 1:39:21 19:52 488 55 58 113 128 134 137  
22 Horizon Christian 1:45:30 21:06 609 84 111 135 139 140 142  
23 Stevenson 1:53:16 22:39 681 119 133 141 143 145    

HS Boys Varsity Black 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1
Joseph, Blanshan
 
La Center
5:04.2
15:45.2
1
 
2
Benjamin, Bourne
 
Santiam Christian
5:06.0
15:50.6
2
 
3
Isaiah, Rodriguez
 
Knappa
5:07.7
15:56.0
3
 
4
Hailey, Mark
 
Parkrose
5:10.1
16:03.6
4
 
5
Braydon, Lee
 
Barlow
5:13.9
16:15.3
5
 
6
Parker, Waugh
 
Barlow
5:16.9
16:24.7
6
 
7
Zander, Moha
 
Warrenton
5:18.5
16:29.6
7
 
8
Samuel, Roy
 
Jefferson
5:18.8
16:30.4
8
 
9
Adam, Nixon
 
Mark Morris
5:19.1
16:31.6
9
 
10
Spencer, Desmond
 
Aloha
5:21.7
16:39.5
10
 
11
Henry, Law
 
Aloha
5:23.3
16:44.4
11
 
12
Cole, Lewis
 
Clackamas
5:25.1
16:50.0
12
 
13
Finn, Granger
 
Beaverton
5:25.3
16:50.8
 
 
14
Timothy, Bradshaw
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
5:28.3
16:59.9
13
 
15
Josh, Nicholson
 
Century
5:29.0
17:02.3
14
 
16
Kai, Miles
 
Adrienne Nelson
5:30.8
17:07.8
 
 
17
James, Grant
 
Parkrose
5:30.8
17:07.9
15
 
18
Zack, Nielsen
 
Clackamas
5:31.0
17:08.4
16
 
19
Mutombo, Walelu
 
Reynolds
5:31.1
17:08.9
17
 
20
Colin, Longballa
 
Santiam Christian
5:31.1
17:08.9
18
 
21
Eric, Bauman
 
Mark Morris
5:31.2
17:09.2
19
 
22
Nicholas, Nikander
 
Jewell
5:34.4
17:19.1
 
 
23
Garret, Anderson
 
Lake Oswego
5:34.5
17:19.2
20
 
24
Geovanni, Gonzalez
 
Century
5:35.1
17:21.3
21
 
25
Ian, Byrd
 
Liberty
5:35.8
17:23.3
22
 
26
Dylan, Stevenson
 
Reynolds
5:36.1
17:24.2
23
 
27
Cameron, Cutler
 
Putnam
5:38.0
17:30.1
24
 
28
Arlen, Kuenzi
 
Cascade
5:40.2
17:37.1
25
 
29
Max, Wright
 
Putnam
5:41.2
17:40.0
26
 
30
Micah, Stewart
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
5:41.4
17:40.9
27
 
31
David, Roshu
 
Clackamas
5:42.9
17:45.3
28
 
32
Kyle, Chen
 
Clackamas
5:43.1
17:45.9
29
 
33
Carter, Sherry
 
La Center
5:44.5
17:50.5
30
 
34
Anthony, Larkin
 
La Center
5:45.3
17:52.9
31
 
35
Luke, Ellis
 
Western Christian
5:45.6
17:53.9
32
 
36
Austin, Uhl
 
Century
5:46.4
17:56.2
33
 
37
Zach, Oswald
 
Mark Morris
5:46.5
17:56.6
34
 
38
Joshua, Peterson
 
Knappa
5:48.1
18:01.7
35
 
39
Juan, Andres Villo
 
Santiam Christian
5:48.5
18:02.9
36
 
40
Hank, Maxwell
 
Sitka
5:48.8
18:03.7
 
 
41
Brodey, Lamb
 
Mark Morris
5:49.1
18:04.7
37
 
42
Josiah, Collmer
 
Barlow
5:49.4
18:05.6
38
 
43
Declan, Wark
 
Western Christian
5:49.7
18:06.4
39
18:06.8
 
44
Camden, Pate
 
Barlow
5:49.8
18:06.8
40
 
45
Brady, Taylor
 
Beaverton
5:50.0
18:07.5
 
 
46
Alexander, Rosenquist
 
Beaverton
5:50.1
18:07.8
 
 
47
Thomas, Boyer
 
Cascade
5:50.4
18:08.7
41
 
48
Jose, Miranda
 
McKay
5:50.7
18:09.5
42
 
49
Clay, Keyser
 
Knappa
5:50.8
18:09.9
43
 
50
Ethan, Kuntz
 
Cascade
5:50.9
18:10.4
44
 
51
Sam, Frantz
 
Jefferson
5:51.0
18:10.7
45
 
52
David, Bennett
 
Reynolds
5:51.2
18:11.2
46
 
53
Trevor, Reese
 
Cascade
5:51.3
18:11.6
47
 
54
Aiden, Mashos
 
North Salem
5:52.4
18:14.9
48
 
55
Chadrac, Fouodo Fouetio
 
Aloha
5:52.7
18:16.0
49
 
56
Jonathan, Reinoehl
 
Liberty
5:52.8
18:16.2
50
 
57
Justin, Wilson
 
Mark Morris
5:53.4
18:18.0
51
 
58
Landon, Quiett
 
