DIII Atlantic Region Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.84 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
2 Kothor, Olivier JR-3 Brockport St. 6.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Pratt, Julian SR-4 Rowan 6.92 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
4 Percival, Justin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6.94 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 6.94 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
6 Page, Egypt JR-3 Brockport St. 6.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Norris, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Martin, Kamden FR-1 NYU 7.01 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Wilson, Zaire SR-4 RPI 7.03 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.04 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Ondy, Christopher FR-1 TCNJ 7.04 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Walker, Shevon SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.05 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
12 Kelly, Dale SR-4 RPI 7.05 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
14 Marrero, Brendyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Joyce, Liam SR-4 Cortland St. 7.07 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
16 Mbinda, Kudzai SO-2 Rochester 7.08 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
16 Garcia, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 7.08 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
16 Lalone, Peyton JR-3 Cortland St. 7.08 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Tai, Matthew SO-2 Ithaca 7.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Lorenc, Anthony JR-3 TCNJ 7.09 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
19 Yeates, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 7.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Etienne, Dave SO-2 New Jersey City 7.09 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 Harmsen, Joshua FR-1 Hamilton 7.11 Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Richardson, Jeremiah SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.12 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
24 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.12 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
26 Owens, John SO-2 Rowan 7.13 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Fenderson, Kenyon FR-1 Ramapo 7.13 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Strickland, Parris SR-4 Buffalo State 7.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Frank, Andy FR-1 Ithaca 7.13 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Dwyer, Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.13 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
31 Gloskey, Max JR-3 RIT 7.14 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
32 Xie, Nan SO-2 Rochester 7.15 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
32 Jackson, Syhim SO-2 Montclair State 7.15 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Widman, Skylar Vassar 7.16 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
35 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.17 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
35 Watlington, Ka'Sean SR-4 Utica 7.17 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Mullings, Dornell FR-1 Manhattanville 7.17 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Conner, Seth FR-1 Buffalo State 7.19 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.19 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
38 Sandcroft, Jacobe SO-2 Ithaca 7.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Smith, Jack SR-4 RIT 7.19 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Kamson, Temidayo SR-4 RPI 7.19 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
43 SanGiacomo, Tom SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.20 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
44 Brunson, Brandon JR-3 Ramapo 7.21 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
44 Kilian, Matthew JR-3 Brockport St. 7.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Christian, Terrence FR-1 Oneonta 7.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 7.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 McNicholas, Michael SR-4 RPI 7.22 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Jones, Corey FR-1 Hamilton 7.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
49 Domozych, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 7.23 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 7.63 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
2 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 7.66 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Holmes, Satin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.74 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Wetmore, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 7.81 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Robinson, Aaniyah SR-4 Rowan 7.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 7.84 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
8 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Bursie, Ayana JR-3 Buffalo State 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Herzog, Samara FR-1 Ithaca 7.87 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 7.88 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
11 Sasson, Mikayla JR-3 Ramapo 7.88 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
11 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 7.88 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
14 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
15 Lipscomb, Mya SO-2 Oneonta 7.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Burd, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 7.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Krupa, Lauryn SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Morin, Kathryn SO-2 RPI 7.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 mcleod-whitener, sidney JR-3 Rowan 7.95 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
21 Moore, Zrreyah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.95 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
23 Scarpello, Molly SR-4 Brockport St. 7.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Teglash, Stefani FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.99 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
25 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.00 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
25 Johnson, Kierston SO-2 Rowan 8.00 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
27 Dalakos, Sarah SR-4 RPI 8.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Johnson, Cassidy FR-1 TCNJ 8.01 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
29 Julceus, Judanicka JR-3 Ramapo 8.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
29 Dence, Tayler SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.02 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.02 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
32 Castriotta, Caroline SO-2 Utica 8.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 8.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Johnson, Brenna SO-2 Nazareth 8.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Arrington, Bria JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
33 Julceus, Judlynn JR-3 Ramapo 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
33 Bivins, Jyasia SO-2 Stockton 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
