2020 All-College Outdoor Track List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, David (DJ) FR-1 American River 10.61 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
2 Hlanguyo, Shingirai JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.73 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
3 Gibson, Jordan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.76 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
4 Asiedu-akrofi, Joshua SO-2 UC San Diego 10.89 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
5 Johnston, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10.92 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
5 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel JR-3 Whittier 10.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.4
7 Erpelding, Christopher FR-1 UC San Diego 10.93 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
8 Chestnut-Davis, Taariq SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.94 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
9 Sessions, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.96 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
10 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10.97 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
11 McCray, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 10.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
12 Megas, Cristian FR-1 Redlands 11.00 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
13 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 11.01 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
13 Jackson, Christopher SR-4 Albany State 11.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
15 Davis, Chris FR-1 Santa Monica 11.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
16 Hall, D'Andre JR-3 Columbus St. 11.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
17 Williams, De'Antae SO-2 Hartnell 11.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.9
18 Hastings, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 11.05 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
19 Anderson, Zaheem SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.06 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
19 Hariharan, Kavin JR-3 UC San Diego 11.06 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
21 Campbell, Christian FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.07 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
21 Lee, Tristan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.07 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.4
21 Ong, Nicholas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.07 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
24 Crespo, Nolan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.08 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
24 Hutchins, Eris FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.08 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.9
26 Tamkin, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.09 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
27 Harris, Elijah FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.10 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
28 Blackmon, Nate SR-4 Columbus St. 11.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
28 Ruvalcaba, Franklin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
30 Ross, Ryan SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.13 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
31 Goseer, Antwan FR-1 Albany State 11.14 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
32 Evans, Dominic FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.15 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
32 Hewing, Joshua JR-3 Augusta 11.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
34 Perkins, Marvin JR-3 Redlands 11.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
35 Trammell, Roosevelt SO-2 Columbus St. 11.20 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
36 Carlisle, Kamau FR-1 Biola 11.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
36 Jackson, Kalel FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.21 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.8
38 McCreary, Sean JR-3 Augusta 11.25 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
39 Hunter, Timothy SO-2 Hartnell 11.27 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
40 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 11.30 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
40 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.30 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
40 Walker, Andre SR-4 Augusta 11.30 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
43 Williams, Quincey FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.32 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
44 Sojico, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.33 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
44 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 11.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
44 Winding, Adam SR-4 UC San Diego 11.33 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
47 Johnson, Julian SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.34 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
48 Canty, Branden FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.35 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
48 Weimer, Jeffrey FR-1 Hartnell 11.35 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
50 Razo, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 11.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
50 Sloan, Nicholas FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.36 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.9
52 Adolphe, Jacob JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.37 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
52 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 11.37 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
52 Moses-Hillman, Hasant SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.37 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
55 Acholonu, Patrick SO-2 American River 11.38 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
55 Humphrey, Tobias FR-1 Pasadena 11.38 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
55 Nutt, Jaylen SO-2 Fresno 11.38 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.9
55 Trainer, Justus FR-1 Tuskegee 11.38 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
59 Crespo, Cameron FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.40 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
59 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 UC San Diego 11.40 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
61 Hall, Jordan SR-4 Morehouse 11.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
62 Runnells, Marcellous FR-1 Diablo Valley 11.43 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.7
63 Murray, Domanick JR-3 Redlands 11.44 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
64 Lollis, Thomas SO-2 Augusta 11.45 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
64 Robinson, Kelvin FR-1 Southwestern 11.45 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
64 Williams, David SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.45 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
67 Lowe, Jakari SO-2 Southwestern 11.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
68 Adedigba, Raphael JR-3 Fresno State 11.47 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
68 Bartone, Alexander JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.47 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
68 Cole, Kyle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.47 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
71 Hudson, Payton SR-4 Spring Hill 11.48 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
71 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.48 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
71 Robinson, Jared SR-4 Nova Southeastern 11.48 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.4
74 Haines, Austin SO-2 La Verne 11.49 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
75 Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.50 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
75 Doukakis, Luke JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.50 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
75 Fulks, Jackson FR-1 Columbus St. 11.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
75 Villacana, Mariano SO-2 Fresno 11.50 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
79 Chambers, Isaiah FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.51 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.2
80 Feingold-Gardner, Sam JR-3 Occidental 11.52 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
80 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 11.52 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
82 Limosnero, Ven FR-1 Hartnell 11.53 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
82 Rembert, Jovan JR-3 Morehouse 11.53 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
82 Shelton, Peyton FR-1 Moorpark 11.53 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
85 LaRovere, Christopher SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
85 Sinclair, Vincent FR-1 American River 11.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
87 George, Aaron SO-2 Columbus St. 11.55 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
87 Malerstein, Cooper JR-3 Redlands 11.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
87 Taylor, James FR-1 Santa Monica 11.55 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
90 Lanns, Andre FR-1 Ventura 11.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
91 Cai, Jesse SR-4 Caltech 11.58 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
92 Mahoney, Zach FR-1 Redwoods 11.59 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
92 Morand , Mitchell JR-3 Columbus St. 11.59 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.3
94 Brandon, Letarian SO-2 Allan Hancock 11.61 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
95 MCKINNEY, ALEX FR-1 Bakersfield 11.62 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
95 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 11.62 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
97 De La Rosa, Guillermo JR-3 La Verne 11.63 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
97 Lam, Kirby FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.63 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
97 Ragsdale, Vincent FR-1 Saddleback 11.63 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
100 DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 11.64 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
101 Andres, Charles FR-1 De Anza 11.65 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
102 Chong, Dillon JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
103 Atkins, Derrick JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.68 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
103 Ausbie, Jordan FR-1 De Anza 11.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
103 Talman, Jared SO-2 Augusta 11.68 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
106 CRAMER, TRAYVON FR-1 Bakersfield 11.69 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
106 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.69 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
106 Grice, Elijah FR-1 Fresno 11.69 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
109 Guajardo, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 11.70 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
109 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.70 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.3
111 Daniel-Morales , Angel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.71 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
111 White Moon, Lucas SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11.71 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
113 Jones, Eddie FR-1 Pasadena 11.73 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
114 Clark, Chris SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.75 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
115 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 11.76 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
116 Carter, Dante FR-1 Antelope Valley 11.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
116 Rogers, Christopher FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.77 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
118 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.78 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
119 Bates, Demetrius FR-1 Merced 11.80 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
119 Higgins, Emmitt JR-3 Central State 11.80 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
119 Hong, Preston FR-1 Saddleback 11.80 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
122 Harris, Isaiah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.81 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
122 Phelps, Alonzo FR-1 Redwoods 11.81 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
124 Gantar, Linus SO-2 San Mateo 11.83 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
125 Martin, Nick FR-1 Occidental 11.84 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
125 Timms, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 11.84 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.3
127 Winsman, Hunter FR-1 American River 11.86 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
128 Garcia, Jayson FR-1 Allan Hancock 11.88 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
129 Allen, Marquis FR-1 Moorpark 11.90 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
130 Thomas, Dshawn FR-1 De Anza 11.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.2
131 Fondern, Avery FR-1 Allan Hancock 11.94 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
131 van Wingerden, Chatham SO-2 The Masters 11.94 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
131 Vives, Basilio FR-1 Moorpark 11.94 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
134 Russell, Kobe SO-2 Albany State 11.95 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
135 WHEELER, JAMES FR-1 Bakersfield 11.96 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
136 Minamin, Jermaine FR-1 San Mateo 11.97 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.7
136 Morris, Robert FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.97 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
136 Spear, Thomas FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 11.97 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
136 VICKERS, RYAN FR-1 Bakersfield 11.97 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
140 Bainbridge, William JR-3 Biola 11.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
140 Thompson, Harrison FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 11.99 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
142 Boss, Jacob SO-2 Morehouse 12.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
142 Toliver, Milan SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.00 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
144 Hardacre, Ethan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.02 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.3
145 Davis, Andre FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.03 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
145 HUGGINS, RYAN FR-1 Bakersfield 12.03 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
145 Robante, Justin SO-2 Hartnell 12.03 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
148 Gamble, James SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.04 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
149 PAGADUAN, PHOENIX FR-1 CCSF 12.06 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
149 Robinson, Romel Humboldt State 12.06 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
149 Thomas, Chris SO-2 San Mateo 12.06 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
152 Paddy, Damani FR-1 Columbus St. 12.07 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
152 Washington, Elijah FR-1 Hartnell 12.07 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
154 Paulino, Malik FR-1 Caltech 12.08 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.6
154 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 12.08 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
156 Castillo, Bryant FR-1 Santa Monica 12.09 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
156 Hunt, Justin FR-1 Tuskegee 12.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
158 Maneewong, Koner SO-2 American River 12.10 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
159 Dimacali, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern 12.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
160 Agbeo, Daniel Pomona-Pitzer 12.13 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 0.2
161 Reyes, Mihuver SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.16 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.6
162 Chopp, Matthew SO-2 Occidental 12.17 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
162 Mason, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.17 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.8
162 Sarmiento, Brandon SO-2 Ventura 12.17 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
165 Moreno, Ivan FR-1 Fullerton 12.20 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
166 Keenan, Nicholas FR-1 Fresno 12.21 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.2
166 Noji, Christopher SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.7
166 Quintero, Luis SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 12.21 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
166 SENORA, GAVIN FR-1 CCSF 12.21 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
170 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.7
171 Nguyen, Richard FR-1 De Anza 12.25 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.9
172 Hodges, Jakob SO-2 Spring Hill 12.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
172 Sanchez, Levy JR-3 Spring Hill 12.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
174 Reese, Alex FR-1 Pasadena 12.28 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
174 Thompson, Howard FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.28 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.2
176 Elhassanieh, Rafic FR-1 Pasadena 12.30 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
176 Tomimbang, Jr., Rex SO-2 Hartnell 12.30 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
178 Arriola, Chris FR-1 Moorpark 12.33 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
179 Van Kalsbeek, Carson FR-1 Occidental 12.38 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 0.2
180 LIN, TIMOTHY FR-1 CCSF 12.44 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
181 Andrade, Jose FR-1 Southwestern 12.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.7
181 Manriquez, Jorge SO-2 Hartnell 12.46 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
183 Le Metayer, Nicolas FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 12.47 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.3
183 Nunely, Keyshawn SO-2 Morehouse 12.47 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
183 Ramachandran, Arjun JR-3 Occidental 12.47 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 0.2
186 Valencia, Kristian FR-1 Santa Monica 12.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
187 Yousling, Boaz FR-1 Fullerton 12.50 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
188 Willemsen, Jake JR-3 Occidental 12.51 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.7
189 Simpson, Easten JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12.52 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
190 Broussard, R.J FR-1 San Mateo 12.55 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.2
191 Jones, Andrew SO-2 Spring Hill 12.68 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
192 Mathew, Silvin FR-1 Merced 12.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
193 Diaz, Eder FR-1 Santa Ana 12.88 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.7
194 Chico, Lee FR-1 Occidental 13.15 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
195 Freeman, Chris SO-2 Long Beach 13.25 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
196 Pacheco, Nathan SO-2 Allan Hancock 13.45 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
196 Phan, Jonnathan FR-1 Santa Ana 13.45 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
198 Torres, Quinnlan FR-1 Redwoods 15.30 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Droughn, Valexsia SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.06 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
2 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.31 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
3 Yarbrough, Darriale FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 12.37 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
4 Rudel, Rahel JR-3 Point Loma 12.40 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
5 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.41 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
5 Price, Maya SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 12.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
7 Jones, Dykearah Albany State 12.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
8 Yates, Edrei SR-4 Augusta 12.52 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
9 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 12.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
9 Paxton, Te'Mesha JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.54 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
11 Danage, Aazalet SO-2 Long Beach 12.56 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
11 Gardella, Margaret FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.56 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
11 Meaney, Mckenna JR-3 UC San Diego 12.56 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.8
14 Gregory, Ruby'Ann SO-2 American River 12.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Neukirchen, Ingrid FR-1 Biola 12.57 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
