2017 NCAA Div. II Outdoor Qualifying  

  • ICON KEY:
  • NCAA DII Prov
  • NCAA DII Auto
Hide Search
All Teams Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany State Alderson Broaddus American Int'l Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Ashland Assumption Augusta Augustana (S.D.) Azusa Pacific Barton Bellarmine Belmont Abbey Bemidji State Benedict Bentley Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bowie State Brevard CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. San B'dino Caldwell California (Pa.) Carson-Newman Cedarville Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chico State Christian Bros. Claflin Clarion Clark Atlanta Clayton State Coker Colo. Christian Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Columbus St. Concord Concordia-St. Paul Converse Daemen Dallas Baptist Davis & Elkins District of Columbia Dixie State Dominican (N.Y.) Drury East Central East Stroudsburg Eastern New Mexico Edinboro Embry-Riddle Emporia St. Felician Ferris State Findlay Florida Southern Florida Tech Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franklin Pierce Fresno Pacific Georgian Court Glenville St. Grand Valley St. Harding Hillsdale Humboldt State Illinois-Springfield Indiana (Pa.) Indianapolis Johnson C. Smith Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan King Kutztown LIU Post Lake Erie Lake Superior State Lane Le Moyne Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lenoir-Rhyne Lewis Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Livingstone Lock Haven MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Malone Mansfield Mars Hill Maryville (Mo.) McKendree Merrimack Metro State Michigan Tech Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minot State Mississippi College Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Molloy Montevallo Morehouse Mount Olive NW Missouri Nebraska-Kearney New Haven New Mexico Highlands North Alabama North Georgia North Greenville Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Nazarene Northwood (Mich.) Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Ohio Dominican Ohio Valley Oklahoma Christian P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras Paine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Point Loma Post Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Quincy Roberts Wesleyan Rogers State SW Minnesota St. Saginaw Valley Saint Leo Saint Martin's Saint Rose San Francisco St. Seattle Pacific Seton Hill Shaw Shippensburg Shorter Simon Fraser Sioux Falls Slippery Rock So. Conn. St. Sonoma St. South Dakota Mines Southern Arkansas Southern Indiana Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Wesleyan Southwest Baptist Southwestern Oklahoma Spring Hill St. Augustine's St. Cloud State St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Thomas Aquinas Stanislaus State Stonehill TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville Tampa Tarleton State Tiffin Trevecca Nazarene Truman Tuskegee U-Mary UC San Diego UC-Colo. Spgs. UNC Pembroke Upper Iowa Ursuline (Ohio) Virginia State Virginia Union Walsh Washburn Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) West Alabama West Chester West Georgia West Liberty West Texas A&M West Virginia Wesleyan Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Wheeling Jesuit William Jewell Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Wis.-Parkside
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 10.25 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.2
2 Miller , Lester SO-2 Shorter 10.28 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.2
3 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 10.29 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17 0.5
4 Parker, Marcus FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.30 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 2.0
5 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.31 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.2
6 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 10.32 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
7 Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.35 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.0
8 Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 10.39 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 2.5
8 Rose, Stephen JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.39 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 3.0
8 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 10.39 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 -0.5
11 Walker, Jullane FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10.40 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 3.4
11 Handley, Todd SR-4 West Texas A&M 10.40 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 2.0
13 David, Jakiel JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.42 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 3.8
13 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.42 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 4.0
15 Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 10.44 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.9
15 Moate, Eric SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
17 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 10.45 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.9
17 Zook, Sam SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.45 @ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open 04/13/17 2.5
17 Jordan, Jared SR-4 Albany State 10.45 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 2.7
17 Matthews, Xavier JR-3 Columbus St. 10.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
21 Acevedo Laracuente, Octavio JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 10.46 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 04/07/17 1.9
21 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 10.46 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 2.0
23 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 10.47 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 2.0
23 Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.47 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17 3.4
23 McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 10.47 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 3.8
26 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SO-2 Augusta 10.48 Emory Classic 03/24/17 2.2
27 Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 10.49 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 +0.0
27 Ballantyne, Micah JR-3 Adams State 10.49 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 2.0
29 Franklin, Amani FR-1 Morehouse 10.50 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 2.7
30 Segarra Delerme, Julio JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 10.51 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17 0.3
31 Sanders, Devon JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.52 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.2
32 Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 10.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.1
33 Thomas, Oshane SR-4 Lake Superior State 10.54 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17 2.6
33 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 10.54 Emory Classic 03/24/17 2.2
35 Bailey , Barnett SO-2 Shorter 10.56 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.2
35 Foley, Preston SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10.56 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.9
35 Woods, Tony FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.56 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 3.0
35 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.56 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 1.4
39 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10.57 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 2.7
39 Glor, Luxon SO-2 U-Mary 10.57 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 3.4
39 Street, Semaj SR-4 Barton 10.57 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 3.5
39 Hall, Jacques SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 10.57 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 2.0
43 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 10.58 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.5
43 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 10.58 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.9
43 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 10.58 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17 1.2
46 Blair, Cornelius SR-4 Tarleton State 10.59 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.2
46 Frickey, Todd SR-4 Hillsdale 10.59 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) 04/14/17 2.2
46 Tolbert, Jalen SR-4 Columbus St. 10.59 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 2.7
46 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.59 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 0.6
46 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 10.59 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 2.1
46 Smith, LaChristopher JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.59 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 0.4
52 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.60 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17 3.9
52 Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 10.60 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.7
52 Savage, C J SO-2 West Alabama 10.60 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.2
55 Ellis, David JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.61 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 2.0
55 Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 10.61 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.2

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11.52 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.8
1 Bailey, Kimberley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.52 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.6
3 Cameron, Shanice SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.56 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/15/17 3.4
4 Hutchinson, Imani SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.58 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17 2.3
5 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11.61 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.6
6 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.62 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17 2.3
7 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 11.65 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 0.4
7 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 11.65 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17 3.9
7 Wahi, Sunayna SR-4 Adams State 11.65 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 3.0
10 Adah, Afure SO-2 Minnesota State 11.67 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 2.2
10 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.67 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.5
10 Johnson, Dianna SO-2 Adams State 11.67 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 -1.0
13 Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 11.69 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.8
14 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11.71 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.7
15 Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.77 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 2.0
16 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 11.78 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17 2.4
17 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee FR-1 Florida Tech 11.79 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.1
17 Cauldwell, Diana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.79 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.6
19 Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 11.80 @ 2017 UTEP Invitational 04/22/17 1.9
20 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.82 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 2.1
21 Reuwsaat, Stachia SR-4 Chadron State 11.83 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17 +0.0
22 Edwards, Mayah SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 11.84 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17 1.1
