February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC AARTFC PSAC NEICAAA Landmark CUNYAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII NJCAA DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
24.1.65.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Sinclair, Sean Bogle , Dikembe JR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedLIUUnattached547.49 6.958 077.3365
54.2.13.Zenny, Fredrick Dailey, Quazier Brinken, Corry SO-2FR-1FreshmanUnattachedSt. Thomas AquinasCentral Connecticut47.8452 6.980 6.958
50.3.36.Chen, Andy Aviles, Sam Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1FR-1FR-1HarcumRiderNew Horizon Track Club7.2067 66.98 367.3670
3.4.68.Wynkoop , Edgar Beasley, Jah'mere shields, deshawn JR-3FR-1SO-2Army PrepRowanHarcum547.49 877.0234 997.3398
66.5.61.Papa, Richard Cephas, Michael Miller, D'Andre FR-1SR-4JR-3Kingsborough CCRiderMonmouth7.06 667.05 37.09
59.6.52.Somoza, Michael Balthazar, Chris Cephas, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2Army PrepColumbiaMonmouth157.214 57.0517 7.13
25.7.10.shields, deshawn Aidoo, Benjamin Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1SR-4FreshmanDominican (N.Y.)RiderCentral Connecticut7.50 307.06 137.250
54.8.6.Scott, Jaren Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Sinclair, Sean FR-1FR-1FR-1Coppin StateHoly FamilyColumbia67.4332 7.06 FS
3.9.81.Kolawole, Blessing Gordon, Elizah Jack, Dominic SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasUnattached258.092 967.079 7.2067
65.10.37.Carlsen, Valor Edwards, Jamel Sanchez, Quincy SO-2FR-1SO-2McGillAlbanyMonmouth7.51 07.0881 647.590
60.11.78.Torres, JassielBrown, Dante Chen, Andy FR-1JR-3JR-3Stony BrookSt. Thomas AquinasCoppin State7.06 37.09 7.346
44.12.19.Baynes, Miyaz Smallwood, Marcquis Millien, Jarrett SO-2JR-3SO-2UMBCRiderArmy Prep7.496 47.10 57.354
25.13.38.Kaufmann, Brian Somoza, Michael Delorenzo, Hector SR-4SO-2FR-1UnattachedSacred HeartCentral Connecticut47.16 427.126 367.3670
1.13.8.Scott, Michael Matthews, Brian Sanchez, Quincy FR-1FreshmanFR-1Holy FamilyArmy PrepRider427.6395 97.128 997.3398
4.15.1.Aidoo, Benjamin Fenderson, Kenyon Orafidiya, Sunmakin SO-2FR-1SR-4ColumbiaRamapoSouthwest Sprinters TC77.96 7.13 7.74
48.16.20.Matthews, Brian Adedokun, Azeez Scott, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMonmouthBloomfield47.8452 7.137 57.667
53.17.52.Hodge, Marvin Dixon, Jowell Adams, Brandon SO-2JR-3SR-4LafayetteAlbanyHarcum057.748 7.131 7.1585
33.18.27.Sylla, Yamoussa canada, tyrese Kaufmann, Brian JR-3FreshmanSO-2Stony BrookHarcumLafayette077.3365 7.1585 877.0234
56.19.36.Luctamar, Josias Vincent, Denilson Gordon, Elizah JR-3SO-2FreshmanNew Horizon Track ClubBloomfieldRider258.092 7.153 6.980
9.20.25.McFadden, Marcus Nelson, Taje Orafidiya, Sunmakin FreshmanSO-2FreshmanDominican (N.Y.)Stony BrookLafayette7.74 807.1553 7.21
69.21.81.Walker, Evan Edoukou, Emmanuel Moser, Lukas FR-1JR-3JR-3Dominican (N.Y.)King's (Pa.)Coppin State7.61 47.16 517.8238
38.22.3.Cephas, Michael Julien, Jean Poquette, Trey FR-1JR-3SO-2Army PrepBloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)FS 77.1664 427.126
1.23. Papa, Richard Martin, Kamden Orafidiya, Sunmakin FR-1FR-1SO-2LehighNYUKingsborough CC6.980 817.1860 37.4806
39.24.82.Ramos, Sebastian Anderson, Devin Rhoden, Romaine SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderRiderDominican (N.Y.)307.06 7.183 517.8238
55.25.65.Adedokun, Azeez Zosulis, Jake Suarez, Dariel FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderMonmouthMonmouth6.980 27.180 007.21
46.25.68.Cephas, Michael Harper Jr, Daniel Hall, DaRon FR-1FreshmanSO-2AlbanyUnattachedSacred Heart667.05 7.180 6.980
49.27.39.Scott, Michael Rhoden, Romaine Orafidiya, Sunmakin JR-3SO-2FR-1RamapoMonmouthLehigh997.3398 7.19 7.346
76.28.76.Fenderson, Kenyon Kaufmann, Brian Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego SR-4JR-3FR-1VermontLafayetteAlbany317.4993 7.2067 FS
29.29.39.Dailey, Quazier Zawaski, Matthew Gordon, Elizah SO-2FR-1SophomoreRowanSacred HeartArmy Prep7.180 47.216 97.354
13.30.65.Smallwood, Marcquis Millien, Jarrett Kolawole, Blessing SO-2SO-2SO-2RiderSt. Thomas AquinasCentral Connecticut7.2067 157.214 7.3295
70.31.25.McFadden, Marcus Baynes, Miyaz Johnson , Morris SO-2FR-1JR-3AlbanyWagnerCentral Connecticut7.21 7.21 547.49
19.32.42.Vincent, Denilson Scott, Jaren McDaniel, John JR-3JR-3SO-2Coppin StateSt. Thomas AquinasHoly Family7.2067 007.21 157.214
72.33.21.Chen, Andy Owens, John Vincent, Denilson SO-2SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCRowanRowan97.354 7.21 7.61
2.34.41.McFadden, Marcus Zenny, Fredrick mclendon, kyle  FR-1SR-4RowanStony BrookRider6.980 207.223 367.3670
77.35.5.Zosulis, Jake Brunson, Brandon Gavrilescu, EugeneSR-4JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRamapoWagner7.183 137.250 427.6395
32.36.32.Kolawole, Blessing Mullings, Dornell Hudson, Heyward SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasManhattanvilleNYU97.128 7.2605 137.250
13.37.38.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Pratcher, Alex Aviles, Sam FR-1FR-1JR-3Dominican (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutLIU427.126 157.26 7.2067
4.38.55.Zenny, Fredrick Olojo, John Parkes, Oneil JR-3SO-2SO-2UMBCUMBCWagner517.8238 7.3295 7.37
 39. Walker, Evan Wynkoop , Edgar Ramos, Sebastian SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasCentral ConnecticutArmy Prep7.2605 077.3365 258.092
60.39.19.Torres, JassielMitchell, Lavonno Delorenzo, Hector FreshmanFR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas AquinasManhattanville7.3425 867.33 7.153
67.41.34.Scott, Michael Walker, Evan Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2SR-4SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutRider987.33 987.33 7.51
11.42.74.Johnson , Morris Dumay, Pearce Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego SR-4SophomoreFR-1HarcumMcGillWagner57.667 997.3398 37.4806
77.43.47.Kolawole, Blessing Poquette, Trey Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontVermontSt. Thomas Aquinas057.748 027.33 77.96
67.44.13.Scott, Michael Brinken, Corry Aviles, Sam  SO-2SO-2NYUSacred HeartAdelphi7.153 7.346 207.223
67.45.35.Wissman, Sean Hodge, Marvin Sanchez, Quincy FR-1SO-2FR-1LehighAdelphiNYU017.56 7.3425 7.180
60.46.82.Baynes, Miyaz Thenga, Trevor Martin, Kamden FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasLehighFarmingdale St.427.6395 7.3436 27.180
60.47.29.Aidoo, Benjamin Tapera, Samuel Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1JR-3SO-2Army PrepLehighNYU7.346 87.343 77.1664
23.48.42.Gavrilescu, VincentSanchez, Quincy Wynkoop , Edgar FR-1SR-4JuniorAlbanyCentral ConnecticutRowan7.3436 07.3526 207.223
65.49.1.Aidoo, Benjamin Adams, Brandon Brinken, Corry FR-1SO-2SeniorFarmingdale St.Dominican (N.Y.)King's (Pa.)97.128 57.354 647.590
33.50.69.Balthazar, Chris McFadden, Marcus mclendon, kyle FreshmanFR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutAlbanySouthwest Sprinters TC7.183 97.354 007.21
54.51.16.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego mclendon, kyle JR-3SophomoreFR-1MonmouthMcGillCentral Connecticut317.4993 597.361 7.3295
19.52.34.Gordon, Elizah Scott, Michael Julien, Jean FR-1SR-4SR-4New Horizon Track ClubCoppin StateSt. Thomas Aquinas87.65 367.3670 57.354
76.53.18.Viola, Michael Torres, JassielJack, Dominic JR-3 FR-1RamapoSouthwest Sprinters TCAlbany37.4806 7.3758 7.3436
54.54.46.Sinclair, Sean Ramos, Sebastian Zenny, Fredrick JR-3SO-2FreshmanNYUStony BrookRider57.0517 7.37 37.09
78.55.42.Kolawole, Blessing Luctamar, Josias Carlsen, Valor SO-2SO-2SO-2BloomfieldStony BrookSouthwest Sprinters TC057.748 617.4155 7.51
7.56.64.Carlsen, Valor Pierrette, Lowell Adedokun, Azeez FR-1SO-2FreshmanAlbanyDominican (N.Y.)Kingsborough CC317.4993 107.42 7.180
68.57.44.Nelson, Taje Moser, Lukas Julien, Jean SO-2FR-1FreshmanCoppin StateSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas7.153 67.4332 37.09
1.58.48.Gibbons, Hunter Orafidiya, Sunmakin shields, deshawn FR-1SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutNYUAlbany7.180 37.4806 7.183
58.59. Gavrilescu, EugeneBogle , Dikembe Baynes, Miyaz FR-1JuniorSeniorSt. Thomas AquinasUnattachedNYU97.128 7.4886 97.354
15.60.15.Scott, Michael Hall, DaRon Poquette, Trey SO-2FR-1JR-3Stony BrookNYUAlbany997.3398 7.496 007.21
3.61.75.Bogle , Dikembe Suarez, Dariel Matthews, Brian SO-2FR-1SO-2Southwest Sprinters TCDominican (N.Y.)Manhattanville7.2605 317.4993 057.748
59.62.44.Balthazar, Chris Wissman, Sean Kaufmann, Brian SR-4SO-2SO-2RiderUMBCStony Brook877.0234 547.49 57.354
13.63.62.Gordon, Elizah mclendon, kyle Sanchez, Quincy FR-1FR-1SO-2Stony BrookHarcumRowan37.4806 7.50 7.131
38.64.19.Kahiga, Willie Thompson, Brock Dailey, Quazier FR-1SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutColumbiaHarcum7.51 7.50 667.05
32.65.45.Carlsen, Valor Philistin, Mich Brown, Dante  SR-4JR-3Sacred HeartSt. Thomas AquinasMcGill667.05 7.51 817.1860
28.66.57.Kaufmann, Brian Viola, Michael canada, tyrese FR-1SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.Rider7.131 017.56 6.958
3.67.45.Hudson, Heyward shields, deshawn Sanchez, Quincy FR-1FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartHarcumRider427.6395 647.590 7.131
 68.9.Adams, Brandon Papa, Richard Matthews, Brian JR-3FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutBloomfield057.748 977.60 97.354
10.69.69.Somoza, Michael Johnson , Morris Thompson, Brock SophomoreFR-1JR-3RiderFarmingdale St.St. Thomas Aquinas7.3758 7.61 7.2067
44.70.78.Balthazar, Chris Gibbons, Hunter Cephas, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1AdelphiFarmingdale St.Bloomfield207.223 427.6395 7.19
4.71.28.Adams, Brandon Carlsen, Valor Moser, Lukas FR-1FreshmanSO-2Army PrepArmy PrepRider137.250 87.65 7.37
43.72.71.Baynes, Miyaz Parkes, Oneil Delorenzo, Hector SophomoreFR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutKingsborough CCSouthwest Sprinters TC867.33 57.667 7.50
70.72.47.Sanchez, Quincy Chen, Andy Matthews, Brian FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasNYITSt. Thomas Aquinas547.49 57.66 817.7237
76.74.24.Sanchez, Quincy Kahiga, Willie Torres, JassielFR-1Freshman McGillArmy PrepSt. Thomas Aquinas077.3365 817.7237 057.748
32.75.50.Dumay, Pearce Gavrilescu, EugeneBalthazar, Chris FR-1 JR-3UnattachedUnattachedUMBC157.26 77.742 47.8452
70.76.62.Luctamar, Josias Hudson, Heyward Gordon, Elizah JR-3FreshmanSO-2Stony BrookArmy PrepCentral Connecticut867.33 057.748 7.153
2.77.41.mclendon, kyle Sylla, Yamoussa McDaniel, John FreshmanSO-2FR-1Army PrepCoppin StateHarcum7.21 7.74 317.4993
4.78.15.Zawaski, Matthew Gavrilescu, VincentSinclair, Sean SO-2 FR-1St. Thomas AquinasUnattachedMonmouth27.180 517.8238 37.09
22.79.37.Zawaski, Matthew Delorenzo, Hector Vincent, Denilson FR-1FR-1FreshmanStony BrookDominican (N.Y.)Unattached157.26 47.8452 817.1860
66.80.11.Mullings, Dornell McDaniel, John Sinclair, Sean FR-1FreshmanSR-4UMBCArmy PrepHarcum307.06 77.96 87.343
