CTC Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.61 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  2 Smith, Robert JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.67 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  3 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.68 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  4 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 10.71 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  5 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 10.73 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  6 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 10.76 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  7 Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 10.81 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  8 Chippy, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.82 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.84 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 10.88 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  11 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 10.95 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  11 Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.95 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  13 Agyen, Emmanuel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.98 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  13 Egbosimbah, Emmanual JR-3 Chestnut Hill 10.98 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Drew, LaDarius JR-3 Wesleyan 10.99 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  15 Valley, Dexter FR-1 St. Peter's 10.99 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.01 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  18 Lovelace, Tariq JR-3 Cheyney 11.03 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
  19 D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11.10 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  20 Rubino, Frank JR-3 Rowan 11.13 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  21 Alexander, Jemaal SR-4 CCNY 11.14 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  21 Dowell, Phillip SO-2 Ramapo 11.14 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 Laing, Christopher JR-3 CCNY 11.15 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  24 Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 11.17 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  24 Marcano, Mike SO-2 St. Peter's 11.17 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 11.98 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR-4 DeSales 12.22 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
  3 Jean, Cassandra SR-4 Adelphi 12.28 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  3 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 12.28 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  3 Wright, Ashia JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.28 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Richardson, Zakiyyah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Lawrence, Nia FR-1 Rowan 12.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 12.35 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Shaw, Bahiyra FR-1 Cheyney 12.36 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Harrison, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.43 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  10 Thomas, Shanavia SR-4 Cheyney 12.43 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  12 Crawford, Khabira FR-1 Cheyney 12.45 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14
  13 Pugh, Jasmine SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.53 CSAC Quad Invite 05/04/14
  14 Lora, Susan SR-4 Georgian Court 12.54 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 12.57 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  16 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 Cheyney 12.58 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  17 Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 12.59 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 Martinez, Monica SR-4 Adelphi 12.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  19 Nongera, Tanya SR-4 Trinity 12.67 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  20 Luning, Melissa JR-3 Wesleyan 12.69 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  21 Mullings, Jhanelle SO-2 Lehman 12.70 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  22 Adkins, Cierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.71 Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/16/14
  22 Rogers, Essence JR-3 St. Peter's 12.71 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  24 Foster, Idara JR-3 Wesleyan 12.77 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  25 Little, Jasimen SR-4 Georgian Court 12.79 2014 UD Classic Track & Field Meet 04/26/14

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21.05 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 21.82 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  3 Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.87 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  4 Drew, LaDarius JR-3 Wesleyan 21.92 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  5 Valley, Dexter FR-1 St. Peter's 21.94 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  6 Cooley, Warner JR-3 Sacred Heart 21.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  7 Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 22.08 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  8 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 22.11 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Livingston, Darian SO-2 Lehman 22.14 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  10 Dorsainvil, Winslow FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.15 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  11 Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 22.17 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  12 Diana, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 22.24 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  13 Mitchel, Kalik JR-3 Cheyney 22.26 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
  14 Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.31 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  15 Toliver, Chase FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.33 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  16 Morgan, Adam SR-4 New Jersey Institute 22.35 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Nosamiefan, Maghayevbos FR-1 Trinity 22.45 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  18 Egbosimbah, Emmanual JR-3 Chestnut Hill 22.46 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
  19 Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 22.52 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  19 Ingalls, Braheem SO-2 DeSales 22.52 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  21 Chippy, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.53 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  21 Vanterpool, Garnet JR-3 CCNY 22.53 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  21 Willis, Dennis JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 22.53 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Ellis, Sean SR-4 Ramapo 22.55 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Keba, Nick SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.55 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 24.46 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  2 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.04 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 25.11 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  4 Lawrence, Nia FR-1 Rowan 25.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  5 Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR-4 DeSales 25.35 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
  6 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 25.44 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Jean, Cassandra SR-4 Adelphi 25.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  8 Thomas, Dominique SR-4 Holy Family 25.68 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  8 Thomas, Shanavia SR-4 Cheyney 25.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14
  10 Wright, Ashia JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.74 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Walker, Alexis SO-2 Wesleyan 25.80 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Shaw, Bahiyra FR-1 Cheyney 25.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14
  13 Richardson, Zakiyyah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.82 CSAC Quad Invite 05/04/14
  14 Henry, Nicosia SR-4 Montclair State 25.83 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Harrison, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.85 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 25.91 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Crawford, Khabira FR-1 Cheyney 25.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14
  18 Nongera, Tanya SR-4 Trinity 26.01 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  19 Martinez, Monica SR-4 Adelphi 26.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  20 Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 26.08 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  21 Foster, Idara JR-3 Wesleyan 26.10 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Martin, Ellie SO-2 Wesleyan 26.11 Wesleyan Spring Break Invitational 03/22/14
  23 Hammonds, Jasmine JR-3 Ramapo 26.13 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Lundin, Victoria JR-3 St. Peter's 26.16 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  25 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 26.18 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 47.45 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  2 Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.56 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  3 Valley, Dexter FR-1 St. Peter's 48.69 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  4 Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 48.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Cham, James SO-2 Montclair State 49.11 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  6 Mayen, Mario SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 49.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 merriwether, ricky FR-1 Holy Family 49.43 Philadelphia College Classic 03/22/14
  8 Amilcar, Rasheed FR-1 Montclair State 49.46 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  9 Ansley, Daryl JR-3 Ramapo 49.53 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Morgan, Adam SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.62 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  11 Ellis, Sean SR-4 Ramapo 49.83 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  12 Cunningham, Tevin SR-4 St. Peter's 49.85 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 49.86 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  14 Parlow, Chris SO-2 Stockton 50.00 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Poinsett, Ian JR-3 Montclair State 50.01 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Nosamiefan, Maghayevbos FR-1 Trinity 50.06 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  17 Harris, Raymond FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.13 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  18 Demby, Michael SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.16 Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/16/14
  19 Foley, David FR-1 Stockton 50.19 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  20 Boon, Charles FR-1 Rowan 50.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  21 Simone, Louis JR-3 Holy Family 50.64 Philadelphia College Classic 03/22/14
  22 Watkins, Justin JR-3 Cheyney 50.67 The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  23 Bocobo, Geoffrey JR-3 Trinity 50.75 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  24 Oubida, Bertrand SR-4 CCNY 50.79 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Vanterpool, Garnet JR-3 CCNY 50.80 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mongitore, Angela SO-2 Adelphi 55.35 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  2 Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 55.91 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  3 Racanelli, Katelyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 56.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Henry, Nicosia SR-4 Montclair State 56.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  5 Njoku, Faith SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 57.42 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  6 Searcy, Melirah JR-3 Rowan 57.46 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Watford, Eboni FR-1 Georgian Court 57.49 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  8 Sloezen, Gabriela SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.70 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  9 Bernasconi, Allie FR-1 Lehman 57.71 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  10 Martin, Ellie SO-2 Wesleyan 57.93 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  11 Miller, Amanda JR-3 DeSales 58.27 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  12 Potrzuski, Shona SR-4 St. Peter's 58.47 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Martinez, Monica SR-4 Adelphi 58.62 Beach Invitational 04/19/14