38 Jimoh, Shalom FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Robinson, Shania SO-2 New Jersey City 8.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Carter, Kaila SR-4 TCNJ 8.05 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
41 Davis, Chezney SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
42 Lawless, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 8.07 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Brandon, Nyaja SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
42 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.07 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
45 Oparebea, Pearl SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
46 Frank, Abby JR-3 Ithaca 8.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 McNeil, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 8.12 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
49 Bernabeo, Emily JR-3 RIT 8.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
49 James, Brenna SR-4 Rochester 8.14 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Scarpis, Anna JR-3 Ramapo 8.14 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lalone, Peyton JR-3 Cortland St. 22.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
2 Traore, Cheickna FR-1 Ramapo 22.19 # 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 +0.0
3 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 22.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
4 Kothor, Olivier JR-3 Brockport St. 22.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
5 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
6 Frank, Andy FR-1 Ithaca 22.37 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
7 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
8 Etienne, Dave SO-2 New Jersey City 22.51 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020 +0.0
9 Casimir, Neil JR-3 RPI 22.54 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
10 Norris, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
11 Joyce, Liam SR-4 Cortland St. 22.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
12 Mbinda, Kudzai SO-2 Rochester 22.60 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
13 Mahana, Eddie SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.62 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
14 D'Alfonso, Lukas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
15 Dotson, Jaheim FR-1 Cortland St. 22.73 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020 +0.0
16 Legrair, Devon SO-2 Brockport St. 22.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
17 Di Vittorio, Brent SR-4 Cortland St. 22.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
17 Grasso, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 22.76 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 +0.0
19 Marrero, Brendyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.77 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
20 Lorenc, Anthony JR-3 TCNJ 22.78 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
21 Mitchell, Kevin SO-2 Oswego State 22.80 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020 +0.0
21 Wright, Denzel JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.80 # 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020 +0.0
23 Strickland, Parris SR-4 Buffalo State 22.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
23 Percival, Justin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.82 # Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020 +0.0
23 Tai, Matthew SO-2 Ithaca 22.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
26 Jones, Corey FR-1 Hamilton 22.85 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
27 Conte, Jared FR-1 Stockton 22.86 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
28 Dean, Jonah FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
28 Mullings, Dornell FR-1 Manhattanville 22.90 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
28 Dwyer, Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.90 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020 +0.0
31 Martin, Kamden FR-1 NYU 22.91 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 +0.0
32 Coalfleet, Wells SR-4 Rochester 22.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
32 Walker, Shevon SO-2 York (N.Y.) 22.93 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020 +0.0
34 Lewis, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 22.97 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 +0.0
35 Jones, Evan SR-4 Ithaca 22.99 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
35 Widman, Skylar Vassar 22.99 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019 +0.0
37 Kaiserman, Brian FR-1 NYU 23.01 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 +0.0
38 Saxton, Joey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
39 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 23.11 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
40 Sandcroft, Jacobe SO-2 Ithaca 23.13 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
41 Montville, Brexton FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.14 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 +0.0
42 Montilus, Julian SR-4 NYU 23.15 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 +0.0
42 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.15 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
44 James, Leighton JR-3 RPI 23.16 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
45 Morse, Brett FR-1 Cortland St. 23.17 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020 +0.0
46 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 23.19 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 +0.0
47 Owens, John SO-2 Rowan 23.20 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020 +0.0
48 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.21 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
49 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.22 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
50 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 23.23 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 25.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
2 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 25.25 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020 +0.0
3 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 25.32 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
4 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 25.35 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
5 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 25.49 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
6 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 25.54 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
7 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 25.56 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
8 Nkanga, Evelyn SR-4 NYU 25.60 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 +0.0
9 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 25.66 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020 +0.0
10 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.82 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
11 Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.01 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020 +0.0
12 Lawless, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 26.05 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020 +0.0
12 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 26.05 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
14 Gregory, Shaniece SR-4 Oswego State 26.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
15 Holmes, Satin SR-4 Brockport St. 26.10 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020 +0.0