12.81.30.Suarez, Dariel Jack, Dominic Zenny, Fredrick JR-3FR-1FR-1Army PrepAlbanySt. Thomas Aquinas87.65 7.9795 987.33
54.82.65.Julien, Jean Kolawole, Blessing Beasley, Jah'mere SO-2SeniorFR-1Stony BrookNew Horizon Track ClubMcGill77.742 258.092 027.33
24. 21.Somoza, Michael Miller, D'Andre Edwards, Jamel SO-2SO-2 Army PrepBloomfieldSt. Thomas Aquinas6.958 FS 7.3758
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.1.8.Cephas, Michael Brown, Dante Sinclair, Sean Sinclair, Sean SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1RiderRiderLIURider7.069497.068966.95 7.058
3.6.3.20.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Nelson, Taje Aviles, Sam Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Holy FamilyHoly FamilyRiderHoly Family966.95 7.058206.982 497.068
20.11.5.20.Cephas, Michael Aidoo, Benjamin Cephas, Michael Aviles, Sam SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2RiderLIURiderLIU7.0697.0587.05867.058
8.1.6.20.Aidoo, Benjamin Cephas, Michael Balthazar, Chris Nelson, Taje FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4RiderRiderColumbiaStony Brook497.0687.0587.0587.0586
5.20.7.8.Sinclair, Sean Sinclair, Sean Aidoo, Benjamin Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2LIULIURiderLIU966.95 7.0697.069497.068
8.1.8.5.Aidoo, Benjamin Brown, Dante Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasHoly FamilyLIU7.05867.058497.068497.068
1.20.11.8.Brown, Dante Aidoo, Benjamin Brown, Dante Balthazar, Chris SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasColumbiaSt. Thomas AquinasColumbia7.058387.157.09187.069
8.1.20.8.Brown, Dante Aidoo, Benjamin Nelson, Taje Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1LIULIUStony BrookRider7.069497.068387.15387.15
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.17.Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1FR-1RowanMonmouth7.02 7.02
9.4.Gordon, Elizah Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasBloomfield357.07907.3435
16.4.Adedokun, Azeez Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1JR-3MonmouthBloomfield717.130907.3435
17.17.Dixon, Jowell Tapera, Samuel JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbany87.13947.213
21.9.Edoukou, Emmanuel Baynes, Miyaz JR-3JR-3King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)7.1647.213
31.16.Baynes, Miyaz Gordon, Elizah FR-1FR-1WagnerRowan47.2137.02
47.17.Tapera, Samuel Adedokun, Azeez JR-3FR-1LehighSt. Thomas Aquinas907.34357.16
 17.Miller, D'Andre Tapera, Samuel SO-2FR-1BloomfieldWagnerFS357.07
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
82.25.13.12.12.Somoza, Michael Zosulis, Jake Somoza, Michael Smallwood, Marcquis Martin, Kamden SeniorSO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1MonmouthMonmouthNew Horizon Track ClubRiderSacred Heart7.12257.10758.099057.10757.107
23.13.12.13.13.Kolawole, Blessing Smallwood, Marcquis Smallwood, Marcquis Somoza, Michael Smallwood, Marcquis SeniorJR-3SeniorSO-2SeniorNew Horizon Track ClubSacred HeartNYUSacred HeartRider897.18357.1077.1860 7.12257.107
12.82.12.23.82.Zosulis, Jake Martin, Kamden Smallwood, Marcquis Martin, Kamden Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorSacred HeartRiderRiderNYUNew Horizon Track Club57.1077.12257.1077.1860 57.107
13.25.13.25.13.Smallwood, Marcquis Martin, Kamden Somoza, Michael Zosulis, Jake Somoza, Michael SeniorSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Sacred HeartNYUMonmouthMonmouthMonmouth7.1227.12257.107897.1837.1860
13.25.23.82.12.Somoza, Michael Smallwood, Marcquis Zosulis, Jake Kolawole, Blessing Martin, Kamden SO-2SO-2JR-3SeniorJR-3New Horizon Track ClubNew Horizon Track ClubNYUNew Horizon Track ClubSacred Heart57.107897.183897.18358.099057.107
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.52.52.62.18.62.canada, tyrese Kaufmann, Brian Scott, Michael Olojo, John Harper Jr, Daniel Scott, Michael FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2HarcumUMBCHarcumUnattachedCoppin StateVermont7.1507.21907.337507.219527.18497.15
25.38.25.38.62.52.Harper Jr, Daniel Zawaski, Matthew Kaufmann, Brian Zawaski, Matthew Zawaski, Matthew Zawaski, Matthew FreshmanSO-2SO-2FreshmanSR-4FreshmanUnattachedUMBCUMBCSacred HeartVermontSacred Heart527.18497.1507.337507.33757.36887.20
28.25.28.28.43.29.Kaufmann, Brian Zawaski, Matthew Scott, Michael Kaufmann, Brian Poquette, Trey Olojo, John JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4LafayetteSacred HeartUnattachedVermontUnattachedUnattached887.2007.3375887.207.157.1507.219
29.28.52.38.52.62.Zawaski, Matthew Poquette, Trey Poquette, Trey Harper Jr, Daniel Kaufmann, Brian Poquette, Trey FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2Sacred HeartLafayetteLafayetteUMBCLafayetteUMBC07.219887.207.3237.323527.1849887.20
38.18.52.52.18.18.Olojo, John Poquette, Trey Scott, Michael Olojo, John Scott, Michael Zawaski, Matthew SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1JR-3SR-4UMBCUMBCUnattachedSacred HeartHarcumCoppin State7.3237.323887.207.323527.18497.323
43.25.28.18.28.52.Poquette, Trey Kaufmann, Brian Scott, Michael Olojo, John Kaufmann, Brian Poquette, Trey FR-1SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanVermontSacred HeartUMBCUnattachedSacred HeartVermont07.33757.32307.4974887.207.157.15
52.38.43.43.28.29.Scott, Michael Zawaski, Matthew Kaufmann, Brian Olojo, John Olojo, John canada, tyrese SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Coppin StateUnattachedVermontUnattachedUnattachedUMBC7.367.3237.1507.21907.219527.1849
62.38.62.29.29.29.Wissman, Sean Olojo, John canada, tyrese Kaufmann, Brian canada, tyrese Poquette, Trey SO-2SR-4SO-2FreshmanJR-3FR-1UMBCCoppin StateVermontUnattachedHarcumUMBC07.497407.2197.36527.18497.32307.219
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.36.Vincent, Denilson Parkes, Oneil SO-2FR-1BloomfieldRider7.157.33
24.34.Anderson, Devin Vincent, Denilson FR-1SophomoreRiderMcGill37.187.15
34.72.Zenny, Fredrick Vincent, Denilson FR-1FR-1Stony BrookManhattanville87.226237.18
36.34.Mullings, Dornell Parkes, Oneil FR-1FR-1ManhattanvilleManhattanville247.2637.331
39.19.Wynkoop , Edgar Anderson, Devin FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutKingsborough CC7.33187.66
42.36.Dumay, Pearce Vincent, Denilson SophomoreSO-2McGillManhattanville7.337.331
64.64.Thompson, Brock Anderson, Devin SR-4SophomoreColumbiaMcGill017.5067.33
72.36.Parkes, Oneil Dumay, Pearce FR-1FR-1Kingsborough CCMcGill87.667.331
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
53.37.63.51.37.77.shields, deshawn shields, deshawn Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Pratcher, Alex Pratcher, Alex Pratcher, Alex SR-4SR-4 FR-1FR-1SO-2HarcumCoppin StateSouthwest Sprinters TCStony BrookCentral ConnecticutStony Brook67.334187.36187.36187.3697.263837.378
53.37.51.63.41.63.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego mclendon, kyle Ramos, Sebastian Walker, Evan Walker, Evan Pratcher, Alex SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4 Southwest Sprinters TCMcGillHarcumCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutSouthwest Sprinters TC87.5993497.370597.263187.3667.334497.3705
54.54.37.41.51.67.mclendon, kyle Torres, JassielWalker, Evan shields, deshawn Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Pratcher, Alex  SO-2FR-1SR-4Sophomore HarcumCentral ConnecticutHarcumStony BrookMcGillCoppin State497.370567.33487.5993837.378187.367.7466
54.67.53.67.53.53.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Walker, Evan mclendon, kyle Pratcher, Alex Torres, JassielRamos, Sebastian SR-4FR-1SO-2   Southwest Sprinters TCStony BrookCentral ConnecticutHarcumSouthwest Sprinters TCCentral Connecticut497.370517.50497.3705837.378497.370517.50
54.41.63.41.54.37.Ramos, Sebastian Ramos, Sebastian Ramos, Sebastian Sylla, Yamoussa Ramos, Sebastian shields, deshawn FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFR-1SO-2FR-1Southwest Sprinters TCCoppin StateStony BrookCentral ConnecticutStony BrookCentral Connecticut17.50497.3705497.370567.334837.37867.334
37.67.51.37.63.41.shields, deshawn Walker, Evan mclendon, kyle Sylla, Yamoussa mclendon, kyle Sylla, Yamoussa  FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southwest Sprinters TCCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutHarcumCentral Connecticut7.7466497.370597.263497.370517.5087.5993
54.54.41.67.67.77.mclendon, kyle Ramos, Sebastian Torres, JassielRamos, Sebastian shields, deshawn Sylla, Yamoussa FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMcGillSouthwest Sprinters TCHarcumCentral Connecticut837.378187.36187.3697.26387.599367.334
67.54.63.54.77.37.Pratcher, Alex Pratcher, Alex Walker, Evan Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Sylla, Yamoussa mclendon, kyle FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutMcGillCentral ConnecticutStony BrookCoppin StateCentral Connecticut67.334837.3787.746687.59937.746667.334
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.58.27.Julien, Jean Thenga, Trevor Rhoden, Romaine JR-3SO-2SO-2BloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)Bloomfield217.162017.21007.42
27.58.27.Rhoden, Romaine Thenga, Trevor Thenga, Trevor SO-2SO-2SO-2MonmouthLehighDominican (N.Y.)77.197.41077.19
33.22.27.Owens, John Adams, Brandon Luctamar, Josias SO-2SO-2SO-2RowanDominican (N.Y.)Bloomfield017.21217.162017.21
46.58.33.Thenga, Trevor Rhoden, Romaine Luctamar, Josias SO-2SO-2SO-2LehighDominican (N.Y.)Stony Brook67.34007.42307.486
49.33.56.Adams, Brandon Adams, Brandon Rhoden, Romaine SO-2SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)BloomfieldLehigh7.3505217.1627.410
55.56.56.Luctamar, Josias Luctamar, Josias Thenga, Trevor SO-2SO-2JR-3Stony BrookStony BrookRowan7.410017.21307.486
56.55.58.Pierrette, Lowell Owens, John Luctamar, Josias SO-2SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)MonmouthLehigh007.42007.427.410
58.46.49.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Orafidiya, Sunmakin Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2SO-2NYUDominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)307.486007.42017.21
60 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
45.60.81.45.78.Gavrilescu, VincentJack, Dominic Hodge, Marvin Hodge, Marvin Gavrilescu, Eugene FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiUnattachedAdelphiAdelphiAdelphi7.9707.97097.7477.34237.970
45.60.81.60.81.Hall, DaRon Suarez, Dariel Hall, DaRon Hall, DaRon Gavrilescu, EugeneFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbanyNYUAdelphiNYUUnattached7.342357.4947.342347.491447.822
78.81.45.61.75.Hodge, Marvin Hall, DaRon Hall, DaRon Suarez, Dariel Jack, Dominic SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2AdelphiUnattachedDominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)Unattached47.8227.342357.49457.4947.970