  14 Lawrence, Kayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 58.69 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.75 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Clark, Chelsea SR-4 Ramapo 58.85 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Henderson, Raquel FR-1 St. Peter's 58.94 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  17 Wright, Rebecca SO-2 Molloy 58.94 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  19 Wilson, Tashay JR-3 Rowan 59.02 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Wright, Jessalynn SO-2 Rowan 59.04 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  21 Rogers, Chanel JR-3 Georgian Court 59.10 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  22 Cogswell, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 59.11 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  23 Thomas, Dominique SR-4 Holy Family 59.36 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 59.96 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  25 Gearity, Heather SR-4 Montclair State 1:00.00 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Healy, Ryan SO-2 Adelphi 1:52.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Weaver, Lance SO-2 St. Peter's 1:53.09 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  3 Juelis, Paul SO-2 Ramapo 1:54.79 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  4 Marois, William FR-1 Adelphi 1:54.80 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Samuel, Kurt Queens (N.Y.) 1:54.86 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  6 Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 1:55.11 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  6 Wersan, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:55.11 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  8 Pinto, Tyler SO-2 Stockton 1:55.55 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  9 Seara, Anthony FR-1 Adelphi 1:55.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Nicolas, Garvenchy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:56.49 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Reilly, Christopher SR-4 Adelphi 1:56.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Capozzoli, Tyler SO-2 Molloy 1:57.35 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Morley, Daniel SO-2 Adelphi 1:57.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Lewis, Michael JR-3 Rowan 1:57.72 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  15 Kraus, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.82 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Hoagland, Patrick SO-2 Trinity 1:58.00 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  17 Zickgraf, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.04 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  18 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 1:58.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Edwards, Will FR-1 DeSales 1:58.25 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  20 Dusza, Dave SR-4 DeSales 1:58.27 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  21 Happel, Chris SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:58.66 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
  22 Thompson, Chris SO-2 Montclair State 1:58.83 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 Brauchle, Paul FR-1 Wesleyan 1:59.19 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  24 Bayeux, John JR-3 DeSales 1:59.23 Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/16/14
  24 Dudek, Will FR-1 Wesleyan 1:59.23 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:13.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:15.62 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  3 Bardos, Aidan FR-1 Wesleyan 2:15.90 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  3 Cogswell, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 2:15.90 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  5 Wright, Jessalynn SO-2 Rowan 2:16.23 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Racanelli, Katelyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:16.44 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  7 Borriello, Allison JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.51 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  8 Hrusko, Cassandra FR-1 Stockton 2:17.60 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Searcy, Melirah JR-3 Rowan 2:18.14 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  10 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:18.46 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 2:18.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  12 Herrick, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 2:18.84 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  13 Sloezen, Gabriela SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.54 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  14 Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 2:19.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  15 Dauer, Beth FR-1 DeSales 2:20.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  16 Rajgopal, Nikita FR-1 Wesleyan 2:20.05 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  17 Laureano, Stefanny SR-4 St. Peter's 2:20.09 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  18 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR-4 Hunter 2:20.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  19 Marshall, Selena SO-2 St. Peter's 2:20.47 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  20 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:21.19 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  21 McCloskey, Danielle SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:21.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  22 Carey, Bridget SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:21.55 Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  23 Springsteadah, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 2:22.36 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  24 Valdes, Vanessa SO-2 Rowan 2:22.44 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  25 Gray, Cynthia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:22.80 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Healy, Ryan SO-2 Adelphi 3:54.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  2 Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 3:55.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  3 Hoagland, Patrick SO-2 Trinity 3:57.66 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  4 Juelis, Paul SO-2 Ramapo 3:58.33 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  5 Weaver, Lance SO-2 St. Peter's 3:59.15 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  6 Lacy, Eric JR-3 Philadelphia U. 3:59.80 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  7 Rivers, James SR-4 Stockton 4:01.03 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  8 Rondon, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:01.70 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  9 Pollina, John FR-1 Lehman 4:02.79 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  10 Zickgraf, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:03.04 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  11 Gallagher, Conor SO-2 Molloy 4:03.10 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Bieder, Evan JR-3 Wesleyan 4:03.70 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  13 Morley, Daniel SO-2 Adelphi 4:03.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  14 Wolmark, Ethan SR-4 Rowan 4:04.16 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Nicolas, Garvenchy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:04.48 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Fouad, Zakaria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:05.20 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  17 Moore, Jacob SO-2 Adelphi 4:05.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Noll, Nate JR-3 DeSales 4:05.56 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  19 Tuohy, Peter JR-3 Ramapo 4:06.08 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Filippazzo, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 4:06.15 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Bayeux, John JR-3 DeSales 4:06.20 Greyhound Invitational 04/18/14
  22 Marois, William FR-1 Adelphi 4:06.33 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  23 Dudek, Will FR-1 Wesleyan 4:06.52 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  24 Stengel, Louis JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:06.53 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  25 Scala, Mike SO-2 Stockton 4:06.83 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:36.17 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  2 Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 4:38.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Regan, Amy SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:41.46 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  4 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:42.63 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:43.28 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  6 Curry, Jessica SO-2 DeSales 4:44.26 Lehigh Games 04/25/14
  7 Hrusko, Cassandra FR-1 Stockton 4:48.64 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  8 Downing, Katie FR-1 DeSales 4:52.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  9 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:52.23 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  10 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.26 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:53.03 Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  12 Brock, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 4:53.35 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  13 Lazare, Libby SR-4 Wesleyan 4:53.87 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  14 Carvalho, Natalia SR-4 St. Peter's 4:54.74 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  15 Warren, Laura SR-4 Stockton 4:55.83 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 4:56.06 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Bateman, Keeley SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.31 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  18 Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:56.33 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/10/14
  19 Elarde, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 4:57.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  20 McLeod, Christa JR-3 Ramapo 4:57.31 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  21 Cogswell, Sydney SO-2 Wesleyan 4:57.66 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Elmendorf, Caroline FR-1 Wesleyan 4:57.79 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  23 Moyer, Kate SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:58.35 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  24 Hebner, Christina FR-1 Wesleyan 4:58.59 Coast Guard Invitational 03/29/14
  25 McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 4:59.06 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Filippazzo, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 14:34.72 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Ferguson, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 14:35.56 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  3 Sewnig, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 14:36.83 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 Noll, Nate JR-3 DeSales 14:47.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  5 Titcomb, Taylor SO-2 Wesleyan 15:00.25 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  6 Moody, Mathew SO-2 Adelphi 15:04.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  7 Panetta, James SO-2 Adelphi 15:06.83 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  8 Rizzo, Scott JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:07.67 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  9 Megee, Bryan SR-4 DeSales 15:09.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Carotenuto, Michael SR-4 Rowan 15:15.30 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  11 Pollina, John FR-1 Lehman 15:15.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  12 Rivers, James SR-4 Stockton 15:17.98 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Cahill, Michael SR-4 Stevens Institute 15:18.65 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  14 Malloy, Tim JR-3 Philadelphia U. 15:21.47 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  15 Hoagland, Patrick SO-2 Trinity 15:23.73 Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  16 Kaminski, Zach SR-4 DeSales 15:24.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  17 Fouad, Zakaria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:32.14 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  18 Brancato, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:33.01 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Bay, Tyler Queens (N.Y.) 15:39.29 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  20 Galonski, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:42.33 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Conway, Keith SO-2 Wesleyan 15:43.09 Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  22 Reardon, Timothy SO-2 Rowan 15:46.23 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  23 Reilly, Liam FR-1 Montclair State 15:47.28 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Kneebone, Curran JR-3 Philadelphia U. 15:47.35 2014 WCU Collegiate Invitational 04/11/14