Liberty
5:54.4
18:21.0
52
 
59
Scott, Christiansen
 
Cascade
5:54.5
18:21.4
53
18:21.7
 
60
Cole, Busic
 
Putnam
5:54.5
18:21.6
54
 
61
Colby, Cook
 
Corbett
5:55.9
18:25.9
55
 
62
Kolby, Nagle
 
Barlow
5:56.1
18:26.3
56
 
63
Trey, Varney
 
Mark Morris
5:57.0
18:29.3
57
 
64
Jackson, Minsker
 
Corbett
5:58.4
18:33.7
58
 
65
Tristen, Yates
 
Parkrose
5:58.7
18:34.6
59
 
66
Soren, Brown
 
Knappa
5:59.5
18:37.1
60
 
67
Ethan, Wallace
 
Adrienne Nelson
5:59.7
18:37.5
 
 
68
Samuel, Klawetter
 
Clackamas
6:00.1
18:38.9
61
 
69
Jesus, Salazar Cervantes
 
North Salem
6:01.4
18:43.0
62
 
70
Brady, Sypher
 
La Center
6:01.9
18:44.6
63
 
71
Bryce, Looney
 
Lake Oswego
6:02.3
18:45.8
64
 
72
Izaak, Frey
 
Santiam Christian
6:02.4
18:46.1
65
 
73
Phoenix, Martin
 
Warrenton
6:03.3
18:48.9
66
 
74
Nathan, Streibeck-Peterson
 
Warrenton
6:03.4
18:49.0
67
 
75
Jonathan, Ramirez
 
McKay
6:03.8
18:50.4
68
 
76
Levi, Sinks
 
North Salem
6:03.8
18:50.4
69
 
77
Kimball, Weeks
 
Liberty
6:04.1
18:51.4
70
 
78
Mathew, Ruestig
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:04.3
18:51.9
71
 
79
Isaac, Reaney
 
Reynolds
6:04.6
18:52.9
72
 
80
Dawson, Omdahl
 
Lake Oswego
6:04.7
18:53.2
73
 
81
Chase, Harrison
 
North Salem
6:04.7
18:53.3
74
 
82
Erik, Cooley
 
Warrenton
6:05.6
18:56.1
75
 
83
Kai, Greensted
 
Jefferson
6:05.8
18:56.7
76
 
84
Ryan, Mickle
 
Barlow
6:06.0
18:57.1
77
 
85
Christopher, Appleby
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:06.1
18:57.6
78
 
86
Logan, Carson
 
Lake Oswego
6:06.2
18:57.9
79
 
87
Taylor, Davis
 
Jefferson
6:06.4
18:58.4
80
 
88
Henry, O'Neal
 
Jefferson
6:06.7
18:59.5
81
 
89
Koen, McMillan
 
Jefferson
6:06.7
18:59.5
82
 
90
Makarios, Daniels
 
Aloha
6:07.1
19:00.7
83
 
91
Brandon, Smith
 
Horizon Christian
6:07.3
19:01.3
84
 
92
Eli, Fayloga
 
Lake Oswego
6:07.6
19:02.3
85
 
93
Finn, Corcoran
 
Knappa
6:08.0
19:03.4
86
 
94
Benjamin, Eby
 
Santiam Christian
6:08.1
19:03.6
87
 
95
Ethan, Smalley
 
Knappa
6:08.1
19:03.7
88
 
96
Omar, Flores
 
Century
6:09.0
19:06.5
89
 
97
Asa, Bradley
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:09.6
19:08.3
90
 
98
Ryder, Drangstveit
 
Beaverton
6:09.9
19:09.2
 
 
99
Mathias, White
 
Mark Morris
6:10.3
19:10.5
91
 
100
Mark, Ivanishchuk
 
Reynolds
6:10.3
19:10.5
92
 
101
Owen, MacDonald
 
Hockinson
6:10.6
19:11.5
 
 
102
Luke, Frashour
 
Barlow
6:10.8
19:12.2
93
19:12.4
 
103
Moses, Peitsch
 
Knappa
6:10.9
19:12.3
94
 
104
Juan, Chan
 
McKay
6:11.6
19:14.5
95
 
105
Avery, Lucchi
 
Adrienne Nelson
6:11.7
19:15.0
 
 
106
Thurston, Lewis
 
La Center
6:12.1
19:16.2
96
 
107
Caiden, Hohensee
 
Santiam Christian
6:12.3
19:16.7
97
 
108
Thuan, Huynh
 
McKay
6:12.7
19:18.1
98
 
109
Colton, Knapp
 
Liberty
6:12.9
19:18.7
99
 
110
Britton, Hackney
 
Liberty
6:13.1
19:19.2
100
 
111
Connor, Scritsmier
 
Liberty
6:13.3
19:20.0
101
 
112
Will, Teyema
 
Reynolds
6:13.9
19:21.8
102
 
113
Matthew, Petrjanos
 
St Paul
6:13.9
19:21.9
 
 
114
Erick, Froylan Gabriel
 
North Salem
6:14.2
19:22.7
103
 
115
Sam, Stewart
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:14.6
19:23.8
104
 
116
Zeke, Henderson
 
Century
6:14.7
19:24.2