16 Spindler, Lena FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12.58 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
17 Crawford, Jasmyn FR-1 Whittier 12.59 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.8
18 Mencarelli, Jenna JR-3 UC San Diego 12.60 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
19 Ajala, Priscilla FR-1 Augusta 12.61 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
20 Holmes, Kiayra FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.62 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
21 Brazill, Briann FR-1 Antelope Valley 12.63 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Faircloth, Aryianna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.63 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
23 Guidetti, Kendall SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.64 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.8
23 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 12.64 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
25 Porter, LaShauna SR-4 Occidental 12.65 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
26 King, Ashley SO-2 UC San Diego 12.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
27 Albrecht, Hannah FR-1 Redlands 12.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
27 O'Neal, Courtney SO-2 Redlands 12.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
29 Lyon, Andrea JR-3 Redlands 12.71 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
30 Reese, Jada FR-1 Long Beach 12.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
31 Smith, Aubrianna FR-1 Ventura 12.73 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
32 LaBare, Paige SR-4 Biola 12.77 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
32 SMITH, NESHARA FR-1 Bakersfield 12.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
34 Parrish, Tia SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.79 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.0
35 Pratt, Grace JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.80 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
35 RAMOS, ANGELY P.R.-Mayaguez 12.80 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
37 Fisher, Destinee JR-3 Nova Southeastern 12.81 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
38 Newkirk, Jada JR-3 Occidental 12.82 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
38 Weatherford, Amari FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 12.82 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
40 Jackson, Da'Jahnae FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.83 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
40 Peck, Kennedy FR-1 Dixie State 12.83 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
42 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 12.84 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
43 Dennis, Faith SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 12.86 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
44 Linn, Erikka SR-4 UC San Diego 12.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
45 Cordoba, Ana SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.88 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
46 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 12.89 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
46 Kirkland, Abigail JR-3 North Georgia 12.89 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
48 Curry, Alyssa JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.90 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
49 Gagnon, Angie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.91 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
49 Myers, Rachel FR-1 Dixie State 12.91 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
51 Lightbourn, Tylar FR-1 Central State 12.93 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
52 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 12.97 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
52 JonesMitchell, Nirel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.97 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
54 Finch, Jasmine SR-4 Columbus St. 12.98 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
55 Conley, Janice SO-2 CCSF 12.99 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
56 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 13.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
56 Holliday, Teyah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.00 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
56 Pagaduan, Danika FR-1 UC San Diego 13.00 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
56 Saffold, Jordan JR-3 Central State 13.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
60 Thomas, Landy SR-4 Spring Hill 13.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
61 Arana, Cicely SO-2 Long Beach 13.04 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.1
62 Greenstein, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 13.05 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
63 Rosas, Meggin FR-1 Santa Ana 13.06 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.0
64 Colton, Destiny SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 13.07 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
65 Fraley, Quin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.08 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
65 Miles, Jayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.08 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
67 Tyler, Nastassia SO-2 Nova Southeastern 13.09 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.0
68 Arrizano, Isabel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 13.10 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
69 Anderson, Shariah SR-4 Clark Atlanta 13.11 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
70 Ford, Lanadria FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.12 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
70 Henderson, Meagan FR-1 Tuskegee 13.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
72 Pitter, Julia FR-1 Biola 13.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
73 Nelson, Zakiyaa SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.14 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
74 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 13.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
74 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 13.16 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
76 Honan, Danielle SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.17 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
76 Meeks, Alyssa SO-2 Southwestern 13.17 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.8
78 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.18 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
79 Hopkins, Bethany FR-1 Biola 13.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.1
79 Hughes, Jasmine JR-3 North Georgia 13.20 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
81 Flenoid, Kiara FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.21 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
81 Rosenberg, Devyn SO-2 Dixie State 13.21 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
81 Trucks, Christina FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.21 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
81 Valentin Vales, Ramyellie P.R.-Rio Piedras 13.21 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.0
85 Evans, Maiya FR-1 American River 13.24 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
86 Wright, Daishanae FR-1 Fresno 13.26 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
87 Edwards, Makell Humboldt State 13.28 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
88 Doss, Eronda SO-2 Columbus St. 13.29 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
88 Johnson, Alyssa SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.29 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
90 Cleveland, Dymonde SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 13.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
90 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 13.30 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
92 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 13.31 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
93 La Bad, Rebecca SO-2 Redlands 13.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
94 Harrison, Sauriyanna SO-2 Long Beach 13.33 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
95 Salowey, Phoebe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.36 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 -0.3
96 Williams, Dejanae JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13.37 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
97 Iyer, Drishya FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.38 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
97 Swift, Dejanae SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.38 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
99 LoPresti, Gabrielle FR-1 De Anza 13.39 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
100 Tesone, Gianna JR-3 Point Loma 13.41 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
101 Garside, Lilyan FR-1 Santa Monica 13.43 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
101 Prince, Jessica FR-1 Point Loma 13.43 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
101 Williams , Jennaia FR-1 Central State 13.43 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
104 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.47 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
104 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 13.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
106 Aguayo, Ariel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.49 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
106 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda SO-2 American River 13.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
108 Pharr, Kryschiana JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.53 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
109 Johnson, Samarea FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.54 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
109 Johnson, Talia FR-1 Whittier 13.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.0
111 Mcfadden, Megan SR-4 Point Loma 13.57 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
111 Rodriguez, Stephanie FR-1 Allan Hancock 13.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
113 Jaramillo, Paula FR-1 Glendale 13.60 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
114 Romo, Anyssa FR-1 UC San Diego 13.61 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
115 Baker, Mariah JR-3 Whittier 13.62 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
115 Pryor, Nautica SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.62 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
115 Reeder, Rachael SO-2 Dixie State 13.62 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
118 Pickens, Michelle SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.64 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
119 Phillips, Brooke FR-1 Diablo Valley 13.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
120 Avila, Gabrielle JR-3 UC San Diego 13.68 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
121 Munoz, Natalie FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.69 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
121 Omictin, Gerilynn SO-2 Hartnell 13.69 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
121 Sterling, Natasha FR-1 Whittier 13.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.0
124 Carranza, Samantha SO-2 Cal Lutheran 13.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
124 Gurley, Journey FR-1 North Georgia 13.72 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
126 Burke, Emma FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 13.73 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.1
126 WILLIAMS, AMAYA FR-1 Bakersfield 13.73 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
128 Ojeda, Laurelle SO-2 Biola 13.74 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
129 Serate, Gillian FR-1 Ventura 13.75 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
129 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 13.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
131 Owens, Marielle JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.76 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.7
132 Byrd, Ronnae SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.77 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
133 Villalobos, Andrea FR-1 Hartnell 13.80 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
133 Vizcarra, Aisyah FR-1 Santa Monica 13.80 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
135 Wheaton, Elleyse SO-2 Fresno State 13.84 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
136 Kasberger, Grace Humboldt State 13.85 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
137 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Sonoma St. 13.86 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
138 Andoh, Ella FR-1 Redlands 13.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.0
138 Etoka, Lena SR-4 Occidental 13.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
140 Tarsala, Kristen Humboldt State 13.90 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
141 Perez, Kaeli FR-1 Santa Monica 13.91 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
142 Peebles, Cheyenne FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 13.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -2.2
143 Martin, Imani FR-1 Pasadena 13.93 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
144 Bell, Samantha SO-2 De Anza 13.94 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.3
144 Smith, Shaelynne SO-2 Hartnell 13.94 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -2.2
146 Martinez, Alyssa SO-2 De Anza 13.95 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.1
146 MONTES, SARAH FR-1 Bakersfield 13.95 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
146 Sales, Syanna FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 13.95 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
146 Yu, Adeline JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.95 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 -0.3
150 Harlow, Paiten SO-2 Fresno Pacific 13.99 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
151 Foltz, Roxanne FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.00 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
152 Willis, Shelby FR-1 The Masters 14.01 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 1.5
153 Boyd, Jenna FR-1 Cal Lutheran 14.02 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.0
154 Nelson, Deshanaya FR-1 Spring Hill 14.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
155 Escobal, Catalina FR-1 Ventura 14.07 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
156 Chavez, Vanessa FR-1 Glendale 14.09 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
157 Mccutchen, Triniti FR-1 Diablo Valley 14.21 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -2.2
158 Partible, Gabriella FR-1 Hartnell 14.23 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -2.2
158 Tell, Kameah FR-1 Allan Hancock 14.23 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
160 GARCIA, KAREN FR-1 Bakersfield 14.26 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
161 Alexander, Julia FR-1 American River 14.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
162 Coney, Kmai FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.28 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
162 Young, Amara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.28 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.9
164 Gonzalez, Emani SO-2 Clark Atlanta 14.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
165 Quiroz, Helena FR-1 Santa Monica 14.46 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
165 Reyna, Sarah SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14.46 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.5
167 Watt, Amy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.48 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020 -0.3
168 Richards, Nicole FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 14.51 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
169 Clayton, LeAndra FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
170 Buchongo, Garvey SR-4 Sonoma St. 14.58 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
171 Monjauze, Morgane FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
172 Holmes, Ashleigh FR-1 Augusta 14.83 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
173 Rubalcava, Celine FR-1 Sonoma St. 14.87 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
174 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 14.93 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
175 Fong, Bettina FR-1 San Mateo 15.00 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.1
176 Dao, Vikki FR-1 Santa Ana 15.17 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.0
177 Sancez, Bianca FR-1 Hartnell 15.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -2.2
178 Foster, Trinity FR-1 Sonoma St. 15.43 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
179 Christensen, Natalie SO-2 Diablo Valley 15.59 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.1
180 Castilla, Giselle FR-1 East LA 15.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Champion, Maliq SR-4 Redlands 21.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
2 Phillips, David (DJ) FR-1 American River 21.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
3 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 21.93 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
4 Barksdale, Bashar SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 22.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
5 Davis, Chris FR-1 Santa Monica 22.06 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
6 Erpelding, Christopher FR-1 UC San Diego 22.07 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
7 Cairo, Lawrence SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.09 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
8 Tirado, Cooper SO-2 Whittier 22.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
9 Hariharan, Kavin JR-3 UC San Diego 22.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
9 McCray, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 22.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
11 Hewing, Joshua JR-3 Augusta 22.19 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
12 Scott, Juan SR-4 Central State 22.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
13 Hastings, Kyle FR-1 UC San Diego 22.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
14 Kobzeff, Kurt SO-2 Fresno 22.31 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
14 Williamson, Isreal SR-4 Central State 22.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
16 Winding, Adam SR-4 UC San Diego 22.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
17 Pearce, Zatrick JR-3 Augusta 22.39 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
17 Perkins, Marvin JR-3 Redlands 22.39 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
19 Marsano, Nick SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.44 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
20 Doverspike, Kyler FR-1 Saddleback 22.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel JR-3 Whittier 22.50 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
22 Roberson, Ray Ray SR-4 Whittier 22.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
22 Ruvalcaba, Franklin FR-1 Cal Lutheran 22.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
24 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 22.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
25 Hall, D'Andre JR-3 Columbus St. 22.56 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
26 Bailey, Dennis SO-2 Tuskegee 22.57 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.9
27 Terada, Hiroki FR-1 Hartnell 22.59 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
28 Ogedegbe, Toritsematse SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 22.63 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
29 Catlin, Christian SO-2 American River 22.64 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
30 Williams, Kenrick JR-3 Columbus St. 22.65 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
31 Brodnax, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 22.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -0.4
32 Nieves, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 22.69 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
33 McCreary, Sean JR-3 Augusta 22.73 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
34 Channell, Devon FR-1 Whittier 22.78 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
34 Marks, Charles JR-3 Occidental 22.78 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
36 Carter, Jayden SO-2 Albany State 22.89 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
36 Sloan, Nicholas FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 22.89 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
38 Goodman, Baruch FR-1 Occidental 22.90 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.7
39 George, Aaron SO-2 Columbus St. 22.91 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
40 Lollis, Thomas SO-2 Augusta 22.92 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
41 Runnells, Marcellous FR-1 Diablo Valley 22.93 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
42 Hutchins, Eris FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 22.99 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
43 Reid, Hezekiah FR-1 Central State 23.04 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
44 Hudson, Payton SR-4 Spring Hill 23.05 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
45 Lien, Owen FR-1 Redwoods 23.06 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
46 Arthur, Malachi Humboldt State 23.08 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
47 Reinwald, Jake FR-1 Ventura 23.09 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
48 Bonini, Anthony JR-3 Redlands 23.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
48 Humphrey, Tobias FR-1 Pasadena 23.12 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
50 Khogali, Abdelkareem SO-2 De Anza 23.14 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
