DIII Atlantic Region Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 7.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.86 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
3 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.86 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
5 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 7.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
6 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
9 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 7.93 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
9 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 7.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 7.96(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 7.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 7.97 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
14 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 7.97 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
16 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 7.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 7.99(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual Feb 3, 2017
18 jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.00 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
18 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.03 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
20 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 8.03(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual Feb 3, 2017
22 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 8.04 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
23 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.05 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
23 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
25 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.07 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
26 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Hamilton, Sha'nice JR-3 Brockport St. 8.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Lewis, Ebonie SO-2 Lehman 8.12 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
29 Prussia, Ashli FR-1 Oswego State 8.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 8.12 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
32 Burrell, Michaela FR-1 Rochester 8.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 8.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 8.14 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
32 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.14 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
36 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.16 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 8.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.21 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
38 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 8.21 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.21 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
41 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 8.22 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
41 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 8.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 8.24 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
43 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.24 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
43 Pook, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 8.24 2016 New Year's Invitational Dec 11, 2016
47 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.25 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
47 Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.25 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
47 Ramos, Sheila SR-4 Oneonta 8.25 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
47 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 8.25 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.56 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 25.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.16 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
12 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 26.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 26.22 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
14 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.38# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
15 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 26.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.47 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
20 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.48# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
21 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 26.51 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 26.53 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
23 Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 26.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 26.61 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 26.64# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 26.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 26.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.72 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
30 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 26.73# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
31 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 26.75 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
32 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.77# Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
33 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 26.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Garns, Nikki JR-3 Houghton 26.79 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 26.81# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 26.82# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
37 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Wandy, Alexa SUNY Geneseo 26.87 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
39 Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 26.89# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 26.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.96 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
41 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 26.96 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 26.98 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
43 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 26.98 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
45 Scoggins, Samantha JR-3 NYU 26.99# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
46 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.00 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 27.03# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
48 Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 27.06 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
49 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 27.07 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
50 Bethea, Tasha Rowan 27.08 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 57.05 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 57.48 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 57.93 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 58.16 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 58.26# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 58.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 58.45# BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
9 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 58.74 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
11 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 58.81 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 DeMatteo, Hannah SR-4 Montclair State 59.41 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
14 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
15 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 59.61 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
16 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 59.69 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 59.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 59.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 59.79 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
20 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.85# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
22 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 59.92 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
