Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII Niagara Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alfred
Alfred State
Bard
Brockport St.
Buffalo State
CCNY
Cortland St.
Farmingdale St.
Fredonia
Hamilton
Houghton
Hunter
Ithaca
Lehman
Manhattanville
Medgar Evers
Montclair State
Mount Saint Mary
Nazareth
New Paltz St.
NYU
Oneonta
Oswego State
Plattsburgh St.
Ramapo
RIT
Rochester
Rowan
RPI
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Sage
St. John Fisher
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Lawrence
Staten Island
Stevens
Stockton
SUNY Cobleskill
SUNY Geneseo
TCNJ
Union (N.Y.)
USMMA
Utica
Vassar
York (N.Y.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbey, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Abbott, Seth (M) - Ithaca
Abdoulaye, Sidi (M) - St. Lawrence
Abrams, Monica (F) - New Paltz St.
Abulebda, Mohammed (M) - Montclair State
Acevedo, Adam (M) - Lehman
Acevedo, Alexis (F) - Oswego State
Achirem, Gideon (M) - Rowan
Acton, Emily (F) - Rowan
Adams, Abigayle (F) - Cortland St.
Adams, Greg (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Adarkwa, Sammie (M) - Utica
Adkins, Connor (M) - Ramapo
Adragna, Tristiana (F) - Staten Island
Agbotse, Anna (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Agnew, Paige (F) - Ithaca
Agosto, Matthew (M) - Bard
Ahamparam, Sabrina (F) - RPI
Ahmad, Zaheer (M) - Sage
Aidala-Brody, Felix (M) - TCNJ
Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel (M) - RIT
Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Akerley, Devin (M) - Oneonta
Akinde, Omolade (M) - Medgar Evers
Akpanoko, Desmond (M) - Utica
Al-Haraizeh, Adam (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Alaraba, Sodiq (M) - RIT
Alarcon, Kalana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Albano, Lexi (F) - Utica
Albino, Christopher (M) - Hamilton
Alejandro, Ian (M) - Sage
Alexander, Adelia (F) - Ithaca
Alexis, Robert (M) - Buffalo State
Alfeo, Dan (M) - Utica
Ali, Khayre (M) - NYU
Alicic, Emin (M) - Rochester
Allen, Jashaun (M) - Oswego State
Allen, Kadedra (F) - Sage
Allen, Kourtnee (F) - Utica
Allington, Grant (M) - NYU
Alper, Megan (F) - Alfred
Altidor, Iesha (F) - Manhattanville
Amarasinghe, Kavindu (M) - CCNY
Amilcar, Rasheed (M) - Montclair State
Amy, Anaelle (F) - Utica
Anderson, Conetia (F) - York (N.Y.)
Anderson, Dexter (M) - Rowan
Anderson, Larry (M) - Stockton
Anderson, Marcos (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Anderson, Rashel (F) - Medgar Evers
Andia, Christopher (M) - Bard
Andrews, Abriel (F) - Fredonia
Andrews, Brandon (M) - Stockton
Andrews, Zach (M) - Stevens Institute
Andriopoulos, Tyler (M) - TCNJ
Anfuso, Matthew (M) - TCNJ
Angeliu, Christy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Angellella, Brianna (F) - Rowan
Angelo, Christopher (M) - RPI
Anglade, Rudiana (F) - Farmingdale St.
Angus, Mckenzie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ansong, Jackie (F) - Rowan
Anthony, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
Antich, Gabriella (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Antonawich, Daniel (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Antonio, Fasha (F) - Fredonia
Antonio, Guerriero (M) - Montclair State
Anunagba, Angeles (F) - CCNY
Arbour, Christian (M) - Houghton
Arcuri, Griffin (M) - Oneonta
Arias, Alexander (M) - Montclair State
Arias, Dagoberto (M) - Stockton
Arika, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Arnaud, Richard (M) - Buffalo State
Arnold, Colleen (F) - Rochester
Arnold, Norah (F) - St. John Fisher
Aromando, Nick (M) - TCNJ
Arquer, Ashley (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Ashley, Karah (F) - Houghton
Ashraf, Abdulrahman (M) - NYU
Ashton, Nate (M) - Cortland St.
Ashton, Nick (M) - Utica
Askew, Moet (F) - Staten Island
Atakora, Jyaire (M) - Montclair State
Atchison, Jada (F) - Oneonta
Attardi, Jeffery (M) - USMMA
Attas, Brian (M) - Utica
Attori, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia (F) - Nazareth
Aughenbaugh, Jordan (M) - Stockton
Augustin, Francesca (F) - Lehman
Avila-Shah, Greg (M) - Buffalo State
Ayinde, Fatimat (F) - NYU
Ayub, Sobaan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Baba, Nadia (F) - Lehman
Babcock, Dylan (M) - St. Lawrence
Bachman, Doug (M) - Oswego State
Baggs, Will (M) - Houghton
Bah-Traore, Nazira (F) - Farmingdale St.
Bailey, James (M) - RIT
Bain, David (M) - St. Lawrence
Baitsholts, Mark (M) - Brockport St.
Baker, Mikayla (F) - St. John Fisher
Baker, Ryan (M) - Manhattanville
Baker, Sean (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Baker, Seth (M) - RIT
Baker, Tina (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Balcezak, Lucy (F) - Vassar
Ballard, Ian (M) - St. John Fisher
Balog, John (M) - Utica
Bamberg, Scott (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Bamford, Lauren (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bamisile, Idowu (M) - Farmingdale St.
Bampos, Garrett (M) - Ithaca
Banko, Chris (M) - Stevens Institute
Banks, Alfred (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Barbagelata, Karsten (M) - Utica
Bargabos, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Barker, Jake (M) - RIT
Barlowe, Alexandria (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barlowe, Francesca (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barnard, Mauritza (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Barnes, Hannah (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Barnes, Melissa (F) - Stevens Institute
Barnes, Tori (F) - Fredonia
Barreca, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barreira, Daniel (M) - Montclair State
Barrett, Mikayla (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Barrios, Giselle (F) - Farmingdale St.
Barsch, Isabel (F) - Stockton
Barsky, Alex (M) - Alfred
Bartels, Audrey (F) - Hamilton
Bartlett, Kylee (F) - Rochester
Bartlett, Meghan (F) - Fredonia
Bartos, Jan (M) - RPI
Bashant, Eli (M) - Vassar
Bastedo, Michael (M) - Rochester
Bates, Lauren (F) - Brockport St.
Battaglia, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Battistelli, Tom (M) - Ithaca
Baughman, Mary (F) - Cortland St.
Bavaro, Erica (F) - Farmingdale St.
Baxter, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Baytops , Ledena (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Bayuk, Emma (F) - Cobleskill
Bean, Emma (F) - TCNJ
Beardsley, Robert (M) - USMMA
Beauchesne, Joshua (M) - Manhattanville
Bechu, Noemie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Becker, Adin (M) - Vassar
Becker, Alex (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Becker, Austin (M) - Buffalo State
Becker, Lukus (M) - Utica
Beckford, Daihlia (F) - RIT
Beckley, Christopher (M) - RIT
Beckley, Jordan (F) - Ithaca
Bedard, Tim (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Beezer, Katie (F) - Rochester
Befoh, Diana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Begen, Michael (M) - Ramapo
Behlmaier, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Beit, Robert (M) - NYU
Beiter, Jeriann (F) - RIT
Bejarano, Jeffrey (M) - York (N.Y.)
Belewich, Emily (F) - Cobleskill
Belko, Alicia (F) - Stockton
Bell, Gabby (F) - Nazareth
Bell, Melissa (F) - Houghton
Bellante, Ethan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Bellusci, Marissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Benjamin, David (M) - Rowan
Bennett, Brianna (F) - Buffalo State
Benton, Darius (M) - Oswego State
Benzin, Taylor (F) - Fredonia
Bergen, Alexandra (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Berglin, Nick (M) - Oneonta
Berlin, Ryan (M) - RPI
Bernal, Giovanna (F) - Hunter
Berry, Catherine (F) - Hamilton
Berry, Kyle (M) - Ramapo
Berry, Liz (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Berry, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Bertollo, Matthew (M) - Utica
Bess, Aaron (M) - Stockton
Bethea, Tasha (F) - Rowan
Bethea, Traci (F) - Rowan
Bettis, Christin (F) - Rowan
Bevans, Isaiah (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Bevans, Tristan (F) - Hunter
Bibeault, Dana (F) - Stockton
Bienko, Anneliese (F) - Fredonia
Bigelow, Palmer (M) - St. Lawrence
Billings, Blaine (M) - Buffalo State
Billings, Sara (F) - Cortland St.
Bilotti, Lena (F) - Montclair State
Binga, Ali (F) - RIT
Bingay, Jason (M) - Utica
Binggeli, Bonnie (F) - Fredonia
Birch, Beau (M) - Stockton
BISHOP, ZACK (M) - Sage
Bisko, Thomas (M) - Hamilton
Black, Emily (F) - RPI
Blake, Camden (M) - RPI
Blake, John (M) - Ithaca
Blanton, Mariah (F) - Ramapo
Blazier, Bradley (M) - Rochester
Blenkush, Severin (M) - USMMA
Blindenhofer, Brittany (F) - Oswego State
Bliss, Tara (F) - Alfred State
Block, Dan (M) - Utica
Blume, Ry (M) - Vassar
Boateng, Atta (M) - Hunter
Bogert, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Boggs, Kayla (F) - Hunter
Bohommo, Ronald (M) - Medgar Evers
Bolster, Jake (M) - Hamilton
Bolton, Karina (F) - RPI
Bond, Maggie (F) - RPI
Bond-Moore, Iris (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bone, Lindsay (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Bonesteel, Kiersten (F) - Brockport St.
Bonk, Sam (M) - Utica
Bookwalter, Hailey (F) - TCNJ
Booth, Vincent (M) - NYU
Borange, Belony (M) - Farmingdale St.
Borghard, Blake (M) - Farmingdale St.
Borseti, Frank (M) - RIT
Bosch, Martine (F) - RIT
Boston, Kishon (M) - Medgar Evers
Bosworth, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Bouchard, Anthony (M) - Cobleskill
Bouchard, Taylor (M) - St. Lawrence
Boucher, Stephanie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bower, Lauren (F) - Oneonta
Bowman, Valerie (F) - USMMA
Boyce, Abigail (F) - Oswego State
Boyce, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Boyce-Wright, Caleb (M) - Alfred State
Boyd, Grant (M) - Cortland St.
Boyer, Michelle (F) - Montclair State
Boylan, Francesca (F) - Ithaca
Boyzok, John (M) - Brockport St.
Bozeman, Dejour (M) - Buffalo State
Bradley, Brial (F) - Ramapo
Bradley, Logan (M) - Alfred State
Braktia, Bilal (M) - CCNY
Brand, Wendell (M) - Farmingdale St.
Brands, Tyler (M) - Alfred
Brautlacht, Kalei (F) - Houghton
Brennan, Daniel (M) - TCNJ
Brewster, Ryan (M) - Stockton
Brickner, Dylan (M) - Brockport St.
Briggs, Alison (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Briggs, Travis (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Brigman, Emily (F) - Alfred State
Brignoni, Micheal (M) - Buffalo State
Brister, Justin (M) - Utica
Bronk, Sarah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bronner, Morgan (F) - Oswego State
Brosnan, Erin (F) - Oneonta
Brown, Alex (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Amanda (F) - Rowan
Brown, Andre (M) - Cortland St.
Brown, Brealle (F) - Utica
Brown, Budd (M) - NYU
Brown, Chris (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Brown, Christine (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Brown, Damone (M) - Fredonia
Brown, Johanna (F) - Farmingdale St.
Brown, Justin (M) - TCNJ
Brown, Kianna (F) - Hunter
Brown, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Brown, Philip (M) - Vassar
Brown, Sara (F) - Stockton
Brown, Zyare (F) - CCNY
Browne, Anna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Bruggeman, Max (M) - Rochester
Brumber, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Brunner, Amelia (F) - RIT
Brust, Haley (F) - St. John Fisher
Bua, Arianna (F) - Stockton
Buccheri , Holly (F) - Brockport St.
Buccino, Alyssa (F) - TCNJ
Buck, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Buczowski, Harley (F) - Cortland St.
Bull, Quayree (M) - Utica
Bullock, Malik (M) - Houghton
Buonerba, Carissa (F) - USMMA
Burbage, Cole (M) - St. Lawrence
Burbage, Liam (M) - St. Lawrence
Burd, Meghan (F) - Ithaca
Burdo, Dan (M) - Houghton
Burg, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Burke, Catarina (F) - Oswego State
Burks, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Burmingham, Isaac (M) - Houghton
Burns, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Burroughs , Catarra (F) - Buffalo State
Burrus, Chelsea (F) - Buffalo State
Bursie, Telliah (F) - Oneonta
Busa, Brooke (F) - RIT
Busby, David (M) - Oneonta
Bush, Kendra (F) - RIT
Bussey, Steven (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Bussiere, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Butcher, Shontiana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Butlak, Elizabeth (F) - Alfred State
Butler, Honour (F) - Oneonta
Butler, Meredith (F) - Ramapo
Butler, Nathaniel (M) - RIT
Butler, Patrick (M) - RPI
Butler, Solomon (M) - CCNY
Butler, Tatayana (F) - Rowan
Butters, Cassica (F) - Medgar Evers
Button, Audrey (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Buttrick, Harrison (M) - Ithaca
Byrnes, Brianna (F) - Alfred State
Bystrak, Kayleigh (F) - Buffalo State
Byun, Jung (M) - NYU
Cabanlig, Christan (M) - St. John Fisher
Cadden-James, Jessup (M) - Houghton
Cadet, Akim (M) - Oswego State
Caiazzo, Victoria (F) - Stockton
Callejo, Christopher (M) - RIT
Calmar, Harry (M) - Rochester
Calzolari, Jessica (F) - RIT
Cameron, Chjuvaughn (M) - Cortland St.
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer (M) - Alfred
Campbell, Annika (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Campbell, Jeremy (M) - Alfred State
Campbell, Malik (M) - York (N.Y.)
Campbell, Michael (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Campbell, Sabrina (F) - St. John Fisher
Campedelli, Tony (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Campolungo, Richard (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Canale, Becca (F) - Rochester
Canet, Taylor (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cangialosi, Henry (M) - Utica
Cannavo, Sarina (F) - Utica
Cannister, Kasey (F) - Houghton
Cannon, Sarah (F) - RIT
Caparro, Rocky (M) - Fredonia
Capellaro, Jesse (M) - Ithaca
Capestrani, Mikayla (F) - Fredonia
Caplan, Paul (M) - Stevens Institute
Caplen, Georgia (F) - Ithaca
Capobianco, Johnny (M) - RPI
Carchedi, Hayley (F) - Utica
Carcich, Christopher (M) - Ramapo
Cardona, William (M) - Rowan
Cardone, Cassidy (F) - TCNJ
Carey, Erin (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Carlin, Kristy (F) - Hunter
Carlson, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Carluccio, Joanna (F) - Stockton
Carmichael, Matthew (M) - Montclair State
Carpenter, Alex (F) - RIT
Carpenter, Daniel (M) - RIT
Carr, Kyle (M) - Utica
Carra, Rebecca (F) - Ramapo
Carrasco, Iankel (F) - Farmingdale St.
Carrie, Michelle (F) - Stockton
Carter, Jo (F) - Rowan
Carter, Kaila (F) - TCNJ
Carter, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Casas, Amanda (F) - NYU
Casazza, Emily (F) - Oswego State
Cass III, Larry (M) - Ithaca
Cassim, Tuan (M) - CCNY
Castano, Nicholas (M) - Montclair State
Castle, Lindsey (F) - Ithaca
Castro, Doug (M) - Oswego State
Catalano, Brooke (F) - Utica
Catalano, Jake (M) - Stevens Institute
Caulfield, Thomas (M) - St. Lawrence
Cavanagh, Emily (F) - New Paltz St.
Cavanagh, Hanna (F) - Oneonta
Cebulski, Dana (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Celecki, Barrett (M) - New Paltz St.
Celestin , Danielle (F) - TCNJ
Cenan, Jackie (F) - Vassar
Cepeda, Alec (M) - Oswego State
Cepeda, Wagner (M) - Farmingdale St.
Cerullo, Vincent (M) - Montclair State
Cervantes, Ryan (M) - RIT
Chabot, Andrew (M) - RIT
Chaisty, Jaggar (M) - Alfred
Chamalian, Jeimi (F) - Rowan
Champlin, Rebekah (F) - Fredonia
Chance, Jamal (M) - Medgar Evers
Chandler, Chad (M) - York (N.Y.)
Chapel, Phil (M) - Stevens Institute
Chapman, Bryce (M) - Alfred State
Chapman, Heather (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Chapman, Zachary (M) - Stockton
Chappell, Tim (M) - Ithaca
Charlemagne, Alyssa (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Charles, Jervoni (F) - Lehman
Charlonne, Brittany (F) - Utica
Cheety, William (M) - Rowan
Cherney, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Cherubin, Jennylie (F) - Hunter
Chery, Mark (M) - Stockton
Chesterman, Kyle (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Childress, Courtney (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Chin, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Chiola, Genevieve (F) - Bard
Cho, Richard (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Chong, Esder (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Chow, Yvonne (F) - Hunter
Chowdhury, Sameer (M) - Farmingdale St.
Christensen, Lauren (F) - Stockton
Christensen, Nicole (F) - Stockton
Christian, Chloe (F) - Medgar Evers
Christian, Connor (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Christian, Kyle (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Christopher, Henry (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Christopherson, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Chuttey, Matthew (M) - RIT
Cianfrini, Anthony (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Ciccarelli, Anthony (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cicciu, Matthew (M) - RPI
Cifelli, Anthony (M) - Stockton
Cirigliano, Angelia (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Claireczerski, Claire (F) - Rowan
Clancy, Monae (F) - Montclair State
Clark, Austin (M) - Bard
Clark, Erin (F) - Vassar
Clark, Katie (F) - RPI
Clarke, Thomas (M) - RPI
Clayton, Wesley (M) - Rochester
Cleary, Daniel (M) - St. John Fisher
Clemons, Cole (M) - Cortland St.
Cleveland, Chelsea (F) - St. John Fisher
Clifford, Kevin (M) - Oswego State
Clifton, Garrett (M) - Bard
Climes, Joan (F) - RPI
Clippinger, Aaron (M) - RPI
Clohessy, Kayla (F) - Oneonta
Clouse, Jacob (M) - Sage
Cobb, Stefone (M) - Lehman
Cody, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Coene, Thomas (M) - Cobleskill
Cohen, Andre (M) - Lehman
Cohen, Kyle (M) - Brockport St.
Cohen, Mathew (M) - Stockton
Cohen, Nick (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Noah (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Steven (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Colangelo, Jacob (M) - Hamilton
Colasacco, Zoe (F) - Hunter
Colavita, Jamie (F) - Montclair State
Cole, Connor (M) - USMMA
Coleman, Clavel (M) - Lehman
Coleman, Mia (F) - Ramapo
Collado, Elineury (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Collaku, Glenn (M) - Hunter
Collins, Aaron (M) - Montclair State
Collins, Brendan (M) - Oneonta
Collins, Chuck (M) - St. John Fisher
Collins, Dwayne (M) - Utica
Collins, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Colton, Ethan (M) - Rochester
Comparetto, Ignazio (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Competiello, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Conca, John (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Coney, Sarah (F) - Oneonta
Conner, Matt (M) - Alfred State
Conners, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Conners, Libby (F) - St. Lawrence
Connor, Shane (M) - Ithaca
Connors, Andrew (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Conroy, Nate (M) - Rochester
Constable, Kuwayne (M) - Lehman
Conte, Alexis (F) - Rowan
Conti, Mary (F) - NYU
Converse, Jacob (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Cook, Chris (M) - Rochester
Cook, Krista (F) - RPI
Cooke, Ian (M) - Alfred State
Cooley, Makenna (F) - Utica
Coolican, Annibel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Coon, Brianna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cooper, Colin (M) - Stockton
Cooper, Emerson (F) - Stockton
Cooper, Maya (F) - Oneonta
Cooper, Natalie (F) - TCNJ
Cooper, Robert (M) - Fredonia
Cooper, Sierra (F) - RPI
Cooper, Simone (F) - NYU
Corbett, Claire (F) - Rowan
Corbett, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Corbitt, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Corcoran, Celeste (F) - RPI
Corcoran, Sean (M) - Rochester
Cordani, Taryn (F) - Ithaca
Cordeau, Ralph (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Coronado, Carlos (M) - Rowan
Correale, Jesse (F) - Cortland St.
Cortina, Andrea (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cosgrove, Thomas (M) - St. John Fisher
Cossaro, Marissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Cossaro, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Costa, Cassandra (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Costabel, Andrew (M) - Ramapo
Cotton, Eddie (M) - Oneonta
Couch, Mitchel (M) - Cortland St.
Coughlan, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Couperus, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Courtney, Conor (M) - Hamilton
Courtney, Madison (F) - Fredonia
Cozzarelli, Danielle (F) - TCNJ
Craft, Kimberly (F) - Sage
Craig, Ethan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Crandall, Ashley (F) - CCNY
Craven, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Crawford, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Crescenzo, Kyle (M) - Cortland St.
Crim, Zahra (F) - Vassar
Cripps, Bethany (F) - Ithaca
Croonquist, Emily (F) - Ramapo
Cross, Darielle (F) - Rowan
Crouse, Brant (M) - Rochester
Crowell, Molly (F) - Vassar
Crowley, Brian (M) - RPI
Cruickshank, Danielle (F) - Ramapo
Crumb, Adam (M) - Oswego State
Cruz, Matthew (M) - Manhattanville
Cruz, Mike (M) - Cortland St.
Cruz, Ruben (M) - St. John Fisher
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip (M) - Utica
Csipkay, Zack (M) - Rowan
Cuadra, Amanda (F) - Manhattanville
Cullen, Kiera (F) - TCNJ
Cunningham, Hannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Curran, Zach (M) - Alfred State
Curtin, Tim (M) - Stockton
Curtis, Julie (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Curtis, Rajab (M) - RIT
Cusack, Brian (M) - RIT
Cusick, Jessica (F) - Ramapo
Cusick, Yuji (M) - NYU
Cutler, Austin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Cutrone, Toniann (F) - Farmingdale St.
Cyrus, Kareem (M) - Medgar Evers
Czerpak, Cameron (M) - RPI
Czerw, Gabby (F) - Cortland St.
D'Amico, Joe (M) - Stockton
D'Aragona, Veronika (F) - Manhattanville
D'Arcy, Kaleigh (F) - USMMA
D'Augusta, Crispin (M) - Rowan
Dacon, Jamell (M) - Medgar Evers
Daddis, Cameron (F) - Vassar
Daley, Cameron (M) - Rowan
Dalheim, Robert (M) - RIT
Dalke, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Dallara, Danielle (F) - Stockton
Daloia, Fiona (F) - Houghton
Daly, Christine (F) - Stockton
Danaher, Kevin (M) - St. Lawrence
Danielak, Allison (F) - Alfred State
Daniels, Benaleo (M) - Buffalo State
Danz, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Daoust, Bernard (M) - St. John Fisher
Darling, Jacob (M) - Cobleskill
Darling, Zachery (M) - RIT
Daud, Muhammad (M) - Farmingdale St.
Davenport, Lindsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Davenport, William (M) - Montclair State
Davies, Stefen (M) - Brockport St.
Davis, Adonis (M) - Brockport St.
Davis, Garrett (M) - RPI
Davis, Jacob (M) - Cortland St.
Davis, Jayde (F) - Bard
Davis, John (M) - Oneonta
Davis, Kyle (M) - Ithaca
Davis, Megan (F) - NYU
Davis, Xaire (F) - Brockport St.
Dayzie, Alaris (F) - NYU
DeAngelis, Darcy (F) - RIT
DeAngelo, Jessica (F) - RIT
Debernardo, Victoria (F) - Staten Island
DeBono, Carly (F) - Fredonia
Decker, Christa (F) - Oneonta
Decker, Jill (F) - SUNY Geneseo
DeClerck, Taylor (F) - Oneonta
Dederick, Dylan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Defendre, Katiana (F) - Rowan
DeGuzman, Alyssa (F) - USMMA
Del Vecchio, Tristin (M) - RIT
DeLaCruz, Jose (M) - Ramapo
DeLaurentis, Preston (M) - Hamilton
Delesky, Edward (M) - Rowan
Dellaporta, Lucas (M) - Manhattanville
Delle, Prosper (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Dellechiaie, Vincent (M) - RPI
Dello Russo, Gina (F) - Stevens Institute
DeLorenzo, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
DeLuca, Nick (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
DelVecchio, Christopher (M) - Mount Saint Mary
DeMarco, Nicole (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Demartino, Elizabeth (F) - Oswego State
DeMatteo, Hannah (F) - Montclair State
Demberg, Austin (M) - Alfred State
Dempsey, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Dempsey, Patrick (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Dence, Tayler (F) - St. John Fisher
Dengel, Robert (M) - Stockton
Dennerlein, Edward (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Dennis, John (M) - Hamilton
Denny, Eric (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Depman, Annelise (F) - Vassar
Derksen, Cole (M) - Vassar
Dermen, Kaitlyn (F) - Stockton
DeRose, Andrew (M) - RIT
Derse, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Dery, Madeline (F) - RPI
Desai, Ankur (M) - Rochester
DeSane, Rachel (F) - Montclair State
Deshaies, Claire (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Deshpande, Rajani (F) - RPI
Desisto, Robert (M) - NYU
Desmery, Martin (M) - Ithaca
Despres, Hannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Dessaline , Jahnique (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank (M) - Rochester
Deuschle, Tyler (M) - Houghton
DeVeaux, Cierra (F) - Buffalo State
DeVito, Gabriella (F) - TCNJ
Di Vittorio, Brent (M) - Cortland St.
Diao, Cheila (F) - Buffalo State
Diaz Lopez, Kevin (M) - Cortland St.
DiBiase, Mike (M) - Cortland St.
DiCola, Katie (F) - Manhattanville
Diehl, Erik (M) - Alfred
Difulvio, Mark (M) - Oneonta
DiGiaimo, Blake (M) - Stockton
Dilek, Ezgi (F) - Buffalo State
Dillane, Justin (M) - Hamilton
Dimaria, Nick (M) - Stevens Institute
DiMaria, Patrick (M) - Farmingdale St.
DiNardo, Acadia (F) - Vassar
Dinerman, Jake (M) - TCNJ
Ding, Vincent (M) - NYU
DiPresso, Brianna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
DiSalvo, Jamie (F) - Nazareth
Dispenza, Marissa (F) - RIT
DiTonno, Kari (F) - Rowan
Dixon, Kevin (M) - Alfred
Dobbins, Cameron (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Dobkowski, Michael (M) - USMMA
Doele, Jeremy (M) - Ithaca
Doherty, Katherine (F) - Cortland St.
Dolan, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Domanico, Joe (M) - RPI
Dombek, Jake (M) - Ithaca
Dominguez, Kevin (M) - Montclair State
Donato, Olivia (F) - Houghton
Donovan, Brenna (F) - Fredonia
Donroe, Austin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Dorcely, Martine (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Dorlette, Rwoodly (M) - Medgar Evers
Dorsey, David (M) - Ithaca
Dorsky, Laura (F) - NYU
Dougall, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Douglas, Elizabeth (F) - Stockton
Downing, Scott (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Drabot, Haley (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Drexler, Max (M) - RPI
Driscoll, Caroline (F) - St. Lawrence
Dugan, Christopher (M) - Ramapo
Duhaney, Chris (M) - Buffalo State
DUKES, BARCEEM (M) - Sage
dulin, caitlyn (F) - Rowan
Dunham, Chad (M) - Oneonta
Dunkelberg, Gabriella (F) - St. John Fisher
Dunkelberg, Luke (M) - St. John Fisher
Durawa, Sydney (F) - Nazareth
Duttweiler, Hannah (F) - Rochester
Dwyer, Ryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Dwyer, William (M) - Vassar
Dybus, Jessica (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Dygos, James (M) - Ramapo
Dzurina, Sarah (F) - Stockton
Eagle, Brandon (M) - Utica
Earrusso, Kaela (F) - Stevens Institute
Easttey, Charles (M) - Houghton
Ebeling, Jacqueline (F) - St. Lawrence
Echezona, Victor (M) - Manhattanville
Eddy, Alexandra (F) - Oneonta
Edic, Thomas (M) - Utica
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ramapo
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ithaca
Edwards, Kevin (M) - Ramapo
Edwards, Marquis (M) - Alfred State
Egan, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Egli, Emma (F) - RIT
Eiseman, Megan (F) - Farmingdale St.
Eisenhardt, Aaron (M) - Houghton
Ekperigin, Ebisan (M) - Rochester
Eldershaw, Brandon (M) - Rowan
Elfie, Jacqueline (F) - Cortland St.
Elgort, Tim (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Elia, Megan (F) - Utica
Eliassaint, Yasir (M) - Medgar Evers
Ellenbacher, Jenna (F) - TCNJ
Elliott, Bryce (M) - Utica
Ellis, Cassie (F) - Nazareth
Ellis, Jahmir (M) - Stockton
Ellsworth, John Xavier (M) - Manhattanville
Elsebai, Hassan (M) - Staten Island
Emilio, Melissa (F) - Cortland St.