16 Johnson, Kierston SO-2 Rowan 26.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
17 Lyons, Ashley SR-4 Buffalo State 26.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
18 Bursie, Ayana JR-3 Buffalo State 26.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
19 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 26.22 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020 +0.0
20 Johnson, Cassidy FR-1 TCNJ 26.34 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020 +0.0
20 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.34 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
22 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 26.35 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
23 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 26.37 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020 +0.0
24 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 26.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
25 Teglash, Stefani FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
26 Morin, Kathryn SO-2 RPI 26.43 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
27 Bansbach, Susan FR-1 Rochester 26.44 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020 +0.0
28 Johnson, Brenna SO-2 Nazareth 26.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
29 Sasson, Mikayla JR-3 Ramapo 26.53 # 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 +0.0
30 Wetmore, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 26.56 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
31 Grill, Maria SO-2 TCNJ 26.58 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
32 Robinson, Shania SO-2 New Jersey City 26.59 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020 +0.0
33 Dixon, Tashana JR-3 Buffalo State 26.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
33 Mulryne, Kassidy SO-2 TCNJ 26.60 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
33 Barber, Kayla JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.60 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020 +0.0
36 Brandon, Nyaja SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.63 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
37 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.66 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
38 Bennett, Bridget SO-2 Cortland St. 26.71 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
39 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
39 Bernabeo, Emily JR-3 RIT 26.74 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020 +0.0
41 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 26.75 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020 +0.0
42 Lipscomb, Mya SO-2 Oneonta 26.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
43 Duttweiler, Hannah SR-4 Rochester 26.81 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020 +0.0
44 Lacy, Ashleigh FR-1 Oswego State 26.83 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
44 Moore, Zrreyah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.83 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
46 Julceus, Judanicka JR-3 Ramapo 26.86 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
47 Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.87 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
47 Dence, Tayler SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.87 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
47 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 26.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
50 Burd, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 26.89 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
50 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 26.89 # Williams Field & Track Meet Feb 15, 2020 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Coalfleet, Wells SR-4 Rochester 49.42 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Casimir, Neil JR-3 RPI 49.46 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Banchale, Dokata Kosi SO-2 Rochester 49.49 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
4 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 49.52 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
5 Traore, Cheickna FR-1 Ramapo 49.63 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
6 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.68 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 49.84 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
8 Mahana, Eddie SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.85 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Ivey, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Frank, Andy FR-1 Ithaca 50.12 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Grasso, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 50.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Lewis, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 50.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 50.23 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
15 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 50.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Etienne, Dave SO-2 New Jersey City 50.38 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 D'Alfonso, Lukas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.52 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Schuett, Brett SO-2 TCNJ 50.60 # Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 50.68 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 50.70 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 James, Leighton JR-3 RPI 50.81 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Sanchez, Andrew FR-1 Ramapo 50.86 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Dotson, Jaheim FR-1 Cortland St. 50.86 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Legrair, Devon SO-2 Brockport St. 50.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Goring, Coltrane FR-1 Cortland St. 50.96 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Saxton, Joey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
25 Richardson, Jeremiah SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 50.96 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
28 Dean, Jonah FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.97 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Lundy, Gabe FR-1 Rochester 50.97 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Lyons, Luke FR-1 RPI 50.98 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Lodge, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 50.99 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Guagliardo, William FR-1 Fredonia 51.03 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Chandrashekar, Aditya FR-1 TCNJ 51.14 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Augustin, Cedric FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.14 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
35 Napoli, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.17 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
36 Montilus, Julian SR-4 NYU 51.22 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
36 Patilla, Nazzim FR-1 Ramapo 51.22 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Delle, Vincent JR-3 Rowan 51.29 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
38 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 51.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Conner, Seth FR-1 Buffalo State 51.29 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
41 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 51.36 # Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
