Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • MAC Outdoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

MAC   11.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 10.75 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/19/16
2 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Valley 10.80 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
3 Jones, Robert SO-2 DeSales 10.88 2016 Tribe Invitational 03/18/16
4 Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 10.96 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet 04/22/16
5 Haws, Josiah SR-4 Messiah 11.04 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 11.11 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Waller, Kevin SO-2 Albright 11.11 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Engle, Mark SR-4 Messiah 11.13 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Diawara, Oumar SR-4 Albright 11.15 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
10 Meade, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 11.18 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Simpson, Dalonte SR-4 Stevenson 11.27 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
12 Hayward, Malcolm FR-1 Stevenson 11.29 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Cheatham, Morgan FR-1 Stevenson 11.32 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
14 Lewis, Kahlil FR-1 DeSales 11.33 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
15 Latimore, Brendan FR-1 Eastern 11.34 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
16 Ingalls, Braheem SR-4 DeSales 11.39 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Omolana, Oluwaseun SO-2 Misericordia 11.40 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
18 Lutz, Blake FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.41 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
19 Melton, Jonathan SO-2 Manhattanville 11.42 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 11.45 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
21 Lawson, Jordan FR-1 Misericordia 11.46 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
22 Lockhart, Christopher JR-3 Alvernia 11.49 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
23 Rudman, Kyle SO-2 Stevenson 11.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
24 Armstead, Jalen JR-3 Misericordia 11.51 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
25 Wilson, David FR-1 Albright 11.53 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

100m (Women)

MAC   14.14
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clarke, Oniesha FR-1 Misericordia 11.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
2 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 12.22 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
3 Roberts, Shannon SR-4 Manhattanville 12.25 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
4 McLaughlin, Valerie FR-1 Widener 12.38 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
5 Brown, Cheyanne SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.65 York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
6 Fry, Melanie SO-2 Misericordia 12.73 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 O'Donnell, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 12.79 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Shuster, Brielle SO-2 Misericordia 12.87 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
9 Dupont, Yumaya JR-3 Albright 12.89 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
10 Kuzma, Ellen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.94 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Timmons, Kaylynne SO-2 Widener 12.97 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
12 Johnson, Ali SO-2 Manhattanville 13.04 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Peebles, Ashley SO-2 Albright 13.04 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
14 Olewine, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.11 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
15 Wynn, Brianna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.12 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
16 Muffly, Alexa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.14 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
17 Bentkowski, Maggie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.18 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Phillips, Emily JR-3 Albright 13.21 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
19 Booz, Natalie SR-4 Messiah 13.25 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Hostetler, Kaitlyn JR-3 Messiah 13.27 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
21 Christmas, Andrea SO-2 Hood 13.45 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” 04/23/16
22 Rios, Marleen SO-2 Albright 13.56 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
23 Calderone, Laura SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.59 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
24 Frawley, Kristen SO-2 Messiah 13.60 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
25 jones, sarah SO-2 DeSales 13.63 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

200m (Men)

MAC   23.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 21.65 2016 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/19/16
2 Jones, Robert SO-2 DeSales 22.04 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
3 McGinnis, Ian JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.07 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Diawara, Oumar SR-4 Albright 22.18 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
5 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Misericordia 22.22 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
6 Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 22.29 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet 04/22/16
7 Engle, Mark SR-4 Messiah 22.52 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
8 Hartman, Bradley JR-3 Lebanon Valley 22.53 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Tupper, Josh SO-2 Widener 22.54 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
10 Haws, Josiah SR-4 Messiah 22.60 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
11 Harth, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 22.62 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Waller, Kevin SO-2 Albright 22.68 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Petties- Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 22.83 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/22/16
14 Latimore, Brendan FR-1 Eastern 22.84 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
15 Sites, Nate SO-2 Widener 22.85 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
16 Lewis, Kahlil FR-1 DeSales 22.88 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Ingalls, Braheem SR-4 DeSales 22.89 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
18 Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 22.90 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet 04/22/16
19 Simpson, Dalonte SR-4 Stevenson 22.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
20 Meade, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 23.03 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
21 Freeland, Honorio JR-3 Widener 23.06 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
22 Bamgbose, Samuel SO-2 Stevenson 23.18 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
23 Keen, Corey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23.19 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
24 Miller, Brady JR-3 Messiah 23.22 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
25 Rudman, Kyle SO-2 Stevenson 23.24 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16

200m (Women)

MAC   29.14
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fowler, Shakeira SR-4 Widener 24.83 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
2 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanville 24.86 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
3 Clarke, Oniesha FR-1 Misericordia 25.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
4 Wanner, Heather JR-3 Alvernia 25.42 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
5 McLaughlin, Valerie Widener 25.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
6 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 25.92 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
7 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 26.13 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Stoltzfus, Ashley FR-1 Alvernia 26.34 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Somers, Robyn FR-1 DeSales 26.37 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Dupont, Yumaya JR-3 Albright 26.41 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
11 Timmons, Kaylynne SO-2 Widener 26.44 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
12 Olewine, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 26.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
13 Fry, Melanie SO-2 Misericordia 26.59 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Brown, Cheyanne SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.67 York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
15 Peebles, Ashley SO-2 Albright 26.74 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
16 Johnson, Ali SO-2 Manhattanville 26.77 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Muffly, Alexa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.78 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
18 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.79 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
19 O'Donnell, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 26.86 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Russell, Tanaesza FR-1 Widener 26.90 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
21 Shuster, Brielle SO-2 Misericordia 27.03 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
22 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 27.14 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
23 Kuzma, Ellen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.25 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
24 Booz, Natalie SR-4 Messiah 27.41 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
25 Canavan, Rebecca SR-4 Manhattanville 27.50 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/17/16

400m (Men)

MAC   53.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Tupper, Josh SO-2 Widener 48.10 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Misericordia 48.79 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
3 Freeland, Honorio JR-3 Widener 49.51 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Sites, Nate SO-2 Widener 49.58 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Harth, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 49.68 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Diawara, Oumar SR-4 Albright 49.90 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
7 Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 50.07 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
8 Lamberson, Tyler JR-3 Misericordia 50.54 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Flores, Alex SR-4 Widener 50.57 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Miller, Brady JR-3 Messiah 50.72 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
11 Kerstetter, Scott SO-2 Messiah 50.77 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
12 Habiyaremye, Terrence SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.81 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
13 Lutz, Blake FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.36 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Ludlow, Patrick FR-1 DeSales 51.40 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
15 Pardoe, Nate JR-3 Messiah 51.46 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
16 White, Jeremy JR-3 Messiah 51.56 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
17 McGlone, Austin SR-4 Manhattanville 51.57 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/17/16
18 Bailey, Tylor FR-1 Stevenson 51.58 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
19 Riggins, Matt FR-1 Stevenson 51.67 Wake Forest Open 03/18/16
20 Keen, Corey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 51.72 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
21 Klopcic, JT FR-1 Stevenson 51.79 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet 04/22/16
22 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 52.21 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
23 Horne, Colin SO-2 Stevenson 52.27 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
24 Bieber, Jonathan SO-2 Albright 52.36 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
25 Bamgbose, Samuel SO-2 Stevenson 52.60 2016 McDaniel Twilight Meet 04/26/16