23 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.06# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn JR-3 Oneonta 1:00.15 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
25 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:00.25# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
26 Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
27 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.39# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:00.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.43# TCNJ vs Rider Dual Feb 3, 2017
30 vogt, kelly Rowan 1:00.48 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:00.53# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
32 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 1:00.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Jelic, Jennifer SR-4 Cortland St. 1:00.71# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Perrotti, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.78 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
36 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 1:00.86 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 1:00.92 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 1:00.98 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Bronk, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 1:01.11 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
39 Glenn, Jevonell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.11# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
41 Triani, Samantha SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
42 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:01.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Shafer, Sarevah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.42# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
44 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.50# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
45 Lyons, Ashley Buffalo State 1:01.51 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
46 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.53 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
47 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 1:01.54 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
49 Engesser, Kerianne JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.60 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
50 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:01.62# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 2:15.19# BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
3 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:15.45 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:16.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:16.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 2:18.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:18.49 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 2:18.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:19.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.53 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
15 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.00# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 2:20.05 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
17 Graham, Ceelea SR-4 Montclair State 2:20.24 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
18 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.91# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:21.08 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
20 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:21.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
21 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.31 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 2:21.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:21.58# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.79 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
26 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:21.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 2:22.28 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Decker, Jill FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Filimonsteva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 2:22.65 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:22.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:22.81 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
32 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:23.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
33 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 White, Rebekah JR-3 Houghton 2:23.07 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 2:23.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Passaro, Alesia JR-3 TCNJ 2:23.43 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
37 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:23.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.84 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
39 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:24.00# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Whyman, Melissa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.18 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
41 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 2:24.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:24.51 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
43 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 2:24.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Duncan, Regina Stockton 2:24.95 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Reagan, Samantha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:24.96 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
46 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:25.26 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
47 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:25.44# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
48 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:25.55# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
49 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.68 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
50 Filimontseva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 2:25.91 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:55.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:58.62 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:59.08 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
4 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 4:59.95 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 5:01.57 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:06.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:08.23 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
9 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:10.02 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
10 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 5:12.11# Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Kordrupel, Veronica Buffalo State 5:13.16 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 5:13.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
18 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.88 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 5:13.98 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
20 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Popovitch, Olivia SR-4 Oneonta 5:14.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 5:14.95 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
23 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:15.27 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
24 Rosenzweig, Sara SUNY Geneseo 5:15.60 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
25 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 5:16.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:16.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
27 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 5:16.61 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
28 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
29 Belko, Alicia Stockton 5:17.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 5:18.00 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
31 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:18.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Peppriell, Ashley SUNY Geneseo 5:18.13 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
33 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:18.54 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 5:19.03 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