42 Westman, Mark SR-4 Rochester 51.37 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Serrette, Noah SR-4 Cortland St. 51.42 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
44 Saluzzi, Jeremy FR-1 RIT 51.44 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
44 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 51.44 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
44 Jones, Corey FR-1 Hamilton 51.44 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
47 Conte, Jared FR-1 Stockton 51.47 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
47 Monroe, Jaden SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 51.47 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
49 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.53 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Cortes, Sebastian SO-2 Montclair State 51.56 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 56.37 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 57.05 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 57.16 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Lyons, Ashley SR-4 Buffalo State 57.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Bansbach, Susan FR-1 Rochester 57.69 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 57.92 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 57.94 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 sturdivant, myiah JR-3 Rowan 58.21 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
9 Wilson, Harley JR-3 RIT 58.33 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 58.44 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 58.72 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Gregory, Shaniece SR-4 Oswego State 58.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Mulder, Madison SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Villemaire, Kallie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 59.09 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Flaitz, Anna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 59.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Nkanga, Evelyn SR-4 NYU 59.27 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Nicklas, Danielle JR-3 Rowan 59.28 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Johnson, Brenna SO-2 Nazareth 59.30 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Lawless, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 59.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 59.53 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Brandon, Nyaja SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.66 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
23 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 59.69 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
24 DeLuca, Dana JR-3 TCNJ 59.70 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Dixon, Tashana JR-3 Buffalo State 59.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Metz, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 59.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Nischo, Jessica FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.23 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Joseph, Geneseret SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.32 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
29 Maillet , Avery JR-3 CCNY 1:00.34 # Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
29 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Hart, Madison FR-1 Rowan 1:00.38 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
32 Duffield, Dana JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.39 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
33 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 1:00.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Richtarek, Alyssa JR-3 RPI 1:00.49 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 1:00.52 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
36 LaCapria, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 1:00.54 # 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
37 Bequette, Eileen JR-3 Rochester 1:00.69 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.71 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Robinson, Shania SO-2 New Jersey City 1:00.88 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
39 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.88 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Robertson, Amberlyn FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Vricella, Victoria SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.99 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
43 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.00 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 1:01.02 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Lozano, Gabriella SO-2 NYU 1:01.10 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Johnson, Melina SR-4 Rowan 1:01.16 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
47 Buquicchio, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.18 # Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
48 Wilson, Lauryn SO-2 Rochester 1:01.22 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Riggins, Valandra FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.26 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Banchale, Dokata Kosi SO-2 Rochester 1:53.35 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Bates, David JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:53.62 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 1:53.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 DaSilva, Charles FR-1 Ramapo 1:54.24 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Murphy, Brendan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Wright, Lucas JR-3 Hamilton 1:54.87 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
7 Doyle, Blaine FR-1 Rochester 1:55.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:55.42 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
9 Diaz, Jon FR-1 NYU 1:56.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Barmore, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 1:56.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Devito, Joe FR-1 Rowan 1:56.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Rodriguez, Jason JR-3 Ramapo 1:56.61 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Horan, Andrew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.08 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
14 Napoli, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.13 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Bellavia, Nico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.18 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
16 Orsini, Leo SR-4 Rochester 1:57.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Sikorski, Scott FR-1 Rochester 1:57.33 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Diop, Papa JR-3 Manhattanville 1:57.34 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 1:57.36 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Stokoe, Grant SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:57.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Ivey, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.47 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Selvaggi, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:57.51 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Burdo, Dan SR-4 Houghton 1:57.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Endy, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 1:57.74 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.78 # 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Higgins, Liam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.85 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Moller, Peter FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.98 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Hofer, Alec JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.00 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Asay, Brett SO-2 NYU 1:58.18 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Lloyd, AJ SO-2 RPI 1:58.19 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Wachs, Zach SO-2 Ithaca 1:58.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