22 Taylor, Keandria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.84 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.8
22 Gregory, Karlona JR-3 Minnesota State 11.84 ESU Spring Invitational 03/17/17 2.1
22 Davis, Tanesha FR-1 U-Mary 11.84 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 1.2
26 Miles, J'Liyah SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.85 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 1.2
26 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.85 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 4.0
28 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 11.86 Little Rock Open 04/07/17 2.6
29 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.89 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
29 Clark, Mackenzie SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.89 East Texas Invitational 04/15/17 1.6
29 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.89 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 0.6
32 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.90 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17 1.7
32 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.90 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 4.0
34 Jones, Dykearah FR-1 Albany State 11.91 Alice Coachman 2017 04/01/17 1.7
35 Monagi, Adrine SR-4 Angelo State 11.92 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.0
35 TORRES, YOHARY SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.92 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17 1.5
35 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.92 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 1.9
35 Bergman, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11.92 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17 0.7
39 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.93 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17 1.1
39 Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.93 Holst Invitational 04/22/17 1.2
41 Bryant, Antwoinisha FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.94 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
41 Duale, Sam SO-2 Ashland 11.94 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad 04/14/17 2.2
41 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU Open 04/20/17 2.5
44 Golding, Milan SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 2.5
44 LLanos Llanos, Coralys SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 11.95 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17 1.5
46 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 11.96 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 0.5
46 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.96 SRU Open 04/20/17 2.5
46 Pandohie, Tonie JR-3 U-Mary 11.96 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 2.2
46 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 0.8
50 Bandayrel, Janelle SR-4 San Francisco St. 11.98 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17 3.9
50 Giles, Ashlynn FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.98 East Texas Invitational 04/15/17 1.6
50 Wallace, Jada SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.98 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17 3.6
53 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 3.5
53 Ross, Kymmalett SR-4 Central Missouri 11.99 ESU Spring Invitational 03/17/17 2.1

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jordan, Jared SR-4 Albany State 20.79 Alice Coachman 2017 04/01/17 1.9
2 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20.84 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
3 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 0.4
3 Miller , Lester SO-2 Shorter 20.85 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
3 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 20.85 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
3 Royes, Faedian JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.85 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.3
7 Rose, Stephen JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.93 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.3
8 Barton, Miguel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.97 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.3
9 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 20.98 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 0.4
10 Parker, Marcus FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 20.99 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 3.0
11 Brooks, Justin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.02 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
12 Kerr, Ian JR-3 Adams State 21.07 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 1.5
13 Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 21.08 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.3
14 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.09 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.1
15 Zook, Sam SO-2 MSU-Billings 21.11 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational 04/22/17 0.9
15 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 21.11 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
17 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.14 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 3.7
18 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.18 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
19 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.19 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
20 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 21.23 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17 2.1
20 Ballantyne, Micah JR-3 Adams State 21.23 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 1.8
22 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.24 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.7
23 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 21.25 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 2.4
24 Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 21.26 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.3
25 Matthews, Xavier JR-3 Columbus St. 21.28 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
26 Moate, Eric SO-2 Nova Southeastern 21.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 0.3
27 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 21.30 Miami Duals 04/01/17 0.2
27 Woods, Malcolm SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21.30 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17 2.7
27 Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 21.30 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17 1.2
27 David, Jakiel JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.30 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 -0.2
31 Dulaney, Julian JR-3 Metro State 21.32 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 2.2
31 Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 21.32 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17 1.8
33 Goodwin, Taysean SO-2 Emporia St. 21.34 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 3.2
34 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.37 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.1
34 Outten, Carlos SO-2 Morehouse 21.37 Alice Coachman 2017 04/01/17 1.9
34 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 -0.7
34 Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 -0.7
38 Sanders, Devon JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.38 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17 2.0
38 Worrell, Deishawn FR-1 Limestone 21.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 3.9
40 Williams, John SO-2 Columbus St. 21.39 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.0
40 Bailey , Barnett SO-2 Shorter 21.39 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
40 Williams, Dylan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.39 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17 1.4
43 Wallace , Devin SO-2 Shorter 21.40 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
44 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 21.41 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
44 Acevedo Laracuente, Octavio JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 21.41 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 04/07/17 1.9
44 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 21.41 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 1.8
44 Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Albany State 21.41 Alice Coachman 2017 04/01/17 1.7
44 Cooper, Steven SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.41 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 1.5
49 DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.44 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.5
49 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.44 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17 1.1
49 Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.44 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 2.3
52 Tolbert, Jalen SR-4 Columbus St. 21.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.2
52 Smith, LaChristopher JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.45 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 1.5
54 Brown, Jalen FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.46 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 3.7
54 Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 21.46 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 2.2
54 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 21.46 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17 -1.5
57 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 21.47 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17 3.6
57 Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 21.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
57 Handley, Todd SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.47 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 1.5
57 Savage, C J SO-2 West Alabama 21.47 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 2.2
61 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 21.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
61 Jenkins, Breon SO-2 Wingate 21.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.2
61 King, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 21.49 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 1.3
61 Hall, Jacques SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 21.49 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 1.8

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.43 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 3.9
2 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 23.70 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 0.1
2 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 23.70 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.2
2 Cameron, Shanice SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.70 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 2.0
5 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 23.78 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 1.2
6 Wahi, Sunayna SR-4 Adams State 23.80 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 3.5
7 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.86 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17 2.1
7 Bergman, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 23.86 SBU Invite 04/08/17 2.6
9 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 23.88 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17 2.7
10 Hutchinson, Imani SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.92 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17 2.1
10 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.92 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.7
12 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.01 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.2
13 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 24.02 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 3.6
14 Bailey, Kimberley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.04 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17 0.1
15 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.09 Friends Invitational 04/07/17 3.6
16 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.13 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 1.1
17 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 24.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17 1.3