  25 Ratigan, Kevin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:48.02 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:29.21 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Regan, Amy SO-2 Stevens Institute 16:41.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:10.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Bolduc, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:11.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  5 Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 17:20.65 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Curry, Jessica SO-2 DeSales 17:39.35 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  7 Lazare, Libby SR-4 Wesleyan 17:56.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:08.78 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  9 Brock, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 18:14.52 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Kaeslin, Alexandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:16.87 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  11 Sinclair, Morgan SR-4 Stockton 18:17.98 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  12 Hahne, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:18.76 FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  13 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:20.69 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  14 Moyer, Kate SO-2 Stevens Institute 18:23.06 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  15 Guth, Cara SR-4 DeSales 18:25.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  16 Falvey, Taylor JR-3 Philadelphia U. 18:26.50 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Borz, Megan SR-4 Rowan 18:26.83 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  18 Elmendorf, Caroline FR-1 Wesleyan 18:28.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Hutch, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:39.43 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  20 Schassberger, Molly FR-1 Wesleyan 18:43.29 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  21 antuna, priscilla SR-4 Rowan 18:45.06 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Obelle, Onyinyechi SO-2 Rowan 18:48.98 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  23 Dutra, Karley SR-4 Wesleyan 18:50.02 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  24 Schofield, Courtney SR-4 Ramapo 18:50.99 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  25 Curlin, Margaret FR-1 Trinity 18:53.90 Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Filippazzo, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 29:58.86 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  2 Rizzo, Scott JR-3 New Jersey Institute 31:43.76 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  3 Kneebone, Curran JR-3 Philadelphia U. 32:10.54 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  4 Megee, Bryan SR-4 DeSales 32:35.71 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
  5 Kaminski, Zach SR-4 DeSales 32:41.82 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
  6 Sewnig, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 32:53.75 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Brancato, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32:58.23 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  8 Freisinger, Edward FR-1 Rowan 33:12.62 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  9 Coronado, Carlos FR-1 Rowan 33:13.22 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  10 Ratigan, Kevin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 33:28.30 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  11 Bay, Tyler Queens (N.Y.) 33:33.17 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  12 Buzby, Robert JR-3 Rowan 33:39.04 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Fouad, Zakaria FR-1 New Jersey Institute 33:40.82 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  14 Helm, Zachary FR-1 Rowan 33:45.87 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Lynch, Sean FR-1 Stockton 33:51.95 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Gormley, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 34:04.17 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Beck, Dan SR-4 DeSales 34:06.12 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  18 Kilheeney, Bradley FR-1 DeSales 34:11.22 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Mahoney, Kyle JR-3 Ramapo 34:25.66 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  20 Barton, Eric FR-1 Chestnut Hill 34:32.11 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  21 Palmer, Phillip SO-2 Stockton 34:34.52 Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  22 Garman, Zac JR-3 Philadelphia U. 34:38.95 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  23 Smith, Arthur FR-1 New Jersey Institute 34:49.69 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  24 Meneses, Maximino FR-1 Ramapo 35:05.77 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  25 Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 35:09.57 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 35:32.43 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Eickelberg, Betsy SR-4 Adelphi 35:47.80 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  3 Lazare, Libby SR-4 Wesleyan 37:06.07 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  4 Barker, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 37:45.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  5 Guth, Cara SR-4 DeSales 38:10.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  6 Borz, Megan SR-4 Rowan 38:21.97 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  7 Schassberger, Molly FR-1 Wesleyan 38:35.12 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  8 Curry, Jessica SO-2 DeSales 38:45.59 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  9 Hutch, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 38:59.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  10 Hickey, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 39:20.72 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Kaeslin, Alexandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 40:18.22 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  12 Curlin, Margaret FR-1 Trinity 40:20.40 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  13 Obelle, Onyinyechi SO-2 Rowan 40:23.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  14 Litty, Alyssa SO-2 Philadelphia U. 40:24.52 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Hollenbach, Breanne SR-4 New Jersey Institute 41:45.85 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Cronin, Cassandra FR-1 Trinity 41:48.64 2014 Silfen Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Nolan, Catherine JR-3 Rowan 41:56.42 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 Dutra, Karley SR-4 Wesleyan 42:14.23 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Hundertmark, Katie SR-4 Adelphi 42:20.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Churchman, stephanie JR-3 DeSales 42:21.99 Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/16/14
  21 Kemmerer, Emma SO-2 DeSales 42:25.21 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  22 Slaughter, Stacey JR-3 Ramapo 42:27.12 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  23 Paluchowski, Stephanie SR-4 Stockton 42:39.14 Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  24 Amdur, Laura SO-2 Georgian Court 43:10.39 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  25 Lemke, Laura SR-4 Stevens Institute 43:13.54 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Camarano, Mary FR-1 Adelphi 14.35 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  2 Thompson, Jamie SR-4 Rowan 14.40 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 14.57 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  4 Crawford, Khabira FR-1 Cheyney 14.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/21/14
  5 LIVIOUS, SIERRA SR-4 Wesleyan 14.86 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  6 Rogers, Chanel JR-3 Georgian Court 14.89 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  7 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 15.00 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.02 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  9 Booker, Octavia SO-2 Georgian Court 15.06 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  10 Carlson, Jessica SR-4 Rowan 15.10 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  11 Brown, paige FR-1 Rowan 15.20 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  12 Dardir, Amira JR-3 Stevens Institute 15.26 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  13 Alfaro, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15.29 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  14 Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 15.39 St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational 03/29/14
  15 Berger, Janette FR-1 DeSales 15.52 Lehigh Games 04/25/14
  16 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.59 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  17 Knight, Katherine SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.70 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  18 Gearity, Heather SR-4 Montclair State 15.72 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Surles, Jassina SO-2 Stockton 15.81 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Smith, Felicia FR-1 Rowan 15.87 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  21 Malos, rebecca FR-1 Rowan 15.98 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  22 Brown, Amanda FR-1 Rowan 16.04 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  23 Byrne, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 16.05 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 16.14 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  25 Ras, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 16.21 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 14.68 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Toliver, Chase FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.69 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Reeves, Darius SR-4 Cheyney 14.85 Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