32 Malenowski, Stephen JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.29 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Ziskind, Jason JR-3 RIT 1:58.44 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Abrams, Robert JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.44 # 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
35 Dubac, Max SO-2 Ramapo 1:58.48 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
36 Kolodziej, Jake FR-1 Rowan 1:58.54 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.61 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
38 LaDue, Trevor SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:58.76 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Szabo, Cameron FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.78 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Vest, Nolan SR-4 Cortland St. 1:58.84 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
41 Hall, Jason SR-4 Nazareth 1:58.87 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
42 Amoia, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 1:58.89 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Santasiere, Keegan FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.90 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 DeLaCruz, Jose SR-4 Ramapo 1:58.93 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
46 Hoelzl, Justin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.03 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Churchill, John SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:59.14 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
48 Thesier, Zachery SR-4 RIT 1:59.17 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Ryan, Alex FR-1 RPI 1:59.23 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
50 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.24 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Neill, Roisin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:14.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 2:14.90 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 LaCapria, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 2:15.69 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
4 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 2:16.56 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 2:17.06 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Perez, Madison SO-2 RPI 2:17.16 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 2:18.54 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.11 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Imbornoni, Shannon JR-3 Cortland St. 2:19.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 2:19.74 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 DeMonte, Paloma SO-2 Ithaca 2:19.78 # Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 2:20.02 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Polanco, Jaimie JR-3 RIT 2:20.30 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Canet, Taylor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Myers, Julia SR-4 Rochester 2:20.67 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Duignan, Tess SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Heil, Holly SR-4 Brockport St. 2:21.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Clarke, Sha'Lynn FR-1 Rowan 2:21.82 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
19 Bequette, Eileen JR-3 Rochester 2:22.16 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Metz, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 2:22.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 2:23.13 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 2:23.21 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
23 Fabry, Maddie SR-4 RPI 2:23.29 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
24 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 2:23.32 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 McDonough, Aislyn SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:23.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Pitman, Rose SO-2 Brockport St. 2:23.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Dombroski, McKenzie FR-1 Cortland St. 2:23.96 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Conway, Hayley FR-1 TCNJ 2:24.07 # 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
29 Sensini, Clara SO-2 Buffalo State 2:24.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Zielinski, Raechel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.31 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Competiello, Jessica SR-4 Ithaca 2:24.73 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
32 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 2:24.79 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 ferraro, dianne SR-4 Rowan 2:24.85 # 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
34 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.95 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
35 Schiel, Mia SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.06 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
36 Monroe, Madison FR-1 Hamilton 2:25.48 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
37 Manning, Sara SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:25.61 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
38 Mao, Julia FR-1 NYU 2:25.87 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Kranzo, Katja FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Hirsch, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 2:26.38 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
41 Fears, Tori FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.52 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
43 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.56 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Pawlewicz, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:26.57 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Bargabos, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 2:26.57 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
46 Ashton, Morgan SO-2 Fredonia 2:26.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 McAnaney, Maura SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:26.73 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:26.92 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Kabza, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 2:27.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Fish, Emily SO-2 Fredonia 2:27.03 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Falasco, Noah SR-4 RPI 4:08.24 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Abrams, Robert JR-3 TCNJ 4:13.19 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:15.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Hoelzl, Justin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.52 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Vest, Nolan SR-4 Cortland St. 4:16.94 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Karam, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 4:17.58 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Rodriguez, Jason JR-3 Ramapo 4:17.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Zurzolo, Mike SR-4 TCNJ 4:18.88 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