400m (Women)

MAC   1:07.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 55.96 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Stoltzfus, Ashley FR-1 Alvernia 57.07 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
3 Fowler, Shakeira SR-4 Widener 58.28 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
4 Fairchild, Mary JR-3 Misericordia 58.59 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Wanner, Heather JR-3 Alvernia 58.76 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
6 Somers, Robyn FR-1 DeSales 59.14 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
7 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 59.15 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Fairchild, Kelty JR-3 Misericordia 59.65 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 1:00.76 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
10 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.39 Crusader Classic (Last One) 02/06/16
11 Miller, Kayla FR-1 Messiah 1:01.57 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
12 Fry, Melanie SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.59 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
13 Muffly, Alexa Lebanon Valley 1:02.50 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
14 Russell, Tanaesza FR-1 Widener 1:02.74 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/10/15
15 Canavan, Rebecca SR-4 Manhattanville 1:03.75 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
16 Sam, Mary Stevenson 1:04.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
17 Callueng, Liza FR-1 Alvernia 1:04.31 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Bentkowski, Maggie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:04.44 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
19 Dukes, Aishah FR-1 Widener 1:04.48 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/10/15
20 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 1:04.51 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
21 Hutt, Mattea SO-2 Albright 1:04.67 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
21 Bias, Kayla FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.67 Wake Forest Open 03/18/16
23 Seipt, Holly SO-2 Messiah 1:04.91 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
24 Blessington, Alanna SO-2 Alvernia 1:05.00 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
25 Giangiulio, Teresa SO-2 Widener 1:05.05 Haverford Widener Bryn Mawr Tri Meet 02/15/16

800m (Men)

MAC   2:04.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harmon, Leo SR-4 Widener 1:50.96 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
2 Habiyaremye, Terrence SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:52.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
3 Scullin, Nicholas SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:53.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
4 Tupper, Josh SO-2 Widener 1:53.81 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
5 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:54.66 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
6 Ludlow, Patrick FR-1 DeSales 1:54.88 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
7 Pardoe, Nate JR-3 Messiah 1:54.96 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
8 Headland, Phil SR-4 Messiah 1:55.13 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
9 McGlone, Austin SR-4 Manhattanville 1:56.54 TCNJ Invitational 04/10/16
10 Counsel, Qadree Widener 1:56.77 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
11 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 1:56.86 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 1:56.89 Penn State Tune-Up 02/20/16
13 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 1:57.36 2016 Haverford Mid Week 04/26/16
14 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 1:57.60 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/15/16
15 Stovall, Sean FR-1 Widener 1:58.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
16 Warfield, Alex JR-3 Stevenson 1:58.25 Patriot Games 01/30/16
17 Staudt, Ross SR-4 Widener 1:58.39 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 1:58.56 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
19 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 1:59.02 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
20 Pettit, Nick JR-3 Widener 1:59.17 2016 Haverford Mid Week 04/26/16
21 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 1:59.26 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
22 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 1:59.31 York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
23 Freeland, Honorio JR-3 Widener 1:59.50 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
24 McFeaters, Tyler FR-1 Messiah 1:59.63 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
25 Drastura, Kevin SR-4 DeSales 1:59.64 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16

800m (Women)

MAC   2:39.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 2:09.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
2 Dauer, Beth JR-3 DeSales 2:12.69 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
3 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 2:14.55 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 2:15.85 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
5 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 2:20.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
6 Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 2:20.94 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 2:21.50 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
8 Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:21.87 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
9 Stoltzfus, Ashley FR-1 Alvernia 2:21.96 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
10 Decker, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:22.27 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/05/15
11 Downing, Katie JR-3 DeSales 2:22.28 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
12 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 2:22.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
13 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 2:23.13 2016 Haverford Mid Week 04/26/16
14 Bamberski, Jacquelyn JR-3 Misericordia 2:23.94 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
15 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Valley 2:24.49 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
16 Miller, Kayla FR-1 Messiah 2:24.90 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
17 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 2:25.03 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
18 Labar, Abby SR-4 DeSales 2:25.75 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
19 Mayes, Madeline SO-2 Widener 2:25.79 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
20 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 2:26.33 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
21 Hause, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 2:27.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
22 Eberly, Jill JR-3 Misericordia 2:28.10 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
23 Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 2:28.81 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
24 Bias, Kayla Stevenson 2:29.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
25 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 2:29.65 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

1500m (Men)

MAC   4:18.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 3:46.69 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
2 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 3:53.78(1) Tufts Final Qualifying Meet 03/04/16
3 Harmon, Leo SR-4 Widener 3:55.85 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:56.24 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 3:57.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
6 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 3:57.17 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
7 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 3:57.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
8 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 3:58.10 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
9 Scheib, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 3:58.45 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 3:58.75 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
11 Gash, Langston FR-1 Stevenson 4:00.29 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
12 Edwards, Will JR-3 DeSales 4:00.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
13 Pardoe, Nate JR-3 Messiah 4:01.60 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
14 Headland, Phil SR-4 Messiah 4:01.63 Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
15 Mercoli, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 4:03.49 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
16 Buck, Jonathan FR-1 Misericordia 4:04.33 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
17 Luzzi, Sean SO-2 Misericordia 4:04.84 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
18 Rastatter, Ryan FR-1 Widener 4:05.04 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
19 McGlone, Austin SR-4 Manhattanville 4:05.15(1) NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
20 Drastura, Kevin SR-4 DeSales 4:05.23 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
21 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 4:06.90 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
22 Stovall, Sean FR-1 Widener 4:07.50 2016 Haverford Mid Week 04/26/16
22 Mele, Christian FR-1 Alvernia 4:07.50(1) Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
24 Pardoe, Josh JR-3 Messiah 4:08.00 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
25 Brass, Dominic JR-3 DeSales 4:08.71 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

1500m (Women)