  4 Presley, Jamel SO-2 St. Peter's 14.86 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  5 Harris, Marquis FR-1 Ramapo 14.99 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Floyd, Larry SO-2 Stockton 15.01 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.23 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 Hazell, Gregory JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.25 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 McCloud, Trevant SO-2 Rowan 15.29 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 15.31 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  11 Joachim, Brandon SR-4 Adelphi 15.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Gray, Josh SO-2 Ramapo 15.46 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Obamedo, Elyon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.52 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  14 Bocobo, Geoffrey JR-3 Trinity 15.54 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  15 Williams, Izayah FR-1 Rowan 15.56 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Shoyoye, Akin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.60 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  17 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15.68 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 Sikanowicz, Zach SR-4 DeSales 15.77 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Demby, Michael SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.85 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  20 Wilson, Aaron SO-2 Stockton 15.86 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  21 Barreira, Daniel FR-1 Montclair State 15.96 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  22 Poppe, Jason SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16.06 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  23 McArthur, Donte FR-1 Farmingdale St. 16.20 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  24 Povillion, Nixon FR-1 Cheyney 16.25 The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  25 Orzol, Lee JR-3 DeSales 16.34 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 51.67 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Demby, Michael SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Pascale, Luke FR-1 Adelphi 55.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Barreira, Daniel FR-1 Montclair State 55.37 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  6 Glover, Kelvin FR-1 Cheyney 55.59 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  7 Erazo, George SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 55.68 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  8 Bocobo, Geoffrey JR-3 Trinity 55.77 Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  9 Rasul, Najee FR-1 Montclair State 55.81 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  10 Denbleyker, Taylor SO-2 Stockton 55.83 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  11 Parrillo, Michael SO-2 Rowan 55.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  12 Sheilds, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 56.73 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  13 Sikanowicz, Zach SR-4 DeSales 56.74 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  14 Desil, Karl JR-3 St. Peter's 56.81 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  15 Boon, Charles FR-1 Rowan 57.17 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Hamilton, Norman SO-2 New Jersey Institute 57.45 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Baxter, Jose FR-1 St. Peter's 57.48 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  18 Hughes, Leonard SO-2 Montclair State 57.58 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  19 Johnson, Joseph SR-4 Molloy 57.61 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  20 Ruck, Wilfred Queens (N.Y.) 57.72 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Warren, Eugene SO-2 Ramapo 57.84 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  22 Zimmermann, Phillip FR-1 Georgian Court 58.21 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  23 Duncan, Christian JR-3 Ramapo 58.96 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  24 Bombard, Matt JR-3 Stevens Institute 59.24 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  25 Buen, Diego SO-2 Hunter 59.29 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gearity, Heather SR-4 Montclair State 59.64 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  2 Rogers, Chanel JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.42 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  3 Searcy, Melirah JR-3 Rowan 1:01.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Potrzuski, Shona SR-4 St. Peter's 1:02.83 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  5 Thompson, Jamie SR-4 Rowan 1:04.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Christensen, Jamie SR-4 Stockton 1:05.34 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  7 Brown, Amanda FR-1 Rowan 1:05.43 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Crawford, Khabira FR-1 Cheyney 1:06.39 The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  9 Hasher, Casey FR-1 Adelphi 1:06.81 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Jonathan, Geneva JR-3 Wesleyan 1:06.83 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  11 Reny, Olivia SO-2 Trinity 1:06.94 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  12 Byrne, Morgan SO-2 Montclair State 1:06.98 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Berger, Janette FR-1 DeSales 1:07.01 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 DeMatteo, Hanna FR-1 Montclair State 1:07.01 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Carlson, Jessica SR-4 Rowan 1:08.07 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  16 Cronin, Shay JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:08.11 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  17 Brandt, Alyssa JR-3 DeSales 1:09.16 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  18 Winkler, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 1:09.19 Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  19 Melendez, Larissa JR-3 Adelphi 1:10.00 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  20 Torriero, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:10.09 MSU Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/18/14
  21 McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 1:10.14 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Alfaro, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:10.16 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  23 Ballinger, Sarah SR-4 Trinity 1:10.53 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  24 Pierno, Jessica FR-1 Caldwell 1:11.13 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  25 Goodman, Hannah SO-2 Wesleyan 1:11.35 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moody, Mathew JR-3 Adelphi 9:36.13 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Galonski, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:49.85 VCU Ram Invite 03/22/14
  3 Cummings, Matt FR-1 DeSales 9:53.04 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  4 Brancato, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:53.15 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  5 Foley, Connor SO-2 DeSales 9:55.23 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  6 Piro, Antonio SO-2 Stockton 9:57.23 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Monaghan, Stephen SO-2 DeSales 9:59.61 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  8 Martins, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10:03.73 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Noll, Nate JR-3 DeSales 10:05.63 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  10 Borders, Cody JR-3 Philadelphia U. 10:06.12 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  11 Bombard, Matt JR-3 Stevens Institute 10:06.53 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  12 Howell, Billy JR-3 Ramapo 10:09.94 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Kilheeney, Bradley FR-1 DeSales 10:14.08 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  14 Chegwidden, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:14.25 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  15 Reardon, Timothy SO-2 Rowan 10:23.35 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Duvally, Mike SR-4 Philadelphia U. 10:24.00 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Davies, Michael JR-3 Rowan 10:27.64 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  18 Spadavecchia, Nicolo JR-3 Stockton 10:32.60 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Barresi, Kevin JR-3 Stevens Institute 10:34.62 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  20 Guglielmo, Mike FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:35.42 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  21 Challenor, Robert FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:41.87 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  22 Dioguardi, Mike SR-4 Molloy 10:47.06 St. Joseph's College Golden Eagle Invitational 03/29/14
  23 Dusza, Sean SO-2 DeSales 10:53.57 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  24 Michell, Mike SO-2 DeSales 11:08.52 Lehigh Games 04/25/14
  25 Fortoul, Alejandro SR-4 Montclair State 11:17.52 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:27.86 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 Melendez, Larissa SR-4 Adelphi 11:11.27 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  3 Ventarola, Meaghan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:19.01 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  4 McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 11:22.19 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  5 Belko, Alicia FR-1 Stockton 11:39.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 antuna, priscilla SR-4 Rowan 11:49.88 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Princiotta, Ashley SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:54.01 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  8 Labar, Abby SO-2 DeSales 12:11.08 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  9 Pywowariw, larissa FR-1 Rowan 12:12.80 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Michaliszyn, Lindsey SO-2 Ramapo 12:18.77 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Pfleging, Cecelia SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:24.23 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  12 Quinn, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:28.59 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Messier, Stephanie JR-3 Sacred Heart 12:28.75 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  14 Kelly, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 12:30.71 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Arcuri, Lindsay FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:32.15 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  16 Gagliostro, Teresa SR-4 Sacred Heart 12:34.00 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  17 Farina, Amanda JR-3 Georgian Court 12:40.30 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  18 Castellitto, Rachel FR-1 Stockton 12:53.83 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Lafferty, Courtney SO-2 Philadelphia U. 13:06.58 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  20 Hesse, Kelli FR-1 New Jersey Institute 13:12.06 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  21 Marerro, Melissa FR-1 Georgian Court 13:19.80 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  22 Nacci, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 13:25.13 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  23 Landis, Taylor SO-2 Caldwell 13:25.55 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  24 Myles, Samantha JR-3 DeSales 13:26.28 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  25 Waanders, Faye JR-3 Caldwell 13:32.61 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 New Jersey Institute 41.06 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  2 Sacred Heart 41.66 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Cheyney 41.69 Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy 41.80 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  5 CCNY 42.45 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  6 Ramapo 42.56 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.73 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  8 St. Peter's 42.75 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  9 Montclair State 42.76 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Trinity 43.13 2014 Silfen Invitational 04/19/14
  11 Rowan 43.29 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  12 DeSales 43.34 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 Stockton 43.39 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Rutgers-Newark 43.61 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Queens (N.Y.) 43.75 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  16 Stevens Institute 43.88 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  17 Farmingdale St. 44.04 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 York (N.Y.) 44.58 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  19 Medgar Evers 44.65 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Chestnut Hill 45.03 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  21 Lehman 45.10 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  22 Adelphi 45.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  23 Molloy 45.59 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  24 Hunter 46.72 Monday Track & Field Meeting 04/21/14
  25 Georgian Court 47.22 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 05/04/14

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy 47.99 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Rowan 48.15 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  3 Georgian Court 48.30 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  4 Wesleyan 48.34 Wesleyan Swanson T&F Invitational 04/12/14
  5 Cheyney 48.74 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  6 St. Peter's 48.76 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  7 Sacred Heart 48.82 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  8 New Jersey Institute 49.40 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Montclair State 49.46 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Ramapo 49.55 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Rutgers-Newark 49.79 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  12 Lehman 49.98 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  13 York (N.Y.) 50.60 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  14 Trinity 50.61 2014 Silfen Invitational 04/19/14