9 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Ryan, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 4:19.75 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.80 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Singer, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Jaques, Henry JR-3 RPI 4:21.13 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Konotopskyj, Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Malenowski, Stephen JR-3 Ithaca 4:21.68 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
16 Horan, Andrew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:21.71 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Marlow, Mitch SR-4 Utica 4:21.77 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Lillian, Jack SR-4 NYU 4:21.92 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Endy, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 4:22.32 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
20 Wallace, Humberto SO-2 Brockport St. 4:22.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Putrino, Vince SR-4 RPI 4:22.79 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 McAneny, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.90 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
23 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 4:23.47 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Heintz, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 4:23.59 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 4:23.61 # Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
26 Kloman, Jake SR-4 RPI 4:24.02 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Piercy, Davis FR-1 RPI 4:24.24 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 LaCourt, Erik JR-3 RPI 4:24.32 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Blake, John SR-4 Ithaca 4:24.51 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Murphy, Brendan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:24.57 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
31 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 4:24.78 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 4:24.84 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
33 Harrell, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 4:24.91 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
34 Lloyd, AJ SO-2 RPI 4:24.97 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 DaSilva, Charles FR-1 Ramapo 4:25.61 # 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
36 Martin, Brandon FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.81 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Kuehn, Sean SR-4 Brockport St. 4:25.87 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
38 Capobianco, Johnny SR-4 RPI 4:26.08 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Sussman, Johnathan JR-3 NYU 4:26.18 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Wright, Lucas JR-3 Hamilton 4:26.21 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
41 Sidlauskas, Marius JR-3 Brockport St. 4:26.22 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:26.30 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
43 Bates, David JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:26.33 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:26.34 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Stokoe, Grant SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:26.56 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
46 Tomaka, Josh SO-2 Nazareth 4:26.59 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Davis, Jacob JR-3 RPI 4:26.73 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Fiumefreddo, Steven SO-2 Ramapo 4:26.78 # Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 LaDue, Trevor SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:26.82 # Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
49 Sikorski, Scott FR-1 Rochester 4:26.82 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hannan, Parley SO-2 Ithaca 4:53.38 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 5:05.64 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 5:06.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 5:06.21 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Bond, Maggie SR-4 RPI 5:07.86 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Myers, Julia SR-4 Rochester 5:09.19 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Squeri, Andrea SR-4 RPI 5:09.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Caplazi, Isabel JR-3 RPI 5:09.65 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 5:09.79 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Penzer, Mariellen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.94 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
12 Haley, Leah FR-1 NYU 5:14.32 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 sanders, Alyssa JR-3 Rowan 5:16.22 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
16 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 5:16.29 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Ratliff, Safiya FR-1 Ramapo 5:16.80 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Lodato, Kristen JR-3 Rochester 5:17.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 ferraro, dianne SR-4 Rowan 5:17.80 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
20 Kobus, Kelsey SO-2 TCNJ 5:17.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Edwards, Madison SO-2 Rowan 5:18.08 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Greene, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 5:18.79 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.28 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:19.62 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
25 Zodl, Athina SO-2 NYU 5:19.70 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
26 Diaz, Jazzlyn SO-2 TCNJ 5:20.64 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
27 Schiel, Mia SO-2 Hamilton 5:21.27 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.29 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Klang, Laura JR-3 RPI 5:21.83 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Bonadies, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 5:22.05 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:22.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
32 Zamroz, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 5:23.17 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Dombroski, McKenzie FR-1 Cortland St. 5:23.47 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 DeLello, Jesse JR-3 Stockton 5:23.69 # Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
35 Draper, Marian SO-2 RIT 5:23.82 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
36 Byrne, Molly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.19 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
37 Imbornoni, Shannon JR-3 Cortland St. 5:24.24 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
38 Grim, Autumn SR-4 RPI 5:24.27 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.46 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Lundemo, Trinity SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:24.89 # Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
41 Eivers, Erin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.71 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Klenk, Jessie SO-2 Stockton 5:25.74 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