Emmart, Sam (F) - Houghton
Endres, Jackie (F) - Stevens Institute
Endrina, Brenden (M) - Oswego State
Engesser, Kerianne (F) - Oneonta
Engesser, Mike (M) - Oneonta
Ennin, Jonathan (M) - RIT
Erdal, Ilyada (F) - Montclair State
Erhard, Jack (M) - Fredonia
Erno, Anthony (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Erskine, Jordan (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Escobar, Yesenia (F) - Ramapo
Escoffery, Harrison (M) - Rowan
Esler, Michael (M) - Ramapo
Espinoza, Joseph (M) - CCNY
Esposito, William (M) - Hunter
Estes, Ashlee (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Estrada, Charles (M) - Stockton
Estrada, Kyle (M) - Vassar
Esty, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Ethridge, Kharyn (F) - Brockport St.
Ettienne, Ethan (M) - RIT
Evans, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Evans, Meghan (F) - Utica
Evans, Mickey (M) - RIT
Evans, Taylor (F) - Farmingdale St.
Evans, Tiffany (F) - Utica
Ewa, Jyaire (M) - Farmingdale St.
Ezike, Benjamin (M) - Buffalo State
Fabian, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Fabry, Maddie (F) - RPI
Fagbamigbe, Ibukun (F) - Medgar Evers
Fahrenholz, Tory (F) - RPI
Faith, Abigail (F) - TCNJ
Fake, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Fales, Emily (F) - Utica
Farid, Erini (F) - NYU
Farrell, Aidan (M) - Cortland St.
Farrell, Megan (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Farrell, Sean (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Faulise, Matt (M) - Brockport St.
Faulkner, Gillan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Faulstich, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Fay, Hannah (F) - TCNJ
Fazio, Benjamin (M) - RPI
Featherson, Breanna (F) - Utica
Federline, Ryan (M) - Rowan
Feigel, Evan (M) - RIT
Feldman, Brittany (F) - Fredonia
Felice, James (M) - St. John Fisher
Fender, Damian (M) - Brockport St.
Feola, Nolan (M) - RPI
Ferguson, Ashley (F) - Staten Island
Ferguson, Molly (F) - Utica
Ferguson, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Fernandez, Allie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Fernandez, Justin (M) - Staten Island
ferraro, dianne (F) - Rowan
Ferris, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Feuer, Zach (M) - RPI
Fiedtkou, Caleb (M) - Farmingdale St.
Fields, Lisa (F) - Lehman
Fields, Ryan (M) - TCNJ
Figorito, Anthony (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Filangieri, Jerry (M) - Stockton
Filimonsteva, Anastasia (F) - NYU
Fine, Addison (M) - RPI
Finley, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Finn, Bryan (M) - Cortland St.
Finn, Taylor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fiore, Holly (F) - Alfred State
Fish, Michelle (F) - Hamilton
Fishbein, Benjamin (M) - St. Lawrence
Fisher, Claire (F) - Brockport St.
Fisher, Dillon (M) - Ramapo
Fisher, Will (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Houghton
Fishman, Gabe (M) - Vassar
Fisk, Christopher (M) - Utica
Fitchett, Corey (M) - Cortland St.
Fitzgerald, Joe (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Joel (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Patrick (M) - Utica
Flanagan, Kelly (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Flasser, James (M) - Stockton
Fleming, Andy (M) - Oneonta
Flood, Jack (M) - Cortland St.
Flood, Sam (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Florczyk, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Flores, Angel (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Flores, Karina (F) - Lehman
Florian, Emily (F) - Rowan
Flournoy, Kirsten (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Flynn, Noah (M) - RIT
Foley, David (M) - Stockton
Foley, Harrison (M) - CCNY
Foley, Sean (M) - Alfred
Folk, Marissa (F) - RPI
Folz, Gianna (F) - Ithaca
Ford, Lucienne (F) - Oneonta
Ford, Sean (M) - Stockton
Forney, Megan (F) - Rochester
Forrester, Neil (M) - Stevens Institute
Forte, James (M) - Cortland St.
Forti, Adam (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Foster, Matt (M) - Ithaca
Fournier, Allison (F) - TCNJ
Fox, Emma (F) - Houghton
Francis, Bryan (M) - Ramapo
Francis, Calvin (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Francis, Ethan (M) - Fredonia
Francis, Rachel (F) - Brockport St.
Franklin, Eric (M) - Rochester
Franks, Thomas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Frantz, Ivan (M) - Rochester
Franz, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Fratto, Brian (M) - Stevens Institute
Fratto, Nikolas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Frederick, Billy (M) - Ramapo
Freed, Charlotte (F) - Hamilton
Freedman, Aurora (F) - RPI
Freedman, Jared (M) - Vassar
Freeman, Benjamin (M) - CCNY
Freeman, Jason (M) - RIT
Freese, Alice (F) - Rochester
Freisinger, Edward (M) - Rowan
Frejka, Brian (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Friel, Jesse (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Frink, Leland (M) - Utica
Fritzsch, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Fronchcowiak, Jessica (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Fucarino, Andrew (M) - RPI
Fulk, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Funcheon, Mia (F) - Montclair State
Gabrielli, Joseph (M) - Fredonia
Gagliardo, Nino (M) - Cobleskill
Gaines, Tiaria (F) - Oneonta
Gallagher, Kailey (F) - Rowan
Gallego, Daniella (F) - Oswego State
Gallo, Kyle (M) - Alfred
Galus, Alexandra (F) - Cortland St.
Gambill, Nicodemus (M) - Utica
Gangemi, Kevin (M) - Utica
Garbeck, Jake (M) - Nazareth
Garcia, Aury (F) - Lehman
Garcia, Stephanie (F) - Manhattanville
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Gardella, Allison (F) - Brockport St.
Gardiner, Alyssa (F) - Rochester
Gardiner, Caitlyn (F) - RPI
Gardner, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Gardner, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Gardner, Kyle (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Gardner, Laura (F) - St. Lawrence
Garif, Basma (F) - Hunter
Garif, Basma (F) - Hunter
Garner, Myles (M) - RIT
Garruto, Juliana (F) - Stockton
Garvey, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Garvey, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Gayle, Annaliese (F) - Hunter
Gebhardt, Ryan (M) - Rowan
Gehl, Samantha (F) - St. John Fisher
Geiger, Curtis (M) - RIT
Geist, Daniel (M) - Brockport St.
Gelotte, Leigh (F) - Hamilton
George, Chad (M) - Farmingdale St.
George, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Geraci, Juliann (F) - Oswego State
Geraghty, Quinn (M) - Ramapo
Gerard, Grant (M) - Fredonia
Gessner, Jenny (F) - Ramapo
Ghanime, Gabi (F) - Cortland St.
Gibbons, Cassie (F) - CCNY
Gibson, Ireland (F) - NYU
Gibson, Tristan (M) - TCNJ
Gidicsin, Brandon (M) - Oneonta
Giga, Mara (F) - RPI
Gil, Ruben (M) - Oneonta
Gilchrist Jr., Eric (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Gildea, Michelle (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Gill, Skylar (F) - Hunter
Gillenwater, Tianna (F) - Buffalo State
Gillespie, Laura (F) - RPI
Ginty, Noah (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Girard, Michael (M) - Alfred State
Girardi, Peter (M) - St. John Fisher
Gittens, Alex (F) - Vassar
Giuga, Phil (M) - Buffalo State
Giuliano, Daniel (M) - RIT
Glaub, Kyle (M) - Alfred State
Gleba, Erik (M) - Utica
Glenn, Jevonell (F) - York (N.Y.)
Glynn, Caitlin (F) - Stockton
Goble, Samantha (F) - Nazareth
Goetz, Joel (M) - Houghton
Goggins, Joseph (M) - Utica
Goldberg, Rachel (F) - RIT
Goldenbird, Jonah (M) - Vassar
Goldman, Alexa (F) - NYU
Goldsmith, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Goldstein, Raychael (F) - Cortland St.
Gomaa, Mohamed (M) - Buffalo State
Gonatas, George (M) - RPI
Gonzalez, Calvin (M) - RIT
Goodall, Dijon (M) - Rowan
Goodman, Caiden (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Gordon, Preston (M) - St. Lawrence
Gorman, Samantha (F) - TCNJ
Gosdeck, Marisa (F) - Brockport St.
Gostomski, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Gowans, Hunter (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Graap, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Grady, Chris (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Graham, Shamaree (M) - Lehman
Grandy, Zach (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Granger, Cierra (F) - Stockton
Grau, Madeline (F) - Alfred
Gray, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Gray, Shayna (F) - RIT
Grazia, Sierra (F) - Ithaca
Green, Cameron (M) - USMMA
Greenberg, Jake (M) - Rochester
Greenlaw, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Greenseich, Colin (M) - Oswego State
Greenwald, Rob (M) - Ithaca
Gregory, Austin (M) - NYU
Gregory, Shaniece (F) - Oswego State
Grella, Joe (M) - RPI
Greulich, Hanna (F) - Oswego State
Griffin, Ben (M) - Oswego State
Griffin, Gabriel (F) - Alfred
Griffin, Yasmeen (F) - Cortland St.
Grillo, Matt (M) - Rowan
Grim, Autumn (F) - RPI
Grismer, Monica (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Grohn, Lisa (F) - St. Lawrence
Grooms, Eboni (F) - Bard
Gross, Matt (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Gruber, Kathleen (F) - St. John Fisher
Gruters, Richard (M) - TCNJ
Gruver, Faith (F) - RIT
Guarino, Kristen (F) - Fredonia
Gublo, Cole (M) - Rochester
Guerrero, Jeffry (M) - Hunter
Guglielmo, Chris (M) - TCNJ
Guglielmo, Rae-Anne (F) - Farmingdale St.
Guidarelli, Abigail (F) - Utica
Guilford, Kashon (M) - Lehman
Guinee, Michaela (F) - Hamilton
Guinn, Keegan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gunderson, James (M) - USMMA
Gurney, Ella (F) - St. Lawrence
Gustafson, Sven (M) - St. Lawrence
Gutierrez, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Guzman, Jackie (F) - Cortland St.
Gwilt, Collin (M) - Rochester
Gyamfi, Agustus (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Habibzai, Neilab (F) - St. Lawrence
Hagan, Emily (F) - Rowan
Hagerman, Blake (M) - Manhattanville
Haggerty, Shannon (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hahn, Haley (F) - RPI
Haines, Justyn (M) - Fredonia
Haire, Austin (M) - USMMA
Hale, Natalie (F) - Manhattanville
Haley, Hannah (F) - NYU
Hall, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hall, Jason (M) - RPI
Hall, Kara (F) - Fredonia
Hall, Kristen (F) - TCNJ
Hallahan, Troy (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hallam, Nick (M) - Rowan
Hallet, Jesse (M) - Alfred State
Hallick, Lucas (M) - RIT
Hama, Frederico (M) - Rochester
Hambleton, Eric (M) - RIT
Hamilton , Terrence (M) - CCNY
Hamilton, Annika (F) - St. Lawrence
Hamilton, Sha'nice (F) - Brockport St.
Hammer, Madeline (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hamre, Travis (M) - St. Lawrence
Hancock, Tyler (M) - Nazareth
Hanmer, Shannon (F) - Cortland St.
Hannahoe, Zach (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hannan, Chris (M) - Oneonta
Hansen, Tara (F) - Oswego State
Hanss, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Harbour, Kyle (M) - Oswego State
Harden-Marshall, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Hardiman, Anna (F) - Houghton
Hardin, Jacob (M) - TCNJ
Hargis, Garrett (M) - USMMA
Harper, Andrew (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Harrison, Hannah (F) - Houghton
Harrison, Jervon (M) - Nazareth
Hart, Daniel (M) - Ithaca
Harte, Brianna (F) - RPI
Hartman, Calvin (M) - Ramapo
Hartman, Caroline (F) - Vassar
Hasbrouck, Ariane (F) - Rochester
Haskin, zachary (M) - Cobleskill
Haun, Ryan (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Hawkins, James (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hayes, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Hayward, Chloe (F) - St. Lawrence
Haywood, Hassan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
He, Wendy (F) - NYU
Healy, Kelly (F) - Alfred State
Heft, Madison (F) - TCNJ
Heil, Holly (F) - Brockport St.
Heim, Rich (M) - Rowan
Heine, Grace (F) - RPI
Heintz, Benjamin (M) - NYU
Held, Shayna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hellmig, Jacob (M) - Rowan
Helm, Zachary (M) - Rowan
Hempfling, Katie (F) - New Paltz St.
Henry, Dan (M) - Rowan
Henry, Nku (M) - Alfred State
Hepburn, Alex (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Hepp, Grayson (M) - NYU
Heraghty, Sam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Herbert, Justin (M) - CCNY
Herbert, Madison (F) - Cortland St.
Hernandez, Clara (F) - Staten Island
Hernandez, Jeremy (M) - Ramapo
Hernandez, Jessica (F) - Nazareth
Herndon, Nate (M) - RIT
Herrera, Michelle (F) - Rowan
Herrera, Nicole (F) - Rowan
Herringshaw, Nicole (F) - Utica
Herrmann, Sabrina (F) - NYU
Hespe, Nick (M) - NYU
Hess, Connor (M) - Rochester
Heuschneider, Kristen (F) - Cortland St.
Heyer, Lindsay (F) - Hamilton
Higbee, Emily (F) - Stockton
Higgins, Aine (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Higgs, Brittany (F) - Buffalo State
Hightower, Dior (M) - Rowan
Hilaire, Sarah (F) - York (N.Y.)
Hinchen, Jodi (F) - Montclair State
Hirsh, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Hitchman, Christina (F) - Lehman
Ho, Kwan (F) - Staten Island
Hochadel, Tyler (M) - Cortland St.
Hochbrueckner, Kate (F) - Brockport St.
Hoelzl, Justin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hoey, Madeline (F) - Rochester
Hofbauer, Lukas (M) - Brockport St.
Hofbauer, Thomas (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Hokett , Robbie (M) - Brockport St.
Holden, Connor (M) - TCNJ
Holmes, Dayonna (F) - Buffalo State
Holmes, Moriah (F) - Nazareth
Holmes, Satin (F) - Buffalo State
Holmes, Zavontae (M) - Bard
Holownia, Jennifer (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Holtzman, Luke (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Holzbaur, Erin (F) - TCNJ
Holzwarth, Megan (F) - Oneonta
Hoose, Lelly (F) - Brockport St.
Hoover, Jon (M) - Utica
Hopkins, Thomas (M) - Manhattanville
Horgan, Colin (M) - Hamilton
Horn, Megan (F) - Vassar
Horton, Natalie (F) - Oswego State
Hossein, Rauful (M) - Hunter
Hotchkiss, Ella (F) - Houghton
Hotchkiss, Tanner (M) - Oneonta
Houghtling, Kaitlyn (F) - RIT
Hoven, MacKenzie (F) - Utica
Howard, Dean (M) - Utica
Howard, Greg (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Howard, Trent (M) - Fredonia
Howarth, Sean (M) - Alfred
Howes, Caroline (F) - RPI
Howes, Claudia (F) - RPI
Howes, Derek (M) - Ithaca
Howlett, Jemma (F) - Vassar
Hrusko, Cassandra (F) - Stockton
Hubbard, Katie (F) - Nazareth
Huber, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Huezo, Grace (F) - Hunter
Hughes, Michael (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hughes, Paris (F) - Ramapo
Hulbert, Eric (M) - Alfred State
Hulbert, Leah (F) - St. John Fisher
Hull, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Hummel, Mikaela (F) - Houghton
Hummel, Rachel (F) - Houghton
Hurlbut, Jordan (F) - Rochester
Hurley, Connor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Huss, Trever (M) - USMMA
Hust, Steven (M) - Oswego State
Huynh, Lisa (F) - Brockport St.
Hwang, Seung (M) - USMMA
Hyde, Brynn (F) - Alfred
Iacono, Cassandra (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Iasparo, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Ibarra, Denise (F) - Ithaca
Idrissou, Abdel Manahf (M) - York (N.Y.)
Impagliazzo, Leo (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Impoco, Michelle (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Incantalupo, Claire (F) - Rowan
Ingarra, Kelly (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Inguanta, Phillip (M) - Oneonta
Ioannidis, Aristofanis (M) - Hunter
Iodice, Donte (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Irwin, Kathleen (F) - Brockport St.
Ivashka, Kamila (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Jackson, Jamil (M) - Rowan
Jackson, Luke (M) - Staten Island
Jackson, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Jackson, Tyler (M) - Oswego State
Jacobsen, Pat (M) - Brockport St.
Jacques, Alexandra (F) - Oneonta
Jacques, Phinehas (M) - St. John Fisher
Jameer, Scott (M) - Montclair State
James, Brenna (F) - Rochester
James, Leighton (M) - RPI
James, Martin (M) - Montclair State
James, Sherwin (M) - Buffalo State
Jarombek, Andrew (M) - St. Lawrence
Jasuale, Alyssa (F) - Ramapo
Jeffanie, O'Garro (F) - Medgar Evers
Jefferson, Brian (M) - Stevens Institute
Jefferson, Dameon (M) - Buffalo State
Jemmott, Enoch (M) - Cortland St.
Jenkins, Jade (F) - Utica
Jenkins, Matthew (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Jensen, Brady (M) - St. John Fisher
Jerome, Hanna (F) - Hamilton
Jewiss, Lizzy (F) - Oneonta
Jimenez, Johan (M) - Medgar Evers
John-Ogam, Cynthia (F) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Alana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Johnson, Ali (F) - Manhattanville
Johnson, Austen (M) - Cortland St.
Johnson, Christian (M) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Dale (M) - TCNJ
Johnson, Danisha (F) - Alfred State
Johnson, Isaiah (M) - Rowan
Johnson, Joel (M) - Vassar
Johnson, Julia (F) - Fredonia
Johnson, ken (M) - Cobleskill
Johnson, Kim (F) - Rowan
Johnson, Kyrell (M) - St. John Fisher
Johnson, Mariah (F) - Oneonta
Johnson, Melina (F) - Rowan
Johnson, Nakier (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Johnston, Hayley (F) - Brockport St.
Jones, Amanda (F) - Sage
Jones, Christian (M) - St. Lawrence
Jones, Dan (M) - RIT
Jones, Dawan (M) - Cortland St.
jones, ebonique (F) - Rowan
Jones, Elijah (M) - Cobleskill
Jones, Emma (F) - RIT
Jones, Evan (M) - Ithaca
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Jones, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Jones, Kyandreia (F) - Hamilton
Jones, Kyle (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Jones, Raven (F) - Buffalo State
Jones, Sarah (F) - Rochester
Jones, Steven (M) - Rowan
Jones, Trayvonne (M) - Montclair State
Jonson, Alex (M) - RPI
Jordal, Morgan (F) - Oswego State
Jordan, Rehtul (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Jordon, Charlyn (F) - Medgar Evers
Jorgensen, Matt (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Joseph, Ashalee (F) - Oswego State
Joseph, Eli (M) - CCNY
Joseph, Geneseret (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Joseph, Jean (M) - York (N.Y.)
Joseph, Jennifer (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Joseph, Merlin (M) - Fredonia
Joshi, Vikramaditya (M) - Bard
Joyce, Liam (M) - Cortland St.
Joyner, Helen (F) - NYU
Juanacio, Leslie (F) - Lehman
Junco, Andrew (M) - Montclair State
Jurkouich, Bryce (M) - Stockton
Kaba, Dan (M) - Stevens Institute
Kaczmarek, Samuel (M) - Utica
Kaessinger, Kirstin (F) - Cortland St.
Kahovec, Michael (M) - RIT
Kainer, Alex (M) - Stevens Institute
Kainer, Evan (M) - Stevens Institute
Kalil, Holly (F) - Utica
Kamara, Abdul (M) - Medgar Evers
Kamson, Temidayo (M) - RPI
Kane, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kaniecki, Kyle (M) - RIT
Kanyuk, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Kaplan, Samantha (F) - RIT
Karam, Benjamin (M) - NYU
Karam, Nick (M) - NYU
Kashmer, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
Kasza, Jamie (F) - Oswego State
Keally, Colin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Keane, Catherine (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Kearney, Courtney (F) - RPI
Kearse, Brianna (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Keeley, Monica (F) - USMMA
Keil, Karly (F) - Nazareth
Kellar, Kent (M) - RIT
Keller, Sam (M) - RPI
Kellerman, Zak (M) - Fredonia
Kellner, Arden (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kellogg, Megan (F) - St. Lawrence
Kelly, Dale (M) - RPI
Kelly, Julia (F) - Montclair State
kemp, richard (M) - Cobleskill
Kennelty, Stephen (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Kent, Ashley (F) - Cobleskill
Keown, Holly (F) - Nazareth
Kern, Colin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kerr, Ajani (M) - York (N.Y.)
Kessler, Caleb (M) - St. Lawrence
Kessler, Rob (M) - Montclair State
Kicsak, Krista (F) - Brockport St.
Kiefer, Kimberly (F) - RIT
Kilbert, Kaylee (F) - USMMA
Killigrew, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Kim, Anthony (M) - TCNJ
King III, Robert (M) - Rutgers-Newark
King, Atticus (M) - St. Lawrence
King, Sherman (M) - NYU
Kingstedt, Otto (M) - RIT
Kipkoech, Ronald (M) - St. Lawrence
Kipp, Millicent (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Kist, Michael (M) - RIT
Kitchen, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Kjellqvist, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Klavens, Jennifer (F) - Rowan
Klecha, Courtney (F) - Stockton
Klein, Aidan (M) - New Paltz St.
Klein, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Kloman, Jake (M) - RPI
Klopf, Kenneth (M) - TCNJ
Klossner, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Klyuchnik, Diana (F) - RPI
Knapp, Julia (F) - Stockton
Knox, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Kober, Alexandria (F) - Brockport St.
Kobrin, Jake (M) - Vassar
Kobrin, Sam (M) - Vassar
Kohles, Glenn (M) - Rowan
Kollmer, Charles (M) - Cortland St.
Kolpak, Jordan (M) - RPI
Koneful, Robert (M) - Bard
Konotopskyj, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Kordrupel, Veronica (F) - Buffalo State
Koss, Kelly (F) - Ramapo
Kothor, Victoire (F) - Brockport St.
Kouyate, Mohamed (M) - Buffalo State
Kovacs, Reid (M) - RIT
Kowalczyk, Nicholas (M) - Utica
Kowalevich, Madelyn (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Kowalevich, Mikayla (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Kramer, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kramer, Jason (M) - Stockton
Kreutz, Katie (F) - Montclair State
Kriley, Alexis (F) - Rowan
Kromish, Kassie (F) - RPI
Krulish, Marlana (F) - New Paltz St.
Krupa, Lauryn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Krute, Nicholas (M) - Stevens Institute
Kudinov, Valeria (F) - Oswego State
Kuehn, Sean (M) - Brockport St.
Kuhrt, Nathaniel (M) - Rochester
Kulpa, Jon (M) - Utica
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn (F) - Oneonta
Kunzman, Jason (M) - Montclair State
Kunzman, Ty (M) - Hamilton
Kupiec, Dana (F) - Cortland St.
Kurbs, Hannah (F) - Fredonia
Kyros, Alex (F) - Ramapo
Laadem, Raouf (M) - Stevens Institute
LaBarbera, Nick (M) - Nazareth
LaCapria, Katie (F) - TCNJ
Lacorazza, Alexandra (F) - Stockton
LaFevre, Emmy (F) - Stockton
Laiso, Victoria (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lam, Fred (M) - NYU
Lambert, Cody (M) - Buffalo State
Lambert, Joshua (M) - St. John Fisher
Lambert, Julissa (F) - CCNY
Lambert, Krystal (F) - Sage
Lamberti, Katharine (F) - Stockton
Land, Beatrice (F) - Vassar
Landis, Alexis (F) - Bard
Lane, Kaitlynn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lang, Zachary (M) - St. Lawrence
Lange, Ashley (F) - Alfred State
Lange, Jacob (M) - Ithaca
Langlois, Shelby (F) - Houghton
Langston, Kristina (F) - Cobleskill
Lannon, Tommy (M) - Nazareth
LaPierre, Alexa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lara, Jorge (M) - Lehman
Larkin, Catherine (F) - Ithaca
Larkin, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Larnard, Andrea (F) - Nazareth
LaROSE, FRANE (M) - Sage
Lauricella, Julianna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lawal, Elijah (M) - Buffalo State
Lawless, Christine (F) - Stockton
Lawlor, Erica (F) - USMMA
Lawrence , Terrence (M) - RPI
Lawrence, Nia (F) - Rowan
Lawry, Phillip (M) - CCNY
Lawson, Kate (F) - Vassar
Leask, Julia (F) - Hunter
Leath, Emiy (F) - Mount Saint Mary
LeBlanc, Ben (M) - SUNY Geneseo
LeBlanc, Remi (M) - St. Lawrence
Lecce, Kathleen (F) - Manhattanville
LeClair, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Lee, Michael (M) - St. John Fisher
Lee, Rio (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lee, Roosevelt (M) - Ithaca
Lee, Samantha (F) - RPI
Lee, William (M) - NYU
Leggett, Sagan (F) - Sage
Leggiero, Jillian (F) - Cortland St.
Lehn, Jonathan (M) - Hunter
Leight, Cassidy (F) - Rochester
Lennon, Molly (F) - St. Lawrence
Leonardo, Albert (M) - CCNY
Lerro, Angelica (F) - Stockton
Leta, Ashley (F) - St. Lawrence
Lettieri, Erin (F) - Farmingdale St.
Levee, Kimberly (F) - Alfred State
Levine, Zach (M) - Oswego State
Lewis, Aneesa (F) - Utica
Lewis, Anna (F) - USMMA
Lewis, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Lewis, Devon (M) - Rowan
Lewis, Jared (M) - Stockton
Lewis, Madison (F) - Alfred
Lewis, Renee (F) - Utica
Liang, Eileen (F) - Oneonta
Liberatorie, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Liebel, Robert (M) - Buffalo State
Lienhard, Matthew (M) - RIT
Lillian, Jack (M) - NYU
Lim, Nicole (F) - NYU
Limato, Lauren (F) - Manhattanville
Lin, Timothy (M) - CCNY
Linbrunner, Brandon (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Lindacher, Jake (M) - TCNJ
Lindau, William (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Lindholm, Drew (M) - RPI
Lindsay, Paul (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Liotto, Guy (M) - Staten Island
Lisa, Zachary (M) - Rowan
Little, Ryan (M) - Stevens Institute
Livecchi, Thomas (M) - TCNJ
Livingston, Darian (M) - Lehman
Loce, Stephen (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lockard, Laura (F) - Rochester
Locke, Ryan (M) - Stevens Institute
Lodge, Abby (F) - Stockton
Logan, Lauren (F) - Stevens Institute
Logan, Rah'mire (M) - Utica
Loiacano, Charles (M) - Fredonia
Lombardi, Isabelle (F) - St. John Fisher
Long, Brendan (M) - Fredonia
LoParco, Nate (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lopez Haas, Pavel (M) - RPI
Lopez, Jacqueline (F) - Stockton
Lopez, Juan (M) - Hunter
LoSchiavo, Marissa (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Loth, Andrew (M) - Stevens Institute
Loughran, Brianna (F) - Rochester
Louis, Jethro (M) - Montclair State
Louth, Hunter (M) - Brockport St.
Lowe, Jennifer (F) - Stockton
Lu, Charis (F) - Ithaca
Lucano, Stephanie (F) - Hunter
Luci, Austin (M) - Utica
Lucier, Nancy (F) - St. Lawrence
Luckoo, Alex (M) - Utica
Ludington, Claire (F) - Nazareth
Lundin, Mary (F) - Hamilton
Lupi, Valerie (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lupia, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Lutjen, Catherine (F) - Cortland St.
Lynch, Jamie (F) - Stockton
Lynch, Sean (M) - Stockton
Lynn, Kristin (F) - Ithaca
Lyons, Ashley (F) - Buffalo State
Lyons, Brenna (F) - St. John Fisher
Lyons, Joey (F) - RPI
Lyons, Sean (M) - Oswego State
Lyons, Tanner (M) - Stevens Institute
Ma, JooWon (M) - St. Lawrence
MacDonald, Laura (F) - Vassar
MacDonell, Erin (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
MacDougall, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
MacEwen, Taylor (F) - RPI
Macheda, Jessica (F) - Utica
Mackenzie, Robert (M) - St. Lawrence
Mackey, Nicole (F) - RIT
Madden, Hannah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maddock, Kristen (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Maddry, Conor (M) - RPI
Madry, Brooke (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maffuid, Danielle (F) - Ithaca
Maggiolo, Colin (M) - Oswego State
Magliulo, Carl (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Magre, Saragrace (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Maguire, Emily (F) - Fredonia
Maguire, Ethan (M) - RIT
Mahana, Eddie (M) - St. John Fisher
Mahar, Jeffrey (M) - Oneonta
Mahar, Sam (M) - Oneonta
Maher, Chris (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Maher, Eliza (F) - St. Lawrence
Mahncke, Dan (M) - Rowan
Majuri, Samantha (F) - New Paltz St.
Makowski, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Malcolm, Morel (F) - NYU
Maldonado, Jorge (M) - NYU
Maldonado, Martin (M) - Rowan
Malin, Patrick (M) - Hamilton
Malone, Storm (M) - Cortland St.
