DIII Mideast Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 6.87 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
2 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.93 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 6.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.00 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.02 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Howard, Zion SO-2 Moravian 7.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
6 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 7.03 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 7.03 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.04 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 7.04 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
11 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 7.06 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Moorhouse, Patrick FR-1 Marywood 7.08 (55) Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
13 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 7.09 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
13 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.09 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 7.10 (55) Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
16 Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 7.11 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 7.12 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.14 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.14 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.14 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
23 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
23 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 7.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.16 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
26 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.18 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
27 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.20 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
27 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 7.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 7.20 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
30 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 7.23 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 Queen, Khalil SO-2 Neumann 7.23 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
32 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 7.24 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
32 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
35 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 7.25 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
35 Randall, Garrett SO-2 Dickinson 7.25 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
35 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
38 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.26 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 7.27 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.27 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
39 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.27 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
42 Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 7.28 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
42 Acheampong, Yaw SO-2 Keystone 7.28 (55) Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
42 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 7.28 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
42 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 7.28 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Jones, Juwaun FR-1 Waynesburg 7.28 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
47 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.29 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
48 Howard, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 7.30 Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
48 Butler, DJ FR-1 Stevenson 7.30 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
50 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 7.31 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 7.71 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
2 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 7.95 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 8.01 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
4 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 8.04 (55) Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
5 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 8.06 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 8.07 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
7 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 8.09 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Gonzalez, Sophie SO-2 Alfred State 8.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.15 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
10 Badman, Aimee SO-2 Moravian 8.17 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Kuzma, Ellen SR-4 King's (Pa.) 8.17 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 8.18 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
13 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.19 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 8.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
15 Moyer, Courtney SO-2 Eastern 8.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 8.22 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
17 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.23 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.27 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
20 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 8.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
21 Coar, Gillian FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.30 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.34 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 8.34 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Wells, Kiera SO-2 Messiah 8.36 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
25 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 8.38 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Reason, Gabbriell JR-3 Frostburg State 8.38 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Schooler, Amari SR-4 Moravian 8.40 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
30 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.41 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 8.41 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
32 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
33 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Wesley 8.43 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
33 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 8.43 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
33 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.43 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 8.44 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
36 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.44 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
38 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.45 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
38 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 8.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
40 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 8.46 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
41 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 8.47 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
41 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
44 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.48 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
45 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 8.49 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
46 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 8.50 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
47 Renner, Emily SO-2 Moravian 8.51 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
47 Dorner, Tatiana FR-1 Misericordia 8.51 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
49 Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.52 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
50 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.76 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
2 Howard, Zion SO-2 Moravian 21.92 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
3 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 21.98 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
4 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 22.14 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 22.36 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.47 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 22.49 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
8 Anzel, Nathan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 22.63 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
9 Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.63 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 22.65 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
12 Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 22.78 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.82 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.86 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
15 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 22.87 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
16 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.88 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 22.89 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.01 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Hardman, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 23.01 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
18 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.01 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.03 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 23.06 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Novak, Samuel FR-1 Dickinson 23.06 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
24 Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 23.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
24 Niles, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.08 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.10 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
27 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.14 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 23.14 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
29 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 23.18 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
30 Porter , Taylor FR-1 Moravian 23.21 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
30 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 23.21 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
32 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.24 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
33 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.26 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
33 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 23.26 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
35 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.29 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Carrigan, Peter FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.30 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
37 Sims, Demetrius FR-1 Frostburg State 23.32 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
38 Mann, Ean SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.39 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 23.40 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
39 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 23.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
41 Lawrence, Avery FR-1 Alvernia 23.47 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
41 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 23.47 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
41 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 23.47 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
44 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 23.48 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
45 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.49 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
46 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 23.50 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 23.50 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
46 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.50 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
49 Coston, Tyrique JR-3 Thiel 23.52 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