45.45.61.75.61.Gavrilescu, VincentJack, Dominic Suarez, Dariel Gavrilescu, EugeneSuarez, Dariel  FR-1FR-1 SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached57.4947.342347.82297.74747.822
78.61.60.78.61.Suarez, Dariel Gavrilescu, EugeneGavrilescu, VincentGavrilescu, VincentJack, Dominic SO-2FR-1  FR-1AlbanyAlbanyNYUUnattachedNYU47.491447.82247.82247.8227.3423
75.60.75.81.60.Hall, DaRon Suarez, Dariel Hodge, Marvin Jack, Dominic Hall, DaRon SO-2 FR-1FR-1 UnattachedAlbanyNYUAlbanyNYU47.8227.34237.9707.9707.970
60 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
70.15.69.70.Viola, Michael Fenderson, Kenyon Papa, Richard Sanchez, Quincy SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4RamapoRamapoFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.17.34317.1320 67.350677.610
70.35.70.69.Viola, Michael Brunson, Brandon Sanchez, Quincy Gibbons, Hunter SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutRamapoCentral ConnecticutFarmingdale St.77.56807.25 67.350667.3506
68.44.35.70.Brunson, Brandon Brinken, Corry Gibbons, Hunter Gibbons, Hunter FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Central ConnecticutSacred HeartSacred HeartCentral Connecticut77.61017.343167.350637.60
35.48.69.70.Johnson , Morris Sanchez, Quincy Papa, Richard Brunson, Brandon SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Farmingdale St.Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutFarmingdale St.77.61067.350637.6017.3431
68.66.44.35.Brunson, Brandon Viola, Michael Johnson , Morris Papa, Richard FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.77.61077.568167.6377.610
15.68.69.15.Sanchez, Quincy Papa, Richard Brinken, Corry Brunson, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4RamapoCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut17.343137.6077.5687.1320
68.69.69.70.Johnson , Morris Johnson , Morris Fenderson, Kenyon Papa, Richard FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Sacred HeartSacred Heart7.1320 77.61077.5687.1320
48.70.15.66.Brunson, Brandon Gibbons, Hunter Brinken, Corry Viola, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RamapoFarmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.167.63167.6377.61077.610
60 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
80.57.57.59.59.Moser, Lukas Chen, Andy Moser, Lukas Carlsen, Valor Moser, Lukas FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasUnattachedArmy Prep97.7217657.8427.4366657.847.9674
76.80.59.71.80.Carlsen, Valor Chen, Andy Bogle , Dikembe Kahiga, Willie Moser, Lukas FR-1FreshmanJuniorFR-1FreshmanSt. Thomas AquinasNYITUnattachedSt. Thomas AquinasNYIT7.9674187.65207.48907.489657.84
72.76.71.74.80.Chen, Andy McDaniel, John Carlsen, Valor Chen, Andy Delorenzo, Hector FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1UnattachedDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepArmy PrepNYIT7.7477.9674187.6527.967447.6643
72.79.72.79.76.Delorenzo, Hector McDaniel, John Chen, Andy McDaniel, John Moser, Lukas FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1Army PrepArmy PrepNYITArmy PrepNYIT187.6527.74747.664307.4897.747
59.80.74.57.57.McDaniel, John Delorenzo, Hector Kahiga, Willie Moser, Lukas Delorenzo, Hector FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1St. Thomas AquinasArmy PrepArmy PrepUnattachedNYIT97.721707.48997.72177.747657.84
80.79.76.59.76.Delorenzo, Hector Chen, Andy Hudson, Heyward McDaniel, John Carlsen, Valor FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Army PrepDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepArmy PrepArmy Prep657.84187.6527.74707.4897.9674
79.76.79.79.71.Delorenzo, Hector Kahiga, Willie Delorenzo, Hector Kahiga, Willie Chen, Andy FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Army PrepArmy PrepDominican (N.Y.)Army PrepArmy Prep27.436627.4366657.847.967447.6643
71.74.80.76.74.Delorenzo, Hector Kahiga, Willie McDaniel, John Moser, Lukas Moser, Lukas FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFR-1FR-1NYITArmy PrepArmy PrepSt. Thomas AquinasDominican (N.Y.)97.721727.43667.967427.4366187.652

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Marcano, AndrePierre, Bervensky   CPTC New BalanceMonroe College (NR)26.793 36.97
2.6.Pierre, Bervensky Roberts, Giano SO-2JR-3Monroe College (NR)CPTC New Balance6.8272 56.872
3.4.Sosoo, BryanRoberts, Giano  JR-3CPTC New BalanceLIU6.821 527.0339
4.2.Shearman, Kimorie Glor, LuxonJR-3 LIUMonroe College (NR)56.872 26.793
5.7.DeRosier, PhilippePierre, Bervensky  SO-2UnattachedCPTC New Balance76.8711 26.793
6.2.Roberts, Giano Glor, LuxonSO-2SO-2Monroe College (NR)Next Level Athletic Club36.97 26.793
7.2.Glor, LuxonGlor, Luxon  Next Level Athletic ClubMonroe College (NR)527.0339 6.8272

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.26.14.Marcano, AndrePercival, Justin Casab, Lucas Beasley, Jah'mere  SO-2FR-1SR-4CPTC New BalanceSt. Thomas AquinasMonroe College (NR)elitefeats746.82 57.0785 216.998 87.088
2.17.2.18.DeRosier, PhilippeShearman, Kimorie Pratt, Julian Cephas, Michael  SeniorSR-4FR-1UnattachedSt. Thomas AquinasMonroe College (NR)St. Thomas Aquinas966.86 46.9821 87.088 7.1265
3.30.25.1.Roberts, Giano Percival, Justin Shearman, Kimorie Roberts, Giano SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)RiderNext Level Athletic ClubWagner46.86 966.86 6.9974 87.088
4.3.9.29.Pierre, Bervensky Cephas, Michael Pierre, Bervensky Marcano, AndreSO-2FR-1 JR-3Monroe College (NR)Farmingdale St.WagnerNext Level Athletic Club66.872 966.86 007.19 46.86
5.21.7.1.Shearman, Kimorie Lawrence, Rayon John, Malik Beasley, Jah'mere JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3LIUGeorgian CourtSt. Thomas AquinasNext Level Athletic Club6.8873 746.82 7.818 6.9974
6.22.7.25.Sosoo, BryanLewis, MilesPratt, Julian Wise, Darius  SO-2SO-2SR-4CPTC New BalanceRiderSt. Thomas AquinasColumbia6.90 746.82 7.1265 7.2461
7.19.22.28.Blake, Nicardo Roberts, Giano Balthazar, Chris Marcano, AndreFR-1SO-2FR-1 Monroe College (NR)UnattachedCoppin StateGeorgian Court06.9279 46.9821 947.06 006.9320
8.21.17.19.Glor, LuxonHernandez, Jahi John, Malik Pierre, Bervensky  SR-4FR-1SR-4Next Level Athletic ClubMonroe College (NR)CPTC New BalanceRider006.9320 46.86 7.818 17.0738
9.17.16.14.Sinclair, Sean Cephas, Michael Cadet, Joshua Cadet, Joshua SR-4 SeniorFR-1LIUAlbanyColumbiaLIU6.9601 07.0408 7.1265 7.2461
10.12.24.30.Percival, Justin Dailey, Quazier Shearman, Kimorie Hernandez, Jahi SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Farmingdale St.RiderMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)46.9821 7.0714 6.9974 06.9279
11.12.20.7.Dailey, Quazier Sosoo, BryanJohn, Malik John, Malik FR-1FR-1 FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRiderMonroe College (NR)Rowan6.9974 6.8873 27.02 966.86
12.4.9.18.Joseph, Miguerson Hernandez, Jahi bancroft, joseph DeRosier, PhilippeSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MonmouthRiderColumbiaRowan216.998 7.2461 66.872 746.82
13.22.5.7.Roach, Noah Balthazar, Chris Marcano, AndreWise, Darius SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Georgian CourtUNAT-Coppin StateCentral ConnecticutNext Level Athletic Club7.009 07.0408 746.82 7.12
14.3.14.9.Cephas, Michael Glor, LuxonAlleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Roberts, Giano SR-4 JR-3SR-4RiderLIUNext Level Athletic ClubUNAT-Coppin State117.0294 87.088 007.19 7.12
15.22.15.4.DeLone, Zachary Lewis, MilesCasab, Lucas Lewis, MilesFR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4LehighelitefeatsMonmouthLIU27.02 746.82 07.0408 66.872
16.4.21.21.Casab, Lucas Pierre, Bervensky Shearman, Kimorie Pratt, Julian FR-1SO-2FR-1 AlbanyColumbiaAlbanyLIU07.0408 7.2461 27.02 17.184
17.11.8.15.Cadet, Joshua Dailey, Quazier Wise, Darius Hernandez, Jahi SO-2FR-1SeniorSR-4WagnerMonroe College (NR)ColumbiaCPTC New Balance7.04 966.86 117.0294 7.818
18.24.10.11.Hernandez, Jahi DeLone, Zachary Marcano, AndreDailey, Quazier FR-1 JR-3 ColumbiaRiderelitefeatsCPTC New Balance7.0457 27.02 7.0457 27.02
19.13.21.15.Lewis, MilesBalthazar, Chris Sinclair, Sean Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo   FR-1SO-2elitefeatsSt. Thomas AquinasCPTC New BalanceUNAT-Coppin State947.06 46.86 07.0408 7.009
20.2.24.16.Aidoo, Benjamin Marcano, AndreDeRosier, PhilippeJohn, Malik SR-4SO-2 SO-2RiderHoly FamilyRiderLehigh57.0785 7.2461 947.06 7.0714
21.23.5.23.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Sosoo, BryanShearman, Kimorie Wise, Darius FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Holy FamilyCPTC New BalanceUnattachedColumbia17.0738 6.9601 7.12 007.19
22.11.2.13.Beasley, Jah'mere Pierre, Bervensky Percival, Justin Dailey, Quazier FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2RowanLIUMonmouthMonroe College (NR)7.0714 27.02 7.009 966.86
23.19.30.19.Wise, Darius Percival, Justin Gordon, Elizah Glor, LuxonJR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutRowanRiderColumbia87.088 17.0738 6.90 6.90
24.30.27.2.Balthazar, Chris Thompson, OraneCadet, Joshua Thompson, OraneFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ColumbiaMonroe College (NR)ColumbiaHoly Family7.091 07.0408 7.1265 007.19
25.9.5.27.Pratt, Julian Casab, Lucas Percival, Justin Casab, Lucas SR-4FR-1 SeniorRowanRiderSt. Thomas AquinasUNAT-Coppin State7.1265 57.0785 6.8873 947.06
26.6.10.23.John, Malik Dailey, Quazier Cadet, Joshua Lawrence, Rayon SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Coppin StateSt. Thomas AquinasRiderWagner7.12 17.0738 6.9974 006.9320
27.27.30.2.Lawrence, Rayon Lewis, MilesMarcano, AndrePratt, Julian SeniorSO-2FR-1SO-2UNAT-Coppin StateHarcumMonmouthelitefeats17.184 6.9974 87.088 46.9821
28.30.24.23.Thompson, OraneCasab, Lucas Blake, Nicardo Joseph, Miguerson  SR-4SeniorFR-1UnattachedLIUColumbiaCPTC New Balance007.19 17.0738 57.0785 966.86
29.16.26.30.Gordon, Elizah Cephas, Michael Pierre, Bervensky Roberts, Giano FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasLIUAlbanyColumbia7.2461 17.0738 7.0457 6.9601
30.16.8.27.bancroft, joseph Hernandez, Jahi Wise, Darius Thompson, OraneFR-1SO-2 FR-1HarcumFarmingdale St.MonmouthMonroe College (NR)7.818 27.02 007.19 46.86
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.26.24.23.Sosoo, BryanGordon, Elizah DeLone, Zachary John, Malik  FR-1SR-4 CPTC New BalanceCoppin StateCentral ConnecticutRowan6.906.90517.029087.1267
15.24.15.29.DeLone, Zachary Pratt, Julian Sosoo, BryanGordon, Elizah FR-1FR-1 FR-1LehighLehighelitefeatsCPTC New Balance517.029517.0297.2443517.029
19.25.23.19.Lewis, MilesBalthazar, Chris Balthazar, Chris John, Malik  FR-1  elitefeatsCentral ConnecticutRowanSt. Thomas Aquinas37.067.1290 67.09747.1290
23.29.29.23.Wise, Darius Wise, Darius John, Malik Sosoo, BryanJR-3 FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Thomas AquinasCoppin StateSt. Thomas Aquinas57.08467.0974517.029087.1267
24.26.23.6.Balthazar, Chris Pratt, Julian John, Malik Gordon, Elizah FR-1 SR-4SR-4ColumbiaRowanelitefeatselitefeats67.097457.0846.90517.029
25.19.15.26.Pratt, Julian John, Malik Gordon, Elizah Gordon, Elizah SR-4 FR-1FR-1RowanelitefeatsRowanColumbia7.1290 087.126757.08457.084
26.26.25.25.John, Malik Gordon, Elizah Pratt, Julian Gordon, Elizah SR-4FR-1 JR-3Coppin StateRowanCPTC New BalanceColumbia087.126767.09747.244337.06
29.15.26.25.Gordon, Elizah John, Malik John, Malik Lewis, MilesFR-1 JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasColumbiaCPTC New BalanceCentral Connecticut7.244367.09747.1290 087.1267
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.3.18.20.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Roberts, Giano Aidoo, Benjamin Aidoo, Benjamin  SO-2SO-2SO-2Holy FamilyMonroe College (NR)RiderMonroe College (NR)27.0722616.86 7.043637.04
18.7.18.28.Aidoo, Benjamin Blake, Nicardo Roberts, Giano Roberts, Giano SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1RiderMonroe College (NR)RiderRider706.926706.9267.043706.926
7.12.17.17.Aidoo, Benjamin Joseph, Miguerson Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Cadet, Joshua FR-1SO-2FR-1 WagnerMonmouthColumbiaRider6.996.9927.072227.0722
21.17.20.18.Thompson, OraneCadet, Joshua Joseph, Miguerson Blake, Nicardo SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MonmouthWagnerMonroe College (NR)Columbia706.926637.046.997.19
21.18.21.28.Blake, Nicardo Hernandez, Jahi Roberts, Giano Thompson, OraneSO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Holy FamilyColumbiaWagnerColumbia616.86 7.043637.04706.926
20.20.18.20.Cadet, Joshua Aidoo, Benjamin Cadet, Joshua Blake, Nicardo FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Monroe College (NR)RiderUnattachedRider27.072227.07227.073616.86
7.21.12.20.Joseph, Miguerson Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Thompson, OraneThompson, Orane FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedHoly FamilyHoly FamilyHoly Family637.047.07327.0722637.04
18.28.17.18.Aidoo, Benjamin Thompson, OraneCadet, Joshua Blake, Nicardo SR-4 FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)UnattachedUnattachedColumbia27.07227.196.996.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.8.22.5.10.Percival, Justin Glor, Luxonbancroft, joseph Shearman, Kimorie Casab, Lucas FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Next Level Athletic ClubFarmingdale St.St. Thomas AquinasLIUHarcum57.07 6.9310316.997606.886 926.98
8.11.5.8.5.Percival, Justin Percival, Justin Dailey, Quazier Glor, Luxonbancroft, joseph  FR-1FR-1 FR-1AlbanyFarmingdale St.RowanNext Level Athletic ClubSt. Thomas Aquinas606.886 316.997606.886 6.931057.07
8.16.16.10.11.Dailey, Quazier bancroft, joseph Glor, LuxonPercival, Justin Dailey, Quazier JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4 Next Level Athletic ClubNext Level Athletic ClubSt. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.Albany926.98 606.886 606.886 926.98 926.98
8.11.16.11.30.Percival, Justin Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere Dailey, Quazier Shearman, Kimorie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasFarmingdale St.St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasNext Level Athletic Club6.93107.046157.07 316.9976.9310
8.5.11.16.10.Beasley, Jah'mere Glor, LuxonCasab, Lucas Casab, Lucas Shearman, Kimorie FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1 AlbanyNext Level Athletic ClubSt. Thomas AquinasAlbanyLIU926.98 316.9976.93107.046117.81
30.11.8.22.30.Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere Percival, Justin Beasley, Jah'mere bancroft, joseph   FR-1FR-1SR-4Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.Farmingdale St.RowanSt. Thomas Aquinas17.81926.98 17.8157.07 606.886
8.8.30.30.8.Dailey, Quazier Casab, Lucas Glor, Luxonbancroft, joseph bancroft, joseph FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1 St. Thomas AquinasHarcumLIUHarcumSt. Thomas Aquinas6.9310606.886 57.07 17.816.9310
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Marcano, AndrePierre, Bervensky  SR-4CPTC New BalanceGeorgian Court6.82877.0062
2.27.DeRosier, PhilippePierre, Bervensky   UnattachedGeorgian Court86.86806.82
4.2.Pierre, Bervensky Sinclair, Sean SO-2SeniorMonroe College (NR)Rider16.8769 6.82
9.2.Sinclair, Sean Cephas, Michael SR-4 LIUMonroe College (NR)806.966 877.0062
13.4.Roach, Noah Sinclair, Sean SO-2 Georgian CourtGeorgian Court877.00627.02
14.13.Cephas, Michael Lawrence, Rayon SR-4SeniorRiderLIU7.0216.8769
27.14.Lawrence, Rayon DeRosier, PhilippeSeniorSR-4UNAT-Coppin StateMonroe College (NR)187.184806.966

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
48.1.26.Adams, Darius DeLone, Zachary Walton, Jason SO-2FR-1SO-2AdelphiLehighUNAT-Coppin State22.254 21.6946 022.3636
71.2.20.Wise, Darius Cruz III, Harmodio Cannon Jr., Michael  JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasAlbanyUMBC823.042 8421.73 223.3595
7.3.11.Zosulis, Jake Magnan, Feguy Titus, Joshua FR-1JR-3SophomoreSacred HeartSt. Francis (N.Y.)Vermont823.1330 9921.77 6423.4568
18.4.50.Edoukou, Emmanuel Traore, Cheickna Hodge, Marvin SO-2FR-1FR-1NYURamapoUNAT-Coppin State823.042 721.80 523.35
1.5.10.Wissman, Sean Lawrence, Rayon Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SR-4SeniorSO-2Stony BrookUNAT-Coppin StateKingsborough CC7923.0007 2721.8850 21.92
53.6.47.Washington, JaylandCadet, Joshua Trejos, Giovanni FR-1SO-2SO-2AlbanyWagnerVermont7622.87 1721.89 122.21
32.7.1.Olojo, John Lewis, Chrischand Joseph, Miguerson SO-2SO-2SO-2RiderLa SalleLIU23.004 21.92 8223.059
4.8.20.Pierrette, Lowell Strachn, Brain Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1SO-2JR-3Holy FamilySt. Francis (N.Y.)Columbia523.1431 721.9428 522.15
11.9.23.Barnes, Shamar Balthazar, Chris Pierrette, Lowell FR-1FR-1SO-2McGillColumbiaUMBC23.26 3022.139 22.9056
68.10.71.DeLone, Zachary Hislop, Ako Hermance, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutFairleigh DickinsonAlbany0322.3162 522.15 1721.89
14.11.71.Rivera-Sharp, Noah Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1FR-1JR-3LehighRowanStony Brook6122.5045 22.212 23.5395
25.12.37.Harper Jr, Daniel Hernandez, Jahi Strachn, Brain FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasColumbiaUMBC2423.12 122.21 22.9056
44.13.5.Pierrette, Lowell Zawaski, Matthew Traore, Cheickna SR-4FR-1SO-2VermontSacred HeartGeorgian Court223.451 922.240 23.5826
56.14.35.Velez, Nasir Jones, Jalen Miller, D'Andre FR-1SO-2SR-4ColumbiaMonmouthRider423.28 6022.24 0323.2967
65.15.39.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Pierce, Taheer Eme, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1Stony BrookUMBCHarcum22.73 22.254 721.9428
55.16.40.Pierrette, Lowell Miller, D'Andre Olojo, John SO-2SO-2FR-1UMBCBloomfieldColgate2322.9153 822.2635 022.3636
25.17.56.Olojo, John Nelson, Taje Lewis, Chrischand SO-2SO-2SO-2ColumbiaStony BrookRowan23.5395 422.285 523.35
45.18.8.Smallwood, Marcquis Smallwood, Marcquis Williams, Dawshawn SO-2JR-3JR-3La SalleRiderFairleigh Dickinson523.35 6522.301 23.07
20.19.31.Luctamar, Josias Terry, Trenson Jones, Jalen FR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedUMBCCentral Connecticut823.4374 0322.3162 7423.37
79.20.47.Adams, Darius Dailey, Quazier Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedSt. Thomas AquinasCentral Connecticut522.15 022.3636 2423.12
17.21.41.Miller, D'Andre Wise, Darius Warner, Alex SO-2JR-3SophomoreVermontCentral ConnecticutUNAT-Coppin State523.35 822.36 223.3595
2.22.56.Williams, Dawshawn Rivera-Sharp, Noah Vincent, Denilson SO-2SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCRiderStony Brook23.6079 22.38 823.1330
55.23.78.Pierrette, Lowell Cannon Jr., Michael Washington, JaylandSO-2FR-1JR-3King's (Pa.)MonmouthStony Brook3022.139 0822.423 023.2079
49.24.57.Montilus, Julian Zenny, Fredrick Hernandez, Jahi FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontStony BrookKingsborough CC22.52 22.4446 2724.1523
26.25.70.Washington, JaylandEme, Anthony Henry, Nku FR-1SO-2FR-1UMBCFairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut22.9056 6122.5045 6522.301
2.26.5.Olojo, John Hermance, Michael Hermance, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2ColumbiaAlbanyRowan22.38 22.52 722.60
8.27.75.Hammond, Geoff Roach, Noah Brinken, Corry SophomoreSO-2FR-1RiderGeorgian CourtAdelphi423.28 422.534 922.240
35.28.32.Mathieu, LucasJoseph, Miguerson Olojo, John SO-2SO-2SO-2UMBCMonmouthAlbany4723.2480 922.5768 823.4374
5.29.34.Bogle , Dikembe Liechty, Justin PEGUERO, CHRISJR-3SR-4FR-1RiderVermontUnattached7623.053 222.576 2423.12
73.30.7.Jones, Jalen Hernandez, Daniel Washington, JaylandJR-3SO-2 Stony BrookSt. Francis (N.Y.)Kingsborough CC022.3636 6722.58 0322.3162
38.31.71.Walton, Jason Butcher, Corey Miller, D'Andre JR-3SR-4FR-1ColumbiaLIUBloomfield23.45 722.60 823.4374
28.32.52.Zenny, Fredrick Boyer, Jerome Pratcher, Alex SO-2SO-2SeniorAdelphiRiderCentral Connecticut2721.8850 622.6719 721.80
50.33.14.Wissman, Sean Luctamar, Josias Knapp, Ian SO-2SO-2 Zenith Velocity ACStony BrookSt. Francis (N.Y.)7623.053 22.73 23.664
57.34.65.Zosulis, Jake Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Eme, Anthony SO-2FR-1JR-3McGillHoly FamilyMAVERIC Athletics Track Club23.18 5522.7522 4723.2480
75.35.62.Tapera, Samuel Adams, Darius Vincent, Denilson SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderUMBCColumbia22.9056 22.80 23.05
67.36.47.Montilus, Julian Tapera, Samuel Zosulis, Jake SO-2JR-3FR-1Stony BrookLehighUNAT-Coppin State223.3595 22.84 7822.8453
14.37.71.Traore, Cheickna Fenton, Daniel Lawrence, Rayon JR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedMonmouthMcGill023.2079 7822.8453 2724.1523
21.38.82.Beausil, Joshua Barnes, Shamar Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1FR-1SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)UMBCFairleigh Dickinson21.6946 3222.853 622.6719
79.39.75.Hall, Ache Joseph, Johna Cruz III, Harmodio SR-4SO-2SO-2Stony BrookColgateLafayette523.35 7622.87 8421.73
52.40.48.Nassar, Trevor Zosulis, Jake Zawaski, Matthew SR-4SO-2SO-2Stony BrookMonmouthMonmouth823.1330 3722.89 3022.139
20.41.50.Cruz III, Harmodio Thompson, OraneZosulis, Jake SO-2 FR-1UMBCUnattachedRider523.1431 22.9056 7822.8453
14.41.60.Lewis, Chrischand Montilus, Julian Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo  SR-4JR-3VermontNYUSacred Heart622.6719 722.90 022.3636
41.43.83.Beasley, Jah'mere Poquette, Trey Pierrette, Lowell SR-4FR-1SO-2ColumbiaVermontUMBC1721.89 2322.9153 22.52
70.44.29.Walton, Jason Titus, Joshua Tapera, Samuel FreshmanSO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasStony BrookMonmouth22.73 4222.961 2724.1523
71.45.28.Wise, Darius Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Chen, Jeremy FR-1SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartKingsborough CCLafayette523.35 7923.0007 4723.2480
46.46.14.Henry, Nku Arnold, Michael Eme, Anthony FR-1SO-2 BloomfieldUMBCSt. Francis (N.Y.)721.9428 23.004 7622.87
74.47.20.Henry, Nku Vincent, Denilson Jones, Jalen SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldMonmouth2724.1523 823.042 6823.2876
63.48.22.Luctamar, Josias Pratcher, Alex Jones, Jalen FR-1FR-1JR-3RiderCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut5522.7522 8223.059 3022.139
31.49.23.Gorzela, Raymond Trejos, Giovanni Eme, Anthony FR-1JR-3SR-4King's (Pa.)ColumbiaAlbany7923.0007 23.05 823.4374
1.50.1.Millien, Jarrett Nassar, Trevor Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1FR-1JR-3RiderVermontCentral Connecticut22.9056 7623.053 22.4446
36.51.50.Wise, Darius Gorzela, Raymond Rivera-Sharp, Noah SR-4SR-4JR-3Stony BrookStony BrookUMBC522.15 23.07 23.369
4.52.11.Traore, Cheickna Edoukou, Emmanuel Brinken, Corry FR-1JR-3SO-2MonmouthKing's (Pa.)Monmouth22.52 323.082 22.52
4.53.53.Wissman, Sean Hammond, Geoff Walton, Jason SO-2FR-1FR-1UMBCRowanMonmouth23.26 2423.12 0822.423
12.54.58.Traore, Cheickna Johnson, Justin Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo FR-1SR-4SO-2RiderLafayetteColumbia6423.4568 8223.121 23.45
61.55.34.Hernandez, Daniel PEGUERO, CHRISCadet, Joshua Senior SO-2VermontZenith Velocity ACMonmouth8223.121 823.1330 3222.853
46.56.69.Millien, Jarrett Pratt, Julian Hall, Ache FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Thomas AquinasRowanAlbany2423.12 23.13 522.15
13.57.71.Trejos, Giovanni Wissman, Sean Harper Jr, Daniel FreshmanSO-2SO-2MonmouthUMBCSt. Francis (N.Y.)23.07 23.142 2723.39
49.58.51.Brinken, Corry Hodge, Marvin canada, tyrese JR-3SO-2SO-2Zenith Velocity ACAdelphiSt. Francis (N.Y.)823.1330 523.1431 22.38
40.59.58.Zawaski, Matthew Millien, Jarrett Knapp, Ian  SO-2SR-4AlbanySt. Thomas AquinasStony Brook6823.2876 23.18 23.18
14.60.81.Terry, Trenson Juniper, William Traore, Cheickna JR-3JR-3FR-1LafayetteVermontSt. Francis (N.Y.)222.576 9023.19 523.1431
45.61.16.Joseph, Johna Harper Jr, Daniel Wise, Darius SeniorFreshmanFR-1HarcumUnattachedGeorgian Court3222.853 023.2079 823.4374
23.62.19.Barnes, Shamar Walton, Jason Luctamar, Josias FreshmanSO-2SO-2VermontCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)022.3636 3223.231 323.082
70.63.65.Brinken, Corry Pierrette, Lowell Jones, Jalen FR-1SO-2FR-1MonmouthDominican (N.Y.)Rider23.13 4723.2480 922.5768
65.64.44.Diagourga, Mohamed Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Olojo, John JR-3SophomoreSR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)McGillVermont8421.73 23.26 23.369
14.65.1.Titus, Joshua Ramos, Sebastian Dailey, Quazier SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Stony BrookMonmouth6022.24 6823.2876 9921.77
46.66.17.Pierce, Taheer Mitchell, Lavonno Cruz III, Harmodio SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Thomas AquinasVermont722.60 423.28 3022.139
41.67.2.Trejos, Giovanni Williams, Dawshawn Boyer, Jerome FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAlbanyMonmouth23.45 0323.2967 823.4374
67.68.3.McKenzie, Anthony Bogle , Dikembe Adams, Darius SR-4JuniorSR-4Fairleigh DickinsonUnattachedSt. Thomas Aquinas21.92 523.35 9921.77
15.69.26.Millien, Jarrett Knapp, Ian Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedGeorgian CourtStony Brook22.84 223.3595 23.142
9.70.46.Wissman, Sean Diagourga, Mohamed Cannon Jr., Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2AlbanyMonmouthRowan721.9428 23.369 323.082
41.71.52.Mathieu, LucasMathieu, LucasOgilvie, Eli FR-1 SO-2AlbanyTiger TCRamapoDNF 123.37 23.13
6.71.46.Titus, Joshua Beausil, Joshua Nassar, Trevor FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Albany722.60 7423.37 23.5395
10.73.20.Hodge, Marvin Brinken, Corry Nassar, Trevor SO-2SO-2FR-1UMBCSacred HeartCentral Connecticut23.369 2723.39 22.38
79.74.3.Hernandez, Daniel Warner, Alex canada, tyrese FR-1FR-1SO-2UMBCVermontCentral Connecticut422.534 823.4374 21.6946
81.75.1.Montilus, Julian Chen, Jeremy Mitchell, Lavonno SO-2SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtStony BrookVermont4723.2480 23.45 2322.9153
51.76.51.Hislop, Ako Hall, Ache Harper Jr, Daniel FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedLa SalleGeorgian Court23.142 223.451 6722.58
10.77.66.Hall, Ache Olojo, John Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedUMBCRider7923.0007 6423.4568 23.13
36.78.63.Ogilvie, Eli canada, tyrese Hall, Ache SO-2FreshmanFR-1LehighHarcumRider7423.37 23.5395 5522.7522
57.79.32.Smallwood, Marcquis Henry, Nku Liechty, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Coppin StateGeorgian Court522.15 4823.5523 22.254
11.80.8.Chen, Jeremy Ogilvie, Eli Lawrence, Rayon SR-4SO-2SO-2King's (Pa.)VermontUMBC2724.1523 23.5826 23.369
44.81.83.Hodge, Marvin Velez, Nasir Harper Jr, Daniel FR-1JR-3SO-2Sacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut23.004 23.6079 323.082
35.82.40.Fenton, Daniel McKenzie, Anthony Balthazar, Chris SophomoreFR-1FR-1MonmouthUMBCHoly Family7423.37 23.664 0322.3162
14.83.49.Joseph, Johna Washington, JaylandBeausil, Joshua Freshman FR-1St. Thomas AquinasMAVERIC Athletics Track ClubMcGill722.90 2724.1523 5522.7522
63. 47.Hodge, Marvin Williams, Giordano Hammond, Geoff FR-1FR-1FR-1UNAT-Coppin StateAlbanyDominican (N.Y.)22.80 DNF 2721.8850
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.7.2.3.Lewis, Chrischand Cruz III, Harmodio Cruz III, Harmodio Beasley, Jah'mere JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AlbanyRowanAlbanyLa Salle221.9285 221.9285 6021.7308 221.9285
3.11.3.11.Cruz III, Harmodio Magnan, Feguy Magnan, Feguy Cruz III, Harmodio SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3AlbanyAlbanySt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)221.9285 3921.7745 3921.7745 6021.7308
11.11.7.2.Beasley, Jah'mere Magnan, Feguy Lewis, Chrischand Beasley, Jah'mere JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)La SalleLa SalleAlbany6021.7308 22.21 221.9285 221.9285
2.3.11.7.Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere Beasley, Jah'mere Lewis, Chrischand JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2RowanLa SalleRowanSt. Francis (N.Y.)3921.7745 22.21 22.21 6021.7308
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.6.Lawrence, Rayon Thompson, OraneSeniorSO-2UNAT-Coppin StateFairleigh Dickinson721.8866921.894
6.41.Cadet, Joshua Lawrence, Rayon SO-2SeniorWagnerUnattached921.894 22.90
10.6.Hislop, Ako Hislop, Ako SO-2SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonUNAT-Coppin State0122.1528 721.8866
29.29.Liechty, Justin Hislop, Ako SR-4SR-4VermontUnattached422.5767921.894
41.5.Thompson, OraneThompson, Orane SeniorUnattachedVermont22.90422.5767
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.45.DeLone, Zachary Zenny, Fredrick FR-1SO-2LehighLehigh21.69 22.4428
8.8.Strachn, Brain DeLone, Zachary SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Lehigh921.9467 623.002
24.45.Zenny, Fredrick Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1FR-1Stony BrookKingsborough CC22.4428921.9467
45.8.Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Strachn, Brain SO-2SO-2Kingsborough CCLehigh623.00221.69
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.31.Zawaski, Matthew Poquette, Trey FR-1SR-4Sacred HeartStony Brook22.2411 22.913
17.43.Nelson, Taje Zawaski, Matthew SO-2SO-2Stony BrookStony Brook822.28722.603
21.17.Wise, Darius Zawaski, Matthew JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutVermont022.3694 22.2411
31.17.Butcher, Corey Zawaski, Matthew SR-4SR-4LIULIU722.60322.2411
43.21.Poquette, Trey Zawaski, Matthew FR-1SR-4VermontSacred Heart22.913822.28
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.70.26.Balthazar, Chris Diagourga, Mohamed Balthazar, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaAlbanyAlbany22.13 6023.36422.57
12.9.28.Hernandez, Jahi Hermance, Michael Joseph, Miguerson FR-1FR-1FR-1ColumbiaAlbanyMonmouth922.21 6023.366023.36
26.12.28.Hermance, Michael Hernandez, Jahi Hermance, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2AlbanyColumbiaColumbia822.52422.57922.21
28.26.26.Joseph, Miguerson Hermance, Michael Hernandez, Jahi SO-2SO-2FR-1MonmouthMonmouthColumbia422.57822.526023.36
70.12.9.Diagourga, Mohamed Diagourga, Mohamed Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2SO-2FR-1MonmouthMonmouthColumbia6023.36922.21 822.52
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
76.22. Juniper, William Rivera-Sharp, Noah Hall, Ache SO-2SO-2FR-1La SalleRiderRiderDNF822.38DNF
52.52.22.Hall, Ache Edoukou, Emmanuel Edoukou, Emmanuel SR-4JR-3SR-4La SalleKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)623.455123.08623.455
60.60.76.Edoukou, Emmanuel Juniper, William Rivera-Sharp, Noah JR-3JR-3SO-2King's (Pa.)VermontAlbany623.455223.19123.08
76.76.52.Hall, Ache Hall, Ache Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2SR-4SR-4AlbanyLa SalleLa Salle223.19623.455DNF
60. 76.Williams, Giordano Williams, Giordano Hall, Ache JR-3FR-1JR-3VermontAlbanyVermont623.455DNF623.455
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
39.39.15.14.23.Jones, Jalen Pierce, Taheer Smallwood, Marcquis Jones, Jalen Pierce, Taheer SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MonmouthMonmouthColgateMonmouthMonmouth22.2409 622.30722.878122.2409 1922.257
39.14.15.15.18.Jones, Jalen Smallwood, Marcquis Joseph, Johna Pierce, Taheer Jones, Jalen FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderRiderMonmouthUMBCColgate622.30722.8781622.301922.257722.4254
23.23.18.18.14.Jones, Jalen Cannon Jr., Michael Cannon Jr., Michael Smallwood, Marcquis Pierce, Taheer SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3UMBCColgateRiderRiderMonmouth22.2409 722.878122.2409 622.3022.2409
14.15.18.23.39.Joseph, Johna Jones, Jalen Jones, Jalen Cannon Jr., Michael Cannon Jr., Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1MonmouthRiderRiderMonmouthRider722.425422.2409 722.4254722.4254622.30
15.23.23.39.15.Smallwood, Marcquis Joseph, Johna Smallwood, Marcquis Joseph, Johna Cannon Jr., Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MonmouthRiderMonmouthColgateMonmouth1922.2571922.257722.4254722.87811922.257
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
33.4.33.30.Hernandez, Daniel Traore, Cheickna Nassar, Trevor Nassar, Trevor FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)RamapoStony BrookSt. Francis (N.Y.)221.80 221.80 23.05701722.58
4.30.40.33.Hernandez, Daniel Hernandez, Daniel Traore, Cheickna Zosulis, Jake FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RamapoSt. Francis (N.Y.)Georgian CourtStony Brook1722.581722.58423.3507222.7370
50.33.33.50.Knapp, Ian Luctamar, Josias Zosulis, Jake Traore, Cheickna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RamapoStony BrookVermontRamapo423.3507222.73707222.73707222.7370
4.40.33.4.Knapp, Ian Zosulis, Jake Luctamar, Josias Traore, Cheickna SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)MonmouthRamapoMonmouth221.80 5122.8910423.3507222.7370
50.50.50.4.Zosulis, Jake Nassar, Trevor Hernandez, Daniel Traore, Cheickna FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtVermontSt. Francis (N.Y.)Stony Brook423.35023.05701722.58221.80
33.69.4.50.Traore, Cheickna Knapp, Ian Traore, Cheickna Luctamar, Josias FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1VermontGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtMonmouth423.350423.35023.0570423.350
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.62.Eme, Anthony Ogilvie, Eli SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonHoly Family4222.5004222.500
34.79.Alleyne-Noriega, Renaldo Eme, Anthony FR-1FR-1Holy FamilyFairleigh Dickinson6922.755923.144
57.79.Wissman, Sean Walton, Jason SO-2SO-2UMBCHoly Family923.1444222.500
62.80.Walton, Jason Eme, Anthony SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutFairleigh Dickinson23.23823.238
79.62.Henry, Nku Walton, Jason SR-4SO-2Coppin StateCentral Connecticut23.55923.144
80.34.Ogilvie, Eli Henry, Nku SO-2SO-2VermontCentral Connecticut5923.585923.58
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.27.16.66.32.27.Miller, D'Andre Mitchell, Lavonno PEGUERO, CHRISRoach, Noah PEGUERO, CHRISBoyer, Jerome SO-2JuniorSO-2SO-2 SO-2BloomfieldBloomfieldUnattachedUnattachedGeorgian CourtSt. Thomas Aquinas1222.26523.131922.671222.26523.283823.2838
27.55.55.66.66.32.Roach, Noah Bogle , Dikembe Roach, Noah Bogle , Dikembe Miller, D'Andre Miller, D'Andre SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Georgian CourtBloomfieldUnattachedRiderGeorgian CourtRider022.538423.3523.13123.2838922.67022.53
32.55.66.16.16.32.Boyer, Jerome Bogle , Dikembe Miller, D'Andre Roach, Noah Mitchell, Lavonno Bogle , Dikembe SO-2FR-1 FR-1 SO-2RiderRiderZenith Velocity ACUnattachedZenith Velocity ACSt. Thomas Aquinas922.678423.351222.265922.671222.265922.67
55.68.66.27.68.16.PEGUERO, CHRISBoyer, Jerome Mitchell, Lavonno PEGUERO, CHRISRoach, Noah Roach, Noah  SO-2JuniorFR-1FR-1 Zenith Velocity ACGeorgian CourtBloomfieldSt. Thomas AquinasRiderBloomfield23.13123.283823.283823.28381222.265022.53
66.55.68.55.55.55.Mitchell, Lavonno PEGUERO, CHRISMiller, D'Andre Boyer, Jerome Bogle , Dikembe Roach, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1JuniorJuniorFR-1St. Thomas AquinasZenith Velocity ACGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtZenith Velocity ACRider23.2838022.53922.67022.53922.67022.53
68.32.16.16.32.55.Bogle , Dikembe Boyer, Jerome Boyer, Jerome Roach, Noah Mitchell, Lavonno Mitchell, Lavonno JuniorJuniorSO-2SO-2JuniorSO-2UnattachedRiderZenith Velocity ACGeorgian CourtBloomfieldRider8423.3523.2838922.67022.53022.5323.2838
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.67.Terry, Trenson Terry, Trenson JR-3JR-3UMBCStony Brook22.316822.843
20.36.Dailey, Quazier Chen, Jeremy FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasStony Brook9122.3623.45
36.75.Tapera, Samuel Tapera, Samuel JR-3JR-3LehighSt. Thomas Aquinas6822.84323.45
67.75.Williams, Dawshawn Dailey, Quazier JR-3JR-3AlbanyStony Brook3223.2993223.299
75.19.Chen, Jeremy Terry, Trenson SO-2JR-3Stony BrookSt. Thomas Aquinas23.4523.45
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
41.59.Montilus, Julian Warner, Alex SR-4SO-2NYUNYU5722.9073 5722.9073
44.78.Titus, Joshua Pratcher, Alex SO-2SO-2Stony BrookStony Brook3422.9623.4377
48.78.Pratcher, Alex Titus, Joshua FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutHarcum1523.0573422.96
59.59.Millien, Jarrett Titus, Joshua SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasStony Brook123.185722.9073
74.41.Warner, Alex Millien, Jarrett FR-1FR-1VermontSt. Thomas Aquinas23.43773422.96
78.41.canada, tyrese Titus, Joshua FreshmanSO-2HarcumHarcum023.53423.4377
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
37.71.Fenton, Daniel Gorzela, Raymond FR-1JR-3MonmouthTiger TC5122.84115122.8411
49.49.Trejos, Giovanni Gorzela, Raymond JR-3SR-4ColumbiaMonmouth23.055122.8411
51.54.Gorzela, Raymond Fenton, Daniel SR-4FR-1Stony BrookMonmouth3123.07823123.0782
54.51.Johnson, Justin Johnson, Justin SR-4SR-4LafayetteTiger TC1623.12223.05
71.49.Mathieu, LucasFenton, Daniel  JR-3Tiger TCTiger TC2623.37023.05
81.49.Velez, Nasir Mathieu, LucasJR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson4623.6003123.0782
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
77.38.77.Pierrette, Lowell Barnes, Shamar Beausil, Joshua SO-2FR-1SO-2UMBCUMBCSt. Francis (N.Y.)23.37622.856924.152
77.53.38.Hammond, Geoff Hammond, Geoff Pierrette, Lowell FR-1FR-1SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)RowanSt. Francis (N.Y.)23.2458023.122924.152
63.63.77.Beausil, Joshua Pierrette, Lowell Washington, JaylandFR-1SO-2SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)UMBC23.3723.2458623.45
83.71.38.Beausil, Joshua Beausil, Joshua Olojo, John SO-2SR-4SR-4UMBCSt. Francis (N.Y.)UMBC23.3723.37924.152
83.77.83.Hammond, Geoff Olojo, John Barnes, Shamar SO-2SO-2SO-2MAVERIC Athletics Track ClubUMBCDominican (N.Y.)023.122623.45622.856
63.83.38.Pierrette, Lowell Washington, JaylandHammond, Geoff SO-2 FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)MAVERIC Athletics Track ClubMAVERIC Athletics Track Club23.37924.152023.122
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
56.46.46.64.Pratt, Julian Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Arnold, Michael Arnold, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UMBCUMBCUMBCBloomfield23.2676523.13337023.007123.2676
47.47.47.46.Arnold, Michael Arnold, Michael Vincent, Denilson Arnold, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4McGillBloomfieldBloomfieldBloomfield23.26767023.007123.04823.048
46.56.56.64.Vincent, Denilson Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Pratt, Julian Pratt, Julian SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2BloomfieldRowanRowanBloomfield23.26767023.0071523.133323.048
56.64.64.46.Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego Arnold, Michael SO-2SO-2SophomoreSR-4RowanBloomfieldMcGillUMBC7023.007123.04823.2676523.1333
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
73.73.35.61.65.65.McKenzie, Anthony Adams, Darius Adams, Darius Ramos, Sebastian Brinken, Corry Hodge, Marvin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UMBCSacred HeartUMBCUMBCUnattachedAdelphi23.39323.1422.80223.143223.205223.14
35.82.58.73.58.61.Brinken, Corry Ramos, Sebastian Hodge, Marvin Adams, Darius Ramos, Sebastian Brinken, Corry FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedAdelphiAdelphiStony BrookAdelphiStony Brook22.8023223.205223.1423.39322.8025223.66
73.82.61.61.65.73.Adams, Darius Adams, Darius Harper Jr, Daniel McKenzie, Anthony Hodge, Marvin Harper Jr, Daniel SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartAdelphiUnattachedStony BrookStony BrookUMBC23.280923.28093223.20523223.20525223.6622.802
82.61.65.82.61.65.Brinken, Corry Harper Jr, Daniel Ramos, Sebastian Ramos, Sebastian Hodge, Marvin Hodge, Marvin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartUMBCStony BrookSacred HeartUMBCStony Brook5223.665223.6623.28093223.205223.39322.802
35.82.73.82.61.35.McKenzie, Anthony Hodge, Marvin Brinken, Corry Hodge, Marvin McKenzie, Anthony Brinken, Corry SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanFreshmanUMBCUnattachedSacred HeartStony BrookUnattachedUnattached23.39323.1423.3933223.20525223.663223.2052
82.73.82.61.61.73.Brinken, Corry Ramos, Sebastian McKenzie, Anthony Ramos, Sebastian Adams, Darius Ramos, Sebastian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AdelphiStony BrookUMBCAdelphiAdelphiUnattached23.39323.3935223.6623.143223.205223.393

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.72.62.69.Petit-Homme, MicaWarner, Alex Whitehurst, Tyler Mallard, Josh  SO-2FR-1FR-1Shore ACShore ACStony BrookNYU848.9074 349.5805 6250.81 1549.35
2.43.7.88.Pierre, Bervensky Whitehurst, Tyler Whitehurst, Tyler Erazo, GeorgeSO-2 JR-3FR-1Monroe College (NR)St. Thomas AquinasMcGillMonroe College (NR)9448.9571 354.297 51.794 5352.64
3.57.64.57.Adams, StefanPierre, Bervensky Thoms, Jake Cruz, Jaylen  FR-1SR-4SO-2Next Level Athletic ClubFarmingdale St.LIUSt. Thomas Aquinas49.06 4150.404 9448.9571 2457.6692
4.39.9.83.Parkinson, Jovanni Lodge, Andrew Chung, James Cruz, Jaylen Senior SR-4SO-2elitefeatsColumbiaBloomfieldBloomfield49.1156 51.536 52.65 7450.54
5.70.19.34.Opuni, Abayie DeBlieck, Dan Billings, John Corel, Thomas JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Coppin StateBloomfieldRowanGeorgian Court549.2933 7051.61 7450.54 3451.959
6.57.34.55.Oliver, Kasique James, Jawuan Charles, TerryChandrashekar, Aditya SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3LIUCoppin StateCoppin StateSacred Heart849.3151 7051.61 52.170 9652.90
7.10.2.3.Corel, Thomas Bailey, Mac Parkinson, Jovanni Rychkov, Roman SO-2 FR-1SR-4WagnerLafayetteAdelphiAdelphi1549.35 3049.89 352.544 848.9074
8.18.43.49.Erazo, GeorgeCharles, Keron Cadet, Josiah Cadet, Josiah  FR-1SO-2SR-4El SalvadorWagnerDominican (N.Y.)Holy Family3949.425 954.16 849.64 9051.13
9.57.6.38.Charles, Keron Parkinson, Jovanni Bateman, Patrick Corel, Thomas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Monroe College (NR)RiderFairleigh DickinsonNYU49.44 50.503 9251.8731 52.170
10.21.74.86.Liechty, Justin Pelletier, Nicholas McKenzie, Jordan Beausil, Joshua SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1VermontMonmouthFairleigh DickinsonColumbia349.4964 9451.64 5352.64 549.2933
11.36.30.76.Oglesby, Keion Juniper, William Cappock, Matthew St Clair, Jack JR-3JR-3 FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonNYULIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)349.5805 050.25 551.5954 2749.97
12.74.50.79.Cadet, Josiah Billings, John Chung, James Erazo, GeorgeFR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WagnerVermontRiderVermont849.64 9751.117 51.14 51.536
13.43.25.1.Abel, Patrick Soumare, Mohamed Oliver, Kasique Sanchez, Andrew FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Stony BrookDominican (N.Y.)Queensborough CCCoppin State549.742 250.63 2749.97 9652.90
14.50.27.17.DeBlieck, Dan McKenzie, Jordan Oglesby, Keion Delle, Vincent SR-4SophomoreFR-1FR-1VermontLafayetteSacred HeartSt. Francis (N.Y.)3049.89 5352.64 852.1672 9251.8731
15.87.64.60.Holmes, Brodie Devine, Daniel Patilla, Nazzim Allen, Brent SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1ColumbiaVermontHarlem Children's ZoneAdelphi2749.97 2749.97 52.3359 52.018
16.76.52.78.Jones, Jalen Vaunado, Jemal Bailey, Mac Pierce, Taheer SO-2FR-1FR-1 MonmouthNext Level Athletic ClubColumbiaBloomfield0850.01 3049.89 51.14 56.3998
17.82.45.20.Ramadia, AlexanderBeausil, Joshua Shober, Matt Gowdy, Tyler  SR-4JR-3JR-3BloomfieldColumbiaNext Level Athletic ClubTCNJ050.25 52.65 51.536 6250.81
18.35.12.52.Nassar, Trevor Patilla, Nazzim Zabih, Joshua Akande, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2VermontHarlem Children's ZoneNYITStony Brook4150.404 549.2933 849.3151 5450.936
19.71.70.52.Babcanec, Cyril Pelletier, Nicholas Bateman, Patrick Rychkov, Roman SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WagnerMonroe College (NR)RamapoSt. Thomas Aquinas2250.43 51.41 52.65 3049.89
20.58.43.79.Sanchez, Andrew Rigsbee, Bretton Liechty, Justin Augustin, Cedric FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4RamapoVermontRiderAdelphi50.503 52.65 56.3998 53.987
21.24.49.34.Green, James Cappock, Matthew Lodge, Andrew Vyapuri, Sharwin SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1RiderNYUTCNJVermont7450.54 51.1016 51.7883 51.7883
22.71.70.56.Magnan, Feguy Charles, TerryDevine, Daniel Nassar, Trevor JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasEl SalvadorWagner250.63 849.64 9251.8731 51.5954
23.8.61.11.Arnold, Michael Hernandez, Brandon Cruz, Jaylen Vyapuri, Sharwin SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1UMBCColumbiaBloomfieldCoppin State6250.81 51.17 9051.13 252.05
24.2.32.62.Warner, Alex Petit-Homme, MicaBateman, Patrick Akande, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2VermontZenith Velocity ACVermontRider850.8647 6252.3935 050.25 49.1156
25.22.25.2.Soumare, Mohamed Goode, Eryk Charles, Keron St Clair, Jack  JR-3SO-2SO-2Harlem Children's ZoneFarmingdale St.Coppin StateStony Brook450.899 954.16 7051.61 52.018
26.15.10.51.Lodge, Andrew Gupta, Saksham McKenzie, Jordan Hodge, Joshua FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4TCNJStony BrookVermontMcGill5450.936 2250.43 22:01:00.75 852.1672
27.75.59.40.McKenzie, Maraco Green, James Patilla, Nazzim Warner, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)TCNJAdelphiVermont650.981 56.3998 49.06 53.987
28.23.16.42.Juniper, William Rychkov, Roman Adams, StefanBaylor, Chris JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2VermontLafayetteAdelphiMonmouth51.1016 0351.220 9051.13 1251.6644
29.55.58.50.Pierce, Taheer Allen, Brent Jean-Jacques, Hank McKenzie, Maraco FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UMBCFairleigh DickinsonNYUNYIT9751.117 552.6589 52.0535 53.479
30.72.61.81.Laraque, Brandon McKenzie, Jordan Rychkov, Roman Vaunado, Jemal SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2BloomfieldMonroe College (NR)St. Thomas AquinasUMBC51.13 051.7751 354.297 51.14
31.53.38.26.Bove, Greg Ramadia, AlexanderJones, Niles Corel, Thomas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteNYITFarmingdale St.Monmouth9051.13 49.06 9652.90 51.536
32.24.71.6.Delle, Vincent DeBlieck, Dan Cappock, Matthew Hogan, Daniel JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1RowanUMBCRiderRutgers-Newark51.14 49.1156 53.987 849.64
33.11.16.37.Billings, John Parkinson, Jovanni Arnold, Michael Agard, Jervonne JR-3SO-2JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.)Kingsborough CCHoly FamilyShore AC8651.15 152.211 4150.404 651.731
34.21.23.27.Chandrashekar, Aditya Ingraham, Tahkwan Cadet, Josiah Thoms, Jake FR-1FR-1SR-4 TCNJShore ACHarlem Children's ZoneZenith Velocity AC51.17 852.1672 51.5954 7051.61
35.8.12.35.Mallard, Josh McClendon, Chandler McKenzie, Jordan PEGUERO, CHRISSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasHoly FamilyNYUEl Salvador7451.19 55.96 6252.3935 852.1672
36.43.6.45.Cappock, Matthew Juniper, William Laraque, Brandon Adams, StefanJR-3SR-4 SO-2Stony BrookTCNJMcGillZenith Velocity AC0351.220 8651.15 852.1672 22:01:00.75
37.5.18.87.Chung, James Hodge, Joshua Motis, Joseph Sanchez, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1ColumbiaColumbiaWagnerFairleigh Dickinson5551.320 6250.81 4150.404 5450.936
38.61.11.39.Charles, TerryAgard, Jervonne Warner, Alex Pierre, Bervensky  FR-1FR-1SO-2Zenith Velocity ACLIUGeorgian CourtStony Brook8151.36 849.64 55.96 6252.3935
39.86.81.74.Ogilvie, Eli Chandrashekar, Aditya Ramadia, AlexanderLodge, Andrew SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1VermontLIUUMBCRamapo51.41 9751.117 9051.13 954.16
40.78.87.84.Jones, Niles Petit-Homme, MicaAugustin, Cedric Monroe, Jaden FR-1 FR-1FR-1Stony BrookMonroe College (NR)NYITDominican (N.Y.)51.446 2749.97 51.446 752.2805
41.14.22.16.Ingraham, Tahkwan Rychkov, Roman Devine, Daniel Rosenthal, Jake SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4RiderUMBCNYUMonmouth51.536 50.503 954.16 0850.01
42.72.47.50.Goode, Eryk Magnan, Feguy Corel, Thomas Thoms, Jake FR-1 FR-1FR-1Coppin StateCoppin StateStony BrookMonmouth51.56 752.2805 6252.3935 352.544
43.72.84.13.St Clair, Jack Goode, Eryk Whitehurst, Tyler Goode, Eryk SR-4 FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)RowanZenith Velocity AC51.5954 8651.15 51.14 352.544
43.33.85.5.Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Soumare, Mohamed Patilla, Nazzim Gupta, Saksham SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Kingsborough CCHoly FamilyFairleigh DickinsonLIU551.5954 3949.425 552.6589 650.981
45.78.21.16.PEGUERO, CHRISSarguroh, Sufiyan Augustin, Cedric Chung, James  FR-1SR-4FR-1Zenith Velocity ACColumbiaFarmingdale St.Lafayette7051.61 2457.6692 7450.54 3451.959
46.2.86.40.Gowdy, Tyler St Clair, Jack Pelletier, Nicholas Chung, James JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderMonroe College (NR)Holy FamilyNYU9451.64 354.297 51.41 551.5954
47.60.8.33.Monroe, Jaden St Clair, Jack Bove, Greg Shober, Matt SO-2SR-4 SR-4Rutgers-NewarkHarlem Children's ZoneUMBCDominican (N.Y.)1251.6644 551.5954 852.1672 51.14
48.62.15.4.Patilla, Nazzim Ingraham, Tahkwan Green, James Abel, Patrick FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2RamapoMonmouthColumbiaKingsborough CC651.731 252.05 954.16 7450.54
49.9.7.60.Jean-Jacques, Hank PEGUERO, CHRISCadet, Josiah Devine, Daniel SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Central ConnecticutSacred HeartQueensborough CCSacred Heart051.7751 2457.6692 51.13 7450.54
50.36.70.57.Rychkov, Roman Trejos, Giovanni Bailey, Mac Akande, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4TCNJRiderVermontStony Brook51.7883 4253.329 5450.936 5352.64
51.67.79.6.Trejos, Giovanni Mallard, Josh Whitehurst, Tyler Rychkov, Roman JR-3JR-3 FR-1ColumbiaCentral ConnecticutDominican (N.Y.)UMBC51.794 0850.01 56.3998 549.742
52.25.69.77.McClendon, Chandler Gupta, Saksham Whitehurst, Tyler Parkinson, Jovanni FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Holy FamilyFarmingdale St.UMBCKingsborough CC9251.8731 22:01:00.75 849.3151 752.2805
53.6.68.29.Allen, Brent Bove, Greg Bailey, Mac Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasUMBCLIUAdelphi3451.959 51.1016 51.7883 5352.64
54.50.60.2.Devine, Daniel Pettit, William Pierce, Taheer Sanchez, Andrew SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2NYUWagnerCentral ConnecticutQueensborough CC52.018 554.58 55.96 51.7883
55.1.12.11.Baylor, Chris Ogilvie, Eli Warner, Alex Corel, Thomas SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4LafayetteMcGillSacred HeartQueensborough CC252.05 6250.81 2250.43 9051.13
56.75.41.30.Velez, Nasir Rosen, Michael Rigsbee, Bretton Henry, Nku JR-3 FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonRiderMonroe College (NR)UMBC52.0535 7051.61 52.0535 9652.90
57.53.49.86.Rosenthal, Jake Hernandez, Brandon Conaty, John Chung, James FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1AlbanyRamapoStony BrookVermont852.1672 2749.97 0850.01 050.25
58.34.40.20.Augustin, Cedric Pierce, Taheer Vyapuri, Sharwin Delle, Vincent FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Rutgers-NewarkUMBCAdelphiLIU52.170 4253.329 52.170 051.7751
59.29.80.47.Pelletier, Nicholas Jones, Jalen Oliver, Kasique Leger, Taylor SO-2 SR-4SO-2Sacred HeartRamapoSacred HeartVermont152.211 9051.13 6250.81 650.981
60.23.31.19.Agard, Jervonne Gowdy, Tyler Holmes, Brodie Liechty, Justin SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Coppin StateRutgers-NewarkRiderUMBC752.2805 53.5239 848.9074 0351.220
61.4.70.45.Shober, Matt Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Liechty, Justin Hogan, Daniel SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2MonmouthHarlem Children's ZoneVermontLafayette5152.33 2250.43 250.63 4253.329
62.1.37.55.McKenzie, Jordan Rychkov, Roman Warner, Alex Erazo, GeorgeFR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4LIUSacred HeartLafayetteWagner52.3359 551.5954 51.5954 9652.90
63.11.74.71.Zabih, Joshua Henry, Nku Abel, Patrick Oglesby, Keion FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Queensborough CCMcGillLIUFairleigh Dickinson1952.371 3049.89 3949.425 1952.371
64.23.74.21.Beausil, Joshua Holmes, Brodie Abel, Patrick Zabih, Joshua SR-4SO-2SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.)UMBCMonmouthNYIT6252.3935 352.544 549.2933 352.544
65.23.76.60.Leger, Taylor Jean-Jacques, Hank Bateman, Patrick Rosen, Michael SophomoreFR-1SO-2SR-4McGillWheaton (Mass.)St. Thomas AquinasCoppin State4952.496 51.7883 1952.371 2457.6692
66.88.36.74.Vaunado, Jemal Shober, Matt Vaunado, Jemal Agard, Jervonne JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4ColumbiaSacred HeartFarmingdale St.Fairleigh Dickinson352.544 52.018 5152.33 52.0535
67.73.40.82.Whitehurst, Tyler Laraque, Brandon Bailey, Mac Ingraham, Tahkwan SO-2FR-1FR-1 Monroe College (NR)Zenith Velocity ACBloomfieldNYU552.565 55.96 8151.36 56.09
68.21.7.81.Rigsbee, Bretton Zabih, Joshua Ogilvie, Eli Opuni, Abayie SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Holy FamilyShore ACCoppin StateMonmouth5352.64 50.503 650.981 8354.898
69.20.73.27.Cruz, Jaylen Rosen, Michael Pierre, Bervensky James, Jawuan SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Kingsborough CCKingsborough CCHoly Family552.6589 549.2933 549.742 52.018
70.60.74.39.Henry, Nku Charles, Keron Allen, Brent St Clair, Jack SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Coppin StateRutgers-NewarkVermontTCNJ52.65 3451.959 349.5805 349.5805
71.85.41.31.Akande, Daniel Chung, James Nassar, Trevor Jones, Jalen FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2NYUMonroe College (NR)VermontRowan9652.90 52.0535 849.3151 1:03.62
72.31.57.46.Hogan, Daniel Laraque, Brandon Lam, Victor Velez, Nasir SR-4SO-2SO-2 LafayetteUMBCLafayetteWagner53.0088 7451.19 49.44 352.544
73.10.64.29.Thoms, Jake Green, James Arnold, Michael Cappock, Matthew SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Georgian CourtLIUTCNJNYIT553.15 50.503 6252.3935 9652.90
74.66.62.67.Sarguroh, Sufiyan Augustin, Cedric McClendon, Chandler Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AdelphiNYITRiderNYIT4253.329 50.503 49.44 8651.15
75.41.5.9.Mensah, Peter Ramadia, AlexanderGowdy, Tyler Nassar, Trevor FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UMBCGeorgian CourtVermontVermont53.479 057.98 51.446 552.6589
76.41.66.63.Bateman, Patrick Mensah, Peter Petit-Homme, MicaChandrashekar, Aditya SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasLafayetteUMBC53.5239 250.63 0351.220 848.9074
77.53.51.69.Lam, Victor Thoms, Jake Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Holmes, Brodie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NYUSt. Thomas AquinasCoppin StateCoppin State53.987 849.3151 051.7751 552.565