35 Atchison, Jada SR-4 Oneonta 5:19.59 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
37 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 5:20.55 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
38 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:20.70 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
39 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 5:20.87 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
40 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 5:21.65 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
41 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:22.23 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:22.43# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
43 Livernois, Leah St. Lawrence 5:22.51 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
44 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 5:22.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
45 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:22.83 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
46 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 5:23.02# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
47 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 5:23.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:23.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
49 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 5:23.87 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
50 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 5:24.70 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 9:42.43 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:50.45 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 9:52.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:54.69 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
5 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:56.26 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 10:02.70# 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
7 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:04.69# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:05.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 10:07.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 10:09.03 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 10:11.19# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 10:13.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 10:19.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:21.89 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
17 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 10:24.72 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 10:24.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 10:25.60 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
21 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 10:25.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
22 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:26.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
23 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:26.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 10:27.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 10:29.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 10:31.13 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 10:31.24# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 10:32.47# Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
29 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 10:34.55 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
30 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 10:36.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 10:38.21# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:38.22 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
33 Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:38.74# Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
34 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 10:39.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
35 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 10:39.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 10:40.56 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:40.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 10:41.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 10:42.07 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 10:42.48 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
41 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:45.23 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 10:45.29 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 10:45.83 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
44 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 10:47.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 10:47.55 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 10:48.03# Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
47 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 10:49.70 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
48 Popovitch, Olivia SR-4 Oneonta 10:50.80 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
49 Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:51.21 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
50 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 10:51.29 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:04.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:16.48 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 4, 2017
4 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:21.95# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:22.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:33.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:34.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:46.08# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 17:46.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17:52.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:52.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
12 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:01.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 18:03.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 18:06.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:14.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 18:15.28# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
17 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:19.45 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:23.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 18:26.22 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
20 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 18:26.41 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:26.78 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
22 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 18:29.73 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
23 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 18:30.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
24 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 18:31.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
25 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:33.72 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
26 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 18:34.82# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 18:34.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:39.94 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
29 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 18:41.56 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 18:41.58 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 18:41.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:44.05# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:47.06 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
34 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 18:47.91 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 18:48.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
36 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 18:49.35 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
37 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 18:50.78 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
38 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 18:51.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
39 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 18:51.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:52.73 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 18:53.69 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
