Pre-National Invitational

October 19, 2019
|
LaVern Gibson Championship Course Terre Haute, IN 00000
HOST: Indiana State University   DIRECTOR: Jeff Martin   TIMING: Cody Branch   REFEREE: Jim Rhode  

Men 8k CC White Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 IUPUI 2:08:25 25:41 140 10 23 27 34 46 63 68
2 Ohio 2:08:04 25:36 146 2 20 28 36 60 74 82
3 San Francisco 2:08:31 25:42 170 3 16 44 52 55 127  
4 Georgia 2:09:02 25:48 181 8 29 39 43 62 87 115
5 Vanderbilt 2:09:04 25:48 182 5 17 18 47 95 97 119
6 Oakland 2:09:06 25:49 198 7 19 48 58 66 77 92
7 Central Michigan 2:09:29 25:53 200 21 38 41 49 51 75 89
8 Norfolk State 2:10:15 26:03 216 12 14 24 56 110    
9 Cincinnati 2:09:19 25:51 225 1 26 33 61 104 122 125
10 Milwaukee 2:10:16 26:03 234 11 31 32 67 93 94  
11 Arizona 2:10:15 26:03 234 4 13 35 73 109 114 123
12 UC Davis 2:10:16 26:03 237 15 30 45 64 83 103  
13 Toledo 2:10:36 26:07 272 6 42 69 71 84 102 105
14 Saint Louis 2:11:12 26:14 288 22 40 65 80 81 86 111
15 Oklahoma 2:11:15 26:15 303 50 54 57 70 72 120  
16 Eastern Kentucky 2:13:07 26:37 354 25 53 76 88 112    
17 Indiana State 2:13:19 26:39 364 9 59 85 98 113 118 126
18 Southern Illinois 2:14:33 26:54 425 37 91 96 100 101 116  
19 Xavier (Ohio) 2:15:08 27:01 453 78 79 90 99 107 108  
20 Western Illinois 2:23:02 28:36 596 106 117 121 124 128    

Men 8k CC White Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aaron Bienenfeld SR-4 Cincinnati 04:50.6 24:04.5 1
2 Josh Park JR-3 Ohio 04:59.0 24:46.3 2
3 Andrew Snyder SR-4 San Francisco 04:59.8 24:50.5 3
4 Carlos Villarreal SR-4 Arizona 05:00.9 24:55.9 4
5 Nick Laning SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:02.1 25:01.9 5
6 Raymond Korir SO-2 Toledo 05:02.1 25:02.0 6
7 Connor Goetz SO-2 Oakland 05:02.3 25:02.6 7
8 Nicholas Yanek FR-1 Georgia 05:02.9 25:06.1 8
9 Noah Hufnagel SO-2 Indiana State 05:04.3 25:12.5 9
10 Ben Savage JR-3 IUPUI 05:04.7 25:14.8 10
11 Corey Thornton JR-3 Milwaukee 05:05.0 25:16.2 11
12 Evans Cheruiyot FR-1 Norfolk State 05:05.7 25:19.6 12
13 Shem Kemboi SO-2 Arizona 05:06.2 25:22.5 13
14 Meshack Kipchirchir SO-2 Norfolk State 05:06.9 25:25.5 14
15 Ryman Crone JR-3 UC Davis 05:06.9 25:25.8 15
16 Sam Stevens JR-3 San Francisco 05:07.0 25:26.1 16
17 Harrison Thomas SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:07.1 25:26.7 17
18 Matthew Estopinal SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:07.1 25:26.7 18
19 Connor Wuori SR-4 Oakland 05:07.4 25:28.1 19
20 Griffin Butler JR-3 Ohio 05:07.8 25:30.0 20
21 Mark Beckmann SR-4 Central Michigan 05:08.0 25:31.0 21
22 Trausti Thorstein SO-2 Wagner 05:08.0 25:31.0
23 Aaron Dugan SR-4 Saint Louis 05:08.1 25:31.9 22
24 Eric Hoffman SO-2 IUPUI 05:09.4 25:38.1 23
25 Lelei Too SO-2 Norfolk State 05:09.7 25:39.5 24
26 Joan Tapias SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:10.1 25:41.6 25
27 Toni Banos SO-2 Cincinnati 05:10.2 25:41.9 26
28 Jonathan Besselink SR-4 Wagner 05:10.3 25:42.4
29 Dustin Starnes SO-2 IUPUI 05:10.4 25:43.3 27
30 Erik McKean SR-4 Ohio 05:10.6 25:43.9 28
31 Taylor Scarbrough JR-3 Georgia 05:10.8 25:44.9 29
32 Simon Fuller FR-1 UC Davis 05:10.8 25:45.2 30
33 Trevor Wenzel SO-2 Milwaukee 05:10.9 25:45.5 31
34 Ian Nadolski FR-1 Milwaukee 05:10.9 25:45.8 32
35 Ryan Guenthner JR-3 Cincinnati 05:11.3 25:47.7 33
36 Nate Kaiser FR-1 IUPUI 05:11.4 25:48.3 34
37 Turlan Morlan SO-2 Arizona 05:11.6 25:49.0 35
38 Matthew Agosta JR-3 Ohio 05:12.2 25:52.2 36
39 Cain Hassim SR-4 Southern Illinois 05:12.5 25:53.4 37
40 Zachary Sleeman SR-4 Central Michigan 05:12.7 25:54.4 38
41 Nathaniel Reichard JR-3 Georgia 05:12.7 25:54.8 39
42 Stephen Kielhofner SO-2 Saint Louis 05:13.1 25:56.5 40
43 Conor Naughton JR-3 Central Michigan 05:13.2 25:56.9 41
44 Jacob Harris FR-1 Toledo 05:13.3 25:57.6 42
45 Michael Malkowski FR-1 Georgia 05:13.4 25:58.1 43
46 Jacob Hernandez JR-3 San Francisco 05:13.5 25:58.4 44
47 Adam Fragola FR-1 UC Davis 05:13.7 25:59.5 45