MAC   5:35.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 4:40.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
2 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 4:41.23 York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
3 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 4:43.05 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Dauer, Beth JR-3 DeSales 4:43.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
5 Biondo, Angelina FR-1 DeSales 4:47.29 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/02/16
6 Downing, Katie JR-3 DeSales 4:47.86 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Killmon, Bethany JR-3 Misericordia 4:48.86 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Grow, Sarah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:49.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
9 Driscoll, Meaghan FR-1 DeSales 4:51.56 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/02/16
10 Ross, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 4:52.36 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Englert, Taylor SR-4 Widener 4:52.68 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Senning, Emily SR-4 Messiah 4:53.79 Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
13 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 4:55.61 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
14 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 4:59.26 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
15 Patrick, Kelsey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:59.78(1) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16
16 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 4:59.92(1) 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 01/29/16
17 Thomas, Kasia SR-4 Eastern 5:00.49 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
18 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 5:00.94 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
19 Shults, Kate FR-1 Messiah 5:01.79 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
20 Balla, Natala SR-4 DeSales 5:02.02 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
21 Hause, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 5:02.75 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
22 Clancy, Paige FR-1 Misericordia 5:03.22 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
23 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 5:05.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
24 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 5:05.87 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
25 Swanhart, Lanie SR-4 Stevenson 5:05.92 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

5000m (Men)

MAC   16:15.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 14:17.31 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
2 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 14:27.06 Penn Relays 04/28/16
3 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 14:45.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
4 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 15:12.61 Crusader Classic (Last One) 02/06/16
5 Fortin, Stephen SR-4 Widener 15:20.24 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
6 Rastatter, Ryan FR-1 Widener 15:23.26 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:25.29 York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
8 Shirk, Cameron SR-4 Messiah 15:32.38 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
9 Burch, Kaleb SO-2 Messiah 15:33.97 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
10 Kilheeney, Bradley JR-3 DeSales 15:35.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
11 Gash, Langston FR-1 Stevenson 15:36.70 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 01/29/16
12 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 15:39.59 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Bomgardner, Chad SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:40.36 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
14 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 15:43.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
15 Reed, Trever Misericordia 15:43.44 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
16 Lamm, Gabe FR-1 DeSales 15:57.83 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
17 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 16:07.38 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
18 Bilotta, Mike JR-3 Widener 16:07.96 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
19 Mele, Christian Alvernia 16:08.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
20 Barley, Adam FR-1 Messiah 16:09.64 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
21 Drastura, Kevin SR-4 DeSales 16:11.07 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
22 Deignan, Eric JR-3 Misericordia 16:14.10 York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
23 Denlinger, Eric FR-1 Messiah 16:15.00 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
24 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 16:15.22 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  25 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 16:18.68 Widener Invitational 04/22/16

5000m (Women)

MAC   20:39.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Patrick, Kelsey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17:31.29 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
2 Biondo, Angelina FR-1 DeSales 17:41.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
3 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 17:44.37 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 17:53.24 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
5 Bolton, Bianca SR-4 Misericordia 17:59.61 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
6 Driscoll, Meaghan FR-1 DeSales 18:15.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
7 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 18:15.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
8 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 18:35.66 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Becker, Tasha SR-4 Messiah 18:42.18 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Springer, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 18:45.62 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 18:47.71 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
12 Hartz, Meredith FR-1 Misericordia 18:54.26 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 18:55.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
14 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 18:56.60 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
15 Eliason, Holly SO-2 Messiah 18:57.61 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
16 Malpass, Julia SO-2 Alvernia 19:03.02 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 19:05.38 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
18 Ross, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 19:10.41 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
19 Balla, Natala SR-4 DeSales 19:17.08 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
20 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 19:18.51 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
21 White, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:29.27 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
22 Kurek, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19:31.25 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
23 Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 19:33.23 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
24 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 19:35.92 Wake Forest Open 03/18/16
25 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Hood 19:37.53 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

10,000m (Men)

MAC   36:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 32:32.17 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Fitch, Alexander FR-1 Misericordia 32:47.04 W&L Track and Field Carnival 03/18/16
3 Kilheeney, Bradley JR-3 DeSales 32:47.76 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
4 Fortin, Stephen SR-4 Widener 32:51.91 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Reed, Trever JR-3 Misericordia 32:58.31 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Lamm, Gabe FR-1 DeSales 33:22.24 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
7 Faus, Alex SR-4 Messiah 33:32.42 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Updegrove, Will JR-3 Widener 33:40.53 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Mele, Christian FR-1 Alvernia 33:47.57 W&L Track and Field Carnival 03/18/16
10 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 34:09.60 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Bilotta, Mike JR-3 Widener 34:22.94 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Jara, Nick SO-2 DeSales 34:24.32 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 34:36.70 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Gang, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 34:40.02 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
15 Morrow, Jackson FR-1 Stevenson 34:49.65 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
16 Bialek, Thomas JR-3 Alvernia 35:06.78 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Kelly, Harrison FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:09.63 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 35:13.56 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
19 Ferguson, Thomas SR-4 Stevenson 35:15.32 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
20 Ambrulavage, Michael JR-3 Widener 35:18.30 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
21 Buttillo, Richard JR-3 Widener 35:23.58 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
22 Bomgardner, Chad SO-2 Lebanon Valley 35:29.43 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
23 Powers, Ibsen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:30.47 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
24 Montoro, Robert JR-3 Widener 35:33.06 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  25 Sturm, Nicholas SO-2 Alvernia 36:03.22 Widener Invitational 04/22/16

10,000m (Women)

MAC   46:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Durako, Marissa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 36:51.00 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Patrick, Kelsey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37:54.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
3 Wheeler, Veronica SO-2 DeSales 37:54.78 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
4 Miller, Alexandria SR-4 Misericordia 39:16.27 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
5 Springer, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 39:46.64 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 40:15.68 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
7 Federinko, Emma SO-2 Misericordia 40:34.74 W&L Track and Field Carnival 03/18/16
8 Spicer , Shae JR-3 Widener 40:36.29 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Winklbauer, Kelly FR-1 Stevenson 40:43.75 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
10 Wright, Lisa FR-1 Messiah 41:14.99 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Malpass, Julia SO-2 Alvernia 41:49.25 W&L Track and Field Carnival 03/18/16
12 Rappild, Vanessa SR-4 DeSales 42:02.00 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Jones, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 42:21.37 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Barbagallo, Emma SR-4 Messiah 42:29.38 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
15 Cantelmo, Victoria SO-2 DeSales 42:40.77 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
16 Lesneski, Alicia JR-3 Alvernia 43:49.27 W&L Track and Field Carnival 03/18/16
17 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Hood 43:56.77 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
18 McGrath, Caitlin SR-4 Hood 44:14.00 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
19 Lausch, Mackenzie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 44:50.36 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Schenzle, Alyssa JR-3 Eastern 44:53.54 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
21 Cappiello, Jamie SR-4 Alvernia 44:55.68 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