51 Gaines, Garrett SO-2 Cal Lutheran 23.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
52 Canty, Branden FR-1 Diablo Valley 23.18 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
53 Seebeck, Jerome SO-2 Caltech 23.22 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
53 Viscarra, Jose FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 23.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
55 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 23.23 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.3
55 Trainer, Justus FR-1 Tuskegee 23.23 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
57 Leon, Nick FR-1 Occidental 23.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
58 Villacana, Mariano SO-2 Fresno 23.27 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
59 Acholonu, Patrick SO-2 American River 23.29 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
60 MADKINS, DELROY FR-1 Bakersfield 23.30 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
61 Balint, Nicholas FR-1 Moorpark 23.31 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
62 Robinson, Jared SR-4 Nova Southeastern 23.32 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
63 Sta Elena, Noah SO-2 De Anza 23.34 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
64 Engler, Dillon FR-1 Hartnell 23.35 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
65 Lim, Howard FR-1 De Anza 23.37 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
66 Milburn, Nicholas FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.40 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.3
67 Maldonado, Lorenzo SO-2 Bakersfield 23.42 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
68 Burt, Thomas FR-1 Southwestern 23.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
69 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 23.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
70 Clark, Zurie FR-1 Whittier 23.49 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
71 Ausbie, Jordan FR-1 De Anza 23.51 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
72 Cai, Jesse SR-4 Caltech 23.52 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
73 LaRovere, Christopher SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
74 Fondern, Avery FR-1 Allan Hancock 23.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
74 Orana, Jerel Anthony FR-1 Fullerton 23.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
74 Sojico, Henry JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
77 Andres, Charles FR-1 De Anza 23.57 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
77 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 23.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
79 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Hartnell 23.58 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
79 Chambers, Isaiah FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 23.58 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
81 Brandon, Letarian SO-2 Allan Hancock 23.59 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
82 Estrada, Justin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23.63 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
83 Mendoza, Robert FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 23.67 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
84 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 23.68 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
85 Beasley, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno State 23.70 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.3
85 Sinclair, Vincent FR-1 American River 23.70 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
87 Ragsdale, Vincent FR-1 Saddleback 23.71 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
88 Morand , Mitchell JR-3 Columbus St. 23.73 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
89 Chong, Dillon JR-3 Cal Lutheran 23.74 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
89 Irusta, Parker Humboldt State 23.74 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
91 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 23.75 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
92 Jones, Eddie FR-1 Pasadena 23.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
93 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 23.85 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.5
94 Perez-Cortez, Jonathan FR-1 Long Beach 23.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
95 Arnot, Sam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.89 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
96 Palmore, Marcus SO-2 Central State 23.91 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
96 Phelps, Alonzo FR-1 Redwoods 23.91 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
98 CRAMER, TRAYVON FR-1 Bakersfield 23.93 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
99 Gantar, Linus SO-2 San Mateo 23.97 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
99 Garcia, Jayson FR-1 Allan Hancock 23.97 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
101 Loredo, Michael FR-1 De Anza 23.98 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
101 Talman, Jared SO-2 Augusta 23.98 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
103 Paulino, Malik FR-1 Caltech 23.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
104 Thompson, Harrison FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 24.05 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
105 DeLeon, Daniel SO-2 Occidental 24.06 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
106 Opaaje, Obafemi SO-2 Albany State 24.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.5
107 Grice, Elijah FR-1 Fresno 24.10 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
108 Bodrick, Ezekiel JR-3 Morehouse 24.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
108 Hong, Preston FR-1 Saddleback 24.15 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
108 MCKINNEY, ALEX FR-1 Bakersfield 24.15 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
111 Nguyen, Alton SO-2 De Anza 24.16 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
111 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 24.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
113 Carter, Dante FR-1 Antelope Valley 24.18 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
114 Heyward, Timothy SO-2 Albany State 24.23 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
114 VICKERS, RYAN FR-1 Bakersfield 24.23 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
116 Jolaogun, Damilola SO-2 Nova Southeastern 24.26 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
116 Mendoza, Adam FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 24.26 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
118 Evans, Xavier FR-1 Long Beach 24.27 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
119 Deluna, Carlos FR-1 East LA 24.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
120 Navarro, Renato FR-1 Moorpark 24.37 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
121 Thompson, Howard FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 24.38 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
121 Timms, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 24.38 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
123 Ethridge, Hunter FR-1 Redwoods 24.42 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
123 Smith , Marcus FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 24.42 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
125 Spear, Thomas FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 24.43 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
125 Vazquez, Nicholas SO-2 Cal Lutheran 24.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
127 Lowe, Jakari SO-2 Southwestern 24.45 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.2
128 Meyer, Ben FR-1 Whittier 24.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
129 Castillo, Bryant FR-1 Santa Monica 24.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
130 Hardacre, Ethan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 24.51 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
131 Elhassanieh, Rafic FR-1 Pasadena 24.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
132 Reyes, Mihuver SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 24.59 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
133 Fizer, Terrence FR-1 Antelope Valley 24.61 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
134 WHEELER, JAMES FR-1 Bakersfield 24.64 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
135 Konidaris, Gerasimos SO-2 San Mateo 24.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
136 Keenan, Nicholas FR-1 Fresno 24.75 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.5
137 Fernandez, Alisandro SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.77 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 -1.5
138 Glenn, Grimmett FR-1 Fresno 24.79 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
138 Roberts, Troy FR-1 Morehouse 24.79 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
138 Shelton, Joshua JR-3 Spring Hill 24.79 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.9
141 Armstead, Tyson SO-2 Tuskegee 24.81 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
142 Moore, Alfred FR-1 Antelope Valley 24.84 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
143 Sarmiento, Brandon SO-2 Ventura 24.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
144 PANTON, JHERVAUGH FR-1 Bakersfield 24.87 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
145 PAGADUAN, PHOENIX FR-1 CCSF 24.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
145 Pecaoco, Reece Humboldt State 24.91 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
147 Maneewong, Koner SO-2 American River 24.95 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
148 Dimacali, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern 25.01 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
149 Minamin, Jermaine FR-1 San Mateo 25.02 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
150 Newsome, Jonathan SO-2 Biola 25.07 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
151 Perales Jr, Leobardo JR-3 Cal Lutheran 25.10 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
152 Carbullido, Brendon SO-2 Cal Lutheran 25.14 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
153 Montes, Christopher FR-1 Fullerton 25.16 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
154 Valencia, Kristian FR-1 Santa Monica 25.21 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
155 Jones, Andrew SO-2 Spring Hill 25.28 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
156 Le Metayer, Nicolas FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 25.32 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
157 Shields, Andrew FR-1 Morehouse 25.37 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
158 Chapman, Chrisopher FR-1 Fullerton 25.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
158 Reese, Alex FR-1 Pasadena 25.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
160 Lopez, Nathaniel FR-1 De Anza 25.46 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 2.7
161 Manriquez, Jorge SO-2 Hartnell 25.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
161 Mathew, Silvin FR-1 Merced 25.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
163 Andrade, Jose FR-1 Southwestern 25.77 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
164 Tomimbang, Jr., Rex SO-2 Hartnell 25.83 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
165 Ruiz, Lucas FR-1 Hartnell 25.85 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.5
166 Fernandez , Arturo FR-1 East LA 26.03 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
167 Aromin, Benhur SO-2 Hartnell 26.08 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.7
168 Resendiz, Salvador Julian SO-2 Hartnell 26.27 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 1.1
169 LOVE, BYRON JR-3 Tuskegee 26.30 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
170 Padilla, Daniel FR-1 East LA 26.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
171 Phan, Jonnathan FR-1 Santa Ana 27.40 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.07 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
2 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.39 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
3 Meaney, Mckenna JR-3 UC San Diego 25.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
4 Reese, Jada FR-1 Long Beach 25.45 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
5 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 25.47 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
6 Flint, Ellie SO-2 UC San Diego 25.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
7 Jones, Dykearah Albany State 25.58 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
8 Danage, Aazalet SO-2 Long Beach 25.82 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
9 Mencarelli, Jenna JR-3 UC San Diego 25.84 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
10 Mitchell, Krystal JR-3 Central State 25.87 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
11 Lyon, Andrea JR-3 Redlands 25.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
12 Porter, LaShauna SR-4 Occidental 25.93 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
13 Wells, Maddie SO-2 Lynn 26.00 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 0.2
14 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Fresno State 26.02 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
15 King, Ashley SO-2 UC San Diego 26.05 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
16 Ajala, Priscilla FR-1 Augusta 26.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
17 Banahene, Maame FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 26.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
17 Spindler, Lena FR-1 Nova Southeastern 26.11 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
19 Lightbourn, Tylar FR-1 Central State 26.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
20 RAMOS, ANGELY P.R.-Mayaguez 26.18 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.6
21 Price, Maya SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 26.26 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
22 Hogue, Tiazha JR-3 Whittier 26.34 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
22 Turner, Alycia SO-2 Saddleback 26.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
24 Neukirchen, Ingrid FR-1 Biola 26.39 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
25 Reed, Mackenzie FR-1 Whittier 26.45 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
26 O'Neal, Ayanna SR-4 Central State 26.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
26 Yates, Edrei SR-4 Augusta 26.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
28 Conley, Janice SO-2 CCSF 26.52 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
28 Sharp, Chloe SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.52 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
30 Funches, Raquel JR-3 Spring Hill 26.56 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
31 Lind, Emma SO-2 Spring Hill 26.60 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
32 Doherty, Annie SO-2 Moorpark 26.64 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
33 Cordoba, Ana SR-4 Cal Lutheran 26.66 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.6
33 Ferris, Jayla SO-2 Augusta 26.66 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
35 Arrizano, Isabel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
35 Greenstein, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 26.68 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
35 Ikechiuku, Nkem FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 26.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
38 Shepard, Franchesca SR-4 Stanislaus State 26.72 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 0.8
39 White, Alexis FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 26.74 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
40 Pagaduan, Danika FR-1 UC San Diego 26.75 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
41 Rosas, Meggin FR-1 Santa Ana 26.80 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
42 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 26.81 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
43 Brazill, Briann FR-1 Antelope Valley 26.83 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
44 Wright, Daishanae FR-1 Fresno 26.86 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
45 Dennis, Faith SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 26.90 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
46 Hopkins, Grace Ann FR-1 Biola 26.91 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
47 Valentin Vales, Ramyellie P.R.-Rio Piedras 26.93 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.6
48 Menil, Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 26.99 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
49 Trucks, Christina FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.03 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
50 Flenoid, Kiara FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
50 Weatherford, Amari FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 27.04 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
52 Bigby, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 27.10 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
52 Holliday, Teyah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.10 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
54 Griffith, Nora JR-3 Caltech 27.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
54 Meeks, Alyssa SO-2 Southwestern 27.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.2
56 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 27.12 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
57 Edwards, Makell Humboldt State 27.13 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
57 Salowey, Phoebe SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
59 Shartouny, Dani FR-1 North Georgia 27.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
60 Torres Joubert, Gabriella SO-2 Whittier 27.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
61 Pardue, Jaszaya FR-1 Canyons 27.26 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
62 Hopkins, Bethany FR-1 Biola 27.28 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
63 Garside, Lilyan FR-1 Santa Monica 27.36 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
64 Tyler, Nastassia SO-2 Nova Southeastern 27.39 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
65 Popoola, Ayokemi SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 27.44 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
66 Cummings, Robyn FR-1 Augusta 27.48 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
67 Newman, Adee SO-2 De Anza 27.50 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
68 Henderson, Meagan FR-1 Tuskegee 27.53 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
69 Ford, Lanadria FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.56 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
70 Gonzales, Lizette SO-2 Fresno Pacific 27.59 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
71 Butler, Mikayla FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.60 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
72 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 27.61 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
73 Hughes, Jasmine JR-3 North Georgia 27.63 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
74 Cayetano, K'Jada FR-1 De Anza 27.67 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
75 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 27.74 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
76 Smith, Aubrianna FR-1 Ventura 27.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
77 Frank, Sarah Ann SO-2 Biola 27.86 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
77 Harrison, Sauriyanna SO-2 Long Beach 27.86 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
79 Beveridge, Ryann SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.88 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.0
80 Evans, Maiya FR-1 American River 27.91 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
81 Galloway, Macy FR-1 North Georgia 27.92 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.6
82 Heywood, Valerie Humboldt State 27.95 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
82 Phillips, Brooke FR-1 Diablo Valley 27.95 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
84 Sterling, Natasha FR-1 Whittier 28.05 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
85 Dank, Katrina SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 28.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
86 La Bad, Rebecca SO-2 Redlands 28.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
87 Cooper, Ava FR-1 Moorpark 28.14 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
88 Schwenk, Cassandra FR-1 Santa Barbara 28.18 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
89 Carranza, Samantha SO-2 Cal Lutheran 28.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
90 Vizcarra, Aisyah FR-1 Santa Monica 28.21 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
91 Funes, Isabella JR-3 Occidental 28.23 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
92 Mercenit, Luna SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 28.30 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
93 Johnson, Talia FR-1 Whittier 28.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
94 Baker, Mariah JR-3 Whittier 28.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
95 Martin, Imani FR-1 Pasadena 28.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
96 Wickett, Denaya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 28.52 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
97 Tonoukouin, Maia FR-1 American River 28.56 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
98 Bell, Samantha SO-2 De Anza 28.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
99 Harlow, Paiten SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.68 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.7
99 Lanza, Amber FR-1 Diablo Valley 28.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
101 Perez, Mackenzie SO-2 Saddleback 28.71 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
102 Ojeda, Laurelle SO-2 Biola 28.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 1.3
103 Dudley, Jordan FR-1 Merced 28.80 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