105
 
117
Austin, Mattson
 
La Center
6:16.5
19:29.9
106
 
118
Otto, Wardwell
 
Clackamas
6:16.7
19:30.4
107
 
119
Dominic, Keller
 
Putnam
6:16.9
19:31.1
108
 
120
Matthew, Hickman
 
Aloha
6:16.9
19:31.2
109
 
121
Rylan, Eftekhar
 
Lake Oswego
6:17.4
19:32.5
110
 
122
James, Helem
 
Sitka
6:18.7
19:36.7
 
 
123
Jacob, Smith
 
Horizon Christian
6:18.9
19:37.2
111
 
124
Stanley, House
 
McKay
6:19.4
19:38.8
112
 
125
Diego, Lovato
 
Corbett
6:19.5
19:39.1
113
 
126
Caden, Taylor
 
La Center
6:19.6
19:39.5
114
 
127
Devlin, Knill
 
Liberty
6:22.1
19:47.1
 
 
128
Joe, Yang
 
Adrienne Nelson
6:24.4
19:54.3
 
 
129
Milanno, Camarena
 
Western Christian
6:24.7
19:55.3
115
 
130
Malachi, Zitek
 
Reynolds
6:25.0
19:56.1
116
 
131
Benjamin, Robinson
 
Santiam Christian
6:25.1
19:56.7
117
 
132
Samuel, DeVoe
 
North Salem
6:26.2
20:00.0
118
 
133
Leavitt, Woodall-Schaeffer
 
Stevenson
6:26.3
20:00.3
119
 
134
Caleb, Farr
 
Faith Bible Christian
6:26.8
20:01.8
 
 
135
Alberto, Corrales
 
North Salem
6:29.6
20:10.6
120
 
136
Payton, Burlingame
 
Cascade
6:32.7
20:20.1
121
 
137
Jackson, Cook
 
St Paul
6:35.1
20:27.5
 
 
138
William, Carruthers
 
Warrenton
6:36.0
20:30.4
122
 
139
Cameron, Schoening
 
Century
6:37.0
20:33.4
123
 
140
Ian, Martinez
 
Western Christian
6:37.5
20:35.1
124
 
141
Henry, Newman
 
Western Christian
6:40.6
20:44.7
125
 
142
Aidan, Daugherty
 
Aloha
6:40.8
20:45.4
126
 
143
Ian, Guasco
 
Hockinson
6:42.8
20:51.7
 
20:51.9
 
144
Ashton, Tyssen
 
Western Christian
6:42.8
20:51.7
127
20:51.6
 
145
Luis, Zurita
 
North Salem
6:44.6
20:57.2
 
 
146
Sawyer, Bowman
 
Corbett
6:45.5
21:00.1
128
 
147
Jacob, Long
 
Clackamas
6:46.7
21:03.6
129
 
148
Sam, Mes
 
Santiam Christian
6:51.9
21:19.8
 
 
149
Lucas, Zook
 
Western Christian
6:52.3
21:21.1
130
 
150
Kyler, VanLeerdam
 
Western Christian
6:52.4
21:21.4
 
 
151
Caden, Perry
 
Parkrose
6:56.1
21:32.9
131
 
152
Ben, Senffner
 
Putnam
6:57.6
21:37.7
132
 
153
Mason, Cacka
 
St Paul
6:58.2
21:39.5
 
 
154
Evan, Bruins
 
Faith Bible Christian
6:58.3
21:39.7
 
 
155
Nic, Simpkins
 
Stevenson
6:58.5
21:40.5
133
 
156
Ian, McElmurry
 
Corbett
6:59.3
21:42.8
134
 
157
Tyler, Harmon
 
Horizon Christian
6:59.4
21:43.2
135
 
158
Donnie, VanGundy
 
Knappa
7:02.9
21:54.1
 
 
159
Zachary, Traphagen
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:05.2
22:01.3
136
 
160
Owen, Walker
 
Corbett
7:05.6
22:02.5
137
 
161
Mathew, Dobre
 
Parkrose
7:07.5
22:08.4
138
 
162
Titus, Nelson
 
Reynolds
7:10.1
22:16.3
 
 
163
Justin, Meyer
 
North Salem
7:10.2
22:16.8
 
 
164
Jamison, Nemecek
 
Faith Bible Christian
7:11.1
22:19.5
 
 
165
Nathan, Dillree
 
Horizon Christian
7:14.9
22:31.2
139
 
166
Jared, Mitton
 
Horizon Christian
7:16.8
22:37.1
140
 
167
Jose, Reynoso
 
Stevenson
7:17.4
22:39.2
141
 
168
Brayden, Payne
 
Jewell
7:27.7
23:11.2
 
 
169
Derek, Smith
 
Horizon Christian
7:30.4
23:19.6
142
 
170
Jesse, Rincon
 
St Paul
7:33.3
23:28.5
 
 
171
Aiden, O'Mahoney
 
Stevenson
7:41.4
23:53.6
143
 
172
Bryhan, Sullivan
 
Cascade
7:55.5
24:37.6
144
 
173
Hayden, Curtis
 
Stevenson
8:03.7
25:02.9
145
 
174
Josiah, Dersham
 
Knappa
9:09.0
28:26.0
 
 