18 Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 24.20 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17 2.8
19 Gregory, Karlona JR-3 Minnesota State 24.21 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 3.3
20 Frazier, Brianna SR-4 Benedict 24.23 USC Open 04/22/17 1.3
21 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.25 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17 0.6
21 Wichman, Victoria SO-2 Hillsdale 24.25 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) 04/14/17 0.9
23 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.26 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/22/17 1.4
23 Adah, Afure SO-2 Minnesota State 24.26 ESU Spring Invitational 03/17/17 2.2
25 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.29 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.4
26 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 24.32 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
26 Johnson, Phoebe SO-2 Benedict 24.32 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 3.2
28 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.33 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 1.5
29 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.34 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17 3.7
30 Battle, Armani FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.35 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17 0.4
31 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.36 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 3.5
31 Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.36 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 2.3
33 TORRES, YOHARY SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 24.38 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 04/07/17 1.3
34 Baynard, Timarya FR-1 San Francisco St. 24.42 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17 2.7
34 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.42 SRU Open 04/20/17 0.7
34 Nichols, Cieanna FR-1 Florida Tech 24.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
34 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.42 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 1.1
38 Taylor, Keandria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 24.43 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.7
38 Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 24.43 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.2
38 Hammerschmidt, Julia SO-2 U-Mary 24.43 2017 Al Bortke Open & Multi 04/08/17 3.8
41 Hunter, Ade JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.47 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 3.5
42 Brooks, Shakinah SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.48 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17 2.9
42 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 24.48 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 1.5
44 Duale, Sam SO-2 Ashland 24.50 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad 04/14/17 2.7
44 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 24.50 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17 1.6
46 Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 24.52 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.7
46 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 24.52 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 1.4
46 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 0.2
49 Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.53 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 0.7

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 45.99 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
2 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 46.42 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
3 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.74 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
4 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.80 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
5 Gyasi, Daniel SR-4 West Texas A&M 47.07 Wes Kittley Invitational 03/24/17
6 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 47.08 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
7 Brooks, Justin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 47.09 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
7 DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 47.09 Florida Relays 03/30/17
9 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 47.15 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
9 Royes, Faedian JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.15 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
11 Locklin Jr, Antonio SR-4 Benedict 47.21 USC Open 04/22/17
12 Powell, Quintin JR-3 Rogers State 47.27 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
13 Windham, Dedrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 47.28 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
14 Schuster, John SO-2 Minnesota State 47.30 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
15 Hazel, Odou JR-3 Claflin 47.41 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
15 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.41 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
17 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 47.46 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
18 Brookins, Terence SR-4 Florida Tech 47.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
19 Horne, Shawn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 47.53 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
19 Williams, Lennox JR-3 Benedict 47.53 USC Open 04/22/17
21 Smith, Quincy SR-4 Columbus St. 47.57 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
22 Cooper, Steven SR-4 West Texas A&M 47.58 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
23 Dennis, Morris JR-3 Minnesota State 47.61 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
24 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.66 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
25 Goodwin, Taysean SO-2 Emporia St. 47.69 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
26 Finical, Richard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 47.72 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
27 Arnell, Hunter JR-3 Colorado Mines 47.73 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
28 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 47.78 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University 04/21/17
29 Kelloway, Daniel SR-4 Simon Fraser 47.80 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
30 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 47.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
31 Marquez, Isaac SO-2 Angelo State 47.92 Wes Kittley Invitational 03/24/17
32 Marcum, Zack SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 47.93 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
33 Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
33 Tsygankov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 47.94 2017 Achilles Cup 03/25/17

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 53.52 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
2 Bergman, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 54.02 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
3 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 54.06 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
4 Baynard, Timarya FR-1 San Francisco St. 54.11 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
5 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 54.26 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
6 Frazier, Brianna SR-4 Benedict 54.37 USC Open 04/22/17
7 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 54.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
8 DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR-4 Humboldt State 54.63 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17
9 Roberts, Chant'e SO-2 Grand Valley St. 54.65 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
10 Brown, Kissi-Ann JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.73 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational 04/01/17
11 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.01 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
12 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 55.03 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
13 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.08 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
14 Aniteye, Vanessa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.11 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
15 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 55.15 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
16 Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.16 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
17 Hunter, Ade JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.18 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
18 Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 55.19 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
19 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.28 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17
20 Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 55.36 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
20 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.36 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite 04/14/17
22 Erskine, Aja SR-4 Chico State 55.45 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
23 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 55.48 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
24 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 55.53 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/25/17
25 Taylor, Lani FR-1 Seattle Pacific 55.84 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
25 Rolle, Shannon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 55.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
27 Duber, Allison SR-4 Hillsdale 55.85 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) 04/14/17
28 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 55.86 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
29 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 55.87 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
30 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.89 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
31 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Tarleton State 55.94 East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
32 Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 55.95 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:48.55 Florida Relays 03/30/17
2 Aitchison, Oliver SR-4 Adams State 1:48.99 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
3 Devroe, Dejon SO-2 Shorter 1:49.00 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
4 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.39 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
5 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 1:49.41 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
6 Staines, Thomas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:49.58 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
7 Morton, Derek SO-2 Chico State 1:49.60 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
8 Cronin, Decano JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:50.30 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
8 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:50.30 @ Slope Challenge 03/17/17
10 Mayhew, William SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:50.32 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
11 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:50.41 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
12 Smith, Harold JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:50.44 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
13 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:50.53 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
14 Butler, Robin SR-4 Western State 1:50.65 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
15 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.88 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
16 Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern 1:51.02 USF Invitational 04/21/17