Malos, Anna (F) - Stockton
Malos, rebecca (F) - Rowan
Mancuso, Logan (M) - St. Lawrence
Manford, Jude (M) - Utica
Manfredi, Jillian (F) - Oneonta
Manhas, Ashna (F) - Stevens Institute
Manion, James (M) - Rowan
Mann, Curtis (M) - NYU
Mann, Victoria (F) - St. John Fisher
Manokhin, Antony (M) - Vassar
Manosh, Elyse (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Mapes, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Maquet, Megan (F) - Oswego State
Marcantonio, Andrew (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Marcin, Mitchell (M) - Alfred State
Marcus-Tyler, Eliana (F) - Vassar
Maria, Ruben (M) - Lehman
Marin-Vidals, William (M) - Lehman
Marina, Chris (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Maritato, Max (M) - RPI
Marlow, Mitchell (M) - Utica
Marlow-Benedick, Emma (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Marraro, Nick (M) - Stockton
Marrufo, Julian (M) - NYU
Marseille, Kevin (M) - Medgar Evers
Marshall, Bradley (M) - Alfred State
Marshall, Robin (F) - Hunter
Martell, Benjamin (M) - Rochester
Martell, Mikaela (F) - St. Lawrence
Martin, James (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Martin, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Martines, Carlo (M) - Rowan
Martinez, Davin (M) - RPI
Martinez, Secundino (M) - RPI
Martynek, Marcelina (F) - Rochester
Masemore, Will (M) - RPI
Mason, Gabrielle (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Mason, Ketura (F) - St. Lawrence
Masters-Thomas, Zavior (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Mastrantuono, Josh (M) - Utica
Matera, Elise (F) - Vassar
Mathewson, Ross (M) - St. John Fisher
Matkoski, Maria (F) - Ithaca
matos, Lexxus (F) - Rowan
Matthew, Cindy (F) - Lehman
Matthews, Lee (M) - Ithaca
Mattle, Audry (F) - Rochester
Maturano, Anthony (M) - Rowan
Maud, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maurin, Courtney (F) - Cortland St.
Maxam, Mackenzie (F) - Oswego State
Maxwell, Cora (F) - Utica
Maxwell, Eddie (M) - RPI
Mayo, Brianna (F) - Buffalo State
Mays, Mariah (F) - Brockport St.
Mazur, Monica (F) - RPI
Mazur, Rafal (M) - Rochester
Mazzarella, Brandon (M) - TCNJ
Mazzella, Bryanna (F) - Utica
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Mbazor, Emeka (M) - Lehman
McAvey, Spencer (M) - Ramapo
McBain, Emily (F) - Oneonta
McCabe, Jenessa (F) - Utica
McCall, Kaylyn (F) - Buffalo State
McCallar, Naji (F) - Fredonia
McCarron, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
McCarthy, Audrey (F) - Rochester
McCarthy, Kelli (F) - Brockport St.
McCarthy, Rory (M) - RPI
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea (F) - Oswego State
McCarty, Cody (M) - Houghton
McCarty, Cory (M) - Houghton
McCauley, Max (M) - Stevens Institute
McCauley, Michelle (F) - Rowan
McClellan, Dajai (F) - Rowan
McConnon, Madelyn (F) - Ithaca
McCormack, Katherine (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McCourt, Cassidy (F) - Alfred State
McCowan, KrisTiana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
McCoy, WIlliam (M) - Ramapo
McDaniels, Kyle (M) - RPI
McDermott, Kyle (M) - Stevens Institute
McDonald, Ethan (M) - Oneonta
McDonald, Margaret (F) - Houghton
McDonald, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
McFall, Kylie (F) - Oneonta
McFarland, Ryan (M) - Alfred State
McFayden, Ally (F) - USMMA
McGinn, Cassidy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McGourty, Meagan (F) - TCNJ
McGowan, Peter (M) - Ithaca
McGrath, Jeremy (M) - RIT
McHugh, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
McHugh, Erin (F) - TCNJ
McHugh, Patricia (F) - Stockton
McIntyre, Megan (F) - Brockport St.
McIver, Cameron (M) - Rowan
Mckay, Gabby (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McKendrick, Katherine (F) - Rochester
McKenzie, Leamon (M) - Rutgers-Newark
McKeon, Joseph (M) - Farmingdale St.
McKinnis, Aldeen (M) - Rutgers-Newark
McKnight, Keanna (F) - Buffalo State
McMahon, Claire (F) - Oneonta
McMillan, Aspen (F) - Rowan
McMunn, Liam (M) - Staten Island
McNally, Kyle (M) - Stockton
McNally, Steve (M) - Stevens Institute
McNamara, Lauren (F) - Oswego State
McNamara, Owen (M) - Union (N.Y.)
McNamee, Thomas (M) - Oneonta
McNeish, Malik (M) - Sage
McNicholas, Michael (M) - RPI
McPhee, Thomas (M) - Ramapo
McPherson, Andrew (M) - RIT
McQueen, Gabrielle (F) - Utica
McRae, Jessica (F) - Stockton
McWeeney, Conor (M) - USMMA
Meaney, Lillian (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Means, Emma (F) - Ithaca
Meehan, Matthew (M) - RIT
Meenan, Conner (M) - NYU
Meerdink, Jasmine (F) - Cortland St.
Megathlin, Ben (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Mejia, Jeckesan (M) - CCNY
Melcer, Eric (M) - Ithaca
Melillo, Rob (M) - Montclair State
Melody, Dan (M) - Vassar
Memelo, Owen (M) - Ithaca
Mendoza, Alder (M) - CCNY
Menz, Megan (F) - Nazareth
Merchant, Jenoy (M) - Nazareth
Merchant, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Mercurio, Gabby (F) - Brockport St.
Merrill, Kailey (F) - Cortland St.
Mertz, Emilie (F) - Ithaca
Mesa, Nairobi (F) - Montclair State
Mesiano, Chris (M) - Rowan
Messina, Dana (F) - Cortland St.
Messling, Jake (M) - Farmingdale St.
Metelus, Sciancia (F) - Medgar Evers
Meyer, John (M) - Rowan
Meyer, Natalie (F) - Ithaca
Meyer, Rachel (F) - Oswego State
Meyer, Tara (F) - Oswego State
Meyer, Tom (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Meyler, Jason (M) - Farmingdale St.
Mieses, Ivan (M) - Cortland St.
Milledge, Jahmel (M) - Buffalo State
Miller, Alexandria (F) - USMMA
Miller, Allison (F) - Brockport St.
Miller, Anthony (M) - Farmingdale St.
Miller, Audrey (F) - Brockport St.
Miller, Jake (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Miller, Juliette (F) - St. John Fisher
Miller, Keyanna (F) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Miller, Sage (F) - Nazareth
Miller, Samantha (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Miller, Samantha (F) - Montclair State
Miller, Shaquille (M) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Stanley (M) - Bard
Milligan, McQuade (M) - St. John Fisher
Mills, Emily (F) - RIT
Minihane, Caitlyn (F) - Fredonia
Miranda, Michael (M) - CCNY
Miraval, James (M) - Farmingdale St.
Mitchell, Anthony (M) - Sage
Mitchell, Brian (M) - TCNJ
Moeckel, Josh (M) - Utica
Monaghan, Stephen (M) - Manhattanville
Monica, Destiny (F) - Buffalo State
Montgomery, Jeff (M) - Ithaca
Moon, Sarah (F) - St. Lawrence
Mooney, Haley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Moore, Amanda (F) - Cortland St.
Moore, Brenden (M) - Utica
Moore, Caroline (F) - TCNJ
Moore, Dustin (M) - Brockport St.
Moore, Tom (M) - Ramapo
Morales, Abigail (F) - Medgar Evers
Moran, Brandon (M) - St. Lawrence
Moran, Diane (F) - Stockton
Moran, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Morella, Kenneth (M) - Staten Island
Morga, Melissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Morgan, Sabeena (F) - Buffalo State
Morgan, Shannon (F) - NYU
Morgan, Vanessa (F) - New Paltz St.
Morin, Alexa (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Morissette, Bradley (M) - RIT
Morris, Justine (F) - NYU
Morris, Tyler (M) - Oswego State
Morrison, Annika (F) - Ithaca
Morrison, Demrall (M) - York (N.Y.)
Morrison, Jashane (M) - CCNY
Morrison, Ryan (M) - RPI
Morrow, Ronald (M) - Rochester
Mort Ranta, Penelope (F) - Vassar
Mortensen, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Mosca, Samantha (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Mosher, Tyler (M) - Utica
Motis, Joseph (M) - Farmingdale St.
Motz, Alex (F) - Buffalo State
Mountain, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Mountain, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Mucica, Andrew (M) - Utica
Mudd, Max (M) - NYU
Muermann, Jason (M) - Rowan
Mugisha, Alphonse (M) - Rochester
Mumford, Shai (M) - Rowan
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo (M) - Ithaca
Muraczewski, Courtney (F) - Rowan
Murad, Nate (M) - Nazareth
Murdick, Bryce (M) - Hamilton
Murnock, Kevin (M) - Buffalo State
Murphy, Katelin (F) - Cobleskill
Murphy, Nick (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Murphy, Sean (M) - Utica
Murray, Alise (F) - Brockport St.
Murray, Cathenia (F) - CCNY
Murray, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Mustafa, Talhah (M) - York (N.Y.)
Myers, Julia (F) - Rochester
Myers, Nora (F) - Bard
Myott, MacKenzie (F) - Buffalo State
Nag, Saparrja (F) - Vassar
Nally, Joey (M) - Ithaca
Napoli, Sam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Napora, Danny (M) - RPI
Nase, Hailey (F) - Ithaca
Nash, Madison (F) - Utica
Natarajan, Sahana (F) - TCNJ
Naylor, Abbey (F) - Houghton
Nee, Andrew (M) - TCNJ
Negra, Lia (F) - Montclair State
Nelzy, Denzel (M) - Utica
Neubauer, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Neumann, Blase (M) - USMMA
Neurohr, Madison (F) - Cortland St.
Neville, Nick (M) - Rowan
Newman, DeAnna (F) - Oswego State
Newman, Sarah (F) - Vassar
Newmann, Dalton (M) - Stevens Institute
Ng, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Ngwu, Princess (F) - St. Lawrence
Nichols, Eliza (F) - Cortland St.
Nichols, Reid (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Nichols-Fleming, Fiona (F) - Rochester
Nickerson, Kevin (M) - Fredonia
Nickerson, Margaret (F) - Ithaca
Nicklas, Danielle (F) - Rowan
Nicosia, Lesley (F) - Utica
Niles, Harrison (M) - RPI
Nimako, Dillon (M) - Oswego State
Nkanga, Evelyn (F) - NYU
Nocco, Nick (M) - Rowan
Nolte, Dan (M) - Rochester
Noonan, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Norberg, Sara (F) - St. Lawrence
Norgil, Nara (F) - Ithaca
Norman, Kameron (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Norstrom, Rhys (M) - Bard
North, Karina (F) - RPI
Northup, Joe (M) - Brockport St.
Norwood, Judae (F) - Oneonta
Novak, Jesse (M) - Rowan
Nunez, Ariana (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Nurilov, Michael (M) - Hunter
Nurilov, Michael (M) - Hunter
Nussbaum, Andrew (M) - Utica
Nuzzi, Renee (F) - RPI
Nwaemo, Abraham (M) - Rutgers-Camden
O'Brien, Abigail (F) - Cobleskill
O'brien, Brenna (F) - New Paltz St.
O'Brien, James (M) - Farmingdale St.
O'Brien, Kelsey (F) - Bard
O'Brien, Mary (F) - St. John Fisher
O'Brien, Taylor (F) - Mount Saint Mary
O'Buckley, Danielle (F) - Alfred State
O'Connell, Elysha (F) - Plattsburgh St.
O'Connor, Fiona (F) - Oneonta
O'Connor, Grant (M) - RPI
O'Connor, Jennifer (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
O'Connor, Kayla (F) - Mount Saint Mary
O'Connor, Sean (M) - RPI
O'Dell, Rhian (F) - Brockport St.
O'Donovan, Rosie (F) - Ithaca
O'Dwyer, Meghan (F) - Oneonta
O'Hara, Kelly (F) - Fredonia
O'Hara, Kylee (F) - SUNY Geneseo
O'Neill, Allysa (F) - Oneonta
O'Neill, Louis (M) - Brockport St.
O'Shaughnessy, Keith (M) - Ramapo
O'Shea, Mike (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
O'Shea, Stephen (M) - Hunter
Obas, Markhas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Obayi, Gladys (F) - CCNY
Ochoa, Jordi (M) - Hunter
Oddi, Carly (F) - Brockport St.
Odediran, Joba (F) - Montclair State
Odijie, Osahon (M) - Buffalo State
Odin, Chris (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Oehler-Marx, Whitman (M) - Brockport St.
Ogetii, Dadley (M) - St. Lawrence
Ogunleye, Paul (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Ojo, Stephen (M) - CCNY
Okafor, Akachi (M) - RIT
Okereke, Francis (M) - Brockport St.
Okon, Emily (F) - Oneonta
Okoth, Lynette (F) - Utica
Olajide, Zaburat (F) - Farmingdale St.
Olaniyi, Matthew (M) - Lehman
Olatunji, Bolanie (F) - Lehman
Oliver, James (M) - Lehman
Oliveri, Marco (M) - RPI
Olivo, Amauris (M) - Cortland St.
Olmsted, Timothy (M) - Oswego State
Olsen, Marissa (F) - CCNY
Olunlade, Rukayat (F) - Stockton
Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo (M) - Medgar Evers
Oluyinka, Fiyin (M) - Rochester
Omilabu, Oluwatosin (F) - CCNY
Oppong, Awura (F) - Bard
Orsini, Leo (M) - Rochester
Osaheni, Joseph (M) - RPI
Osterhus, Nathan (M) - TCNJ
Osterhus, Noah (M) - TCNJ
Otters, John (M) - TCNJ
Owoo, Jesus (M) - CCNY
Oyetuga, Lola (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Pabulayan, Jerome (M) - Oneonta
Paccia, Noah (M) - Oswego State
Pace, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Paciga, Mitch (M) - Fredonia
Padilla Jr., Merlin (M) - CCNY
Padmore, Caitlin (F) - York (N.Y.)
Pagano, Ryan (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Page, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Page, Taylor (F) - Rochester
Palacios, Yvonne (F) - Ithaca
Palmer, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Palmisano, Kevin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Pane, Anthony (M) - Brockport St.
Pane, Anthony (M) - Rochester
Panikowski, Allyson (F) - Stockton
Panus, John (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Papish, Thomas (M) - RIT
Paranjpe, Nina (F) - TCNJ
Parchment, Daniel (M) - Manhattanville
Pari, Matthew (M) - USMMA
Parillo, brenden (M) - Alfred
Parker, Carrie (F) - Alfred State
Parker, Lauren (F) - RPI
Parker, Madison (F) - Oswego State
Parkinson, Jovanni (M) - Farmingdale St.
Partridge, Joni-Rae (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Paryz, Raean (F) - Alfred State
Parzych, Anka (F) - RIT
Paskoff, Rose (F) - Ithaca
Passaro, Alesia (F) - TCNJ
Paulk, Stephan (M) - Sage
Pauly, Ellie (F) - Brockport St.
Pawlewicz, Erica (F) - St. John Fisher
Pawlowski, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Payne, Chaheen (M) - Montclair State
Paz, Chris (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Pearson, Sammi (F) - Stevens Institute
Pease, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Peck , Stephanie (F) - Brockport St.
Peck, Trevor (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Pecoraro, Chase (M) - Utica
Peduruhewage, Mirage (M) - Hunter
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Pelegrin, Aileen (F) - Lehman
Pelger, William (M) - USMMA
Penberthy, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Pensa, Christopher (M) - Farmingdale St.
Pensgen, Paige (F) - Alfred State
Peppriell, Ashley (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Peralta, Michael (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Perez, Eric (M) - Oswego State
Pericles, Sylvia (F) - Oswego State
Perri, Michelle (F) - Vassar
Perry, Chanelle (F) - Medgar Evers
Perry, Danielle (F) - Alfred
Perry, Rebecca (F) - Ramapo
Perry, Teagan (F) - Cortland St.
Perschetz, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Pertsovskaya, Vera (F) - Hunter
Pesanello, Mike (M) - RPI
Peschel, Lucy (F) - Ramapo
Pestritto, Alexa (F) - TCNJ
Peters, Dominique (F) - Rowan
Peters, Dylan (M) - Stevens Institute
Peters, Julia (F) - Utica
Peterson, Anne (F) - Rochester
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Oneonta
Petrocchi, Jimmy (M) - RIT
Petrocy, Jena (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Pflueger, Daniel (M) - TCNJ
Philbert, Camilla (F) - York (N.Y.)
Philbert, Camille (F) - York (N.Y.)
Phillips, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Phillips, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Philton, Paul (M) - York (N.Y.)
Phinney, Hunter (M) - Rochester
Phiri, Yamikani (M) - Medgar Evers
Piacentini, Lucy (F) - CCNY
Piazza, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel (M) - NYU
Piccirillo, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Pichardo, Jhailyn (F) - Alfred State
Pickering, Sharrisa (F) - York (N.Y.)
Pidgeon, Jarret (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Piemonte, Juliana (F) - Oneonta
Pieper, Maddy (F) - Vassar
Pierce, Jack (M) - Hamilton
Pierno, Jessica (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Pinder, Shailon (F) - Hunter
Pinto, Christopher (M) - Medgar Evers
Pinto, John (M) - Rochester
Pisacano, Joe (M) - RPI
Pitman, Katherine (F) - Ithaca
Pituras, Kayla (F) - Ramapo
Pizzo, Madeline (F) - RIT
Place, Elliott (M) - Ithaca
Placentra, Dana (F) - NYU
Planeta, William (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Plummer, Bailey (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Plummer, Dajah (F) - Buffalo State
Plunkett, Samantha (F) - Oneonta
Plympton, Elisabeth (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Podlaski, Meaghan (F) - RPI
Polacek, Alexandra (F) - St. John Fisher
Pollard, Aidan (M) - Fredonia
Pollitt, Justyce (M) - Rowan
Pollock, David (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Polo, Jennifer (F) - Ramapo
Pomarico, Greg (M) - Alfred
Pomer, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Popovitch, Olivia (F) - Oneonta
Porter, Quinn (F) - Cobleskill
Porterfield, Malcolm (M) - RPI
Poteat, Emoni (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Potter, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Powell, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Prater-Lee, Christiana (F) - Vassar
Pratt, Julian (M) - Rowan
Pratt, Sharmise (F) - Sage
Praveen, Sam (M) - NYU
Prentice, Tracy (F) - TCNJ
Preston, Steffanie (F) - Alfred State
Prethus, Anders (M) - Alfred State
Prine, Tristen (M) - Alfred State
Prohaska, Matt (M) - Rochester
Proper, Nick (M) - Utica
Proszowski, Allison (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Prothero, Luke (M) - TCNJ
Prutsman, Taryn (F) - Brockport St.
Puerto, Leonardo (M) - Alfred
Puglisi, Charlie (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Pulvidente, Connor (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Putrino, Vince (M) - RPI
Qadiri, Qudratullah (M) - Stockton
Quigley, Tyler (M) - RIT
Quinlan, Ellie (F) - Oneonta
Quinn, Thomas (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Quinones, Victoria (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Quintana, Lusmer (F) - Ithaca
Quintana, Trevor (M) - RPI
Rabold, Mitchell (M) - Buffalo State
raccaro, ava (F) - Rowan
Raghubar, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Rambert, Angela (F) - TCNJ
Ramirez, Elise (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ramirez, Jonathan (M) - Rowan
Ramirez, Kelsey (F) - USMMA
Ramos, Angelica (F) - Hamilton
Ramos, Carlos (M) - New Paltz St.
Ramos, Sheila (F) - Oneonta
Ramsarran, Brian (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rapone, Gunner (M) - Brockport St.
Rasania, Vishwa (F) - Hamilton
Raymond, Tiffany (F) - Buffalo State
Raziano, John (M) - Stevens Institute
Razzano, Nicole (F) - Ithaca
Reading, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
Reagan, Kassandra (F) - Ithaca
Reagan, Ryann (F) - TCNJ
Reardon, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Reed, Philip (M) - Ramapo
Reese, Kelly (F) - Rochester
Regan, Amy (F) - Stevens Institute
Regan, Eibhlin (F) - Rochester
Reid, Maggie (F) - Utica
Reid, Mark (M) - Medgar Evers
Reid, Meaghan (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Reilly , Timothy (M) - TCNJ
Reilly, Megan (F) - New Paltz St.
Reina, Maya (F) - Brockport St.
Reinbold, Samantha (F) - USMMA
Reitz, Nicholas (M) - Alfred
Remillard, Garnet (M) - St. Lawrence
Remillard, Maria (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Renna, Katelyn (F) - Oneonta
Ressler, Melanie (F) - Stockton
Reverendo, Michael (M) - TCNJ
Rey, Bianca (F) - Hunter
Reyes, Stephanie (F) - Oneonta
Reynolds, James (M) - Hamilton
Rheaume, Alexandria (F) - Ithaca
Ricca, Ray (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Riccitelli, Holly (F) - St. Lawrence
Richard, Anna (F) - Bard
Richards , Lloyd (M) - Lehman
Richardson, Brianna (F) - Brockport St.
Richardson, Isiah (M) - Alfred State
Richardson, Joe (M) - Alfred State
Riddick, Marquise (M) - Brockport St.
Riley, Connor (M) - NYU
Riley, Orlando (M) - Bard
Ripa, John (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Rivera, Peter (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Rivera, Travis (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rizzo, Abigail (F) - TCNJ
Rizzo, Kaitlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Rizzo, Rick (M) - Brockport St.
Rizzo, Tom (M) - New Paltz St.
Rizzolo, Rylee (F) - Stockton
Robens, Dan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Roberts, Amanda (F) - Alfred
Roberts, Kelly (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Roberts, Kristina (F) - Alfred
Roberts, Leland (M) - Houghton
Robertson, Pat (M) - Ithaca
robinson, beatrice (F) - Rowan
Robinson, John (M) - USMMA
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - St. John Fisher
Robinson, Jordan (F) - Rowan
Robinson, Kenneth (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Robinson, Ryley (M) - Rochester
Robinson, Samuel (M) - Hamilton
Rochdi, Zakaria (M) - TCNJ
Roche, Mykel (M) - Oneonta
Rocks, Olivia (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Rodano, Thomas (M) - Utica
Roder, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Roderka, Luke (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Rodgers, Cameron (M) - Ramapo
Rodgers, Liam (M) - Utica
Rodriguez , Samuel (M) - CCNY
Rodriguez, Juan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Rodriquez, Dio (M) - Farmingdale St.
Rogers, Elliott (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rogers, Jon (M) - Brockport St.
Rogers, Larry (M) - Montclair State
Rohde, Morgan (F) - Houghton
Rojas, Jesus (M) - Hunter
Rokicsak, Dana (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Roman, Joshua (M) - Lehman
Roman-Holba, Samara (F) - Vassar
Romo, Ambrosia (F) - USMMA
Roney, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Rose, Wilhelgyne (F) - Hamilton
Rosen, Jack (M) - Montclair State
Rosen, Ryan (M) - Rochester
Rosenberg, Rachel (F) - Ramapo
Rosenzweig, Sara (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ross, Mackenzie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ross, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Rosser, Morgan (F) - St. Lawrence
Roth, Sam (M) - Rochester
Roufai, Nyad (F) - Lehman
Rousseau, Shawn (M) - Oswego State
Rowe, Angel (F) - Rowan
Royal, Danielle (F) - Utica
Royal, Francesca (F) - Hunter
Rozenblat, Ilya (M) - Vassar
Rucinski, Christina (F) - Ithaca
Rudge, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Ruebenstahl, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Rueda, Melissa (F) - Hunter
Ruff, Charles (M) - Rochester
Rumenik, Paul (M) - CCNY
Russell, Tishina (F) - Lehman
Russo, Matt (M) - Rowan
Russo, Nick (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Russo, Ria (F) - Ithaca
Russo, Vincent (M) - Stevens Institute
Ryan, Cassandra (F) - Alfred State
Ryan, Mitch (M) - Cortland St.
Ryan, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Rydell, Anthony (M) - Utica
Ryhmer, Rasheedah (F) - Medgar Evers
Sabarese, Mike (M) - NYU
sabol, jenna (F) - Rowan
Saccone, Sydney (F) - St. John Fisher
Saddler, Neil (M) - NYU
Sainvil, Marrick (M) - Montclair State
Salales, Konstantina (F) - Oneonta
Salemo, Anthony (M) - Rowan
Salk, Grant (M) - RIT
Salkind, Jillian (F) - RPI
Salzano, Miabelle (F) - St. Lawrence
Samet, David (M) - Utica
Samuell, Maddie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Santa, David (M) - Farmingdale St.
Santangelo, Matthew (M) - Montclair State
Santos, Ulysses (M) - Rowan
Saponara, Matthew (M) - TCNJ
Sapp, Carmen (F) - Nazareth
Sarno, Robert (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sato, Nana (F) - Oneonta
Saucier, Eli (M) - Hamilton
Savlov, Jeremy (M) - Stevens Institute
Sawyer, Kristen (F) - Fredonia
Saxton, Jake (M) - RIT
Sayles, Tom (M) - Buffalo State
Sbay, Sherine (F) - NYU
Scaglione, Louis (M) - Vassar
Scarpello, Molly (F) - Brockport St.
Schaible, Abigail (F) - Utica
Schatz, Jesse (M) - Vassar
Scheff, Ian (M) - Oneonta
Schepis, Rob (M) - Cortland St.
Scherb, Daniel (M) - RPI
Scheuer, Luca (M) - RPI
Schmeizer, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Schmidt, Stephen (M) - Farmingdale St.
Schmitt, Alexander (M) - St. John Fisher
Schmitz, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Schnalzer, Stephen (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Schoeller, Nicholas (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Schools, Jordan (M) - Alfred
Schreiber, Olivia (F) - Utica
Schug, Nick (M) - St. John Fisher
Schultz, Viktoria (F) - Ithaca
Schultz, Will (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Schulz, Daniel (M) - Houghton
Schumann, Allison (F) - Cortland St.
Schutrum, Brittany (F) - Rochester
Schutzberg, Arthur (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwab, Christopher (M) - RIT
Schwan, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Schwankert, Gabrielle (M) - Montclair State
Schwartz, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwartz, Erin (F) - Hamilton
Schwinn, Amber (F) - St. John Fisher
Scoggins, Samantha (F) - NYU
Scott, Cassidy (F) - St. Lawrence
Scott, Shanika (F) - CCNY
Scotto, Joseph (M) - Ramapo
Searing, Ashley (F) - Farmingdale St.
Sediqi, Edress (M) - Hunter
Sedwick, Ryan (M) - Hamilton
Seff, Erica (F) - Hamilton
Segal, Allison (F) - Cortland St.
Seigne, Siobhan (F) - Rochester
Seitz, Kevin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Seitz, Margaret (F) - Ithaca
Seleshi, Endale (M) - TCNJ
Sellitto, Phil (M) - Farmingdale St.
Selvaggi, Tom (M) - Stevens Institute
Semper, Aaron (M) - Ramapo
Senior, Tse-Sarah (F) - Cortland St.
Senn, Kyle (M) - Farmingdale St.
Seon, Takhyung (M) - CCNY
Sepulveda, Ulysses (M) - Utica
Serafin, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Serdock, Meghan (F) - Oneonta
Serrano, Yanelle (F) - CCNY
Serrette, Noah (M) - Cortland St.
Setya, Karn (M) - NYU
Seyfried, Cormac (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sgarlata, Sally (F) - St. Lawrence
Shafer, Sarevah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Shaffer, Brandon (M) - Buffalo State
Shand, Briana (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Shanks, Tyler (M) - Stockton
Shapiro, Mark (M) - RPI
Sharp, Sophie (F) - Vassar
Shaughnessy, Krissy (F) - RPI
Shaw, Taj (M) - Brockport St.
Shea, Eileen (F) - Nazareth
Shea, Fiona (F) - Utica
Shelly, Eleanor (F) - Ithaca
Shenal, Patrick (M) - Fredonia
Shenkman, Olivia (F) - TCNJ
Sheridan, Kiera (F) - Stevens Institute
Sherman, Logan (M) - Utica
Shew, Reilly (M) - Hamilton
Shine, Rachael (F) - Oneonta
Shipsey, Alicia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Shirazi, Brandon (M) - NYU
Shockley, Ki-jana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Shokry, Moe (M) - Stevens Institute
Shorter, Terri Ann (F) - Montclair State
Siciliano, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Sickler, Shayne (M) - Utica
Sikora, Cody (M) - Buffalo State
Silva, Ashley (F) - Alfred State
Silva, Nick (M) - Stockton
Silver, Jordan (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Simmons, Brian (M) - Stockton
Sinapi, Frank (M) - RPI
Sinclair, Jevaughn (M) - St. Lawrence
Singleton, Alisha (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Singleton, Aliyah (F) - Medgar Evers
Siniscaro, John (M) - Utica
Sinkoff, Stacey (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sippie, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Sisson, Adam (M) - Stevens Institute
Skeldon, Christopher (M) - Hamilton
Skender, Alex (M) - RPI
Skipper, Clarence (M) - Utica
Skorka, Luke (M) - Stevens Institute
Slack, John (M) - Stockton
Smith, Aaron (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Aidan (M) - Oneonta
Smith, Alec (M) - RPI
Smith, Alex (M) - Oswego State
Smith, Brandy (F) - Ithaca
Smith, Clarence (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Smith, Devin (M) - RIT
Smith, Dominick (M) - Ramapo
Smith, Jack (M) - RIT
Smith, Jake (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Jordan (M) - Utica
Smith, Joseph (M) - St. Lawrence
Smith, Joshua (M) - RPI
Smith, Kaitlyn (F) - Fredonia
Smith, Madeline (F) - Utica
Smith, Ryan (M) - Rowan
Smith, Sabrena (F) - Sage
Smith, Stephen (M) - New Paltz St.