HS Girls JV Orange 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Summit 1:40:33 20:06 21 2 3 4 5 7 10 12
2 South Eugene 1:49:46 21:57 115 15 16 21 31 32 48 58
3 Franklin (OR) 1:49:40 21:56 119 11 23 24 28 33 34 41
3 Churchill 1:49:24 21:52 119 6 17 18 19 59 67 77
5 Lincoln 1:50:16 22:03 146 9 14 27 47 49 60 75
6 Ida B. Wells 1:51:28 22:17 165 13 35 38 39 40 52 61
7 Lakeridge 1:52:24 22:28 171 20 26 36 43 46 63 65
8 Glencoe 1:54:18 22:51 207 8 29 30 69 71 82 95
9 Camas 1:54:39 22:55 217 25 37 42 51 62 76 89
10 Cedar Tree Classical Christian 1:54:27 22:53 228 1 22 45 79 81    
11 Cleveland (OR) 2:02:14 24:26 352 50 66 70 73 93 106 119
12 Skyview 2:02:15 24:27 355 55 64 68 78 90 99 120
13 West Linn 2:04:02 24:48 376 53 57 72 96 98 104 105
14 Tigard 2:07:48 25:33 390 44 54 85 86 121    
15 South Salem 2:05:22 25:04 393 56 74 80 83 100 110 114
16 Barlow 2:11:43 26:20 487 84 97 101 102 103 107 108
17 McKay 2:12:13 26:26 493 87 88 91 112 115 116 122
18 Wilsonville 2:14:02 26:48 519 92 94 109 111 113 117 118

HS Girls JV Orange 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1
1
Suzie, Johnson
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
6:14.2
19:22.8
1
2
Payton, McCarthy
 
Summit
6:18.5
19:36.1
2
3
Daniella, Dispenza
 
Summit
6:22.1
19:47.3
3
4
Tara, Jessen
 
Summit
6:24.8
19:55.6
4
5
Emily, Eichelberger
 
Summit
6:35.8
20:29.8
5
6
Taylor, Heer
 
Churchill
6:39.7
20:41.9
6
7
Kaitlin, Gripekoven
 
Summit
6:40.6
20:44.6
7
8
Brooke, Bowden
 
Glencoe
6:40.9
20:45.6
8
9
Reiko, Nitta
 
Lincoln
6:41.5
20:47.4
9
10
EunMi, Kippley
 
Summit
6:41.7
20:48.1
10
11
Abigail, Crowe
 
Franklin (OR)
6:43.7
20:54.3
11
12
Isabella, Moore
 
Summit
6:44.1
20:55.6
12
20:55.8
13
Carys, Dhynes
 
Ida B. Wells
6:44.1
20:55.7
13
14
Eliza, Reid
 
Lincoln
6:52.4
21:21.5
14
15
Emma, Truscott
 
South Eugene
6:54.3
21:27.2
15
16
Lily, Heidtke
 
South Eugene
6:55.9
21:32.3
16
17
MaeAni, Dotts
 
Churchill
6:56.7
21:34.7
17
18
Ruby, Waters
 
Churchill
6:56.8
21:35.0
18
19
Reese, Fitzpatirck
 
Marist
6:57.2
21:36.3
 
20
Izzi, Peila
 
Churchill
6:59.9
21:44.6
19
21
Noelle, Plasse
 
Lake Oswego
7:00.8
21:47.4
 
22
Maya, Glumbik
 
Lakeridge
7:01.6
21:50.1
20
23
Perrin, Terhes
 
South Eugene
7:02.6
21:53.2
21
24
Maddy, Blake
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:02.9
21:54.0
22
25
Ella, Billeter
 