100H (Women)

MAC   18.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 14.93 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
2 McMinn, Abby FR-1 Messiah 15.22 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
3 Jendrezewski, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15.84 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Calderone, Laura SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.97 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
5 Frawley, Kristen SO-2 Messiah 16.04 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
6 McKnight , Briana JR-3 Widener 16.06 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
7 Querfeld, Rebecca JR-3 Messiah 16.24 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Mangogna, Jacqueline SO-2 Hood 16.52 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Gallagher, Allison SO-2 Widener 16.57 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Heymann, Jillian JR-3 Hood 16.81 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Bowen, Laura FR-1 Stevenson 17.17 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Steeber, Alexis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.28 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Callahan, Rachel SO-2 Misericordia 17.44 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Litschi, Tabitha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.57 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
15 Christmas, Andrea SO-2 Hood 17.64 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
16 Mattis, Ashlyn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.80 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Kloter, Ashley FR-1 DeSales 17.93 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Cunningham, Aja FR-1 Messiah 18.04 Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
19 Maneval, Brooke JR-3 Messiah 18.07 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Rogan, Emily JR-3 DeSales 18.43 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
21 DeCapua , Samantha SO-2 Widener 18.46 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
22 Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 18.63 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
23 Dzik, Rachael FR-1 Alvernia 18.70 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
  24 Kuhns, Katlynn SR-4 Albright 19.17 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  25 Hepler, Sarah FR-1 DeSales 19.59 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

110H (Men)

MAC   16.74
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bieber, Jonathan Albright 15.55 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
2 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 15.77 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
3 Goodwin, Austin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.01 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Murray, Logan SR-4 Widener 16.03 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
5 Lutz, Blake FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.08 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Oyola, Devin FR-1 Misericordia 16.39 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
7 Metzger, Connor SO-2 DeSales 16.43 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
8 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 16.59 Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
9 Gray, Aaron SO-2 Messiah 16.73 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
  10 Cornelius, Dane JR-3 Messiah 17.00 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  11 Dunn, Quenlan JR-3 Stevenson 17.07 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
  12 Hill, Wesley FR-1 Misericordia 17.21 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  13 Sneed, Steven FR-1 Stevenson 17.89 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
  14 Hampton, Quentin SR-4 Messiah 18.15 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  15 Kline, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 18.23 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  16 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 18.71 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  17 Smelski, Cooper FR-1 Stevenson 18.77 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  18 McMinn, Brandon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.93 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  19 Weiss, Sean JR-3 Widener 19.33 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  20 Casey, Luke FR-1 Hood 19.40 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  21 Pavlik, E. Reid SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19.74 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  22 Stearn, Brandon SR-4 Messiah 19.90 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  23 Waldner, Mark FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.57 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

400H (Men)

MAC   1:00.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bieber, Jonathan SO-2 Albright 54.83 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Thorne, Trent Albright 55.54 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
3 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Lebanon Valley 55.81 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 56.07 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
5 Klopcic, JT FR-1 Stevenson 56.22 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Murray, Logan SR-4 Widener 56.77 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Oyola, Devin FR-1 Misericordia 56.85 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Whitehead, Max JR-3 Messiah 57.26 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Mulatre, Ricardo FR-1 DeSales 58.35 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/02/16
10 Goodwin, Austin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 59.06 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 59.08 Bison Invitational 04/30/16
12 Hill, Wesley FR-1 Misericordia 59.18 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
13 Waltz, Jacob FR-1 Alvernia 59.89 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
14 Daubert, Carl SR-4 Misericordia 1:00.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
  15 Doherty, Sean FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:00.28 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  16 Miller, Daniel SO-2 Widener 1:00.65 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
  17 Lutz, Blake FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:00.78 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  18 O'Brien, Justin FR-1 Alvernia 1:02.39 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  19 Gray, Brooks FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.54 2016 McDaniel Twilight Meet 04/26/16
  20 Smelski, Cooper FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.79 Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  21 Ryan, Andrew FR-1 DeSales 1:03.58 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  22 Wilson, Malik SO-2 Widener 1:03.63 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  23 Lloyd, Cody SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:04.54 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  24 Mast, Timothy JR-3 Messiah 1:09.49 Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
  25 Kline, Kris SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:12.40 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16

400H (Women)

MAC   1:20.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
2 Muffly, Alexa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:05.89 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
3 cappuccino, Katie JR-3 DeSales 1:07.40 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Dukes, Aishah FR-1 Widener 1:07.55 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Gallagher, Allison SO-2 Widener 1:08.78 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
6 Goldsmith, Katie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:10.66 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Blessington, Alanna SO-2 Alvernia 1:10.81 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Cunningham, Aja FR-1 Messiah 1:11.05 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Querfeld, Rebecca JR-3 Messiah 1:11.07 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
10 Shults, Kate FR-1 Messiah 1:11.50 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Bowen, Laura FR-1 Stevenson 1:14.66 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet 04/22/16
12 Daly, Emma FR-1 Eastern 1:14.96 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Rios, Marleen SO-2 Albright 1:15.29 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Kuhns, Katlynn SR-4 Albright 1:15.60 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
15 Labar, Abby SR-4 DeSales 1:19.41 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational 03/19/16
  16 Hoffman, Kelsey SO-2 Eastern 1:24.64 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  17 Baukman, Corryn FR-1 Alvernia 1:24.85 W&L Track and Field Carnival 03/18/16