104 Peebles, Cheyenne FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 28.83 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -1.4
105 Andoh, Ella FR-1 Redlands 28.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
106 Fukuda, Cassidy SO-2 Cal Lutheran 28.89 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
107 Pisciotta, Michaella SR-4 Stanislaus State 29.00 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 0.8
108 Jaramillo, Paula FR-1 Glendale 29.01 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
109 Lee, Katelyn FR-1 Caltech 29.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
110 MONTES, SARAH FR-1 Bakersfield 29.14 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
111 LoPresti, Gabrielle FR-1 De Anza 29.15 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
112 Junker, Calle FR-1 Caltech 29.23 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
113 Johnson, Courtney SO-2 Clark Atlanta 29.28 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 +0.0
114 Kasberger, Grace Humboldt State 29.32 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
115 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Moorpark 29.34 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
116 Lee, London SO-2 Clark Atlanta 29.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.6
116 Moore, Aaszah FR-1 Canyons 29.42 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
118 Buggs, Chloe FR-1 Long Beach 29.50 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
118 Stoudamire, Courtney FR-1 Spring Hill 29.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.6
120 ROBINSON, TORI SO-2 Tuskegee 29.53 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.0
121 Kersey, Ashley FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.63 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
122 Gonzalez, Emani SO-2 Clark Atlanta 29.66 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.6
123 Tarsala, Kristen Humboldt State 29.69 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
124 Dodley, Jade Humboldt State 29.77 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
125 Quiroz, Helena FR-1 Santa Monica 29.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
126 GARCIA, KAREN FR-1 Bakersfield 29.89 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
127 Mccutchen, Triniti FR-1 Diablo Valley 29.97 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
128 Watt, Amy SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 30.04 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.4
129 Tell, Kameah FR-1 Allan Hancock 30.11 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
130 Torres, Gillian SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 30.34 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.7
131 Correa, Krista FR-1 Fullerton 30.38 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
132 Rundini, Sierra FR-1 Moorpark 30.41 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
133 Reyes, Andrea FR-1 Southwestern 30.66 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
134 Richards, Nicole FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 30.70 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
135 Ly, Moya SO-2 Caltech 30.80 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
136 Denhart, Devon SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 30.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
137 Takada, Miwa SO-2 Merced 31.01 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
138 Burton, Elizabeth SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 31.13 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020 -0.7
139 Wiederspahn, Laura FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 31.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
140 James, Faith SO-2 American River 31.29 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
141 Carbajal, Megan SO-2 Canyons 31.30 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
142 Fernandez, Miranda FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 31.33 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
143 Jung, Akirah FR-1 De Anza 31.41 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 -0.6
144 Portillo, Vanessa FR-1 Glendale 31.91 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
145 Dao, Vikki FR-1 Santa Ana 32.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
146 Christensen, Natalie SO-2 Diablo Valley 33.11 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020 0.6
147 Somaiah, Poornima FR-1 Fullerton 33.36 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
148 Castilla, Giselle FR-1 East LA 33.73 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020 0.3
149 Munguia Luisjuan, Mayra FR-1 Moorpark 33.93 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
150 Martinez, Nadia FR-1 West Los Angeles 37.18 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
151 Martinez, Nancy FR-1 Fullerton 39.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michael, Jordan P.R.-Mayaguez 48.58 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Goodman, Baruch FR-1 Occidental 49.70 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020
3 Cockburn, Jamie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 49.86 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
4 Husband, Makhai SR-4 UC San Diego 49.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
4 Roberson, Ray Ray SR-4 Whittier 49.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
6 Tirado, Cooper SO-2 Whittier 49.95 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
7 Brodnax, Christian SR-4 Cal Lutheran 49.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
8 Gladney, Terrence JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.01 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 50.06 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Leon, Nick FR-1 Occidental 50.10 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020
11 Anders, Devin FR-1 Cuyamaca 50.13 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
12 Richardson, Christian FR-1 Lynn 50.25 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Williamson, Isreal SR-4 Central State 50.25 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 McDonald, Alex JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.31 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
15 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 50.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
16 Ragland, Darius FR-1 Morehouse 50.52 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Lien, Owen FR-1 Redwoods 50.66 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
18 Saini, Abhishek JR-3 Stanislaus State 50.72 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Harris, Jalen SO-2 Fresno Pacific 50.75 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Channell, Devon FR-1 Whittier 50.80 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
21 Barksdale, Bashar SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 50.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Pecaoco, Reece Humboldt State 50.96 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
23 Winding, Adam SR-4 UC San Diego 51.10 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
24 Turner, Joey FR-1 Fresno State 51.12 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Mitchell, Tyrel SO-2 Cuyamaca 51.14 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
26 Gaines, Garrett SO-2 Cal Lutheran 51.15 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
27 Arthur, Malachi Humboldt State 51.25 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
28 Daniel-Morales , Angel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 51.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
29 Kevin, Ramos P.R.-Mayaguez 51.32 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
30 Moore, Michael JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.36 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Goddard, Justin FR-1 Augusta 51.40 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Bartone, Alexander JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 51.48 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
33 Maldonado, Lorenzo SO-2 Bakersfield 51.55 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
34 Allen, Xavier SO-2 Augusta 51.76 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
34 McCabe, Michael JR-3 Fresno State 51.76 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Froning, Alec SO-2 El Camino 51.81 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
37 Thayer, Latrell JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 51.89 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
38 Carter, Jayden SO-2 Albany State 52.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
39 Williams, David SO-2 Central State 52.08 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 James, Nate FR-1 American River 52.16 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
41 Brewer, Auchavian FR-1 Diablo Valley 52.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
42 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 52.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
43 Jordan, Xavier SO-2 Columbus St. 52.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Moore, Alfred FR-1 Antelope Valley 52.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
45 Crosby, Dalton JR-3 Columbus St. 52.37 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
46 DePeaza, Josh SO-2 Augusta 52.40 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
47 Jones, D'Metri SR-4 Stanislaus State 52.41 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Jones, Jaalam FR-1 Fresno 52.43 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
49 Seebeck, Jerome SO-2 Caltech 52.51 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
50 Burt, Thomas FR-1 Southwestern 52.56 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
51 Taylor , Christian SO-2 Morehouse 52.57 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
52 Balint, Nicholas FR-1 Moorpark 52.59 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
52 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 American River 52.59 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
54 Martin, Nick FR-1 Occidental 52.60 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020
55 Adams, Emil FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 52.68 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
56 Khogali, Abdelkareem SO-2 De Anza 52.69 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
57 Arnot, Sam JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 52.75 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
57 Ogbe, Justice SO-2 Augusta 52.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Mandujano, Jesse FR-1 Hartnell 52.87 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
59 Morez, Tyler JR-3 Columbus St. 52.87 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
61 Smith, Donte FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 52.92 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
61 Viscarra, Jose FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 52.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
63 Schloesser, Patrick SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 53.00 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
64 WASHINGTON, SUNDI SO-2 Tuskegee 53.13 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 MADKINS, DELROY FR-1 Bakersfield 53.22 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
66 Opaaje, Obafemi SO-2 Albany State 53.26 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Badillo, Michael JR-3 Whittier 53.52 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
68 Evans, Xavier FR-1 Long Beach 53.60 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
69 Ethridge, Hunter FR-1 Redwoods 53.75 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
70 Claessens, Alexander FR-1 El Camino 53.78 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
71 Mendoza, Robert FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 53.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
72 Mendoza, Adam FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 53.93 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
73 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 54.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
74 Doverspike, Kyler FR-1 Saddleback 54.04 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
75 Stonier, Kolton FR-1 Fresno State 54.10 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
76 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier SR-4 Occidental 54.20 Oxy/PP Dual Meet Feb 8, 2020
77 Diaite, Rahim JR-3 Morehouse 54.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
77 Loredo, Michael FR-1 De Anza 54.31 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
79 White, Diandre FR-1 Tuskegee 54.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
80 Sta Elena, Noah SO-2 De Anza 54.79 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
81 Friesen, Kyle FR-1 Fresno 54.80 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
82 Oliver, Shane Humboldt State 54.83 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
83 Cardenas, Saul SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 54.89 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
84 Miller, Aaron FR-1 Columbus St. 54.99 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
85 Nagle, Andrew FR-1 Lynn 55.01 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
86 Nguyen, Alton SO-2 De Anza 55.07 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
87 Ramirez, Andres FR-1 Santa Ana 55.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
88 Polk, Josef SR-4 UC San Diego 55.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
89 Jones, Jireh FR-1 Tuskegee 55.25 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
90 Timms, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 55.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
91 Navarro, Renato FR-1 Moorpark 55.31 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
92 Laguerre, Ritchy SO-2 Nova Southeastern 55.36 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Strike, Cote SO-2 Nova Southeastern 55.37 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
94 Jack, Akel FR-1 San Mateo 55.47 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
95 Meyer, Ben FR-1 Whittier 55.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
96 Bundoc, Ernst FR-1 El Camino 55.73 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
97 Burris, Jaden SO-2 Occidental 55.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
98 Ginarte, Matthew FR-1 Lynn 56.06 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
99 Newsome, Jonathan SO-2 Biola 56.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
100 Noah, Calvin FR-1 Antelope Valley 56.13 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
101 Bekele, Natan FR-1 Glendale 56.23 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
102 Pickens, Brian JR-3 Columbus St. 56.29 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
103 Fernandez , Arturo FR-1 East LA 56.34 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
104 Johnson, Orlando SO-2 El Camino 56.61 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
105 Shelton, Joshua JR-3 Spring Hill 56.62 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
106 Fizer, Terrence FR-1 Antelope Valley 56.80 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
107 Zipse, Dylon FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 57.10 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
108 Vives, Basilio FR-1 Moorpark 57.24 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
109 Mason, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 57.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
110 Burt, Damaris FR-1 Stanislaus State 57.84 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
111 Lopez, Nathaniel FR-1 De Anza 57.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
112 Russell, Clifford JR-3 Albany State 58.10 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
113 Ocampo, Jesus FR-1 Glendale 58.16 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
114 Echols, Deandre FR-1 Cuyamaca 58.24 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
115 Contreras, Joel FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 58.59 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
116 Morse, Brandon SO-2 Orange Coast 58.78 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
117 Padilla, Daniel FR-1 East LA 59.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
118 Reyes, Ronald SO-2 Moorpark 59.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
119 Hoxie, Christopher FR-1 East LA 1:01.04 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
120 Ramila, Marin FR-1 Orange Coast 1:03.65 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
121 Minich, Asher SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:04.83 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.44 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2 Flint, Ellie SO-2 UC San Diego 58.60 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
3 McCartney, Payton FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 58.62 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
4 Earle-Rouse, Ellie Humboldt State 58.82 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
5 Banahene, Maame FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 59.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
6 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie) FR-1 San Mateo 59.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Warner, Paris SR-4 Columbus St. 1:00.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Reed, Mackenzie FR-1 Whittier 1:00.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
9 Rowland, Caitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 White, Alexis FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:00.23 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Griffith, Nora JR-3 Caltech 1:00.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
12 Lipsky, Mikaela FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.86 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
13 Rhoads, Sydney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:01.03 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 1:01.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Schepker, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
16 Young, Madison FR-1 Central State 1:01.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Turner, Alycia SO-2 Saddleback 1:01.65 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
18 Stokes, Sierra FR-1 El Camino 1:01.72 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
19 Bigby, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:01.78 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Ngo, Katherine SO-2 Orange Coast 1:01.78 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
21 Drooff, Julia JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.97 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
22 BONILLA, MIRELIZ P.R.-Mayaguez 1:02.18 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Ramirez, Rachel SO-2 Lynn 1:02.71 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Funes, Isabella JR-3 Occidental 1:03.12 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
25 Heywood, Valerie Humboldt State 1:03.19 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
26 Leckenby, Lauren JR-3 Lynn 1:03.27 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Hopkins, Grace Ann FR-1 Biola 1:03.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
28 Matteson, Makenzie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:03.57 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
29 Mercenit, Luna SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:03.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
30 Saffold, Jordan JR-3 Central State 1:03.79 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 1:04.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
32 Campbell, Deja JR-3 Central State 1:04.19 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Jenkins, Ayanna FR-1 Albany State 1:04.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
34 Lee, Katelyn FR-1 Caltech 1:04.28 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
35 Madrid, Skyler FR-1 Orange Coast 1:04.29 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
36 LEE, ZARIA SO-2 Tuskegee 1:04.34 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Williams, Shaniah FR-1 Augusta 1:04.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
38 Anabenawa-appiah, Brittany FR-1 El Camino 1:04.47 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
39 Rogers, Erianna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:04.65 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 Solomua, Chloe FR-1 Saddleback 1:04.66 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
41 Rios, Alexis JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:04.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
42 Dodley, Jade Humboldt State 1:05.07 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
43 Gann, Tallula FR-1 Occidental 1:05.31 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
44 Heisleman , Julia SO-2 Sierra 1:05.39 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
45 Seeber, Trinitie SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:05.43 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
46 Stokes, Tamia SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:05.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
46 Wickett, Denaya SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:05.66 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
48 Johnson, Courtney SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:06.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
49 Summers, Megan SO-2 Whittier 1:06.33 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
50 Junker, Calle FR-1 Caltech 1:06.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
51 Cayetano, K'Jada FR-1 De Anza 1:06.41 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
52 Ackerman, Skylar SO-2 Augusta 1:06.47 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 Fukuda, Cassidy SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:06.98 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
54 Rand, Kiara FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:07.11 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Van Emmerik, Desi FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 1:07.19 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