Summit
7:05.0
22:00.4
 
26
Luz, Culbert-Nusser
 
Franklin (OR)
7:05.3
22:01.4
23
27
Stella, Holt-Dupey
 
Franklin (OR)
7:05.3
22:01.6
24
28
Grace, Sommers
 
Camas
7:06.5
22:05.2
25
29
Hannah, Daniel
 
Lakeridge
7:07.5
22:08.3
26
30
Gianina, Mink
 
Lincoln
7:07.7
22:09.0
27
31
Stella, Garrido-Spencer
 
Franklin (OR)
7:08.4
22:11.1
28
32
Madelyn, Eischen
 
Glencoe
7:08.8
22:12.3
29
33
Averie, Duyck
 
Glencoe
7:09.2
22:13.6
30
34
Kaia, Anspacher
 
Corvallis
7:11.4
22:20.3
 
35
Ava, Tai
 
Mountainside
7:11.5
22:20.8
 
36
Raegan, Anderson
 
South Eugene
7:12.5
22:23.7
31
37
Jaelin, Gregory
 
Corvallis
7:13.7
22:27.6
 
38
Ava, Danehy
 
South Eugene
7:14.6
22:30.4
32
39
Ayla, Town
 
Summit
7:14.8
22:31.1
 
40
Ruby, Rippetoe-Crawford
 
Franklin (OR)
7:15.2
22:32.1
33
41
Kelsey, Eiesland
 
Franklin (OR)
7:15.5
22:33.2
34
42
Saylor, Kirk
 
Ida B. Wells
7:16.3
22:35.8
35
43
Natalie, Cartwright
 
Lakeridge
7:16.5
22:36.4
36
44
Callie, Ulin
 
Camas
7:16.9
22:37.4
37
45
Bella, Robinson
 
Ida B. Wells
7:16.9
22:37.5
38
46
Teia, Gipp
 
Ida B. Wells
7:17.1
22:38.0
39
47
Grace, Fitzpatrick
 
Ida B. Wells
7:18.3
22:41.9
40
48
Sitka, Schmidt-Pilgrim
 
Franklin (OR)
7:20.0
22:47.3
41
49
Madelyn, Robertson
 
Camas
7:20.2
22:47.7
42
50
Evelyn, Brown
 
Summit
7:20.2
22:47.9
 
51
Campbell, Brintnall
 
Lakeridge
7:21.5
22:51.8
43
52
Abbigale, Elliott
 
Tigard
7:22.4
22:54.7
44
53
Tyler, Stilson
 
Summit
7:22.9
22:56.3
 
54
Arabella, Pobuda
 
Sprague
7:23.1
22:56.9
 
55
Addie, Bradley
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
7:23.4
22:57.6
45
56
Abigail, Anderson
 
Lakeridge
7:23.5
22:58.0
46
57
Isabelle, Bertram
 
Lincoln
7:23.6
22:58.2
47
58
Elysian, Sroka
 
South Eugene
7:24.1
22:59.9
48
59
Sophia, Chen
 
Lincoln
7:24.3
23:00.5
49
60
Evelyn, Marchand
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:26.4
23:07.2
50
61
Johanna, Mayer
 
Camas
7:28.4
23:13.4
51
62
Quinlyn, Black
 
Ida B. Wells
7:28.5
23:13.6
52
63
Katherine, Michael
 
West Linn
7:29.5
23:16.7
53
64
Ellie, Emery
 
Tigard
7:30.1
23:18.5
54
65
Ayanna, Lanz
 
Skyview
7:30.2
23:18.7
55
66
Sylvie, Biesack
 
Corvallis
7:31.3
23:22.4
 
67
Hinako, Takara
 
South Salem
7:33.4
23:28.9
56
68
Sarah, Talbert
 
West Linn
7:35.2
23:34.5
57
69
Emma, Trojan
 
South Eugene
7:36.3
23:37.9
58
70
Kanna, Iida
 
Mountainside
7:37.1
23:40.4
 
71
Sofie, Magee
 
Mountainside
7:38.7
23:45.2
 
72
Michelle, Bierman
 
Churchill
7:39.5
23:47.8
59
73
Isabelle, Coppin
 
Summit
7:40.2
23:49.8
 
74
Izzi, Rusch
 
Lincoln
7:41.1
23:52.7
60
75
Alicia, Mache
 
Ida B. Wells
7:41.8
23:55.0
61
76
Marilyn, Green
 
Camas
7:42.1
23:55.8
62
77
Rowan, Bienapfl
 
La Salle Prep
7:42.5
23:57.1
 
78
Amanda, Osborn
 
Lakeridge
7:43.4
23:59.8
63
79
Lauren, Roberts
 
Skyview
7:44.0
24:01.8
64
80
Sylvie, Kressel
 
Ida B. Wells
7:44.1
24:01.9
 
81
Roux, Jaques
 
Summit
7:44.7
24:03.9
 
82
Abigail, Billeter
 
Summit
7:45.1
24:05.3
 
83
Amy, Elliott
 
Ida B. Wells
7:45.2
24:05.6
 
84
Erin, Ryan
 
Lakeridge
7:45.6
24:06.7
65
24:07.0
85
Nora, Smith
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:45.7
24:07.0
66
86
Charlotte, Downie
 