Smith, Tevin (M) - Cortland St.
Soeder, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Soethout, Alyssa (F) - Brockport St.
Sokol, John (M) - Stockton
Solomon, Mark (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Solomon, Tunisia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Sommer, Justin (M) - Oswego State
Sorbello, Kyle (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Sorber, Thomas (M) - Utica
Sorohan, Sean (M) - Cortland St.
Sorrentino, Adam (M) - Rochester
Sosnovskiy, Oleg (M) - Lehman
Soto, Elizabeth (F) - CCNY
Soule, Alix (F) - RIT
Sovich, Daniel (M) - NYU
Soy, Sarah (F) - Montclair State
Sozzi, Anthony (M) - Rowan
Specht, Nicole (F) - Brockport St.
Spence, Max (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Spicer, Seth (M) - Alfred
Spiegel, Bobbi (F) - Rochester
Spiegler, Adelai (F) - Ithaca
Spollen, Vanessa (F) - Stockton
Squeri, Andrea (F) - RPI
Squeri, Jessica (F) - RPI
Sriram, Shreyas (M) - RPI
St Clair , Amanda (F) - Ithaca
St. Amour, Christian (M) - Utica
Stacks, Sabrina (F) - Vassar
Stafford, Nicolette (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Stahlbush, Stephen (M) - Oneonta
Stanley, Brooke (F) - RIT
Stanwood, Matt (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Starnes, Fletcher (M) - St. Lawrence
Stash, Amelia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Steains, Isabella (F) - NYU
Steates, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Steen, Megan (F) - Alfred
Stefanski, Jason (M) - Rowan
Steiner, Sam (M) - Stockton
Steinman, Josh (M) - Brockport St.
Stephen, Danielle (F) - Utica
Stephenson, Chris (M) - Ramapo
Stevens, Emilee (F) - Utica
Stevens, Rebecca (F) - Alfred State
Stevenson, Kyleigh (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Stewart, Demar (M) - Rowan
Stewart, Forest (M) - Ithaca
Stewart, Matthew (M) - RPI
Stewart, Maureesha (F) - Medgar Evers
Stickles, Emily (F) - RPI
Stiles, Trevor (M) - Alfred State
Stimpson, Jenifer (F) - Utica
Stinson, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Stivers, Harrison (M) - St. Lawrence
Stokes, Gwen (F) - Houghton
Stokes, Spencer (M) - Alfred State
Stoller, Benjamin (M) - Hamilton
Storm, Shannon (F) - Rowan
Strassfield, Joseph (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Straub, Laura (F) - TCNJ
Stroman, Kashawn (M) - Utica
Strong, Emily (F) - St. John Fisher
Stroud, Alyssa (F) - Fredonia
Strouse, Greyson (M) - Stevens Institute
Strychowski, Thomas (M) - Stockton
Sturm, Maddie (F) - RPI
Su, Caleb (M) - NYU
Su, Yohan (M) - NYU
Sullivan, Ashlyne (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Suraj, Bilal (M) - Lehman
Suszko, Kasey (F) - Stevens Institute
Sutton, Tyler (M) - Utica
Swaby, Maurice (M) - Medgar Evers
Swain, Dominique (F) - Montclair State
Swanson, Ben (M) - Oswego State
Swarthout, Britney (F) - Ithaca
Swarthout, Derek (M) - RIT
Swartzfager, Leigh (F) - Alfred State
Swasey, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Swavely, Autumn (F) - Brockport St.
Swetland, Chase (M) - Alfred
Swiecki, Kyle (M) - Utica
Switzer, Dylan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Szelc, Ryan (M) - Stockton
Szpila, Alexandria (F) - St. John Fisher
Tabb, Marquis (M) - Rowan
Taft, Amanda (F) - Utica
Takami, Robin (M) - NYU
Tampone, Nicole (F) - TCNJ
Tanner, Meghann (F) - Oneonta
Tantillo, Claire (F) - Stevens Institute
Tappin, Jadah (F) - York (N.Y.)
Taranto, Marc (M) - Oneonta
Tate, Jackson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Tattory, Madeleine (F) - TCNJ
Tavolaro, Joanna (F) - Sage
Taylor III, Terry (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Taylor, Adam (M) - RIT
Taylor, Tamia (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Taylor, Travis (M) - RPI
Teboe, Brandon (M) - Alfred State
Tedeschi, Andrew (M) - TCNJ
Tedesco, Jaclyn (F) - Buffalo State
Teeter, Emily (F) - RPI
Teneriello, William (M) - Fredonia
Tepesch, Erin (F) - Rochester
Terry, Sean (M) - RIT
Tetef, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Teunisse, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Texidor, Jon (M) - Farmingdale St.
Thayer, Logan (F) - Sage
Theodore, Micah (F) - Bard
Theodore, Victoria (F) - Lehman
Therrien, Lindsay (F) - Cortland St.
Thesier, Zachery (M) - RIT
Thiel, Lindsey (F) - Alfred State
Thomas, Deion (M) - Sage
Thomas, Mike (M) - Ramapo
Thomas, Sara (F) - Nazareth
Thompson, Clint (M) - Farmingdale St.
Thompson, Darren (M) - Buffalo State
Thompson, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Thompson, Jennifer (F) - Stockton
Thorpe, Christopher (M) - Cortland St.
Timite, Ladji (M) - Alfred
Tinelli, Victoria (F) - Manhattanville
Tinti, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Tisbe, Joseph (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Tischler, Hunter (M) - RPI
Titze, Vera (F) - RPI
Toal, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Toland, Jordan (M) - Fredonia
Toliver, Chase (M) - Rowan
Tomlinson, Jorrell (M) - York (N.Y.)
Topa, Joseph (M) - Utica
Torres, Gabriel (M) - Rochester
Torres, Victoria (F) - York (N.Y.)
Toth, Katy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Toussaint, Emmanuella (F) - Alfred State
Towner, Thomas (M) - Cortland St.
Towse, Chase (M) - Fredonia
Tracey, Shawn (M) - Stockton
Traore, Djeneba (F) - Lehman
Trapani, Alec (M) - Rowan
Travis, Brittany (F) - Nazareth
Triani, Samantha (F) - Oneonta
Trimer, Meghan (F) - Brockport St.
Trimmingham, Dammon (M) - York (N.Y.)
Trinkle, Erik (M) - RPI
Trzepacz, Tanner (M) - Oswego State
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon (M) - Rowan
Tuohy, Matt (M) - Ramapo
Turcios, Franklin (M) - Farmingdale St.
Turner, Austin (M) - RPI
Tyira, Lieren (F) - Stockton
Tynan, Laura (F) - Oneonta
Tyrrell, Dylan (M) - Rowan
Uhl, Kaylee (F) - Cortland St.
Uhunmwangho, Success (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Ullah, Tahmin (F) - Hunter
Ulm, Dylan (M) - RIT
Ulrich, Jake (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Umunna, Diamond (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Unger, Sarah (F) - Rowan
Urena, Elis (F) - York (N.Y.)
Uribe, Anaidys (F) - Hamilton
Urmi, Sanzida (F) - York (N.Y.)
Vachon, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Vahsen, katherine (F) - Cobleskill
Valachovic, Abigail (F) - Union (N.Y.)
van der Sloot, Kathryn (F) - Rochester
Van Pelt, Matt (M) - Montclair State
Van Valen, Kara (F) - Ithaca
VanDerEems, Emily (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Vandermeer, Alexa (F) - USMMA
VanDerWilt, Erik (M) - Ramapo
VanMarter, Mark (M) - St. John Fisher
Vasquez, Galo (M) - New Paltz St.
Vasquez, Reneariel (M) - Manhattanville
Vaughn, Melissa (F) - St. John Fisher
Veeder, Dainara (F) - RPI
Vega, John (M) - Utica
Veilleux, Brea (F) - Stevens Institute
Veltre, Kevin (M) - Rowan
Venditti, Rachel (F) - Oneonta
Verdolivia , Anthony (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Verma, Tara (F) - NYU
Vernick, John (M) - Houghton
Verrone, Rebecca (F) - New Paltz St.
Vest, Nolan (M) - Cortland St.
Vetere, Joseph (M) - RPI
Victor, Walter (M) - Rowan
Vielhauer, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Vignaux, Grant (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Vill, janet (F) - Stevens Institute
Vincent, Kelly (F) - Fredonia
Vinson, Ethan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Visca, Mary (F) - Stevens Institute
Viscardi, Daniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Vitagliano, Matt (M) - RPI
Vittini, Eddy (M) - Lehman
Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne (F) - Brockport St.
Voegtlin, Katie (F) - Vassar
von Steuben , Anthony (M) - Vassar
Vreugde, Carly (F) - Oswego State
Waddell, Rickey (M) - Bard
Waddell, Sam (M) - RPI
Wagh, Max (F) - Vassar
Wagner, Carolyn (F) - Cortland St.
Wagner, Julia (F) - St. Lawrence
Wagner, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Waldrop, Rachael (F) - St. Lawrence
Walker, Jenna (F) - Stockton
Wall, Elizabeth (F) - Buffalo State
Wallace, Caity (F) - Montclair State
Wallace, Jaron (M) - Utica
Wallace, Kalif (M) - Utica
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Walsh, Michael (M) - Vassar
Walshin, Emily (F) - Bard
Walter, Chris (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Wandy, Alexa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wankmuller, Jennifer (F) - Ramapo
Ward, Andrew (M) - Ithaca
Ward, Justin (M) - RIT
Ward, Kaieel (M) - Alfred State
Warner, Miranda (F) - Fredonia
Warren, Sean (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Warsh, Stephanie (F) - Rochester
Wasko, Quinn (M) - TCNJ
Watlington, Ka'Sean (M) - Utica
Weaver, Amman (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Weaver, Zaire (M) - Rowan
Weed, John (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Weekly, Blake (M) - Ithaca
Weeks, Katie (F) - Stevens Institute
Weiner, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Weiss, Bret (M) - Oswego State
Weiss, Sophia (F) - Alfred
Welch, Sean (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Wellauer, Kendall (F) - Ithaca
Weller, Josh (M) - Houghton
Welsh, Christina (F) - Stockton
Welsh, Marissa (F) - Oswego State
Weppner, Hannah (F) - RIT
Wessel, Jack (M) - Nazareth
West, Mary (F) - RPI
Westman, Daniel (M) - Oneonta
Westman, Mark (M) - Rochester
Wetmore, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Wetzel, Joseph (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Wheeler, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Whelton, Michael (M) - RIT
White, Austin (M) - RIT
White, Christopher (M) - Cortland St.
White, Gordon (M) - St. Lawrence
White, Rebekah (F) - Houghton
Whitehead, Adam (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Whitehouse, Tyler (M) - NYU
Whiteside, George (M) - Vassar
Whitted, Ryan (M) - Stockton
Whyman, Melissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wiard, Lauren (F) - St. John Fisher
Wick, Jarryd (M) - Sage
Wickland Shearer, Elijah (M) - St. Lawrence
Wicks, Nathan (M) - Cortland St.
Widman, Skylar (M) - Vassar
Wiener, Daniel (M) - Alfred
Wigsten, Hayley (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wilde, Jordyn (F) - Fredonia
Wilder, Brent (M) - Stockton
Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie (F) - Bard
Wilkie, Tyler (M) - St. John Fisher
Willard, James (M) - Buffalo State
Williams, Devlen (M) - Cortland St.
Williams, Eleanor (F) - Hamilton
Williams, Evan (M) - RIT
Williams, Jaclyn (F) - CCNY
Williams, Kuron (M) - Lehman
Williams, Rachel (F) - Fredonia
Williams, Sachar (M) - Buffalo State
Williams, Sarah (F) - Nazareth
Williams, Sidney (F) - NYU
Williams-Beard, Jacorey (M) - Rowan
Williamson, Anthony (M) - Sage
Willis, Jerome (M) - Buffalo State
Wilson, Courtney (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Wilson, Melinda (F) - RPI
Wilson, Zaire (M) - RPI
Wiltsie, Vanessa (F) - Oswego State
Wiman, Savannah (F) - Vassar
Winberg, Erik (M) - Utica
Winchell, Katrina (F) - Brockport St.
Winchester, Alison (F) - Alfred State
Windisch, Brian (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Windschitl, Grace (F) - St. John Fisher
Winningham, Logan (M) - Ithaca
Winston, Elijah (M) - Vassar
Wisehart, Fiona (F) - RPI
Wisely, Elizabeth (F) - Nazareth
Wohlfeld, Jordan (M) - Ithaca
Wojciechowski, Julia (F) - RIT
Wojcinski, Josh (M) - Oswego State
Wojnowski, Stephanie (F) - Fredonia
Wolfe, Clara (F) - Rochester
Wolfer, Daniel (M) - USMMA
Wolfer, Stephanie (F) - TCNJ
Wood, John (M) - TCNJ
Wood, Meghann (F) - St. Lawrence
Woodie, Carlton (M) - Utica
Woods, Christine (F) - TCNJ
Woods, Jada (F) - Bard
Woodworth, John (M) - St. John Fisher
Wright, Anyah (F) - Rochester
Wright, Lajerah (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Wright, Roshane (M) - York (N.Y.)
Wright, Sheavonnie (F) - Lehman
Wright, Tyler (M) - Utica
Wrzosek, Jodi (F) - RPI
Wunder, Caroline (F) - Rowan
Wutz, Camille (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wyshinski, Jenna (F) - Rowan
Yadav, Sid (M) - Rochester
Yang, Michael (M) - RPI
Yao, Karen (F) - NYU
Yarde, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus (M) - CCNY
Yedynak, Estelle (F) - Ithaca
Yee, Brianna (F) - NYU
Yensan, Sarah (F) - Oswego State
Yersin, Cody (M) - Stevens Institute
Yonker, Jacob (M) - Cortland St.
Yorker, Ivory (M) - Stockton
Young, Dayna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Young, Emily (F) - RIT
Young, Griffin (M) - Farmingdale St.
Young, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Young, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Young, Phillip (M) - Brockport St.
Young, Therez (F) - Brockport St.
Yuhas, Ryan (M) - RPI
Yuksel, Hakan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Zahran, Sarah (F) - Stevens Institute
Zakrinski, Sara (F) - Stevens Institute
Zaldavar, Xavier (M) - Brockport St.
Zapata, Omar (M) - CCNY
Zapata, Richard (M) - Farmingdale St.
Zaput, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Zawistowska, Sylvia (F) - Montclair State
Zebrowski, Emily (F) - RIT
Zecchin, Peter (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Zehnder, Mary (F) - USMMA
Zeigler, Alexie (F) - Oswego State
Zelinski, Allison (F) - TCNJ
Zenzerovich, Eric (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Zeolla, Nicholas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Zhang, Johnny (M) - Brockport St.
Zickgraf, Nick (M) - Stevens Institute
Zizzo, Nikki (F) - Utica
Zorrilla, Edwin (M) - Lehman
Zubler, Bayley (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Zupan , Rachel (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Zuroski, Francis (M) - Hamilton
Zurzolo, Mike (M) - TCNJ
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
JR-3
Utica
10.53
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3.6
2
Hightower, Dior
SR-4
Rowan
10.74
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
3
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
10.75
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.0
4
Jones, Steven
SO-2
Rowan
10.76
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
5
Dobbins, Cameron
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
10.77
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
5
Mumford, Shai
SO-2
Rowan
10.77
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
5
George, Chad
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
10.77
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.0
8
Thompson, Darren
FR-1
Buffalo State
10.83
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.6
9
Pratt, Julian
FR-1
Rowan
10.86
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.2
10
Liebel, Robert
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.89
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
10
Pollitt, Justyce
SR-4
Rowan
10.89
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
12
Morrison, Jashane
SR-4
CCNY
10.90
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.0
12
Fratto, Nikolas
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
10.90
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.0
14
Jones, Kevin
JR-3
Brockport St.
10.92
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
15
Sinclair, Jevaughn
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.93
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
15
Cotton, Eddie
SR-4
Oneonta
10.93
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
17
Lawal, Elijah
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.95
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.2
17
Parkinson, Jovanni
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
10.95
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
2.8
19
Miller, Anthony
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
10.97
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
3.5
20
Cepeda, Alec
SR-4
Oswego State
11.00
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.6
21
Weaver, Amman
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
11.01
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
22
Kainer, Alex
SO-2
Stevens Institute
11.02
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
23
Sellitto, Phil
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
11.03
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
2.8
24
Lienhard, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
11.04
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
25
Miller, Nick
FR-1
Buffalo State
11.05
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
3.2
26
Ramirez, Jonathan
JR-3
Rowan
11.07
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
1.0
26
Walter, Chris
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
11.07
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
28
Lindacher, Jake
SR-4
TCNJ
11.08
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.2
28
Alaraba, Sodiq
FR-1
RIT
11.08
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
30
Boateng, Atta
SR-4
Hunter
11.09
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
1.3
31
Jemmott, Enoch
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.10
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.0
32
Mahar, Sam
FR-1
Oneonta
11.11
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
33
Geiger, Curtis
JR-3
RIT
11.12
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.2
33
Sedwick, Ryan
SO-2
Hamilton
11.12
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
3.9
33
Billings, Blaine
FR-1
Buffalo State
11.12
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.2
36
Trzepacz, Tanner
JR-3
Oswego State
11.14
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.6
36
Christian, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
11.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
-1.2
36
Benjamin, David
JR-3
Rowan
11.14
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
0.1
39
Davis, Jacob
SR-4
Cortland St.
11.15
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.6
40
Willard, James
SO-2
Buffalo State
11.16
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.5
40
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
11.16
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.7
42
Widman, Skylar
FR-1
Vassar
11.17
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.0
42
Joyce, Liam
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.17
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
44
Lewis, Devon
JR-3
Rowan
11.18
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.2
44
Su, Caleb
SR-4
NYU
11.18
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.7
46
Dessaline , Jahnique
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
11.19
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
1.8
47
Bartos, Jan
JR-3
RPI
11.21
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
48
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
11.23
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
48
Ennin, Jonathan
FR-1
RIT
11.23
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.7
48
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
11.23
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.2
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Amanda
SR-4
Cortland St.
12.08
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3.4
2
Lawrence, Nia
SR-4
Rowan
12.13
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.7
3
Uhunmwangho, Success
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
12.14
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.4
4
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
12.23
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3.4
4
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
12.23
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2.0
6
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
12.27
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.6
7
Murray, Cathenia
SO-2
CCNY
12.33
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.4
7
Kupiec, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
12.33
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
9
Metelus, Sciancia
SR-4
Medgar Evers
12.35
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
0.2
10
jones, ebonique
SR-4
Rowan
12.36
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3.4
11
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
12.37
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3.4
12
Francis, Rachel
SR-4
Brockport St.
12.38
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
13
Scarpello, Molly
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.42
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3.4
14
Burroughs , Catarra
JR-3
Buffalo State
12.48
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
+0.0
15
Blanton, Mariah
SR-4
Ramapo
12.53
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2.2
16
Celestin , Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
12.54
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.3
17
John-Ogam, Cynthia
SO-2
Brockport St.
12.56
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
17
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
12.56
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1.4
19
Wetmore, Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
12.57
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
3.9
19
Feldman, Brittany
JR-3
Fredonia
12.57
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.7
21
matos, Lexxus
SR-4
Rowan
12.58
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.3
21
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.58
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.4
23
Lodge, Abby
SO-2
Stockton
12.62
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.3
24
Prutsman, Taryn
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.63
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
24
Amy, Anaelle
JR-3
Utica
12.63
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2.2
24
Plympton, Elisabeth
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.63
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
0.5
24
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
12.63
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
2.0
28
Holmes, Dayonna
SR-4
Buffalo State
12.65
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.6
29
Butler, Tatayana
JR-3
Rowan
12.67
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.3
30
Plummer, Dajah
FR-1
Buffalo State
12.69
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.0
31
Bamford, Lauren
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
12.70
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.1
32
Johnson, Mariah
JR-3
Oneonta
12.72
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
33
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
12.75
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
3.8
33
Scoggins, Samantha
SO-2
NYU
12.75
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.8
35
Madden, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12.76
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2.2
35
Conti, Mary
SO-2
NYU
12.76
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
+0.0
37
Jacques, Alexandra
JR-3
Oneonta
12.79
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
37
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
12.79
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.0
39
Holmes, Satin
FR-1
Buffalo State
12.82
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
+0.0
40
James, Brenna
FR-1
Rochester
12.83
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.6
41
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.84
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
0.3
42
Hochbrueckner, Kate
SR-4
Brockport St.
12.86
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.0
42
Incantalupo, Claire
JR-3
Rowan
12.86
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.7
44
Burd, Meghan
FR-1
Ithaca
12.87
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
2.4
44
Hamilton, Sha'nice
SR-4
Brockport St.
12.87
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.9
44
Windschitl, Grace
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.87
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.5
44
MacDougall, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12.87
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.1
48
Johnson, Ali
JR-3
Manhattanville
12.88
2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships
May 4, 2017
-0.1
49
Cross, Darielle
FR-1
Rowan
12.89
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.3
50
Schutrum, Brittany
SR-4
Rochester
12.91
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.6
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Parkinson, Jovanni
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
21.23
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.4
2
Mumford, Shai
SO-2
Rowan
21.32
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.1
3
Gambill, Nicodemus
JR-3
Utica
21.38
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.1
4
Thompson, Darren
FR-1
Buffalo State
21.58
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.1
4
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
21.58
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.4
6
Jones, Steven
SO-2
Rowan
21.65
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
2.5
7
Liebel, Robert
JR-3
Buffalo State
21.66
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.1
8
Dobbins, Cameron
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
21.71
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
0.8
9
Brown, Budd
SR-4
NYU
21.83
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.8
10
Morrison, Jashane
SR-4
CCNY
21.84
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.8
11
Kainer, Alex
SO-2
Stevens Institute
21.90
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.1
12
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
21.94
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.8
13
Christian, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
21.99
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2.4
14
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
22.00
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
15
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
22.04
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
-1.1
16
Osterhus, Nathan
SO-2
TCNJ
22.06
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2.4
17
Maturano, Anthony
FR-1
Rowan
22.07
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
1.5
18
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
22.10
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.8
19
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
22.11
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.1
20
Sellitto, Phil
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
22.13
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.8
21
Geiger, Curtis
JR-3
RIT
22.17
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.8
22
Victor, Walter
SO-2
Rowan
22.18
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
2.2
23
Sinclair, Jevaughn
FR-1
St. Lawrence
22.20
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.2
24
Ramirez, Jonathan
JR-3
Rowan
22.21
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-1.3
25
Hokett , Robbie
JR-3
Brockport St.
22.27
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.0
26
Jemmott, Enoch
FR-1
Cortland St.
22.30
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
27
Amilcar, Rasheed
SR-4
Montclair State
22.31
Brick City Track & Field Classic
Apr 30, 2017
2.8
28
Fratto, Nikolas
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
22.32
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
0.6
29
Gangemi, Kevin
SO-2
Utica
22.34
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-1.3
30
Cepeda, Alec
SR-4
Oswego State
22.40
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.0
30
Jackson, Jamil
JR-3
Rowan
22.40
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.3
32
Mahar, Sam
FR-1
Oneonta
22.43
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
0.6
33
Jones, Kevin
JR-3
Brockport St.
22.44
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.0
33
Gil, Ruben
SO-2
Oneonta
22.44
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.0
33
Boateng, Atta
SR-4
Hunter
22.44
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.8
36
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
22.48
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.5
37
St. Amour, Christian
SR-4
Utica
22.49
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-1.3
38
Miller, Nick
FR-1
Buffalo State
22.51
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-1.3
39
George, Chad
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
22.52
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
1.9
40
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
22.53
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.2
40
Sikora, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
22.53
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.4
42
Su, Caleb
SR-4
NYU
22.59
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.8
43
Lienhard, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
22.60
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.8
44
Hightower, Dior
SR-4
Rowan
22.63
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
45
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
22.64
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
+0.0
45
Willard, James
SO-2
Buffalo State
22.64
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.7
45
Jones, Kyle
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
22.64
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.8
48
Crawford, Nicholas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
22.65
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.0
49
Loth, Andrew
FR-1
Stevens Institute
22.67
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
2.6
49
Widman, Skylar
FR-1
Vassar
22.67
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
49
Hamre, Travis
JR-3
St. Lawrence
22.67
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.8
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Uhunmwangho, Success
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
24.53
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.6
2
Bechu, Noemie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
24.61
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.6
3
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
24.66
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
2.6
4
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
24.99
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.1
5
Gorman, Samantha
FR-1
TCNJ
25.32
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
2.3
6
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
25.43
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.1
6
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
25.43
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
3.0
8
Burroughs , Catarra
JR-3
Buffalo State
25.45
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
8
Kupiec, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
25.45
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
3.4
10
Metelus, Sciancia
SR-4
Medgar Evers
25.46
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
-1.8
11
Blanton, Mariah
SR-4
Ramapo
25.50
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.1
12
Lawrence, Nia
SR-4
Rowan
25.57
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
2.3
13
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
25.62
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
2.4
14
Lodge, Abby
SO-2
Stockton
25.63
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.9
15
Feldman, Brittany
JR-3
Fredonia
25.66
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
16
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
25.68
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.1
17
Miller, Keyanna
JR-3
Medgar Evers
25.73
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.8
18
Holmes, Dayonna
SR-4
Buffalo State
25.78
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
19
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
25.80
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
20
Celestin , Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
25.86
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
1.1
21
matos, Lexxus
SR-4
Rowan
25.89
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
2.3
22
John-Ogam, Cynthia
SO-2
Brockport St.
25.91
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-0.1
23
Moore, Amanda
SR-4
Cortland St.
25.93
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
23
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
25.93
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.2
25
Conti, Mary
SO-2
NYU
25.96
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
26
Francis, Rachel
SR-4
Brockport St.
25.99
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.8
27
Scarpello, Molly
FR-1
Brockport St.
26.05
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
0.4
28
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
26.08
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
29
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
26.12
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-0.8
30
Plummer, Dajah
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.13
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.2
31
Deshaies, Claire
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
26.14
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.9
32
Bethea, Tasha
FR-1
Rowan
26.15
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
1.5
33
Jacques, Alexandra
JR-3
Oneonta
26.23
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.9
34
Cleveland, Chelsea
SR-4
St. John Fisher
26.25
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.1
35
Titze, Vera
SO-2
RPI
26.30
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
36
Gregory, Shaniece
FR-1
Oswego State
26.31
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.1
37
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
26.32
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.4
38
Messina, Dana
JR-3
Cortland St.
26.36
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
2.4
39
Bamford, Lauren
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
26.37
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
-2.1
40
McKnight, Keanna
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.39
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
1.9
40
Vreugde, Carly
FR-1
Oswego State
26.39
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.2
42
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
JR-3
Oneonta
26.43
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.9
43
Holmes, Satin
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.48
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.6
44
Cross, Darielle
FR-1
Rowan
26.51
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
0.7
44
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
26.51
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-0.8
46
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
26.52
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.1
47
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
26.59
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
0.6
47
Nag, Saparrja
SR-4
Vassar
26.59
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-0.1
49
Granger, Cierra
SO-2
Stockton
26.60
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
-0.1
49
Ellenbacher, Jenna
JR-3
TCNJ
26.60
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
47.35
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2
Sikora, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
48.35
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
3
Parkinson, Jovanni
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
48.42
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
4
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
48.45
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
5
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
48.52
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Brown, Budd
SR-4
NYU
48.65
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
7
Jemmott, Enoch
FR-1
Cortland St.
48.76
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Jackson, Jamil
JR-3
Rowan
48.81
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
9
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
48.83
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
10
Gangemi, Kevin
SO-2
Utica
48.90
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
11
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
48.96
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
12
Kouyate, Mohamed
SO-2
Buffalo State
48.97
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
13
Benton, Darius
FR-1
Oswego State
49.01
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Jones, Kyle
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
49.06
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
15
Christian, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
49.19
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Tabb, Marquis
SR-4
Rowan
49.26
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
17
Hall, Jason
SO-2
RPI
49.33
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
18
Osterhus, Noah
SO-2
TCNJ
49.36
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
19
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
49.38
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Amilcar, Rasheed
SR-4
Montclair State
49.48
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
21
Gil, Ruben
SO-2
Oneonta
49.63
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
22
Winston, Elijah
SR-4
Vassar
49.67
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
23
Howes, Derek
SO-2
Ithaca
49.71
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Cepeda, Alec
SR-4
Oswego State
49.73
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
25
Dalheim, Robert
JR-3
RIT
49.75
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
Johnson, Nakier
JR-3
Rutgers-Newark
49.76
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
27
Proper, Nick
SO-2
Utica
49.82
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
28
Dimaria, Nick
FR-1
Stevens Institute
49.85
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
29
Geiger, Curtis
JR-3
RIT
49.91
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
49.94
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
31
Andrews, Zach
SR-4
Stevens Institute
49.95
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
32
Livecchi, Thomas
SO-2
TCNJ
50.10
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
33
Victor, Walter
SO-2
Rowan
50.11
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
34
Crawford, Nicholas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
50.15
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
35
Hannahoe, Zach
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
50.20
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
36
Estrada, Kyle
JR-3
Vassar
50.21
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
37
Callejo, Christopher
SO-2
RIT
50.22
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
50.25
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
39
Smith, Clarence
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
50.28
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
40
Osterhus, Nathan
SO-2
TCNJ
50.34
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
40
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
50.34
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
42
Fitzgerald, Joel
FR-1
Cobleskill
50.37
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Hokett , Robbie
JR-3
Brockport St.
50.37
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
44
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
50.40
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
45
Drexler, Max
SR-4
RPI
50.43
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Becker, Austin
JR-3
Buffalo State
50.47
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
47
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
50.50
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
48
Jones, Trayvonne
JR-3
Montclair State
50.58
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
49
Butler, Solomon
FR-1
CCNY
50.59
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
50
Behlmaier, Jack
SO-2
St. John Fisher
50.65
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Feldman, Brittany
JR-3
Fredonia
55.29
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Bechu, Noemie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
55.39
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
3
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
56.39
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4
Gorman, Samantha
FR-1
TCNJ
56.54
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
5
Conti, Mary
SO-2
NYU
56.55
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
6
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
57.23
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
7
robinson, beatrice
FR-1
Rowan
57.39
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
Incantalupo, Claire
JR-3
Rowan
57.70
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
9
Miller, Keyanna
JR-3
Medgar Evers
57.74
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
10
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
57.84
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
11
Granger, Cierra
SO-2
Stockton
58.00
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
11
Ellenbacher, Jenna
JR-3
TCNJ
58.00
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
13
Ross, Mackenzie
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
58.12
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
14
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
58.27
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
58.29
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
16
Peters, Dominique
FR-1
Rowan
58.62
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
17
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
58.63
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
18
Raymond, Tiffany
FR-1
Buffalo State
58.64
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
19
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
58.74
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
20
Titze, Vera
SO-2
RPI
58.75
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
58.82
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
22
Gregory, Shaniece
FR-1
Oswego State
58.85
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
58.86
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
24
LaCapria, Katie
FR-1
TCNJ
58.97
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
25
Cleveland, Chelsea
SR-4
St. John Fisher
59.04
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
DeMatteo, Hannah
SR-4
Montclair State
59.07
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
27
Bamford, Lauren
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
59.10
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
28
Carlin, Kristy
JR-3
Hunter
59.25
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
29
Vreugde, Carly
FR-1
Oswego State
59.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
30
Shafer, Sarevah
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
59.50
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Angellella, Brianna
JR-3
Rowan
59.83
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
32
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
JR-3
Oneonta
59.92
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Schultz, Viktoria
SO-2
Ithaca
59.97
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
34
Spollen, Vanessa
JR-3
Stockton
1:00.14
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
35
Deshaies, Claire
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1:00.16
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
36
Bethea, Tasha
FR-1
Rowan
1:00.17
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
37
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
1:00.19
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
38
Gittens, Alex
SR-4
Vassar
1:00.26
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
39
Joseph, Jennifer
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.33
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
39
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
SO-2
Nazareth
1:00.33
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
41
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:00.58
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.72
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
43
Ivashka, Kamila
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
1:00.76
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
44
Lyons, Ashley
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:00.77
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
45
Ramos, Sheila
SR-4
Oneonta
1:00.78
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Triani, Samantha
SR-4
Oneonta
1:00.80
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
1:00.95
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
48
Crowell, Molly
SR-4
Vassar
1:00.99
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
49
Tampone, Nicole
FR-1
TCNJ
1:01.08
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
50
Glenn, Jevonell
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
1:01.10
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
JR-3
Ramapo
1:51.08
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2
Griffin, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
1:51.23
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
3
Faulkner, Gillan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:52.98
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
4
Neville, Nick
SO-2
Rowan
1:53.02
Hopkins Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
5
Livecchi, Thomas
SO-2
TCNJ
1:53.13
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
6
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
1:53.35
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
7
Vinson, Ethan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
1:53.95
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
8
Wood, John
SO-2
TCNJ
1:54.00
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
9
LoParco, Nate
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.51
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
10
Fishman, Gabe
SR-4
Vassar
1:54.57
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
11
Selvaggi, Tom
SO-2
Stevens Institute
1:54.61
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Becker, Austin
JR-3
Buffalo State
1:54.67
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
13
McCarty, Cory
SR-4
Houghton
1:54.87
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
14
Bellante, Ethan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.96
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
15
Collado, Elineury
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:55.47
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
16
Diehl, Erik
JR-3
Alfred
1:55.70
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Dinerman, Jake
FR-1
TCNJ
1:55.73
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
18
Mann, Curtis
SR-4
NYU
1:55.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
19
Dalke, Christopher
SO-2
Rochester
1:55.82
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
20
Eldershaw, Brandon
JR-3
Rowan
1:56.04
Hopkins Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
21
Fisher, Will
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:56.17
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
22
Clayton, Wesley
JR-3
Rochester
1:56.21
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
23
Hart, Daniel
SO-2
Ithaca
1:56.36
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
24
Battaglia, Matt
SR-4
Nazareth
1:56.50
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
25
Kouyate, Mohamed
SO-2
Buffalo State
1:56.53
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
26
Joseph, Merlin
JR-3
Fredonia
1:56.66
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
27
Nocco, Nick
JR-3
Rowan
1:56.95
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
28
Ogetii, Dadley
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:57.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
29
Davis, Garrett
SR-4
RPI
1:57.05
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
30
Kellner, Arden
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:57.08
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
31
Hoelzl, Justin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.18
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
32
Maldonado, Martin
JR-3
Rowan
1:57.19
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
33
Garvey, Evan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:57.24
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
33
Meyer, John
SR-4
Rowan
1:57.24
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
35
Akerley, Devin
SO-2
Oneonta
1:57.27
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
36
Napoli, Sam
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.32
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Winberg, Erik
SR-4
Utica
1:57.45
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
38
Meehan, Matthew
JR-3
RIT
1:57.47
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
39
Olmsted, Timothy
SO-2
Oswego State
1:57.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
40
Forte, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:57.63
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
41
McDonald, Ethan
FR-1
Oneonta
1:57.65
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Osterhus, Noah
SO-2
TCNJ
1:57.74
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
43
Freedman, Jared
JR-3
Vassar
1:57.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
44
Mazzarella, Brandon
SR-4
TCNJ
1:57.90
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
45
Kuehn, Sean
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:57.92
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
46
Wicks, Nathan
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:58.00
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
47
Olivo, Amauris
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:58.05
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
48
Giuga, Phil
JR-3
Buffalo State
1:58.07
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
49
Mazzuca, Lorenzo
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
50
Dugan, Christopher
JR-3
Ramapo
1:58.14
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boucher, Stephanie
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
2:08.22
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Ross, Mackenzie
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2:10.10
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
3
LaCapria, Katie
FR-1
TCNJ
2:10.99
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
4
Schwan, Rebecca
SO-2
RIT
2:14.83
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
5
Kordrupel, Veronica
SO-2
Buffalo State
2:15.23
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
2:15.79
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
2:16.34
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
8
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
2:16.60
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
9
Jerome, Hanna
JR-3
Hamilton
2:16.71
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
10
Carlin, Kristy
JR-3
Hunter
2:16.77
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
10
Gittens, Alex
SR-4
Vassar
2:16.77
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
12
Incantalupo, Claire
JR-3
Rowan
2:16.84
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
13
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
2:16.87
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
14
Shine, Rachael
SR-4
Oneonta
2:17.23
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Granger, Cierra
SO-2
Stockton
2:17.40
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
16
Goble, Samantha
JR-3
Nazareth
2:17.44
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:17.65
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Balcezak, Lucy
SR-4
Vassar
2:17.65
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
19
Lundin, Mary
SO-2
Hamilton
2:17.88
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
20
Heil, Holly
FR-1
Brockport St.
2:18.68
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
21
Wrzosek, Jodi
SR-4
RPI
2:19.21
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
22
Angellella, Brianna
JR-3
Rowan
2:19.35
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
23
McBain, Emily
SR-4
Oneonta
2:19.70
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
24
Jewiss, Lizzy
SR-4
Oneonta
2:19.94
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Feldman, Brittany
JR-3
Fredonia
2:20.08
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
26
Emilio, Melissa
JR-3
Cortland St.
2:20.25
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Cooley, Makenna
JR-3
Utica
2:20.30
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
28
Freese, Alice
SO-2
Rochester
2:20.48
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
29
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
2:20.51
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
30
Pericles, Sylvia
SR-4
Oswego State
2:20.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
31
Bettis, Christin
SR-4
Rowan
2:20.70
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
32
Gibson, Ireland
JR-3
NYU
2:20.73
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
33
Schultz, Viktoria
SO-2
Ithaca
2:20.74
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
34
Decker, Jill
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:20.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
White, Rebekah
JR-3
Houghton
2:20.96
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
36
Howes, Caroline
JR-3
RPI
2:21.10
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Corbett, Claire
SR-4
Rowan
2:21.26
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
38
Tantillo, Claire
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2:21.45
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
39
Cossaro, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2:21.51
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
40
Fournier, Allison
JR-3
TCNJ
2:21.63
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
41
Hughes, Paris
JR-3
Ramapo
2:21.68
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
42
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:21.95
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
43
Fabry, Maddie
FR-1
RPI
2:21.99
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
44
Gardiner, Alyssa
SO-2
Rochester
2:22.05
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Kyros, Alex
FR-1
Ramapo
2:22.27
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
46
Sturm, Maddie
SO-2
RPI
2:22.41
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
47
MacEwen, Taylor
SR-4
RPI
2:22.44
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
48
Wiman, Savannah
JR-3
Vassar
2:22.58
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
49
Miller, Audrey
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:22.73
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
50
Loughran, Brianna
JR-3
Rochester
2:22.76
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3:42.66
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2
Hernandez, Jeremy
JR-3
Ramapo
3:45.05
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
3
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
3:47.53
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
4
Karam, Nick
SR-4
NYU
3:53.95
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
5
Caulfield, Thomas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
3:54.67
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
6
Griffin, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
3:55.18
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
7
Dinerman, Jake
FR-1
TCNJ
3:56.11
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
8
Veltre, Kevin
JR-3
Rowan
3:56.35
Hopkins Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
9
Zickgraf, Nick
SR-4
Stevens Institute
3:56.62
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
10
Mazzarella, Brandon
SR-4
TCNJ
3:56.81
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
11
Holtzman, Luke
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3:57.04
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Joseph, Merlin
JR-3
Fredonia
3:57.25
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
13
Ripa, John
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3:57.26
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Winberg, Erik
SR-4
Utica
3:57.33
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
15
Prothero, Luke
SO-2
TCNJ
3:57.48
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
16
Meyer, John
SR-4
Rowan
3:57.68
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
18
Dugan, Christopher
JR-3
Ramapo
3:58.63
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
19
Akerley, Devin
SO-2
Oneonta
3:58.81
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
20
Ryan, Mitch
SR-4
Cortland St.
3:59.17
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
21
Henry, Dan
SO-2
Rowan
3:59.32
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
22
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
3:59.47
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
23
Hoelzl, Justin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3:59.68
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
24
Phillips, Sean
SR-4
Ithaca
3:59.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
25
Abdoulaye, Sidi
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3:59.92
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
26
Davis, Garrett
SR-4
RPI
4:00.29
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
27
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4:00.51
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
28
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
4:00.56
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
30
O'Connor, Sean
SO-2
RPI
4:00.95
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
31
Cooper, Robert
SR-4
Fredonia
4:01.16
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
32
Robertson, Pat
FR-1
Ithaca
4:01.49
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
33
Brennan, Daniel
SO-2
TCNJ
4:01.52
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
34
Phinney, Hunter
SO-2
Rochester
4:01.58
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
35
Olmsted, Timothy
SO-2
Oswego State
4:01.73
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
36
Marlow, Mitchell
FR-1
Utica
4:02.29
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
36
Martin, James
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:02.29
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
38
Franklin, Eric
JR-3
Rochester
4:02.39
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
39
Vinson, Ethan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
4:02.47
Panther Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
40
Briggs, Travis
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:03.00
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
41
D'Amico, Joe
SO-2
Stockton
4:03.01
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
42
Kuehn, Sean
FR-1
Brockport St.
4:03.06
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
43
Eldershaw, Brandon
JR-3
Rowan
4:03.11
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
44
Desisto, Robert
JR-3
NYU
4:03.13
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
45
Hart, Daniel
SO-2
Ithaca
4:03.30
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
46
Davies, Stefen
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:03.86
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
47
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
4:03.92
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
48
Salk, Grant
SR-4
RIT
4:04.08
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
49
Mann, Curtis
SR-4
NYU
4:04.40
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
50
LoParco, Nate
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:04.74
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
4:28.52
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:31.56
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
3
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
4:32.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Cossaro, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:34.83
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
5
Shine, Rachael
SR-4
Oneonta
4:36.48
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
6
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
4:36.91
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
7
Regan, Amy
SR-4
Stevens Institute
4:37.75
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
8
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
4:38.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
9
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
4:39.88
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
10
Boucher, Stephanie
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
4:39.97
Panther Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
11
Grohn, Lisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
4:40.69
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
12
Fernandez, Allie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:41.03
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Schwan, Rebecca
SO-2
RIT
4:41.42
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
14
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
4:41.82
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
15
Ramirez, Elise
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:42.32
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
16
Kordrupel, Veronica
SO-2
Buffalo State
4:42.75
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
17
Belko, Alicia
SR-4
Stockton
4:43.05
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
19
Jewiss, Lizzy
SR-4
Oneonta
4:44.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
4:44.62
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
22
Bettis, Christin
SR-4
Rowan
4:45.52
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
23
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4:45.63
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
24
Cebulski, Dana
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:46.36
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
25
Sturm, Maddie
SO-2
RPI
4:46.64
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
4:46.79
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
27
Hughes, Paris
JR-3
Ramapo
4:46.94
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
28
Rudge, Sarah
FR-1
Ithaca
4:47.23
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Loughran, Brianna
JR-3
Rochester
4:47.57
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
4:48.22
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
31
Schumann, Allison
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:48.54
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
32
Holzbaur, Erin
SO-2
TCNJ
4:48.60
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
33
Binggeli, Bonnie
SR-4
Fredonia
4:48.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
34
Bosch, Martine
JR-3
RIT
4:48.79
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
Corbett, Claire
SR-4
Rowan
4:48.81
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
36
Popovitch, Olivia
SR-4
Oneonta
4:49.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
37
Holzwarth, Megan
JR-3
Oneonta
4:49.51
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
McBain, Emily
SR-4
Oneonta
4:50.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
39
Balcezak, Lucy
SR-4
Vassar
4:50.60
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
40
Driscoll, Caroline
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4:50.64
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
41
Peppriell, Ashley
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:50.94
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Squeri, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
4:50.96
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 2, 2017
43
Fish, Michelle
SR-4
Hamilton
4:51.36
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
44
Goble, Samantha
JR-3
Nazareth
4:51.69
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
45
Acton, Emily
JR-3
Rowan
4:51.83
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
46
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
4:51.87
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
47
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
4:52.18
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
48
Atchison, Jada
SR-4
Oneonta
4:52.47
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
49
Faith, Abigail
SO-2
TCNJ
4:52.68
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
50
Wagner, Megan
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:53.00
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
14:07.76
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
14:16.80
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
3
Saddler, Neil
JR-3
NYU
14:21.95
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
4
Collins, Kyle
SR-4
Fredonia
14:25.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5
Kramer, Alex
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
14:27.65
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
6
Veltre, Kevin
JR-3
Rowan
14:37.07
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
7
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
14:47.71
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Saponara, Matthew
SO-2
TCNJ
14:48.85
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
9
Caulfield, Thomas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
14:49.43
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Burks, Alex
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
14:54.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
11
Henry, Dan
SO-2
Rowan
14:54.72
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
12
Meyer, John
SR-4
Rowan
14:54.99
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
13
Tedeschi, Andrew
SR-4
TCNJ
14:55.02
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
14
Maldonado, Jorge
SR-4
NYU
14:58.39
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Abdoulaye, Sidi
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:00.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
16
Phinney, Hunter
SO-2
Rochester
15:00.92
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
17
Tate, Jackson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
15:01.02
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
18
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
15:01.22
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
19
Capellaro, Jesse
SR-4
Ithaca
15:01.42
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Mancuso, Logan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:02.59
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
21
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
15:02.67
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Collins, Chuck
SR-4
St. John Fisher
15:05.49
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
25
Shirazi, Brandon
SO-2
NYU
15:06.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
26
Briggs, Travis
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
15:06.69
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
27
Akerley, Devin
SO-2
Oneonta
15:06.80
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
28
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
15:07.27
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Pulvidente, Connor
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:09.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
31
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
15:12.50
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Francis, Ethan
SO-2
Fredonia
15:12.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
33
Nolte, Dan
SR-4
Rochester
15:12.76
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
34
Fleming, Andy
SR-4
Oneonta
15:13.44
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
35
Busby, David
SR-4
Oneonta
15:15.01
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
36
Wasko, Quinn
SO-2
TCNJ
15:17.25
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
37
Vasquez, Galo
New Paltz St.
15:18.28
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
38
Greenseich, Colin
JR-3
Oswego State
15:18.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
39
Mudd, Max
JR-3
NYU
15:18.47
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
40
Riley, Connor
FR-1
NYU
15:19.61
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
41
Frantz, Ivan
FR-1
Rochester
15:19.89
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
42
Feigel, Evan
SO-2
RIT
15:20.13
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
43
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
15:20.20
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
44
Jorgensen, Matt
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:21.90
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
45
Bampos, Garrett
FR-1
Ithaca
15:22.92
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
46
Lupia, Anthony
SR-4
Oneonta
15:24.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
47
Holtzman, Luke
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:26.09
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
48
Tuohy, Matt
SO-2
Ramapo
15:26.23
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
49
Jarombek, Andrew
SR-4
St. Lawrence
15:27.64
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
50
VanDerWilt, Erik
JR-3
Ramapo
15:27.90
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Regan, Amy
SR-4
Stevens Institute
16:33.62
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
2
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
16:35.71
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
16:45.58
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Cossaro, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
16:55.66
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
5
Grohn, Lisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
16:56.67
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
6
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
17:01.03
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
7
Ramirez, Elise
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
17:04.42
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
8
Rosenzweig, Sara
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
17:06.57
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
9
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
17:09.12
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Herrmann, Sabrina
SO-2
NYU
17:20.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
11
Belko, Alicia
SR-4
Stockton
17:22.12
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
12
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
17:25.87
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
13
Baughman, Mary
SR-4
Cortland St.
17:32.37
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
14
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
17:35.38
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
15
Bettis, Christin
SR-4
Rowan
17:39.74
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
17:43.76
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Squeri, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
17:51.73
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Tattory, Madeleine
SO-2
TCNJ
17:53.66
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
19
Driscoll, Caroline
FR-1
St. Lawrence
17:56.42
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
17:56.46
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
21
Peppriell, Ashley
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
17:56.83
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
22
Visca, Mary
SO-2
Stevens Institute
17:56.97
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
23
Cooper, Natalie
SO-2
TCNJ
18:02.65
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
24
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
18:05.41
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
25
Wagner, Megan
JR-3
Cortland St.
18:06.98
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
26
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
18:08.72
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
27
Acton, Emily
JR-3
Rowan
18:11.80
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
28
Kurbs, Hannah
SO-2
Fredonia
18:12.68
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
29
Cebulski, Dana
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:12.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
30
Dorsky, Laura
SR-4
NYU
18:13.54
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
31
Perschetz, Lauren
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
18:13.77
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
32
Bond, Maggie
FR-1
RPI
18:14.29
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Bellusci, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
18:15.52
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Leask, Julia
SO-2
Hunter
18:21.21
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
35
Donovan, Brenna
SO-2
Fredonia
18:22.07
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Flanagan, Kelly
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
18:22.58
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
37
Fernandez, Allie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:22.98
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
38
Bean, Emma
SO-2
TCNJ
18:22.99
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
39
Verrone, Rebecca
New Paltz St.
18:23.68
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
40
Haley, Hannah
SR-4
NYU
18:30.92
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
41
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
18:31.65
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 2, 2017
43
Matera, Elise
SO-2
Vassar
18:33.90
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
44
Prater-Lee, Christiana
SO-2
Vassar
18:37.29
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
46
Welsh, Christina
JR-3
Stockton
18:40.30
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
47
Cavanagh, Emily
New Paltz St.
18:40.43
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
48
DiNardo, Acadia
SO-2
Vassar
18:40.45
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
49
Ludington, Claire
JR-3
Nazareth
18:41.93
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Madry, Brooke
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:41.94
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
29:38.43
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
2
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
29:51.15
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
3
Maldonado, Jorge
SR-4
NYU
30:30.10
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2017
4
Collins, Kyle
SR-4
Fredonia
30:56.28
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
5
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
31:06.24
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
6
Burks, Alex
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
31:06.40
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Nolte, Dan
SR-4
Rochester
31:18.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
8
Helm, Zachary
SR-4
Rowan
31:21.85
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
9
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
31:22.46
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
10
Brown, Philip
JR-3
Vassar
31:25.09
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
11
Busby, David
SR-4
Oneonta
31:25.12
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Mancuso, Logan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
31:35.95
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Collins, Chuck
SR-4
St. John Fisher
31:37.25
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Greenseich, Colin
JR-3
Oswego State
31:51.11
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
15
Fishbein, Benjamin
JR-3
St. Lawrence
31:51.73
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
16
Shirazi, Brandon
SO-2
NYU
31:54.81
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Freisinger, Edward
JR-3
Rowan
31:56.50
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
18
Pulvidente, Connor
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
31:59.24
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
19
Tate, Jackson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
32:00.72
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Dixon, Kevin
SR-4
Alfred
32:04.30
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
21
Papish, Thomas
JR-3
RIT
32:10.50
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Schatz, Jesse
JR-3
Vassar
32:14.71
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
23
Heraghty, Sam
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
32:16.44
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Chappell, Tim
JR-3
Ithaca
32:17.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
25
Kloman, Jake
FR-1
RPI
32:27.18
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Pisacano, Joe
FR-1
RPI
32:27.96
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
27
Coronado, Carlos
SR-4
Rowan
32:35.00
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
28
Turner, Austin
SO-2
RPI
32:36.58
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
29
Stewart, Matthew
JR-3
RPI
32:42.33
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
30
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
32:43.83
Battleground Relays
Mar 31, 2017
31
Cheety, William
SR-4
Rowan
32:44.20
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
32
Kern, Colin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
32:51.97
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Tinti, Chris
FR-1
Ithaca
33:02.88
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Desai, Ankur
SO-2
Rochester
33:05.76
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Masemore, Will
SO-2
RPI
33:05.87
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Cleary, Daniel
SR-4
St. John Fisher
33:11.22
Battleground Relays
Mar 31, 2017
37
Fleming, Andy
SR-4
Oneonta
33:16.69
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
38
Tuohy, Matt
SO-2
Ramapo
33:19.86
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
39
Muermann, Jason
FR-1
Rowan
33:21.30
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
40
Marrufo, Julian
NYU
33:25.87
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
41
Jenkins, Matthew
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
33:28.17
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
42
Mitchell, Brian
SO-2
TCNJ
33:30.80
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
43
Thorpe, Christopher
SO-2
Cortland St.
33:32.36
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
44
Esler, Michael
JR-3
Ramapo
33:42.57
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
45
Chapel, Phil
JR-3
Stevens Institute
33:48.70
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
46
Larkin, Michael
SO-2
Brockport St.
33:50.75
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
47
Kobrin, Sam
SO-2
Vassar
33:52.14
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
48
Butler, Nathaniel
SO-2
RIT
33:54.66
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
49
Faulstich, Andrew
SO-2
Rochester
33:58.52
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
50
Attas, Brian
JR-3
Utica
33:59.59
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
34:27.37
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
2
Regan, Amy
SR-4
Stevens Institute
34:42.02
Stanford Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
3
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
36:11.60
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
4
Baughman, Mary
SR-4
Cortland St.
36:23.59
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
5
Grohn, Lisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
36:44.85
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
6
Flanagan, Kelly
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
36:49.02
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
36:53.59
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
8
Cavanagh, Hanna
SR-4
Oneonta
36:57.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
9
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
36:59.73
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
10
Meaney, Lillian
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
37:52.33
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
11
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
38:01.15
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Dorsky, Laura
SR-4
NYU
38:15.38
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Wolfe, Clara
JR-3
Rochester
38:33.06
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Donovan, Brenna
SO-2
Fredonia
38:37.52
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Flood, Sam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
38:43.67
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
16
Leask, Julia
SO-2
Hunter
38:45.78
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
17
Tattory, Madeleine
SO-2
TCNJ
39:04.02
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
18
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
39:05.58
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
19
Bean, Emma
SO-2
TCNJ
39:09.83
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
20
Welsh, Christina
JR-3
Stockton
39:21.87
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
21
Mackey, Nicole
SO-2
RIT
39:23.63
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
22
Acton, Emily
JR-3
Rowan
39:34.02
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
23
Podlaski, Meaghan
SO-2
RPI
39:48.90
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Deshpande, Rajani
SR-4
RPI
40:01.83
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Horn, Megan
SO-2
Vassar
40:09.39
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
McKendrick, Katherine
SO-2
Rochester
40:12.56
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Mooney, Haley
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
40:20.17
7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
28
Despres, Hannah
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
40:22.06
7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
29
Heyer, Lindsay
SR-4
Hamilton
40:28.09
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
30
Vincent, Kelly
SR-4
Fredonia
40:31.74
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Lucier, Nancy
FR-1
St. Lawrence
40:34.79
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
32
Tepesch, Erin
SO-2
Rochester
40:37.24
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Pertsovskaya, Vera
JR-3
Hunter
40:41.19
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
34
Lawson, Kate
SO-2
Vassar
40:43.28
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
35
Bronner, Morgan
JR-3
Oswego State
40:48.38
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Thiel, Lindsey
JR-3
Alfred State
40:51.75
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
37
Rucinski, Christina
SO-2
Ithaca
40:53.57
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Trimer, Meghan
JR-3
Brockport St.
40:57.91
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
39
Meerdink, Jasmine
JR-3
Cortland St.
41:00.35
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Lewis, Renee
SO-2
Utica
41:11.00
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
41
Kromish, Kassie
FR-1
RPI
41:17.44
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
42
Moon, Sarah
SO-2
St. Lawrence
41:24.31
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
43
MacDonell, Erin
JR-3
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
41:27.88
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
44
Klavens, Jennifer
SO-2
Rowan
41:29.77
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
45
Langlois, Shelby
FR-1
Houghton
41:43.24
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
46
Porter, Quinn
SO-2
Cobleskill
41:47.93
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Beiter, Jeriann
JR-3
RIT
41:50.02
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
48
Colasacco, Zoe
FR-1
Hunter
41:56.65
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
49
McCarthy, Kelli
SR-4
Brockport St.
42:02.42
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
50
O'Hara, Kylee
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
42:17.08
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
14.44
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-0.4
2
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ithaca
14.45
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.7
3
McMillan, Aspen
SO-2
Rowan
14.49
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
14.68
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-2.1
5
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ramapo
14.83
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.8
6
Dermen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Stockton
14.87
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-2.1
7
Cross, Darielle
FR-1
Rowan
14.89
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.8
8
Malos, rebecca
SR-4
Rowan
14.94
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.5
9
MacDougall, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
14.96
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
9
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
14.96
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-0.2
11
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
15.09
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
1.8
12
Singleton, Alisha
SR-4
Rutgers-Camden
15.27
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-2.1
13
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
15.30
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
-0.3
13
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
15.30
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
0.5
15
Carter, Kaila
FR-1
TCNJ
15.31
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
16
Johnson, Mariah
JR-3
Oneonta
15.35
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
17
Ansong, Jackie
FR-1
Rowan
15.36
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
0.5
18
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
15.39
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.4
19
Gosdeck, Marisa
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.52
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
2.4
19
DeAngelo, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
15.52
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.5
21
Vaughn, Melissa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
15.54
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
22
Madden, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15.55
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
23
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
15.57
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.8
24
McGourty, Meagan
JR-3
TCNJ
15.59
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-2.1
25
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
15.62
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.8
26
Boyce, Abigail
SR-4
Oswego State
15.71
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
27
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
15.72
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
-2.2
28
Belewich, Emily
SR-4
Cobleskill
15.79
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.1
29
Ayinde, Fatimat
NYU
15.80
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
1.1
30
Cozzarelli, Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
15.81
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
0.5
31
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
15.95
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
-0.9
32
Bursie, Telliah
FR-1
Oneonta
15.98
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
33
Parker, Madison
FR-1
Oswego State
16.05
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
34
Veeder, Dainara
SO-2
RPI
16.06
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
1.2
35
Bevans, Tristan
SR-4
Hunter
16.24
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
0.3
36
Zeigler, Alexie
FR-1
Oswego State
16.27
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
-1.2
37
Wisehart, Fiona
FR-1
RPI
16.29
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.1
37
Ebeling, Jacqueline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
16.29
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.1
39
Richardson, Brianna
SO-2
Brockport St.
16.30
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.3
40
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
16.50
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
41
Jones, Kyandreia
SO-2
Hamilton
16.58
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
2.0
42
Ford, Lucienne
JR-3
Oneonta
16.65
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
43
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
16.74
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
-1.0
44
Fake, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
16.76
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.8
44
Kudinov, Valeria
SR-4
Oswego State
16.76
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
46
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
16.80
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
-1.0
46
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
16.80
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.2
48
Bussiere, Brianna
FR-1
Ithaca
16.85
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.3
49
Roney, Amanda
SO-2
Oneonta
16.86
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
50
Kaessinger, Kirstin
SO-2
Cortland St.
16.89
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.9
50
Johnson, Melina
FR-1
Rowan
16.89
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.1
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Benjamin, David
JR-3
Rowan
14.19
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.2
2
Malone, Storm
SO-2
Cortland St.
14.24
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.8
3
Toliver, Chase
SR-4
Rowan
14.27
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.0
4
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14.34
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.8
5
Lindacher, Jake
SR-4
TCNJ
14.59
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.9
6
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.71
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
7
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.72
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.2
8
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
14.86
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
8
Garner, Myles
SR-4
RIT
14.86
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.1
10
Stefanski, Jason
FR-1
Rowan
14.88
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.9
11
Jonson, Alex
FR-1
RPI
15.06
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
3.0
12
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
15.17
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.8
13
Duhaney, Chris
FR-1
Buffalo State
15.22
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.8
14
Cutler, Austin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15.28
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.9
15
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
15.33
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.2
16
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
15.38
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.7
17
Bamisile, Idowu
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
15.43
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.9
18
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
15.50
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
0.4
18
Kainer, Alex
SO-2
Stevens Institute
15.50
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
-0.8
20
McNally, Steve
SO-2
Stevens Institute
15.53
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
20
Pflueger, Daniel
FR-1
TCNJ
15.53
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.9
20
Morrow, Ronald
SR-4
Rochester
15.53
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
23
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
15.58
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
2.7
24
Qadiri, Qudratullah
FR-1
Stockton
15.62
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.2
25
Borseti, Frank
SR-4
RIT
15.66
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
26
Odijie, Osahon
JR-3
Buffalo State
15.69
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
27
McGrath, Jeremy
FR-1
RIT
15.75
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2.1
28
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
15.80
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
29
Converse, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
15.85
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
30
Fisher, Dillon
SO-2
Ramapo
15.87
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.9
31
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
15.89
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.0
32
Kaba, Dan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
15.90
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
-0.4
33
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
15.95
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.2
34
Ward, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
16.04
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
35
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
16.10
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
36
Klopf, Kenneth
SO-2
TCNJ
16.12
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
0.1
37
Cadet, Akim
SO-2
Oswego State
16.13
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.8
38
Swiecki, Kyle
SO-2
Utica
16.15
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.0
39
Maggiolo, Colin
SO-2
Oswego State
16.18
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
40
Paciga, Mitch
JR-3
Fredonia
16.20
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
41
Gray, Nick
SO-2
Buffalo State
16.21
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.8
42
Hwang, Seung
JR-3
USMMA
16.28
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
0.9
43
Kashmer, Zachary
FR-1
Cortland St.
16.46
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.2
43
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
16.46
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
2.1
45
Jones, Christian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
16.47
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
46
Swetland, Chase
SO-2
Alfred
16.56
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
-0.2
47
Shokry, Moe
SR-4
Stevens Institute
16.66
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.4
47
Puglisi, Charlie
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
16.66
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
49
Niles, Harrison
FR-1
RPI
16.71
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
2.5
50
Smith, Jordan
SO-2
Utica
16.81
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
3.8
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salemo, Anthony
JR-3
Rowan
51.06
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
51.34
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Mesiano, Chris
SO-2
Rowan
52.89
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
4
Crawford, Nicholas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
52.90
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
5
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
53.76
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
Bamisile, Idowu
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
53.78
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
7
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
54.02
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
8
Serrette, Noah
FR-1
Cortland St.
54.26
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Barreira, Daniel
SR-4
Montclair State
54.35
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
10
Grandy, Zach
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
54.63
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Johnson, Austen
SO-2
Cortland St.
55.23
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Viscardi, Daniel
SR-4
St. Lawrence
55.37
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
13
Yarde, Andrew
JR-3
Cortland St.
55.39
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
14
Towse, Chase
JR-3
Fredonia
55.56
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Stefanski, Jason
FR-1
Rowan
55.61
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
16
Fisher, Dillon
SO-2
Ramapo
55.73
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
17
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
55.77
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
55.97
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
19
Kaba, Dan
FR-1
Stevens Institute
56.22
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
20
Chery, Mark
FR-1
Stockton
56.27
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
21
Pflueger, Daniel
FR-1
TCNJ
56.39
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
22
Ayub, Sobaan
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
56.44
Panther Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
23
Benton, Darius
FR-1
Oswego State
56.49
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
24
Klopf, Kenneth
SO-2
TCNJ
56.53
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
25
Wright, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
56.61
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
Tabb, Marquis
SR-4
Rowan
56.63
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
27
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
56.76
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Santos, Ulysses
SO-2
Rowan
56.77
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
29
Farrell, Aidan
SO-2
Cortland St.
56.81
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Switzer, Dylan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
56.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
31
Pabulayan, Jerome
SR-4
Oneonta
56.92
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
32
Behlmaier, Jack
SO-2
St. John Fisher
57.56
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
33
Ma, JooWon
JR-3
St. Lawrence
57.68
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
57.76
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 2, 2017
35
Williams, Sachar
JR-3
Buffalo State
57.91
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Sovich, Daniel
SO-2
NYU
58.07
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
37
Scherb, Daniel
FR-1
RPI
58.31
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Duhaney, Chris
FR-1
Buffalo State
58.51
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Beardsley, Robert
FR-1
USMMA
58.52
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
40
Swetland, Chase
SO-2
Alfred
58.75
Westminster Invitational 2017
Apr 8, 2017
41
Ellis, Jahmir
FR-1
Stockton
58.83
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
42
Carr, Kyle
JR-3
Utica
59.01
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
43
Kahovec, Michael
JR-3
RIT
59.02
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
43
Russo, Vincent
FR-1
Stevens Institute
59.02
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
45
Cutler, Austin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
59.03
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
46
Van Pelt, Matt
SO-2
Montclair State
59.07
Brick City Track & Field Classic
Apr 30, 2017
47
Graap, Alex
JR-3
Ithaca
59.15
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
48
Antonawich, Daniel
SO-2
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
59.27
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
49
McCarthy, Rory
SO-2
RPI
59.45
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 2, 2017
50
Clarke, Thomas
FR-1
RPI
59.62
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
50
Daniels, Benaleo
SO-2
Buffalo State
59.62
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bamford, Lauren
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.42
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Kupiec, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:01.71
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
3
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
1:02.34
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
4
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:02.80
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Ellenbacher, Jenna
JR-3
TCNJ
1:02.86
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
6
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
1:03.39
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
7
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:03.44
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Hochbrueckner, Kate
SR-4
Brockport St.
1:03.93
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
DeMatteo, Hannah
SR-4
Montclair State
1:04.08
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
10
Tampone, Nicole
FR-1
TCNJ
1:04.70
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
11
Uhl, Kaylee
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:04.82
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
12
Ebeling, Jacqueline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:05.21
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Binga, Ali
FR-1
RIT
1:05.39
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Ansong, Jackie
FR-1
Rowan
1:05.42
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
15
Nicklas, Danielle
FR-1
Rowan
1:05.73
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
16
Gowans, Hunter
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:05.89
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Lauricella, Julianna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:05.94
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Swarthout, Britney
SO-2
Ithaca
1:06.11
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
18
Incantalupo, Claire
JR-3
Rowan
1:06.11
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
20
Dermen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Stockton
1:06.13
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
21
Madden, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:06.43
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
22
Woods, Christine
FR-1
TCNJ
1:06.58
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
23
Parzych, Anka
SR-4
RIT
1:06.94
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
McGourty, Meagan
JR-3
TCNJ
1:07.28
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
25
Competiello, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
1:07.30
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
25
Butler, Honour
JR-3
Oneonta
1:07.30
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
James, Brenna
FR-1
Rochester
1:07.37
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
28
MacDougall, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:07.45
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
29
Arnold, Colleen
JR-3
Rochester
1:07.52
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
1:07.73
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
31
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ithaca
1:07.74
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
32
Butler, Meredith
SO-2
Ramapo
1:07.76
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
33
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
1:07.99
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
34
Piacentini, Lucy
FR-1
CCNY
1:08.90
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
35
Malos, rebecca
SR-4
Rowan
1:09.05
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
36
Iasparo, Amanda
FR-1
Oneonta
1:09.19
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
37
Haggerty, Shannon
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:09.26
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
38
Maxwell, Cora
FR-1
Utica
1:09.31
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Daly, Christine
JR-3
Stockton
1:09.58
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
40
Angeliu, Christy
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:09.61
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
41
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
1:09.67
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
42
Shea, Fiona
FR-1
Utica
1:09.85
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
43
McMillan, Aspen
SO-2
Rowan
1:10.10
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
44
Reagan, Kassandra
JR-3
Ithaca
1:10.12
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Arnold, Norah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:10.22
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
46
Barrios, Giselle
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
1:10.24
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
47
Canet, Taylor
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1:10.28
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
48
Schaible, Abigail
SR-4
Utica
1:10.38
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
49
Goldman, Alexa
SR-4
NYU
1:10.47
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
50
Gelotte, Leigh
SO-2
Hamilton
1:10.49
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ryan, Mitch
SR-4
Cortland St.
9:02.30
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
2
Veltre, Kevin
JR-3
Rowan
9:09.85
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
3
O'Connor, Sean
SO-2
RPI
9:17.62
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
4
Wright, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
9:22.73
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
5
Mazzuca, Lorenzo
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9:27.15
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
6
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9:30.55
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
7
Blake, John
SO-2
Ithaca
9:34.23
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
8
Briggs, Travis
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9:35.29
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
9
Martell, Benjamin
SO-2
Rochester
9:38.36
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
10
Hoelzl, Justin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
9:38.73
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
11
Boyd, Grant
SO-2
Cortland St.
9:45.64
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Dixon, Kevin
SR-4
Alfred
9:45.66
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Napora, Danny
FR-1
RPI
9:45.75
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Sommer, Justin
JR-3
Oswego State
9:46.59
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
15
Block, Dan
SO-2
Utica
9:46.75
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Conroy, Nate
JR-3
Rochester
9:47.43
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Remillard, Garnet
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9:48.44
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel
SR-4
NYU
9:49.07
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
19
Fleming, Andy
SR-4
Oneonta
9:49.24
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Nocco, Nick
JR-3
Rowan
9:50.66
2017 Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
21
Stewart, Forest
FR-1
Ithaca
9:51.21
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
22
O'Brien, James
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
9:52.35
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
23
Jurkouich, Bryce
SO-2
Stockton
9:52.44
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
24
Phinney, Hunter
SO-2
Rochester
9:52.62
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
25
Murdick, Bryce
FR-1
Hamilton
9:53.12
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
26
Capobianco, Johnny
FR-1
RPI
9:53.17
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Schnalzer, Stephen
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
9:53.45
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Boyce, Andrew
FR-1
Cortland St.
9:55.28
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Hanss, Jacob
JR-3
Alfred State
9:55.86
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
30
Hall, Alex
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9:56.53
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
31
Vielhauer, Nicholas
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9:57.45
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Zubler, Bayley
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9:57.45
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
33
Brickner, Dylan
SO-2
Brockport St.
9:58.65
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
34
Gallo, Kyle
JR-3
Alfred
9:59.50
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Memelo, Owen
SO-2
Ithaca
10:02.28
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
36
Catalano, Jake
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10:02.39
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
37
Franklin, Eric
JR-3
Rochester
10:02.67
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
38
Weed, John
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
10:03.04
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
39
Melcer, Eric
SR-4
Ithaca
10:03.64
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
40
Montgomery, Jeff
FR-1
Ithaca
10:04.32
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
41
Northup, Joe
FR-1
Brockport St.
10:05.54
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
42
Chesterman, Kyle
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:05.68
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
43
Burg, Alex
FR-1
Brockport St.
10:06.21
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
44
Wasko, Quinn
SO-2
TCNJ
10:06.73
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
45
Kessler, Caleb
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10:07.50
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
46
Zurzolo, Mike
FR-1
TCNJ
10:08.19
2017 Colonial Relays
Mar 30, 2017
47
Deuschle, Tyler
FR-1
Houghton
10:13.09
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
48
Lynch, Sean
SR-4
Stockton
10:14.39
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
49
Angelo, Christopher
SR-4
RPI
10:15.66
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Inguanta, Phillip
SO-2
Oneonta
10:16.14
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rosenzweig, Sara
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
10:42.97
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
10:43.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
3
Holzbaur, Erin
SO-2
TCNJ
10:45.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
4
Belko, Alicia
SR-4
Stockton
10:45.30
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Dery, Madeline
SR-4
RPI
10:53.12
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
10:53.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
7
Schumann, Allison
SR-4
Cortland St.
10:59.47
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
8
Reilly, Megan
New Paltz St.
11:02.40
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
9
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
11:11.70
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
10
Straub, Laura
SR-4
TCNJ
11:13.16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
11
Perschetz, Lauren
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
11:13.72
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11:25.23
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Driscoll, Caroline
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11:25.49
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
14
Wojnowski, Stephanie
SO-2
Fredonia
11:27.31
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Popovitch, Olivia
SR-4
Oneonta
11:28.33
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
16
Lynn, Kristin
SR-4
Ithaca
11:32.89
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
18
Stinson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Utica
11:34.53
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Madry, Brooke
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
11:34.56
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Bosch, Martine
JR-3
RIT
11:34.66
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
21
Nichols, Eliza
FR-1
Cortland St.
11:37.21
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
22
Wall, Elizabeth
SR-4
Buffalo State
11:39.34
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
23
Davis, Megan
JR-3
NYU
11:40.73
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Billings, Sara
JR-3
Cortland St.
11:46.45
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
25
Morris, Justine
SR-4
NYU
11:46.60
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
26
DeVito, Gabriella
SO-2
TCNJ
11:47.42
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
27
Johnson, Julia
SR-4
Fredonia
11:50.95
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Fahrenholz, Tory
FR-1
RPI
11:55.09
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
29
Malcolm, Morel
JR-3
NYU
11:55.41
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
30
Uribe, Anaidys
SO-2
Hamilton
11:55.82
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
31
Meaney, Lillian
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
11:56.14
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
32
Miller, Samantha
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
11:57.82
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
33
Hasbrouck, Ariane
SO-2
Rochester
11:58.62
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
34
Bates, Lauren
SO-2
Brockport St.
11:58.83
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
35
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
12:04.46
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
36
Carpenter, Alex
FR-1
RIT
12:06.33
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
37
Guarino, Kristen
JR-3
Fredonia
12:07.09
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Klecha, Courtney
SR-4
Stockton
12:09.54
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
39
McNamara, Lauren
SR-4
Oswego State
12:11.39
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
40
Maud, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12:12.71
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
41
Angus, Mckenzie
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
12:15.09
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
42
Anthony, Caitlin
JR-3
Hamilton
12:17.75
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
43
Remillard, Maria
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
12:20.14
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
45
O'Connell, Elysha
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12:27.17
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
46
Marshall, Robin
FR-1
Hunter
12:27.88
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
47
Miller, Allison
FR-1
Brockport St.
12:29.24
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
48
McIntyre, Megan
FR-1
Brockport St.
12:30.61
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
49
Caplen, Georgia
JR-3
Ithaca
12:30.79
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
50
McCarthy, Kelli
SR-4
Brockport St.
12:32.89
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowan
41.15
Hightower
,
Ramirez
,
Mumford
,
Benjamin
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Buffalo State
41.86
Lawal
,
Liebel
,
Willard
,
Thompson
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
3
SUNY Geneseo
42.06
Weaver
,
Walter
,
Christian
,
Donroe
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Utica
42.08
St. Amour
,
Gambill
,
Gangemi
,
Watlington
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
5
Stevens Institute
42.17
Fratto
,
Kainer
,
Kainer
,
Loth
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
6
TCNJ
42.43
Lindacher
,
Pflueger
,
Osterhus
,
Gibson
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
7
RIT
42.44
Lienhard
,
Alaraba
,
Dalheim
,
Geiger
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Stockton
42.45
Tracey
,
Foley
,
Ellis
,
Lewis
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
9
Farmingdale St.
42.46
Miller
,
Sellitto
,
George
,
Parkinson
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
10
St. John Fisher
42.82
Cabanlig
,
Lambert
,
VanMarter
,
Girardi
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
11
Oneonta
42.88
Mahar
,
Mahar
,
Cotton
,
Roche
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
12
St. Lawrence
42.89
Sinclair
,
Stivers
,
White
,
Crawford
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Hamilton
42.94
Sedwick
,
Saucier
,
Robinson
,
Bisko
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
14
CCNY
43.09
Lin
,
Morrison
,
Ojo
,
Butler
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
14
Oswego State
43.09
Crumb
,
Trzepacz
,
Levine
,
Cepeda
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Ithaca
43.11
Place
,
Harden-Marshall
,
Dombek
,
Lee
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
18
RPI
43.35
McNicholas
,
McDaniels
,
Kamson
,
Bartos
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Brockport St.
43.53
Shaw
,
Jones
,
Danz
,
Riddick
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Rochester
43.61
Morrow
,
Crouse
,
Ruff
,
Hama
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
20
Cortland St.
43.61
Williams
,
Lewis
,
Sorohan
,
Cruz
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Ramapo
43.86
Frederick
,
Adkins
,
Fisher
,
Berry
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
23
NYU
44.14
Whitehouse
,
Su
,
Takami
,
Brown
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Nazareth
44.16
Harrison
,
LaBarbera
,
Murad
,
Merchant
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
25
Lehman
44.20
Richards
,
Cobb
,
Guilford
,
Livingston
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
26
Mount Saint Mary
44.33
Comparetto
,
Dempsey
,
Murphy
,
Dessaline
West Point Twilight
May 11, 2017
27
Plattsburgh St.
44.43
Fabian
,
Baker
,
Ayub
,
Jones
Panther Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
28
Rutgers-Camden
44.55
Gilchrist
,
Dobbins
,
Nwaemo
,
Brown
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
29
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
45.09
Frejka
,
O'Shea
,
Linbrunner
,
Figorito
St. Joseph's Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
30
Manhattanville
45.44
Parchment
,
Vasquez
,
Cruz
,
Ellsworth
2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships
May 4, 2017
31
Alfred State
45.67
Richardson
,
Henry
,
Jackson
,
Curran
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
32
USMMA
45.75
Beardsley
,
Green
,
Blenkush
,
Pari
USMMA vs. USCG
Apr 5, 2017
33
Montclair State
45.84
Dominguez
,
Atakora
,
Kunzman
,
Davenport
Brick City Track & Field Classic
Apr 30, 2017
34
Medgar Evers
45.88
Cyrus
,
Chance
,
Miller
,
Reid
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
35
Houghton
46.03
Bullock
,
Roberts
,
Goetz
,
McCarty
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
36
Alfred
46.39
Derse
,
Chaisty
,
Cameron-Pressle
,
Spicer
Allegany County Classic
Apr 4, 2017
37
Sage
46.91
LaROSE
,
Ahmad
,
Mitchell
,
Williamson
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
38
Fredonia
47.01
Caparro
,
Haines
,
Howard
,
Towse
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Hunter
47.02
Boateng
,
Lehn
,
Lopez
,
Esposito
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowan
46.77
jones
,
matos
,
Lawrence
,
McMillan
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2
Buffalo State
47.11
Holmes
,
Holmes
,
Burroughs
,
McKnight
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Brockport St.
47.16
Scarpello
,
John-Ogam
,
Francis
,
Prutsman
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4
SUNY Geneseo
47.32
Madden
,
Wutz
,
Wandy
,
Bamford
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
5
Cortland St.
47.97
Moore
,
Kupiec
,
Messina
,
Gardner
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
6
Ithaca
48.54
Rheaume
,
Wetmore
,
Edwards
,
Quintana
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
7
TCNJ
48.84
Celestin
,
Zelinski
,
Gorman
,
Carter
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
8
Union (N.Y.)
49.01
McDonald
,
Bechu
,
Marlow-Benedick
,
Nichols
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
9
St. John Fisher
49.26
Windschitl
,
Dence
,
Cleveland
,
Wiard
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
10
CCNY
49.64
Lambert
,
Murray
,
Scott
,
Gibbons
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
11
Oneonta
49.84
Jacques
,
Johnson
,
Gaines
,
Bursie
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
12
RPI
50.16
Mazur
,
Hahn
,
Veeder
,
Titze
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
13
RIT
50.22
Young
,
Brunner
,
Binga
,
Dispenza
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Rochester
50.23
James
,
Lockard
,
Schutrum
,
Seigne
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
15
Stockton
50.35
Lodge
,
Douglas
,
Carluccio
,
Walker
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
16
NYU
50.36
Ayinde
,
Conti
,
Scoggins
,
Murray
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
17
Medgar Evers
50.38
Metelus
,
Miller
,
Stewart
,
Anderson
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
18
Ramapo
50.66
Bradley
,
Blanton
,
Butler
,
Edwards
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
19
St. Lawrence
50.67
Lennon
,
Mason
,
Fake
,
Gardner
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
20
Plattsburgh St.
50.77
Plympton
,
Deshaies
,
Wilson
,
Estes
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Utica
51.01
Evans
,
Amy
,
Evans
,
Shea
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
22
Hamilton
51.15
Rose
,
Rasania
,
McHugh
,
Steates
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
24
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
51.46
Shand
,
Arquer
,
Holownia
,
Kowalevich
Brick City Track & Field Classic
Apr 30, 2017
25
Oswego State
51.79
Joseph
,
Maxam
,
Burke
,
Horton
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Montclair State
52.18
DeMatteo
,
Anderson
,
Odediran
,
Shorter
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
27
Rutgers-Camden
52.58
Baker
,
Butcher
,
Singleton
,
Stafford
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
28
Nazareth
53.05
Holmes
,
Keil
,
Ellis
,
Larnard
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
29
Alfred
53.52
Alper
,
Roberts
,
Perry
,
Lewis
Westminster Invitational 2017
Apr 8, 2017
30
USMMA
53.71
Miller
,
Vandermeer
,
D'Arcy
,
Lewis
USMMA vs. USCG
Apr 5, 2017
31
Houghton
54.14
Cannister
,
Brautlacht
,
Hummel
,
Daloia
Allegany County Classic
Apr 4, 2017
32
Mount Saint Mary
56.02
Maddock
,
Gildea
,
Laiso
,
O'Brien
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
33
Alfred State
56.11
Parker
,
Paryz
,
Fiore
,
Toussaint
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
34
Bard
56.84
Oppong
,
Wilder-karlstro
,
Richard
,
Walshin
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
35
Sage
57.78
Culnan
,
Lambert
,
Smith
,
Tavolaro
Mount Holyoke Spring Fling
Apr 15, 2017
36
Hunter
58.82
Cherubin
,
Lucano
,
Rueda
,
Garif
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
37
Lehman
59.59
Theodore
,
Russell
,
Hitchman
,
Fields
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
38
Fredonia
59.84
Maguire
,
Sawyer
,
Courtney
,
Capestrani
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowan
3:12.67
Salemo
,
Tabb
,
Victor *
,
Jackson
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Buffalo State
3:14.17
Liebel
,
Giuga
,
Sikora
,
Kouyate
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 12, 2017
3
Farmingdale St.
3:14.64
Sellitto
,
Bamisile
,
George
,
Parkinson
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
4
Cortland St.
3:16.40
Christopherson
,
Jemmott
,
Serrette
,
Johnson
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
5
St. John Fisher
3:16.79
Mahana
,
Wilkie
,
Behlmaier
,
Girardi
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
RIT
3:17.07
Hambleton
,
Dalheim
,
Callejo
,
Geiger
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
7
Montclair State
3:17.34
Rosen
,
Jones
,
Barreira
,
Amilcar
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
8
Rochester
3:17.56
Westman
,
Crouse
,
Kuhrt
,
Clayton
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
9
SUNY Geneseo
3:18.21
Christian
,
Faulkner
,
Hannahoe
,
LoParco
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
10
Stevens Institute
3:18.50
Kaba
,
Kainer
,
Dimaria
,
Andrews
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
11
TCNJ
3:19.10
Livecchi
,
Osterhus
,
Rochdi
,
Osterhus
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
12
St. Lawrence
3:19.38
Stivers
,
Hamre
,
Viscardi
,
Crawford
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Oswego State
3:19.66
Benton
,
Castro
,
Cepeda
,
Griffin
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Utica
3:20.07
Proper
,
Moore
,
Gleba
,
Gangemi
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
15
Ithaca
3:20.86
Munoz-Celada
,
Howes
,
Greenwald
,
Harden-Marshall
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
16
NYU
3:20.98
Hepp
,
Mann
,
Lam
,
Brown
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Plattsburgh St.
3:21.11
Fabian
,
Grandy
,
Ayub
,
Jones
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
18
RPI
3:21.51
Hall
,
Waddell
,
McNicholas
,
Drexler
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
19
Vassar
3:21.70
Widman
,
Fishman
,
Estrada
,
Winston
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
20
Nazareth
3:23.61
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
21
Stockton
3:24.80
Anderson
,
Foley
,
Ford
,
Tracey
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
22
CCNY
3:26.51
Lin
,
Morrison
,
Butler
,
Hamilton
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
23
Hamilton
3:26.61
McCarron
,
Bolster
,
Dillane
,
Saucier
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Ramapo
3:26.79
Adkins
,
Hernandez
,
O'Shaughnessy
,
Berry
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
25
Brockport St.
3:27.44
Jacobsen
,
Kuehn
,
Jones
,
Hokett
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
26
Mount Saint Mary
3:28.08
Murphy
,
Dessaline
,
Al-Haraizeh
,
Bevans
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
27
Oneonta
3:28.23
Gil
,
Moran
,
Engesser
,
Ferris
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Alfred
3:28.26
Spicer
,
Roder
,
Schools
,
Diehl
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Rutgers-Newark
3:29.87
Smith
,
King III
,
Conca
,
Jordan
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
30
Medgar Evers
3:30.80
Chance
,
Boston
,
Akinde
,
Miller
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
31
Lehman
3:31.28
Olaniyi
,
Cobb
,
Graham
,
Livingston
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
32
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
3:31.69
Antonawich
,
Frejka
,
O'Shea
,
Figorito
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
33
Houghton
3:32.64
McCarty
,
Burdo
,
Baggs
,
McCarty
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
34
Union (N.Y.)
3:32.69
Keally
,
Craig
,
Fisher
,
Kellner
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
35
Fredonia
3:34.54
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
36
Manhattanville
3:37.92
Ellsworth
,
Hagerman
,
Dellaporta
,
Cruz
2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships
May 4, 2017
37
Hunter
3:39.30
Boateng
,
Lopez
,
Lehn
,
Esposito
St. Joseph's Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
38
USMMA
3:39.51
Beardsley
,
Blenkush
,
Green
,
Dobkowski
USMMA vs. USCG
Apr 5, 2017
39
Rutgers-Camden
3:40.15
Banks
,
Masters-Thomas
,
Meyer
,
Gilchrist Jr.
7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 12, 2017
40
Alfred State
3:41.41
Jackson
,
Stiles
,
Boyce-Wright
,
Ward
2017 USCAA Invitational
Apr 29, 2017
41
York (N.Y.)
3:48.39
Idrissou
,
Mustafa
,
Kerr
,
Tomlinson
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
42
Bard
3:56.98
Holmes
,
Clark
,
Clifton
,
Waddell
Mount Holyoke Spring Fling
Apr 15, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
3:49.93
Ross
,
Bamford
,
Wandy
,
MacDougall
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2
Rowan
3:50.05
Peters
,
robinson
,
Incantalupo
,
Brown
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Stockton
3:54.83
Granger
,
Lodge
,
Spollen
,
Daly
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
4
NYU
3:55.53
Conti
,
Nkanga
,
Gibson
,
Scoggins
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
5
TCNJ
3:56.16
Tampone
,
Woods
,
Fay
,
Buccino
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
6
Vassar
3:59.11
Gittens
,
Balcezak
,
Nag
,
Crowell
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Ithaca
4:00.78
Schultz
,
Swarthout
,
Russo
,
Competiello
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
RIT
4:01.66
Binga
,
Brunner
,
Schwan
,
Dispenza
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
RPI
4:01.95
Mazur
,
Howes
,
Ahamparam
,
Titze
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
St. John Fisher
4:02.66
Windschitl
,
Dence
,
Cleveland
,
Wiard
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
11
Cortland St.
4:04.01
Uhl
,
Emilio
,
Messina
,
Kupiec
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
12
Buffalo State
4:05.44
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
13
Rochester
4:06.18
Lockard
,
Freese
,
Schutrum
,
Kitchen
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
14
St. Lawrence
4:06.21
Lennon
,
Ebeling
,
Riccitelli
,
Gardner
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Plattsburgh St.
4:06.29
Boucher
,
Deshaies
,
Canet
,
Estes
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Brockport St.
4:06.98
Hochbrueckner
,
Miller
,
Scarpello
,
Heil
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
17
Oneonta
4:07.12
Kumpfbeck
,
Renna
,
Engesser
,
Triani
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
18
Hamilton
4:07.45
Lundin
,
Berry
,
Guinee
,
Jerome
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Nazareth
4:08.44
Atwell-Chwazik
,
Ellis
,
Larnard
,
Goble
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
20
Utica
4:09.46
Featherson
,
Shea
,
Cooley
,
Evans
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
21
Medgar Evers
4:10.39
Miller
,
Metelus
,
Stewart
,
Jeffanie
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
22
Rutgers-Newark
4:10.67
Peeke-Brown
,
Uhunmwangho
,
Ivashka
,
Joseph
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
23
Oswego State
4:11.46
Boyce
,
Horton
,
Pericles
,
Gregory
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Ramapo
4:13.03
Hughes
,
Croonquist
,
Kyros
,
Koss
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
25
Union (N.Y.)