  15 DeSales 50.64 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  16 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.06 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  17 Medgar Evers 51.22 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  18 Stevens Institute 51.28 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  19 Molloy 51.49 Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  20 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 51.57 Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  21 Adelphi 51.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  22 Queens (N.Y.) 52.07 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Stockton 52.12 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Caldwell 52.75 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 05/04/14
  25 CCNY 53.78 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Montclair State 3:17.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  2 Adelphi 3:20.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  3 Stockton 3:20.50 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  4 New Jersey Institute 3:21.09 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14
  5 Ramapo 3:21.85 USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  6 Holy Family 3:22.73 Philadelphia College Classic 03/22/14
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:22.87 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  8 St. Peter's 3:23.25 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  9 York (N.Y.) 3:23.44 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  10 Rutgers-Newark 3:23.50 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:25.40 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/10/14
  12 Rowan 3:25.53 Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  13 CCNY 3:25.95 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  13 Trinity 3:25.95 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 Queens (N.Y.) 3:25.95 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  16 Sacred Heart 3:26.21 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  17 Molloy 3:28.08 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 DeSales 3:28.11 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  19 Cheyney 3:28.49 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  20 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30.53 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Medgar Evers 3:32.85 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  22 Stevens Institute 3:35.14 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  23 Philadelphia U. 3:36.38 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Hunter 3:38.40 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Lehman 3:40.79 Penn Relays 04/24/14

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rowan 3:44.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  2 Montclair State 3:47.71 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Sacred Heart 3:51.58 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Adelphi 3:52.56 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  5 Wesleyan 3:56.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  6 St. Peter's 3:59.07 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  7 Rutgers-Newark 4:00.36 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  8 Holy Family 4:00.59 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  9 Ramapo 4:03.39 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:03.44 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  11 DeSales 4:03.92 Coach P Open 04/11/14
  12 New Jersey Institute 4:07.90 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  13 Georgian Court 4:11.36 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  14 Stockton 4:11.43 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Lehman 4:11.49 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  16 Queens (N.Y.) 4:12.01 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  17 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:15.26 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  18 Caldwell 4:15.52 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  19 Stevens Institute 4:17.78 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  20 Molloy 4:19.81 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 York (N.Y.) 4:22.90 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  22 Hunter 4:25.16 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  23 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:27.89 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  24 Philadelphia U. 4:31.15 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  25 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:38.17 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 05/04/14

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Adelphi 7:44.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  2 Stevens Institute 7:55.00 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  3 DeSales 7:56.10 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:57.75 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57.76 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  6 Montclair State 7:58.39 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  7 Rowan 7:58.74 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  8 Sacred Heart 8:02.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  9 Stockton 8:05.81 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  10 Philadelphia U. 8:06.63 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  11 Wesleyan 8:09.68 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  12 Trinity 8:11.54 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 St. Peter's 8:14.06 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  14 New Jersey Institute 8:17.00 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Rutgers-Newark 8:17.67 Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
  16 Ramapo 8:29.02 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Molloy 8:33.18 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Hunter 8:34.51 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  19 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:38.96 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/10/14
  20 Queens (N.Y.) 8:47.55 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Chestnut Hill 8:49.28 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  22 Farmingdale St. 9:24.76 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rowan 9:13.69 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Sacred Heart 9:15.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  3 Wesleyan 9:38.41 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  4 DeSales 9:41.33 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  5 Adelphi 9:41.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:55.01 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  7 Trinity 9:56.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Philadelphia U. 9:56.79 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:58.13 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/10/14
  10 Stevens Institute 9:58.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  11 Stockton 10:01.15 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  12 Georgian Court 10:01.75 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 St. Peter's 10:08.06 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  14 New Jersey Institute 10:18.42 Rider Invite 04/12/14
  15 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:30.45 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Montclair State 10:32.44 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Rutgers-Newark 10:41.48 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  18 Caldwell 11:01.47 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Queens (N.Y.) 11:17.97 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  20 Chestnut Hill 12:00.17 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  21 Hunter 13:10.58 Brick City Track & Field Classic 04/27/14

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Harris, Isaiah SR-4 St. Peter's 7' 0.25" 2.14m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Fagan, Jordan FR-1 Georgian Court 6' 8.25" 2.04m CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 05/04/14
  3 Pinto, Robert JR-3 Stevens Institute 6' 6.75" 2.00m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  4 Hazell, Gregory JR-3 Sacred Heart 6' 5" 1.96m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  5 King, Adam SO-2 Sacred Heart 6' 4" 1.93m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart 6' 3.25" 1.91m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 Brown, Wellington SO-2 St. Peter's 6' 2.75" 1.90m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  7 Poppe, Jason SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6' 2.75" 1.90m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  9 Watson, Robert JR-3 Molloy 6' 1.5" 1.87m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  10 Curry, Jack JR-3 Rowan 6' 1.25" 1.86m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Ford, Thomas JR-3 Sacred Heart 6' 0.75" 1.85m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  11 Geist, Daniel FR-1 CCNY 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  11 Holmgren, Tristan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6' 0.75" 1.85m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  11 Jackson, Kip SO-2 Adelphi 6' 0.75" 1.85m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  15 Adams, Adrian FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6' 0" 1.83m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Crowe, Gary SO-2 Stockton 6' 0" 1.83m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  15 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Ramapo 6' 0" 1.83m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Lamarre, Alix SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6' 0" 1.83m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Atilola, Emmanuel FR-1 St. Peter's 5' 10.75" 1.80m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  19 Birch, Beau FR-1 Stockton 5' 10.75" 1.80m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Jones, Jarred SO-2 Trinity 5' 10.75" 1.80m Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  19 Orzol, Lee JR-3 DeSales 5' 10.75" 1.80m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Oswald, Ed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5' 10.75" 1.80m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  19 Polite, Ernest SR-4 Cheyney 5' 10.75" 1.80m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
  25 Dudley, Jordan SO-2 Sacred Heart 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Njoku, Gladys SO-2 Stevens Institute 5' 7.25" 1.71m Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  2 Gallagher, Katie SO-2 Molloy 5' 7" 1.70m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  3 Jaeckel, Katie SO-2 Stockton 5' 6" 1.68m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Clifford, Kelly SO-2 Adelphi 5' 5" 1.65m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  4 Dardir, Amira JR-3 Stevens Institute 5' 5" 1.65m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  6 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 5' 4.5" 1.64m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  7 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 5' 4.25" 1.63m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  7 Booker, Octavia SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 4.25" 1.63m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Smith, Hasaana SO-2 St. Peter's 5' 3.25" 1.61m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  10 Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 5' 3" 1.60m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  10 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 5' 3" 1.60m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Mayer, Ashley Queens (N.Y.) 5' 3" 1.60m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Jackson, Kelsey SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5' 2.25" 1.58m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 5' 2.25" 1.58m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  13 Przybocki, Meredith FR-1 St. Peter's 5' 2.25" 1.58m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  16 Brown, paige FR-1 Rowan 5' 1.75" 1.57m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  16 Groul, Bernadette Queens (N.Y.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  18 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 5' 1.25" 1.56m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  19 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 5' 1" 1.55m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Kamper, Samantha SR-4 Rowan 5' 1" 1.55m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  21 Conner, Kerrianne FR-1 Ramapo 5' 0.5" 1.54m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Davenport, I'india SO-2 Ramapo 5' 0.5" 1.54m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 5' 0.5" 1.54m Queensborough Relays 03/15/14