56 Kraushaar, Charlotte SO-2 Orange Coast 1:07.29 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
56 Lennon, Victoria SO-2 Bakersfield 1:07.29 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
58 Siegel, Paige FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:07.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
58 Watson, Brook FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:07.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
60 Lee, London SO-2 Clark Atlanta 1:08.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
61 Garcia, Isabelle JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:08.54 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
62 Abonce, Fabiola SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 1:08.64 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
63 Cabrera, Brianna JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:09.37 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
64 Wood, Lauren Albany State 1:09.46 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Samuel, Cyndi FR-1 Tuskegee 1:09.51 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
66 Valdez, Valeria FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 1:09.82 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
67 Hsu, Elizabeth FR-1 Moorpark 1:10.50 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
68 Young, Rory FR-1 Lynn 1:10.67 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
69 Fiskin, Maegan FR-1 Sequoias 1:10.73 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
70 King, Auhjanae SR-4 Central State 1:11.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
71 Dudley, Jordan FR-1 Merced 1:11.65 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
72 Hernandez, Leslie FR-1 Merced 1:11.81 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
73 Torres, Gillian SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 1:12.00 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
74 Rodriguez, Kathy FR-1 Moorpark 1:12.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
75 Ly, Moya SO-2 Caltech 1:12.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
76 Hamm, Michelle SO-2 Ventura 1:12.86 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
76 Reyes, Noelle SR-4 Notre Dame de Namur 1:12.86 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
78 Whalen, Lynn JR-3 Lynn 1:13.96 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
79 Tate, Jerrianna FR-1 Albany State 1:14.79 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
80 Davis, Moriah FR-1 Cuyamaca 1:15.62 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
81 Montoya, Myah FR-1 Southwestern 1:18.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
82 Brown, Niyandria FR-1 Clark Atlanta 1:19.62 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Kokonian, Talia FR-1 Moorpark 1:20.81 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
84 Lopez, Alejandra FR-1 Cuyamaca 1:22.77 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
85 Denhart, Devon SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:23.56 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
86 Martinez, Nancy FR-1 Fullerton 1:40.72 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hemminger, Ethan FR-1 Riverside 1:22.11 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
2 Van Emmerik, Grant SO-2 Redwoods 1:22.65 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
3 Nguru, Trevor FR-1 Riverside 1:24.23 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
4 Van Setten, Kenan FR-1 Riverside 1:24.33 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
5 Petrosian, Max SO-2 Mt. SAC 1:24.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
6 Potts, Joshua SO-2 Mt. SAC 1:25.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
7 Taft, Robert SO-2 Mt. SAC 1:26.44 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
8 Tlantenchi, Jai FR-1 Mt. SAC 1:28.41 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
9 Gengo, Michael JR-3 Humboldt State 1:28.42 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
10 Butler, Bryce SO-2 Mt. SAC 1:28.60 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
11 Sykes, Jeran JR-3 Humboldt State 1:29.75 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
12 Burton, Jake SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 1:30.67 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
13 Hueso, Abraham SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 1:32.58 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
14 Chavez, Adam FR-1 Mt. SAC 1:33.03 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
15 Taite, Jailen FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 1:33.35 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
16 Sanchez, Samuel FR-1 Riverside 1:33.66 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
17 Evans, Keyshawn SO-2 Riverside 1:34.75 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
18 Waite, Ryan SO-2 Redwoods 1:35.34 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
19 Inada, Frederick SO-2 Mt. SAC 1:36.05 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
20 Hunt, Josh FR-1 Redwoods 1:41.37 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
21 Jensen, Brandon SO-2 Redwoods 1:43.62 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
22 Thompson, Tegan FR-1 Redwoods 1:45.79 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
23 Horner, Jake FR-1 Redwoods 1:53.36 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020
24 Carpenter, Edward FR-1 Redwoods 1:58.92 Green & Gold Open 2020 Feb 8, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scales, Alex FR-1 Santa Clara 1:53.90 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Heinlein, Jake FR-1 UC San Diego 1:56.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
3 Bridgewater, Justin FR-1 Lynn 1:57.01 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Wright, Derrian JR-3 Augusta 1:57.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Doktor, Derek JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:57.10 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Dettman, Kai FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:57.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
7 Alexander, Dametrius JR-3 Central State 1:57.54 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Duncan, Miles SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:57.63 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
9 Lopez, Adrian SO-2 Bakersfield 1:57.94 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
10 Rojas King, Elvis FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 1:58.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
11 Lehl, Connor SO-2 Santa Clara 1:58.42 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Nelson, Nic SR-4 Biola 1:58.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
13 Ely, Shane FR-1 Loyola Marymount 1:58.76 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 1:59.13 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 MALDONADO, RICARDO P.R.-Mayaguez 1:59.22 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Toups, David SR-4 Spring Hill 1:59.55 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 McCrary, Deonne SO-2 Diablo Valley 1:59.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
18 Quinteros, Kevin FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 1:59.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
19 Weaver, Xavier JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:59.93 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Frando, Justin SO-2 Bakersfield 2:00.03 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Brickey, Kai SO-2 Augusta 2:00.20 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Duffy, Daniel SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:00.90 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Fonseca, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:00.97 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
23 Mohammed, Ameer FR-1 Glendale 2:00.97 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
25 Wilson, Baron SR-4 Central State 2:01.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:01.16 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
27 Cook, Dylan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:01.48 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
28 Gill, Jake SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:01.64 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
29 Kennedy, Chandler SO-2 Augusta 2:01.72 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Cumberbatch, Johndell FR-1 Morehouse 2:01.82 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Ketcham, Tyler SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:01.86 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Buwalda, Conner SO-2 Saddleback 2:01.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
33 Blyth, Jack SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:01.95 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Madden, Dylan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:02.00 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
35 Loftin, Evan FR-1 Sequoias 2:02.05 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
36 DePeaza, Josh SO-2 Augusta 2:02.10 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Nevens, Noah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:02.26 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
38 Johnson, Roc SR-4 Loyola Marymount 2:02.74 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Tariq, Farooq SO-2 El Camino 2:02.77 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
40 Ahl, Connor FR-1 Moorpark 2:02.78 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
41 Arias, Zach SO-2 Loyola Marymount 2:03.16 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Ricketts, Cory SO-2 El Camino 2:03.22 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
43 Douglas, Tyler FR-1 Albany State 2:03.25 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Keller, Kevin SO-2 Glendale 2:03.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
45 Donnes, John Ross FR-1 Lynn 2:03.44 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 May III, Michael FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:03.64 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
47 Moore, Conner SO-2 Spring Hill 2:03.74 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 2:03.82 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
49 Stapleton, Joshua SO-2 Albany State 2:04.03 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Reynolds, Pierson FR-1 Ventura 2:04.05 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
51 Guardado, Marvin FR-1 Glendale 2:04.10 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
52 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:04.19 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
53 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:04.24 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
54 Duenas, Fernando SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 2:04.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
55 Garcia, Jacob FR-1 Sequoias 2:04.45 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
56 Downey, Kima FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:04.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
57 Ogbe, Justice SO-2 Augusta 2:04.53 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Jones, Jamir SO-2 Redlands 2:04.73 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
59 Aguilar, Myles SO-2 Orange Coast 2:04.88 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
59 Lonestar, Evan FR-1 Diablo Valley 2:04.88 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
61 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 2:04.89 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Prince, Rashad FR-1 Southwestern 2:04.93 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
63 Lopez, Michael SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.99 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
64 Rohrbough, Zachariah FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:05.35 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Hernandez, David FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:05.36 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
66 Butler, Eric SR-4 Spring Hill 2:05.70 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
66 Morales , Daniel FR-1 East LA 2:05.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
68 Geck, Spencer SO-2 Glendale 2:05.89 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
69 Denning, Max SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:06.15 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
70 DeBenedictis, Taylor FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:06.57 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
71 Izu, Hideshi SO-2 De Anza 2:06.73 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
72 Escudero-Mendoza, Adolfo SO-2 Bakersfield 2:07.07 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
73 Forsman, Evan FR-1 CCSF 2:07.08 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
74 Hamilton, Omavi JR-3 Central State 2:07.22 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
75 Martinez, Abraham SO-2 Glendale 2:07.29 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
76 Cook, Moise FR-1 Lynn 2:07.63 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
77 Henschen, Austin JR-3 Fresno State 2:07.73 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
78 Ragland, Darius FR-1 Morehouse 2:07.80 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Achara, Ikenna JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 2:07.97 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
80 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 2:08.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
81 Adams, Alexander FR-1 Cuyamaca 2:08.58 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
82 Angier, Jake FR-1 Orange Coast 2:08.65 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
83 Vanegas, Kurt SO-2 Whittier 2:09.33 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
84 Salazar, Devin FR-1 Columbus St. 2:09.35 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
85 Sixtos, Adrian SO-2 El Camino 2:09.76 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
86 Jaracuaro, Sergio FR-1 Allan Hancock 2:09.87 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
87 Watanabe, Yuki FR-1 Orange Coast 2:10.02 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
88 Beals, Kyle FR-1 Cuyamaca 2:10.15 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
89 Foster, Aaron FR-1 Spring Hill 2:10.22 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
90 Kubalsky, Payton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:10.71 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
91 Vega-Tatum , Malik SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 2:11.22 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
92 Moncada, Joshua FR-1 Moorpark 2:11.28 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
93 Deluna, Carlos FR-1 East LA 2:11.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
94 Angel, Adam SO-2 Orange Coast 2:11.74 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
95 Garcia, Luis SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 2:11.77 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
96 Fisher, Ty JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:11.83 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
97 Torres, Manuel FR-1 Sequoias 2:11.86 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
98 Cannuscio, Luca FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:11.91 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
99 Seale, Isanoor FR-1 De Anza 2:12.20 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
100 Alonzo, Andrew FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:12.44 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
101 Chapman, Chrisopher FR-1 Fullerton 2:12.48 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
101 Martinez, Elias FR-1 Bakersfield 2:12.48 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
103 Thomas, Harold SO-2 Cuyamaca 2:12.53 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
104 Jordan, Elijah FR-1 Cuyamaca 2:13.10 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
105 Lacy, Joel SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:13.11 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
106 Olivas, Brian FR-1 Allan Hancock 2:13.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
107 Cardenas, Saul SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 2:14.09 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
108 Popov, Nicholas FR-1 De Anza 2:14.11 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
109 Breitbach, Paul SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:14.29 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
110 Lopez-Espinoza , Ignacio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:14.36 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
111 Orana, Jerel Anthony FR-1 Fullerton 2:15.41 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
112 Crockett, Brandon SR-4 Tuskegee 2:15.42 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
113 Muhammad, Jabril FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:15.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
114 Jimenez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:15.49 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
115 Chavez, Victor FR-1 Bakersfield 2:15.91 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
116 Carreno, Jorge FR-1 Bakersfield 2:16.62 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
117 Smith, Kaelun FR-1 Cuyamaca 2:16.78 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
118 Breen, Tristan FR-1 Columbus St. 2:17.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
119 Yopp, Ethan FR-1 Augusta 2:17.15 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
120 Lunt, Adam FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:17.38 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
121 Munoz, Alberto FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:17.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
122 Owens, Ramon FR-1 Cuyamaca 2:17.93 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
123 Sheahan, Cian SO-2 De Anza 2:18.02 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
124 van der Riet, Birhanu FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:18.08 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
125 Churchwell, Noah SR-4 Columbus St. 2:18.21 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
126 Mcneill, Gavin FR-1 Orange Coast 2:18.58 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
127 Labrant, Cooper SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:18.73 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
128 Spates III, Laris FR-1 Morehouse 2:19.61 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
129 Luu, George FR-1 De Anza 2:20.14 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
130 Noah, Calvin FR-1 Antelope Valley 2:20.17 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
131 Lenes, Samuel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:20.31 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
132 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 2:20.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
133 Jara, Andrew FR-1 Bakersfield 2:20.53 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
134 LaDuke, William FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:20.74 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
135 Billings, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 2:20.86 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
136 Villa, Ricardo FR-1 Merced 2:21.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
137 Acuna, Aldo FR-1 Southwestern 2:22.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
138 Melo, Juan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:22.88 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
139 Montes, Christopher FR-1 Fullerton 2:23.14 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
140 Cheek, Agusta FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:23.42 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
141 Hagen , Henry FR-1 Sequoias 2:23.55 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
142 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:24.84 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
143 Bermudez, Danny FR-1 East LA 2:28.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
144 Hollis, Amier FR-1 Sequoias 2:28.96 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
145 Kiely, Kevin FR-1 Glendale 2:33.60 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
146 Frye, Divonte FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:34.00 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
147 Lenna, Chris FR-1 Orange Coast 2:34.87 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
148 Contreras, Joel FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 2:35.54 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
149 White, Levi FR-1 Sequoias 2:36.59 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
150 Martin, Pedro SO-2 Moorpark 3:02.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linkus, Rosie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:17.96 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
2 Jacobs, Marley SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.93 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
3 Dominguez, Czarina JR-3 UC San Diego 2:19.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
4 Stevens, Sara JR-3 Fresno State 2:20.74 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Johnson, Aleah SR-4 North Georgia 2:20.81 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Milner, Savannah SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 2:21.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
7 Bolarinwa, Titilola JR-3 Santa Clara 2:21.74 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Anderson, Greta FR-1 Santa Clara 2:22.45 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Gomez, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:22.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Castillo , Teresa JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:23.27 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Avila, Miranda SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 2:23.38 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