49 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 23.52 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 25.83 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 26.02 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
3 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.03 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 26.31 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
5 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 26.38 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
6 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 26.41 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
7 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.54 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.73 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 26.86 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Badman, Aimee SO-2 Moravian 26.92 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
11 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 26.98 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 27.03 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
13 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 27.07 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
14 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 27.10 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
16 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.12 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.14 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
17 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 27.14 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
19 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 27.16 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
20 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.18 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
21 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.22 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.25 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
23 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 27.27 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 27.30 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
25 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 27.37 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
25 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 27.37 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Coleman, Michela SO-2 Ursinus 27.42 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.44 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
30 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 27.48 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
31 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.51 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 27.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
33 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 27.56 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
34 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 27.58 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
35 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.67 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
36 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 27.75 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
37 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 27.77 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
38 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 27.79 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
38 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 27.79 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
40 Wheeler, Camaryn SO-2 Moravian 27.80 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 27.82 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
42 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 27.85 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
43 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 27.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
43 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 27.87 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
45 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 27.88 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
46 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.89 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
47 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.93 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
48 Loeffler, Gabriella JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.94 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
49 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 27.95 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
50 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.98 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 48.70 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 50.25 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
3 Hardman, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 50.46 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 50.62 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
5 Data, Dom SO-2 Geneva 50.71 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
6 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 50.79 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 50.94 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
8 Dill, David JR-3 Geneva 51.42 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 51.42 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.66 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 51.68 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
12 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 51.73 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 O'Halloran, Liam SR-4 Geneva 51.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
14 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 51.93 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 51.96 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 51.98 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
17 Chapman, Stephen FR-1 Eastern 52.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
18 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 52.11 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Coleman, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.24 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.28 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 52.30 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 52.31 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
23 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.37 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
24 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 52.53 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
25 Hurst, Connor FR-1 York (Pa.) 52.55 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
26 Theophile, Vladhimir SR-4 Stevenson 52.57 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
27 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 52.58 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
28 Myers, Isaiah FR-1 Salisbury 52.64 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
29 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 52.65 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 52.70 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
31 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 52.80 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.87 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
33 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 52.91 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
34 Wood, Avery SR-4 Stevenson 52.96 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
35 Sichilongo, Eddie JR-3 Keystone 52.99 # Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
36 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 53.03 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
37 Charles, Tyriek JR-3 Frostburg State 53.09 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
38 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 53.13 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
39 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 53.21 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Sultini, Eric FR-1 Dickinson 53.21 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
41 Pollara, Scott SR-4 Haverford 53.33 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
42 Budsock, Ethan SR-4 York (Pa.) 53.40 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
43 Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 53.43 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
44 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.45 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Speirs, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 53.56 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
46 Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 53.64 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
47 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 53.67 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
48 Araneta, Nico SO-2 Misericordia 53.73 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
49 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.79 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
50 Kuhns, Michael FR-1 Eastern 53.84 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 58.94 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
2 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 59.03 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
3 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.50 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 59.52 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
5 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.87 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 1:00.97 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
7 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.10 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
8 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 1:01.16 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 1:01.20 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Hairston, Ti'Aira SO-2 Salisbury 1:01.26 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
11 Crosley, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 1:01.48 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.81 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Ofalt, Lydia FR-1 Geneva 1:01.98 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.07 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 1:02.31 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
16 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 1:02.46 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.55 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.62 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Coletti, Julia FR-1 Haverford 1:02.73 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 1:02.88 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
21 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 1:03.01 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Ford, Tara SO-2 Eastern 1:03.03 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.08 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:03.11 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Raby, Ashlynne FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
26 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:03.27 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Rotman, Jillian FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Ross, Sarah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.42 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 1:03.72 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.13 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
32 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:04.14 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
33 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.26 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
34 Weaver, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 1:04.34 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 1:04.37 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
36 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 1:04.40 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
37 Moseman, Hailey JR-3 Gettysburg 1:04.55 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
38 Turner, Neeyah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.63 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
39 McIntosh, O'livia FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.71 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
39 Myers, Madison FR-1 Messiah 1:04.71 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