42 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 18:54.11 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
43 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 18:56.21 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
44 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 18:56.81 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
45 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 18:57.03 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
46 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 19:02.82 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 19:03.78 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
48 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 19:04.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 19:05.80# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
50 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 19:08.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 8.96 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
2 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.04 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
5 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 9.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
6 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 9.07 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
8 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 9.15(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 9.17 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
11 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.22 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 9.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 9.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.36 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
16 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 9.37 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
16 Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 9.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
18 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 9.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 9.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 9.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 9.42 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
23 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.44 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
23 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
25 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 9.48 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 9.48 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
28 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 9.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 9.54 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
30 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
31 Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.58 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
32 Clohessy, Kayla JR-3 Oneonta 9.60 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
32 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 9.60 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
34 Mitchell, Michelle JR-3 NYU 9.66(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 9.68 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
35 Hammer, Madeline JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Belewich, Emily SR-4 Cobleskill 9.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
37 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 9.71 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
39 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 9.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Kaessinger, Kirstin SO-2 Cortland St. 9.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Buehler, Vicky SR-4 RPI 9.82 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
42 House, Brittany FR-1 Cortland St. 9.85 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
43 Iasparo, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 9.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Parker, Madison FR-1 Oswego State 9.88 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
45 Agnew, Paige SR-4 Ithaca 9.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St. 9.92 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
47 Maynes, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 9.93 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
48 Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.95 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic Dec 3, 2016
49 Jones, Kyandreia SO-2 Hamilton 9.97 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 10.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowan 3:57.64 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
2 SUNY Geneseo 3:58.23# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 TCNJ 4:01.71# BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
4 Stockton 4:02.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 RPI 4:03.13 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
6 Ithaca 4:03.24# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Oswego State 4:03.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 RIT 4:03.68 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Montclair State 4:04.56 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
10 Cortland St. 4:04.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
11 Oneonta 4:05.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Buffalo State 4:05.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 NYU 4:06.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Brockport St. 4:08.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Rochester 4:08.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 St. John Fisher 4:08.61 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Nazareth 4:09.79 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 St. Lawrence 4:10.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Utica 4:11.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Hamilton 4:13.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Rutgers-Newark 4:13.94# Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Houghton 4:14.39 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
24 York (N.Y.) 4:15.01# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
25 Stevens Institute 4:15.66 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
26 Union (N.Y.) 4:16.55 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Ramapo 4:19.29 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
28 Medgar Evers 4:19.47 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 4, 2017
29 USMMA 4:22.66 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Hunter 4:25.75# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
31 Fredonia 4:26.17# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
32 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:26.72 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
33 Alfred 4:29.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 CCNY 4:30.80# CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
35 Alfred State 4:34.07 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
36 Cobleskill 4:38.27 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
37 Mount Saint Mary 4:48.80 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
38 Manhattanville 4:59.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Lehman 5:25.15 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016

Distance Medley

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ithaca 11:52.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 SUNY Geneseo 11:55.68 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 St. Lawrence 11:56.05 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Rowan 11:58.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Rochester 12:01.12 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Oneonta 12:11.13 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Stockton 12:12.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Plattsburgh St. 12:16.16 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
9 Stevens Institute 12:26.01# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 RIT 12:27.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 RPI 12:28.62 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Ramapo 12:34.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Hamilton 12:37.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Buffalo State 12:41.85 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Nazareth 12:47.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Fredonia 12:52.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 NYU 12:56.08 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Utica 12:57.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