3000 Steeple (Men)

MAC   10:50.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 9:00.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
2 Kilheeney, Bradley JR-3 DeSales 9:43.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
3 Schott, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 9:47.14 HT Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
4 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:53.26 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
5 Moody, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 9:54.92 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Stovall, Sean FR-1 Widener 9:57.60 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Pardoe, Josh JR-3 Messiah 10:03.83 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Morrow, Jackson FR-1 Stevenson 10:06.58 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
9 Ambrulavage, Michael JR-3 Widener 10:07.57 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Lloyd, Cody SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:10.23 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Goelz, Andrew SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:15.69 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
12 McCann, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 10:18.19 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Sensenig, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 10:34.40 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
13 O'Brien, Justin FR-1 Alvernia 10:34.40 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
15 Dusza, Sean SR-4 DeSales 10:34.65 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
16 Ferguson, Thomas SR-4 Stevenson 10:37.72 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
17 Cooper, Andrew SR-4 Widener 10:38.25 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
18 Brady, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:38.50 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
19 Mast, Timothy JR-3 Messiah 10:39.49 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Forino, Brandon FR-1 Eastern 10:43.76 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  21 Shelly, Stephen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:57.20 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
  22 Cummings, Matt JR-3 DeSales 11:00.41 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
  23 Lofties, Zachary FR-1 Messiah 11:09.93 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
  24 Strausser, Benjamin FR-1 Alvernia 11:21.44 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  25 Michell, Mike SR-4 DeSales 11:23.63 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16

3000 Steeple (Women)

MAC   13:45.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Zack, Kierra FR-1 Eastern 11:29.98 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Ross, Natalie SO-2 Messiah 11:35.59 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
3 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 11:35.85 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
4 Labar, Abby SR-4 DeSales 11:40.07 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Kurek, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:41.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/16/16
6 Rogers, Alissa JR-3 Messiah 11:49.15 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Shults, Kate FR-1 Messiah 12:05.20 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
8 Malpass, Julia SO-2 Alvernia 12:06.87 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Pagano, Valerie SO-2 Misericordia 12:25.33 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
10 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 12:29.13 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/16/16
11 Borrelli, Adrienne JR-3 Eastern 12:29.18 Lions Invitational 04/29/16
12 Sitler, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12:31.23 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Cardone , Sarah FR-1 Widener 12:33.00 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Albrecht, Morgan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12:33.04 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
15 Stetsyuk, Karina JR-3 Hood 12:38.97 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
16 Huston, Corinne FR-1 Alvernia 12:43.60 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
17 Aukamp, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 12:47.24 HT Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
18 White, Emily SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12:51.37 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
19 Donahue, Emily SR-4 Widener 13:01.67 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Cardone, Danielle FR-1 Messiah 13:27.77 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
21 Gasior, Karen SR-4 Albright 13:41.98 Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  22 Brown, Christanna JR-3 Alvernia 13:47.75 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  23 Landis, Rachel FR-1 Delaware Valley 13:53.59 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  24 Hanrahan, Meaghan JR-3 Alvernia 13:59.74 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  25 Chamberlain, Sara JR-3 Delaware Valley 14:21.62 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Misericordia 3:53.79 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  2 Alvernia 4:01.37 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
  3 Lebanon Valley 4:04.01 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  4 Widener 4:09.39 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  5 DeSales 4:13.21 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  6 Messiah 4:16.31 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  7 Albright 4:21.00 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  8 Stevenson 4:27.07 Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
  9 Manhattanville 4:27.81 Ramapo College Indoor Select 01/30/16
  10 Eastern 4:28.44 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  11 King's (Pa.) 4:34.79 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  12 Hood 4:44.54 Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 01/30/16
  13 Delaware Valley 4:56.79 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/05/15
  14 Arcadia 5:14.29 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lebanon Valley 7:45.03 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  2 Messiah 7:46.05 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  3 Misericordia 7:47.48 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  4 DeSales 7:57.05 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  5 Stevenson 7:57.91 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  6 Widener 8:13.56 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  7 King's (Pa.) 8:23.32 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  8 Alvernia 8:33.99 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  9 Eastern 8:51.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  10 Hood 9:05.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Misericordia 9:31.70 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  2 Lebanon Valley 9:32.59 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  3 DeSales 9:36.47 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  4 Messiah 9:39.61 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  5 Widener 9:44.18 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  6 Stevenson 9:57.32 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  7 Eastern 10:25.81 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  8 Alvernia 10:44.98 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  9 King's (Pa.) 11:06.60 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  10 Albright 11:16.37 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  11 Delaware Valley 11:29.53 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  12 Hood 11:44.92 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  13 Manhattanville 11:51.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16

High Jump (Men)

MAC   1.77m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Harris, Randy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6' 8" 2.03m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
2 Bailey, Tevin FR-1 Stevenson 6' 6" 1.98m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
3 Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1 Misericordia 6' 4" 1.93m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
4 Falcon, Jean SO-2 DeSales 6' 2.75" 1.90m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
5 Sneed, Steven FR-1 Stevenson 6' 2" 1.88m 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
6 Lisi, Christopher JR-3 DeSales 6' 0.75" 1.85m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
7 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 6' 0" 1.83m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
7 Shultz, Greg SO-2 Misericordia 6' 0" 1.83m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
7 Dixon, Malik Widener 6' 0" 1.83m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
7 Armstead, Jalen JR-3 Misericordia 6' 0" 1.83m York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
7 Hudak, Chris FR-1 DeSales 6' 0" 1.83m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
12 Powell, Aaron Messiah 5' 10" 1.78m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
12 Stage, Brett FR-1 Misericordia 5' 10" 1.78m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/22/16
12 Dunn, Quenlan JR-3 Stevenson 5' 10" 1.78m 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
  15 Wilson, Malik FR-1 Widener 5' 8.75" 1.75m Haverford Widener Bryn Mawr Tri Meet 02/15/16
  16 Lombardo, Peter FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5' 8" 1.73m 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/05/15
  16 McMinn, Brandon JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5' 8" 1.73m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  16 Jones, Jonathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5' 8" 1.73m York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
  16 Lawson, Jordan FR-1 Misericordia 5' 8" 1.73m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/12/16
  20 Kukulski, Bryan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5' 7.75" 1.72m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16
  21 Kline, Matthew Messiah 5' 7.25" 1.71m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  22 Wells, Dorant FR-1 Messiah 5' 7" 1.70m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/06/16
  23 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5' 6" 1.68m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  23 Casey, Luke FR-1 Hood 5' 6" 1.68m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
  25 Weiss, Sean JR-3 Widener 5' 5.75" 1.67m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

High Jump (Women)