41 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 1:04.72 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
42 Kitchin, Megan JR-3 Widener 1:04.74 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
43 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 1:04.82 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
44 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 1:04.85 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
45 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.88 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Crawford, Lindsey FR-1 Eastern 1:04.89 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
47 Hinson, Ryley SO-2 Stevenson 1:05.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
48 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:05.37 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
48 Hofmann, Kelly FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:05.37 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:05.48 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.47 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
2 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 1:57.39 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
3 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:57.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
4 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:57.46 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil FR-1 Widener 1:57.55 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.82 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 1:58.15 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
8 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.17 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 1:58.82 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
10 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:58.91 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.14 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Braun, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.16 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.33 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:59.70 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Tingly, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:59.82 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 2:00.13 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.22 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
18 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.62 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
19 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 2:00.86 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Daigneault, Micah JR-3 Geneva 2:01.05 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
21 Schaelchlin, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 2:01.14 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
22 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 2:01.24 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
23 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.39 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Hurst, Connor FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:01.47 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:01.49 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
26 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 2:01.61 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 2:01.69 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
28 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:01.83 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 2:01.95 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
30 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:02.11 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
31 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 2:02.28 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
32 Young, Corey FR-1 Salisbury 2:02.65 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
33 Rickards, Jacob JR-3 Frostburg State 2:03.00 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
34 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 2:03.03 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
35 Smith, Elijah FR-1 Stevenson 2:03.38 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
36 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 2:03.43 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
37 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.46 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
37 Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 2:03.46 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
39 Flynn, Colin FR-1 Frostburg State 2:03.76 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
40 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.91 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
41 Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:03.97 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
42 Lloyd, Gabe SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:04.26 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
43 Samsel, Blake FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:05.00 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
44 Wilson, Malik SR-4 Widener 2:05.03 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
45 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:05.27 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
46 Wiggins, Joey SO-2 Salisbury 2:05.31 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
47 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 2:05.46 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 2:05.85 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
49 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 2:06.07 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
50 Brandt, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 2:06.24 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:18.11 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Weaver, Leanne JR-3 Messiah 2:18.25 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.52 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 2:19.57 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
5 Gasser, Brittany SR-4 Ursinus 2:19.86 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:20.20 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
7 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 2:20.80 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 2:20.94 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
9 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.04 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:21.36 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.72 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 McCloskey, Shea JR-3 Salisbury 2:23.16 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
13 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 2:23.19 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:23.68 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
15 Moseman, Hailey JR-3 Gettysburg 2:25.03 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:25.24 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 McCloskey, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 2:25.25 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
18 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:26.09 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Stouffer, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.43 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.02 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
21 Ancalmo, Juliana FR-1 Salisbury 2:27.14 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
22 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.17 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Ager, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:27.20 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
24 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.31 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 2:27.78 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
26 Brown, Sophie JR-3 Dickinson 2:27.82 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
27 Ward, Erin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:27.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
28 Myers, Madison FR-1 Messiah 2:28.23 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Rotman, Jillian FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.57 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 DelViscio, Jessica SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:29.72 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
31 Heinzerling, Devyn SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Lapinsky, Marissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:30.77 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
33 Jones, Shelbi JR-3 Misericordia 2:31.71 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Ross, Kate SO-2 Susquehanna 2:31.77 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
35 Pietrini, Alexa JR-3 Susquehanna 2:32.46 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
36 Hazel, Audrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:32.65 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Ulaky, Brianna FR-1 Eastern 2:32.94 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
38 Huelbig, Madeline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:33.03 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
39 Gatchell, Katryn FR-1 Geneva 2:33.30 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
40 Foianini, Liana SO-2 Salisbury 2:33.61 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
41 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:33.82 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
42 Hess, Brieanna FR-1 Messiah 2:33.89 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Johnsen, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:34.28 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
44 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 2:34.32 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
45 Donahoe, Eliazabeth SR-4 Grove City 2:34.69 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
46 Lufrano, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 2:34.84 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
47 McMurry, Pauline JR-3 Swarthmore 2:35.08 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
48 Corcoran, Grace FR-1 Gettysburg 2:35.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
49 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:35.19 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
50 Boussatta, Nora SO-2 Scranton 2:35.63 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 4:17.03 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
2 Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 4:19.69 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 4:20.29 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
4 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 4:22.78 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
5 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:23.64 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
6 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:23.72 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 4:23.85 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
8 McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 4:24.09 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.24 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 4:24.47 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:26.36 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:26.44 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:26.91 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
14 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:27.04 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.15 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:28.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
17 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 4:28.35 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Fisher, Ciaran SR-4 Susquehanna 4:28.58 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
19 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:28.62 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
20 Drozynski, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:28.69 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
21 Kulick, Nikita JR-3 Stevenson 4:29.18 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Domencic, Andrew SR-4 Geneva 4:30.05 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
23 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 4:30.48 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:30.52 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:30.78 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
26 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:30.79 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:31.17 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
28 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:31.18 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
29 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:31.34 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
30 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:31.35 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
31 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:31.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
32 Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 4:32.12 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
33 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:32.45 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
34 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 4:32.54 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
35 Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:32.58 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Finnerin, Jack FR-1 Salisbury 4:32.75 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
37 Dodson, Sean SO-2 Stevenson 4:33.32 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
38 Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 4:33.69 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
39 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:33.74 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
40 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 4:33.99 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
41 Gray, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 4:34.12 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
42 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 4:34.41 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
43 Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:35.39 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
44 Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 4:35.64 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
45 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 4:35.68 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
46 Mercoli, Sam SR-4 Stevenson 4:36.51 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
47 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:36.93 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
48 Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 4:36.95 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
49 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:37.14 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
50 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 4:38.01 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.50 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.00 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.92 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.98 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
5 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 5:11.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
6 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 5:11.36 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
7 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.52 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
8 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.03 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 5:16.76 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 5:17.49 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 5:18.04 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
12 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:20.81 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
13 Whiteside, Phoebe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:21.32 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.32 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:26.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 5:27.23 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:28.33 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
18 Stouffer, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.70 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 5:30.18 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
20 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 5:30.53 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
21 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 5:31.02 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
22 Sabo, Mikhayla FR-1 Stevenson 5:31.42 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Sturm, Christine JR-3 Salisbury 5:32.35 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
24 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 5:32.81 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Hartz, Meredith SR-4 Misericordia 5:33.33 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
26 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:33.89 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
27 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 5:34.73 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
28 Haberstroh, Jordan FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:34.74 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
29 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 5:35.95 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
29 Pepe, Rowan SO-2 Misericordia 5:35.95 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
31 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:36.34 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Gutow, Hannah JR-3 Swarthmore 5:37.33 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
33 Donnelly, Jordyn SR-4 Misericordia 5:37.45 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Kleman, Marissa SO-2 Susquehanna 5:37.58 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
35 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 5:37.89 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
36 Acosta, Nina SO-2 Misericordia 5:38.92 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
37 Cambon, Catie FR-1 Salisbury 5:39.49 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
38 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:39.55 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
39 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.44 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
40 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.57 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
41 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:40.61 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
42 Fox, Macallan JR-3 Dickinson 5:41.02 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
43 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:42.62 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
44 Deonis, Emily SO-2 Scranton 5:42.88 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
45 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 5:43.75 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
46 Shalala, Kylie SO-2 Dickinson 5:43.90 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
47 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:45.36 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
48 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:45.57 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
49 Dailey , Veronica FR-1 Alfred State 5:45.64 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
50 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:47.80 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 8:14.56 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 8:31.10 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:34.83 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:35.37 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:36.16 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:37.04 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:37.36 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:37.84 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 8:39.53 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 8:39.65 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Gash, Langston SR-4 Stevenson 8:41.41 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
12 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:42.20 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:43.60 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 8:44.65 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
15 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:44.83 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
16 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 8:45.51 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:46.25 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Glavin, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:46.30 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 8:50.10 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:50.68 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:50.73 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
22 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.34 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 8:52.74 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 8:53.23 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
25 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 8:54.90 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
26 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:54.99 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
27 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:58.57 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
28 Singh, Aditya SO-2 Stevenson 8:58.98 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
29 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:59.06 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 8:59.86 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:00.88 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 9:01.93 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
33 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 9:03.04 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:03.19 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
35 Jones, Alexander JR-3 Juniata 9:04.16 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
36 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:06.00 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
37 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:06.72 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
38 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:06.73 # Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:06.97 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
40 Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:07.31 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
41 Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 9:07.37 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
42 Olin, Brett SR-4 Stevenson 9:08.21 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
43 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 9:08.24 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
44 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:09.36 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
45 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 9:11.27 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
46 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 9:11.34 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
47 Caroselli, Vinnie JR-3 Juniata 9:12.74 # Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
48 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:13.48 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
49 Buckwalter, Silas FR-1 Messiah 9:14.29 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
50 Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:15.37 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:51.20 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:00.00 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:05.25 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 10:05.65 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:07.97 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:18.93 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:23.19 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:27.57 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:28.34 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:30.33 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Bernotas, Megan JR-3 Eastern 10:36.18 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
12 Codd, Sarah SO-2 Messiah 10:36.81 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:38.78 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 10:39.11 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