12 Tolosa, Alisann FR-1 Ventura 2:23.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
13 Tafoya, Brieanna SO-2 Ventura 2:24.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Maley, Megan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.75 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
15 McGrath, Dana SO-2 Saddleback 2:24.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
16 Wylie, Emily SR-4 Pacific 2:25.44 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Caruana, Kendall FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:25.60 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Natividad, Kaitlyn JR-3 Biola 2:26.22 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
19 Connolly, Chelsea JR-3 Whittier 2:26.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
20 Yahnke, Lacey FR-1 Santa Clara 2:26.75 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Ashley, Shanthi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:26.98 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
22 Forte, Camille FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:27.34 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
23 Alexander, Jaelen FR-1 Augusta 2:27.66 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
24 Millsap, Mariah SO-2 North Georgia 2:28.08 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Calderon, Yajaira FR-1 Glendale 2:28.25 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
26 Biel, Bianca FR-1 Glendale 2:28.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
27 Sandoval, Alexandra FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:29.20 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 Kivela, Ariel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:29.50 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
29 Snell, Katie SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:29.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
30 Levin, Jamie FR-1 Glendale 2:29.95 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
31 Rickenbach, Camryn SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:30.31 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Redish, Taylor SO-2 North Georgia 2:30.58 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Nazareno, Lauryn FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:30.86 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Woodman, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
35 Canfield, Julia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:31.15 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
36 Hargrove, Tayonna FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:31.62 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
37 Lawrence, Sophie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:32.04 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
38 Elcik, Elizabeth FR-1 Santa Clara 2:32.16 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Quinby, Emily FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:33.36 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Ram, Calista SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:33.36 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
41 Richard, Aliza FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:33.48 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Olson, Emily FR-1 Orange Coast 2:33.71 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
43 Guerrero, Brianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:34.03 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
44 Madrid, Skyler FR-1 Orange Coast 2:34.07 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
45 DUPREE, GARIANDRA JR-3 Tuskegee 2:34.48 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
46 Adams, Christina FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:35.14 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
47 Rose, Addison FR-1 Palomar 2:35.17 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
48 Pena, Kimberly FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:35.24 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
49 Collins, Rebecca JR-3 Loyola Marymount 2:35.57 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Spektor, Rachel SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:35.58 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
51 Cortero, Jiana FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:35.83 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Thomas, Erthaly SO-2 Spring Hill 2:35.98 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 Rasmussen, Abigail FR-1 American River 2:36.65 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
54 Dreibelbis , Donya FR-1 Lynn 2:37.43 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 McAfee, Thea SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:38.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
56 Sattinger, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 2:38.60 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
57 Mendenhall, Ashley FR-1 Sonoma St. 2:38.71 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
58 Reyna, Alana SO-2 Sonoma St. 2:39.09 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
59 Arevalo, Michelle SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 2:39.17 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
60 Felix, Arriana FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:39.30 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
61 Knehans, Avery SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:39.34 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
62 Soto-Aguilar, Maria FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:39.88 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
63 Mateo, Angie FR-1 Orange Coast 2:40.21 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
64 Thrash, Kailyn JR-3 Tuskegee 2:40.61 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Gribble, Brice JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:40.76 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
66 McCann, Grace JR-3 Spring Hill 2:40.81 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Gonzalez, Julia SO-2 Whittier 2:41.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
68 McCoy, Erin Albany State 2:41.62 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
69 Garcia, Eliana SO-2 Whittier 2:42.89 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
70 Seng, Allison FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:43.14 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Sustar, Christin SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:43.53 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Abonce, Fabiola SO-2 Monterey Peninsula 2:44.00 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
73 Shadrick, Savannah FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:44.07 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
74 Gamez, Paola FR-1 Orange Coast 2:44.15 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
75 Abe, Sophie FR-1 El Camino 2:44.22 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
76 Vepa, Amrita SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:44.24 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
77 Gibbons, Hanna Brook SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:44.26 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
78 Kohlmeier, Abigail JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:45.22 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
79 Wilson, Katelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:45.27 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
80 Sanchez, Elizabeth FR-1 Moorpark 2:45.35 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
81 Stone, Bailey SR-4 Sonoma St. 2:45.90 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
82 Bright, Marley SO-2 Spring Hill 2:46.53 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Dinh, Tammy FR-1 De Anza 2:46.86 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
84 Martinez, Jayda SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 2:47.19 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
85 Estrada Rodriguez, Kimberly SO-2 Fullerton 2:47.25 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
86 Breski, Lauren FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:47.33 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
87 Doherty, Annie SO-2 Moorpark 2:47.56 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
88 Acosta, Kimberly SO-2 Moorpark 2:47.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
89 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Moorpark 2:48.09 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
90 Tapia Ceballos, Lorena FR-1 Fullerton 2:48.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
91 Knox, Megan FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 2:48.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
92 Shepard, Franchesca SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:48.54 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Santos , Courtney FR-1 Sequoias 2:48.73 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
94 Pisciotta, Michaella SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:49.32 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
95 Barbosa, Ana FR-1 Moorpark 2:49.79 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
96 Carmona, Laura FR-1 Moorpark 2:50.13 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
97 Gomez, Esther FR-1 Moorpark 2:50.21 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
98 Reburn, Abigail SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:50.97 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
99 Cooper, Ava FR-1 Moorpark 2:51.03 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
100 PARKER, MATTEA SO-2 Tuskegee 2:52.24 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
101 Escudeo-Mendoza, Dulce FR-1 Bakersfield 2:52.53 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
102 Brown, Mackie FR-1 Palomar 2:52.96 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
103 GARCIA, ABIGAIL FR-1 Bakersfield 2:53.68 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
104 Coscarelli, Ruthie FR-1 Moorpark 2:54.04 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
105 Nolan, Sara FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:54.06 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
106 Gardea, Vivianna FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:54.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
107 Marceleno, Michele SO-2 Allan Hancock 2:54.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
108 Correa, Krista FR-1 Fullerton 2:55.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
109 Cortes, Cristina FR-1 Ventura 2:55.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
110 Weisinger, Caroline SO-2 Spring Hill 2:56.21 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
111 Johnson, Courtney SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:56.48 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
112 Somaiah, Poornima FR-1 Fullerton 2:57.13 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
113 Karaminejad Ranjbar, Kimia FR-1 Moorpark 2:57.57 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
114 Prieto, Raiann FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 2:58.89 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
115 Collura, Katie FR-1 Spring Hill 2:59.45 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
115 Rogers, Erianna SO-2 Clark Atlanta 2:59.45 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
117 Muneton, Diana FR-1 Fullerton 2:59.62 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
118 Fischer, Lauren SR-4 Spring Hill 3:00.24 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
119 Ramos, Gabriela FR-1 Bakersfield 3:00.41 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
120 Maldonado, Lessli SO-2 Palomar 3:00.60 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
121 Whalen, Lynn JR-3 Lynn 3:00.65 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
122 Tuttle, Meredith SO-2 Spring Hill 3:02.28 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
123 Noble, Shelby FR-1 Spring Hill 3:02.29 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
124 Kinchen, Abby FR-1 Lynn 3:02.60 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
125 Becerra, Vivien FR-1 Bakersfield 3:05.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
126 Dembowski, Rory FR-1 Spring Hill 3:06.30 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
127 Frain, Brianna SO-2 Palomar 3:14.87 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
128 Gill, Alicia JR-3 Clark Atlanta 3:15.97 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
129 Rodriguez, Shibboleth SO-2 Bakersfield 3:17.78 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
130 Lopez, Mireya SO-2 Allan Hancock 3:17.94 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
131 Suarez, Jessica FR-1 Bakersfield 3:24.15 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
132 Bailon, Mia FR-1 Antelope Valley 3:24.29 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
133 Gomez, Lillian FR-1 Ventura 3:29.55 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pederson, Koby SR-4 Loyola Marymount 3:52.62 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Johnson, Roc SR-4 Loyola Marymount 3:57.34 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Poston, Jacob JR-3 Augusta 3:58.41 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Ruiz, Estanis FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:58.97 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Twyman, Ian FR-1 Santa Clara 3:59.12 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Kennedy , Chase JR-3 Augusta 3:59.46 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Gomez, Jason SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 3:59.71 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
8 Arias, Zach SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:00.11 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Kimball, Hunter JR-3 Augusta 4:00.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Sequoias 4:00.24 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
11 Estrella, Jorge SO-2 Santa Clara 4:00.57 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Brickey, Kai SO-2 Augusta 4:01.09 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:02.64 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Frisone, Ethan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:02.66 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Burd, Nathan SO-2 Fresno State 4:05.22 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 Rosario-De Jesus, Yamil P.R.-Bayamon 4:05.75 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 D'Amelia, Derek SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.04 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Austin, Gary JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:06.19 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Cook, Dylan FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:06.88 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
20 Garcia, Ruben SO-2 American River 4:06.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Silliman, Brennan SO-2 Augusta 4:06.93 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Kennedy, Chandler SO-2 Augusta 4:07.12 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Bojorquez, Moses JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:07.13 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Gonzales, Xavier FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:07.17 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Larbaoui, Sean FR-1 American River 4:07.60 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
26 Lance, Brady SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:07.70 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Loftin, Evan FR-1 Sequoias 4:07.88 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
28 Skielnik, Joshua FR-1 Lynn 4:08.58 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Alexander, Dametrius JR-3 Central State 4:08.98 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Valle, Gary FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:09.40 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Friedler, Kyle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:09.60 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Corley, Carl SO-2 Columbus St. 4:09.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Silva, Eric FR-1 Lynn 4:09.97 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:10.33 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
35 Mohammed, Ameer FR-1 Glendale 4:10.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
36 Dobbs, Hunter FR-1 Lynn 4:10.56 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Baynard, Daryon JR-3 Santa Clara 4:10.59 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Ketcham, Tyler SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:10.84 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:11.04 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
40 Echsner, Jake JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:11.08 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Torres, Jose FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:11.31 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Guardado, Marvin FR-1 Glendale 4:11.34 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
43 Birgen, Emmanuel SR-4 Central State 4:11.58 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Cumberbatch, Johndell FR-1 Morehouse 4:11.70 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
45 Nienow, Drake FR-1 Moorpark 4:11.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
46 Yaskowitz, Michael SO-2 El Camino 4:11.99 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
47 Dupree, Dion FR-1 Santa Clara 4:12.45 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Keller, Kevin SO-2 Glendale 4:12.48 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
49 Troyer, Hans SO-2 Augusta 4:13.16 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Hart, Weston SO-2 Loyola Marymount 4:13.26 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Weimer, Aaron SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:13.38 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Gilmore, Cormac SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:13.73 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
53 Ribeiro, Andrew SO-2 American River 4:14.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
54 Tariq, Farooq SO-2 El Camino 4:14.30 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
55 Torres, Ricardo SO-2 Moorpark 4:14.54 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
56 Su, William FR-1 Pasadena 4:14.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
57 Perez , Oscar FR-1 Sequoias 4:15.14 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
58 Seiden, Josh SO-2 Augusta 4:15.32 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Blyth, Jack SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:15.64 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Vo, Peter SO-2 American River 4:15.96 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
61 Resendez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:16.06 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
62 Del Real, Josue SO-2 Fresno State 4:16.21 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
63 Shelp, Chris SO-2 Augusta 4:16.28 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
64 Burgamy, Jacob SR-4 Augusta 4:16.38 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Ryder, Bryan FR-1 Lynn 4:16.42 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
66 Gonzalez , Christian FR-1 Sequoias 4:16.79 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
67 Dominguez, Justin SO-2 Orange Coast 4:17.00 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
68 Leith, Zach FR-1 Moorpark 4:17.16 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
69 Getchell, Nolan FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:17.31 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
70 Rohrbough, Zachariah FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:17.62 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Savely, Ty FR-1 Orange Coast 4:17.68 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
72 Niles, Jacob JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:17.99 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
73 Lopez, Adrian SO-2 Bakersfield 4:18.67 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
74 Yescas, Julian FR-1 Lynn 4:18.87 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
75 Monarski, Ethan FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:18.98 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
75 Reimers, Xander FR-1 American River 4:18.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
77 Garcia, Jacob FR-1 Sequoias 4:19.05 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
78 Soriano-Guzman, Brian FR-1 Orange Coast 4:19.06 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
79 Fisher, Ty JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:19.36 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
80 Reed, Mykal FR-1 Morehouse 4:19.75 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Kling, Josh SO-2 American River 4:20.07 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
82 Ricketts, Cory SO-2 El Camino 4:20.70 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
83 Owens, Ramon FR-1 Cuyamaca 4:20.72 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
84 Freer, Dono FR-1 American River 4:20.78 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
85 Jordan, Elijah FR-1 Cuyamaca 4:20.82 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
86 Garcia, Seth SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:21.01 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
87 Miranda, Alex FR-1 Lynn 4:21.84 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
88 Linares , Luciano FR-1 Sequoias 4:21.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
89 Watanabe, Yuki FR-1 Orange Coast 4:21.99 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
90 Davies, Luke JR-3 Santa Clara 4:22.14 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
91 McLain, Richard FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:22.72 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 Jaracuaro, Sergio FR-1 Allan Hancock 4:22.75 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