MAC   1.41m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Jendrezewski, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5' 8.5" 1.74m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
2 Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 5' 8" 1.73m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
3 Gray, Sara FR-1 Alvernia 5' 6.5" 1.69m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
4 Meade, Emily SO-2 Widener 5' 3" 1.60m Metro Holiday Season Opener 12/05/15
5 Johnson, Marie JR-3 Messiah 5' 2.5" 1.59m 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 01/29/16
5 Reynolds, Delaney JR-3 Alvernia 5' 2.5" 1.59m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
5 Coker, Hadlee JR-3 Messiah 5' 2.5" 1.59m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Cole, Elizabeth Messiah 5' 0.25" 1.53m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
8 Incantalupo, Meghan FR-1 Stevenson 5' 0.25" 1.53m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
10 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 4' 11" 1.50m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
11 Przybylowski, Kat SO-2 Delaware Valley 4' 10.5" 1.49m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/15/16
11 Maneval, Brooke JR-3 Messiah 4' 10.5" 1.49m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16
11 DeCapua , Samantha SO-2 Widener 4' 10.5" 1.49m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Sowers, Hannah Messiah 4' 10.25" 1.48m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
14 Romain, Rachel Messiah 4' 10.25" 1.48m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
14 Morrison, Kylie SO-2 Misericordia 4' 10.25" 1.48m York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
17 Mangogna, Jacqueline SO-2 Hood 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Dzik, Rachael Alvernia 4' 8.75" 1.44m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
18 Gerchak, Taylor Lebanon Valley 4' 8.75" 1.44m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  20 Sagoe, Sandra FR-1 Hood 4' 6.25" 1.38m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  20 Cleary, Georgia Misericordia 4' 6.25" 1.38m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  22 Heymann, Jillian JR-3 Hood 4' 6" 1.37m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
  23 Hillman, Erin SR-4 Eastern 4' 5" 1.35m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
  23 Rogan, Emily JR-3 DeSales 4' 5" 1.35m CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/16
  25 DeShields-Burks, Amber FR-1 Widener 4' 4" 1.32m Haverford Widener Bryn Mawr Tri Meet 02/15/16

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC   3.89m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Moses, Tim JR-3 Messiah 16' 10.75" 5.15m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
2 Cornelius, Dane JR-3 Messiah 15' 0" 4.57m Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
3 Dixon, Malik SO-2 Widener 14' 4" 4.37m 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
4 Stearn, Brandon SR-4 Messiah 13' 11.25" 4.25m Dickinson Holiday Indoor Invite 12/12/15
5 Hartman, Bradley Lebanon Valley 13' 9.25" 4.20m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 Madden, James Widener 13' 9.25" 4.20m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 Shultz, Greg SO-2 Misericordia 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Bellott, Seth JR-3 Alvernia 13' 9.25" 4.20m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Gray, Aaron SO-2 Messiah 13' 5.25" 4.10m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/06/16
10 Garbrick, Brett Messiah 13' 3.5" 4.05m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
11 Steele, Keith FR-1 Messiah 12' 11.5" 3.95m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/12/16
11 Gerrity, Skyler SR-4 Misericordia 12' 11.5" 3.95m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/12/16
11 Robins, Isaac SO-2 Widener 12' 11.5" 3.95m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
  14 Pavlik, E. Reid Lebanon Valley 12' 3.5" 3.75m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
  14 Madden, Christopher FR-1 Widener 12' 3.5" 3.75m Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
  16 Trumbauer, Wolf SO-2 Widener 11' 5.75" 3.50m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/20/16
  16 Waldner, Mark FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11' 5.75" 3.50m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/12/16
  18 Kline, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  18 Smelski, Cooper FR-1 Stevenson 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  18 Reitterer, Cory FR-1 Stevenson 10' 11.75" 3.35m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/06/16
  21 Keener, Joshua SO-2 Albright 10' 6" 3.20m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
  21 McMinn, Brandon SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10' 6" 3.20m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16
  23 Steve, Benny FR-1 Misericordia 10' 0" 3.05m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
  24 Lutz, Blake FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9' 8" 2.95m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
  25 Weiss, Sean JR-3 Widener 9' 4.25" 2.85m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC   2.66m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Robison, Rachel Messiah 11' 7.75" 3.55m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
2 Riedel, Grace FR-1 Messiah 10' 11.75" 3.35m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
3 Wilson, Brittany SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10' 4" 3.15m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
4 Renes, Megan SO-2 Messiah 10' 0" 3.05m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
4 Alpha, Kaelee JR-3 DeSales 10' 0" 3.05m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
6 Broussard, Miranda Widener 9' 6.25" 2.90m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
6 Goy, kaitlin JR-3 DeSales 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Christmas, Andrea SO-2 Hood 9' 3" 2.82m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
9 Shutt, Teanna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9' 0.25" 2.75m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
  10 Deissler, Kaitlyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 8' 5.5" 2.58m Albright College Invitational 02/13/16
  11 Mattis, Ashlyn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8' 0.5" 2.45m Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
  12 Fitzpatrick , Caroline FR-1 Widener 7' 8.75" 2.36m 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
  13 Riley, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7' 4.5" 2.25m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16

Long Jump (Men)

MAC   5.79m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 23' 3.25" 7.09m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
2 Thomas, Ta'riq SO-2 Delaware Valley 22' 11.75" 7.00m 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/05/15
3 Sorrell, Ameer Widener 22' 8" 6.91m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
4 Weaver, Zaire FR-1 Stevenson 22' 7.75" 6.90m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 Jones, John Delaware Valley 22' 6.5" 6.87m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 22' 6.5" 6.87m Father Diamond 01/09/16
7 Hedgepeth, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 21' 8" 6.60m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
7 Harris, Randy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21' 8" 6.60m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
9 Skyers, Shane SR-4 Stevenson 21' 7.5" 6.59m Patriot Games 01/30/16
10 Diawara, Oumar SR-4 Albright 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
11 McNair, Donnell Messiah 21' 6" 6.55m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
12 Sneed, Steven FR-1 Stevenson 21' 3.25" 6.48m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
13 Lawson, Jordan Misericordia 21' 2.5" 6.46m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
14 Diabagate, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 21' 0.75" 6.42m 2016 Goucher Track & Field Classic 03/26/16
15 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 21' 0" 6.40m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
15 Bailey, Tevin FR-1 Stevenson 21' 0" 6.40m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Latimore, Brendan FR-1 Eastern 20' 11.25" 6.38m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Kline, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 20' 11.25" 6.38m Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
19 Rudman, Kyle SO-2 Stevenson 20' 10" 6.35m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
20 Petties- Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 20' 9.25" 6.33m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/15/16
21 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 20' 8.5" 6.31m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
21 Falcon, Jean SO-2 DeSales 20' 8.5" 6.31m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 12/04/15
23 Haws, Josiah SR-4 Messiah 20' 7.25" 6.28m Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
23 Heusner, Roger FR-1 Delaware Valley 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
25 Thorne, Trent JR-3 Albright 20' 5.25" 6.23m Albright College Invitational 02/13/16

Long Jump (Women)