15 Landis, Maddison JR-3 Messiah 10:42.03 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 10:45.30 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Pennington, Rebecca FR-1 Chatham 10:45.81 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
18 Mazer, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 10:49.08 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Gates, Emily SO-2 Stevenson 10:49.13 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 10:49.57 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
21 Kerr, Rachel SO-2 Scranton 10:53.69 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Shelton, Jenna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:56.39 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
23 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:56.86 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
24 Wingeart, Aubrey FR-1 Waynesburg 10:58.80 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:59.64 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
26 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 10:59.72 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
27 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:00.67 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
28 Southall, Leigha FR-1 Messiah 11:01.20 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Crissman, Riley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11:02.29 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
30 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:02.92 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
31 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 11:06.58 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
32 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:07.30 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
33 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:07.36 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
34 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:12.08 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
35 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 11:12.52 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
36 Cambon, Catie FR-1 Salisbury 11:14.92 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
37 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:15.44 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
38 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:15.56 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 11:16.95 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
40 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:18.86 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
41 Sniffen, Carly SR-4 Salisbury 11:19.10 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
42 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11:19.50 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
43 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11:20.51 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
44 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11:21.48 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
45 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 11:24.85 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
46 Harkins, Kinkela SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:25.45 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
47 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 11:26.44 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
48 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:28.35 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
49 Bunke, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:28.36 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
50 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 11:31.13 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 14:40.05 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:45.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:48.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 14:58.03 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
5 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:05.80 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:09.41 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:12.21 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Duffie, Josh SR-4 Geneva 15:16.76 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
9 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:19.24 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:21.02 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Alansky, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:21.21 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:22.09 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 15:35.84 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:37.10 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
15 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 15:38.05 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 15:39.54 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:40.14 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 15:40.75 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 15:43.41 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 15:44.39 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
21 Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:44.41 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:46.71 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:47.34 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 15:47.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 15:53.73 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
26 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 15:56.66 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
27 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:57.65 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:02.56 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
29 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 16:02.86 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
30 Fitzgee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 16:03.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
31 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 16:09.54 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
32 Kimbell, Mason SO-2 Salisbury 16:10.29 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
33 Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 16:10.87 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
34 Budnik, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 16:14.35 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
35 Clark, Braxton SO-2 Frostburg State 16:16.50 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
36 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:19.38 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 16:19.52 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
38 Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:20.60 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 16:22.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
40 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:23.85 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
41 Rozinski, Thomas JR-3 Widener 16:25.22 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
42 Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:28.11 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:28.36 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
44 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 16:28.73 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
45 Burg, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 16:38.18 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
46 connolly , matt FR-1 Alfred State 16:44.40 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
47 Thompson, Shaun JR-3 McDaniel 16:46.66 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
48 Wolodkin, Timothy JR-3 Frostburg State 16:57.68 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
49 Eville, Ryan SO-2 Salisbury 17:00.48 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
50 Weiss, Andrew SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 17:01.20 # Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 17:13.53 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:21.93 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 17:28.91 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:36.63 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
5 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:57.72 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:08.23 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:21.74 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:23.82 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Kernan, Colleen SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:24.70 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 18:31.49 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:32.06 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Reese, Erin JR-3 Susquehanna 18:42.57 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
13 Donahue, Kaitlin SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:43.73 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Mazer, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 18:51.60 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
15 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:55.17 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 19:06.68 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:09.61 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson 19:10.19 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:13.11 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Fitzgibbon, Melissa FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:19.32 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:27.61 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:32.49 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:35.21 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Gerstenbacher, Olivia SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:35.21 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Nelson, Emily JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:35.55 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Weaver, Hallie FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:43.32 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Gaston , Cera SO-2 Messiah 19:50.33 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
28 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 19:51.10 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
29 Wiley, Brooklyne FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:53.25 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 McGillivray, Elly FR-1 Geneva 19:57.87 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
31 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 19:59.69 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
32 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 20:01.16 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
33 Swaim, Jillian JR-3 Salisbury 20:07.26 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
34 Kirkman, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 20:09.75 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
35 Cardone, Danielle SR-4 Messiah 20:10.77 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 20:11.10 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
37 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 20:11.60 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
38 Itterly, Justine JR-3 Elizabethtown 20:14.33 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 20:27.01 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
40 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 20:27.95 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
41 Taylor, Jessie FR-1 Geneva 20:29.74 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
42 Eck, Emily JR-3 Susquehanna 20:31.35 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
43 McCurry, Sarah JR-3 Frostburg State 20:33.20 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
44 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 20:40.09 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
45 Lindvall, Freya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20:46.44 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
46 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:50.02 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
47 Prothero, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 20:51.21 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
48 Davenport, Elise SO-2 Messiah 21:02.49 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
49 Mayer, Katie Mac JR-3 Susquehanna 21:21.36 # 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
50 Bishop, Ally SR-4 Messiah 21:27.09 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.15 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 8.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
3 Freeman, Javonte' SO-2 Wesley 8.41 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
4 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 8.53 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
5 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Atcavage, Ryan SO-2 Marywood 8.70 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
7 Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 8.74 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
8 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.83 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
8 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.83 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
10 Gahomera, Shammah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.86 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
11 Boussouf, Elias FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.89 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 8.90 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Bosworth, Derek JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.93 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Anderson, Dalton SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.98 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.98 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
16 Eppley, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 9.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Cephas, Nicholas JR-3 Moravian 9.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
18 Gardner, Brenden SO-2 Juniata 9.02 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 9.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
20 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 9.10 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
21 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 9.11 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
22 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 9.12 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
22 Schueler, Charlie FR-1 Salisbury 9.12 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
24 Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 9.16 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
25 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 9.19 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
26 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.22 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
27 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 9.23 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Frostburg State 9.23 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
27 Barksdale, Christopher FR-1 Frostburg State 9.23 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 9.24 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
31 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.25 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
32 Dunklin, Justin FR-1 Frostburg State 9.38 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
33 Frazier, Jacob FR-1 Keystone 9.39 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Curtiss, James FR-1 Albright 9.43 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
35 Rhinehart, Joel FR-1 Messiah 9.44 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
36 Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.45 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
37 Schwab, James SO-2 Frostburg State 9.46 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
38 Ramirez, Marco JR-3 Salisbury 9.54 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
38 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 9.54 (55) LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
40 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.55 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
41 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.57 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
42 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 9.60 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
43 Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.61 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
44 Wright, Ben FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.62 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
45 Dignazio, Brian SR-4 Juniata 9.67 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
46 Kennell, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 9.68 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
47 Battle, Woodrow SR-4 Moravian 9.69 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
47 Simmers, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 9.69 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
49 Forster, Bradley SR-4 Frostburg State 9.78 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
50 Neu, Zachary FR-1 Grove City 9.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 9.16 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.22 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9.29 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 9.41 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.48 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.52 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Schooler, Amari SR-4 Moravian 9.61 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
8 McMinn, Abby SR-4 Messiah 9.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Wesley 9.67 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
10 Kennedy, Kelsie JR-3 Messiah 9.68 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
11 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.69 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Younger, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 9.70 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 9.70 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
14 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.75 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Osman, Anna SR-4 Moravian 9.77 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
16 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern 9.82 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
17 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 9.83 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
18 Oberholtzer, Tess JR-3 Haverford 9.86 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Lopez, Tatiana SO-2 Moravian 9.89 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Lehman, Sarah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.90 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Brigman, Emily JR-3 Alfred State 9.93 Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Sy, Yaye' FR-1 Salisbury 9.93 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
23 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 9.95 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
24 Naldrett, Kelsie FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
24 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 10.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
26 Hall, Charity FR-1 Thiel 10.01 Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
27 Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 10.02 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Thomas, Shaniel JR-3 Wesley 10.06 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Fair, Katherine SO-2 Waynesburg 10.13 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Apple , Mackenize SR-4 Susquehanna 10.14 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.14 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Gladden, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 10.15 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
33 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 10.19 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
34 Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 10.23 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
35 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 10.27 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
36 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 10.29 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
37 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 10.30 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
38 Cole, Cathryn SO-2 Moravian 10.31 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
38 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.31 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
40 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.33 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
40 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
42 Cuomo, Rosie FR-1 Ursinus 10.34 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 10.35 Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
44 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 10.37 (55) Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
44 Samuels, Jay'Kayla JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.37 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
46 Domke, Carlee SO-2 Chatham 10.41 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
47 Bitzer, Kinsley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.43 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
47 Sly , Marissa SO-2 Alfred State 10.43 Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
49 Noonan, Chrissy SO-2 Scranton 10.47 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
49 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.47 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salisbury 3:24.25 # Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
2 Moravian 3:26.64 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Johns Hopkins 3:26.89 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Frostburg State 3:29.27 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
5 Elizabethtown 3:30.68 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
6 Eastern 3:31.98 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
7 Swarthmore 3:34.45 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
8 PSU-Harrisburg 3:35.31 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Wesley 3:36.11 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
10 Ursinus 3:36.22 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Lebanon Valley 3:36.23 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Keystone 3:37.09 # 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
13 McDaniel 3:37.49 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Franklin & Marshall 3:38.03 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
15 Stevenson 3:38.59 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Messiah 3:39.66 # Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
17 York (Pa.) 3:40.29 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Widener 3:40.42 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Gettysburg 3:40.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Susquehanna 3:40.63 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Dickinson 3:40.87 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Neumann 3:42.65 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
23 PSU-Behrend 3:42.91 # University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
24 Marywood 3:45.40 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Washington & Jefferson 3:46.05 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Misericordia 3:46.24 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Alvernia 3:49.27 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Waynesburg 3:56.11 # Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Thiel 3:59.17 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
30 Albright 3:59.91 # LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
31 Chatham 4:00.21 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
32 Delaware Valley 4:02.58 # Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 2.03m 6' 8" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.00m 6' 6.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 White, Alex JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.98m 6' 6" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 1.98m 6' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
3 Smith, Brady SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.98m 6' 6" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
6 Szenczy, Aron SR-4 Eastern 1.95m 6' 4.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 McKee, Valiant SO-2 Widener 1.95m 6' 4.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
8 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1.93m 6' 4" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