48 Brennan Butche FR-1 IUPUI 05:14.1 26:01.6 46
49 Caleb Van Geffen JR-3 Vanderbilt 05:14.1 26:01.7 47
50 Brad Mallory SR-4 Oakland 05:14.3 26:02.3 48
51 Adam Rzentkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 05:14.3 26:02.7 49
52 Zach Gentry SR-4 Oklahoma 05:14.4 26:03.0 50
53 Riad Rababeh SO-2 Central Michigan 05:14.8 26:04.7 51
54 Caleb Haugland FR-1 San Francisco 05:15.2 26:07.0 52
55 Keeton Thornsberry FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:15.3 26:07.3 53
56 Ackeen Colley SO-2 Oklahoma 05:15.6 26:09.0 54
57 Daniel Maneloveg JR-3 San Francisco 05:15.7 26:09.6 55
58 Anteneh Girma SR-4 Norfolk State 05:15.8 26:10.1 56
59 Tyler Phillips SR-4 Oklahoma 05:15.9 26:10.5 57
60 Shawn Slater FR-1 Oakland 05:15.9 26:10.7 58
61 Mitchell Hopf FR-1 Indiana State 05:16.0 26:11.1 59
62 Seth Gard SO-2 Ohio 05:16.4 26:12.8 60
63 Tyler Wirth FR-1 Cincinnati 05:17.5 26:18.2 61
64 Jack Bradley JR-3 Georgia 05:17.5 26:18.5 62
65 Alexander Ratkovich SO-2 IUPUI 05:17.9 26:20.2 63
66 Ivan Mendez FR-1 UC Davis 05:18.0 26:20.8 64
67 Patrick Holbrook SO-2 Saint Louis 05:18.3 26:22.4 65
68 Zachary Pettinga JR-3 Oakland 05:18.4 26:22.8 66
69 Joshua Freitag SO-2 Milwaukee 05:18.7 26:24.2 67
70 Lucas Rhed JR-3 IUPUI 05:18.8 26:24.8 68
71 Jake Rethman FR-1 Toledo 05:18.8 26:24.9 69
72 Jordan Gledhill FR-1 Oklahoma 05:18.8 26:25.0 70
73 Dismas Koech SR-4 Toledo 05:18.8 26:25.1 71
74 Andrew Doherty SR-4 Oklahoma 05:19.4 26:27.9 72
75 Connor McCabe SO-2 Arizona 05:19.6 26:28.7 73
76 Czar Tarr SO-2 Ohio 05:20.1 26:31.5 74
77 Will Finch SO-2 Central Michigan 05:20.3 26:32.2 75
78 Pedro Palencia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:21.2 26:37.0 76
79 Landon Melling SO-2 Oakland 05:21.3 26:37.3 77
80 Jack Hautz SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:21.6 26:38.7 78
81 Lucas Houk FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:21.9 26:40.4 79
82 Lance Mueller SR-4 Saint Louis 05:22.0 26:40.7 80
83 Alex Ortiz JR-3 Saint Louis 05:22.2 26:41.5 81
84 John Jaynes JR-3 Ohio 05:22.5 26:43.3 82
85 Zachary Katzman SR-4 UC Davis 05:23.0 26:45.5 83
86 Jake Papish JR-3 Toledo 05:23.3 26:47.4 84
87 Isaac Bentz JR-3 Indiana State 05:23.5 26:48.3 85
88 Matt De Haas FR-1 Saint Louis 05:23.9 26:50.0 86
89 Quinn Burden SO-2 Georgia 05:24.1 26:51.2 87
90 Jackson Siddall SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:24.5 26:53.4 88
91 Chandler Lorf SO-2 Central Michigan 05:25.0 26:55.7 89
92 Brady Harless JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:25.9 27:00.3 90
93 Christopher Edwards JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:26.1 27:01.3 91
94 Colin Kane FR-1 Oakland 05:26.4 27:02.9 92
95 Daniel Browne SO-2 Milwaukee 05:26.9 27:04.9 93
96 Spencer Currie SO-2 Milwaukee 05:27.4 27:07.5 94
97 Jonah Bird SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:27.4 27:07.6 95
98 Jacob Dewitt JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:27.6 27:08.6 96
99 Lucas Mowery SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:27.9 27:10.2 97
100 Cale Kilian SO-2 Indiana State 05:28.4 27:12.4 98
101 Kevin Menyes SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:28.6 27:13.4 99
102 JT Hodges FR-1 Southern Illinois 05:28.7 27:14.1 100
103 Michael Church JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:29.1 27:16.3 101
104 Tanner Delk FR-1 Toledo 05:29.3 27:16.9 102
105 Derek Lin SO-2 UC Davis 05:30.7 27:24.1 103
106 Matt Hoak FR-1 Cincinnati 05:31.4 27:27.7 104
107 Jake Reaume FR-1 Toledo 05:31.5 27:28.0 105
108 Quintin Thurman SR-4 Western Illinois 05:31.8 27:29.4 106
109 Tom Gardiner SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:33.1 27:36.1 107
110 Andrew Dietrich JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:33.6 27:38.4 108
111 Timothy Kibet SO-2 Arizona 05:33.8 27:39.3 109
112 Festus Bett SR-4 Norfolk State 05:34.1 27:40.8 110
113 Niklas Kraemer FR-1 Saint Louis 05:35.2 27:46.6 111