17 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:51.50 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
18 Holmberg, AJ SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.60 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
19 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 1:51.61 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
20 Doce, Ero SO-2 Lindenwood 1:51.62 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
21 LaRoche, Thomas JR-3 Emporia St. 1:51.66 2017 Emporia State Relays 04/01/17
22 Meyer, Brett SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:51.75 UNK Loper Invitational 04/15/17
23 Grundmayer, Tim SR-4 NW Missouri 1:51.77 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
23 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1:51.77 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
25 Gifford, Tom JR-3 Adams State 1:51.83 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
26 Barrows, Josh SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.96 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 04/21/17
27 Anger, Joe JR-3 NW Missouri 1:51.98 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
27 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:51.98 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
29 Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:52.02 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
29 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:52.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
31 Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 1:52.04 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
32 Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:52.07 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
33 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.12 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational 04/01/17
34 Walters, Jordan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:52.20 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
35 Heaton, Hunter SR-4 Ashland 1:52.24 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
36 Good, Michael SO-2 Chico State 1:52.27 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Trost, Emilee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:05.89 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
2 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 2:06.36 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
3 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:06.73 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
4 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:07.60 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
5 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:07.73 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
6 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 2:07.99 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
7 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:08.39 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
8 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:08.40 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
9 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 2:08.46 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
10 Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:08.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Carr, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:08.67 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17
12 Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
13 Walters, Rachael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:08.87 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
14 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:08.93 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
15 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:09.11 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
16 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
17 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
18 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.47 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
19 Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 2:09.48 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
20 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:10.20 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
21 Allen, Leanne SR-4 Adams State 2:10.23 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
22 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:10.35 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
23 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.48 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
24 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 2:10.65 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
25 Branch, Cydney SO-2 Western State 2:11.05 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
26 Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:11.16 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17
27 Fuchs, Kailey SR-4 Central Missouri 2:11.21 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
28 Mears, Alissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:11.32 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
29 Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:11.48 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
30 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.57 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
31 Kruger, Haley SR-4 Minnesota State 2:12.00 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
32 Phan, Chynna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:12.02 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
33 John, Jenella SR-4 Benedict 2:12.17 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
34 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:12.20 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
34 Martus, Chelsea SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:12.20 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
36 Quintana, Jayme SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 2:12.34 @ NMJC Ross Black Open 04/15/17
37 Emerick, Molly SR-4 Ferris State 2:12.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
38 Taylor, Ericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:12.42 Highlander Challenge 04/22/17
39 Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 2:12.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
40 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 2:12.49 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
41 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:12.64 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
42 Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:12.74 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
43 Steen, Cari SO-2 Adams State 2:12.77 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
44 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:12.81 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17
45 Verhees, Ella SR-4 UC San Diego 2:12.88 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
45 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:12.88 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
47 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:12.94 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
48 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.07 2017 Emilie Mondor 04/08/17
49 Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 2:13.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
50 Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:13.15 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
50 Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 2:13.15 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
52 Julius-Williams, Domenique SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:13.16 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
52 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 2:13.16 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 3:42.21 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Anaya, Austin JR-3 Adams State 3:43.35 @ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational 04/21/17
3 Medina, Kyle JR-3 Chico State 3:44.07 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
4 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:45.14 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3:45.16 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
6 Mach, Wuoi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.38 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
7 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 3:45.47 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
8 Speicher , Brady JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.23 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
9 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 3:46.27 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
10 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:46.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.46 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
12 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 3:46.71 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Morton, Derek SO-2 Chico State 3:46.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
14 Winfield, Logan JR-3 Colorado Mines 3:47.08 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
15 Hall, Nick SR-4 Ashland 3:47.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 Powell, Richard JR-3 Adams State 3:47.67 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
17 Reid, Chandler JR-3 Adams State 3:47.95 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
18 Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 3:48.03 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
19 Evans , Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:48.05 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
20 Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 3:48.16 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
21 Kettle, Miller FR-1 Colorado Mines 3:48.25 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
22 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 3:48.58 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
23 Wammetsberger, Felix FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.75 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
24 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:48.91 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
25 Wellnitz, Cole SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3:49.02 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
26 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 3:49.17 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
27 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3:49.21 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
28 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:49.33 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
29 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 3:49.51 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
30 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.65 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
31 Cox, Ryan SR-4 NW Missouri 3:49.80 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
32 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 3:50.02 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
33 Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:50.03 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
34 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:50.17 SBU Invite 04/08/17
35 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:50.21 UCONN Northeast Challenge 04/15/17
36 Cusick, John SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3:50.58 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
37 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 3:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
38 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 3:50.78 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
39 Adams, Kale FR-1 Adams State 3:51.18 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
40 Es Salmouny, Omar JR-3 Lindenwood 3:51.23 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
40 Anger, Joe JR-3 NW Missouri 3:51.23 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
42 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:51.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