19 St. John Fisher 12:58.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Hunter 13:00.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 Cortland St. 13:02.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Oswego State 13:12.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Houghton 13:16.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
24 TCNJ 13:25.96 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
25 Cobleskill 13:33.81 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Brockport St. 13:37.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Farmingdale St. 14:06.01# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
28 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14:09.65 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
29 Montclair State 14:22.73 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
30 Manhattanville 15:12.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Alfred State 15:38.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
32 Lehman 16:32.48# 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 1.70m 5' 7" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 1.66m 5' 5.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Soeder, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 1.65m 5' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 1.64m 5' 4.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
5 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
5 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
8 Couperus, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 1.62m 5' 3.75" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Brockport St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 1.61m 5' 3.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 1.61m 5' 3.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 1.60m 5' 3" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
12 Yedynak, Estelle FR-1 Ithaca 1.60m 5' 3" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
12 Bethea, Traci JR-3 Rowan 1.60m 5' 3" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
12 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 1.60m 5' 3" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
12 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 1.60m 5' 3" Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
17 Killip, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 1.59m 5' 2.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 Johnston, Hayley JR-3 Brockport St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Stokes, Gwen FR-1 Houghton 1.58m 5' 2.25" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Silver, Jordan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Gaines, Tiaria SO-2 Oneonta 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Czerw, Gabby JR-3 Cortland St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 LaPierre, Alexa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.56m 5' 1.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Unger, Sarah SO-2 Rowan 1.56m 5' 1.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
26 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
26 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
26 Swasey, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 1.55m 5' 1" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 1.55m 5' 1" 2016 New Year's Invitational Dec 11, 2016
26 Scardino, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 1.55m 5' 1" 2016 New Year's Invitational Dec 11, 2016
26 Guidarelli, Abigail FR-1 Utica 1.55m 5' 1" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
32 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 1.53m 5' 0.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
32 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 1.53m 5' 0.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
32 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.53m 5' 0.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta 1.52m 4' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 14, 2017
35 Tynan, Laura FR-1 Oneonta 1.52m 4' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.52m 4' 11.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 1.52m 4' 11.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
40 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.50m 4' 11" Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
40 Piacentini, Lucy CCNY 1.50m 4' 11" St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Wyatt, Jade Manhattanville 1.50m 4' 11" St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Alexander, Adelia FR-1 Ithaca 1.50m 4' 11" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
40 Gelotte, Leigh SO-2 Hamilton 1.50m 4' 11" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
40 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 1.50m 4' 11" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Sullivan, Ashlyne SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.50m 4' 11" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
40 Thomas, Sara SO-2 Nazareth 1.50m 4' 11" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Pituras, Kayla FR-1 Ramapo 1.50m 4' 11" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
40 Farrell, Megan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.50m 4' 11" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Sadowitz, Megan SO-2 Alfred 1.50m 4' 11" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitman, Katherine JR-3 Ithaca 4.25m 13' 11.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Cripps, Bethany FR-1 Ithaca 3.78m 12' 4.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 3.65m 11' 11.75" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
4 Fisher, Claire Brockport St. 3.55m 11' 7.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
5 Watson, Kelcey FR-1 Brockport St. 3.43m 11' 3" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Kaplan, Samantha FR-1 RIT 3.40m 11' 1.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Capestrani, Mikayla JR-3 Fredonia 3.35m 10' 11.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
7 Sawyer, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 3.35m 10' 11.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
7 Douglas, Elizabeth SO-2 Stockton 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
7 Piazza, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.35m 10' 11.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
11 Placentra, Dana SR-4 NYU 3.30m 10' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
11 Prentice, Tracy SR-4 TCNJ 3.30m 10' 10" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Bronk, Sarah SUNY Geneseo 3.25m 10' 8" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
13 Doherty, Katherine FR-1 Cortland St. 3.25m 10' 8" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
13 DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 3.25m 10' 8" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Gardella, Allison SR-4 Brockport St. 3.20m 10' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Mercurio, Gabby SO-2 Brockport St. 3.20m 10' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Zaput, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 3.15m 10' 4" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
18 Cruickshank, Danielle SR-4 Ramapo 3.15m 10' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
20 Heft, Madison SO-2 TCNJ 3.10m 10' 2" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
20 Swasey, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 3.10m 10' 2" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 3.10m 10' 2" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
23 Jones, Sarah SO-2 Rochester 3.07m 10' 0.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
24 Rokicsak, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.05m 10' 0" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Myott, MacKenzie FR-1 Buffalo State 3.05m 10' 0" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Siciliano, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 2.97m 9' 9" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Reina, Maya Brockport St. 2.95m 9' 8" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
27 Shaughnessy, Krissy SR-4 RPI 2.95m 9' 8" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 O'Brien, Mary SO-2 St. John Fisher 2.95m 9' 8" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 2.95m 9' 8" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