114 Spencer Carmen SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:35.7 27:48.9 112
115 Justin Niederhaus FR-1 Indiana State 05:37.0 27:55.2 113
116 Jeffrey Sillers FR-1 Arizona 05:38.6 28:03.2 114
117 Wesley John FR-1 Georgia 05:38.8 28:04.5 115
118 Travis Hart FR-1 Southern Illinois 05:39.2 28:06.5 116
119 Lucas Howett SO-2 Western Illinois 05:39.4 28:07.5 117
120 Jackson Krieg FR-1 Indiana State 05:40.6 28:13.4 118
121 Andrew Irvine SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:43.3 28:26.9 119
122 Joshua Dick FR-1 Oklahoma 05:45.5 28:37.6 120
123 Ross Smetzer SR-4 Western Illinois 05:46.7 28:43.4 121
124 Matt Stump JR-3 Cincinnati 05:47.4 28:46.9 122
125 Christian Montoya FR-1 Arizona 05:48.2 28:50.9 123
126 Kameron Morgan FR-1 Western Illinois 05:48.8 28:53.9 124
127 Keifer Mosmeier SO-2 Cincinnati 05:50.6 29:03.0 125
128 Wyatt Wyman FR-1 Indiana State 05:56.5 29:32.2 126
129 Hiruy Alemseged FR-1 San Francisco 05:58.8 29:43.9 127
130 Olin Ortiz FR-1 Western Illinois 05:59.7 29:48.1 128
0 Nicholas Brichta JR-3 UC Davis DNF
0 Will VanAlstine FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) DNF

Women 6k CC Blue Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington 1:42:43 20:32 84 5 11 20 21 27 79 103
2 BYU 1:42:18 20:27 87 1 3 13 19 51 52 62
3 Colorado 1:43:04 20:36 126 2 9 30 37 48 50 144
4 Michigan 1:43:39 20:43 164 4 31 40 42 47 49 68
5 Florida State 1:44:09 20:49 204 10 25 35 56 78 87 130
6 Illinois 1:44:53 20:58 268 32 44 54 61 77 115 125
7 Virginia Tech 1:45:08 21:01 292 22 28 45 58 139 171 207
8 Butler 1:45:16 21:03 306 17 60 64 67 98 134 197
9 Boston College 1:45:52 21:10 358 29 33 84 101 111 118 192
10 Ole Miss 1:46:08 21:13 376 39 71 80 89 97 136 155
11 Oklahoma State 1:45:52 21:10 380 7 8 93 113 159 167  
12 Boise State 1:46:10 21:14 383 43 65 73 100 102 185 209
13 Yale 1:46:16 21:15 412 12 55 75 114 156 234 235
14 Duke 1:46:45 21:21 444 46 57 94 116 131 157 175
15 Vanderbilt 1:47:17 21:27 494 70 81 96 112 135 149 211
16 North Carolina 1:47:14 21:26 502 18 86 109 129 160 163 201
17 Wichita State 1:47:16 21:27 525 6 59 123 147 190 220 241
18 Kentucky 1:47:36 21:31 532 76 92 106 121 137 150 228
19 Alabama 1:47:28 21:29 534 36 53 63 165 217    
20 Cornell 1:47:55 21:35 567 74 105 110 133 145 196 237
21 California 1:47:56 21:35 573 41 107 120 143 162 221 236
22 Liberty 1:47:49 21:33 579 14 72 153 164 176 232 238
23 UC Davis 1:48:09 21:37 585 85 90 124 132 154 169 181
24 Iowa 1:48:08 21:37 597 69 91 122 141 174 187 214
25 Weber State 1:48:09 21:37 610 34 38 152 183 203 216 249
26 Loyola (Ill.) 1:48:49 21:45 663 88 117 119 148 191    
27 Northern Illinois 1:48:44 21:44 664 16 83 170 180 215 223 229
28 Georgia 1:49:10 21:50 679 26 126 127 161 239 248  
29 Virginia 1:49:13 21:50 711 66 104 138 199 204 213 242
30 Lipscomb 1:49:26 21:53 730 95 108 146 173 208 244 250
31 Toledo 1:49:31 21:54 745 82 140 151 172 200 205 243
32 Xavier (Ohio) 1:49:32 21:54 758 15 168 186 194 195 212 233
33 Eastern Michigan 1:50:17 22:03 823 24 188 189 198 224 227 231
34 Montana State 1:50:36 22:07 830 23 166 179 222 240 246 251
35 Miami (Ohio) 1:50:25 22:05 833 99 158 177 193 206 219  
36 Kansas 1:51:27 22:17 933 128 178 184 218 225 226  
37 Arkansas State 1:51:48 22:21 966 142 182 202 210 230 245 247

Women 6k CC Blue Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Erica Birk SR-4 BYU 05:22.5 20:02.6 1
2 Joyce Kimeli JR-3 Auburn 05:24.4 20:09.4
3 Sage Hurta SR-4 Colorado 05:24.5 20:10.0 2
4 Courtney Wayment SR-4 BYU 05:24.7 20:10.8 3
5 Ericka VanderLende FR-1 Michigan 05:25.4 20:13.4 4
6 Katie Rainsberger SR-4 Washington 05:25.7 20:14.5 5
7 Winny Koskei JR-3 Wichita State 05:28.2 20:23.8 6
8 Molly Born SO-2 Oklahoma State 05:28.4 20:24.6 7
9 Taylor Somers JR-3 Oklahoma State 05:28.8 20:26.1 8
10 Tabor Scholl SR-4 Colorado 05:29.1 20:27.2 9
11 Elizabeth Funderburk SO-2 Florida State 05:29.6 20:29.1 10