4:13.30
Barnes
,
Bechu
,
Browne
,
Miller
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
Montclair State
4:15.34
DeMatteo
,
Odediran
,
Hinchen
,
Shorter
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
27
Fredonia
4:15.74
Binggeli
,
Feldman
,
Wojnowski
,
Maguire
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
28
Hunter
4:17.01
Brown
,
Rey
,
Bevans
,
Carlin
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
29
USMMA
4:18.94
D'Arcy
,
Miller
,
Vandermeer
,
Lewis
USMMA vs. USCG
Apr 5, 2017
30
Houghton
4:19.34
White
,
Fox
,
Stokes
,
Harrison
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
31
Rutgers-Camden
4:22.15
Befoh
,
Childress
,
Taylor
,
McCowan
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
32
Stevens Institute
4:22.63
Suszko
,
Endres
,
Tantillo
,
Veilleux
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
33
York (N.Y.)
4:28.32
Philbert
,
Glenn
,
Philbert
,
Johnson
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
34
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4:29.70
Holownia
,
Roberts
,
Nunez
,
Kowalevich
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
35
Farmingdale St.
4:30.33
Barrios
,
Ferguson
,
Franz
,
Guglielmo
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
36
CCNY
4:32.11
Scott
,
Gibbons
,
Murray
,
Anunagba
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
37
Alfred
4:37.43
Alper
,
Roberts
,
Perry
,
Roberts
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Mount Saint Mary
4:45.97
O'Brien
,
Higgins
,
Umunna
,
Laiso
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
39
Manhattanville
4:47.25
Johnson
,
Hale
,
Limato
,
DiCola
2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships
May 4, 2017
40
Bard
5:06.03
Britt
,
Wilder-karlstro
,
Goldberg
,
Richard
Mount Holyoke Spring Fling
Apr 15, 2017
41
Lehman
5:13.70
Flores
,
Pelegrin
,
Olatunji
,
Russell
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Escoffery, Harrison
JR-3
Rowan
2.10m
6' 10.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
JR-3
Rowan
2.10m
6' 10.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1
Vachon, Nick
JR-3
Cortland St.
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
2.08m
6' 9.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Lee, William
SO-2
NYU
2.02m
6' 7.5"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
6
Jimenez, Johan
SR-4
Medgar Evers
1.99m
6' 6.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
7
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
8
Davis, Adonis
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.95m
6' 4.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
8
Clifton, Garrett
SR-4
Bard
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
8
Maritato, Max
JR-3
RPI
1.95m
6' 4.75"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
12
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
13
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
1.93m
6' 4"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
13
Serafin, Nick
SO-2
Fredonia
1.93m
6' 4"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
15
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
15
Greenwald, Rob
FR-1
Ithaca
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
17
Trinkle, Erik
SR-4
RPI
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Paciga, Mitch
JR-3
Fredonia
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
17
Okereke, Francis
JR-3
Brockport St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Brown, Justin
FR-1
TCNJ
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
21
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
1.89m
6' 2.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Lawal, Elijah
JR-3
Buffalo State
1.89m
6' 2.25"
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Huber, Kevin
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.88m
6' 2"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
23
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
1.88m
6' 2"
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
25
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
26
Goldsmith, Matthew
FR-1
Oneonta
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
26
Alexis, Robert
SO-2
Buffalo State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Converse, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
26
Kashmer, Zachary
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
26
Burbage, Cole
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
Ward, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
26
Smith, Jack
FR-1
RIT
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
Seon, Takhyung
SR-4
CCNY
1.85m
6' 0.75"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
34
Lambert, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.84m
6' 0.5"
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
35
Maxwell, Eddie
SO-2
RPI
1.83m
6' 0"
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
35
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
1.83m
6' 0"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
35
Sorbello, Kyle
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
1.83m
6' 0"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
35
Oluyinka, Fiyin
JR-3
Rochester
1.83m
6' 0"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
35
Sarno, Robert
FR-1
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
1.83m
6' 0"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
40
Cruz, Ruben
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
40
Shokry, Moe
SR-4
Stevens Institute
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
40
Fender, Damian
JR-3
Brockport St.
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
40
Clippinger, Aaron
SR-4
RPI
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
40
Pomer, Kevin
JR-3
Ithaca
1.80m
5' 10.75"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Pflueger, Daniel
FR-1
TCNJ
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
40
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
40
Caparro, Rocky
JR-3
Fredonia
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
48
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
49
Brand, Wendell
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
1.78m
5' 10"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
49
Darling, Jacob
SO-2
Cobleskill
1.78m
5' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
49
Louth, Hunter
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.78m
5' 10"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ford, Lucienne
JR-3
Oneonta
1.69m
5' 6.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1
Cusick, Jessica
JR-3
Ramapo
1.69m
5' 6.5"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
1.67m
5' 5.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Salkind, Jillian
SO-2
RPI
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
4
Parker, Lauren
SO-2
RPI
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
6
Soeder, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
6
Couperus, Sarah
JR-3
Fredonia
1.62m
5' 3.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
1.60m
5' 3"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
8
Gallagher, Kailey
FR-1
Rowan
1.60m
5' 3"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
8
Yedynak, Estelle
FR-1
Ithaca
1.60m
5' 3"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
8
Guidarelli, Abigail
FR-1
Utica
1.60m
5' 3"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
12
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
1.58m
5' 2.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
12
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.58m
5' 2.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
12
LaPierre, Alexa
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
15
Martin, Jessica
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Gosdeck, Marisa
JR-3
Brockport St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Unger, Sarah
SO-2
Rowan
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
17
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
1.55m
5' 1"
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 25, 2017
17
McGourty, Meagan
JR-3
TCNJ
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
17
Peters, Dominique
FR-1
Rowan
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
17
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
17
Zeigler, Alexie
FR-1
Oswego State
1.55m
5' 1"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
23
Bethea, Tasha
FR-1
Rowan
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
23
Gaines, Tiaria
SO-2
Oneonta
1.54m
5' 0.5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
25
Stokes, Gwen
FR-1
Houghton
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
25
Swasey, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
25
Piacentini, Lucy
FR-1
CCNY
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
28
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
28
Kriley, Alexis
FR-1
Rowan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
28
Czerw, Gabby
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Mort Ranta, Penelope
FR-1
Vassar
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
32
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
32
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
32
Brown, Zyare
JR-3
CCNY
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
32
Pituras, Kayla
FR-1
Ramapo
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
32
Gelotte, Leigh
SO-2
Hamilton
1.50m
4' 11"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
32
Burke, Catarina
FR-1
Oswego State
1.50m
4' 11"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
32
Yensan, Sarah
FR-1
Oswego State
1.50m
4' 11"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
32
Carlin, Kristy
JR-3
Hunter
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
40
Stanley, Brooke
FR-1
RIT
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
40
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
40
Renna, Katelyn
SR-4
Oneonta
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
43
Woods, Christine
FR-1
TCNJ
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
43
Roney, Amanda
SO-2
Oneonta
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
43
Sullivan, Ashlyne
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1.48m
4' 10.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
43
Teunisse, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 2, 2017
43
Allen, Kourtnee
FR-1
Utica
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
43
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
49
Farrell, Megan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
49
Mills, Emily
FR-1
RIT
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
49
Iasparo, Amanda
FR-1
Oneonta
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
49
Tynan, Laura
FR-1
Oneonta
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
49
Johnston, Hayley
JR-3
Brockport St.
1.47m
4' 9.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
49
Silver, Jordan
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
49
Brust, Haley
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
49
Alexander, Adelia
FR-1
Ithaca
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Steinman, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
4.91m
16' 1.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2
Oehler-Marx, Whitman
SR-4
Brockport St.
4.86m
15' 11.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Cohen, Kyle
JR-3
Brockport St.
4.80m
15' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Curran, Zach
SO-2
Alfred State
4.75m
15' 7"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
5
Kollmer, Charles
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.70m
15' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Haines, Justyn
JR-3
Fredonia
4.66m
15' 3.5"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
7
Dorsey, David
JR-3
Ithaca
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
Guglielmo, Chris
SR-4
TCNJ
4.60m
15' 1"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
8
Hartman, Calvin
SR-4
Ramapo
4.60m
15' 1"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
10
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
10
Taylor III, Terry
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
10
White, Austin
SR-4
RIT
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
13
Greenlaw, Matthew
SO-2
Cortland St.
4.55m
14' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Smith, Jack
FR-1
RIT
4.55m
14' 11"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
15
Nally, Joey
FR-1
Ithaca
4.50m
14' 9"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
15
Mieses, Ivan
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.50m
14' 9"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
17
King, Sherman
JR-3
NYU
4.45m
14' 7.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
17
Kist, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
17
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.45m
14' 7.25"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
20
Maguire, Ethan
SO-2
RIT
4.41m
14' 5.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
21
Roberts, Leland
FR-1
Houghton
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
21
Qadiri, Qudratullah
FR-1
Stockton
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
21
Fitchett, Corey
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.40m
14' 5.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Howard, Trent
SO-2
Fredonia
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
25
Palmisano, Kevin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4.32m
14' 2"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
26
Vetere, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
27
Foster, Matt
SR-4
Ithaca
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
27
Foley, Sean
FR-1
Alfred
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
27
Fisk, Christopher
FR-1
Utica
4.30m
14' 1.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Weiner, Chris
FR-1
Brockport St.
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
30
Yorker, Ivory
JR-3
Stockton
4.26m
13' 11.75"
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
32
Friel, Jesse
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4.25m
13' 11.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Zaldavar, Xavier
FR-1
Brockport St.
4.25m
13' 11.25"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
34
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
34
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
34
DeLorenzo, Matthew
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
34
Dempsey, Alex
FR-1
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
38
DiBiase, Mike
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
38
Blazier, Bradley
JR-3
Rochester
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
38
Neumann, Blase
SR-4
USMMA
4.17m
13' 8.25"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
38
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
4.17m
13' 8.25"
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
42
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
42
Desmery, Martin
SO-2
Ithaca
4.15m
13' 7.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Hespe, Nick
SR-4
NYU
4.11m
13' 5.75"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
45
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 22, 2017
45
Gregory, Austin
NYU
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
45
Zapata, Richard
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
48
Schepis, Rob
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
48
Battistelli, Tom
SR-4
Ithaca
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
48
Beckley, Christopher
FR-1
RIT
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
48
Fitzgerald, Patrick
SO-2
Utica
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitman, Katherine
JR-3
Ithaca
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2
Dermen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Stockton
3.85m
12' 7.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Cripps, Bethany
FR-1
Ithaca
3.80m
12' 5.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Fisher, Claire
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.63m
11' 10.75"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
5
Bronk, Sarah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3.61m
11' 10"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
Capestrani, Mikayla
JR-3
Fredonia
3.57m
11' 8.5"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
7
Mercurio, Gabby
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
Douglas, Elizabeth
SO-2
Stockton
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
9
Prentice, Tracy
SR-4
TCNJ
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
10
Maffuid, Danielle
FR-1
Ithaca
3.35m
10' 11.75"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Piazza, Laura
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3.35m
10' 11.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Kaplan, Samantha
FR-1
RIT
3.35m
10' 11.75"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Sawyer, Kristen
JR-3
Fredonia
3.25m
10' 8"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
14
Fake, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
3.20m
10' 6"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Doherty, Katherine
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.20m
10' 6"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
14
Placentra, Dana
NYU
3.20m
10' 6"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
17
Zaput, Amanda
SR-4
Ithaca
3.16m
10' 4.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
18
Shaughnessy, Krissy
SR-4
RPI
3.13m
10' 3.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
19
O'Brien, Mary
SO-2
St. John Fisher
3.12m
10' 2.75"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
20
Cozzarelli, Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
3.11m
10' 2.5"
GCU Last Chance Meet
May 12, 2017
21
Swasey, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
3.10m
10' 2"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
21
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
3.10m
10' 2"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
23
Gardella, Allison
SR-4
Brockport St.
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
24
Cruickshank, Danielle
SR-4
Ramapo
3.05m
10' 0"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
24
Razzano, Nicole
JR-3
Ithaca
3.05m
10' 0"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Daloia, Fiona
SR-4
Houghton
3.05m
10' 0"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Jones, Sarah
SO-2
Rochester
3.05m
10' 0"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Cooper, Sierra
JR-3
RPI
3.05m
10' 0"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
24
VanDerEems, Emily
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3.05m
10' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Mason, Gabrielle
SR-4
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
Apr 30, 2017
31
Heft, Madison
SO-2
TCNJ
2.96m
9' 8.5"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
32
Reina, Maya
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.92m
9' 7"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
32
Guzman, Jackie
JR-3
Cortland St.
2.92m
9' 7"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
34
Specht, Nicole
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
34
Siciliano, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Storm, Shannon
FR-1
Rowan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
37
Farid, Erini
JR-3
NYU
2.86m
9' 4.5"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
38
Myott, MacKenzie
FR-1
Buffalo State
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
38
Rokicsak, Dana
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
40
DeAngelo, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
2.83m
9' 3.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
41
Kiefer, Kimberly
FR-1
RIT
2.82m
9' 3"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
42
Nash, Madison
SO-2
Utica
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
42
Means, Emma
FR-1
Ithaca
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
42
Maddock, Kristen
SR-4
Mount Saint Mary
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Elia, Megan
SO-2
Utica
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
42
Evans, Abigail
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
47
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
48
Pawlowski, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
48
Dayzie, Alaris
FR-1
NYU
2.65m
8' 8.25"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.64m
25' 0.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4.0
2
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
JR-3
Rowan
7.57m
24' 10"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.1
3
Williams, Devlen
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.44m
24' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.4
4
Riddick, Marquise
JR-3
Brockport St.
7.30m
23' 11.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
5
Pollitt, Justyce
SR-4
Rowan
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.0
6
Lewis, Jared
JR-3
Stockton
7.24m
23' 9"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
1.3
7
Crumb, Adam
SR-4
Oswego State
7.08m
23' 2.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.6
7
Pollock, David
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
7.08m
23' 2.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.8
9
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
2.5
10
Anderson, Dexter
SR-4
Rowan
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.7
11
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
7.01m
23' 0"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
2.5
12
Weaver, Zaire
SO-2
Rowan
6.97m
22' 10.5"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.8
13
Lambert, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
6.96m
22' 10"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.5
14
Brown, Justin
FR-1
TCNJ
6.90m
22' 7.75"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
1.4
15
Walter, Chris
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
6.86m
22' 6.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.9
16
Escoffery, Harrison
JR-3
Rowan
6.85m
22' 5.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.0
17
Jones, Dawan
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.83m
22' 5"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
17
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6.83m
22' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.1
19
Neubauer, Matthew
SO-2
Oneonta
6.82m
22' 4.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
20
Brand, Wendell
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
6.80m
22' 3.75"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
+0.0
21
Watlington, Ka'Sean
FR-1
Utica
6.78m
22' 3"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.4
21
Bull, Quayree
JR-3
Utica
6.78m
22' 3"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.6
23
Cotton, Eddie
SR-4
Oneonta
6.73m
22' 1"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.2
24
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
6.70m
21' 11.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
24
Su, Yohan
SO-2
NYU
6.70m
21' 11.75"
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
+0.0
26
Ng, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.9
27
Viscardi, Daniel
SR-4
St. Lawrence
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
3.7
28
Ezike, Benjamin
SR-4
Buffalo State
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
+0.0
29
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
6.65m
21' 10"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.5
30
Clark, Austin
JR-3
Bard
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
31
Converse, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.9
32
Roche, Mykel
SR-4
Oneonta
6.55m
21' 6"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
1.9
32
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.55m
21' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.3
34
Murphy, Sean
FR-1
Utica
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
35
Cruz, Mike
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
36
Cabanlig, Christan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.6
37
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
6.48m
21' 3.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
1.9
37
Weaver, Amman
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
6.48m
21' 3.25"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
+0.0
39
Serafin, Nick
SO-2
Fredonia
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
0.9
40
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
41
White, Gordon
JR-3
St. Lawrence
6.44m
21' 1.5"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
42
Clippinger, Aaron
SR-4
RPI
6.43m
21' 1.25"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
3.8
42
Vitagliano, Matt
JR-3
RPI
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
42
Zhang, Johnny
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.5
42
Thomas, Mike
FR-1
Ramapo
6.43m
21' 1.25"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
-2.1
42
Clifton, Garrett
SR-4
Bard
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
47
Westman, Mark
FR-1
Rochester
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.4
48
Scheff, Ian
SO-2
Oneonta
6.41m
21' 0.5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
4.0
49
Cooper, Colin
FR-1
Stockton
6.40m
21' 0"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
1.4
49
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
6.40m
21' 0"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
3.9
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.5
2
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
6.09m
19' 11.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.0
3
Clohessy, Kayla
JR-3
Oneonta
5.87m
19' 3.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
4
Huynh, Lisa
SO-2
Brockport St.
5.74m
18' 10"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.6
5
Holmes, Dayonna
SR-4
Buffalo State
5.66m
18' 7"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.8
6
McCauley, Michelle
SO-2
Rowan
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.3
7
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
3.3
8
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.54m
18' 2.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.5
9
Altidor, Iesha
JR-3
Manhattanville
5.53m
18' 1.75"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
1.2
10
Zelinski, Allison
FR-1
TCNJ
5.52m
18' 1.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
+0.0
10
Gaines, Tiaria
SO-2
Oneonta
5.52m
18' 1.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.5
12
MacDougall, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.8
13
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea
FR-1
Oswego State
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.2
14
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
5.41m
17' 9"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.3
15
Beckley, Jordan
SO-2
Ithaca
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
1.0
15
Wilson, Courtney
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
5.40m
17' 8.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
3.4
17
Kober, Alexandria
JR-3
Brockport St.
5.39m
17' 8.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.3
18
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
5.38m
17' 8"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.1
18
Joseph, Jennifer
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5.38m
17' 8"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.8
20
McRae, Jessica
FR-1
Stockton
5.36m
17' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
+0.0
21
Madden, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.0
21
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
SO-2
Nazareth
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.9
21
Yensan, Sarah
FR-1
Oswego State
5.34m
17' 6.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.4
24
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
5.33m
17' 6"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
25
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
5.29m
17' 4.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.4
26
Pawlewicz, Erica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2.0
27
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
5.26m
17' 3.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
+0.0
28
Spiegel, Bobbi
SR-4
Rochester
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.6
29
Hahn, Haley
SR-4
RPI
5.23m
17' 2"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
0.9
29
Brust, Haley
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.23m
17' 2"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.0
29
Kudinov, Valeria
SR-4
Oswego State
5.23m
17' 2"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.6
29
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
5.23m
17' 2"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.5
33
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
5.22m
17' 1.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.1
33
Gosdeck, Marisa
JR-3
Brockport St.
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
0.2
35
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
5.19m
17' 0.5"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
1.5
36
Hammer, Madeline
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5.18m
17' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.5
37
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ramapo
5.15m
16' 10.75"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
0.5
38
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
5.14m
16' 10.5"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.1
39
Schmitz, Caitlin
FR-1
Ithaca
5.13m
16' 10"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
40
Krupa, Lauryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.9
41
Pearson, Sammi
FR-1
Stevens Institute
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
42
Irwin, Kathleen
SO-2
Brockport St.
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
3.4
43
Kaessinger, Kirstin
SO-2
Cortland St.
5.08m
16' 8"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.4
44
Mckay, Gabby
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.5
45
McHugh, Patricia
SR-4
Stockton
5.05m
16' 7"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
+0.0
46
Cozzarelli, Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
5.04m
16' 6.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-0.9
46
Anunagba, Angeles
JR-3
CCNY
5.04m
16' 6.5"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
0.3
48
Roney, Amanda
SO-2
Oneonta
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
-0.4
48
Agnew, Paige
SR-4
Ithaca
5.01m
16' 5.25"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
+0.0
48
Bevans, Tristan
SR-4
Hunter
5.01m
16' 5.25"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewis, Jared
JR-3
Stockton
15.52m
50' 11"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
0.2
2
Ezike, Benjamin
SR-4
Buffalo State
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.1
3
Jones, Dawan
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
2.0
4
Bess, Aaron
SR-4
Stockton
14.67m
48' 1.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3.3
5
Escoffery, Harrison
JR-3
Rowan
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
+0.0
6
Payne, Chaheen
SO-2
Montclair State
14.65m
48' 0.75"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
-0.1
7
Vitagliano, Matt
JR-3
RPI
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
+0.0
8
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.5
9
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14.35m
47' 1"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.3
10
White, Christopher
SO-2
Cortland St.
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
11
Shaw, Taj
FR-1
Brockport St.
14.20m
46' 7.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.6
12
Watlington, Ka'Sean
FR-1
Utica
14.12m
46' 4"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.6
12
Okereke, Francis
JR-3
Brockport St.
14.12m
46' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.1
14
Davis, Adonis
FR-1
Brockport St.
14.06m
46' 1.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
15
DeLaurentis, Preston
JR-3
Hamilton
14.01m
45' 11.75"
NESCAC Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2017
-0.1
16
Haywood, Hassan
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
1.0
16
Arika, Alex
SO-2
Ithaca
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.0
18
Brand, Wendell
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
13.97m
45' 10"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
3.0
19
Roche, Mykel
SR-4
Oneonta
13.91m
45' 7.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
3.8
20
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.9
21
Murphy, Sean
FR-1
Utica
13.73m
45' 0.5"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
22
Scheff, Ian
SO-2
Oneonta
13.70m
44' 11.5"
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.0
23
Weaver, Zaire
SO-2
Rowan
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2.7
24
Herbert, Justin
SO-2
CCNY
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
-1.1
25
Brister, Justin
FR-1
Utica
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.1
26
Davis, Kyle
SO-2
Ithaca
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
27
Caparro, Rocky
JR-3
Fredonia
13.39m
43' 11.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.8
28
Neubauer, Matthew
SO-2
Oneonta
13.27m
43' 6.5"
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.2
29
Ng, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
13.24m
43' 5.25"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
+0.0
30
Westman, Mark
FR-1
Rochester
13.23m
43' 5"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
30
Jensen, Brady
FR-1
St. John Fisher
13.23m
43' 5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3.0
32
Cruz, Ruben
FR-1
St. John Fisher
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.1
33
Zhang, Johnny
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.7
34
Brown, Justin
FR-1
TCNJ
13.13m
43' 1"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
2.9
35
Osaheni, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
36
Riddick, Marquise
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.03m
42' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
2.4
37
Alexis, Robert
SO-2
Buffalo State
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Towson Invitational 2017
Apr 15, 2017
0.4
38
Wallace, Kalif
FR-1
Utica
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
1.6
39
Scheuer, Luca
JR-3
RPI
12.90m
42' 4"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
40
Bull, Quayree
JR-3
Utica
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
41
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Westminster Invitational 2017
Apr 8, 2017
0.4
42
Richardson, Joe
JR-3
Alfred State
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
1.8
43
Sarno, Robert
FR-1
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12.83m
42' 1.25"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
1.0
44
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
JR-3
Rowan
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.9
45
kemp, richard
SR-4
Cobleskill
12.71m
41' 8.5"
2017 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 22, 2017
1.4
45
Fender, Damian
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
3.5
47
Cruz, Mike
SR-4
Cortland St.
12.70m
41' 8"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
48
Jimenez, Johan
SR-4
Medgar Evers
12.64m
41' 5.75"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
+0.0
49
Baker, Sean
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
12.59m
41' 3.75"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
-0.6
49
Joseph, Eli
JR-3
CCNY
12.59m
41' 3.75"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
13.00m
42' 8"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
0.5
2
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ramapo
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
1.5
3
Rowe, Angel
FR-1
Rowan
11.71m
38' 5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Anunagba, Angeles
JR-3
CCNY
11.60m
38' 0.75"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
0.9
5
Nkanga, Evelyn
FR-1
NYU
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
0.1
6
Cooper, Simone
SR-4
NYU
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
+0.0
7
Bevans, Tristan
SR-4
Hunter
11.43m
37' 6"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
0.5
8
Gaines, Tiaria
SO-2
Oneonta
11.31m
37' 1.25"
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
-1.3
8
Peters, Dominique
FR-1
Rowan
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
0.6
10
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
SO-2
Nazareth
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
+0.0
11
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.2
12
Kober, Alexandria
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.24m
36' 10.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.6
13
Richardson, Brianna
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.16m
36' 7.5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.4
14
Senior, Tse-Sarah
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
0.1
15
Boyce, Abigail
SR-4
Oswego State
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.5
16
McRae, Jessica
FR-1
Stockton
11.05m
36' 3"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
1.6
17
Schmitz, Caitlin
FR-1
Ithaca
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
3.4
18
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea
FR-1
Oswego State
10.97m
36' 0"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.8
19
Goldstein, Raychael
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.96m
35' 11.5"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.1
20
Wilson, Courtney
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
10.93m
35' 10.5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
2.8
21
Couperus, Sarah
JR-3
Fredonia
10.92m
35' 10"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.7
21
Jenkins, Jade
SR-4
Utica
10.92m
35' 10"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
23
Perry, Danielle
FR-1
Alfred
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.2
24
Woods, Christine
FR-1
TCNJ
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 15, 2017
0.2
25
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
10.87m
35' 8"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
26
Pearson, Sammi
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
0.7
27
Solomon, Tunisia
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
10.73m
35' 2.5"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
+0.0
28
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
10.71m
35' 1.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
2.3
29
Huynh, Lisa
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.64m
34' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
30
Moran, Diane
SO-2
Stockton
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
1.7
31
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
1.5
32
Depman, Annelise
SO-2
Vassar
10.58m
34' 8.5"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.8
33
Irwin, Kathleen
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.57m
34' 8.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
34
Corcoran, Celeste
JR-3
RPI
10.56m
34' 7.75"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
0.3
34
Czerw, Gabby
JR-3
Cortland St.
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
3.2
34
Chamalian, Jeimi
SO-2
Rowan
10.56m
34' 7.75"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
1.4
37
Rosser, Morgan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10.55m
34' 7.5"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.2
38
Yee, Brianna
JR-3
NYU
10.54m
34' 7"
2017 Tom Farrell Classic
May 6, 2017
-1.2
39
McCauley, Michelle
SO-2
Rowan
10.49m
34' 5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
-1.6
40
Steates, Emily
SO-2
Hamilton
10.47m
34' 4.25"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
40
Kane, Erin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
2.3
40
Krupa, Lauryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.47m
34' 4.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-2.2
43
Griffin, Yasmeen
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
0.9
44
Zelinski, Allison
FR-1
TCNJ
10.36m
34' 0"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
-0.4
44
Cozzarelli, Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
10.36m
34' 0"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
1.7
46
Johnson, Alana
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
10.35m
33' 11.5"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
+0.0
47
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
2.2
48
Lynch, Jamie
JR-3
Stockton
10.31m
33' 10"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
2.7
49
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
10.26m
33' 8"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
-0.4
50
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
-2.2
50
Roberts, Kristina
FR-1
Alfred
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rogers, Jon
SR-4
Brockport St.
17.28m
56' 8.5"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
2
Dennerlein, Edward
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
15.87m
52' 1"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
3
Forrester, Neil
SR-4
Stevens Institute
15.81m
51' 10.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3
Santangelo, Matthew
SR-4
Montclair State
15.81m
51' 10.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 27, 2017
5
Kohles, Glenn
SR-4
Rowan
15.75m
51' 8.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
6
Begen, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
15.29m
50' 2"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
7
Johnson, Christian
FR-1
Brockport St.
15.27m
50' 1.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Brown, Damone
JR-3
Fredonia
15.26m
50' 0.75"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
15.25m
50' 0.5"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
10
Couch, Mitchel
SR-4
Cortland St.
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
11
Prethus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred State
14.93m
48' 11.75"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
12
Rapone, Gunner
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
13
Mosher, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
14.61m
47' 11.25"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
14
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
14.45m
47' 5"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
15
Mathewson, Ross
SO-2
St. John Fisher
14.30m
46' 11"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
16
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
14.24m
46' 8.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
17
Filangieri, Jerry
SR-4
Stockton
14.21m
46' 7.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
18
Saxton, Jake
SR-4
RIT
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
19
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
JR-3
Rowan
14.01m
45' 11.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
20
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
21
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
13.91m
45' 7.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
21
Mejia, Jecksan
SR-4
CCNY
13.91m
45' 7.75"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
23
Gabrielli, Joseph
SR-4
Fredonia
13.89m
45' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Stewart, Demar
FR-1
Rowan
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
25
Ogunleye, Paul
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
13.84m
45' 5"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
26
Rizzo, Rick
SR-4
Brockport St.