27 Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 2.95m 9' 8" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Guzman, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 2.95m 9' 8" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
27 Cornelius, Megan SR-4 RIT 2.95m 9' 8" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
34 Pizzo, Madeline FR-1 RIT 2.92m 9' 7" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
34 Douglas, Rachel FR-1 RIT 2.92m 9' 7" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
34 Farid, Erini SR-4 NYU 2.92m 9' 7" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
37 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 2.90m 9' 6.25" St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
37 Daloia, Fiona SR-4 Houghton 2.90m 9' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
37 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 2.90m 9' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
37 Razzano, Nicole SO-2 Ithaca 2.90m 9' 6.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
37 Evans, Abigail FR-1 St. Lawrence 2.90m 9' 6.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
42 Specht, Nicole FR-1 Brockport St. 2.86m 9' 4.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Cooper, Sierra JR-3 RPI 2.80m 9' 2.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Elia, Megan SO-2 Utica 2.80m 9' 2.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
45 Garrett, Londrea FR-1 Rochester 2.77m 9' 1" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
46 VanDerEems, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.75m 9' 0.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Walker, Jenna FR-1 Stockton 2.75m 9' 0.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
48 Pawlowski, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 2.66m 8' 8.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
48 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 2.66m 8' 8.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
50 Nash, Madison SO-2 Utica 2.65m 8' 8.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.95m 19' 6.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.88m 19' 3.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Clohessy, Kayla JR-3 Oneonta 5.74m 18' 10" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 5.59m 18' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia Nazareth 5.45m 17' 10.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
5 Huynh, Lisa SO-2 Brockport St. 5.45m 17' 10.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
7 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St. 5.42m 17' 9.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
8 McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 5.41m 17' 9" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.37m 17' 7.5" Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
11 Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 5.36m 17' 7" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
12 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 5.32m 17' 5.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea FR-1 Oswego State 5.31m 17' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 5.30m 17' 4.75" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
15 Altidor, Iesha JR-3 Manhattanville 5.29m 17' 4.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.29m 17' 4.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
17 DeAngelis, Darcy SO-2 RIT 5.26m 17' 3.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
18 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Hammer, Madeline SUNY Geneseo 5.24m 17' 2.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
20 MacDougall, Erin SUNY Geneseo 5.20m 17' 0.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
20 Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 5.20m 17' 0.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
20 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.20m 17' 0.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
23 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 5.19m 17' 0.5" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
23 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 5.19m 17' 0.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Kober, Alexandria SR-4 Brockport St. 5.16m 16' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.16m 16' 11.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5.14m 16' 10.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
27 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
29 Joseph, Jennifer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.13m 16' 10" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
30 McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 5.12m 16' 9.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
30 Spiegel, Bobbi SR-4 Rochester 5.12m 16' 9.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 5.10m 16' 8.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
33 Gaines, Tiaria SO-2 Oneonta 5.09m 16' 8.5" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
34 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 5.08m 16' 8" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 5.08m 16' 8" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
34 Yensan, Sarah FR-1 Oswego State 5.08m 16' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Kudinov, Valeria Oswego State 5.07m 16' 7.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
38 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 5.06m 16' 7.25" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
39 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 5.05m 16' 7" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
40 Cooper, Simone SR-4 NYU 5.04m 16' 6.5" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
40 Roberts, Kristina FR-1 Alfred 5.04m 16' 6.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Tappin, Jadah FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5.03m 16' 6" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
42 Schmitz, Caitlin FR-1 Ithaca 5.03m 16' 6" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
42 Lewis, Ebonie SO-2 Lehman 5.03m 16' 6" Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
45 Senior, Tse-Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 5.02m 16' 5.75" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
45 Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 5.02m 16' 5.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
47 Gardner, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 5.01m 16' 5.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
48 Pearson, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute 5.00m 16' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
48 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 5.00m 16' 5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
48 Perry, Danielle FR-1 Alfred 5.00m 16' 5" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.64m 41' 5.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 12.05m 39' 6.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 11.60m 38' 0.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 11.52m 37' 9.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Kober, Alexandria SR-4 Brockport St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
6 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 11.42m 37' 5.75" Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.28m 37' 0.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
8 Senior, Tse-Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 11.24m 36' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Cooper, Simone SR-4 NYU 11.22m 36' 9.75" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 11.21m 36' 9.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Tappin, Jadah FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11.19m 36' 8.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
12 Couperus, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 11.11m 36' 5.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 11.01m 36' 1.5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
13 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia SO-2 Nazareth 11.01m 36' 1.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Jenkins, Jade SR-4 Utica 11.00m 36' 1.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 McRae, Jessica FR-1 Stockton 10.93m 35' 10.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
17 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 10.88m 35' 8.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Perry, Danielle Alfred 10.87m 35' 8" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