43 Knott, Ciara FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.88 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
44 Hogan, Marcie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.99 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Lees, Jillian FR-1 RPI 5:26.16 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 DeVito, Gabriella SR-4 TCNJ 5:26.40 # Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
47 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 5:27.16 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Clouden, Abby JR-3 Brockport St. 5:27.22 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Brolly, Grace SO-2 RPI 5:28.70 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Falasco, Noah SR-4 RPI 8:18.67 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
2 Domanico, Joe SR-4 RPI 8:25.88 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
3 Zurzolo, Mike SR-4 TCNJ 8:31.21 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.83 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
5 Hoelzl, Justin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.86 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
6 McAneny, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Jaques, Henry JR-3 RPI 8:34.79 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
8 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:35.84 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
9 Wallace, Humberto SO-2 Brockport St. 8:37.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:37.39 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
11 Sidlauskas, Marius JR-3 Brockport St. 8:38.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Mayhew, William SO-2 TCNJ 8:39.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 Steffey , Maxwell SO-2 Hamilton 8:40.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 8:40.42 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Tyrrell, Dylan SR-4 Rowan 8:40.69 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
16 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:40.77 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
17 Connelly, Gerard SR-4 Brockport St. 8:41.57 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Davis, Jacob JR-3 RPI 8:41.61 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
19 Kloman, Jake SR-4 RPI 8:42.43 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
20 Karam, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 8:42.68 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
21 Jagoe, Danny SO-2 Ithaca 8:43.36 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Lillian, Jack SR-4 NYU 8:43.47 # NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 Lecky, Matthew FR-1 RPI 8:43.83 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Farnham, Bradley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Capobianco, Johnny SR-4 RPI 8:45.20 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
26 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:47.00 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Harrell, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 8:47.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
28 Do, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 8:48.05 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Abrams, Robert JR-3 TCNJ 8:48.44 # Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Bush, Evan SR-4 TCNJ 8:49.03 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Putrino, Vince SR-4 RPI 8:49.70 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Kovacs, Reid SR-4 RIT 8:49.96 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
33 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 8:50.06 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Marlow, Mitch SR-4 Utica 8:50.21 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 8:50.40 # 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
36 Atherton, Evan JR-3 RPI 8:50.75 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Spector, Dillan JR-3 NYU 8:50.90 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Bingham, Aleksei SO-2 RIT 8:52.28 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Caruso, Jake SO-2 Rowan 8:52.35 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 8:52.38 # 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
40 Blake, John SR-4 Ithaca 8:52.38 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
42 LaCourt, Erik JR-3 RPI 8:52.62 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Vest, Nolan SR-4 Cortland St. 8:52.76 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
44 Lino, Herlandt JR-3 RIT 8:53.08 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 Singer, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 8:53.60 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
46 Gibbons, Jason FR-1 RPI 8:53.73 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
47 Kuehn, Sean SR-4 Brockport St. 8:54.30 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
48 Marks, Brandon SO-2 RPI 8:54.75 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
49 Sussman, Johnathan JR-3 NYU 8:54.78 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Seitz, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:54.80 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hannan, Parley SO-2 Ithaca 9:36.23 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:54.46 # Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
3 Bond, Maggie SR-4 RPI 9:56.34 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Squeri, Andrea SR-4 RPI 9:57.49 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 9:58.68 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Coolican, Annibel SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:09.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Caplazi, Isabel JR-3 RPI 10:10.64 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Grim, Autumn SR-4 RPI 10:15.31 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 sanders, Alyssa JR-3 Rowan 10:16.42 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 10:19.39 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Zodl, Athina SO-2 NYU 10:26.23 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:27.03 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Hirschkind, Rachel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:28.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Klang, Laura JR-3 RPI 10:29.80 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
15 Lundemo, Trinity SO-2 Stevens Institute 10:30.21 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:31.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Gallagher, Katlyn SO-2 NYU 10:33.03 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Reyner, Erin SO-2 Nazareth 10:34.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Knott, Ciara FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:34.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Kobus, Kelsey SO-2 TCNJ 10:34.83 # 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Brolly, Grace SO-2 RPI 10:34.99 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
22 Goddard, Nia FR-1 RPI 10:35.76 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
23 Murray, Michelle JR-3 RPI 10:39.76 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
24 Corey, Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:43.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:44.00 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
26 Weppner, Hannah SR-4 RIT 10:47.39 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
27 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo