DIII Mideast Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 6.81 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
2 Sams, Amon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.95 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
3 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.96 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Canedy, Justin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.98 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7.01 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Eberhardt, Kurt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.01 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
7 Carter, Octavious SO-2 Ursinus 7.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
9 Su, Matthew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.04 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Thompson, Keyohn SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.04 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
11 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 7.05 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
11 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.05 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Jones, Jawuan SO-2 Waynesburg 7.05 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
14 Bennett, Marvin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.06 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
14 Hogan Appell, Aviv FR-1 Ursinus 7.06 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Zimmerman, Eric FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.09 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 wadsworth , jacob SO-2 Alfred State 7.09 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
16 Monroe, Kevin FR-1 McDaniel 7.09 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
16 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.09 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 7.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
21 Jackson, Andre' FR-1 Salisbury 7.10 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
21 McInnis, Jeffrey SR-4 Salisbury 7.10 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 7.10 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
21 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 7.10 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
21 Ashton, Gareth SO-2 Gallaudet 7.10 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
26 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 7.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
27 Love, Shamar FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.13 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
27 Garrett, Jacobi FR-1 Chatham 7.13 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
29 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 7.14 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Townsend, Eric FR-1 Waynesburg 7.15 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
31 Williams, Justin SR-4 Salisbury 7.16 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
31 Jordan, Latwonn FR-1 Thiel 7.16 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
33 Koehler, Chandler FR-1 Eastern 7.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
33 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 7.17 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
33 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 7.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
33 Motill, Colin JR-3 Gettysburg 7.17 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
37 Hill, Bryce SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.18 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
38 Georgetson, Jack JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.19 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Harris, Jade SO-2 Albright 7.21(55) 2020 Lebanon Valley Indoor College Meet Jan 17, 2020
39 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 7.21 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Bason, Carlin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.21 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
39 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 7.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
39 Randall, Garrett JR-3 Dickinson 7.21 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Mintz, Jamie JR-3 McDaniel 7.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
45 Hogans, Dominick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.22 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Boateng, Gilbert SO-2 Alfred State 7.22 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
47 Belgaumi, Adil SR-4 Swarthmore 7.23 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Scott, Donnie FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.23 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
49 Coston, Tyrique SR-4 Thiel 7.24 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
49 Say, Conrad FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.24 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
49 Merli, Mark JR-3 Scranton 7.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 7.24 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
49 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Salisbury 7.24 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
54 LaChut, Nick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.25 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
54 Beard, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.25 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
54 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.25 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
54 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 7.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
54 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 7.25 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
59 Shelton, Danial SR-4 Susquehanna 7.26 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
60 Johns, Devaughn FR-1 Geneva 7.27 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
60 Queen, Khalil JR-3 Neumann 7.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
60 Hines, Adam JR-3 Geneva 7.27 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
63 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.28(55) 2020 Lebanon Valley Indoor College Meet Jan 17, 2020
64 Lewis, A.J. SR-4 Hood 7.29 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
64 Lewis, Rodney FR-1 McDaniel 7.29(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
64 Johnson, Antonio FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.29 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Garin, Verne FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.30 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
67 Kennell, Ryan JR-3 Geneva 7.30 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
67 Williams, Tayvon FR-1 Wesley 7.30 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
67 Leby, Chis SR-4 Salisbury 7.30 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
67 Burton, Taz’Mire FR-1 Wesley 7.30 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
72 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 7.31 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 7.31 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
72 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 7.31 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
72 Carter, Diondre FR-1 McDaniel 7.31(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
72 Chery, Isaiah SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.31 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 7.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
72 Bryant-Hull, Dajour SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.31 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
72 Nelson, Stephen JR-3 Geneva 7.31 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
72 Thorne, Ian SR-4 Wesley 7.31 Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
81 Bittenbender, Austin SR-4 Ursinus 7.32(55) 2020 Lebanon Valley Indoor College Meet Jan 17, 2020
82 Tall, Mohamed FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.33 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
82 Schwarzman, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 7.33 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
82 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 7.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Reichard, Alex FR-1 Haverford 7.33 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
82 Halkias, Alexander FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.33 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 7.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
82 Morales, Jose SO-2 Ursinus 7.33 Haverford Quad Meet Jan 30, 2020
82 Atcavage, Ryan JR-3 Marywood 7.33 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
90 Imery, Ian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.34 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
90 Omosanya, Ezekiel SR-4 Gettysburg 7.34 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
92 Ayichi, Goodnews JR-3 Widener 7.35 Haverford Quad Meet Jan 30, 2020
93 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
93 Giles, Jalen FR-1 McDaniel 7.36(55) 4th Annual Larry Sharpe Memorial T&F Feb 16, 2020
93 Apagwu, Chris JR-3 Stevenson 7.36 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
93 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon FR-1 Eastern 7.36 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
97 Muchimba , Chris SR-4 Messiah 7.37(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
97 Danglade, Taylor SO-2 Eastern 7.37(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
97 Hause, Hunter SR-4 Thiel 7.37 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
97 Montina, Kem SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.37 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 7.65 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Sloboh, Evelina SR-4 Wesley 7.71 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Hsu, Marissa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
4 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 7.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
5 Terry, Jennica JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7.93 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Giordani, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.98 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Gerdes, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
8 Timmons, Dominique FR-1 Ursinus 8.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Moyer, Courtney JR-3 Eastern 8.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
10 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 8.05 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.07 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Gower, Shaylyn SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.07 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
11 Hunt, Kate SO-2 Ursinus 8.07 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Lopez, Jessica JR-3 Haverford 8.08 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Weenink, Nicole SR-4 Eastern 8.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
16 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.11 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 8.11 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 8.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Nwankpa, Chinaza SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.15 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Domke, Carlee JR-3 Chatham 8.15 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
21 Boadi, Krystle FR-1 Swarthmore 8.16 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 8.18 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 Younger, Olivia SO-2 Geneva 8.19 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
23 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 8.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
23 Gallina, Anna SR-4 Goucher 8.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 8.20 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Meyers, Riley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.21 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
27 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.21 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 8.22 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
30 Gossard, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.23 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
30 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 8.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
32 Ayuso, Marina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.24 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
32 Harris, Ivie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.24 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
34 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 8.25 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
35 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 8.26 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
35 McPhee, Aiyala SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.26 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Tang, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
38 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 8.28 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Raby, Ashlynne SO-2 Stevenson 8.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
40 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 8.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
40 Adams, Katlyn SR-4 Grove City 8.30 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
42 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 8.31(55) 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
42 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Salisbury 8.31 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
42 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 8.31 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
45 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.32(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
45 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 8.32 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Fessler, Lizabeth FR-1 Susquehanna 8.33 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
47 Tenneh, Pauline SO-2 Albright 8.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
49 Hand, Alyse FR-1 Eastern 8.34(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
49 McCoy, Elisha FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.34 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
51 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra JR-3 Widener 8.35 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
51 Foote, Rohanna SR-4 Grove City 8.35 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
53 Ekpo, Edidiong SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.37 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Wojcik, Kass SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.37 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 8.38 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
56 Ferguson, Inicia FR-1 Eastern 8.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
56 Barre, Elizabeth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.39 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
58 Antinori, Marisa SR-4 Haverford 8.41 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Morrell, Lillian FR-1 Gettysburg 8.42 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
60 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 8.43 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
60 Burke, Fiona FR-1 Scranton 8.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Schwarz, Natalie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.43 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
60 Berry, Le'June FR-1 Misericordia 8.43 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
64 Broga, Angelina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.44 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 8.45 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
65 Smith, Awnshae SO-2 Marywood 8.45 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Speranza, Gianna JR-3 Ursinus 8.46 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 6, 2019
67 Johnson, Shardonay SO-2 Geneva 8.46 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
69 Sule, Suraihyah SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.47 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
69 Piness , Julia FR-1 Gettysburg 8.47 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
72 La Court Ruiz , Nelisabel FR-1 Goucher 8.48(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
72 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 8.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 DeGrano, Cara JR-3 Chatham 8.48 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
72 Sesso, Claudia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.48 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
76 Wheeler, Camaryn JR-3 Moravian 8.50 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
76 Gerlach, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.50 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
78 Lopez, Tyleen JR-3 Moravian 8.51 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
78 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 8.51 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Mincone, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 8.51 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
78 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 8.51 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
82 Montane, Veronica JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.53 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
82 Lienhard, Abby FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.53 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Li, Serena FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.53 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
85 Holder, Rehanna SO-2 Albright 8.54 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
86 Kennedy, Kelsie SR-4 Messiah 8.55 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Dixon, Rachel SO-2 McDaniel 8.55 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
88 Kemery, Karlyna JR-3 DeSales 8.57 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
89 Lindsey, Jazzele FR-1 Thiel 8.59 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
89 Sailus, Marisa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.59 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
91 Denault, Ashleigh SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.61(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
91 DeJonge, Logan JR-3 Grove City 8.61 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
93 Renner, Emily JR-3 Moravian 8.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
93 Rouse, Rayven FR-1 Eastern 8.62 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
93 Sydnor, Jaleah SR-4 Stevenson 8.62 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
96 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.63 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
96 VanNess, Mer'c FR-1 Ursinus 8.63 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
96 Lamm, Cherease SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.63 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
99 Lopez, Tatiana JR-3 Moravian 8.64 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
99 Gilmore, Emma FR-1 Geneva 8.64 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 22.25# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
2 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 22.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
3 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Salisbury 22.46 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 wadsworth , jacob SO-2 Alfred State 22.53 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
5 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.62 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Sams, Amon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 22.62# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
7 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.69 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 22.72 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Zimmerman, Eric FR-1 Lancaster Bible 22.72 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
10 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
10 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 22.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
12 Boback, Cole FR-1 Dickinson 22.79 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 22.82 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Hogans, Dominick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.85 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
15 Eberhardt, Kurt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.88 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
16 Hogan Appell, Aviv FR-1 Ursinus 22.90 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 22.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 22.91# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
19 Coston, Tyrique SR-4 Thiel 22.92 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
20 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO-2 Widener 22.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
21 Monroe, Kevin FR-1 McDaniel 22.96 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
22 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 22.98 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 McInnis, Jeffrey SR-4 Salisbury 22.99 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
24 Bennett, Marvin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 23.02 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
24 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 23.02 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Andre, Jean-Michelet FR-1 Eastern 23.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 Bromley, Justin SO-2 Widener 23.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
28 Townsend, Eric FR-1 Waynesburg 23.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
29 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 23.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
30 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Scott, Donnie FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.13# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
32 Bittenbender, Austin SR-4 Ursinus 23.15# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
33 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
34 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 23.17 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
35 Jones, Jawuan SO-2 Waynesburg 23.19# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
36 Amoah, Nathaniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.20 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
36 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 23.20 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Ayichi, Goodnews JR-3 Widener 23.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
39 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.24 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Jackson, Andre' FR-1 Salisbury 23.24 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
41 Carter, Octavious SO-2 Ursinus 23.27 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 23.28 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
42 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 23.28 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
42 Belgaumi, Adil SR-4 Swarthmore 23.28 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Stango, Zach SO-2 McDaniel 23.30 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Williams, Justin SR-4 Salisbury 23.31 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Brown, Jonathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.34# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Collins, Antoine FR-1 Wesley 23.37# Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
49 Cooper, Logan SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.37 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
51 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 23.38 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Beard, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.39 Oberlin College BSN Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Phoenix, Xavier FR-1 DeSales 23.39 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
54 Lewis, Rodney FR-1 McDaniel 23.41 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Williams, Tayvon FR-1 Wesley 23.42 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
56 Grigas, Scott SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.45 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 McGlothin, Qujuan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.46 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
57 Harris, Jade SO-2 Albright 23.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
57 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 23.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
60 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 23.49 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
60 Klein, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.49# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
62 Leby, Chis SR-4 Salisbury 23.50 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
63 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 23.51 UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
64 Johns, Devaughn FR-1 Geneva 23.52# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
65 Love, Shamar FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.54# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
66 Bason, Carlin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.56 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
66 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 23.56 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
68 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 23.57 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
69 Halkias, Alexander FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.58# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Motill, Colin JR-3 Gettysburg 23.58 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
71 Gallagher, Michael SR-4 McDaniel 23.59 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Burton, Taz’Mire FR-1 Wesley 23.59 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
71 Lewis, A.J. SR-4 Hood 23.59 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
71 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley SO-2 Ursinus 23.59 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
75 Moore, Marvin FR-1 Eastern 23.62 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
76 Ross, Rasheed JR-3 Neumann 23.64# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
77 Williams, DaNeal FR-1 Eastern 23.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
78 Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach FR-1 Alfred State 23.66 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Rzempoluch, Kacper JR-3 Dickinson 23.67 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Pandey, Nischal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.67 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
81 LaChut, Nick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.68 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
82 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.70 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Ross, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 23.70 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
82 Tyce, Carl FR-1 DeSales 23.70 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
85 Sheffield, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.71 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
85 Jordan, Latwonn FR-1 Thiel 23.71# YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
87 Morales, Jose SO-2 Ursinus 23.72 Haverford Quad Meet Jan 30, 2020
87 Lutz, Evan SR-4 Moravian 23.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
87 Koehler, Chandler FR-1 Eastern 23.72 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
87 Keister, Cole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.72# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
91 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 23.75 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
92 Muchimba , Chris SR-4 Messiah 23.76 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
93 Chery, Isaiah SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.77 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
94 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 23.78 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
94 Stanziani, Payton FR-1 Ursinus 23.78 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
96 Sommer, Kevin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.80# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Kelly, Andre SR-4 Ursinus 23.80 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
98 Brown, Marc SR-4 DeSales 23.82 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
99 Saiyed, Zahir FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.83 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
100 Bryant-Hull, Dajour SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.84# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Giordani, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 25.71# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 25.73 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
3 Sloboh, Evelina SR-4 Wesley 26.03 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 26.05 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
5 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.32 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 26.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
7 Wojcik, Kass SO-2 Bryn Mawr 26.54 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Weenink, Nicole SR-4 Eastern 26.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
9 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 26.59 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
10 Lopez, Jessica JR-3 Haverford 26.65 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Nwankpa, Chinaza SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.76# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Boadi, Krystle FR-1 Swarthmore 26.83 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Terry, Jennica JR-3 Bryn Mawr 26.94 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Hunt, Kate SO-2 Ursinus 26.95# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Jones, Cecilia JR-3 Eastern 26.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
16 Suess, Natalie SR-4 Dickinson 26.96 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
17 Hall-Thomsen, Helena FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.97 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 26.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 26.99 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
20 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 27.00 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Gower, Shaylyn SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 27.01 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
22 Rouse, Rayven FR-1 Eastern 27.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
23 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 27.06# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 27.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
24 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 27.11 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Damron, Alexandra JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.14# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Chambers, Grace SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27.16# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Timmons, Dominique FR-1 Ursinus 27.17 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
29 Sesso, Claudia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.22# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Barre, Elizabeth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.22# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 VanNess, Mer'c FR-1 Ursinus 27.26 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Ayuso, Marina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.28 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
33 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra JR-3 Widener 27.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
34 Baranowski, Joanna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 27.34# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
34 Geisheimer, Julia JR-3 Messiah 27.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
36 Tyburski, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
37 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 27.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Meyers, Riley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27.41# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
39 Domke, Carlee JR-3 Chatham 27.42# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
39 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Morrell, Lillian FR-1 Gettysburg 27.44 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
41 Tang, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.44 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
43 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 27.46 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
44 Harris, Ivie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 27.49 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
44 Adetoye, Adebisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.49 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
46 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 27.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Sheppell, Hailey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.54# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 27.55# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.56 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Wheeler, Camaryn JR-3 Moravian 27.61# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
51 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 27.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
52 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 27.64 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
53 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 27.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
53 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 27.65 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
55 Ferguson, Inicia FR-1 Eastern 27.72 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
56 Lienhard, Abby FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.74 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Colby, Alexandra SO-2 Dickinson 27.74 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Govan, Taeviana FR-1 Salisbury 27.76 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
58 Dorner, Tatiana SO-2 Misericordia 27.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
60 Moses, Jahsaiah FR-1 Haverford 27.77 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
61 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 27.79# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
61 Hsu, Marissa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.79 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
63 Kennedy, Kelsie SR-4 Messiah 27.82 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 27.83# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
64 Rotman, Jill SO-2 Ursinus 27.83 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
66 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Salisbury 27.85 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
67 Hand, Alyse FR-1 Eastern 27.87 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
68 Tabtiang, Liana SR-4 Dickinson 27.90 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
69 Jimoh, Zainab JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
70 Ford, Tara JR-3 Eastern 27.93 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
71 Sydnor, Jaleah SR-4 Stevenson 27.99 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
72 Gossard, Morgan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 28.00# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
73 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
73 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 28.03 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
73 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 28.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
73 Coar, Gillian FR-1 Marywood 28.03# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
77 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 28.04 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
78 Broga, Angelina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
78 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 28.05 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Younger, Olivia SO-2 Geneva 28.06# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
80 Gorman, Mikayla FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.06 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
82 Newman, Emily FR-1 Eastern 28.08 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
83 Moyer, Courtney JR-3 Eastern 28.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
83 Lownes, Carly FR-1 Widener 28.11 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
85 Kendrick, Leah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 28.12 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
86 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Goucher 28.14 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
86 Mincone, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 28.14 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
88 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 28.21 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
89 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 28.25 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
90 Denault, Ashleigh SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.26 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
90 Gerlach, Emily FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.26# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
92 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 28.27 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
93 Detky, Sydney FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
94 Gallina, Anna SR-4 Goucher 28.32 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 Coleman, Michela JR-3 Ursinus 28.33 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
96 Fahrenkrug, Jasmine FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.34# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
96 Speranza, Gianna JR-3 Ursinus 28.34 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
96 Foote, Rohanna SR-4 Grove City 28.34# YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
99 Shearer, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.35 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
100 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 28.36# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Salisbury 49.25 CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
2 Brown, Marc SR-4 DeSales 50.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO-2 Widener 50.49 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
4 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 50.74 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
5 Boback, Cole FR-1 Dickinson 50.82 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 50.99 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 51.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
8 Cooper, Logan SO-2 Delaware Valley 51.11 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
9 Amoah, Nathaniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.13# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Harris, Jade SO-2 Albright 51.18 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
11 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 51.29 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 51.31# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Klein, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 51.34# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
14 Perry, Gene SO-2 Haverford 51.37 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Stanziani, Payton FR-1 Ursinus 51.41 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Weck, Matthew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 51.49 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
17 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 51.51 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
18 Boussouf, Elias SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.54 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
19 Bittenbender, Austin SR-4 Ursinus 51.57# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 51.64 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Sommer, Kevin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.66# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 51.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 51.66# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
24 Bromley, Justin SO-2 Widener 51.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
25 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.72 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
26 Burnside, Jhaunell SR-4 Eastern 51.77 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 51.79 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Desir, Heoseph SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 51.82# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Johnson, Grant JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 51.94 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
30 Riordan, Thomas SR-4 Dickinson 51.96 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Bailey, Nick FR-1 Geneva 51.96# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
32 Johns, Devaughn FR-1 Geneva 52.01# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
33 Gregory, Eric SO-2 Gallaudet 52.03 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
34 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley SO-2 Ursinus 52.06# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Lutz, Evan SR-4 Moravian 52.11# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
36 Cai, Michael JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 52.18 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
37 Andre, Jean-Michelet FR-1 Eastern 52.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
37 Rutledge, Ason FR-1 DeSales 52.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
39 Brown, Jonathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 52.25 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
40 Myers, Isaiah SO-2 Salisbury 52.26 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Biesecker, Andrew FR-1 Delaware Valley 52.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
42 Kelly, Andre SR-4 Ursinus 52.32 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
43 Buechel, Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 52.37 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Brandeis, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 52.43 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Ross, Devin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 52.44 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 52.45 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Keister, Cole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 52.46# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
48 Williams, DaNeal FR-1 Eastern 52.47 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
49 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 52.48 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 Capello, David FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.53# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
51 Kisi, Mikyas SR-4 McDaniel 52.57 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Carrigan, Peter SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.59 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
53 Burton, Taz’Mire FR-1 Wesley 52.60 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Razze, Nicholas FR-1 McDaniel 52.65 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
55 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 52.73 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
56 Collins, Antoine FR-1 Wesley 52.75 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
57 Kennell, Ryan JR-3 Geneva 52.76# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
58 Hogans, Dominick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 52.87# Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
59 Hause, Hunter SR-4 Thiel 52.91# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
59 Gallagher, Michael SR-4 McDaniel 52.91 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Jones, Hunter FR-1 Grove City 53.00# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
61 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 53.00 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
63 Posten, Liam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.09 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 53.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 53.14 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
64 Crosby, Andrew JR-3 Widener 53.14 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 53.15 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
68 Johnson, Wayne FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 53.19# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
69 Klosinsky, Trevor FR-1 Scranton 53.20 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
70 Saiyed, Zahir FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 53.21# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Nelson, Stephen JR-3 Geneva 53.22 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Hanlon, Nicholas FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.23 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
73 Shea, Michael SO-2 Eastern 53.24 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
74 Treutler, Ben JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.33 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Ross, Rasheed Neumann 53.39# 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
76 Harold, Otis FR-1 Alvernia 53.40 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
77 McGlothin, Qujuan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 53.41 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
78 Velozwong, Anderson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 53.42 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
78 Crane, Jacob JR-3 Widener 53.42 Haverford Quad Meet Jan 30, 2020
80 Barnes, Larry FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 53.48# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
81 Carlson, Timothy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.51 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
81 Ayichi, Goodnews JR-3 Widener 53.51 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
83 Wedholm, Harley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.52 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Sternick, Luke FR-1 Dickinson 53.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
85 Robinson, Marquice FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 53.60# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
86 Raab, Judah JR-3 Swarthmore 53.69 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
86 Mays, Silas SO-2 Waynesburg 53.69# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
88 Slaboda, Brandon SO-2 Ursinus 53.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
89 Ozymy, Ryan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.71# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
90 Chapman, Stephen SO-2 Eastern 53.73 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
91 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 53.79# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
91 Morgan, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 53.79 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 53.83# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
94 Syvertson, Easton SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.87# Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
95 Stango, Zach SO-2 McDaniel 53.90 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
96 Niles, Sam SO-2 Elizabethtown 53.92 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Waters, Tyler SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 53.94# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
97 Hilbert, CJ SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 53.94# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
99 Thorne, Ian SR-4 Wesley 53.98# Navy Select Feb 21, 2020
100 Ullmann, Luke JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.99 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 58.01 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
2 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 58.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
3 Giordani, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 59.85# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
4 Tyburski, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.89# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Hall-Thomsen, Helena FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Damron, Alexandra JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:00.11# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 1:00.37# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
8 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:00.46 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
9 Jones, Cecilia JR-3 Eastern 1:00.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
10 Covitz, Sydney SR-4 Swarthmore 1:00.86 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 1:00.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
11 Baranowski, Joanna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.90 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
13 Chambers, Grace SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:00.95 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
14 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 1:01.02 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Wojcik, Kass SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:01.19 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Adetoye, Adebisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:01.22 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 1:01.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Moore, Haley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.28# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
19 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:01.42# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
20 Moses, Jahsaiah FR-1 Haverford 1:01.43 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Lambert , Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 1:01.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Lacey, Hannah SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 1:01.61# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
23 Ford, Tara JR-3 Eastern 1:01.68 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Sheppell, Hailey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.87 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
26 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 1:01.88# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
27 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 1:01.97 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Timmons, Dominique FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.07# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.28 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:02.37 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
31 Fahrenkrug, Jasmine FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:02.46# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.54# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
33 Crosley, Rebecca JR-3 Messiah 1:02.58 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
34 Byrne, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 1:02.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 1:02.77 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
36 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
37 Rotman, Jill SO-2 Ursinus 1:03.00 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
38 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:03.03 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Rouse, Rayven FR-1 Eastern 1:03.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
40 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 1:03.11# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Orzechowski, Kailey JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:03.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
42 Crawford, Lindsey SO-2 Eastern 1:03.27 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
43 Dzenutis, Sydney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.30 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
44 Martinez, Mirayda SR-4 Swarthmore 1:03.33 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 1:03.33 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Suess, Natalie SR-4 Dickinson 1:03.34 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
47 Hairston, Ti'Aira JR-3 Salisbury 1:03.48 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
48 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
49 Ross, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:03.65 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Govan, Taeviana FR-1 Salisbury 1:03.69 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
51 Hand, Alyse FR-1 Eastern 1:03.70 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
52 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.76 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
53 Tabtiang, Liana SR-4 Dickinson 1:03.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
53 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.82 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
55 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.84 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
56 Coleman, Michela JR-3 Ursinus 1:04.04 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
57 Reed, Jasmine SO-2 Haverford 1:04.07# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
58 Ferguson, Inicia FR-1 Eastern 1:04.22 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Yanega, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 1:04.24 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Connelly, Shannon FR-1 Moravian 1:04.28# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
61 Natoli, Emily SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.31 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
61 Andrade, Carmen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.31# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Cunningham, Mary Beth SR-4 Waynesburg 1:04.36# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
64 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 1:04.43# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
64 McNally, Shayne SR-4 Moravian 1:04.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Wells, Emily FR-1 Moravian 1:04.51# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
67 Kennedy, Kelsie SR-4 Messiah 1:04.59 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
68 Matala, Lilianna SO-2 Dickinson 1:04.60 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
69 Knoll, Hannah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.61# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
70 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.63 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
70 McMillan , Thandiwe SR-4 Swarthmore 1:04.63 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Reiling, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:04.65# Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Mincone, Olivia FR-1 Geneva 1:04.67# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
74 Lownes, Carly FR-1 Widener 1:04.69 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 1:04.75 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
76 Shearer, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.80 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.82 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
78 Williamson, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.85 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
79 Ulaky, Brianna SO-2 Eastern 1:04.94 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
80 Gower, Shaylyn SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:05.10 Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
81 Hayashi, Scout SO-2 Swarthmore 1:05.15 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
82 Urban, Sarah FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.18 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
83 Jones, Shelbi SR-4 Misericordia 1:05.19 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
84 Domke, Carlee JR-3 Chatham 1:05.25# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
84 Fasiczka, Julia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:05.25 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
86 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:05.31 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
86 Sydnor, Jaleah SR-4 Stevenson 1:05.31# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
88 O’Neill, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 1:05.32 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
89 Smith, Kerianne FR-1 Neumann 1:05.34# 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
90 Sheehan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 1:05.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 1:05.52 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 Sprado, Emma SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:05.54 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
93 Sheerer, Abigail SR-4 Widener 1:05.55 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Flaven, Hannah SO-2 Moravian 1:05.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
95 Credidio, Lea SO-2 Scranton 1:05.60 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
96 Henneforth, Caitlin JR-3 Misericordia 1:05.64 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
97 McShea, Siobhan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:05.78# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
98 Kitchin, Megan SR-4 Widener 1:05.90 Haverford Quad Meet Jan 30, 2020
98 Tanel, Lauren SO-2 Haverford 1:05.90 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
100 Ofalt, Lydia SO-2 Geneva 1:05.92# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:53.04 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
2 Eversden, Graham SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.56 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
3 Kraus, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 1:53.63 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:53.93 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
5 Tyce, Carl FR-1 DeSales 1:55.70 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
6 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 1:55.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Morgan, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:56.06 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Dixon, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.52 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Moreland, Jamie SO-2 Haverford 1:56.65 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Royer, Matthew SR-4 Messiah 1:56.94 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
11 Kelly, Andre SR-4 Ursinus 1:57.08# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Heskin, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 1:57.10 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Ozbolt, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.23 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Schaelchlin, Caleb SO-2 Geneva 1:57.42# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
15 Teal, James SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:57.57 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Angelina, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:57.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Daigneault, Micah SR-4 Geneva 1:58.46 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Daez, Miguel FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.47# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
19 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.58 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Cantine, Aidan FR-1 Swarthmore 1:58.61 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Gingrich, Peter JR-3 Moravian 1:58.64# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
22 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 1:58.70 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO-2 Widener 1:58.82 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Brice, Cameren SO-2 Keystone 1:58.87# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
25 Ditkovsky, Sam SR-4 Haverford 1:58.93 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Tomov, Aiden FR-1 Swarthmore 1:58.96 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Armand, Jack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.98 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Yukevich, Evan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.00 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
29 Kawakatsu, Hiro SR-4 Haverford 1:59.26 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Scheib, Alex SR-4 Messiah 1:59.35# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
31 Ozymy, Ryan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:59.36# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
32 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 1:59.53# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
33 Simms, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.77 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 6, 2020
34 Ullmann, Luke JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:59.81 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Hopkins, William SO-2 Gettysburg 1:59.82 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Kinback, Matt JR-3 Scranton 2:00.03 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
37 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.09# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 2:00.21 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
39 King, Frankie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.25# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
40 Tripeny, Nico SO-2 Haverford 2:00.27 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:00.32 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Ferguson, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 2:00.44 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Laughlin, Parker JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.46 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
44 Hudson, Kevin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:00.58 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Katz, Matt JR-3 Haverford 2:00.65 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
46 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 2:00.67 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
47 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.71 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
48 Davies, Leland FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.73 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
49 Braun, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:00.80 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
50 Mercer, Teddy FR-1 Dickinson 2:00.85 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:01.12 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Allen, Jeffrey SO-2 Haverford 2:01.24 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
53 Fillman, Alexander FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:01.27 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
54 Walsh, Liam SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:01.36# Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 2:01.67 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
56 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:01.69 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
57 Duggan, Austen SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.70# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
58 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 2:01.74 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Evans, Isaac FR-1 Thiel 2:01.74# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
60 Thurber, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 2:02.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
61 Brandt, Chris SO-2 Swarthmore 2:02.16 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Womack, Johnathan FR-1 Stevenson 2:02.27 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
63 Hufford, Brian FR-1 Salisbury 2:02.31 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
64 Heim, Ben JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:02.43# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
65 Riordan, Thomas SR-4 Dickinson 2:02.54 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Martinez, Edward SO-2 Ursinus 2:02.54 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Perales, Simon JR-3 Haverford 2:02.55 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Hoffman, Cassidy SO-2 Messiah 2:02.56 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
69 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 2:02.57 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
70 Frumkin, Isaac SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:02.58 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Hurst, Connor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:02.63 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
72 Evans, Cy SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:02.65 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
72 Drozynski, Christopher SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:02.65# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
74 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 2:02.73 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
75 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 2:02.79 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
76 Jecelin, Nathan JR-3 Waynesburg 2:03.29# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
77 Shanahan, Gregory JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:03.45 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
78 Mick, Grayson JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.46 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Chen, Daniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:03.59 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Sharma, Milan SO-2 Eastern 2:03.63 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Baker, Evan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:03.63 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Temel, Nick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:03.69 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
83 Clemson, Brad SO-2 Moravian 2:03.80# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
84 Oh, Ted SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:03.88# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
85 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 2:03.94 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
86 Crosby, Andrew JR-3 Widener 2:04.11 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
87 Turner, Ian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.21 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
88 drew , jacob JR-3 Alfred State 2:04.27 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
89 Hess, Christopher FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.33 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
90 Leighninger, Nathaniel FR-1 Haverford 2:04.53 Haverford Quad Meet Jan 30, 2020
91 Wade, Ben FR-1 Swarthmore 2:04.57 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 Velozwong, Anderson SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:04.63 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
93 Samsel, Blake SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:04.71 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Trosdal, Einar SO-2 Grove City 2:04.74# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
95 Long, Chad SO-2 Messiah 2:04.79 2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
96 Covert, Isaac SO-2 Messiah 2:04.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
96 Crosby, Owen JR-3 Gettysburg 2:04.85 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Wilson, Collin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.95# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
99 Coll, Shane FR-1 Dickinson 2:05.35 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
100 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:05.37 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 2:11.53# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
2 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 2:15.53 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 2:16.27 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:16.96 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Bernotas, Katelyn JR-3 Eastern 2:18.27# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Ward, Erin JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:18.45# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
7 Covitz, Sydney SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.61 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Jacobs, Taylor SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.98 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
9 Teszler, Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 2:21.54 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 2:22.28 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
11 Greene, Laura SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 2:22.80 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
13 Dzenutis, Sydney FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.00 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
14 Byrnes, Emily FR-1 Eastern 2:23.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
15 Lapinsky, Marissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:23.39 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
16 Collins, Valerie SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.83 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
17 Jaycobs, Jolie SR-4 Haverford 2:24.01 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 2:24.33# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Matala, Lilianna SO-2 Dickinson 2:24.34 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Rotman, Jill SO-2 Ursinus 2:24.53# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:24.83 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 2:25.06 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
23 Conhoff, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 2:25.20 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:25.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
25 Yanega, Allyson JR-3 Dickinson 2:25.26 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:25.39 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
27 Gatchell, Katryn SO-2 Geneva 2:25.54 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Moore, Haley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:25.66# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
29 Salerno, Alexis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.77 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
30 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:25.85# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
31 Jones, Shelbi SR-4 Misericordia 2:25.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
32 Larzelere, Georgia SO-2 Gettysburg 2:26.01 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Sanchez, June SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:26.12 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
34 O'Connell, Elizabeth SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:26.30 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:26.42 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
36 Ancalmo, Juliana SO-2 Salisbury 2:26.50 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
37 Dalton, Abby SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:26.78 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Dwyer-McNulty, Sheena FR-1 Haverford 2:26.86 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 O’Neill, Megan FR-1 McDaniel 2:27.08# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
40 Tummalapalli, Kavya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.15 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
41 Cabellos, Victoria SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:27.19 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Odolla, Achol SR-4 Stevenson 2:27.21 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.36 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 2:27.59# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
45 Cory , Olivia FR-1 Messiah 2:27.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
46 Yuan, Mona FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.62# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 2:27.65# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
48 Zukus, Mary FR-1 Ursinus 2:28.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.03 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
50 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:28.07 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
51 Fox, Macallan SR-4 Dickinson 2:28.29# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
52 Fasiczka, Julia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:28.37 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
53 Albright, Beth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:28.52 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Gorman, Megan SO-2 Scranton 2:28.56 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Donovan, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.61 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
56 Sweeney, Sierra JR-3 Swarthmore 2:28.63 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Axinn, Amalia JR-3 Haverford 2:28.69 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
58 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 2:28.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
59 Basewitz, Quinn FR-1 Swarthmore 2:28.85 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Vannoy, Jane SO-2 Grove City 2:28.87# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
61 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.96 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Kruth , Laura FR-1 Messiah 2:29.09 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
63 Yanega, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 2:29.13 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
64 Carter, Kallan FR-1 Susquehanna 2:29.15 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
65 Sidwell, Brittney SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.19 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
66 Ekanem, Destinee FR-1 Salisbury 2:29.20 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
67 Hadsall, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 2:29.26 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
68 McMurry, Pauline SR-4 Swarthmore 2:29.28 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Coon, Tresa FR-1 Chatham 2:29.31# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
70 Lowe, Olivia SO-2 Grove City 2:29.48# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
71 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 2:29.50 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
72 Kyle, Anna SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:29.55 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
73 Hazel, Audrey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:29.58 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Kaulbach, Griffin JR-3 Haverford 2:29.65 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Pinkerton, Abby SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.74# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
76 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 2:29.77 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
77 Lacey, Hannah SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 2:29.89 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
78 Johnson, Tara SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:30.39 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Parker, Carey SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:30.45 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
80 Ulaky, Brianna SO-2 Eastern 2:30.59 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
80 Doll, Hannah JR-3 Haverford 2:30.59 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
82 Anderton, Marissa FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:30.60# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
83 Durrwachter, Neve JR-3 Ursinus 2:30.66# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Blodgett, Nora SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.66 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Myers, Pamela SR-4 Eastern 2:30.88 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
86 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:30.91# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
87 Pietrini, Alexa SR-4 Susquehanna 2:30.97 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
88 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:31.04 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
89 Mesick, Megan SO-2 McDaniel 2:31.09 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Wawryznski, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:31.19 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
91 Brewer, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:31.31 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
93 D'Amato, Clare FR-1 Swarthmore 2:31.50 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
94 Simmons, Abigale FR-1 Salisbury 2:31.51 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
95 Huelbig, Madeline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
96 Fogelsanger , Amber FR-1 Messiah 2:31.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
97 Landis, Maddison SR-4 Messiah 2:31.72 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
98 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:31.80 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
99 Sawosik, Camille SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.88 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 George, Nikki FR-1 Scranton 2:32.06 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yukevich, Evan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.19 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
2 Katz, Matt JR-3 Haverford 4:14.29 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Walsh, Liam SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:14.36 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Moreland, Jamie SO-2 Haverford 4:14.41 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Chen, Daniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:16.00 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
6 Watson, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 4:16.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
7 Kleiman, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:17.38 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
8 Bhat, Vipul SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.67 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
9 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:18.00 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 4:18.22 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:18.41 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 4:19.40# Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Kinback, Matt JR-3 Scranton 4:19.68 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:19.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 4:20.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Hines, Declan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:20.30# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Laidlaw, Sean SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:20.77# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
18 King, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:21.35# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 McKeever, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 4:21.44 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Schoener, Will JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:21.49 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Sheldon, Samuel SR-4 Gettysburg 4:21.51 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Richwall, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:22.71# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
23 Karur, Naren SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:22.96 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Sech, Elijah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:23.32 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
25 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 4:23.59# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
26 Tripeny, Nico SO-2 Haverford 4:24.46# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
27 Kredell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 4:24.49# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
28 Kraus, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 4:24.71 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
29 Mercer, Teddy FR-1 Dickinson 4:24.97 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
30 Ferguson, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 4:24.99 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
31 Drozynski, Christopher SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:25.06 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
32 Armand, Jack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
33 Pangallozzi, Jared JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:25.45# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 4:25.68 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
35 Cantine, Aidan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:25.83 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Goebel, Edward FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:26.46 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
37 Conjelko, Jack FR-1 McDaniel 4:26.52 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Greene, Will SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:26.65# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
39 Perales, Simon JR-3 Haverford 4:26.78 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
40 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.13 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
41 King, Frankie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:27.22# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
42 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:27.36 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
43 Jones, Alexander SR-4 Juniata 4:27.84 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
44 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:27.89 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
45 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 4:28.14 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
46 Heskin, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.22 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
47 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:28.38# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
48 Oh, Ted SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.48 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
49 Rothenberg, Ethan SO-2 Swarthmore 4:28.60# Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Barker, James SR-4 Haverford 4:28.62 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Tomov, Aiden FR-1 Swarthmore 4:28.78 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 4:29.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 4:29.34# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Mead, Zach JR-3 Scranton 4:29.60 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Ditkovsky, Sam SR-4 Haverford 4:29.79 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Leighninger, Nathaniel FR-1 Haverford 4:29.81 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
57 Carolan, Patrick SO-2 Widener 4:29.95 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Morgan, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:30.05 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Dixon, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:30.35# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
60 Scheib, Alex SR-4 Messiah 4:30.93 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
61 Gingrich, Peter JR-3 Moravian 4:31.09 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
62 Scharf, Charles SO-2 Dickinson 4:31.18 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
63 Royer, Matthew SR-4 Messiah 4:31.20 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
64 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 4:31.26 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Sharma, Milan SO-2 Eastern 4:31.43 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
66 Angelina, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:31.71 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Murray, PJ SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.84# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
68 Allen, Jeffrey SO-2 Haverford 4:31.97 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
69 Doherty Munro, Jacob SO-2 Dickinson 4:32.02 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
70 Seich, Brett SO-2 Chatham 4:32.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
71 Maciel, Marcos SO-2 Ursinus 4:32.12# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Daigneault, Micah SR-4 Geneva 4:32.40# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
73 Kawakatsu, Hiro SR-4 Haverford 4:32.67 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
74 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 4:32.82 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
75 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 4:33.02 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
76 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:33.16 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
77 Laughlin, Parker JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:33.23# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
78 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:33.70 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
79 Wolfe, Adam SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:33.80# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
80 Madden, Conor SR-4 Haverford 4:33.83 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
81 Gray, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 4:34.53 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
82 Mulcahy, Ryan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:34.62# Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
83 Dye, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:34.86# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
84 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:35.04 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
85 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:35.08 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
86 Martinez, Edward SO-2 Ursinus 4:35.18# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Hudson, Kevin JR-3 Swarthmore 4:35.23 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
88 Walkush, Declan JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:35.29 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
89 Daez, Miguel FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:35.51 Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
90 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:35.67 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
91 Iseman, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 4:35.69 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
92 Piekos, Nathaniel SR-4 Widener 4:35.78 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
93 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:35.86 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
94 Hunter, Jack JR-3 Haverford 4:35.92 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
95 Schaelchlin, Caleb SO-2 Geneva 4:35.95# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
96 Domencic, Aidan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:36.06 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
97 Heerema, Carter SR-4 Eastern 4:36.18 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
98 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 4:36.21 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
99 Loy, Andrew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:36.23 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
100 Hopkins, William SO-2 Gettysburg 4:36.38 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keklak, Ariel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.92# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4:57.70# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
3 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 4:59.91 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
4 Baran, Ella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:00.03# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Weaver, Leanne SR-4 Messiah 5:00.84# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
6 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:03.61# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Bernotas, Katelyn JR-3 Eastern 5:03.98 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.88# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
9 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.94 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Reilly, Kathryn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.72# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.16# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
12 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:08.17# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
13 Dalton, Abby SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:09.45# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
14 Cardi, Isabel JR-3 Dickinson 5:11.34 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
15 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 5:11.70 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:11.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
17 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:12.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Collins, Valerie SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.21# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Lacey, Wade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.91 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
21 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:15.06 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
22 Stouffer, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.08# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 Jaycobs, Jolie SR-4 Haverford 5:16.52 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:16.85 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 5:17.01 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
26 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 5:17.72 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 5:18.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
28 Conhoff, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 5:18.81# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
29 Blodgett, Nora SO-2 Swarthmore 5:18.98 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 5:19.06# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
31 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.26# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
32 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 5:19.30 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
33 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 5:19.39 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
34 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 5:19.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Kaulbach, Griffin JR-3 Haverford 5:19.90 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Whiteside, Phoebe SR-4 Swarthmore 5:20.12 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Salerno, Alexis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:20.28 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
38 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:20.73 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Donovan, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.41# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
40 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:21.75# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
41 Kyle, Anna SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:21.76 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Seballos , Kristen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.03 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
43 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 5:22.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
44 Spjut, Lina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.44# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 Sturm, Christine SR-4 Salisbury 5:23.68 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
46 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 5:23.71 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
47 Greene, Laura SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:23.92 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
48 Dwyer-McNulty, Sheena FR-1 Haverford 5:24.03 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
49 Doll, Hannah JR-3 Haverford 5:24.06 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 5:24.11 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
51 Teszler, Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 5:24.42 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Johnston, Emma JR-3 Dickinson 5:24.49 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
53 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 5:25.50# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
54 Wester , Chloe FR-1 Messiah 5:26.01 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
55 Weaver, Hallie SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:26.17 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Levine, Abigail SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:26.20 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
57 Carter, Kallan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:26.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Brinker, Jessica SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.85# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
59 Novak, Emma JR-3 Swarthmore 5:27.10 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
60 Kulkarni, Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:27.35# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
61 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:27.60 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
62 Taylor, Jessie SO-2 Geneva 5:28.11# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
63 Miller, Isabella SO-2 Haverford 5:28.17# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
64 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:28.32# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
65 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 5:28.36# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
66 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:28.67 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
67 McGillivray, Elly SO-2 Geneva 5:28.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
68 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 5:28.89 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Martin, Leigha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:29.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Basewitz, Quinn FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.07 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Hoffman, Heidi SR-4 Grove City 5:30.09 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
72 Danyi, Alysse FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:30.64 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
73 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 5:31.34 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
74 Alexis, Dorian SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:31.45# 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
75 Axinn, Amalia JR-3 Haverford 5:31.72 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
76 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 5:31.83 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
77 Mesick, Megan SO-2 McDaniel 5:32.00# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
78 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 5:32.07 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
79 Wieszczek, Shannon FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:32.45# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
80 Miske, Grace FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:32.79 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Williams, Danielle FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:32.83# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
81 Wijeratna, Aishanee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:32.83 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
83 Chambers, Holly FR-1 Ursinus 5:33.04 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:33.11 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
85 Simmons, Jennifer JR-3 Geneva 5:33.17# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
86 Johnson, Tara SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:33.89 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
87 Myers, Pamela SR-4 Eastern 5:34.00 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
88 Zhang, Joyce FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.01 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
89 Wasserleben, Nicole JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:34.03 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
90 Fertig, Emma JR-3 Messiah 5:34.07 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
91 Lindsey, Emmalyn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:35.01 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
92 Shenkar, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore 5:35.02# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
93 Jacob, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:35.18 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
94 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 5:35.35 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
95 Byrnes, Emily FR-1 Eastern 5:36.21 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
96 Freimuth, Julia SR-4 Juniata 5:36.26 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
97 Coggins , Connor FR-1 Messiah 5:36.44 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
98 Chickanosky, Isabelle FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:36.79 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
99 Hamelin, Amber SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:36.90 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Meyyappan, Parvathi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:37.35 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 8:19.30# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Hines, Declan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:24.73 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
3 Laidlaw, Sean SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:26.09 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:26.67 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Pangallozzi, Jared JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:30.16# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 King, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:30.89# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 8:31.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Richwall, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:34.90 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 8:37.86 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Karee, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:38.95 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
11 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 8:39.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Delahanty, Conner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:39.39# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Goebel, Edward FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:39.66 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
14 Katz, Matt JR-3 Haverford 8:39.98# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Karur, Naren SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 8:40.10 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
16 Kleiman, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:40.30# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Kredell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 8:41.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:41.27 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
19 Murray, PJ SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:41.88 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Sheldon, Samuel SR-4 Gettysburg 8:42.32 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
21 McCalpin, Sam SR-4 Haverford 8:42.60 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Scharf, Charles SO-2 Dickinson 8:43.29 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Buckley, Peter SO-2 Haverford 8:43.40 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Dye, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:43.94# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 8:44.06 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:44.30 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
27 McKeever, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 8:44.32 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
28 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:46.07 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
29 Amos, Tyler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.66# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Meyer, Jacob SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:49.22 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
31 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 8:50.66 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
32 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 8:51.65 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
33 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 8:51.82 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:52.48# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
35 Bhat, Vipul SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:54.20# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
36 Greene, Will SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:54.23# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
37 Hsu, Justin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:54.26 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
38 Wolfe, Adam SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:54.27 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
39 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:54.28 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
39 Drozynski, Christopher SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:54.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
41 Sech, Elijah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:54.60 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
42 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:55.20# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Carolan, Patrick SO-2 Widener 8:55.26 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
44 Descavish, Bryce SR-4 Dickinson 8:55.35 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
45 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 8:56.17# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
46 Rastatter, Ryan SR-4 Widener 8:56.31 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
47 Joshi, Aditya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:56.34# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
48 Kraus, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 8:56.64 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
49 Tripeny, Nico SO-2 Haverford 8:56.74# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
50 Perales, Simon JR-3 Haverford 8:57.21# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Ferguson, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 8:57.66 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
52 Scharf, Christopher SO-2 Dickinson 8:57.92 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Nowak, Zachary FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:58.15 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
54 Spears, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:58.18 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Romberger, Nate JR-3 Messiah 8:58.47 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
56 Piekos, Nathaniel SR-4 Widener 8:58.62 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
57 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 8:59.55 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
58 Russell, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:00.01 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Mead, Liam FR-1 Scranton 9:00.08 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Houghton, Shane SO-2 Moravian 9:00.25# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
61 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:00.41# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Doherty Munro, Jacob SO-2 Dickinson 9:00.97 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:01.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
64 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 9:02.26 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Deloff, Kenny JR-3 Eastern 9:02.61 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
66 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 9:02.70 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
67 Angomas, Emmanuel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:02.87 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
68 Thalheimer, Bryce FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:03.47 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:03.74 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
70 Howe, Will JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:04.20 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 9:04.24 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
72 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 9:05.07 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
73 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 9:05.21 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
74 Gutenkunst, Zachary JR-3 Scranton 9:05.57 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:05.59 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
76 Jones, Alexander SR-4 Juniata 9:06.56 DuCharme Invitational Feb 23, 2020
77 Bules, Odin JR-3 Dickinson 9:07.24 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Leighninger, Nathaniel FR-1 Haverford 9:07.70 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
79 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 9:07.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
80 Finning, Daniel FR-1 Scranton 9:08.00 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Sabol, Christopher SR-4 Misericordia 9:08.48 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
82 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 9:08.63# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
83 O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4 Juniata 9:08.67 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Schoener, Will JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:08.80# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
85 Moyer , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 9:08.95 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 Maciel, Marcos SO-2 Ursinus 9:09.18 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
87 Iseman, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 9:09.84 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Rivera, Armani SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:09.91 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
89 Rothenberg, Ethan SO-2 Swarthmore 9:10.68 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
90 Bratt, Aaron FR-1 Haverford 9:11.01 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
91 Smith, Colm SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:11.72 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
92 Watt, David SR-4 Haverford 9:11.80 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Henry, Bryton SR-4 Eastern 9:12.54 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
94 Deming, Zachary FR-1 Salisbury 9:12.71 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
95 Parts, Vaughn SR-4 Swarthmore 9:13.12# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
96 Hutchinson , Andrew FR-1 Messiah 9:13.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
97 Penfold, Brendan SO-2 Swarthmore 9:14.19 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
98 Sneller, Caleb SO-2 Eastern 9:14.60 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
99 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:15.82 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
100 Loalbo, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 9:15.85 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cardi, Isabel JR-3 Dickinson 9:47.34 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:48.31# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:50.27# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 House, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 9:51.96 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Baran, Ella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:53.55 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:57.77# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:59.10# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Reilly, Caelyn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:00.30# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Keklak, Ariel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:09.48 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
10 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 10:14.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:21.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
12 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 10:22.20 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
13 Weaver, Leanne SR-4 Messiah 10:23.58 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
14 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:24.78 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Cassidy, Tessa SR-4 Dickinson 10:24.79 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 10:25.25 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
17 Crissman, Riley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:26.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 10:26.39 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Johnston, Emma JR-3 Dickinson 10:28.18 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Levine, Abigail SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:28.37# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 10:29.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 10:31.80 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
23 Summitt, Arielle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:32.37 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
24 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 10:33.60 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
25 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:34.81 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Doll, Hannah JR-3 Haverford 10:34.86 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:35.00 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 10:35.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
29 Ruckel, Sydney JR-3 Salisbury 10:38.11# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
30 Meek, Kristin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:38.94# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 10:39.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
32 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 10:39.05# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
33 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.25# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Whiteside, Phoebe SR-4 Swarthmore 10:41.54 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
35 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:43.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
36 Spjut, Lina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:43.84 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 10:43.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
38 Seballos , Kristen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:44.46# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Kaulbach, Griffin JR-3 Haverford 10:44.86# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
40 Blodgett, Nora SO-2 Swarthmore 10:45.34 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Kyle, Anna SR-4 Bryn Mawr 10:45.69# 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
42 Kulkarni, Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:46.05 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
43 Jacob, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:47.84 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Cordon, Natalia SO-2 Haverford 10:48.52# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 Cassell, Elizabeth SO-2 Dickinson 10:48.87 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 10:48.98 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 10:49.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
48 Reese, Erin SR-4 Susquehanna 10:49.98 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
49 McGillivray, Elly SO-2 Geneva 10:50.01# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
50 Martin, Leigha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:51.13 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Dwyer-McNulty, Sheena FR-1 Haverford 10:51.17# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
52 Donahue, Kaitlin JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:51.23 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Sturm, Christine SR-4 Salisbury 10:51.23 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
54 Kerr, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 10:51.76 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 10:52.05 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
56 Meyyappan, Parvathi JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:52.17# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:52.34 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
58 Novak, Emma JR-3 Swarthmore 10:52.41# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
59 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 10:52.80# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
60 Hoffman, Heidi SR-4 Grove City 10:53.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
61 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 10:54.20# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
62 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:54.46# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Mazer, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 10:54.91 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined 2020 Jan 31, 2020
64 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:56.58 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
65 Teszler, Rose SO-2 Swarthmore 10:56.66 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
66 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:56.73 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Zhang, Joyce FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:56.87 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
68 Jaycobs, Jolie SR-4 Haverford 10:57.27 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
69 Taylor, Jessie SO-2 Geneva 10:57.37# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
70 Fitzgibbon, Melissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:57.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Schrantz, Katie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10:57.64# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
72 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 10:58.29 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
73 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 10:58.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Kern, Sarah FR-1 Scranton 10:59.11 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
75 Swope, Emily SR-4 Widener 11:02.74 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
76 Shelton, Nicole SO-2 Waynesburg 11:03.00# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
77 Newman-Rivera, Andrea SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:03.20 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
78 Shenkar, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore 11:03.56 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
79 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 11:04.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
80 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 11:05.18 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Lacey, Wade SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:05.59# Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Boyles, Elainah SR-4 Eastern 11:05.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
83 Santoro, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 11:05.90 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
84 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 11:06.02 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Hamelin, Amber SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:06.52# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
86 Weaver, Hallie SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:06.63# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
87 Petrichenko, Angelina JR-3 Haverford 11:06.65# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
88 Marion, Emma SO-2 Moravian 11:07.31 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
89 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 11:08.22 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
90 McCoach, Rachael SO-2 Moravian 11:08.68# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
91 Rohrer, Ashley SR-4 Moravian 11:08.70# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
92 LiVoti, Marisa SR-4 Eastern 11:08.78 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
93 Rosen, Allison SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:09.43# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
94 Wasserleben, Nicole JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:09.97 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
95 Burak, Santina SO-2 Moravian 11:11.04# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
96 Sanchez, June SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11:11.88 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
97 Kelley, Ava JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:12.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
98 Bord, Maddy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:14.24# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
99 Wijeratna, Aishanee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:14.31# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
100 Galbraith , Joy FR-1 Messiah 11:14.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 14:25.40 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
2 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 14:32.30# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Pangallozzi, Jared JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:33.63 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Hines, Declan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:51.30 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Goebel, Edward FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14:53.23# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Sheldon, Samuel SR-4 Gettysburg 14:58.10 Noke Elite Meet Feb 8, 2020
7 Karee, Matthew SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:59.27# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Laidlaw, Sean SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:59.82 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Delahanty, Conner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:00.83 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:01.64 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 15:02.22 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
12 McCalpin, Sam SR-4 Haverford 15:05.13 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
13 Hunter, Jack JR-3 Haverford 15:05.77 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
14 Richwall, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 15:08.07 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:08.25# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Dye, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:09.08 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Scharf, Christopher SO-2 Dickinson 15:10.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
18 King, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:10.35 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Kredell, Ryan FR-1 Haverford 15:13.27 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
20 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 15:13.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Amos, Tyler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:15.94 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:19.86 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
23 Descavish, Bryce SR-4 Dickinson 15:22.86 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Murray, PJ SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:24.54 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
25 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:27.21 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Rastatter, Ryan SR-4 Widener 15:30.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 Joshi, Aditya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:33.61 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
28 Kulick, Nikita SR-4 Stevenson 15:34.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
29 McKeever, Dylan JR-3 Gettysburg 15:34.72 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
30 Romberger, Nate JR-3 Messiah 15:34.85 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
31 Watt, David SR-4 Haverford 15:36.14# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
32 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 15:38.00 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
33 Parts, Vaughn SR-4 Swarthmore 15:39.28 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
34 Nowak, Zachary FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:40.08 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
35 Russell, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:40.90 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
36 Caroselli, Vinnie SR-4 Juniata 15:41.14 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
37 Scharf, Charles SO-2 Dickinson 15:43.18# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Piekos, Nathaniel SR-4 Widener 15:43.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
39 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:44.78 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
40 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 15:45.06 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Doherty Munro, Jacob SO-2 Dickinson 15:45.15 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Howe, Will JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:47.37 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 O'Donovan, Desmond SR-4 Juniata 15:47.83 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Deming, Zachary FR-1 Salisbury 15:47.96 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Katz, Matt JR-3 Haverford 15:48.32 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
46 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:49.53 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
47 Buckley, Peter SO-2 Haverford 15:49.61 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
48 Bratt, Aaron FR-1 Haverford 15:49.72 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
49 Bules, Odin JR-3 Dickinson 15:52.57 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 15:53.26 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Smurla, Pat SO-2 Muhlenberg 15:53.26 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Heinzerling, Lucas SR-4 Swarthmore 15:54.43 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:54.61 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
54 Houghton, Shane SO-2 Moravian 15:55.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:56.20 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Henry, Bryton SR-4 Eastern 15:56.43 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
57 Pitt, Garrett JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:57.04 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Finning, Daniel FR-1 Scranton 15:57.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Brelig, Max SO-2 Haverford 15:57.63 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Wilhelm, Christopher FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:00.48 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Conjelko, Jack FR-1 McDaniel 16:00.61 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
62 Sneller, Caleb SO-2 Eastern 16:00.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
63 O'Donnell, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 16:03.49 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Cave, Jason FR-1 Salisbury 16:05.03 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
65 Moyer , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 16:06.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Iseman, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 16:06.55 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
67 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 16:06.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
68 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:07.99# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
69 Smith, Colm SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:08.15 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Shane , Ethan JR-3 Misericordia 16:08.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
71 Ulrich, Evan SR-4 Juniata 16:09.91 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
72 Walkush, Declan JR-3 Muhlenberg 16:10.00 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
73 Deloff, Kenny JR-3 Eastern 16:11.50 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
74 Patwell, Jack JR-3 Scranton 16:11.95 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 16:13.62 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
76 Malone, Jack JR-3 Misericordia 16:15.99 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
77 Stasulli, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:16.15 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
78 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16:17.71 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2020
79 Elliott, Connor FR-1 Gettysburg 16:17.90 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
80 Harris, Ryan JR-3 Delaware Valley 16:18.11 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
81 Laughlin, Parker JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 16:19.44 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
82 Duffy, Liam FR-1 Moravian 16:20.52 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
83 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:20.72 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
84 Powell, Daniel SR-4 Ursinus 16:22.60 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Collier, Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16:22.98 Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
86 Heitmann, Aren SR-4 Gettysburg 16:24.13 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
87 Oates, Tyler SR-4 Widener 16:25.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
88 Heerema, Carter SR-4 Eastern 16:25.08 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
89 Mansell, Josiah JR-3 Geneva 16:25.27 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
90 Magee, Bryce SO-2 Widener 16:26.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
91 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:26.32 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
92 Witmer, Timothy JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:26.42# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
93 Loalbo, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 16:26.79 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
94 Mears, Isaac SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:26.89# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
95 Bakalyar, Caleb FR-1 Marywood 16:27.11 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Oswald, Max SO-2 DeSales 16:30.80 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
97 Gentile, Jian JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:30.87 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
98 Wilkins, Steve FR-1 Ursinus 16:31.31 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
99 Tenebaum, Sam FR-1 Salisbury 16:33.23 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
100 Lerch, Michael SO-2 Moravian 16:33.66 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:16.71 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
2 Reilly, Caelyn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:21.79 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Cardi, Isabel JR-3 Dickinson 17:24.81# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:25.08 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
5 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:27.42 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 House, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 17:27.42# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:30.07 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 17:49.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:50.05 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Cassidy, Tessa SR-4 Dickinson 17:55.25 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 17:56.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Meek, Kristin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:58.77 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
13 Brown, Stephanie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:59.26 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
14 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 18:04.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Schrantz, Katie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 18:07.58# YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
16 Johnston, Emma JR-3 Dickinson 18:10.47 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
17 Weaver, Leanne SR-4 Messiah 18:11.65 Golden Wolves Rust Buster Dec 7, 2019
18 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 18:12.08 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Kalil, Azia SR-4 Juniata 18:13.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:14.15 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 18:16.74 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Levine, Abigail SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18:18.85# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 18:20.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
24 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 18:24.26 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
25 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 18:31.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Petrichenko, Angelina JR-3 Haverford 18:31.45 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Priu, Katharine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.46 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
28 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 18:31.85# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
29 Donahue, Kaitlin JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:34.36 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Miller, Isabella SO-2 Haverford 18:35.33 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
31 Cassell, Elizabeth SO-2 Dickinson 18:36.26 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:38.06 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
33 Zhang, Joyce FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:38.80 12th Annual Battle for the Obelisk Jan 25, 2020
34 Mazer, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 18:38.90 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 18:39.88 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 18:47.12 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
37 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:47.72 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
38 Reese, Erin SR-4 Susquehanna 18:48.01 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Gryzb, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:49.50 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Wijeratna, Aishanee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:52.20 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Kyle, Anna SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18:53.11 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 6, 2019
42 Rosen, Allison SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:54.13 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
43 Ruckel, Sydney JR-3 Salisbury 18:56.42# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
44 Marion, Emma SO-2 Moravian 18:56.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Brewer, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18:56.46 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
46 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 18:59.87 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Crissman, Riley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 19:00.24 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
48 Conhoff, Rachel SO-2 Ursinus 19:01.26 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 6, 2019
49 Cordon, Natalia SO-2 Haverford 19:02.43# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
50 Kerr, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 19:03.19 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Martin, Leigha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:03.49# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
52 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:07.96 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
53 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 19:08.00 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Hamelin, Amber SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:12.42 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 McGillivray, Elly SO-2 Geneva 19:12.96# Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 19:16.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
57 Galbraith , Joy FR-1 Messiah 19:20.27 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
58 Fitzgibbon, Melissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:20.91 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Santoro, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 19:21.05 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
60 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 19:22.02 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
61 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 19:22.80 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Hoffman, Heidi SR-4 Grove City 19:23.13# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
63 Swope, Emily SR-4 Widener 19:26.15 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
64 Boyles, Elainah SR-4 Eastern 19:29.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 19:29.90 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
66 Reinbeau, Shae FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 19:30.25# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
67 Tomson, Catherine FR-1 Haverford 19:31.97 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
68 Shelton, Nicole SO-2 Waynesburg 19:37.26# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
69 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:44.25# YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
70 McCoach, Rachael SO-2 Moravian 19:44.33 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
71 Rohrer, Ashley SR-4 Moravian 19:45.38 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
72 Lindvall, Freya SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19:46.08 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
73 O'Brien, Kathrin SO-2 Gettysburg 19:46.93 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
74 Keating, Eleanor FR-1 Haverford 19:47.39 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Privitere, Caylie JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 19:47.75 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
76 Prothero, Katelyn SO-2 Messiah 19:52.51 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
77 Kennedy, Bridget FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:52.84 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Simmons, Jennifer JR-3 Geneva 19:56.37# YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
79 Acosta, Nina JR-3 Misericordia 19:56.85 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
80 Wagemaker, Abby FR-1 Eastern 19:57.00 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
81 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 19:57.93 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
82 Ng, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 20:02.34 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
83 Gorman, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 20:02.42 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
84 Farber, Madeline SO-2 Swarthmore 20:03.87 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
85 Clarke, Ashleigh JR-3 Marywood 20:05.44 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 diCortie, Esmee SO-2 Chatham 20:05.47# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
87 Dunteman, Ashley SR-4 Misericordia 20:09.27 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Addesso, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 20:10.20 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Mulhearn, Corinne SR-4 Misericordia 20:13.50 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
90 Chambers, Holly FR-1 Ursinus 20:14.44 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 6, 2019
91 Fitzgerald, Mallorey SR-4 Dickinson 20:14.48 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
92 Gutow, Hannah SR-4 Swarthmore 20:14.58 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Van Tassell, Taylor SO-2 Misericordia 20:15.55 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
94 Higgins, Michaela SO-2 Grove City 20:16.41# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
95 Notarianni, Lindsay SO-2 Scranton 20:16.90 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Juarez, Stephanie SR-4 Marywood 20:18.92 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Ferguson, Lauren SO-2 Ursinus 20:23.72 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Mayer, Katie SR-4 Moravian 20:25.75 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
99 Antonecchia, Alexandra FR-1 Marywood 20:26.86 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
100 Blair, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 20:27.64 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020