9 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Crebbin, Zachary FR-1 Ursinus 1.90m 6' 2.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Ray, Seth SO-2 Grove City 1.90m 6' 2.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1.88m 6' 2" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Dunklin, Justin FR-1 Frostburg State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Brower, Jack SR-4 Haverford 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Rogers, Graydon SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.83m 6' 0" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 1.83m 6' 0" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Johnson, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 1.83m 6' 0" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Stein, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 1.83m 6' 0" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 1.83m 6' 0" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.83m 6' 0" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
22 Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.80m 5' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Spear, James FR-1 Frostburg State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Fegely, Ivan FR-1 Alvernia 1.80m 5' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
22 Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Trax, Michael JR-3 Waynesburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Anderson, Dalton SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 O'Dell, Clay SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
22 Porter, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
31 Ruebenstahl, Andrew SR-4 Alfred State 1.79m 5' 10.5" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
32 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 1.78m 5' 10" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
32 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 1.78m 5' 10" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
32 Freije, Justin SR-4 Marywood 1.78m 5' 10" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
35 Sye, Demetrias JR-3 Geneva 1.76m 5' 9.25" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
36 Robert, Shoff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.75m 5' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Cekella, Caleb FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.75m 5' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Doherty, Sean JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Weller, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
36 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 1.75m 5' 8.75" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
41 Arehart, Ben FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.70m 5' 7" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
41 Dybas, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 1.70m 5' 7" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
41 Ennis, Peyton FR-1 Thiel 1.70m 5' 7" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
41 Sneed, Steven SR-4 Stevenson 1.70m 5' 7" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
45 Loehr, Adam FR-1 Alvernia 1.65m 5' 5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
45 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 1.65m 5' 5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
45 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 1.65m 5' 5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
45 Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 1.65m 5' 5" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
49 Berry, Tim SO-2 Alfred State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
50 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 1.68m 5' 6" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Banas, Caroline SO-2 Scranton 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 1.62m 5' 3.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
4 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.60m 5' 3" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Garriott, Kelli FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.60m 5' 3" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Howard, Colleen FR-1 Salisbury 1.60m 5' 3" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
7 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Newport, Caitlyn JR-3 Eastern 1.55m 5' 1" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Dierolf, Kaitlyn SO-2 Misericordia 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 1.50m 4' 11" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
9 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 1.50m 4' 11" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Gray, Sara JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.50m 4' 11" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
9 Attieh, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.50m 4' 11" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
9 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.50m 4' 11" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
9 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.50m 4' 11" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Engle, Hayley FR-1 Misericordia 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Gillespie, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.45m 4' 9" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
19 Eaglin, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.45m 4' 9" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Gourley, Emily FR-1 Messiah 1.45m 4' 9" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
19 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Tenneh, Pauline FR-1 Albright 1.45m 4' 9" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
19 Allen, Ivy FR-1 Waynesburg 1.45m 4' 9" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1.45m 4' 9" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 1.45m 4' 9" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
19 Noehrenberg, Alana SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.45m 4' 9" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
29 McGonigle, Meghan FR-1 Scranton 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
30 Ireland, Jill SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.42m 4' 7.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
31 Parsell, Lauren FR-1 Alfred State 1.41m 4' 7.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
32 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.40m 4' 7" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Walker, Jaelynn SO-2 Albright 1.40m 4' 7" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
32 Gladden, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 1.40m 4' 7" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Brigman, Emily JR-3 Alfred State 1.40m 4' 7" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
36 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.37m 4' 6" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
36 Clark, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 1.37m 4' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
36 Sly , Marissa SO-2 Alfred State 1.37m 4' 6" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Faloon, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.35m 4' 5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Wash, Joelle FR-1 Eastern 1.35m 4' 5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
39 Seccafico, Katie FR-1 Gettysburg 1.35m 4' 5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
42 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 1.34m 4' 4.75" Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
42 Kaminksy, Karly JR-3 Marywood 1.34m 4' 4.75" Keystone vs Marywood Dual Meet Dec 7, 2018
44 Blake, Fiona FR-1 Susquehanna 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
44 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
46 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 1.31m 4' 3.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
47 Billings, Katie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 1.30m 4' 3.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
47 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 1.30m 4' 3.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
47 Pienkos, Anna FR-1 Gettysburg 1.30m 4' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
50 Yanarella, Julia SO-2 Alfred State 1.28m 4' 2.25" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maxwell, Tim JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4.48m 14' 8.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Huang, Benjamin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.46m 14' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Atcavage, Ryan SO-2 Marywood 4.46m 14' 7.5" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
4 Dionne, Ethan SO-2 Eastern 4.35m 14' 3.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
5 Gamber, Adam JR-3 Dickinson 4.25m 13' 11.25" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
5 Goodwin, Scott SR-4 Moravian 4.25m 13' 11.25" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
7 Cox, Hunter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.18m 13' 8.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
8 Gadra, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Grimm, Kyle JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.12m 13' 6.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Flowers, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 4.10m 13' 5.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
10 Christner, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 4.10m 13' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Rzempoluch, Kacper SO-2 Dickinson 4.10m 13' 5.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Ruebenstahl, Andrew SR-4 Alfred State 4.05m 13' 3.5" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Dangrow, Elijah JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.97m 13' 0.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
14 Stebick, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.97m 13' 0.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
16 Wood, Gavin SO-2 Dickinson 3.95m 12' 11.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Brownstein, Jesse JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3.95m 12' 11.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Miller, Dawsen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.95m 12' 11.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Berry, Tim SO-2 Alfred State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Mike Kowal Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Micsky, Jonathan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Madden, Christopher SR-4 Widener 3.95m 12' 11.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Bomberger, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
23 Van Aken, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Daghestani, Islam FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.82m 12' 6.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
26 Goodspeed, Keefer FR-1 Susquehanna 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
26 Miller, Eliot JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3.80m 12' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 3.80m 12' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Joseph, Trevor SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
26 Miller, Clayton FR-1 Messiah 3.80m 12' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Schuman, Maxwell FR-1 Moravian 3.80m 12' 5.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 LaChut, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.67m 12' 0.5" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
33 Hall, Alex JR-3 Salisbury 3.66m 12' 0" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
34 Rhinehart, Joel FR-1 Messiah 3.65m 11' 11.75" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
34 Seth, Paul FR-1 Swarthmore 3.65m 11' 11.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
34 Tocket, Brandon SR-4 York (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
37 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 3.55m 11' 7.75" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
37 Snyder, Emmanuel FR-1 Chatham 3.55m 11' 7.75" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
39 Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.50m 11' 5.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
39 Foster, Azel FR-1 Eastern 3.50m 11' 5.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
39 Park, Max SO-2 Swarthmore 3.50m 11' 5.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
39 Rountree, Hayden JR-3 Eastern 3.50m 11' 5.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
43 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 3.35m 10' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
43 Keefer, Trevor FR-1 Alvernia 3.35m 10' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Sprankle, Kenyon FR-1 Ursinus 3.35m 10' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