93 Dyba, Andrei SO-2 American River 4:22.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
94 Salazar, Devin FR-1 Columbus St. 4:23.14 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
95 Madison, Khali FR-1 Albany State 4:23.17 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
96 Ricks, Brian SO-2 Augusta 4:23.47 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
97 Martinez, Michael JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:24.00 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
98 Achara, Ikenna JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:24.06 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
99 Menees, Ryan SO-2 De Anza 4:24.17 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
100 Moulton, Chandler FR-1 Columbus St. 4:24.31 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
101 Riggsby, Alex JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:24.81 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
102 Gough, Wyatt FR-1 American River 4:24.84 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
103 Breitbach, Paul SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:25.16 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
104 Martinez, Elias FR-1 Bakersfield 4:25.28 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
105 MALDONADO, RICARDO P.R.-Mayaguez 4:25.49 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
106 Foster, Aaron FR-1 Spring Hill 4:25.55 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
107 Pfupajena, Sanjay FR-1 Pasadena 4:26.19 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
108 Hamilton, Omavi JR-3 Central State 4:26.36 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
108 Hayes, James FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:26.36 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
110 Douglas, Tyler FR-1 Albany State 4:26.85 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
111 Boutaleb, Mohamed FR-1 Diablo Valley 4:26.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
112 Kiplimo, Collins SR-4 Morehouse 4:26.93 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
113 Paperno, Tristan FR-1 American River 4:28.12 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
114 Angel, Adam SO-2 Orange Coast 4:28.87 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
115 Murray, Beau FR-1 Cuyamaca 4:29.21 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
116 Carreno, Jorge FR-1 Bakersfield 4:29.40 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
117 Vasquez, Cristobal FR-1 Sequoias 4:29.84 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
118 Escudero-Mendoza, Adolfo SO-2 Bakersfield 4:30.08 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
119 Arteaga, Elias FR-1 Bakersfield 4:30.33 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
120 Corrales, Max FR-1 De Anza 4:30.86 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
121 Musa, Mathew FR-1 Cuyamaca 4:30.87 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
122 Izu, Hideshi SO-2 De Anza 4:30.91 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
123 Hough, Brandon SO-2 Saddleback 4:31.11 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
124 Ramirez, Juan FR-1 Bakersfield 4:32.35 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
125 Guajardo, Giovanni SO-2 Pasadena 4:32.43 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
126 Breen, Tristan FR-1 Columbus St. 4:33.32 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
127 Churchwell, Noah SR-4 Columbus St. 4:33.33 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
128 Hawkins, Devin JR-3 Morehouse 4:33.92 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
129 WILMERT, BROCK FR-1 Bakersfield 4:34.03 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
130 Adams, Alexander FR-1 Cuyamaca 4:34.37 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
131 Carson, Demetrius FR-1 Albany State 4:34.51 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
132 Lasting, Julian SO-2 Saddleback 4:35.56 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
133 Duffy, Quyn SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:36.65 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
134 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 Orange Coast 4:37.01 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
135 Sobarzo, Joshua FR-1 Bakersfield 4:37.07 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
136 Chandler-Henry, Chris FR-1 Central State 4:37.23 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
137 Allie, Jon FR-1 American River 4:37.25 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
138 Olivas, Brian FR-1 Allan Hancock 4:37.26 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
139 Alonzo, Andrew FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:37.48 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
140 Faunce, Morgan FR-1 Glendale 4:38.19 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
141 Ard, Dalton SO-2 Augusta 4:38.83 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
142 Sixtos, Adrian SO-2 El Camino 4:38.85 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
143 Pena, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 4:39.06 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
144 Billings, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 4:39.99 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
145 Lenes, Samuel FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:40.13 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
146 Baker, Stehen FR-1 Tuskegee 4:40.87 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
147 Seale, Isanoor FR-1 De Anza 4:41.59 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
148 Labrant, Cooper SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:41.74 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
149 Munoz, Mario SO-2 San Joaquin Delta 4:42.02 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
150 Carrera, Kevin FR-1 Orange Coast 4:42.24 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
151 Jara, Andrew FR-1 Bakersfield 4:43.03 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
152 Lopez-Espinoza , Ignacio FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:43.85 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
153 Gerard, Will FR-1 Fullerton 4:44.37 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
154 Manachian, Serge FR-1 Glendale 4:48.92 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
155 van der Riet, Birhanu FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:49.54 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
156 Wiebe, Christian FR-1 De Anza 4:49.78 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
157 Pappenfuss, Jacob FR-1 Cuyamaca 4:50.35 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
158 Mcneill, Gavin FR-1 Orange Coast 4:50.67 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
159 Garcia-Reyes, Michael FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:50.99 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
160 Spates III, Laris FR-1 Morehouse 4:51.35 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
161 Luu, George FR-1 De Anza 4:51.66 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
162 Chavez, Victor FR-1 Bakersfield 4:53.52 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
163 Higa , Ben FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:53.70 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
164 WHITE, JELANI JR-3 Tuskegee 4:53.87 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
165 Osorio, Anthony SO-2 Orange Coast 4:54.78 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
166 Castaneda, Edward FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:55.92 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
167 Sherman , Justin FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 4:56.31 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
168 Melo, Juan FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 4:56.53 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
169 Olivares, Gabriel FR-1 Ventura 4:57.17 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
170 McFarland, Josiah FR-1 Orange Coast 5:00.16 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
171 Santillan-Chavez, Daniel FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:00.20 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
172 Kandel, Spencer FR-1 Saddleback 5:00.67 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
173 Torres, Bryan FR-1 Pasadena 5:02.98 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
174 Cervantes, Rodrigo FR-1 Allan Hancock 5:03.46 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
175 Shaw, Calvin FR-1 Saddleback 5:06.27 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
176 Villa, Ricardo FR-1 Merced 5:06.59 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
177 Stapleton, Joshua SO-2 Albany State 5:09.44 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
178 Schwantner, Colin FR-1 Pasadena 5:10.46 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
179 Kiely, Kevin FR-1 Glendale 5:13.12 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
180 Barriga, Luis SO-2 Ventura 5:14.72 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
181 Juarez, Jonathan FR-1 Moorpark 5:15.51 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
182 Vives, Basilio FR-1 Moorpark 6:15.17 Western State Conference Relays Feb 14, 2020
183 Martin, Pedro SO-2 Moorpark 6:16.74 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nabholz, Janie JR-3 Santa Clara 4:40.72 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Stanziano, Rayna FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:43.19 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Mitchell, Abigayle JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:50.50 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Castillo , Teresa JR-3 Stanislaus State 4:51.06 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Buckler, Sarah JR-3 North Georgia 4:53.55 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 RAMOS, PAOLA P.R.-Mayaguez 4:53.82 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Fujiwara, Maiya FR-1 Santa Clara 4:54.23 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Ortega, Veronica SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4:54.78 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Brown, Tanzanie SR-4 Columbus St. 4:56.01 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Aguirre, Hannah FR-1 Santa Clara 4:56.92 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Delgado, Emily SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:58.54 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Fernandez Perez, Natasha P.R.-Rio Piedras 4:58.73 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 McGrath, Dana SO-2 Saddleback 4:59.28 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
14 Hammond, Breanna SR-4 North Georgia 4:59.96 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 LeRoy, Karmen FR-1 North Georgia 4:59.98 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Rickenbach, Camryn SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:00.01 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Cortina, Sophia SO-2 Moorpark 5:00.26 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
18 Fleming, Megan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:00.83 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Burbank, Ellen JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:00.92 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Calderon, Yajaira FR-1 Glendale 5:01.19 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
21 Patino, Leslee SO-2 De Anza 5:01.25 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Biel, Bianca FR-1 Glendale 5:01.45 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
23 Levin, Jamie FR-1 Glendale 5:01.47 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
24 Hernandez, Maria SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:01.79 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Burton, Olivia SO-2 Ventura 5:01.93 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
26 Lenth, Luciana FR-1 Santa Clara 5:02.40 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Batista-Vargas, Joyce P.R.-Bayamon 5:02.46 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
28 alejandro soto, alysa P.R.-Mayaguez 5:04.95 1ra Clasificatoria LAI 2020 Feb 21, 2020
29 Hay, Alli JR-3 Columbus St. 5:05.22 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Alexander, Jaelen FR-1 Augusta 5:06.13 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Cruz, Jackie FR-1 Santa Clara 5:06.45 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:06.75 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Roy, Brooke SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:07.36 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
34 Hershey, Alyssa FR-1 Pacific 5:09.61 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Guerrero, Brianna SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:11.39 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Alcala, Angelica FR-1 Moorpark 5:11.87 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
37 Baron, Alex SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:11.99 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
38 Solorio, Kimberly JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:12.03 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Leto, Sophia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:13.53 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
40 Etrick, Carli SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:13.60 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Aristizabal, Isabella FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:14.27 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Aynilian, Natalie FR-1 Moorpark 5:15.04 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
43 Harrison, Hayley FR-1 Santa Clara 5:15.68 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Grewel, Aushmitha FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:15.71 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Sullivan, Ally SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:15.71 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Olson, Emily FR-1 Orange Coast 5:15.85 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
47 Perez, Tatum SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:16.12 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Santana, Trinity FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:16.34 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Codiga, Sasha FR-1 Santa Clara 5:16.35 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Rose, Addison FR-1 Palomar 5:16.47 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
51 Christensen, Emily JR-3 Lynn 5:17.58 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 O'Bryant, Sinead SR-4 Augusta 5:18.41 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 Voorhies, Macey SO-2 Columbus St. 5:19.00 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
54 Alvarado, Brianna SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:19.64 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Combs, Elise SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:20.20 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
56 Sattinger, Brianna SO-2 Columbus St. 5:22.45 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
57 Egbert, Isabelle SO-2 Ventura 5:22.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
58 Seng, Allison FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:22.51 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
59 Calderon, Lindsay FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:23.36 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Sustar, Christin SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:23.61 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
61 McCann, Grace JR-3 Spring Hill 5:23.70 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Mendoza, Isabel SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:23.94 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
63 Yoder, Payton FR-1 Lynn 5:23.96 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
64 Knehans, Avery SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:24.57 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Rasmussen, Abigail FR-1 American River 5:25.02 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
66 Reece, Jayden SO-2 Lynn 5:25.89 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Eikelberner, Emma SR-4 Santa Clara 5:26.09 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Shelton, Mary SO-2 Spring Hill 5:26.38 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
69 Casillas, Jasmine SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:26.77 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
70 Hernandez, Carmen SO-2 El Camino 5:26.86 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
71 Benavides, Alyssa SO-2 Notre Dame de Namur 5:27.46 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
72 Hernandez, Nayelli FR-1 Saddleback 5:27.85 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
73 Park, Alexis SO-2 Saddleback 5:27.97 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
74 Loo, Natalie SO-2 American River 5:28.53 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
75 Forsyth , Lydia FR-1 Glendale 5:28.95 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
76 Mateo, Angie FR-1 Orange Coast 5:29.48 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
77 Soto-Aguilar, Maria FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:29.90 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
78 Dulle, Catherine FR-1 Spring Hill 5:31.43 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 McCoy, Erin Albany State 5:32.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
80 Salazar, Melody FR-1 Moorpark 5:32.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
81 Glass, Emily JR-3 Lynn 5:33.15 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
82 Knightly, Madeline FR-1 Spring Hill 5:33.25 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Geis, Serena FR-1 De Anza 5:33.26 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
84 Breski, Lauren FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:33.79 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
85 Nand, Darshana FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 5:35.38 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
86 Rodriguez, Araceli FR-1 Moorpark 5:35.55 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
87 Gindlesperger, Kaila FR-1 Orange Coast 5:36.79 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
88 Reburn, Abigail SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:36.88 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
89 Santos , Courtney FR-1 Sequoias 5:36.97 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
90 Hernandez, Leslie FR-1 Merced 5:36.98 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
91 Ortega, Gisele FR-1 Ventura 5:37.32 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
92 Delgado, Gabby FR-1 Orange Coast 5:37.47 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
93 Gibbons, Hanna Brook SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:37.49 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Nolan, Sara FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:37.49 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
95 Congdon, Madison SO-2 Augusta 5:38.24 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
96 Gardea, Vivianna FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 5:38.64 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
97 Prus, Ashley FR-1 Cuyamaca 5:39.00 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
98 Hammesfahr, Rachel SR-4 Augusta 5:41.27 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
99 Towne, Taylor SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:41.77 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
100 Barbosa, Ana FR-1 Moorpark 5:43.18 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
101 Dinh, Tammy FR-1 De Anza 5:44.15 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
102 Acosta, Kimberly SO-2 Moorpark 5:44.40 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
103 Kohlmeier, Abigail JR-3 Nova Southeastern 5:45.89 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
104 Gomez, Esther FR-1 Moorpark 5:45.95 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
105 Cano, Cecilia SO-2 Ventura 5:46.32 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
106 Gamez, Paola FR-1 Orange Coast 5:47.82 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
107 Hardy, Kiely FR-1 De Anza 5:47.87 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
108 Weisinger, Caroline SO-2 Spring Hill 5:48.88 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
109 O'Toole, Ashley SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:50.63 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
110 Carmona, Laura FR-1 Moorpark 5:50.74 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
111 Solares, Sharon SO-2 Glendale 5:52.08 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
112 Cortes, Cristina FR-1 Ventura 5:54.14 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
113 Wong, Channelle Albany State 5:55.34 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
114 Vazquez, Diana FR-1 Fullerton 5:56.00 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
115 Skinner, Sierra FR-1 Allan Hancock 5:56.48 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
116 Marceleno, Michele SO-2 Allan Hancock 6:00.71 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
117 GARCIA, ABIGAIL FR-1 Bakersfield 6:00.83 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
118 Johnson, Angelique JR-3 Tuskegee 6:01.04 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
119 Escudeo-Mendoza, Dulce FR-1 Bakersfield 6:01.36 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
120 Cohen, Mandi JR-3 Lynn 6:03.35 NSU Sharks Invitational Feb 22, 2020
121 Frain, Brianna SO-2 Palomar 6:04.93 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
122 Chandler, Victoria Rae FR-1 Pasadena 6:06.01 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
123 Partee, Kayla SO-2 Clark Atlanta 6:09.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
124 Stubbs, Ariane SR-4 Clark Atlanta 6:10.02 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