12 Shona McCulloch SO-2 Washington 05:30.1 20:30.8 11
13 Kayley DeLay JR-3 Yale 05:30.3 20:31.5 12
14 Olivia Hoj SR-4 BYU 05:30.6 20:32.8 13
15 Adelyn Ackley FR-1 Liberty 05:30.8 20:33.3 14
16 Anna Kostarellis JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:30.9 20:33.7 15
17 Ashley Tutt JR-3 Northern Illinois 05:31.0 20:34.2 16
18 Emily Royston JR-3 Butler 05:31.2 20:34.7 17
19 Paige Hofstad JR-3 North Carolina 05:31.2 20:35.0 18
20 Anna Camp JR-3 BYU 05:31.5 20:36.0 19
21 Lilli Burdon SR-4 Washington 05:32.1 20:38.1 20
22 Allie Schadler JR-3 Washington 05:32.1 20:38.4 21
23 Sara Freix SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:32.8 20:40.9 22
24 Camila Noe FR-1 Montana State 05:32.9 20:41.2 23
25 Natalie Cizmas SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:33.0 20:41.5 24
26 Addison Coggins JR-3 Florida State 05:33.1 20:41.8 25
27 Jessica Drop SR-4 Georgia 05:33.1 20:41.9 26
28 Camila David-Smith SO-2 Washington 05:33.1 20:42.0 27
29 Sarah Edwards SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:33.2 20:42.4 28
30 Isabelle Kennedy SR-4 Boston College 05:33.2 20:42.5 29
31 Annie Hill SO-2 Colorado 05:33.4 20:43.2 30
32 Kathryn House JR-3 Michigan 05:33.7 20:44.2 31
33 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 05:33.7 20:44.2 32
34 Lauren White JR-3 Boston College 05:33.8 20:44.6 33
35 Abby Lawrence JR-3 Weber State 05:33.8 20:44.7 34
36 Maudie Skyring JR-3 Florida State 05:33.9 20:44.9 35
37 Mercy Chelangat SO-2 Alabama 05:34.3 20:46.6 36
38 Rachel McArthur JR-3 Colorado 05:34.7 20:47.8 37
39 Lexie Thompson SR-4 Weber State 05:35.6 20:51.3 38
40 Madeleine King JR-3 Ole Miss 05:35.8 20:51.9 39
41 Maddy Trevisan JR-3 Michigan 05:35.9 20:52.6 40
42 Mina Anglero JR-3 California 05:36.2 20:53.5 41
43 Jena Metwalli JR-3 Michigan 05:36.2 20:53.6 42
44 Lara Hamilton SO-2 Boise State 05:36.6 20:55.1 43
45 Allison McGrath JR-3 Illinois 05:36.7 20:55.4 44
46 Elizabeth Brush JR-3 Virginia Tech 05:36.7 20:55.4 45
47 Lindsay Billings SR-4 Duke 05:36.8 20:55.7 46
48 Camille Davre SO-2 Michigan 05:36.8 20:55.8 47
49 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 05:37.0 20:56.4 48
50 Anna West SR-4 Michigan 05:37.0 20:56.4 49
51 Holly Bent SO-2 Colorado 05:37.0 20:56.6 50
52 Sadie Sargent SO-2 BYU 05:37.1 20:56.8 51
53 Anastaysia Davis FR-1 BYU 05:37.4 20:58.1 52
54 Rebecca Buteau SR-4 Alabama 05:37.5 20:58.4 53
55 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 05:37.7 20:59.0 54
56 Jocelyn Chau SO-2 Yale 05:37.7 20:59.2 55
57 Megan Mooney SR-4 Florida State 05:37.9 20:59.9 56
58 Michaela Reinhart JR-3 Duke 05:38.2 21:01.1 57
59 Kyra Lopez SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:38.2 21:01.1 58
60 Rebekah Topham SR-4 Wichita State 05:38.4 21:01.7 59
61 Josephine Thestrup SR-4 Butler 05:38.4 21:01.9 60
62 Emma Milburn SO-2 Illinois 05:38.6 21:02.6 61
63 Sara Musselman JR-3 BYU 05:38.9 21:03.7 62
64 Allison Wilson FR-1 Alabama 05:39.0 21:04.2 63
65 Angelina Ellis JR-3 Butler 05:39.4 21:05.5 64
66 Emily Moyes JR-3 Boise State 05:39.5 21:05.8 65
67 Hannah Moran JR-3 Virginia 05:39.5 21:06.0 66
68 Maddie McLain SO-2 Butler 05:39.7 21:06.5 67
69 Micaela DeGenero JR-3 Michigan 05:40.1 21:08.0 68
70 Megan Schott JR-3 Iowa 05:40.3 21:08.7 69
71 Grace Jensen SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:40.4 21:09.3 70
72 Victoria Simmons JR-3 Ole Miss 05:40.6 21:09.8 71
73 Calli Parlier SO-2 Liberty 05:40.6 21:09.9 72
74 Grace Brock FR-1 Boise State 05:40.7 21:10.3 73
75 Taylor Knibb SR-4 Cornell 05:40.7 21:10.3 74
76 Jane Miller SR-4 Yale 05:41.0 21:11.3 75
77 Perri Bockrath SO-2 Kentucky 05:41.2 21:12.1 76
78 Emma Wilson FR-1 Illinois 05:41.3 21:12.5 77
79 Rebecca Clark FR-1 Florida State 05:41.8 21:14.4 78
80 Kaitlyn Neal SR-4 Washington 05:41.8 21:14.5 79
81 Anna Elkin JR-3 Ole Miss 05:42.5 21:17.1 80
82 Ana Wallace FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:42.9 21:18.5 81
83 Petronela Simiuc SR-4 Toledo 05:43.1 21:19.2 82
84 Mackenzie Callahan JR-3 Northern Illinois 05:43.3 21:20.1 83
85 Anna Oeser SO-2 Boston College 05:43.5 21:20.9 84
86 Eva Goodisson SO-2 UC Davis 05:43.6 21:21.0 85
87 Morgan Ilse SR-4 North Carolina 05:43.7 21:21.6 86
88 Lauren Ryan JR-3 Florida State 05:43.9 21:22.1 87
89 Kathleen Simms SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:44.0 21:22.8 88
90 Skylar Boogerd FR-1 Ole Miss 05:44.1 21:23.0 89
91 Sierra Atkins FR-1 UC Davis 05:44.4 21:24.0 90
92 Leah Kralovetz FR-1 Iowa 05:44.4 21:24.1 91
93 Kaylie Kenne FR-1 Kentucky 05:44.4 21:24.2 92
94 Kaytlyn Larson SR-4 Oklahoma State 05:44.9 21:26.0 93
95 Elizabeth Reneau SO-2 Duke 05:44.9 21:26.1 94
96 Hannah Owens SR-4 Lipscomb 05:45.1 21:26.6 95
97 Caroline Pietrzyk SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:45.2 21:27.2 96
98 Lisa Vogelgesang SO-2 Ole Miss 05:45.3 21:27.3 97
99 Camille Hines JR-3 Butler 05:45.6 21:28.5 98
100 Carly Davis SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:45.7 21:29.2 99
101 Tiahna Vladic FR-1 Boise State 05:45.8 21:29.5 100
102 Emeline Delanis SR-4 Boston College 05:45.9 21:29.7 101
103 Sailor Hutton FR-1 Boise State 05:46.0 21:29.9 102
104 Hannah Waskom JR-3 Washington 05:46.2 21:31.0 103
105 Kiera Bothwell JR-3 Virginia 05:46.3 21:31.4 104
106 Kyleigh Spearing SR-4 Cornell 05:46.4 21:31.4 105
107 Sophie Carrier SO-2 Kentucky 05:46.6 21:32.3 106
108 Marea Zlatunich SO-2 California 05:46.7 21:32.6 107
109 Brooke Kingma SR-4 Lipscomb 05:46.7 21:32.9 108
110 Mady Clahane JR-3 North Carolina 05:46.7 21:32.9 109
111 Gabrielle Orie JR-3 Cornell 05:47.2 21:34.7 110
112 Fian Sullivan Sweeney JR-3 Boston College 05:47.4 21:35.2 111
113 Reagan Bustamante SR-4 Vanderbilt 05:47.5 21:35.8 112
114 Ariane Ballner JR-3 Oklahoma State 05:47.5 21:35.8 113
115 Sevanne Ghazarian JR-3 Yale 05:47.6 21:35.9 114
116 Nicki Cast JR-3 Illinois 05:47.7 21:36.3 115
117 Helen Williams SO-2 Duke 05:47.8 21:36.8 116
118 Sophia Noto SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:47.9 21:37.1 117
119 Sarah Flynn FR-1 Boston College 05:48.2 21:38.3 118
120 Tarynn Cullings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:48.2 21:38.3 119
121 Annie Boos JR-3 California 05:48.2 21:38.4 120
122 Kaitlyn Lacy SO-2 Kentucky 05:48.5 21:39.6 121
123 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 05:48.7 21:40.1 122
124 Abeba Sullivan JR-3 Wichita State 05:48.7 21:40.3 123
125 Chloe Arriaga FR-1 UC Davis 05:48.9 21:40.8 124
126 Olivia Howell FR-1 Illinois 05:49.0 21:41.2 125
127 Nicole Pachuta SO-2 Georgia 05:49.7 21:43.8 126
128 Ellie Hall FR-1 Georgia 05:49.7 21:44.1 127
129 Ally Ryan SO-2 Kansas 05:49.8 21:44.3 128
130 Erin Edmundson SR-4 North Carolina 05:50.0 21:45.0 129
131 Eleanor Wallace JR-3 Florida State 05:50.1 21:45.3 130
132 Leigha Torino SO-2 Duke 05:50.3 21:46.2 131
133 Julia Lemak SR-4 UC Davis 05:50.4 21:46.7 132
134 Natalie Morris SO-2 Cornell 05:50.4 21:46.7 133
135 Margo Hornocker SO-2 Butler 05:50.5 21:46.8 134
136 Niki Narayani FR-1 Vanderbilt 05:50.6 21:47.3 135
137 Ylva Traxler SO-2 Ole Miss 05:50.8 21:48.0 136
138 Caitlin Shepard SR-4 Kentucky 05:50.9 21:48.6 137
139 Olivia Sargent JR-3 Virginia 05:51.0 21:48.8 138
140 Lindsey Butler FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:51.2 21:49.3 139
141 Meltem Yasar JR-3 Toledo 05:51.2 21:49.3 140
142 Kylie Latham SO-2 Iowa 05:51.4 21:50.1 141
143 Pauline Meyer JR-3 Arkansas State 05:51.4 21:50.3 142
144 Chloe Hansel JR-3 California 05:51.6 21:51.2 143
145 Bailey Nock FR-1 Colorado 05:51.8 21:51.7 144
146 Audrey Huelskamp SR-4 Cornell 05:52.1 21:52.7 145
147 Grace Oetting SR-4 Lipscomb 05:52.1 21:52.8 146
148 Yazmine Wright JR-3 Wichita State 05:52.2 21:53.3 147
149 Anneka Murrin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:52.3 21:53.6 148
150 Haley Walker SO-2 Vanderbilt 05:52.4 21:54.1 149
151 Rachel Boice SO-2 Kentucky 05:52.5 21:54.2 150
152 Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo 05:52.7 21:54.9 151
153 Laurie Murphy FR-1 Weber State 05:53.0 21:56.3 152
154 Brittany Carnathan SO-2 Liberty 05:53.3 21:57.3 153
155 Emma Hicken FR-1 UC Davis 05:53.4 21:57.7 154
156 Courtney Hopkins SO-2 Ole Miss 05:53.6 21:58.3 155
157 Gemma Shepherd SR-4 Yale 05:53.6 21:58.5 156
158 Sarah Armstrong SR-4 Duke 05:53.9 21:59.7 157
159 Emily Akin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:54.0 22:00.1 158
160 Gabby Hentemann FR-1 Oklahoma State 05:54.1 22:00.3 159
161 Elizabeth Harding FR-1 North Carolina 05:54.2 22:00.7 160
162 Anna Marian Block SO-2 Georgia 05:54.3 22:01.0 161
163 Cassy Haskell FR-1 California 05:54.4 22:01.4 162
164 Naomi Harding FR-1 North Carolina 05:54.4 22:01.4 163
165 Priscillah Kiplagat FR-1 Liberty 05:54.4 22:01.6 164
166 Haley Wright SR-4 Alabama 05:54.5 22:01.9 165
167 Anna French JR-3 Montana State 05:54.6 22:02.1 166
168 Montanna McAvoy FR-1 Oklahoma State 05:54.7 22:02.7 167
169 Maddie Dingle SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:54.8 22:02.8 168
170 Sarah Anderson SR-4 UC Davis 05:54.8 22:03.1 169
171 Ericka Hibser SR-4 Northern Illinois 05:55.0 22:03.6 170
172 Mikayla Richardson SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:55.1 22:04.2 171
173 Michelle Hostettler JR-3 Toledo 05:55.2 22:04.6 172
174 Grace Lahey JR-3 Lipscomb 05:55.3 22:04.7 173
175 Ashley Bryja JR-3 Iowa 05:55.6 22:06.0 174
176 Amanda Beach JR-3 Duke 05:55.9 22:06.8 175
177 Emma Bower SO-2 Liberty 05:56.0 22:07.3 176
178 Maegan Murphy SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:56.0 22:07.3 177
179 Cameron Gueldner JR-3 Kansas 05:56.0 22:07.4 178
180 Gillian Maness SR-4 Montana State 05:56.2 22:08.3 179
181 Vivian Overbeck SR-4 Northern Illinois 05:56.6 22:09.8 180
182 Mandy Wainfan SR-4 UC Davis 05:56.9 22:10.9 181
183 Elizabeth Gillette JR-3 Arkansas State 05:57.3 22:12.4 182
184 Cheyenne Brower JR-3 Weber State 05:57.4 22:12.5 183
185 Catherine Liggett JR-3 Kansas 05:57.7 22:13.9 184
186 Christina Geisler SO-2 Boise State 05:57.9 22:14.3 185
187 Jennie Prial JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:57.9 22:14.4 186
188 Anna Hostetler SO-2 Iowa 05:57.9 22:14.4 187
189 Madison Distelrath JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:58.2 22:15.5 188
190 Emily Smith SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:58.4 22:16.5 189
191 Halle Johnson SO-2 Wichita State 05:58.8 22:17.8 190
192 Rita Maurais SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:59.0 22:18.5 191
193 Paige Duca SR-4 Boston College 05:59.4 22:20.0 192
194 Katie Vitou SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:59.5 22:20.4 193
195 Courtney Klatt SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:59.5 22:20.4 194
196 Jenna Clayworth JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:59.7 22:21.1 195
197 Melissa Zammitti JR-3 Cornell 05:59.7 22:21.3 196
198 Mia Beckham SO-2 Butler 05:59.8 22:21.7 197
199 Esme Davies FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:59.9 22:21.9 198
200 Natalie Bardach FR-1 Virginia 05:59.9 22:21.9 199
201 Emily Vining FR-1 Toledo 06:00.3 22:23.4 200
202 Alex Morris FR-1 North Carolina 06:00.4 22:23.9 201
203 Sophie Leathers SO-2 Arkansas State 06:00.6 22:24.6 202
204 Bailey Wall JR-3 Weber State 06:00.7 22:25.0 203
205 Maddie Rennyson SO-2 Virginia 06:00.9 22:25.6 204
206 Claire Steigerwald SO-2 Toledo 06:01.8 22:29.1 205
207 Claire Linn SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:01.8 22:29.1 206
208 Grace Boone FR-1 Virginia Tech 06:02.0 22:29.7 207
209 Lauren Flynt JR-3 Lipscomb 06:02.1 22:30.1 208
210 Hannah O'Connor FR-1 Boise State 06:02.5 22:31.6 209
211 Sophia Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 06:02.8 22:32.7 210
212 Gillian Mortimer JR-3 Vanderbilt 06:02.9 22:33.2 211
213 Maya Hannagan SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:03.5 22:35.2 212