43 Johnson, Keifer JR-3 Western State 3:51.41 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 4:12.19 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2 Trost, Emilee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:13.51 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
3 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 4:19.79 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
4 Konieczek, Alicja SO-2 Western State 4:21.68 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
5 Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:23.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 4:24.18 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
7 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:24.63 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
8 Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 4:25.10 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
9 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:25.45 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
10 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:25.47 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Wooten, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:27.11 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
12 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:27.75 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
13 Creutz, Amy SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:28.29 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
14 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:28.36 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
15 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:28.44 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
16 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 4:28.45 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
17 Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 4:28.62 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
18 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 4:28.89 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
19 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 4:29.64 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
20 Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 4:29.79 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
21 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 4:30.15 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
22 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 4:30.73 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
23 Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:30.75 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
24 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:30.84 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
25 Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 4:31.17 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
26 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:31.21 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
27 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:31.33 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
28 McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 4:31.59 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
29 Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:31.64 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
30 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 4:31.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
31 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:32.35 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
32 Walters, Rachael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:32.37 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
33 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:32.44 2017 Achilles Cup 03/25/17
34 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:32.48 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
35 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:32.73 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
36 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:32.85 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
37 Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:32.89 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
37 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:32.89 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
39 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 4:32.97 @ 2017 CMU Invite 03/25/17
40 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:33.78 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
41 Reicher, Molly SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:33.87 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 13:39.94 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 13:46.63 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
3 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:53.74 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
4 Medina, Kyle JR-3 Chico State 13:54.87 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
5 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:57.56 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
6 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 14:01.10 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
7 Reyes , Will SR-4 Chico State 14:01.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
8 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:02.37 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
9 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:03.66 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
10 Huizar, Mark SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:03.96 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:04.16 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
12 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:04.35 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
13 Reid, Chandler JR-3 Adams State 14:06.92 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
14 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 14:07.03 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
15 Johnson, Keifer JR-3 Western State 14:08.92 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
16 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:11.68 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
17 Fisher , Connor JR-3 Chico State 14:14.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
18 Joseph, Joshua FR-1 Adams State 14:15.64 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
19 Selner, Brady SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:16.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Goforth, Tom SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:18.05 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
21 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 14:20.14 @ Slope Challenge 03/17/17
22 Harvey, Baylor JR-3 Rogers State 14:20.39 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
23 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 14:21.93 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
24 Johnson, Jack SO-2 Chico State 14:23.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
25 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:24.08 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
26 Sevcik, Nick JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:25.69 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
27 Roberts, Paul FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 14:27.16 @ Slope Challenge 03/17/17
28 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 14:27.94 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
29 Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Chadron State 14:29.50 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
30 Phipps, Brandon JR-3 NW Missouri 14:30.56 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
31 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 14:31.27 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
32 Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:32.30 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
33 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 14:33.42 @ Jack Christiansen Invitational 04/22/17
34 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:34.10 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
35 Eisengruber, Parker FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:36.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Konieczek, Alicja SO-2 Western State 15:59.22 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
2 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 16:11.01 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
3 Zeis, Alexis JR-3 U-Mary 16:23.28 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
4 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 16:24.45 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
5 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 16:28.66 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
6 Seward, Sophie SO-2 Western State 16:41.04 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
7 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:41.59 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
8 Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:41.77 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
9 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 16:43.21 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
10 Burkhart, Alex JR-3 Chico State 16:48.30 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight 04/07/17
11 Rampf, Colett JR-3 Saint Leo 16:49.30 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
12 McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 16:49.74 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
13 Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 16:52.52 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
14 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:52.53 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
15 Grover, Malena JR-3 Adams State 16:52.64 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
16 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 16:54.50 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
17 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 16:54.89 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
18 Dorman, Hannah JR-3 Chico State 16:55.23 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
19 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:58.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 16:59.15 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
21 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:59.29 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
22 Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:59.63 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
23 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:01.38 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
24 Baker, Sadie SO-2 Adams State 17:02.91 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
25 Sunstrom, Sam SR-4 St. Cloud State 17:05.05 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
26 Barringer, Hanna SR-4 Colorado Mines 17:05.14 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
27 Haubert, Kelly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:06.58 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
28 Gastelum, Sadie SR-4 Chico State 17:06.93 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
29 Rayas, Cashlee SR-4 Dallas Baptist 17:08.31 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
30 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 17:09.38 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
31 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:10.10 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
32 Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40 Berry Field Day Invitational 04/07/17
33 Laureano, Ashley SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 17:11.81 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17
34 Bogina, Kaylee FR-1 Adams State 17:12.11 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
35 Lewis, Leah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:14.99 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
36 Goen, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:15.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