43 Olive, Joshua SR-4 Waynesburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
43 Miller, Scott FR-1 Waynesburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
43 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
50 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 3.20m 10' 6" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gossard, Morgan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.62m 11' 10.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.51m 11' 6.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
3 Yenchik, Haley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3.45m 11' 3.75" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Dumas, Kyleigh JR-3 Salisbury 3.40m 11' 1.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
5 Cortazzo, Sophia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.35m 10' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Thompson, Jaime FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.30m 10' 10" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
7 Nye, Natalie JR-3 Elizabethtown 3.20m 10' 6" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Cope, Morgan SR-4 Ursinus 3.20m 10' 6" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Krutz, Katie JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.06m 10' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
10 Mullen, Julia SO-2 Salisbury 3.05m 10' 0" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Edmonds, Ryleigh SO-2 Susquehanna 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
10 Swartout, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Reiss, Darby SO-2 Widener 3.05m 10' 0" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Westcott, Abigail FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 3.02m 9' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
14 Strobel, Julia SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.02m 9' 10.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Deam, Karly SR-4 Elizabethtown 2.90m 9' 6.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Welchans, Hailey SO-2 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Li, Penny SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2.90m 9' 6.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Faloon, Olivia JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2.90m 9' 6.25" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
16 Tyson, Grace FR-1 Eastern 2.90m 9' 6.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
21 Gard, Miranda SO-2 Chatham 2.80m 9' 2.25" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
22 Bell, Kaitlin SO-2 Eastern 2.75m 9' 0.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Miller, Olivia SO-2 York (Pa.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Walker, Jaelynn SO-2 Albright 2.75m 9' 0.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Osborne, Kara FR-1 Salisbury 2.65m 8' 8.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
26 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.60m 8' 6.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
26 Barrett, Emma SO-2 York (Pa.) 2.60m 8' 6.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Keith, Brianna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2.55m 8' 4.25" University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
29 Collier, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 2.50m 8' 2.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
30 Machorro, Isabel FR-1 Susquehanna 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
31 Kelly, Paiton JR-3 Elizabethtown 2.44m 8' 0" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
31 Yap, Caitlin FR-1 Gettysburg 2.44m 8' 0" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
33 Traub, Karen SO-2 Misericordia 2.34m 7' 8" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Gonzales, Julie SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2.30m 7' 6.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
35 Giegold, Katelyn SO-2 Albright 2.15m 7' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
35 Cervantes, America SO-2 Messiah 2.15m 7' 0.5" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
35 Burton, Quinn FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.15m 7' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.24m 23' 9" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 7.04m 23' 1.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
3 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 6.87m 22' 6.5" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
4 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 6.84m 22' 5.25" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
4 White, Alex JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.84m 22' 5.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
6 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 6.65m 21' 10" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
8 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 6.61m 21' 8.25" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
9 Leby, Chis JR-3 Salisbury 6.60m 21' 8" Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
10 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 6.59m 21' 7.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.52m 21' 4.75" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 11, 2019
12 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 6.46m 21' 2.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
12 Stanton, Nicholas SO-2 Keystone 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Ennis, Peyton FR-1 Thiel 6.44m 21' 1.5" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
14 Speedy, Michael SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" Pioneer Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Sneed, Steven SR-4 Stevenson 6.43m 21' 1.25" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
17 Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6.40m 21' 0" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
18 Mitchell, Joshua SR-4 Stevenson 6.38m 20' 11.25" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
19 Spratt, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 6.37m 20' 10.75" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
20 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
21 Adams, Kevon JR-3 Frostburg State 6.32m 20' 9" Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
22 Myers, Eddie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.30m 20' 8" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
23 Merli, Mark SO-2 Scranton 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
23 Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 6.28m 20' 7.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
26 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 6.22m 20' 5" 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Taylor, Peter SR-4 Geneva 6.21m 20' 4.5" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
28 Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 6.20m 20' 4.25" Dickinson Duals Jan 19, 2019
29 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 Grove City 6.19m 20' 3.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
30 Robert, Shoff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.18m 20' 3.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
31 Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
31 Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 6.15m 20' 2.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
33 White, Jonathon FR-1 Susquehanna 6.13m 20' 1.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
34 Toriola, Boluwatife FR-1 Frostburg State 6.11m 20' 0.5" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
34 Longjohn, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 6.11m 20' 0.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
36 Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 6.10m 20' 0.25" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
37 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 6.09m 19' 11.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
38 Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.08m 19' 11.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
39 Howard, Malaky SO-2 Thiel 6.07m 19' 11" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
40 Otchere, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 6.03m 19' 9.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
40 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 6.03m 19' 9.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
42 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 6.02m 19' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
42 Beckford, Malik FR-1 Thiel 6.02m 19' 9" Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
44 Stauffer, Collin FR-1 Alfred State 6.01m 19' 8.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
44 Hamme, Alexander SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.01m 19' 8.75" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
46 Watson, Joshua SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
47 Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 5.99m 19' 8" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
47 Hines, Adam SO-2 Geneva 5.99m 19' 8" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
47 Braddock, Julian FR-1 Alvernia 5.99m 19' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
50 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 5.98m 19' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Hammond, Kimberly JR-3 Stevenson 5.60m 18' 4.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
3 Olewine, Jessica SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5.40m 17' 8.75" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
4 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 5.39m 17' 8.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
6 Lehman, Sarah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.36m 17' 7" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
7 Mitchell, Jordan SO-2 Stevenson 5.20m 17' 0.75" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
8 Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Wagner, Reilly SR-4 Misericordia 5.13m 16' 10" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
10 Thorpe, Martha SO-2 Moravian 5.03m 16' 6" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
11 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.99m 16' 4.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Baddick, Alexis JR-3 Misericordia 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.98m 16' 4.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.97m 16' 3.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Graver, Lindsey JR-3 Misericordia 4.95m 16' 3" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Eberly, Jenevieve SO-2 Moravian 4.95m 16' 3" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
15 Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 4.95m 16' 3" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
18 Mitchell, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.94m 16' 2.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
19 Swartzbaugh, Lydia SO-2 Geneva 4.91m 16' 1.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 Brigman, Emily JR-3 Alfred State 4.91m 16' 1.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Ziegler, Amber FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.90m 16' 1" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
22 Reed, Hannah JR-3 Messiah 4.89m 16' 0.5" LVC Indoor College Meet Jan 18, 2019
23 Olewine, Jill FR-1 Misericordia 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 4.82m 15' 9.75" Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
24 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 4.82m 15' 9.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
26 Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 4.79m 15' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
28 Chaney-Williams, Shaylin FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.78m 15' 8.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
29 Yauch, Amber SO-2 Waynesburg 4.77m 15' 7.75" Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.71m 15' 5.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
30 Grill, Natalie FR-1 Juniata 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
32 Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
32 Forsythe, Taylor JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.69m 15' 4.75" Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
34 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2019 Orange and Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2019
34 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 4.68m 15' 4.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
36 Ippolito, Christina SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.66m 15' 3.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
37 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2