  24 Ras, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 4' 11.75" 1.52m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  25 Fennell, Brandis FR-1 Montclair State 4' 11.5" 1.51m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Polis, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 14' 9" 4.50m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  2 Orzol, Lee JR-3 DeSales 14' 5.25" 4.40m Coach P Open 04/11/14
  3 Harris, Drew SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 14' 2.75" 4.34m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Hartman, Calvin FR-1 Ramapo 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
  5 DeLucia, Giuseppe FR-1 Sacred Heart 13' 5.25" 4.10m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  5 Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  5 Nilsen, Karl FR-1 Farmingdale St. 13' 5.25" 4.10m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  5 Perez, Eliot SO-2 Stockton 13' 5.25" 4.10m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Giordano, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 13' 3.5" 4.05m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Kohlman, Jordan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 13' 3.5" 4.05m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Prinkey, Sean JR-3 Stockton 13' 3.5" 4.05m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  12 Spadaccini, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 13' 1.5" 4.00m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  13 Costantino, Kevin SO-2 Ramapo 12' 11.5" 3.95m Ramapo Northeast Challenge 03/29/14
  13 Mathias, Adam SR-4 DeSales 12' 11.5" 3.95m Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
  15 DelGesso, Anthony FR-1 Stockton 12' 9.5" 3.90m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  16 Birch, Beau FR-1 Stockton 12' 7.5" 3.85m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Bonge, James FR-1 DeSales 12' 5.5" 3.80m Coach P Open 04/11/14
  18 Kahn, Remy JR-3 Stockton 12' 3.5" 3.75m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  19 Tonnesen, Sean FR-1 Stockton 11' 11.75" 3.65m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Cataudella, Joe FR-1 Stockton 11' 5.75" 3.50m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Flores, Anthony SO-2 Trinity 11' 1.75" 3.40m 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  22 Curry, Jack JR-3 Rowan 10' 0" 3.05m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Spencer, Andre FR-1 Stevens Institute 10' 0" 3.05m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  24 Hazell, Gregory JR-3 Sacred Heart 9' 10" 3.00m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  25 Johnson, Joseph SR-4 Molloy 9' 6.25" 2.90m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Vaughan, Chelsea SO-2 Stockton 12' 7.5" 3.85m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  2 DalCais, Brittany JR-3 Ramapo 12' 2.5" 3.72m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Darnley, Megan JR-3 Trinity 11' 7.75" 3.55m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Lees, Christina SR-4 Stockton 11' 2.5" 3.42m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Sevilis, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 11' 2.5" 3.42m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  4 Wankmuller, Danielle JR-3 Ramapo 11' 2.5" 3.42m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Kennedy, Kiley SO-2 Wesleyan 10' 8.75" 3.27m Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  8 Isaacson, Sara SO-2 Sacred Heart 10' 8" 3.25m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  8 Moffatt, Alexandra FR-1 St. Peter's 10' 8" 3.25m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  10 Shipley, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 10' 2.75" 3.12m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Kiss, Emily JR-3 Sacred Heart 10' 2" 3.10m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Wallis, Sarah JR-3 Sacred Heart 10' 2" 3.10m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  13 Sockwell, Haleigh FR-1 Stockton 10' 0" 3.05m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Figueroa, Alyssa SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9' 9" 2.97m CSAC Quad Invite 05/04/14
  15 Romano, Kristina SO-2 Adelphi 9' 8" 2.95m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  16 Miller, Amber FR-1 Ramapo 9' 6.25" 2.90m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  16 Natland, Nicole FR-1 Molloy 9' 6.25" 2.90m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Piscitelli, Victoria FR-1 Sacred Heart 9' 2.25" 2.80m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Romer, Brianna FR-1 Ramapo 9' 0.25" 2.75m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  20 brown, alexus FR-1 Rowan 8' 9" 2.67m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Leahey, Kayla SR-4 Rowan 8' 9" 2.67m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Machamer, Michelle JR-3 Stockton 8' 9" 2.67m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 McGrogan, Elizabeth SO-2 Stockton 8' 9" 2.67m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  24 Mayer, Ashley Queens (N.Y.) 8' 6.25" 2.60m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  24 Vicari, Paige JR-3 St. Peter's 8' 6.25" 2.60m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Harris, Isaiah SR-4 St. Peter's 23' 8" 7.21m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  2 Brown, Wellington SO-2 St. Peter's 23' 2.75" 7.08m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  3 Rubino, Frank JR-3 Rowan 23' 0.75" 7.03m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Lamarre, Alix SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23' 0" 7.01m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  5 Hutchinson, Brandon SR-4 Sacred Heart 22' 10.5" 6.97m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  6 Hazell, Gregory JR-3 Sacred Heart 22' 9" 6.93m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  7 Pinto, Robert JR-3 Stevens Institute 22' 1" 6.73m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  8 Nosamiefan, Maghayevbos FR-1 Trinity 22' 0.25" 6.71m 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  9 Reeves, Darius SR-4 Cheyney 21' 11.75" 6.70m The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  10 Dowell, Phillip SO-2 Ramapo 21' 11" 6.68m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  11 Jones, Jarred SO-2 Trinity 21' 10.25" 6.66m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  12 Dolphin, Adam SR-4 Cheyney 21' 10" 6.65m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
  12 Drew, LaDarius JR-3 Wesleyan 21' 10" 6.65m 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  14 Lewis, David JR-3 Adelphi 21' 9.5" 6.64m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Porteous, John JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21' 9.5" 6.64m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Ramapo 21' 8.75" 6.62m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  17 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 21' 6.75" 6.57m UMBC Big Dawg Invitational 03/29/14
  18 Ford, Thomas JR-3 Sacred Heart 21' 6.25" 6.56m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Grant, Daquan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21' 4" 6.50m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Yekeen, Ismail FR-1 Montclair State 21' 4" 6.50m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  21 Opher, Kyle SO-2 Rowan 21' 2.5" 6.46m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  22 Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart 21' 2" 6.45m Sam Adams Multi Events 04/05/14
  22 Wright, Roshane FR-1 York (N.Y.) 21' 2" 6.45m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  24 Beloff, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 21' 1.5" 6.44m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  24 Floyd, Larry SO-2 Stockton 21' 1.5" 6.44m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Booker, Octavia SO-2 Georgian Court 19' 0.5" 5.80m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  2 Thompson, Jamie SR-4 Rowan 18' 9.25" 5.72m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 18' 8" 5.69m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  4 Thomas, Shanavia SR-4 Cheyney 18' 5" 5.61m Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  5 Surles, Jassina SO-2 Stockton 18' 3.75" 5.58m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  6 Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 18' 3.25" 5.57m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  7 Njoku, Gladys SO-2 Stevens Institute 18' 1" 5.51m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  8 Shaw, Bahiyra FR-1 Cheyney 17' 11" 5.46m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
  9 Wilborne, Jenna JR-3 Trinity 17' 9" 5.41m 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  10 Walker, Alexis SO-2 Wesleyan 17' 8.25" 5.39m Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  11 Locast, Alanna FR-1 Adelphi 17' 8" 5.38m Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  12 Baker, Dylan JR-3 Sacred Heart 17' 7.5" 5.37m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  13 Wizzard, Shaena SR-4 St. Peter's 17' 5.5" 5.32m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  14 Ras, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 17' 4" 5.28m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  15 Dardir, Amira JR-3 Stevens Institute 17' 2.75" 5.25m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  16 Evangelou, Tiffany SR-4 Stevens Institute 17' 2.25" 5.24m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  16 Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 17' 2.25" 5.24m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  18 Andric, Andrijana SR-4 St. Peter's 17' 2" 5.23m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  18 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 17' 2" 5.23m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  20 DeCristofaro, Cristina FR-1 New Jersey Institute 17' 1.5" 5.22m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  21 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 17' 1.25" 5.21m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  22 Setnitzky, Briana SO-2 Ramapo 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2014 ESU All American Meet 04/19/14
  23 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 16' 11.25" 5.16m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  24 Purdie, Taniqua SR-4 Cheyney 16' 10.75" 5.15m Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
  25 Gabriel, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16' 8.75" 5.10m Maryland Invitational 03/29/14

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Harris, Isaiah SR-4 St. Peter's 50' 6.25" 15.40m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  2 Hutchinson, Brandon SR-4 Sacred Heart 48' 2.75" 14.70m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  3 Hazell, Gregory JR-3 Sacred Heart 48' 2" 14.68m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  4 Francois, Pierre SO-2 Lehman 47' 8" 14.53m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  5 Dowell, Phillip SO-2 Ramapo 47' 5.25" 14.46m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  6 Stuppard, Aman FR-1 Trinity 46' 6.25" 14.18m 2014 Silfen Invitational 04/19/14
  7 Jackson, Drayke SR-4 Sacred Heart 45' 10" 13.97m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Grant, Daquan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 45' 0.25" 13.72m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Bess, Aaron FR-1 Stockton 44' 9.75" 13.66m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  10 Putman, Dashawn SO-2 St. Peter's 44' 9" 13.64m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  11 Poppe, Jason SO-2 New Jersey Institute 44' 6.25" 13.57m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  12 Dolphin, Adam Cheyney 44' 3.5" 13.50m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  13 Banahene, Kwadwo FR-1 New Jersey Institute 44' 2.5" 13.47m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  14 Lamarre, Alix SR-4 Farmingdale St. 44' 2" 13.46m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Toliver, Chase FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 44' 0.75" 13.43m CSAC Quad Invite 05/04/14
  16 Marcelin, Withler FR-1 Rowan 44' 0.5" 13.42m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  17 Anderson, Dexter FR-1 Rowan 44' 0" 13.41m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  18 Williams, Jaron SO-2 York (N.Y.) 43' 7.25" 13.29m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  19 Destin, Demesvar FR-1 CCNY 43' 6.5" 13.27m Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  19 Yekeen, Ismail FR-1 Montclair State 43' 6.5" 13.27m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  21 Reeves, Darius SR-4 Cheyney 43' 6" 13.26m Owls Alumni Invitational 04/19/14
  22 Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 42' 11.5" 13.09m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 Johnson, Joseph SR-4 Molloy 42' 6.75" 12.97m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  24 Gray, Josh SO-2 Ramapo 42' 2.75" 12.87m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  25 Pruitt, Dan FR-1 St. Peter's 42' 1.5" 12.84m Rider Invite 04/12/14