37 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 17:15.80 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/22/17
38 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:17.21 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
39 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 17:17.33 2017 Bellarmine Invitational 03/31/17
40 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:18.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
41 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:19.03 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
42 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:19.11 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
43 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:19.37 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
44 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:19.41 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
45 Provence, Christian JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:20.04 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
46 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:20.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
47 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:21.24 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 28:19.94 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 28:50.75 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
3 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 29:05.65 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
4 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 29:08.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
5 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 29:10.59 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
6 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 29:12.23 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
7 Reyes , Will SR-4 Chico State 29:17.01 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
8 Hind, Owen JR-3 West Texas A&M 29:27.04 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
9 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29:29.80 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
10 Mahoney, Dan SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:31.36 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
11 Huizar, Mark SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 29:35.65 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
12 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 29:39.72 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
13 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 29:44.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
14 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 29:47.77 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
15 Patterson, John SR-4 Western State 29:48.39 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
16 Pahl, Matthew SO-2 Michigan Tech 29:53.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
17 Fontana, Sean SO-2 Adams State 29:53.77 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
18 Ramirez, Lucio JR-3 Adams State 29:58.64 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
19 Southgate, Joey SR-4 Saginaw Valley 30:02.89 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 30:06.20 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
21 Whalen, Blake SR-4 West Texas A&M 30:07.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
22 Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4 Saint Leo 30:12.23 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
23 Jama, Ahmed FR-1 Western State 30:12.96 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
24 Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 30:14.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
25 Brown, Steven SO-2 Sioux Falls 30:21.36 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
26 Komph, Eddie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 30:23.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
27 Curry, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 30:24.65 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
28 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Lake Erie 30:24.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
29 Christ , Cody SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 30:25.43 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
30 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:32.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
31 Phipps, Brandon JR-3 NW Missouri 30:34.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
32 Orndorf, Nate SR-4 Grand Valley St. 30:35.94 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
33 Cates, Preston FR-1 Western State 30:38.16 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
34 Jensen, Tyler SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 30:38.19 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
35 Anderson, Clyde SO-2 Saginaw Valley 30:40.13 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
36 Klemz, Jacob FR-1 Washburn 30:44.38 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
37 Thorpe, Simon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:45.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
38 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 30:47.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
39 Velarde, Steven SO-2 Chico State 30:47.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
40 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30:48.24 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
41 Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 30:48.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
42 Bains, Tom JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 30:51.73 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
43 Emerson, Jayden SO-2 Cal Baptist 30:53.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
44 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 30:54.61 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
45 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 30:56.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitational 03/31/17
46 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 30:58.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17

10,000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 34:16.01 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 34:19.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
3 Seward, Sophie SO-2 Western State 34:37.87 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
4 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 34:42.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Dorman, Hannah JR-3 Chico State 34:46.56 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
6 Gastelum, Sadie SR-4 Chico State 34:46.80 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
7 Sunstrom, Sam SR-4 St. Cloud State 34:48.72 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
8 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 34:57.14 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
9 Alemu, Aden SR-4 Adams State 34:57.79 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
10 Haubert, Kelly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 34:58.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
11 Bogina, Kaylee FR-1 Adams State 35:29.97 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
12 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 35:35.11 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
13 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 35:36.72 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
14 Robinson, Katherine JR-3 Cal Baptist 35:37.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
15 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 35:38.54 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
16 Baker, Sadie SO-2 Adams State 35:43.75 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
17 Celorio, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 36:00.05 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
18 Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 36:05.07 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
19 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 36:07.10 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
20 Reynolds, Michaela SO-2 Colorado Mines 36:10.01 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
21 Jepchumba, Zennah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 36:11.04 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
22 Haynes, Emily SR-4 Ferris State 36:11.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
23 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 36:11.93 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
24 Dorr, Allison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 36:12.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
25 McDonald, Racheal SR-4 Ferris State 36:13.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
26 Hughes, Bailey SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 36:13.48 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
27 Burmeister, Kameron JR-3 Northern Michigan 36:15.71 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
28 Laureano, Ashley SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 36:17.17 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17
29 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 36:20.27 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
30 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 36:22.19 2017 Bellarmine Invitational 03/31/17
31 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 36:26.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
32 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 36:32.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
33 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 36:34.24 @ Slope Challenge 03/17/17
34 Smith, Jade JR-3 Malone 36:34.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
35 Mathes, Jordan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 36:37.07 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
36 Workman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 36:37.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
37 Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 36:39.28 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
38 Shindruk, Alexa SO-2 Central Washington 36:41.77 WAR 10 04/07/17
39 Wenham , Megan SO-2 Colorado Mines 36:43.42 @ Slope Challenge 03/17/17
40 Rexus, Stephanie SR-4 Central Washington 36:45.37 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
41 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 36:50.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
42 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 36:53.34 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
43 Laurenzo, Sammy JR-3 NW Missouri 36:55.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dearman, Emilyn SR-4 Pittsburg St. 13.43 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.3
2 Pandohie, Tonie JR-3 U-Mary 13.48 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 3.2
3 Nelson, Courtney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13.52 SBU Invite 04/08/17 2.2
4 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 13.54 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.7
5 Jordan, Sherrelle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 13.62 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 2.3
6 Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.63 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 3.2
7 Williams, Altoniece SR-4 Minnesota State 13.64 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.0
7 Norton, Kami JR-3 Angelo State 13.64 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.4
9 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 13.72 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 2.1
10 Marshall, Sidney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 13.76 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
11 Monagi, Adrine SR-4 Angelo State 13.82 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.4
12 Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 13.88 @ 2017 UTEP Invitational 04/22/17 1.9
12 Wiggins, Tiara SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13.88 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite 04/14/17 3.6
14 Glass, Milani JR-3 Findlay 13.90 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17 2.2