125 Ramos, Gabriela FR-1 Bakersfield 6:12.76 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
126 Prieto, Raiann FR-1 San Joaquin Delta 6:17.87 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
127 Henn, Natalie FR-1 Monterey Peninsula 6:18.68 2020 MPC Open Feb 15, 2020
128 Lockman, Hannah SO-2 Cuyamaca 6:34.64 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
129 Murillo, Venecia FR-1 Cuyamaca 6:37.21 Orange Coast /El Camino/ Cuyamaca/ Palomar Feb 13, 2020
130 Lopez, Mireya SO-2 Allan Hancock 6:43.37 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
131 Gill, Alicia JR-3 Clark Atlanta 6:46.63 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
132 Caramaschii, Nathalia FR-1 Pasadena 6:47.77 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020
133 Gomez, Lillian FR-1 Ventura 6:52.49 Battle of the Regions Feb 7, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rosen, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:17.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
2 Ives, Wilson SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:18.32 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
3 Rosencrans, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:20.49 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
4 Rasmuson, Stefen SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 4:21.19 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
5 Ashby, Ethan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:22.94 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
6 Christensen, Miles SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:23.24 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
7 Hassman, Evan JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:23.33 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
8 Sealand, Daniel JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:23.84 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
9 Keiser, Owen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:24.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Verschoor, Enrique FR-1 Redlands 4:24.85 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
11 Getachew, Nathaniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:25.60 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
12 Abdala , Daniel FR-1 Mt. SAC 4:26.23 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
13 Alexander , Zackary FR-1 Mt. SAC 4:26.56 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
14 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:28.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
15 Emlet, Ian JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:28.70 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
16 Chang, Oliver SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:29.44 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
17 Ma, Ryan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:29.63 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
18 Barajas, Giovanni FR-1 Santa Ana 4:29.82 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
19 Mallon, Jared FR-1 Riverside 4:30.36 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
20 Garcia, Jose SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 4:31.96 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
21 Quinteros, Kevin FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 4:32.09 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
22 Oglesby, Joshua SO-2 Biola 4:32.85 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
23 Suarez, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:32.99 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
24 Battaglia, Noah FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:33.14 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
25 Jones, Liam SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:33.64 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
26 Brana, Bobby SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 4:34.57 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
27 Vaquilar, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:35.22 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
28 Rojas King, Elvis FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 4:35.92 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
29 Lathrop, Riley SO-2 Redlands 4:36.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
30 Dunagin, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:36.94 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
31 Brouelette, Trevor JR-3 Redlands 4:38.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
32 Calderon, Antonio FR-1 Cerritos 4:38.71 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
33 Lu, Tiger SR-4 Caltech 4:38.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
34 Patrick, Cody FR-1 Riverside 4:38.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
35 Calderon, Pablo SO-2 Cerritos 4:39.07 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
35 Potts, Joshua SO-2 Mt. SAC 4:39.07 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
37 Becker, Adin SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:39.13 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
38 Bazaldua, David SO-2 Mt. SAC 4:40.12 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
39 Mountain, Bennett SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:40.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
40 Munoz, Andres FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 4:41.71 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
41 Martinez, Izai FR-1 Riverside 4:42.05 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
42 Briscoe, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 4:42.92 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
43 Adams, Jeremy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:43.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
44 Gonzalez, Aaron JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:44.17 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
45 Vega, Steven SO-2 Mt. SAC 4:45.01 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
46 Hueso, Abraham SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 4:45.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
47 Lopez, Brendon FR-1 Riverside 4:45.65 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
48 Perez, Marco FR-1 Mt. SAC 4:45.89 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
49 Arrendondo, Benjamin JR-3 Whittier 4:46.49 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
50 Budd, Zachariah FR-1 Mt. SAC 4:46.55 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
51 Heredia, Alvaro SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 4:48.11 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
52 Serrano, Alberto SO-2 Cerritos 4:48.28 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
53 Aviles, Dalton SO-2 Santa Ana 4:48.50 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
54 Duenas, Fernando SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 4:48.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
55 Quinones, Jaime SO-2 Cerritos 4:49.18 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
56 Lira-Martinez, Ricardo SO-2 Whittier 4:49.35 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
57 Ferguson, Justin FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 4:49.52 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
58 Orton, Ryan JR-3 Whittier 4:49.61 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
59 Perez, Marcos FR-1 Caltech 4:49.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
60 Phelps, Jeffory SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 4:50.51 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
61 Alonzo, Daniel FR-1 Cerritos 4:52.04 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
62 Collier, Max SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 4:52.05 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
63 Estevane, Anthony FR-1 Southwestern 4:53.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
64 Stephanos, Gus SO-2 San Diego Mesa College 4:53.63 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
65 Reed, Kevin SO-2 Mt. SAC 4:53.68 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
66 Madrid, Diego FR-1 Santa Ana 4:53.71 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
67 Hart, Joey FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 4:54.08 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
68 Alexander, Zachary FR-1 Riverside 4:54.88 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
69 Prince, Rashad FR-1 Southwestern 4:55.21 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
70 Williams, Joshua FR-1 Cerritos 4:55.86 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
71 Lunt, Adam FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 4:56.38 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
72 Branstetter, Trevor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:56.77 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
73 Ryan, Atkinson SO-2 Mt. SAC 4:57.57 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
74 Bennett, Ryan FR-1 Cerritos 4:58.20 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
75 Mazariegos, Jordy FR-1 Cerritos 4:58.28 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
76 Montoya, David FR-1 Mt. SAC 4:59.24 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
77 Sumague, Xander FR-1 Riverside 4:59.98 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
78 Cano, Anthony FR-1 Cerritos 5:00.14 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
79 Barrera, Juan FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 5:04.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
80 Dinglasan-Sanders, Christian FR-1 Mt. SAC 5:04.90 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
81 Garcia, Luis SO-2 San Bernardino Valley 5:05.57 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
82 Downey, Kima FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 5:05.83 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
83 Sanson, Jesse FR-1 Cerritos 5:06.49 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
84 Ruiz, Eliab FR-1 Cerritos 5:07.27 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
85 Balonas, Juan FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 5:10.00 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
86 Cunningham, Isaiah FR-1 Riverside 5:14.13 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
87 Rios, Allen FR-1 Riverside 5:16.79 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
88 Castro, Matthew FR-1 Riverside 5:18.83 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
89 Patel, Dhruv FR-1 Cerritos 5:22.80 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
90 Sun, Haoyuan JR-3 Caltech 5:25.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
91 Malony, Drake FR-1 Mt. SAC 5:26.63 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
92 Tick, Samuel SO-2 Riverside 5:32.91 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrera, Madilyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:22.67 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
2 Cadena, Desiree JR-3 Redlands 5:23.46 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
3 Scherer, Georgia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:26.60 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
4 Santiago, Tilicia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:26.78 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
5 Sokol-Snyder, Natalie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:29.66 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
6 Fleming, Laura SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:30.49 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
7 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:30.59 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
8 Glenn, Isabella SO-2 Redlands 5:30.73 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
9 Veasy, Carly SR-4 Redlands 5:30.79 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Pena, Kimberly FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 5:32.93 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
11 Zuniga, Yahaira FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 5:34.43 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
12 Hartmann, Delaney JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:35.94 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
13 West, Sophia SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:42.15 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
14 Flores, Yesenia SO-2 Mt. SAC 5:43.67 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
15 Angulo, Marissa SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 5:45.07 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
16 Cox, Jeanie SO-2 Whittier 5:45.48 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
17 Torres, Katherine FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:46.73 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
18 De La Torre Garcia, Daniela FR-1 Mt. SAC 5:47.50 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
19 Ikeda, Kelsi JR-3 Whittier 5:48.95 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
20 Marroquin, Maria SO-2 Santa Ana 5:49.16 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
21 Simpson, Sarah SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5:52.69 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
22 Wright, Beyonce FR-1 San Diego Mesa College 5:55.41 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
23 Atkinson , Kaitlyn FR-1 Mt. SAC 5:58.75 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
24 Sisay, Elelta FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:00.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
25 Gevirtzman, Hannah FR-1 Whittier 6:01.04 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
26 Toarmina, Abigail SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 6:02.33 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
27 Guerra, Valeria FR-1 Cerritos 6:06.84 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
28 Karras, Johanna JR-3 Caltech 6:06.87 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
29 Ferris, Amaya FR-1 Long Beach 6:09.58 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
30 Rojas, Maria FR-1 Riverside 6:10.88 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
31 Nelson, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:11.72 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
32 Briscoe, Sarah SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:21.78 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
33 Diaz, Jena FR-1 Long Beach 6:22.81 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
34 Macias, Mariah FR-1 Long Beach 6:27.57 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
35 Poulter, Pricilla FR-1 Mt. SAC 6:31.16 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
36 Barrera, Charlotte FR-1 Cerritos 6:36.28 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
37 Wong, Olina FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:40.91 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
38 Jaeger, Carly FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:42.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
39 Casillas, Isabel FR-1 Cerritos 6:50.37 Cerritos All-Comers Feb 8, 2020
40 Salinas-Mojarro, Jessica FR-1 Mt. SAC 6:53.56 RCC Early Bird Feb 7, 2020
41 Lelieur, Natali SO-2 Caltech 6:59.66 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olivero, Xander JR-3 Santa Clara 8:21.10 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Balabanov, Ivo JR-3 CBU 8:21.15 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
3 Blake, Samuel SR-4 UC San Diego 8:25.26 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
4 Pederson, Koby SR-4 Loyola Marymount 8:25.30 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
5 Dozier, Nolan SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 8:25.60 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Mohan, Aditya JR-3 Santa Clara 8:27.01 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Rosen, Daniel SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 8:29.80 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
8 Ruiz, Estanis FR-1 Loyola Marymount 8:30.38 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
9 Kozuhar, Zlatko SO-2 CBU 8:31.58 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
10 Widlansky , Ethan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:32.69 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
11 Pacheco, Stephen SR-4 The Masters 8:33.52 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
12 Neves, Henrique FR-1 CBU 8:35.18 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
13 Reuter, Gabriel FR-1 UC San Diego 8:36.26 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
14 Frisone, Ethan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 8:36.84 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
15 Methum, Wesley JR-3 The Masters 8:37.75 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
16 Poston, Jacob JR-3 Augusta 8:38.14 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Steinberg, Stevie JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:38.14 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
18 Chung, Lucas FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 8:39.72 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Van Niekerk, Rikus FR-1 CBU 8:40.43 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
20 Ashby, Ethan JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8:40.46 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
21 Ward, Hugo JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8:40.55 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
22 Lagerstrom, Brennan SR-4 Santa Clara 8:41.07 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Johnson, Roc SR-4 Loyola Marymount 8:41.54 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
24 Friedler, Kyle JR-3 Loyola Marymount 8:41.57 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
25 Vazquez, Anthony SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 8:41.83 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Fischer, Spencer SO-2 Santa Clara 8:42.37 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Suzara, Jeremiah SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 8:42.59 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
28 Konugres, James JR-3 Santa Clara 8:42.74 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Kennedy , Chase JR-3 Augusta 8:42.84 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Sanchez-Lopez, Abraxaz SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 8:43.23 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
31 Scarlett, Matt SO-2 Occidental 8:43.44 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
32 van Schendel, Kyril SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:43.75 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
33 Russell, Nicholas FR-1 Santa Clara 8:44.00 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Rosencrans, Jack FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 8:44.22 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
35 Stringham, Nathan SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 8:44.41 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
36 Hesse-Withbroe, Joseph SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:45.22 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
37 Nelson, Brad SO-2 UC San Diego 8:45.96 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
38 Albach, Gus FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:46.53 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
39 McClure, Tim SO-2 Occidental 8:46.59 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
40 Wilkinson, Adam SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:47.39 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
41 Arias, Zach SO-2 Loyola Marymount 8:47.55 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
42 Quinteros, Kevin FR-1 San Bernardino Valley 8:48.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
43 Burgamy, Jacob SR-4 Augusta 8:48.50 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Silliman, Brennan SO-2 Augusta 8:48.80 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
45 Pichardo, Gideon FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8:48.90 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
46 Ely, Shane FR-1 Loyola Marymount 8:49.35 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
47 Hylton, Cameron FR-1 CBU 8:49.41 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
48 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 8:49.99 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
49 Kimball, Hunter JR-3 Augusta 8:50.08 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Ricci, Simon SR-4 Caltech 8:50.29 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
51 Boggess, Davis SO-2 The Masters 8:50.91 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
52 Hornung, Gage JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:51.78 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
53 Escobar, Angel SR-4 Biola 8:53.07 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
54 Hunsdale, William JR-3 Santa Clara 8:53.24 West Coast Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Pick, Henry FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:53.59 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
56 Wallace, Will FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:53.73 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
57 Chang, Oliver SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 8:53.80 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
58 Urmetz, Anthony SO-2 Augusta 8:54.10 Cougar Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Nambo, Victor JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 8:54.12 Sunbird Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Sheh, Charles SO-2 Occidental 8:54.54 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
61 Olive-Larson, Quentin JR-3 Redlands 8:55.20 2020 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 15, 2020
62 Getachew, Nathaniel FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 8:55.33 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
63 Milla, Marcos SO-2 UC San Diego 8:55.48 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
64 Nunez, Joshua SR-4 The Masters 8:55.80 Rossi Relays Feb 22, 2020
65 Aguirre, Angel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8:56.23