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wilborne, Jenna JR-3 Trinity 39' 5.25" 12.02m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 38' 0.25" 11.59m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  3 Cajou, Jennifer JR-3 St. Peter's 38' 0" 11.58m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  4 Wizzard, Shaena SR-4 St. Peter's 37' 7.25" 11.46m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  5 Booker, Octavia SO-2 Georgian Court 36' 3" 11.05m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Andric, Andrijana SR-4 St. Peter's 36' 2.75" 11.04m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  7 Simmons, Meagan SR-4 Stockton 35' 9.25" 10.90m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  8 Meyer, Stephanie JR-3 Molloy 35' 8.75" 10.89m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  9 Evangelou, Tiffany SR-4 Stevens Institute 35' 5" 10.79m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  10 Santiago, Lorraine FR-1 Sacred Heart 35' 4" 10.77m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Carlson, Jessica SR-4 Rowan 35' 3.75" 10.76m Wake Forest Open 03/21/14
  12 Bacchus, Alexandra FR-1 Wesleyan 35' 1" 10.69m Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  12 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 35' 1" 10.69m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  14 Rubano, Julia SR-4 Trinity 34' 10.5" 10.63m 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  15 Williams, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 34' 8.25" 10.57m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Brown, paige FR-1 Rowan 34' 7.75" 10.56m 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  17 Brathwaite, Samantha JR-3 Medgar Evers 34' 7" 10.54m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  18 Vaughan, Chelsea SO-2 Stockton 34' 5.5" 10.50m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  19 Rogan, Emily FR-1 DeSales 34' 4.25" 10.47m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  20 Gabriel, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 1.5" 10.40m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Smith, Felicia FR-1 Rowan 33' 10" 10.31m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  22 McHugh, Patricia FR-1 Stockton 33' 9.25" 10.29m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 Purdie, Taniqua SR-4 Cheyney 33' 8.75" 10.28m The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  24 Baker, Dylan JR-3 Sacred Heart 33' 6.5" 10.22m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  25 Pierno, Jessica FR-1 Caldwell 33' 4" 10.16m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Troiani, Marc SR-4 Sacred Heart 55' 5" 16.89m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  2 Kohles, Glenn SO-2 Rowan 52' 1.75" 15.89m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  3 Gromling, Gregory JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 51' 6.5" 15.71m 1ST Annual Tom Farrell Track & Field Classic 05/03/14
  4 Miccio, Philip SR-4 Sacred Heart 51' 5.5" 15.68m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  5 Visconti, Frank SR-4 Rowan 51' 3.5" 15.63m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  6 Roy, David FR-1 Sacred Heart 49' 7.25" 15.12m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  7 Edomwonyi, Agbon SO-2 Wesleyan 48' 2.75" 14.70m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 Garcia, Javier SR-4 Cheyney 47' 9.25" 14.56m Angelo Booker May Weekend Classic 05/03/14
  9 Aneke, Kene JR-3 St. Peter's 47' 5.75" 14.47m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Wilson, Evander SO-2 Cheyney 47' 5.25" 14.46m The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  11 Connors, Chris FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 47' 3.75" 14.42m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  12 Trembow, Dalton SO-2 Rowan 46' 6.25" 14.18m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  13 Fratto, Vincent Queens (N.Y.) 45' 9.25" 13.95m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  14 Santangelo, Matthew FR-1 Montclair State 45' 7.75" 13.91m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  15 Glanz, Michael SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 44' 0.5" 13.42m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  16 Johnson, Ieshawn JR-3 St. Peter's 43' 9" 13.33m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  17 Pensa, Christopher FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 43' 4.25" 13.21m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  18 Sheehan, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 43' 3.75" 13.20m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  19 Abdeljaber, Ramsey FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 43' 0.25" 13.11m Shamrock Invitational 2014 03/20/14
  20 Begen, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 42' 11.75" 13.10m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  21 Alers-Rosario, Angel Queens (N.Y.) 42' 11" 13.08m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  22 Filangieri, Jerry FR-1 Stockton 42' 9.5" 13.04m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  23 Forrester, Neil FR-1 Stevens Institute 42' 8.25" 13.01m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  24 Mielko, Travis SO-2 Adelphi 42' 3.5" 12.89m The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/19/14
  25 Gulbenkian, Alek FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 42' 1.5" 12.84m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Okieme, Tiffany SO-2 Georgian Court 51' 7.75" 15.74m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  2 Smith, Kolbi JR-3 Sacred Heart 50' 6.75" 15.41m NCAA East Preliminary Round 05/29/14
  3 Frink, Shelby JR-3 Georgian Court 46' 0" 14.02m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  4 LIVIOUS, SIERRA SR-4 Wesleyan 42' 0" 12.80m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  5 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 41' 9.25" 12.73m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  6 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 39' 0.5" 11.90m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  7 Talesnick, Lily JR-3 Trinity 38' 10.5" 11.85m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  8 Kerber, Julie SO-2 Georgian Court 38' 3.25" 11.66m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  9 Elola, Aicha FR-1 St. Peter's 38' 2" 11.63m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  10 Labissiere, Stacey FR-1 Georgian Court 38' 0.75" 11.60m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  11 Raglan, Regina SR-4 St. Peter's 37' 8.75" 11.50m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  12 Taibe, Victoria FR-1 Stevens Institute 37' 8.5" 11.49m Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  13 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 37' 4.5" 11.39m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Higbee, Emily FR-1 Stockton 37' 4.5" 11.39m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  15 Sepe, Brittany FR-1 Molloy 37' 0.5" 11.29m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Harris, Nataya FR-1 Montclair State 36' 10.25" 11.23m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Copeland, Chandler FR-1 St. Peter's 36' 7.5" 11.16m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  18 mccollian, morgan FR-1 DeSales 36' 5.75" 11.12m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Bua, Arianna FR-1 Stockton 36' 5" 11.10m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  20 Lyburn, Natasha JR-3 Cheyney 36' 0.25" 10.98m The Battle of the First 04/12/14
  21 Buck, Tyler-Ann SO-2 Stockton 35' 4" 10.77m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  22 Palmer, Megan SO-2 Stockton 34' 11.75" 10.66m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  23 Garner, Shenell JR-3 St. Peter's 34' 10.25" 10.62m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  23 Rodriguez, AnaLee JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 34' 10.25" 10.62m Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  25 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 34' 9.75" 10.61m Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Troiani, Marc SR-4 Sacred Heart 164' 1" 50.02m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 Kohles, Glenn SO-2 Rowan 159' 10" 48.73m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  3 Johnson, Ieshawn JR-3 St. Peter's 158' 9" 48.38m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  4 Pensa, Christopher FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 156' 2" 47.60m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  5 Visconti, Frank SR-4 Rowan 156' 1" 47.57m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Glanz, Michael SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 149' 10" 45.68m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  7 O'Connor, Liam Queens (N.Y.) 147' 2" 44.86m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Alers-Rosario, Angel Queens (N.Y.) 145' 2" 44.25m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  9 Jenkins, Jason SR-4 Rowan 144' 10" 44.16m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Miccio, Philip SR-4 Sacred Heart 144' 2" 43.94m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  11 Trembow, Dalton SO-2 Rowan 140' 8" 42.89m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  12 Fratto, Vincent Queens (N.Y.) 140' 2" 42.72m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  13 Forrester, Neil FR-1 Stevens Institute 138' 11" 42.35m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  14 Gromling, Gregory JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 137' 11" 42.04m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  15 Edomwonyi, Agbon SO-2 Wesleyan 137' 9" 42.00m Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  16 Schmidt, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 137' 7" 41.93m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Abdeljaber, Ramsey FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 136' 1" 41.49m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  18 Roy, David FR-1 Sacred Heart 134' 11" 41.13m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  19 Foster, Tyvon JR-3 Adelphi 133' 10" 40.80m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  20 Begen, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 133' 5" 40.68m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Aneke, Kene JR-3 St. Peter's 131' 8" 40.14m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  22 Kuritzkes, James JR-3 Trinity 129' 5" 39.46m 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  23 Oquendo, Joel SR-4 Stevens Institute 128' 11" 39.29m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  24 Porcelli, Guido FR-1 Stevens Institute 127' 1" 38.73m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  25 Semper, Aaron FR-1 Ramapo 122' 7" 37.37m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 147' 10" 45.05m Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Etienne, Diane Queens (N.Y.) 130' 3" 39.70m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  3 Jones, Tanaya JR-3 Montclair State 129' 9" 39.55m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  4 Beaver, Ashley FR-1 CCNY 127' 9" 38.93m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  5 Brunner, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 127' 3" 38.79m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  6 Canty, Ashley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 123' 5" 37.61m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  7 Okieme, Tiffany SO-2 Georgian Court 123' 4" 37.59m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  8 Hudik, Bree JR-3 Stockton 123' 0" 37.50m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  9 Palmer, Megan SO-2 Stockton 118' 10" 36.22m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  10 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 115' 10" 35.30m 1st Annual Mark Young Invitational 04/19/14
  11 Marcelin, Amanda SO-2 St. Peter's 115' 9" 35.28m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  12 Raglan, Regina SR-4 St. Peter's 113' 9" 34.67m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  13 Spigner, Yanique FR-1 Stevens Institute 113' 5" 34.58m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  14 Appezzato, Alexis JR-3 Ramapo 113' 1" 34.47m USF Bulls Invitational 03/20/14
  15 Smith, Kolbi JR-3 Sacred Heart 113' 0" 34.45m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  16 Odatalla, Melanie SO-2 Ramapo 112' 9" 34.38m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Elola, Aicha FR-1 St. Peter's 111' 3" 33.90m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  18 Jenkins, Chanel FR-1 Stockton 108' 5" 33.06m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  19 Cassidy, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 107' 10" 32.86m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  20 Garner, Shenell JR-3 St. Peter's 107' 3" 32.70m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  21 Sepe, Brittany FR-1 Molloy 106' 11" 32.60m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  22 Talesnick, Lily JR-3 Trinity 106' 7" 32.50m Wesleyan Classic T&F Invitational 04/05/14