214 Doria Martingayle SO-2 Virginia 06:03.7 22:36.0 213
215 Emma Gordon SO-2 Iowa 06:03.8 22:36.5 214
216 Hannah Ricci SO-2 Northern Illinois 06:03.9 22:36.7 215
217 Isabella Williams SR-4 Weber State 06:03.9 22:36.7 216
218 Lauren Brackin SO-2 Alabama 06:04.0 22:37.3 217
219 Lona Latema FR-1 Kansas 06:04.4 22:38.6 218
220 Emma Bryant JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 06:04.4 22:38.7 219
221 Rita Schnacker JR-3 Wichita State 06:04.6 22:39.6 220
222 Meredith Corda JR-3 California 06:05.0 22:41.0 221
223 Madison Liechty SR-4 Montana State 06:05.1 22:41.4 222
224 Melissa Ricci SR-4 Northern Illinois 06:05.3 22:42.2 223
225 Emily DeLine SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:05.4 22:42.6 224
226 Kalea Chu FR-1 Kansas 06:05.7 22:43.7 225
227 Riley Cooney SR-4 Kansas 06:05.8 22:44.0 226
228 Karlie Swanson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:06.0 22:44.8 227
229 Kelli Walsh SO-2 Kentucky 06:06.4 22:46.1 228
230 Sara Atkins JR-3 Northern Illinois 06:06.5 22:46.4 229
231 Madison Grimm SO-2 Arkansas State 06:07.0 22:48.6 230
232 Kaitlyn St. Bernard SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:07.8 22:51.4 231
233 Jamie Anderson SO-2 Liberty 06:08.2 22:53.0 232
234 Hannah Russell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:08.6 22:54.5 233
235 Hannah Schupansky FR-1 Yale 06:09.0 22:55.8 234
236 Zoe Nuechertlein JR-3 Yale 06:09.2 22:56.5 235
237 Fatima Cortes FR-1 California 06:09.5 22:57.7 236
238 Isa Meyers SO-2 Cornell 06:09.7 22:58.7 237
239 Naomi Armstrong SO-2 Liberty 06:10.0 22:59.6 238
240 Marisa Petit SO-2 Georgia 06:10.1 23:00.1 239
241 Patricia Carlson JR-3 Montana State 06:11.1 23:03.8 240
242 Danielle Rinn FR-1 Wichita State 06:13.4 23:12.2 241
243 Emma Myer FR-1 Virginia 06:14.5 23:16.4 242
244 Madeline Vining FR-1 Toledo 06:15.9 23:21.5 243
245 Mollie Longmire FR-1 Lipscomb 06:16.2 23:22.6 244
246 McKenzie Cornell SO-2 Arkansas State 06:17.1 23:26.2 245
247 Kathleen Glockner SO-2 Montana State 06:17.5 23:27.7 246
248 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Arkansas State 06:17.8 23:28.5 247
249 Caroline McArthur FR-1 Georgia 06:17.8 23:28.5 248
250 Shanee Harris FR-1 Weber State 06:18.2 23:30.2 249
251 Ayse Allison SO-2 Lipscomb 06:18.7 23:32.2 250
252 Alexi Kyro SO-2 Montana State 06:27.2 24:03.8 251
0 Megan Patton SO-2 Alabama DNF
0 Samantha Drop JR-3 Georgia DNF
0 Mimi Reimers JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) DNF
0 Claire Hengesbaugh SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) DNF
0 McKenna Fry SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNF
0 Taylor Roe FR-1 Oklahoma State DNF

Women 6k CC White Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Arizona 1:48:18 21:39 121 3 11 25 40 42 44 110
2 Iona 1:49:34 21:54 187 2 17 24 59 85    
3 Nebraska 1:50:31 22:06 220 9 20 23 57 111 122 141
4 UTEP 1:50:21 22:04 227 4 8 16 53 146 162 165
5 Northwestern 1:50:57 22:11 237 14 26 30 75 92 94  
6 Delaware 1:51:52 22:22 249 22 46 55 62 64 78 103
7 Eastern Kentucky 1:51:38 22:19 260 13 33 49 51 114 118 119
8 Louisville 1:50:39 22:07 261 7 10 18 88 138 167  
9 South Dakota St. 1:51:40 22:20 273 6 50 61 73 83 86 128
10 San Francisco 1:51:45 22:21 294 1 52 65 79 97 121  
11 Dayton 1:52:35 22:31 321 21 34 67 90 109 113 115
12 Ohio 1:53:00 22:36 327 35 43 71 77 101 127 151
13 Cincinnati 1:52:58 22:35 331 27 41 66 91 106 125  
14 Oakland 1:52:30 22:30 342 5 12 58 133 134 148  
15 IUPUI 1:53:23 22:40 357 32 37 68 104 116 152 161
16 Milwaukee 1:53:37 22:43 381 15 76 82 84 124    
17 Western Michigan 1:53:57 22:47 383 39 47 93 99 105 120 130
18 Missouri State 1:53:51 22:46 383 29 56 89 102 107 140 143
19 Saint Louis 1:53:44 22:44 384 19 31 72 123 139 147 163
20 Indiana State 1:54:44 22:56 407 38 45 80 100 144 150  
21 Indiana 1:54:29 22:53 418 28 63 98 112 117 153  
22 Kansas State 1:54:59 22:59 440 36 81 95 96 132 142 157