MAC   4.41m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 McLaughlin, Valerie FR-1 Widener 19' 0.75" 5.81m Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
2 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Valley 18' 8.5" 5.70m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
3 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Valley 18' 1.75" 5.53m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
4 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 18' 0.25" 5.49m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 17' 8.75" 5.40m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
6 Clarke, Oniesha FR-1 Misericordia 17' 7.5" 5.37m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Hostetler, Kaitlyn JR-3 Messiah 17' 7" 5.36m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
8 Altidor, Iesha SO-2 Manhattanville 17' 4.25" 5.29m Molloy College Lions Invite 02/12/16
9 Johnson, Marie Messiah 17' 1.25" 5.21m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
10 Meade, Emily Widener 16' 9.75" 5.12m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
11 Gerchak, Taylor Lebanon Valley 16' 8.5" 5.09m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
12 McMinn, Abby FR-1 Messiah 16' 7.75" 5.07m Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
13 DeCapua , Samantha SO-2 Widener 16' 5.25" 5.01m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Przybylowski, Kat Delaware Valley 16' 5" 5.00m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
15 Mangogna, Jacqueline SO-2 Hood 16' 3.25" 4.96m Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 01/30/16
16 Dzik, Rachael FR-1 Alvernia 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
17 Steeber, Alexis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15' 6" 4.72m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
18 Querfeld, Rebecca JR-3 Messiah 15' 5.5" 4.71m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
19 Cardillo, Angie FR-1 Messiah 15' 5" 4.70m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
20 Callueng, Lauren FR-1 Alvernia 15' 4.75" 4.69m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
21 Maneval, Brooke JR-3 Messiah 15' 4" 4.67m 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
22 jones, sarah SO-2 DeSales 15' 3.25" 4.65m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
23 Romain, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 14' 10.5" 4.53m Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
24 Cavanaugh, Kristen SO-2 Manhattanville 14' 9.75" 4.51m Molloy College Lions Invite 02/12/16
25 Wynn, Brianna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14' 9.25" 4.50m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16

Triple Jump (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Thomas, Ta'riq SO-2 Delaware Valley 48' 8.25" 14.84m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/26/16
2 Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 48' 7.25" 14.81m 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
3 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 47' 7.75" 14.52m 2016 Mideast Invitational 05/18/16
4 Harris, Randy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46' 1.25" 14.05m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/04/16
5 Oladeji, Tenioli FR-1 Eastern 45' 7.75" 13.91m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 Diabagate, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 45' 7" 13.89m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Hedgepeth, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 45' 5" 13.84m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
8 Olugbenga, Olutobi FR-1 Misericordia 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 45' 4.5" 13.83m Crusader Classic (Last One) 02/06/16
10 Ratliff, Jeremiah SO-2 Hood 44' 11" 13.69m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
11 Weaver, Zaire FR-1 Stevenson 44' 8" 13.61m 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 01/29/16
12 Lawson, Jordan FR-1 Misericordia 44' 1.5" 13.45m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/22/16
13 Sneed, Steven FR-1 Stevenson 43' 7.75" 13.30m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
14 Thorne, Trent JR-3 Albright 43' 1" 13.13m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
15 Falcon, Jean SO-2 DeSales 41' 9.25" 12.73m 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
16 Doherty, Sean FR-1 King's (Pa.) 41' 0.5" 12.51m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16
17 Carbaugh, Dustin FR-1 Albright 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
18 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Valley 40' 9" 12.42m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
19 Keen, Corey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 40' 4.25" 12.30m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/15/16
20 Mitchell, Joshua Stevenson 40' 2" 12.24m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
21 McNair, Donnell SO-2 Messiah 39' 3.25" 11.97m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/06/16
22 Somerville, Eddie FR-1 Hood 39' 2.25" 11.94m Dickinson Holiday Indoor Invite 12/12/15
23 Salvadore, Nick FR-1 Widener 38' 0" 11.58m Widener Field Meet 01/29/16
  24 Daniel, Dakarai FR-1 Widener 37' 6.5" 11.44m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  25 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 36' 3.5" 11.06m Elizabethtown Early Bird Opener 03/19/16

Triple Jump (Women)

MAC   9.44m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Valley 37' 6.5" 11.44m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
2 Johnson, Marie JR-3 Messiah 37' 5.25" 11.41m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
3 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Valley 37' 2.25" 11.33m ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
4 Ostroski, Sarah JR-3 Misericordia 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 McLaughlin, Valerie FR-1 Widener 35' 4" 10.77m Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
6 Steeber, Alexis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34' 7" 10.54m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 White, Christy Messiah 34' 6.75" 10.53m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
8 Rogan, Emily JR-3 DeSales 34' 2.25" 10.42m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
8 McMinn, Abby FR-1 Messiah 34' 2.25" 10.42m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Gerchak, Taylor Lebanon Valley 34' 1.5" 10.40m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
11 Leger, Noreen FR-1 Alvernia 34' 1.25" 10.39m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
12 Meade, Emily SO-2 Widener 33' 3.25" 10.14m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/10/15
13 Callueng, Lauren FR-1 Alvernia 33' 3" 10.13m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
14 Christmas, Andrea SO-2 Hood 33' 2.5" 10.12m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
15 Heymann, Jillian JR-3 Hood 33' 0.25" 10.06m Bison Invitational 04/30/16
15 Schools, Savannah SO-2 Misericordia 33' 0.25" 10.06m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
17 Dzik, Rachael FR-1 Alvernia 32' 11.75" 10.05m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
18 Morrison, Kylie SO-2 Misericordia 32' 10.5" 10.02m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
18 Hillman, Erin SR-4 Eastern 32' 10.5" 10.02m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
20 Sagoe, Sandra FR-1 Hood 32' 8.5" 9.97m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
21 Romain, Rachel Messiah 32' 7.5" 9.94m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
22 Mackel, Kathryn FR-1 Widener 32' 4.25" 9.86m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
23 Przybylowski, Kat SO-2 Delaware Valley 32' 1" 9.78m Albright College Invitational 02/13/16
24 jones, sarah SO-2 DeSales 31' 10" 9.70m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
25 Garrity, Kaitlyn Widener 31' 8.75" 9.67m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16