  23 Jonathan, Orelia JR-3 Wesleyan 106' 3" 32.40m Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  24 austin, brittany Dominican (N.Y.) 106' 2" 32.36m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  25 Nutile, Gabriella FR-1 Sacred Heart 106' 1" 32.34m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Miccio, Philip SR-4 Sacred Heart 170' 11" 52.11m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  2 Pepitone, Daniel SR-4 Sacred Heart 167' 2" 50.96m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  3 Saleh, Harun SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 164' 3" 50.06m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  4 Troiani, Marc SR-4 Sacred Heart 164' 0" 49.98m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  5 Alers-Rosario, Angel Queens (N.Y.) 160' 6" 48.92m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  6 Whitfield, Bentley SR-4 St. Peter's 160' 4" 48.88m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  7 Pensa, Christopher FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 159' 5" 48.60m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  8 Edomwonyi, Agbon SO-2 Wesleyan 153' 0" 46.64m 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  9 Erdos, Joseph JR-3 Sacred Heart 152' 11" 46.60m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  10 Gromling, Gregory JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 150' 0" 45.73m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  11 Lawler, Rob SO-2 DeSales 149' 4" 45.52m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  12 Glanz, Michael SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 146' 7" 44.68m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  13 Baker, Steve SO-2 CCNY 143' 8" 43.79m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  14 Mercado, Alexander Queens (N.Y.) 136' 8" 41.67m Wagner Invitational 03/22/14
  15 Schmidt, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 135' 9" 41.39m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Oquendo, Joel SR-4 Stevens Institute 133' 4" 40.63m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  17 Fratto, Vincent Queens (N.Y.) 133' 1" 40.57m Queens College Invitational 04/04/14
  18 Carter, Christian FR-1 Sacred Heart 132' 7" 40.41m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  19 Kuritzkes, James JR-3 Trinity 132' 4" 40.34m 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14
  20 Lucas, Phil FR-1 Ramapo 129' 5" 39.45m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  21 Begen, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 127' 2" 38.77m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Rosseel II, Pat SO-2 Trinity 126' 1" 38.44m 2014 Silfen Invitational 04/19/14
  23 Pezzano, Trentino FR-1 New Jersey Institute 123' 11" 37.76m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  24 Junco, Andrew FR-1 Montclair State 123' 7" 37.67m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  25 Artino, Charles JR-3 Molloy 122' 6" 37.34m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Okieme, Tiffany SO-2 Georgian Court 179' 3" 54.65m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  2 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 174' 8" 53.25m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  3 Smith, Kolbi JR-3 Sacred Heart 173' 3" 52.82m 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  4 LIVIOUS, SIERRA SR-4 Wesleyan 166' 4" 50.70m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  5 Raglan, Regina SR-4 St. Peter's 160' 4" 48.87m Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  6 Furman, Taylor SR-4 Ramapo 159' 10" 48.71m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  7 Talesnick, Lily JR-3 Trinity 147' 10" 45.07m New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  8 Jones, Tanaya JR-3 Montclair State 146' 4" 44.61m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Hudik, Bree JR-3 Stockton 145' 11" 44.48m ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  10 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR-4 Sacred Heart 141' 8" 43.17m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  11 Brunner, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 141' 7" 43.16m 19th Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/28/14
  12 Lomanaco, Jessica SR-4 Rowan 138' 8" 42.26m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  13 Kerber, Julie SO-2 Georgian Court 138' 7" 42.25m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  14 Radich, Jessica JR-3 Stockton 138' 2" 42.11m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  15 Jonathan, Orelia JR-3 Wesleyan 132' 3" 40.32m Coast Guard Invitational 03/29/14
  16 Cadle-Hinton, Maia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 132' 2" 40.29m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  17 Deutsch, Patricia FR-1 Sacred Heart 131' 11" 40.20m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  18 Warner, Megan SO-2 DeSales 131' 0" 39.94m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  19 Garner, Shenell JR-3 St. Peter's 129' 0" 39.32m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  20 Rodriguez, Danely Queens (N.Y.) 128' 7" 39.20m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  21 Lindenbaum, Alyssa JR-3 St. Peter's 126' 2" 38.46m FDU Knight Classic 03/29/14
  22 Sepe, Brittany FR-1 Molloy 125' 5" 38.22m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  23 Taibe, Victoria FR-1 Stevens Institute 125' 4" 38.21m Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  24 Gunnarson, Breanna SR-4 New Jersey Institute 124' 11" 38.08m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  25 Scanlan, Natalie JR-3 Ramapo 123' 6" 37.64m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Garcia, Javier SR-4 Cheyney 192' 1" 58.55m 32nd Millersville Metrics 04/05/14
  2 Sheehan, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 191' 9" 58.46m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  3 Ivone, Nick SR-4 Stockton 184' 2" 56.14m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14
  4 Ugwuneri, Josh JR-3 New Jersey Institute 184' 1" 56.12m CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  5 Begen, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 183' 6" 55.93m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Iafrate, Steve SR-4 Rowan 182' 0" 55.48m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  7 Kelly, Joe SO-2 Rowan 177' 7" 54.13m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  8 Amoroso, Rob FR-1 DeSales 171' 0" 52.12m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  9 Burke, Owen FR-1 Stevens Institute 170' 2" 51.87m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  10 Kalafut, Brian FR-1 Sacred Heart 169' 7" 51.68m Central Connecticut Track & Field Meet 03/22/14
  11 Furst, Mike FR-1 DeSales 168' 7" 51.38m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  12 Caplan, Paul FR-1 Stevens Institute 167' 7" 51.08m Richard Stockton Invite 2014 03/22/14
  13 Mercado, Jose FR-1 St. Peter's 167' 5" 51.03m Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational 04/19/14
  14 Pepitone, Daniel SR-4 Sacred Heart 167' 3" 50.98m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  15 McGinley, James FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 163' 3" 49.77m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  16 Bartholomew, Austin FR-1 DeSales 163' 0" 49.69m MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  17 Krier, David JR-3 Stevens Institute 162' 11" 49.65m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  18 DiIorio, Patrick FR-1 Sacred Heart 162' 8" 49.58m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  19 Scotto, Benny SR-4 Stevens Institute 160' 3" 48.85m 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  20 Prassas, Mario FR-1 Sacred Heart 158' 10" 48.42m Northeast Conference Championship 05/03/14
  21 Cleary, Keith FR-1 Montclair State 158' 10" 48.41m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  22 Hall, Erik SO-2 Wesleyan 157' 0" 47.86m Little Three Championships 04/19/14
  23 Diedrichsen, Mark FR-1 Rowan 157' 0" 47.85m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  24 Baker, Steve SO-2 CCNY 156' 7" 47.73m 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14
  25 Connors, Chris FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 154' 7" 47.13m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Appezzato, Alexis JR-3 Ramapo 157' 4" 47.96m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  2 Glover, Mercedes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 143' 0" 43.59m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/22/14
  3 Lake, Melissa JR-3 Rowan 142' 0" 43.28m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  4 Berry, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 140' 7" 42.84m Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14
  5 Renfree, Samantha FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 137' 0" 41.76m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  6 Higbee, Emily FR-1 Stockton 135' 0" 41.14m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  7 DiMilia, Mareena FR-1 Sacred Heart 133' 7" 40.72m 2014 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/27/14
  8 Helmstetter, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 130' 10" 39.87m TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  9 Radich, Jessica JR-3 Stockton 130' 8" 39.83m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  10 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 124' 0" 37.79m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 122' 9" 37.41m MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/03/14
  12 Bua, Arianna FR-1 Stockton 122' 1" 37.21m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  13 umbenhauer, nicole FR-1 DeSales 121' 11" 37.17m Coach P Open 04/11/14
  14 Yanette, Gina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 121' 5" 37.00m Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14
  15 Odatalla, Melanie SO-2 Ramapo 120' 6" 36.73m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  16 Przybocki, Meredith FR-1 St. Peter's 112' 10" 34.40m Lions Invitational 04/25/14
  17 Cassidy, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 112' 6" 34.29m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  18 Kerber, Julie SO-2 Georgian Court 109' 3" 33.30m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  19 Buck, Tyler-Ann SO-2 Stockton 107' 5" 32.75m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  20 Scanlan, Natalie JR-3 Ramapo 107' 1" 32.65m New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  21 Sepe, Brittany FR-1 Molloy 105' 9" 32.24m ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/19/14
  22 Berry, Jeanne SR-4 Holy Family 105' 0" 32.00m 2014 Towson University Invitational 03/29/14
  22 Romero, Emily FR-1 Caldwell 105' 0" 32.00m 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  24 Gunneson, Brittney FR-1 Sacred Heart 104' 8" 31.91m Rider Invite 04/12/14
  25 Padmore, Caitlin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 103' 11" 31.67m Osprey Open 2014 04/04/14

Heptathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Kumar, Sunita SR-4 St. Peter's 4731 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  2 Bartosch, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 4715 2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships 05/16/14
  3 Dardir, Amira JR-3 Stevens Institute 4172 Kutztown Mondschein Multi 04/10/14
  4 Gonsalves, Brenna SO-2 Adelphi 4111 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  5 Encarnacion, Stephanie JR-3 Ramapo 3955 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  6 Cristea, Cristina JR-3 Ramapo 3920 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  7 Przybocki, Meredith FR-1 St. Peter's 3885 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  8 Ras, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 3774 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  9 Brandt, Alyssa JR-3 DeSales 3510 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  10 Kamper, Samantha SR-4 Rowan 3464 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  11 Lake, Melissa JR-3 Rowan 3313 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  12 Schroeder, Alison SO-2 New Jersey Institute 3222 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  13 Terpstra , Melissa FR-1 Montclair State 3034 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  14 Beaufils, Aleesha FR-1 Stockton 2943 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  15 Arnold, Alexandra JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2788 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  16 Chamra, Chelsea SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2712 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14
  17 Pearsall, Jenna SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2456 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  18 Hughley, Lovetta FR-1 CCNY 1320 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14

Decathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date