78.47.81.19.Motis, Joseph Pierre, Bervensky Magnan, Feguy Akande, Daniel SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Farmingdale St.MonmouthVermontLIU954.16 51.17 1952.371 51.56
79.84.65.20.Hodge, Joshua Monroe, Jaden McClendon, Chandler McClendon, Chandler FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiStony BrookStony BrookLafayette354.297 51.446 8151.36 7450.54
80.48.34.55.James, Jawuan Billings, John Oliver, Kasique Patilla, Nazzim FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)LIUVermontHoly Family554.58 8651.15 2457.6692 6250.81
81.1.37.54.Pettit, William Whitehurst, Tyler Hernandez, Brandon Babcanec, Cyril FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Sacred HeartMonroe College (NR)ColumbiaMonroe College (NR)8354.898 49.06 56.09 650.981
82.9.66.88.Vyapuri, Sharwin McKenzie, Jordan Charles, TerryBove, Greg FR-1 SO-2SO-2UMBCFairleigh DickinsonCoppin StateSacred Heart55.96 2749.97 850.8647 3949.425
83.21.27.26.Jones, Logan Nassar, Trevor Bove, Greg Rosenthal, Jake SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1LIUMonroe College (NR)Sacred HeartMonmouth56.09 5352.64 349.5805 057.98
84.26.5.30.Bailey, Mac Gowdy, Tyler Jones, Niles Hernandez, Brandon SO-2SO-2JR-3SeniorAdelphiMonroe College (NR)Next Level Athletic ClubFarmingdale St.56.3998 9652.90 9652.90 650.981
85.58.60.43.Gupta, Saksham Green, James Whitehurst, Tyler Jean-Jacques, Hank FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4NYITMonroe College (NR)Sacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson2457.6692 53.987 554.58 6252.3935
86.28.84.27.Rosen, Michael Rosenthal, Jake Jean-Jacques, Hank PEGUERO, CHRISFR-1JR-3FR-1 NYITMonroe College (NR)AdelphiCoppin State057.98 7051.61 1952.371 1:03.62
87.1.41.73.Conaty, John Jones, Jalen Bailey, Mac Charles, Keron FR-1 FR-1JR-3NYITMonmouthMonmouthColumbia22:01:00.75 5152.33 6252.3935 050.25
88.35.8.33.Hernandez, Brandon Arnold, Michael Billings, John Hodge, Joshua FR-1FR-1 FR-1NYITNYUUMBCWheaton (Mass.)1:03.62 5352.64 552.6589 050.25
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.10.Adams, StefanLiechty, Justin  SO-2Next Level Athletic ClubVermont149.063353.4795
5.5.Opuni, Abayie Liechty, Justin JR-3FR-1Coppin StateMonroe College (NR)6849.2909149.06
8.9.Erazo, GeorgeAdams, Stefan  El SalvadorNext Level Athletic Club2749.4249.491
9.8.Charles, Keron Liechty, Justin SO-2JR-3Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)49.44612749.42
10.3.Liechty, Justin Opuni, Abayie SR-4JR-3VermontCoppin State49.491 49.491
75.5.Mensah, Peter Mensah, Peter FR-1 UMBCCoppin State3353.47953353.4795
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.4.1.1.Petit-Homme, MicaVyapuri, Sharwin Petit-Homme, MicaCorel, Thomas Corel, Thomas  SO-2FR-1SeniorSeniorShore ACUMBCLIUFairleigh Dickinsonelitefeats48.90948.90948.9091049.582048.909
4.7.7.7.11.Parkinson, Jovanni Parkinson, Jovanni Corel, Thomas Petit-Homme, MicaParkinson, Jovanni SeniorSO-2SO-2Senior elitefeatsUMBCFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonWagner0349.112249.3589955.964248.90949.3589
6.82.11.7.1.Oliver, Kasique Vyapuri, Sharwin Vyapuri, Sharwin Oglesby, Keion Oliver, Kasique SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SeniorLIUWagnerWagnerLIUShore AC49.3149.35891049.58201049.58200349.1122
7.11.82.6.6.Corel, Thomas Oglesby, Keion Oglesby, Keion Corel, Thomas Corel, Thomas SO-2 SO-2SeniorFR-1WagnerUMBCWagnerWagnerFairleigh Dickinson49.35891049.582049.358948.9090349.1122
11.4.4.6.7.Oglesby, Keion Corel, Thomas Oliver, Kasique Parkinson, Jovanni Oliver, Kasique JR-3JR-3SR-4 SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonLIUFairleigh DickinsonUMBCUMBC1049.58201049.5820955.96420349.112249.31
82.7.6.6.1.Vyapuri, Sharwin Parkinson, Jovanni Oglesby, Keion Vyapuri, Sharwin Vyapuri, Sharwin FR-1 SeniorFR-1JR-3UMBCLIUShore ACelitefeatsWagner955.964249.3149.358949.35891049.5820
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.16.83.19.21.83.Jones, Jalen Jones, Jalen Delle, Vincent Babcanec, Cyril Magnan, Feguy Green, James JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)MonmouthWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)RiderRowan51.14950.0177656.0978950.437851.1497656.0978
83.19.32.21.22.16.Delle, Vincent Babcanec, Cyril Jones, Jalen Jones, Logan Green, James Magnan, Feguy SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2LIUWagnerRiderRowanRiderRider51.149950.4378550.547656.0978950.437850.017
32.21.32.32.19.32.Babcanec, Cyril Green, James Delle, Vincent Babcanec, Cyril Jones, Logan Babcanec, Cyril JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3RiderRiderRowanSt. Francis (N.Y.)MonmouthSt. Francis (N.Y.)550.54550.547656.09787656.0978950.4378550.54
21.22.19.83.32.19.Delle, Vincent Magnan, Feguy Jones, Jalen Delle, Vincent Magnan, Feguy Green, James JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerRiderRiderLIU50.01750.63650.636550.547656.0978550.54
83.32.32.83.22.16.Babcanec, Cyril Delle, Vincent Jones, Jalen Jones, Jalen Jones, Jalen Green, James JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3RowanRowanRowanWagnerLIUWagner7656.097851.149950.4378950.4378950.43787656.0978
22.83.32.32.16.19.Jones, Logan Jones, Logan Green, James Jones, Logan Babcanec, Cyril Jones, Jalen JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3WagnerLIUWagnerLIUWagnerMonmouth50.6367656.097850.63650.01751.14951.149
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.24.13.Pierre, Bervensky Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Warner, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1Monroe College (NR)Kingsborough CCVermont6748.95 251.592450.86
12.39.13.Cadet, Josiah Cadet, Josiah Abel, Patrick FR-1FR-1SO-2WagnerStony BrookVermont49.6449251.592551.4124
13.13.43.Abel, Patrick Abel, Patrick Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1FR-1SO-2Stony BrookVermontVermont849.745849.745849.745
24.43.12.Warner, Alex Pierre, Bervensky Pierre, Bervensky FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontMonroe College (NR)Wagner450.866748.95 849.745
39.13.13.Ogilvie, Eli Abel, Patrick Abel, Patrick SO-2SO-2SO-2VermontStony BrookVermont551.412449.6449849.745
43.12.43.Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Pierre, Bervensky Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2SO-2FR-1Kingsborough CCMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)251.59249.644949.6449
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.14.38.31.15.31.DeBlieck, Dan DeBlieck, Dan Charles, TerryBove, Greg Holmes, Brodie Juniper, William SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4RiderVermontZenith Velocity ACVermontColumbiaColumbia0451.3669649.89 2951.1375051.1000451.36649.9774
38.15.38.14.14.38.DeBlieck, Dan Holmes, Brodie Juniper, William Charles, TerryBove, Greg DeBlieck, Dan SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2RiderColumbiaZenith Velocity ACVermontZenith Velocity ACVermont2951.137549.97742951.13752951.137549.97740451.366
14.28.14.38.14.38.DeBlieck, Dan Juniper, William Bove, Greg Charles, TerryIngraham, Tahkwan Juniper, William SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3LafayetteVermontVermontRiderVermontColumbia0451.366051.1000451.3660451.366051.1000451.366
15.31.28.38.28.38.Holmes, Brodie Bove, Greg Juniper, William Holmes, Brodie Charles, TerryDeBlieck, Dan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 RiderLafayetteColumbiaColumbiaColumbiaColumbia351.53052951.1375351.53052951.1375051.100351.5305
28.38.41.28.28.38.Bove, Greg Charles, TerryHolmes, Brodie Holmes, Brodie Ingraham, Tahkwan Holmes, Brodie    SR-4SO-2SO-2VermontZenith Velocity ACVermontVermontColumbiaVermont49.97740451.3660451.3669649.89 9649.89 351.5305
41.41.28.15.28.28.Juniper, William Ingraham, Tahkwan Juniper, William DeBlieck, Dan Charles, TerryIngraham, Tahkwan SO-2SO-2SR-4 SR-4 LafayetteRiderLafayetteVermontRiderVermont49.9774351.53052951.13750451.3669649.89 051.100
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
56.17.17.35.18.Nassar, Trevor Mallard, Josh Ramadia, AlexanderGoode, Eryk Nassar, Trevor  FR-1 FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasBloomfieldSt. Thomas AquinasBloomfield52.05050.4050.25050.4051.564
42.56.18.35.17.Mallard, Josh Ramadia, AlexanderNassar, Trevor Velez, Nasir Nassar, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BloomfieldBloomfieldVermontCoppin StateCoppin State51.564551.19050.4052.0551.564
35.17.35.56.35.Nassar, Trevor Nassar, Trevor Mallard, Josh Mallard, Josh Ramadia, AlexanderFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1VermontFairleigh DickinsonSt. Thomas AquinasCoppin StateVermont050.4052.05551.1951.56450.25
17.35.42.56.17.Velez, Nasir Velez, Nasir Goode, Eryk Nassar, Trevor Velez, Nasir FR-1 FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasCoppin StateCoppin StateCoppin State52.0550.2551.564551.1952.05
17.17.56.18.17.Mallard, Josh Velez, Nasir Velez, Nasir Nassar, Trevor Ramadia, AlexanderSO-2 JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas050.4052.0552.0550.2550.25
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
26.43.72.36.Lodge, Andrew Hogan, Daniel Lodge, Andrew Pelletier, Nicholas FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4TCNJWheaton (Mass.)Sacred HeartSacred Heart650.9399751.22153.0051.15
33.33.43.33.Billings, John Billings, John Hogan, Daniel Pelletier, Nicholas JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)TCNJLafayetteLafayette51.151652.211751.22151.15
36.59.33.33.Cappock, Matthew Cappock, Matthew St Clair, Jack Cappock, Matthew JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Stony BrookCentral ConnecticutLafayetteTCNJ751.22153.00650.9399751.221
43.33.72.33.St Clair, Jack Pelletier, Nicholas St Clair, Jack Billings, John SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutSacred HeartCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut851.59751.221751.22153.00
59.36.33.33.Pelletier, Nicholas Cappock, Matthew Lodge, Andrew Billings, John SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutWheaton (Mass.)Sacred Heart1652.211751.221650.939951.15
72.26.26.72.Hogan, Daniel St Clair, Jack Lodge, Andrew Pelletier, Nicholas SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2LafayetteCentral ConnecticutLafayetteStony Brook53.00851.59851.59851.59
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.23.45.Arnold, Michael Shober, Matt McKenzie, Maraco SO-2JR-3SR-4UMBCNYUNYU50.8150.8151.64
27.45.61.McKenzie, Maraco Gowdy, Tyler Shober, Matt FR-1FR-1 Monroe College (NR)MonmouthZenith Velocity AC2050.9850.81851.61
45.54.46.PEGUERO, CHRISGowdy, Tyler McKenzie, Maraco  FR-1SO-2Zenith Velocity ACMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)851.61851.612050.98
46.45.27.Gowdy, Tyler Arnold, Michael Shober, Matt JR-3SO-2SR-4RiderMonroe College (NR)NYU51.6450.815952.33
54.23.27.Devine, Daniel Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler SO-2JR-3 NYURiderMonroe College (NR)52.0132050.98851.61
61.23.46.Shober, Matt Devine, Daniel PEGUERO, CHRISSR-4SO-2SO-2MonmouthUMBC