Shot Put (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Lawler, Rob DeSales 50' 4" 15.34m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
2 Wagaman, Adam Lebanon Valley 49' 8.25" 15.14m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
3 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe SR-4 Lebanon Valley 48' 3.25" 14.71m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
4 Robertson, Anthony Widener 47' 10.5" 14.59m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 Herbster, Dan JR-3 Widener 47' 8" 14.53m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
6 McQueen, Jermaine SO-2 Lebanon Valley 46' 10" 14.27m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
7 Cucciarre, Alex Widener 46' 4.75" 14.14m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
8 Salerno, Steven Lebanon Valley 45' 9" 13.94m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
9 Crouch, Evan SO-2 Widener 45' 3.75" 13.81m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
10 Whalen, Dan JR-3 Widener 45' 1.75" 13.76m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
11 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 42' 7.5" 12.99m Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 01/30/16
12 Tomlinson, Rodre SR-4 Alvernia 41' 10.5" 12.76m 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 01/29/16
13 Lentine, Mike JR-3 Delaware Valley 41' 10" 12.75m 2016 Frank Colden Invitational 02/06/16
14 Zamorski, Thomas SR-4 Widener 41' 0.25" 12.50m Albright College Invitational 02/13/16
15 Cheney, Bill FR-1 Misericordia 40' 6.25" 12.35m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
16 Natale, Ryan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 40' 0.75" 12.21m 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/05/15
17 Kesler, Travis JR-3 Stevenson 39' 6" 12.04m Crusader Classic (Last One) 02/06/16
18 Boyles, Michael SR-4 Messiah 39' 4.5" 12.00m Messiah's Monday Meet 04/11/16
19 Dockery, Matthew SO-2 Widener 39' 2.5" 11.95m Widener Field Meet 01/29/16
20 Miller, Jacob FR-1 Messiah 38' 6.75" 11.75m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
21 Mossing, Kevin FR-1 DeSales 38' 5.5" 11.72m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
21 Ma, Daniel Messiah 38' 5.5" 11.72m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
23 Robles, Alexander JR-3 Albright 38' 4.75" 11.70m 2016 Collegeville Classic 01/22/16
24 Trujillo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 38' 3.5" 11.67m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  25 Lutz, Blake FR-1 Lebanon Valley 37' 11.25" 11.56m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16

Shot Put (Women)

MAC   9.14m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Roberts, Tyra Alvernia 46' 4" 14.12m ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
2 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 44' 11.5" 13.70m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
3 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 40' 2.75" 12.26m ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships 05/18/16
4 Yakas , Caitlin Widener 39' 3.25" 11.97m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
5 McMinn, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 38' 9.5" 11.82m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
6 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 38' 8.75" 11.80m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
7 Rohrer, Alecia FR-1 Messiah 38' 8.25" 11.79m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
7 Hall, Chelsea SR-4 Misericordia 38' 8.25" 11.79m 18th Annual Bison Open + Multi 01/29/16
9 Whelan, Kimberly SO-2 Alvernia 38' 5.5" 11.72m 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/13/16
10 Bailey, Samantha Hood 37' 8.5" 11.49m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
11 Okolo, Sonia FR-1 King's (Pa.) 37' 5" 11.40m 17th Annual DeSchriver Invite 02/06/16
12 Spencer, Cayle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 35' 5.25" 10.80m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
13 Thomas, Tia SR-4 Alvernia 35' 4" 10.77m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
14 King, Samantha SR-4 Delaware Valley 35' 3.75" 10.76m 2015 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/05/15
15 Wigg, Sarah SR-4 Misericordia 35' 0.5" 10.68m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
16 Cotto, Aysha SO-2 Albright 34' 11" 10.64m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
17 Barnhart, Abbey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 34' 9.75" 10.61m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16
18 Simon, Becca FR-1 Messiah 34' 2.75" 10.43m Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
19 Casadevall, Ruth SR-4 Stevenson 34' 0.75" 10.38m 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
20 Maneval, Brooke JR-3 Messiah 34' 0.25" 10.37m 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
21 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 33' 8" 10.26m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
22 Rafferty, Brianna FR-1 Stevenson 33' 2" 10.11m Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/26/16
23 Hale, Natalie FR-1 Manhattanville 33' 1.75" 10.10m 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/23/16
24 Runo, Taylor FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33' 1.25" 10.09m Lehigh Covert Classic 2016 01/30/16
25 Smale, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 32' 4.75" 9.87m Susquehanna University Open 02/20/16

Discus (Men)

MAC   35.05m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Whalen, Dan JR-3 Widener 148' 1" 45.13m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
2 Zamorski, Thomas SR-4 Widener 143' 10" 43.84m 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
3 Herbster, Dan JR-3 Widener 141' 7" 43.15m Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
4 Lawler, Rob SR-4 DeSales 131' 8" 40.13m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
5 Maxwell, Tyler SO-2 King's (Pa.) 130' 10" 39.89m Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
6 Trujillo, Alex SO-2 Lebanon Valley 130' 3" 39.71m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
7 Gonzalez, Xavier SR-4 Albright 130' 3" 39.70m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
8 Yost, Dylan JR-3 Lebanon Valley 125' 11" 38.39m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
9 Cucciarre, Alex JR-3 Widener 123' 7" 37.68m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
10 Mossing, Kevin FR-1 DeSales 120' 0" 36.58m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
11 Crouch, Evan SO-2 Widener 119' 7" 36.46m 2016 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships 05/05/16
12 Mani, Jabari SO-2 Widener 119' 0" 36.28m 2016 Danny Curran Invitational 04/01/16
13 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe SR-4 Lebanon Valley 118' 2" 36.03m 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
14 Bahajak, Drice SO-2 Lebanon Valley 118' 0" 35.96m 34th Millersville Metrics 04/02/16
15 Natale, Ryan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 116' 2" 35.40m Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  16 Miller, Jacob FR-1 Messiah 113' 1" 34.46m 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
  17 Tomlinson, Rodre SR-4 Alvernia 112' 6" 34.28m Alvernia Crusader Invitational 04/02/16
  18 Boyles, Michael SR-4 Messiah 112' 4" 34.25m 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
  19 Dyrli, Erik FR-1 Messiah 111' 9" 34.07m Ursinus College Invitational 04/23/16
  20 Dockery, Matthew SO-2 Widener 110' 11" 33.80m WCU Invitational 04/08/16
  21 Gray, Aaron SO-2 Messiah 109' 3" 33.31m 2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
  22 Kuba, Jeremy FR-1 Misericordia 107' 10" 32.86m York College Twilight Meet 03/23/16
  23 Krsulic, Michael SR-4 Misericordia 106' 7" 32.48m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  24 Wagaman, Adam FR-1 Lebanon Valley 104' 10" 31.95m 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
  25 Casey, Luke FR-1 Hood 103' 1" 31.41m Bison Invitational 04/30/16

Discus (Women)

MAC   28.95m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date