Corvallis
7:46.7
24:10.0
 
87
Julia, Weidlich
 
Lakeridge
7:48.2
24:14.9
 
88
Fiona, Birchler
 
Churchill
7:50.8
24:22.8
67
89
Grace, Leonard
 
Skyview
7:51.0
24:23.6
68
90
Saya, Butler
 
Lakeridge
7:51.1
24:23.7
 
24:24.1
91
Lillian, Haley
 
Ida B. Wells
7:51.1
24:23.9
 
92
Samantha, Shakespear
 
South Eugene
7:51.6
24:25.5
 
93
Emily, Nguyen
 
Aloha
7:52.5
24:28.2
 
94
Marie, Libby
 
Glencoe
7:52.8
24:29.1
69
95
Elie, Pearson
 
Corbett
7:52.9
24:29.3
 
96
Malena, Mayell
 
Corbett
7:53.0
24:29.6
 
97
Piper, Gannon
 
Ridgefield
7:54.5
24:34.4
 
98
Ellie, Connor
 
Lakeridge
7:54.7
24:35.0
 
99
Diep, Bui-Huynh
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:55.4
24:37.2
70
100
Grace, Garrison
 
Glencoe
7:55.5
24:37.4
71
101
Claire, Sousley
 
West Linn
7:55.5
24:37.5
72
24:37.6
102
Karsyn, Walton
 
Summit
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
103
Lena, Amodei
 
Cleveland (OR)
7:55.6
24:37.7
73
24:38.0
104
Eliza, Appleyard
 
Lakeridge
7:55.6
24:37.8
 
24:38.1
105
Olivia, McGrew
 
Corbett
7:56.5
24:40.7
 
106
Janie, Howes
 
Summit
7:57.2
24:42.7
 
107
Amelia, Prins
 
South Salem
7:58.5
24:46.7
74
108
Ella, Kissell
 
Summit
7:58.7
24:47.5
 
109
Katelyn, Costello
 
Summit
7:59.2
24:49.1
 
110
Christina (Joy), Ray
 
Aloha
7:59.5
24:49.9
 
111
Zarra, Weasel
 
Franklin (OR)
7:59.9
24:51.3
 
112
Grace, Goodson
 
Beaverton
8:00.3
24:52.3
 
113
Madeline, Blount
 
Lincoln
8:01.7
24:56.8
75
114
Sophia, Quintos
 
Valley Catholic
8:01.9
24:57.4
 
115
Anaya, Cochran
 
Ida B. Wells
8:02.0
24:57.6
 
116
Joy, Cobb
 
Camas
8:02.0
24:57.6
76
117
Anni, Riedel
 
Churchill
8:02.6
24:59.4
77
118
Natalie, Pugh
 
Skyview
8:02.9
25:00.6
78
119
Alecia, Skinner
 
Marist
8:03.5
25:02.2
 
120
Katie, Marshbank
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
8:04.3
25:04.8
79
121
Nidhi, Nagaraj
 
South Salem
8:04.8
25:06.4
80
122
Julianna, Tai
 
Mountainside
8:05.0
25:07.1
 
123
Elena, Norquist
 
Cedar Tree Classical Christian
8:05.5
25:08.5
81
124
Hannah, Hatfield
 
Summit
8:05.8
25:09.6
 
125
Marley, Dotts
 
Churchill
8:06.3
25:11.1
 
126
Eleanna, Souvenir
 
Lake Oswego
8:06.6
25:11.9
 
127
Camilla, Croda
 
Glencoe
8:07.2
25:13.8
82
128
Reagan, Harms
 
Horizon Christian
8:07.4
25:14.6
 
129
Claire, Boulay
 
South Salem
8:08.5
25:17.9
83
130
Bethany, Lewis
 
Barlow
8:08.6
25:18.2
84
131
Brooke, Swanson
 
Ida B. Wells
8:09.0
25:19.4
 
132
Jade, Marotta
 
Ida B. Wells
8:09.2
25:20.2
 
133
Alyssa, Harness
 
Washougal
8:09.5
25:20.9
 
134
Amalie, Odegaard
 
Lakeridge
8:09.8
25:21.8
 
135
Chloe, Wachsmuth
 
Tigard
8:10.7
25:24.8
85
136
Sydney, Board
 
Tigard
8:10.9
25:25.2
86
137
Haylee, Fitzgerald
 
McKay
8:11.3
25:26.6
87
138
Mitzi, Gonzalez
 
McKay
8:11.5
25:27.2
88
139
Maggie, Avino
 
Camas
8:11.6
25:27.4
89
140
Olivia, Dodge
 
Churchill
8:12.6
25:30.6
 
141
Mary, Pervier-Billings
 
Skyview
8:12.8
25:31.2
90
142
Carolyn, Lowles
 
Ida B. Wells
8:14.7
25:37.0
 
143
Olive, Moore
 
Ida B. Wells
8:14.8
25:37.5
 
144
Avery, Jett
 
Lakeridge
8:15.1
25:38.5
 
145
Isabella, Dalla Corte
 
Lincoln
8:15.4
25:39.2
 
146
Hazel, Weisberg
 
Franklin (OR)
8:16.9
25:43.9
 
147
Alicia, Cruz
 
McKay
8:17.1
25:44.5
91
148
Sophia, Dyer
 
Wilsonville
8:17.3
25:45.3
92
149
Grace, Breger
 
Cleveland (OR)
8:17.4
25:45.6
93
150
Calla, Johnson
 
Ida B. Wells
8:18.4
25:48.6
 
151
Reagan, Ewen
 
Summit
8:20.2
25:54.1
 
152
Addison, Crowell
 
Wilsonville
8:23.4
26:04.2
94
153
Scout, Silvia
 
Ida B. Wells
8:23.8
26:05.3
 
154
Amanda, Nelson
 
Glencoe
8:23.9
26:05.6
95
155
Aspen, Humpheries
 
Parkrose
8:24.1
26:06.4
 
156
Caroline, Laidlaw
 
West Linn
8:24.9
26:08.8
96