15 Foreman, Brooke SR-4 Minnesota State 13.95 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.0
16 Smith, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Southern 13.97 SBU Invite 04/08/17 3.3
17 Elleston, Jazmine JR-3 Nova Southeastern 13.98 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.3
18 Bolibruch, Maria SO-2 U-Mary 13.99 SMSU Mustang Open 03/31/17 1.0
18 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.99 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.4
20 Luba, Breanna JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14.00 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite 04/14/17 3.6
20 Carter , Maia JR-3 Florida Tech 14.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 3.4
22 Rausch, Victoria SO-2 West Texas A&M 14.01 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17 2.5
23 Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 14.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17 2.1
24 Bartley, Shakira SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.04 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.5
25 Seals, Karrington JR-3 Wayne St. 14.07 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17 1.3
26 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 14.10 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.3
27 Gorsuch, Tessa JR-3 Chadron State 14.11 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17 +0.0
28 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 14.13 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.0
29 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.16 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17 1.2
30 Williams, Destinee SR-4 Shaw 14.18 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
30 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.18 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 2.1
32 Fennell, Meredith JR-3 Walsh 14.20 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17 2.6
32 Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 14.20 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17 1.3
34 Bassett, Ashley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 14.24 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 3.4
35 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 14.25 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 0.6
35 Morris, Jamina FR-1 Barton 14.25 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
37 Santiago , Alexis JR-3 Florida Tech 14.26 2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17 2.2
37 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SO-2 Central Washington 14.26 2017 Buc Scoring Meet 03/18/17 1.3
39 Hackel, Carolyn FR-1 Minnesota State 14.27 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17 2.8
40 Winchester, Mekayla SO-2 Colorado Mesa 14.30 @ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational 04/21/17 1.6

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 13.81 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.3
2 Lopez, Javier JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 13.82 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.8
3 Ross , Jonathan SO-2 Shorter 13.86 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17 1.4
4 Burks, Justice SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13.97 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17 2.9
5 Scott, Juan FR-1 Central State 14.00 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17 1.2
6 Moseley, Ingvar JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.01 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 1.8
6 Chattoo, Shakiel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.01 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17 -0.2
8 Gharsalli, Rami SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 14.11 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17 1.4
9 Olubeko, Dotun SR-4 Chico State 14.23 Chico State Wildcat Invite 03/11/17 +0.0
9 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 14.23 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.6
11 Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 14.27 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad 04/14/17 2.7
12 Rickman, Mackenzi FR-1 Tiffin 14.28 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17 1.8
12 Hickman, Gary JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14.28 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite 04/14/17 2.9
14 Mullings, Rohan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.32 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
14 Scruggs , Sydney SR-4 Bloomfield 14.32 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational 03/31/17 -0.4
16 Wilson, Brandon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 14.39 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.8
16 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.39 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17 2.0
18 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 14.41 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 1.8
19 Ojika , Benjamin JR-3 Minnesota State 14.42 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17 2.6
20 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 14.43 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/21/17 1.8
21 Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.44 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 0.8
21 Ceccato, Christian SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
23 Matthews, Treyvon JR-3 Indianapolis 14.45 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17 1.4
24 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 14.46 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17 3.8
24 Adedokyn, Ayodeji SO-2 Angelo State 14.46 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17 2.8
24 Hayes, Simon SR-4 Western State 14.46 @ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational 04/21/17 3.6
27 Graham, Javon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 0.9
28 Drones, Kylon JR-3 West Texas A&M 14.50 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17 0.3
28 Bailey, Phill SR-4 Chico State 14.50 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17 0.1

400H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 50.23 Florida Relays 03/30/17
2 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 50.84 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17
3 Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 50.89 Cal State LA Invitational 03/03/17
4 Smith, Christian SO-2 Shorter 51.07 Florida Relays 03/30/17
5 Schaffer, Alex SR-4 Western State 51.34 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
6 Tsygankov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 51.48 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
7 Lahbi, Tobia JR-3 West Texas A&M 51.90 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
8 Swanson, Gus SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 51.98 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
9 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 52.06 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
10 Roberds, Wake SR-4 Shorter 52.29 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
11 Shelby III, Lenell FR-1 Findlay 52.30 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
12 Simmons, Joshua SO-2 Limestone 52.33 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
13 Burnett, TJ SR-4 Grand Valley St. 52.42 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
14 Huslig, Landon JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 52.49 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
15 RIVERA, JONATHAN SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 52.78 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17
16 Polk, Josef FR-1 UC San Diego 52.84 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
17 Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 52.90 USC Open 04/22/17
18 Lawrence, Zavier SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 52.96 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
19 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.05 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
19 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 53.05 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
21 Fareed, Naim JR-3 Limestone 53.08 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
22 Wright, Quinlan JR-3 Academy of Art 53.12 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
23 Hickam, Scott JR-3 Fresno Pacific 53.17 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
24 McConnell, Kelly JR-3 Chico State 53.25 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
25 Sisneros, Triston SO-2 Colorado Mines 53.28 @ 2017 CMU Invite 03/25/17
26 Powell, Michael JR-3 UNC Pembroke 53.31 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
26 Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 53.31 Miami Duals 04/01/17
28 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 53.40 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
29 Thiara, Noveleen JR-3 Stanislaus State 53.44 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
29 Hunter, Darran SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.44 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
31 Etchemendy, Ty JR-3 Hillsdale 53.45 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 57.28 Florida Relays 03/30/17
2 Dearman, Emilyn SR-4 Pittsburg St. 58.61 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
3 DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR-4 Humboldt State 58.68 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
4 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 58.79 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Scherrer, Jessica SR-4 Adams State 59.08 @ WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
6 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.96 PSAC West 04/08/17
7 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.19 PSAC West 04/08/17
8 Bassett, Ashley SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:00.35 East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
9 Morris, Jamina FR-1 Barton 1:00.42 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
10 Cassidy, Katie SR-4 Central Missouri 1:00.49 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic 04/15/17
11 Cox, Claudia FR-1 UC San Diego 1:00.54 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
12 Jackson, Makayla SR-4 Claflin 1:00.60 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
13 Hammerschmidt, Julia SO-2 U-Mary 1:00.62 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17
14 Tshikaya, Lea JR-3 Benedict 1:00.70 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
15 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 1:00.71 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
16 Norton, Kami JR-3 Angelo State 1:00.86 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
17 Purves, Katie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.88 George Davis Invitational 04/22/17
18 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.92 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
19 Morrison, Tametris JR-3 Claflin 1:01.01 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
20 Bryant, Kenisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:01.16 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
21 Moos, Valerie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.32 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/14/17
22 Bartley, Shakira SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:01.37 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
23 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 1:01.38 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
24 O'Connell, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:01.41 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17
25 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1:01.43 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
26 Clarke, Shanice FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.45 Gateway Classic 04/08/17
27 Klotz, Molly JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:01.56 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
28 Saunders, Amina JR-3 West Georgia 1:01.58 Florida Relays 03/30/17
29 Weber, Katie SR-4 Western State 1:01.64 @ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational 04/21/17
30 Edwards, Tia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:01.66 Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