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
27
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
28
Edic, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
29
Cardona, William
JR-3
Rowan
13.41m
44' 0"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
30
Flasser, James
FR-1
Stockton
13.34m
43' 9.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
32
Dygos, James
SR-4
Ramapo
13.32m
43' 8.5"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
33
Foley, Harrison
JR-3
CCNY
13.31m
43' 8"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
34
Davis, John
SO-2
Oneonta
13.29m
43' 7.25"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
35
Terry, Sean
SR-4
RIT
13.25m
43' 5.75"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Krute, Nicholas
JR-3
Stevens Institute
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
37
Hochadel, Tyler
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.17m
43' 2.5"
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
38
Kellar, Kent
FR-1
RIT
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
39
Pinto, Christopher
SR-4
Medgar Evers
13.13m
43' 1"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
40
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
41
Faulise, Matt
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
42
Darling, Zachery
SO-2
RIT
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
43
Stahlbush, Stephen
SO-2
Oneonta
13.02m
42' 8.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
44
Robens, Dan
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
12.98m
42' 7"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
44
Goodall, Dijon
SO-2
Rowan
12.98m
42' 7"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
46
Evans, Mickey
JR-3
RIT
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
47
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
12.85m
42' 2"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
48
Manford, Jude
SO-2
Utica
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
49
Zeolla, Nicholas
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
12.81m
42' 0.5"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
50
Ewa, Jyaire
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
12.70m
41' 8"
USMMA 5 -Way Meet
Apr 23, 2017
50
Shapiro, Mark
FR-1
RPI
12.70m
41' 8"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kothor, Victoire
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.11m
49' 7"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
2
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
14.05m
46' 1.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Mays, Mariah
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.23m
43' 5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
4
Weeks, Katie
SO-2
Stevens Institute
13.01m
42' 8.25"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
5
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
12.87m
42' 2.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
6
Craven, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
7
Wood, Meghann
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
Higbee, Emily
SR-4
Stockton
12.40m
40' 8.25"
2017 Mideast Invitational
May 18, 2017
9
Williams, Rachel
JR-3
Fredonia
12.32m
40' 5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
10
Wellauer, Kendall
FR-1
Ithaca
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
11
Coon, Brianna
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.09m
39' 8"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
12
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
12.06m
39' 7"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
13
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
14
Buczowski, Harley
JR-3
Cortland St.
11.94m
39' 2.25"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Stimpson, Jenifer
SO-2
Utica
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
16
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
11.58m
38' 0"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Bienko, Anneliese
JR-3
Fredonia
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
17
Bua, Arianna
SR-4
Stockton
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
19
Noonan, Caitlin
JR-3
Ithaca
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
20
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
11.40m
37' 5"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
21
Therrien, Lindsay
JR-3
Cortland St.
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
22
Gillenwater, Tianna
JR-3
Buffalo State
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
22
Murray, Alise
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
24
Cusick, Jessica
JR-3
Ramapo
11.35m
37' 3"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
25
Cenan, Jackie
FR-1
Vassar
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
26
Soy, Sarah
FR-1
Montclair State
11.27m
36' 11.75"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
27
DeClerck, Taylor
SR-4
Oneonta
11.25m
36' 11"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
28
Hulbert, Leah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
11.24m
36' 10.5"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
29
Barsch, Isabel
SO-2
Stockton
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
29
Piemonte, Juliana
SO-2
Oneonta
11.22m
36' 9.75"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
31
Barlowe, Alexandria
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
32
Chapman, Heather
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Panther Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
33
McCallar, Naji
JR-3
Fredonia
11.15m
36' 7"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
34
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
11.04m
36' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
35
Williams, Jaclyn
SO-2
CCNY
10.98m
36' 0.25"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
36
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
37
Fales, Emily
SO-2
Utica
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
38
McFayden, Ally
FR-1
USMMA
10.70m
35' 1.25"
USMMA vs. USCG
Apr 5, 2017
39
Pierno, Jessica
SR-4
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
10.65m
34' 11.25"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
40
Diao, Cheila
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.61m
34' 9.75"
48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
40
Rambert, Angela
FR-1
TCNJ
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
42
Cunningham, Hannah
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Panther Spring Invitational
Apr 9, 2017
43
Habibzai, Neilab
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.59m
34' 9"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
44
Powell, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
45
Hanmer, Shannon
JR-3
Cortland St.
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
46
LaFevre, Emmy
FR-1
Stockton
10.50m
34' 5.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
47
Hammer, Madeline
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
48
Ferguson, Molly
SO-2
Utica
10.46m
34' 4"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
49
Zizzo, Nikki
SO-2
Utica
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
49
Berry, Liz
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
10.45m
34' 3.5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
49
Perry, Rebecca
FR-1
Ramapo
10.45m
34' 3.5"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kohles, Glenn
SR-4
Rowan
51.85m
170' 1"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2
Rogers, Jon
SR-4
Brockport St.
49.24m
161' 6"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
3
Couch, Mitchel
SR-4
Cortland St.
48.57m
159' 4"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
JR-3
Rowan
46.25m
151' 9"
Hopkins Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
5
Dygos, James
SR-4
Ramapo
45.92m
150' 8"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
6
Begen, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
45.85m
150' 5"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
7
Cherney, Sam
SR-4
Ithaca
45.74m
150' 1"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
8
Johnson, Christian
FR-1
Brockport St.
45.68m
149' 10"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
9
Manford, Jude
SO-2
Utica
45.65m
149' 9"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
10
Forrester, Neil
SR-4
Stevens Institute
45.31m
148' 8"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
11
Schmidt, Stephen
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
44.99m
147' 7"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
12
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
44.91m
147' 4"
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
13
Krute, Nicholas
JR-3
Stevens Institute
44.51m
146' 0"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
14
Ogunleye, Paul
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
44.02m
144' 5"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Dennerlein, Edward
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
43.54m
142' 10"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
17
Prethus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred State
42.80m
140' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
18
Cardona, William
JR-3
Rowan
42.18m
138' 5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
19
Oliver, James
JR-3
Lehman
42.11m
138' 2"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
20
Davis, John
SO-2
Oneonta
42.02m
137' 10"
2017 Springfield College Classic
Apr 22, 2017
21
Rapone, Gunner
SO-2
Brockport St.
41.88m
137' 5"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
22
Zeolla, Nicholas
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
41.05m
134' 8"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
23
Shapiro, Mark
FR-1
RPI
40.92m
134' 3"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
40.90m
134' 2"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
25
Brown, Damone
JR-3
Fredonia
40.88m
134' 1"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
26
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
40.62m
133' 3"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
27
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
40.42m
132' 7"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
28
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
40.36m
132' 5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
29
Stewart, Demar
FR-1
Rowan
40.35m
132' 4"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
30
Gabrielli, Joseph
SR-4
Fredonia
40.27m
132' 1"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Kunzman, Ty
FR-1
Hamilton
40.26m
132' 1"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
32
Coene, Thomas
SO-2
Cobleskill
40.22m
131' 11"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
33
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
40.14m
131' 8"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
34
Ewa, Jyaire
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
40.04m
131' 4"
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
35
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
39.89m
130' 10"
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Apr 2, 2017
36
Pane, Anthony
SO-2
Brockport St.
39.88m
130' 10"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
37
Clemons, Cole
SO-2
Cortland St.
39.51m
129' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Lee, Rio
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
39.20m
128' 7"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
39
Reed, Philip
SO-2
Ramapo
39.12m
128' 4"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
40
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
38.82m
127' 4"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
41
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
38.67m
126' 10"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
42
Thomas, Mike
FR-1
Ramapo
38.60m
126' 8"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
43
Edic, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
38.51m
126' 4"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
44
Brown, Kyle
SR-4
Fredonia
37.87m
124' 3"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
45
Semper, Aaron
SR-4
Ramapo
37.61m
123' 5"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
46
Foley, Harrison
JR-3
CCNY
37.46m
122' 11"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
47
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
37.40m
122' 8"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
48
Alfeo, Dan
JR-3
Utica
37.27m
122' 3"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
49
Baitsholts, Mark
SO-2
Brockport St.
37.15m
121' 10"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
50
Goodall, Dijon
SO-2
Rowan
36.75m
120' 7"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
50.93m
167' 1"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
2
Mays, Mariah
FR-1
Brockport St.
43.43m
142' 6"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
3
Kothor, Victoire
JR-3
Brockport St.
42.44m
139' 3"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
4
Regan, Eibhlin
SR-4
Rochester
41.96m
137' 8"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
5
Bienko, Anneliese
JR-3
Fredonia
41.91m
137' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Craven, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
41.82m
137' 2"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
7
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
39.65m
130' 1"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
8
Wunder, Caroline
FR-1
Rowan
39.50m
129' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
9
Weeks, Katie
SO-2
Stevens Institute
39.33m
129' 0"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
10
Perry, Rebecca
FR-1
Ramapo
39.06m
128' 2"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
12
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
38.32m
125' 9"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
13
Chapman, Heather
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
38.25m
125' 6"
UVM vs Hartford
Apr 18, 2017
14
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
38.06m
124' 10"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
15
Ferguson, Molly
SO-2
Utica
37.94m
124' 6"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
16
Forney, Megan
SR-4
Rochester
37.88m
124' 3"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
17
Palacios, Yvonne
SR-4
Ithaca
36.91m
121' 1"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
18
Buczowski, Harley
JR-3
Cortland St.
36.86m
120' 11"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
19
Hoose, Lelly
SO-2
Brockport St.
36.34m
119' 3"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
20
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
36.05m
118' 3"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
21
McFayden, Ally
FR-1
USMMA
36.04m
118' 3"
USMMA vs. USCG
Apr 5, 2017
22
Caiazzo, Victoria
SO-2
Stockton
35.89m
117' 9"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
23
Serdock, Meghan
SR-4
Oneonta
35.72m
117' 2"
2017 Rider Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
24
Williams, Rachel
JR-3
Fredonia
35.63m
116' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Bua, Arianna
SR-4
Stockton
35.59m
116' 9"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
26
Mountain, Alyssa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
35.31m
115' 10"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
27
Panikowski, Allyson
JR-3
Stockton
35.17m
115' 5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
29
Wellauer, Kendall
FR-1
Ithaca
35.04m
114' 11"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
30
Hulbert, Leah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
34.99m
114' 9"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
31
Harte, Brianna
SO-2
RPI
34.92m
114' 7"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
32
Berry, Liz
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
34.71m
113' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
33
Barlowe, Alexandria
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
34.63m
113' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Lewis, Aneesa
FR-1
Utica
34.52m
113' 3"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
35
Coney, Sarah
SR-4
Oneonta
34.34m
112' 8"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
34.25m
112' 4"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
37
Hyde, Brynn
JR-3
Alfred
34.19m
112' 2"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
38
Goldberg, Rachel
FR-1
RIT
34.13m
112' 0"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
39
Cusick, Jessica
JR-3
Ramapo
33.14m
108' 9"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
40
Conners, Leah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
32.85m
107' 9"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
41
Zebrowski, Emily
FR-1
RIT
32.76m
107' 6"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Bibeault, Dana
FR-1
Stockton
32.70m
107' 3"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
43
Rambert, Angela
FR-1
TCNJ
32.69m
107' 3"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
44
Habibzai, Neilab
FR-1
St. Lawrence
32.63m
107' 1"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
45
Bosworth, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
32.59m
106' 11"
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
46
Soy, Sarah
FR-1
Montclair State
32.42m
106' 4"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
47
Dilek, Ezgi
JR-3
Buffalo State
32.20m
105' 8"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
48
Dybus, Jessica
SR-4
Rutgers-Camden
31.99m
104' 11"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
49
Williams, Jaclyn
SO-2
CCNY
31.60m
103' 8"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
50
Jordal, Morgan
FR-1
Oswego State
31.50m
103' 4"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Couch, Mitchel
SR-4
Cortland St.
58.06m
190' 6"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Ewa, Jyaire
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
57.95m
190' 1"
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
3
Cass III, Larry
SR-4
Ithaca
55.58m
182' 4"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4
Cardona, William
JR-3
Rowan
54.74m
179' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
5
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
54.69m
179' 5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
Rogers, Jon
SR-4
Brockport St.
53.48m
175' 5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
7
Brown, Kyle
SR-4
Fredonia
51.42m
168' 8"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
8
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
50.95m
167' 2"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
9
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
50.34m
165' 2"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Porterfield, Malcolm
JR-3
RPI
49.25m
161' 7"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
11
Hochadel, Tyler
SO-2
Cortland St.
48.92m
160' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Mathewson, Ross
SO-2
St. John Fisher
48.78m
160' 0"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Dygos, James
SR-4
Ramapo
48.68m
159' 8"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
14
Rapone, Gunner
SO-2
Brockport St.
48.60m
159' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
15
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
48.34m
158' 7"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
16
Saxton, Jake
SR-4
RIT
47.98m
157' 5"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
17
Begen, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
47.43m
155' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
18
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
47.42m
155' 7"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Hoover, Jon
SR-4
Utica
47.40m
155' 6"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 18, 2017
20
Darling, Zachery
SO-2
RIT
46.63m
153' 0"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
21
Brown, Damone
JR-3
Fredonia
46.43m
152' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Edic, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
46.39m
152' 2"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
23
Faulise, Matt
FR-1
Brockport St.
46.26m
151' 9"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Johnson, Christian
FR-1
Brockport St.
45.68m
149' 10"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
25
Schmidt, Stephen
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
45.50m
149' 3"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
26
Pane, Anthony
SO-2
Brockport St.
45.11m
148' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Lee, Rio
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
44.87m
147' 2"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
28
Sorrentino, Adam
JR-3
Rochester
44.21m
145' 0"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
29
Prethus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred State
43.69m
143' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
30
Hess, Connor
SR-4
Rochester
43.50m
142' 8"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
31
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
43.30m
142' 1"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
32
Kunzman, Ty
FR-1
Hamilton
42.98m
141' 0"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
33
Filangieri, Jerry
SR-4
Stockton
42.94m
140' 10"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
34
Rodgers, Cameron
JR-3
Ramapo
42.71m
140' 1"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
35
Babcock, Dylan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
42.69m
140' 1"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
37
Cherney, Sam
SR-4
Ithaca
42.56m
139' 7"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
38
Zeolla, Nicholas
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
42.44m
139' 3"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
39
Pease, Connor
SR-4
St. Lawrence
42.27m
138' 8"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
41
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
JR-3
Rowan
42.06m
138' 0"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
42
Shapiro, Mark
FR-1
RPI
41.90m
137' 6"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
43
Cianfrini, Anthony
SR-4
Rutgers-Newark
41.85m
137' 4"
Widener Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
44
Scotto, Joseph
JR-3
Ramapo
41.71m
136' 10"
12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 22, 2017
45
Ballard, Ian
JR-3
St. John Fisher
41.69m
136' 9"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Kessler, Rob
SR-4
Montclair State
41.20m
135' 2"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
47
Hirsh, Andrew
FR-1
Rochester
41.07m
134' 9"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
48
Obas, Markhas
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
40.75m
133' 8"
2017 Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 30, 2017
49
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
40.67m
133' 5"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
50
Hancock, Tyler
JR-3
Nazareth
40.54m
133' 0"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Serdock, Meghan
SR-4
Oneonta
58.07m
190' 6"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Kothor, Victoire
JR-3
Brockport St.
51.95m
170' 5"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
51.16m
167' 10"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
4
DeClerck, Taylor
SR-4
Oneonta
50.98m
167' 3"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Craven, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
50.94m
167' 1"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
48.62m
159' 6"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
7
Conners, Leah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
48.46m
159' 0"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
48.36m
158' 8"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017
Apr 30, 2017
9
Buczowski, Harley
JR-3
Cortland St.
48.05m
157' 8"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
10
Palacios, Yvonne
SR-4
Ithaca
47.89m
157' 1"
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet
Apr 25, 2017
11
Diao, Cheila
JR-3
Buffalo State
46.34m
152' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Williams, Rachel
JR-3
Fredonia
45.97m
150' 10"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
13
Noonan, Caitlin
JR-3
Ithaca
45.80m
150' 3"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
14
Hull, Emily
JR-3
Hamilton
45.79m
150' 3"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
15
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
45.73m
150' 0"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Nuzzi, Renee
JR-3
RPI
45.67m
149' 10"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
17
Murray, Alise
SO-2
Brockport St.
45.23m
148' 5"
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Apr 14, 2017
18
Higbee, Emily
SR-4
Stockton
45.14m
148' 1"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
19
Mays, Mariah
FR-1
Brockport St.
44.84m
147' 1"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
20
Zebrowski, Emily
FR-1
RIT
44.35m
145' 6"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
21
Forney, Megan
SR-4
Rochester
43.92m
144' 1"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Regan, Eibhlin
SR-4
Rochester
43.44m
142' 6"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
23
Coon, Brianna
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
43.28m
142' 0"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Coney, Sarah
SR-4
Oneonta
42.58m
139' 8"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
25
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
42.49m
139' 5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
26
Harte, Brianna
SO-2
RPI
42.18m
138' 5"
Bates College Invite
Apr 7, 2017
27
Mountain, Alyssa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
41.87m
137' 4"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Norwood, Judae
SO-2
Oneonta
41.83m
137' 3"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
29
Wunder, Caroline
FR-1
Rowan
41.64m
136' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
30
Cooper, Maya
SO-2
Oneonta
41.58m
136' 5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
31
Hoven, MacKenzie
SR-4
Utica
41.55m
136' 4"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
32
Lane, Kaitlynn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
41.23m
135' 3"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Hyde, Brynn
JR-3
Alfred
41.16m
135' 0"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
34
Powell, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
41.02m
134' 7"
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
May 13, 2017
35
Barsch, Isabel
SO-2
Stockton
40.98m
134' 5"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
36
Panikowski, Allyson
JR-3
Stockton
40.61m
133' 3"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
37
Wojciechowski, Julia
SO-2
RIT
40.59m
133' 2"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
38
Bosworth, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
40.30m
132' 3"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
39
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
40.09m
131' 6"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
40
Lewis, Aneesa
FR-1
Utica
39.84m
130' 8"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
41
Barlowe, Alexandria
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
39.25m
128' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Cuadra, Amanda
SO-2
Manhattanville
38.90m
127' 7"
2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships
May 4, 2017
43
Swavely, Autumn
SR-4
Brockport St.
38.88m
127' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Bua, Arianna
SR-4
Stockton
38.03m
124' 9"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
45
McCallar, Naji
JR-3
Fredonia
38.01m
124' 8"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
46
Ngwu, Princess
SO-2
St. Lawrence
37.77m
123' 11"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Kearse, Brianna
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
37.70m
123' 8"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
48
Chapman, Heather
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
37.67m
123' 7"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
49
Therrien, Lindsay
JR-3
Cortland St.
37.59m
123' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
50
Taft, Amanda
FR-1
Utica
37.58m
123' 3"
Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017
Apr 15, 2017
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gebhardt, Ryan
SO-2
Rowan
63.37m
207' 11"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
2
Begen, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
61.14m
200' 7"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Kessler, Rob
SR-4
Montclair State
60.87m
199' 8"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4
Melillo, Rob
SO-2
Montclair State
59.77m
196' 1"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
5
Thomas, Mike
FR-1
Ramapo
57.97m
190' 2"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
Smith, Jordan
SO-2
Utica
57.40m
188' 4"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
7
Rodgers, Cameron
JR-3
Ramapo
56.79m
186' 4"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
8
Grella, Joe
SR-4
RPI
56.43m
185' 2"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
9
Szelc, Ryan
JR-3
Stockton
56.15m
184' 3"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
10
Antonio, Guerriero
SO-2
Montclair State
54.43m
178' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
11
Coughlan, Sean
SO-2
Oneonta
54.36m
178' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
53.88m
176' 9"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
14
Rosen, Ryan
JR-3
Rochester
53.53m
175' 7"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
15
Lyons, Tanner
JR-3
Stevens Institute
53.33m
175' 0"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
16
Sozzi, Anthony
SO-2
Rowan
53.30m
174' 10"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
17
Gross, Matt
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
53.20m
174' 6"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
18
Newmann, Dalton
FR-1
Stevens Institute
52.80m
173' 3"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
19
Russo, Nick
SR-4
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
52.45m
172' 1"
Brick City Track & Field Classic
Apr 30, 2017
20
Hurley, Connor
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
51.99m
170' 7"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Manion, James
FR-1
Rowan
51.37m
168' 6"
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
22
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
51.18m
167' 11"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Merchant, William
SO-2
St. Lawrence
50.95m
167' 2"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
24
Pomarico, Greg
SR-4
Alfred
50.33m
165' 1"
Cal U Early Bird
Mar 25, 2017
25
Smith, Dominick
JR-3
Ramapo
50.28m
164' 11"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
26
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
49.85m
163' 6"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
27
Silva, Nick
SR-4
Stockton
49.82m
163' 5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
28
Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel
SR-4
RIT
49.49m
162' 4"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
29
Caplan, Paul
SR-4
Stevens Institute
49.10m
161' 1"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2017
30
Curtis, Rajab
SR-4
RIT
49.06m
160' 11"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
31
Taranto, Marc
SO-2
Oneonta
48.89m
160' 5"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
32
Babcock, Dylan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
48.18m
158' 1"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
33
Vetere, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
48.13m
157' 11"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
34
Beauchesne, Joshua
FR-1
Manhattanville
48.00m
157' 6"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
35
Reverendo, Michael
FR-1
TCNJ
47.69m
156' 5"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
36
Maxwell, Eddie
SO-2
RPI
47.32m
155' 3"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
37
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
JR-3
Stockton
47.31m
155' 2"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
38
Delesky, Edward
SO-2
Rowan
47.19m
154' 10"
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
39
Kunzman, Ty
FR-1
Hamilton
47.10m
154' 6"
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Apr 2, 2017
40
Daley, Cameron
SO-2
Rowan
46.33m
152' 0"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
41
Bain, David
SO-2
St. Lawrence
46.01m
150' 11"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
42
Gabrielli, Joseph
SR-4
Fredonia
45.95m
150' 9"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
43
Prethus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred State
45.85m
150' 5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
44
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
45.77m
150' 2"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
45
Goggins, Joseph
SO-2
Utica
45.49m
149' 3"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Fender, Damian
JR-3
Brockport St.
44.93m
147' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Walter, Chris
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
44.92m
147' 4"
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Apr 9, 2017
48
Whitted, Ryan
FR-1
Stockton
44.90m
147' 4"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
49
Mejia, Jecksan
SR-4
CCNY
44.62m
146' 5"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
50
McIver, Cameron
FR-1
Rowan
44.00m
144' 4"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Negra, Lia
JR-3
Montclair State
43.27m
141' 11"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Miller, Audrey
JR-3
Brockport St.
41.52m
136' 3"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
3
Freedman, Aurora
SO-2
RPI
38.66m
126' 10"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
4
Higbee, Emily
SR-4
Stockton
38.55m
126' 6"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
5
Bilotti, Lena
FR-1
Montclair State
38.48m
126' 3"
22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 24, 2017
6
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
36.89m
121' 0"
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne
FR-1
Brockport St.
36.70m
120' 5"
12th Annual Gator Invitational
May 12, 2017
8
Giga, Mara
SO-2
RPI
36.68m
120' 4"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
9
Caiazzo, Victoria
SO-2
Stockton
36.51m
119' 9"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
10
Lutjen, Catherine
FR-1
Cortland St.
36.42m
119' 6"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Boggs, Kayla
FR-1
Hunter
36.24m
118' 11"
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2017
12
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
36.20m
118' 9"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
13
Bua, Arianna
SR-4
Stockton
36.16m
118' 8"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
14
Carra, Rebecca
JR-3
Ramapo
35.98m
118' 0"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
15
Stevenson, Kyleigh
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
35.64m
116' 11"
7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 12, 2017
16
Swavely, Autumn
SR-4
Brockport St.
35.62m
116' 10"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
17
Wilson, Courtney
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
35.38m
116' 1"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
18
Coon, Brianna
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
35.24m
115' 7"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Wolfer, Stephanie
SO-2
TCNJ
35.10m
115' 2"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
20
Vill, janet
SO-2
Stevens Institute
34.83m
114' 3"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
21
Newman, DeAnna
FR-1
Oswego State
34.78m
114' 1"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
22
Smith, Madeline
FR-1
Utica
34.53m
113' 3"
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
23
Padmore, Caitlin
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
33.60m
110' 3"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
24
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
33.50m
109' 11"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
O'Neill, Allysa
JR-3
Oneonta
33.49m
109' 10"
2017 Upstate Classic
Apr 15, 2017
26
Herringshaw, Nicole
SO-2
Utica
32.81m
107' 8"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 15, 2017
27
Seigne, Siobhan
SO-2
Rochester
32.39m
106' 3"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
28
Wyshinski, Jenna
FR-1
Rowan
32.10m
105' 4"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
29
Erskine, Jordan
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
32.05m
105' 2"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
30
Cusick, Jessica
JR-3
Ramapo
31.86m
104' 6"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
31
Perry, Rebecca
FR-1
Ramapo
31.55m
103' 6"
2017 Greyhound Invitational
Apr 14, 2017
32
Martell, Mikaela
SO-2
St. Lawrence
31.40m
103' 0"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
33
O'Brien, Kelsey
SR-4
Bard
31.30m
102' 8"
2017 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2017
34
McHugh, Erin
SO-2
TCNJ
31.20m
102' 4"
Golden Ram Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
35
McQueen, Gabrielle
SR-4
Utica
31.14m
102' 2"
2017 Coach P Invitational
Apr 7, 2017
36
DeMarco, Nicole
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
30.90m
101' 4"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
37
Rokicsak, Dana
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
30.59m
100' 4"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
30.54m
100' 2"
Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 25, 2017
39
Hagan, Emily
FR-1
Rowan
30.48m
100' 0"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
40
Manhas, Ashna
JR-3
Stevens Institute
30.44m
99' 10"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
41
Defendre, Katiana
SO-2
Rowan
30.20m
99' 1"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
42
Stacks, Sabrina
FR-1
Vassar
29.99m
98' 5"
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
Apr 15, 2017
43
Evans, Abigail
FR-1
St. Lawrence
29.95m
98' 3"
Liberty League Championships
Apr 22, 2017
44
Potter, Jessica
SO-2
St. Lawrence
29.67m
97' 4"
Cardinal Classic
Apr 29, 2017
45
Bibeault, Dana
FR-1
Stockton
29.50m
96' 9"
2017 Lions Invitational
Apr 28, 2017
46
Richardson, Brianna
SO-2
Brockport St.
29.40m
96' 5"
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Preston, Steffanie
SR-4
Alfred State
29.33m
96' 3"
2017 USCAA Invitational
Apr 29, 2017
48
Farid, Erini
JR-3
NYU
29.24m
95' 11"
2017 TCNJ Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
49
Shelly, Eleanor
FR-1
Ithaca
29.04m
95' 3"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 22, 2017
50
McDonald, Margaret
JR-3
Houghton
28.98m
95' 1"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 25, 2017
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
5020
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4651
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
4182
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
4
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
4150
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Ford, Lucienne
JR-3
Oneonta
4103
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
4040
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
7
Gosdeck, Marisa
JR-3
Brockport St.
4009
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
8
Hammer, Madeline
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4007
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
3962
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
10
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
3872
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
11
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
3756
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
12
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
3726
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
13
Pierno, Jessica
SR-4
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
3645
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
14
Kudinov, Valeria
SR-4
Oswego State
3611
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Roney, Amanda
SO-2
Oneonta
3559
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3501
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
17
LaPierre, Alexa
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3479
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
3467
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
19
Hale, Natalie
SO-2
Manhattanville
3448
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2017
20
Stanley, Brooke
FR-1
RIT
3400
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
21
Maxwell, Cora
FR-1
Utica
3357
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
22
Johnston, Hayley
JR-3
Brockport St.
3329
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Kaessinger, Kirstin
SO-2
Cortland St.
3284
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
24
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
3275
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Farrell, Megan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3221
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
26
Warner, Miranda
SO-2
Fredonia
3173
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Heuschneider, Kristen
FR-1
Cortland St.
3156
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
28
Perry, Teagan
SR-4
Cortland St.
3124
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Leight, Cassidy
FR-1
Rochester
3017
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
30
Rizzo, Abigail
SO-2
TCNJ
2991
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
31
Fiore, Holly
JR-3
Alfred State
2972
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Sullivan, Ashlyne
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2913
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
2855
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
34
Agnew, Paige
SR-4
Ithaca
2836
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis)
Apr 30, 2017
35
Galus, Alexandra
FR-1
Cortland St.
2820
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Unger, Sarah
SO-2
Rowan
2560
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
7021
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
2
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
6831
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
3
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
6471
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
4
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
6339
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
6327
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
6
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
6301
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
7
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6127
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Converse, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
6039
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
5864
2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Apr 21, 2017
10
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
5804
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
11
Kashmer, Zachary
FR-1
Cortland St.
5675
Mondschein Multi
Apr 13, 2017
12
Qadiri, Qudratullah
FR-1
Stockton
5628
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
13
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
5536
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
14
Paciga, Mitch
JR-3
Fredonia
5520
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Daley, Cameron
SO-2
Rowan
5427
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
16
Swiecki, Kyle
SO-2
Utica
5131
Oneonta Final Qualifier
May 17, 2017
17
Long, Brendan
SR-4
Fredonia
5061
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
18
Towner, Thomas
SO-2
Cortland St.
5049
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Pecoraro, Chase
FR-1
Utica
4998
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Ciccarelli, Anthony
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
4950
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
4909
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Diaz Lopez, Kevin
FR-1
Cortland St.
4873
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Brewster, Ryan
JR-3
Stockton
4827
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 14, 2017
24
Niles, Harrison
FR-1
RPI
4767
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Colton, Ethan
FR-1
Rochester
4620
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Gardner, Justin
FR-1
Brockport St.
4525
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
JR-3
Stockton
4461
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
28
Johnson, Isaiah
JR-3
Rowan
4393
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017
29
Berry, Tim
JR-3
Alfred State
4307
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Carter, Matthew
FR-1
Oneonta
4111
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Bertollo, Matthew
FR-1
Utica
4105
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Castano, Nicholas
FR-1
Montclair State
3539
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 6, 2017