157
Mckenna, Reed
 
Ida B. Wells
8:25.0
26:09.2
 
158
Gabby, Dover
 
Lakeridge
8:25.5
26:10.7
 
159
Kayden, Arnold
 
Barlow
8:26.5
26:13.8
97
160
Devon, Evenson
 
Glencoe
8:27.5
26:16.8
 
161
Natalie, Calma
 
Glencoe
8:29.1
26:21.9
 
162
Agatha, Chang
 
Benson
8:29.3
26:22.6
 
163
Jenna, Eckard
 
West Linn
8:29.9
26:24.5
98
164
Olivia, Spink
 
La Salle Prep
8:30.7
26:27.0
 
165
Jada, Jones
 
South Eugene
8:32.1
26:31.2
 
166
Paige, Ansari
 
Lakeridge
8:33.1
26:34.2
 
167
Grace, Skillern
 
Lakeridge
8:33.1
26:34.4
 
168
Delaney, Humber
 
Skyview
8:33.8
26:36.6
99
169
Alex, Ziegler
 
Benson
8:34.2
26:37.7
 
170
Beatrice, Sergeant
 
Lincoln
8:35.7
26:42.3
 
171
Sophia, Motes
 
South Salem
8:35.8
26:42.6
100
172
Joanna, Guilleux
 
Barlow
8:35.9
26:43.1
101
173
Hannah, Sare
 
Barlow
8:36.1
26:43.7
102
174
Layla, Hermann
 
Barlow
8:36.6
26:45.1
103
175
Lilly, Blair
 
Lincoln
8:37.0
26:46.4
 
176
Alyssa, Mellin
 
Ridgefield
8:37.9
26:49.2
 
177
Nobie, Zur
 
West Linn
8:40.0
26:55.9
104
178
Laura, McCoy
 
West Linn
8:40.4
26:57.1
105
179
Ruby, Bentz
 
Putnam
8:41.0
26:59.0
 
180
Elana, Tourbin
 
Camas
8:41.2
26:59.5
 
181
Viviana, DePinto
 
Cleveland (OR)
8:42.0
27:01.9
106
182
Emily, Murrell
 
Barlow
8:42.0
27:01.9
107
183
Olivia, Newport
 
Aloha
8:42.5
27:03.5
 
184
Sophie, Neighorn
 
Barlow
8:43.3
27:06.1
108
185
Natalie, Fuchs
 
La Salle Prep
8:43.4
27:06.4
 
186
Karma, Elven
 
Glencoe
8:43.4
27:06.4
 
187
Lillian, Wesse
 
Wilsonville
8:44.3
27:09.0
109
188
Mia, Madland
 
South Salem
8:46.4
27:15.8
110
189
Jacey, Felzien
 
Barlow
8:46.6
27:16.3
 
190
Elisabeth, McClelland
 
Wilsonville
8:47.8
27:19.9
111
191
Savannah, Lumbattis
 
Washougal
8:48.0
27:20.7
 
192
Elizabeth, Valencia
 
North Salem
8:48.3
27:21.6
 
193
Mackenzie, Lindholm
 
West Salem
8:50.0
27:26.8
 
194
Nadine, Ghandour
 
South Eugene
8:51.3
27:31.0
 
195
Kaitlin, Roth
 
Marist
8:51.6
27:31.8
 
196
Madelin, Garcia
 
McKay
8:54.9
27:42.1
112
197
Joselin, Godinez
 
Churchill
8:55.0
27:42.3
 
198
Zoe, Butler
 
Ida B. Wells
8:55.5
27:43.8
 
199
Julia, Tatsumi
 
Wilsonville
8:55.6
27:44.2
113
200
Aysha, Langer
 
Benson
8:55.9
27:45.3
 
201
Ryan, Jackson
 
Stevenson
8:56.2
27:46.1
 
202
Poppy, Dibble
 
Ida B. Wells
8:56.8
27:47.9
 
203
Sara, Hoelter
 
South Salem
8:57.1
27:48.8
114
204
Rachel, Schecter
 
Lakeridge
8:58.3
27:52.6
 
205
Destiny, Smull
 
McKay
8:58.6
27:53.5
115
206
Eshana, Neeruganti
 
Valley Catholic
8:58.9
27:54.4
 
207
Genevieve, Adams
 
Lakeridge
8:59.1
27:55.0
 
208
Emma, Falcon
 
South Salem
9:00.4
27:59.2
 
209
Jasmine, Holland
 
South Eugene
9:00.7
28:00.2
 
210
Natalie, Tilton
 
West Linn
9:01.2
28:01.6
 
211
Moriah, Allen
 
Marist
9:07.9
28:22.5
 
212
Rosa, Gonzalez-Ruiz
 
Jefferson
9:13.3
28:39.2
 
28:39.4
213
Madison, Ganem
 
Camas
9:13.4
28:39.4
 
214
Samantha, Shipley
 
Century
9:13.4
28:39.7
 
215
Kaitilyn, Weidmann
 
Camas
9:14.9
28:44.3
 
216
Kaylah, Kribs
 
Camas
9:16.2
28:48.1
 
217
Catalina, Velasquez
 
Barlow
9:17.2
28:51.4
 
218
Gisselle, Andrade-Jacobo
 
McKay
9:20.3
29:01.1
116
219
Grace, Kelso
 
Wilsonville
9:20.7
29:02.3
117
220
Annika, Segesta
 
Summit
9:20.9
29:02.9
 
221
Delaney, Collier
 
Wilsonville
9:21.1
29:03.5
118
222
Charlotte, Noteboom
 
South Eugene
9:23.4
29:10.5
 
223
Isabella, D'Agostino
 
Putnam
9:23.6
29:11.3
 
224
Liv, Oberst
 
Century
9:24.7
29:14.8
 
225
Caralee, Grayson
 
Century
9:24.8
29:15.0
 
226
Naomi, Bone-Urbina
 
Cleveland (OR)
9:25.1
29:15.9
119
227
Anna, Gowdie
 
Skyview
9:26.1
29:19.1
120
228
Ella, Burrell
 
West Salem
9:26.2
29:19.2
 
229
Mae, Vu
 
Ida B. Wells
9:28.8
29:27.3
 
230
Vivian, Rustvold
 