31 Arnouts, Madison JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:01.70 GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
32 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 1:01.73 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
33 Stegall, Arianna JR-3 Tarleton State 1:01.75 East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
34 Thetford, Madison FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:01.76 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17
35 Huebner, Lauren FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:01.82 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open 04/12/17
36 Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 1:02.07 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
37 Golden, Miyah SO-2 Shorter 1:02.14 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
38 Carter , Maia JR-3 Florida Tech 1:02.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
39 Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:02.26 Cal Poly Invitational 03/24/17
40 Hammond, Jordan FR-1 NW Missouri 1:02.27 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
41 McKie, Faith FR-1 Claflin 1:02.28 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
42 Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.30 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
43 Sharon, Bailey FR-1 Western State 1:02.32 @ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational 04/21/17
44 Nelson, Courtney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:02.33 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
45 Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:02.35 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
45 Hammett, Heather JR-3 Augusta 1:02.35 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
47 Bickham, Kara JR-3 Tarleton State 1:02.37 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Adams, Kale FR-1 Adams State 8:49.70 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 8:50.09 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
3 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 8:51.08 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
4 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 8:52.01 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
5 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:54.66 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
6 Konieczek, Dawid SR-4 Western State 8:56.26 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
7 Es Salmouny, Omar JR-3 Lindenwood 8:56.66 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
8 Noble, Christian FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8:56.93 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
9 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:57.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
10 Robert, Valentin SR-4 Cal Baptist 8:57.21 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
11 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 8:57.27 @ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open 04/01/17
12 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 8:57.83 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
13 Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 8:59.11 Florida Relays 03/30/17
14 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 8:59.37 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
15 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 9:01.52 @ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite 04/22/17
16 Fisher , Connor JR-3 Chico State 9:02.47 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
17 Barnes, Donny JR-3 Montevallo 9:04.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
18 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 9:04.60 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
19 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 9:05.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Saliga, Jason SR-4 Michigan Tech 9:05.83 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
21 Johnson, Jack SO-2 Chico State 9:05.86 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
22 BAEZ, GEANCARLOS SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 9:06.68 Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17
23 Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:06.83 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
24 Wheeler, Chase SR-4 Humboldt State 9:08.15 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
25 Salomon, Dustyn SO-2 Humboldt State 9:08.93 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
26 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 9:09.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
27 Sander, Christoph FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:09.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
28 Krantz, Harry JR-3 Colorado Mines 9:10.13 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
29 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:10.31 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
30 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 9:10.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
31 Domagalski, Jacob FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:10.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
32 Perillat-Amede, Duncan SR-4 Cal Baptist 9:11.22 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
33 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 9:11.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
34 Steible, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:13.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
35 Korta, Kaleb FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:14.51 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
36 Evans, Daniel SR-4 Harding 9:14.57 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/17
37 Broadhead, Daniel SO-2 Augusta 9:15.46 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
38 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:16.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
39 Wise, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 9:16.39 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:21.33 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Konieczek, Alicja SO-2 Western State 9:51.09 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
2 Colbenson, Breanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10:10.69 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
3 Rampf, Colett JR-3 Saint Leo 10:11.71 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
4 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 10:13.17 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
5 Burkhart, Alex JR-3 Chico State 10:14.55 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
6 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 10:15.30 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
7 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 10:16.06 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
8 Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 10:20.30 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
9 Laureano, Ashley SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 10:22.39 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 04/07/17
10 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 10:26.04 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
11 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:26.59 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
12 Flanagan, Eilish FR-1 Adams State 10:28.77 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
13 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10:28.99 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
14 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 10:32.60 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
15 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 10:32.71 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
16 Habermehl, McCall SR-4 Chico State 10:34.29 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
17 Gilley, Kori SR-4 Humboldt State 10:35.27 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
18 Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:35.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
19 Calva, Adriana JR-3 San Francisco St. 10:39.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
20 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:39.44 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
21 Wenham , Megan SO-2 Colorado Mines 10:39.62 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
22 Thorn, Christine SR-4 Black Hills St. 10:39.85 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
23 Benesch, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10:42.53 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
24 Eads, Allysen SO-2 Hillsdale 10:46.02 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
25 Servin, Araseli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:46.82 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
26 Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 10:47.35 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
27 Figueroa Ortiz, Loumarie JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 10:47.41 11th Spring Classic Invitational 03/17/17
28 Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:48.13 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
29 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:50.25 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
30 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:50.30 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 03/31/17
31 Gardner, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 10:50.81 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
32 Reilly, Bridget SO-2 Midwestern St. 10:52.68 @ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) 04/23/17
33 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 10:53.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
34 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 10:55.85 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
35 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:56.54 South Atlantic Conference Championship 04/14/17
36 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 10:57.01 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
37 Arft, Merin JR-3 UC San Diego 10:57.34 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
38 Hrelec, Nikolina JR-3 West Texas A&M 11:01.98 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
39 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 11:02.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.16 NCAA DII Prov   41.12
Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Lincoln (Mo.) (C) 40.07 Smith, Rose, David, Hylton WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
2 Shorter (C) 40.31 Cesaire, Bailey, Wallace, Miller Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
3 TAMU-Commerce (A) 40.36 McFail, Kincade, Woods, Sanders East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
4 Angelo State (A) 40.37 Simmons, Wiltshire, Perales, Turner Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
4 Eastern New Mexico (A) 40.37 Hall, Rasher, Coronado-Clark, Parker 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
6 Eastern New Mexico (C) 40.41 @ Hall, Coronado-Clark, Armstead, Parker WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
7 Columbus St. (A) 40.48 Matthews, Tolbert, Blackmon, Williams 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
8 Lincoln (Mo.) (B) 40.50 Smith, Rose, David, Barton Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
9 Lincoln (Mo.) (A) 40.55 Barton, Best, David, Smith Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
10 McKendree (B) 40.58 Friscia, Witcik, Allen, McCray Beach Invitational 04/14/17
11 Eastern New Mexico (B) 40.70 Hall, Rasher, Coronado-Clark, Armstead Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
12 Tiffin (C) 40.71 Boyd, Thomas, Hildreth, King Beach Invitational 04/14/17
12 Ashland (D) 40.71 Wilson, Snowden, Freeman, Pringle Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad 04/14/17
14 Columbus St. (C) 40.75 Matthews, Tolbert, Smith, Williams Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
15 Rogers State (A) 40.81 Morgan, Powell, Lilley, Bell Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
15 P.R.-Rio Piedras (B) 40.81 De Luna, Segarra, Millet, Hernandez Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17
17