18 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea FR-1 Oswego State 10.87m 35' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.83m 35' 6.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Goldstein, Raychael SO-2 Cortland St. 10.81m 35' 5.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Gaines, Tiaria SO-2 Oneonta 10.80m 35' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Schmitz, Caitlin FR-1 Ithaca 10.76m 35' 3.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
24 Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 10.75m 35' 3.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 Madden, Hannah SUNY Geneseo 10.73m 35' 2.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
26 DeAngelis, Darcy SO-2 RIT 10.72m 35' 2" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
27 Chamalian, Jeimi SO-2 Rowan 10.71m 35' 1.75" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
28 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 10.70m 35' 1.25" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
29 Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.63m 34' 10.5" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
30 Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 10.62m 34' 10.25" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
30 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 10.62m 34' 10.25" Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
32 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 10.60m 34' 9.5" Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
33 Garrett, Londrea FR-1 Rochester 10.58m 34' 8.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
33 Moran, Diane SO-2 Stockton 10.58m 34' 8.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
35 Krupa, Lauryn SUNY Geneseo 10.57m 34' 8.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
36 Anunagba, Angeles SO-2 CCNY 10.56m 34' 7.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
37 Czerw, Gabby JR-3 Cortland St. 10.55m 34' 7.5" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
38 Roberts, Kristina Alfred 10.53m 34' 6.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
39 Solomon, Tunisia SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.48m 34' 4.75" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
40 Pearson, Sammi FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
41 Yee, Brianna SR-4 NYU 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Johnson, Alana JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
43 McHugh, Patricia SR-4 Stockton 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
44 Kane, Erin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.42m 34' 2.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
45 Rosser, Morgan SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.40m 34' 1.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Huynh, Lisa SO-2 Brockport St. 10.33m 33' 10.75" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
47 Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 10.32m 33' 10.25" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
48 Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 10.31m 33' 10" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
49 Corcoran, Celeste JR-3 RPI 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
49 Browne, Anna FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 15.21m 49' 11" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Craven, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 12.82m 42' 0.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Bush, Kendra SR-4 RIT 12.73m 41' 9.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Mays, Mariah FR-1 Brockport St. 12.50m 41' 0.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 12.46m 40' 10.5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
7 Wood, Meghann JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.37m 40' 7" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Stimpson, Jenifer SO-2 Utica 12.14m 39' 10" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hulbert, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.11m 39' 8.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Chapman, Heather JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.85m 38' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Bienko, Anneliese JR-3 Fredonia 11.83m 38' 9.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
12 DeClerck, Taylor SR-4 Oneonta 11.71m 38' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Boylan, Francesca SR-4 Ithaca 11.69m 38' 4.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Murray, Alise Brockport St. 11.68m 38' 4" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Pizzo, Madeline FR-1 RIT 11.67m 38' 3.5" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Coon, Brianna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.63m 38' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Williams, Rachel JR-3 Fredonia 11.56m 37' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Wellauer, Kendall FR-1 Ithaca 11.56m 37' 11.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
19 Bua, Arianna SR-4 Stockton 11.55m 37' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
20 Wilson, Melinda SR-4 RPI 11.54m 37' 10.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Lu, Charis JR-3 Ithaca 11.47m 37' 7.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
22 Buczowski, Harley JR-3 Cortland St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
23 Rambert, Angela FR-1 TCNJ 11.43m 37' 6" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
24 Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.41m 37' 5.25" 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
25 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 11.34m 37' 2.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
26 Serdock, Meghan SR-4 Oneonta 11.28m 37' 0.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Gillenwater, Tianna JR-3 Buffalo State 11.26m 36' 11.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Habibzai, Neilab FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.26m 36' 11.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Noonan, Caitlin JR-3 Ithaca 11.24m 36' 10.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Piemonte, Juliana SO-2 Oneonta 11.23m 36' 10.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Folk, Marissa SO-2 RPI 11.22m 36' 9.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
32 McCallar, Naji SO-2 Fredonia 11.21m 36' 9.5" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
33 Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 11.19m 36' 8.5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
34 Barlowe, Alexandria SUNY Geneseo 11.11m 36' 5.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
34 Powell, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 11.11m 36' 5.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Therrien, Lindsay JR-3 Cortland St. 11.09m 36' 4.75" Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
37 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 10.97m 36' 0" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Zizzo, Nikki SO-2 Utica 10.97m 36' 0" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Soy, Sarah FR-1 Montclair State 10.95m 35' 11.25" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
40 Lewis, Ebonie SO-2 Lehman 10.88m 35' 8.5" Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
41 Diao, Cheila JR-3 Buffalo State 10.85m 35' 7.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
42 Fales, Emily SO-2 Utica 10.84m 35' 6.75" Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
43 Ferguson, Molly SO-2 Utica 10.82m 35' 6" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Shockley, Ki-jana SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.75m 35' 3.25" Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
45 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.74m 35' 3" St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Gowan, Malakia JR-3 RIT 10.71m 35' 1.75" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
47 Swavely, Autumn JR-3 Brockport St. 10.63m 34' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Norberg, Sara SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
49 Perry, Rebecca FR-1 Ramapo 10.50m 34' 5.5" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
50 Wojciechowski, Julia SO-2 RIT 10.45m 34' 3.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Serdock, Meghan SR-4 Oneonta 18.59m 61' 0" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 17.92m 58' 9.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 16.41m 53' 10.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 16.15m 53' 0" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