Ida B. Wells
9:29.3
29:29.0
 
231
Sophia, Martella
 
West Linn
9:29.4
29:29.4
 
232
Chanelle, De la paz
 
Valley Catholic
9:29.8
29:30.4
 
233
Abrielle, Owens
 
Stevenson
9:30.3
29:32.0
 
29:32.1
234
Morgan, Davis
 
Jefferson
9:30.3
29:32.1
 
235
Julia, Felsted
 
West Linn
9:34.3
29:44.6
 
236
Carmindy, Pruitt
 
Churchill
9:38.9
29:58.9
 
237
Valeria, Piedra
 
North Salem
9:46.2
30:21.5
 
238
Samantha, Justus
 
West Linn
9:49.1
30:30.5
 
239
Dylan, Brandow
 
Tigard
9:53.8
30:45.2
121
240
Ella, Martin
 
West Linn
9:56.8
30:54.4
 
241
Lily, Olson
 
Lake Oswego
9:57.1
30:55.2
 
242
Kathryn, Jaspar
 
Liberty
10:02.5
31:12.0
 
243
Yudy, Lemus Arellano
 
North Salem
10:02.9
31:13.5
 
244
Amea, Holman
 
Liberty
10:03.9
31:16.5
 
245
Jane, Dakin
 
Lakeridge
10:05.1
31:20.1
 
246
Alice, Harris
 
Milwaukie
10:08.3
31:30.3
 
247
Yuliana, Ramirez Ascencio
 
McKay
10:11.1
31:38.8
122
248
Isabella, Sanabria
 
Camas
10:16.3
31:55.0
 
249
Eden, Conti
 
Corbett
10:22.2
32:13.2
 
250
Brooke, Gross
 
Camas
10:22.7
32:14.9
 
251
Kamara, Bible
 
Skyview
10:25.8
32:24.6
 
252
An, Nguyen
 
Sprague
10:29.8
32:37.0
 
253
Hayley, Yoshikawa
 
Camas
10:31.4
32:42.0
 
254
Margaret, Stahr
 
Sprague
10:33.3
32:47.9
 
255
Kyrsten, Sommer
 
Barlow
10:36.2
32:56.8
 
256
Colleen, Wigman
 
Ida B. Wells
10:37.5
33:00.8
 
257
Amelia, Hwu
 
Lakeridge
10:39.2
33:06.1
 
258
Molly, Smith
 
Lakeridge
10:42.4
33:16.2
 
259
Azeem, Anoosheh
 
Valley Catholic
10:48.2
33:34.2
 
260
Ashley, Avila Valencia
 
Beaverton
10:48.9
33:36.2
 
261
Martha, Schaffarzik
 
Parkrose
11:01.7
34:16.0
 
262
Afton, Stoddard
 
Century
11:09.4
34:40.1
 
263
McKenna, Johnson
 
Summit
11:15.0
34:57.3
 
264
Yareli, Caballero
 
South Salem
11:45.7
36:32.8
 
265
Millie, Gardner
 
Milwaukie
12:07.9
37:41.9
 
266
Drea, Jones
 
Reynolds
12:23.0
38:28.7
 
267
Norah, Neerenberg
 
Liberty
12:30.8
38:53.0
 
268
Abbie, Pratt
 
Camas
13:01.2
40:27.4
 
269
Anezka, Kveton
 
Beaverton
13:14.0
41:07.2
 
270
Zara, Moore
 
West Salem
13:22.0
41:32.2
 
 
Jaidy, Reynoso Gonzalez
 
Stevenson
 
DNF
 


HS Girls Varsity Orange 5K Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Summit 1:29:33 17:54 45 4 6 7 10 18 20 28
2 Lincoln 1:31:31 18:18 96 2 8 17 21 48 63 76
3 Franklin (OR) 1:32:56 18:35 136 1 29 31 36 39 60 92
4 Ida B. Wells 1:33:31 18:42 150 3 14 27 45 61 65 111
5 South Eugene 1:35:25 19:05 186 16 30 32 50 58 67 68
6 Corvallis 1:35:38 19:07 191 12 24 43 55 57 73 77
7 Crescent Valley 1:37:33 19:30 294 5 38 69 84 98 103 124
8 Lakeridge 1:38:32 19:42 313 9 25 70 99 110 142 143
9 Ashland 1:39:15 19:51 330 11 40 83 89 107 109 118
10 Mountainside 1:39:56 19:59 353 37 59 78 86 93 101 152
11 Skyview 1:40:25 20:05 374 33 54 71 100 116 131 146
12 Marist 1:41:20 20:16 406 23 62 74 102 145 147 187
13 South Salem 1:42:18 20:27 436 51 52 80 120 133 135 168
14 Cleveland (OR) 1:43:08 20:37 468 22 49 114 121 162 175  
15 West Salem 1:43:29 20:41 484 34 79 96 136 139 169 195
16 West Linn 1:43:53 20:46 493 44 88 104 128 129 138 155
17 Washougal 1:45:07 21:01 523 19 26 148 163 167 177 219
18 Tigard 1:44:41 20:56 525 47 97 115 125 141 160 172
19 Valley Catholic 1:46:48 21:21 571 41 56 149 154 171    
20 La Center 1:46:02 21:12 577 72 108 113 119 165 215  
21 Wilsonville 1:47:12 21:26 599 85 94 106 140 174 214  
22 McKay 1:49:08 21:49 640 46 64 153 185 192 197 217
23 North Salem 1:50:09 22:01 670 15 112 150 193 200    
24 Cheney 1:49:34 21:54 672 42 132 161 164 173 186  
25 La Salle Prep 1:49:28 21:53 677 75 122 151 159 170 179 189
26 Sprague 1:50:36 22:07 681 13 127 134 201 206 218  
27 Barlow 1:50:28 22:05 683 53 91 158 182 199 207 216
28