5 DeClerck, Taylor SR-4 Oneonta 15.97m 52' 4.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
5 Craven, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 15.97m 52' 4.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Noonan, Caitlin JR-3 Ithaca 15.93m 52' 3.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Palacios, Yvonne SR-4 Ithaca 15.51m 50' 10.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Folk, Marissa SO-2 RPI 15.36m 50' 4.75" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
10 Buczowski, Harley JR-3 Cortland St. 15.15m 49' 8.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Murray, Alise SO-2 Brockport St. 14.93m 48' 11.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
12 Regan, Eibhlin SR-4 Rochester 14.91m 48' 11" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Conners, Leah SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.78m 48' 6" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Nuzzi, Renee JR-3 RPI 14.71m 48' 3.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Cadle-Hinton, Maia SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.70m 48' 2.75" 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
16 Wilson, Melinda SR-4 RPI 14.56m 47' 9.25" Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
17 Diao, Cheila SR-4 Buffalo State 14.49m 47' 6.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Cooper, Maya SO-2 Oneonta 14.47m 47' 5.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Hull, Emily JR-3 Hamilton 14.33m 47' 0.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Boylan, Francesca SR-4 Ithaca 14.30m 46' 11" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Barsch, Isabel SO-2 Stockton 14.28m 46' 10.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
22 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 14.23m 46' 8.25" 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Mountain, Alyssa SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.20m 46' 7.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Mays, Mariah FR-1 Brockport St. 14.16m 46' 5.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Harte, Brianna SO-2 RPI 14.14m 46' 4.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
26 Hyde, Brynn JR-3 Alfred 14.07m 46' 2" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Forney, Megan SR-4 Rochester 13.96m 45' 9.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Coney, Sarah SR-4 Oneonta 13.94m 45' 9" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Lu, Charis JR-3 Ithaca 13.93m 45' 8.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Lane, Kaitlynn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.85m 45' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
31 Lewis, Aneesa FR-1 Utica 13.84m 45' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
32 Chapman, Heather JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.68m 44' 10.75" Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
33 Powell, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 13.63m 44' 8.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Williams, Rachel JR-3 Fredonia 13.61m 44' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Wellauer, Kendall FR-1 Ithaca 13.52m 44' 4.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Coon, Brianna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.48m 44' 2.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Bush, Kendra SR-4 RIT 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
38 Wojciechowski, Julia SO-2 RIT 13.41m 44' 0" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
39 Piemonte, Juliana SO-2 Oneonta 13.38m 43' 10.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
40 Zebrowski, Emily FR-1 RIT 13.36m 43' 10" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
41 Barlowe, Alexandria SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.23m 43' 5" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
42 Hulbert, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.19m 43' 3.25" Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
43 Cuadra, Amanda SO-2 Manhattanville 13.16m 43' 2.25" Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Robinson, Jordan FR-1 Rowan 13.15m 43' 1.75" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
45 Brown, Brealle FR-1 Utica 13.05m 42' 9.75" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
46 Hoven, MacKenzie SR-4 Utica 13.03m 42' 9" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
46 Panikowski, Allyson JR-3 Stockton 13.03m 42' 9" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
48 Cunningham, Hannah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.84m 42' 1.5" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
49 McCallar, Naji SO-2 Fredonia 12.79m 41' 11.5" Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
50 Norwood, Judae SO-2 Oneonta 12.78m 41' 11.25" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 3528 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 3274 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 3234 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3216 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 3169 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Hammer, Madeline JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3031 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 2989 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 2972 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Johnston, Hayley JR-3 Brockport St. 2955 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 2910 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 2887 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
12 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 2838 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Kudinov, Valeria SR-4 Oswego State 2810 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 2772 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 LaPierre, Alexa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2769 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 2733 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Warner, Miranda JR-3 Fredonia 2637 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 2629 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 2617 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 2600 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
21 Pizzo, Madeline FR-1 RIT 2570 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Kaessinger, Kirstin SO-2 Cortland St. 2570 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 2564 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 2530 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 2525 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Farrell, Megan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2464 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Lee, Samantha JR-3 RPI 2431 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Perry, Teagan SO-2 Cortland St. 2419 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Angeliu, Christy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2412 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 2408 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 2394 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Sullivan, Ashlyne SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2387 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Heuschneider, Kristen FR-1 Cortland St. 2285 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Benzin, Taylor SR-4 Fredonia 2281 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 2209 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Beezer, Katie SR-4 Rochester 2204 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2195 # Widener Field Meet Jan 26, 2017
38 Maddock, Kristen SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2124 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
39 Rosser, Morgan SO-2 St. Lawrence 2038 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
40 Antonio, Fasha FR-1 Fredonia 2019 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Fiore, Holly JR-3 Alfred State 1755 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
42 Galus, Alexandra FR-1 Cortland St. 1653 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
43 Lewis, Ebonie SO-2 Lehman 1601 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
44 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 1499 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
45 Cirigliano, Angelia SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1484 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
45 Spiegler, Adelai FR-1 Ithaca 1484 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017