23 Campbell 1:55:18 23:03 446 48 54 87 126 131 158  
24 Oklahoma 1:58:08 23:37 562 60 70 129 149 154 155  
25 Southern Illinois 1:57:42 23:32 585 69 108 135 136 137 145 156
26 Western Illinois 2:04:28 24:53 723 74 159 160 164 166 168 169

Women 6k CC White Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aoibhe Richardson JR-3 San Francisco 05:30.4 20:32.1 1
2 Egle Morenaite JR-3 Iona 05:34.4 20:46.9 2
3 Jennie Baragar-Petrash JR-3 Arizona 05:34.7 20:48.0 3
4 Winny Koech SR-4 UTEP 05:35.3 20:50.3 4
5 Maggie Schneider JR-3 Oakland 05:35.5 20:50.9 5
6 Anna Donnay JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:35.8 20:52.1 6
7 Ivine Chemutai SO-2 Louisville 05:36.5 20:54.8 7
8 Linda Cheruiyot SR-4 UTEP 05:41.1 21:11.9 8
9 Erika Freyhof JR-3 Nebraska 05:42.0 21:15.3 9
10 Bailey Beery JR-3 Louisville 05:42.7 21:17.8 10
11 Kayla Young JR-3 Arizona 05:43.8 21:21.9 11
12 Rachel Levy SR-4 Oakland 05:43.9 21:22.1 12
13 Violah Seromot FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:44.1 21:23.2 13
14 Rachel McCardell SO-2 Northwestern 05:44.4 21:24.3 14
15 Meg Swietlik JR-3 Milwaukee 05:45.0 21:26.3 15
16 Carolyne Chepkosgei JR-3 UTEP 05:45.1 21:26.9 16
17 Gemma Nuttall JR-3 Iona 05:45.2 21:27.1 17
18 Kassidy Manning JR-3 Louisville 05:45.4 21:27.9 18
19 Megan Kress SR-4 Saint Louis 05:46.4 21:31.4 19
20 Judi Jones SR-4 Nebraska 05:48.2 21:38.2 20
21 Kelly Wilker JR-3 Dayton 05:48.5 21:39.4 21
22 Mackenzie Jones JR-3 Delaware 05:49.1 21:41.8 22
23 Elsa Forsberg SR-4 Nebraska 05:49.4 21:42.6 23
24 Sophie Murphy JR-3 Iona 05:50.3 21:46.1 24
25 Elizabeth Lansing SR-4 Arizona 05:50.4 21:46.6 25
26 Kelly O' Brien SR-4 Northwestern 05:50.6 21:47.4 26
27 Lauren Kemper FR-1 Cincinnati 05:51.2 21:49.6 27
28 Abi Little FR-1 Indiana 05:51.5 21:50.6 28
29 Grace Breiten JR-3 Missouri State 05:51.8 21:51.5 29
30 Sarah Nicholson SR-4 Northwestern 05:52.2 21:53.0 30
31 Hannah Pierson SR-4 Saint Louis 05:52.2 21:53.3 31
32 Morgan Fleming SO-2 IUPUI 05:52.5 21:54.4 32
33 Laura Taborda FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:52.6 21:54.8 33
34 Emily Sreenan SO-2 Dayton 05:53.3 21:57.5 34
35 Madison Sury SR-4 Ohio 05:53.7 21:58.7 35
36 Jaybe Shufelberger FR-1 Kansas State 05:55.3 22:04.7 36
37 Katelyn Murphy JR-3 IUPUI 05:55.6 22:05.7 37
38 Michaela Ward SR-4 Indiana State 05:56.4 22:08.9 38
39 Brittney Hall SR-4 Western Michigan 05:56.5 22:09.3 39
40 Keelah Barger SO-2 Arizona 05:56.7 22:10.0 40
41 Hannah Markel SR-4 Cincinnati 05:56.7 22:10.1 41
42 Lauren Neugeboren SO-2 Arizona 05:57.4 22:12.5 42
43 Hailey Bowes JR-3 Ohio 05:57.9 22:14.5 43
44 Bailey Johnson SR-4 Arizona 05:58.0 22:14.8 44
45 Alli Workman SR-4 Indiana State 05:58.5 22:16.7 45
46 Abby Bolt SR-4 Delaware 05:59.3 22:19.9 46
47 Juliane Sormain SR-4 Western Michigan 05:59.5 22:20.4 47
48 Lize Botha SR-4 Campbell 06:00.8 22:25.2 48
49 Alicja Minczuk JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:01.4 22:27.6 49
50 Cailee Peterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:01.7 22:28.7 50
51 Grace Kilroy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:01.9 22:29.3 51
52 Sophie Soefeldt FR-1 San Francisco 06:02.6 22:31.9 52
53 Karoline Daland SO-2 UTEP 06:02.8 22:32.8 53
54 Michaela Louw JR-3 Campbell 06:02.9 22:33.1 54
55 Tina Capparell SO-2 Delaware 06:03.0 22:33.4 55
56 Edna Dar SO-2 Missouri State 06:03.2 22:34.4 56
57 Gabrielle Boucher SO-2 Nebraska 06:03.3 22:34.7 57
58 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 06:03.5 22:35.3 58
59 Kaitlyn Ohrtman JR-3 Iona 06:03.7 22:36.2 59
60 Elise Boisvert SO-2 Oklahoma 06:03.8 22:36.3 60
61 Leah Hansen FR-1 South Dakota St. 06:04.0 22:37.2 61
62 Stephanie Bazan SR-4 Delaware 06:04.0 22:37.4 62
63 Claire Hamilton SO-2 Indiana 06:04.3 22:38.4 63
64 Susanna Weir JR-3 Delaware 06:04.7 22:40.0 64
65 Eve Jensen FR-1 San Francisco 06:04.9 22:40.4 65
66 Maddie Walker FR-1 Cincinnati 06:05.3 22:42.1 66
67 Melissa Weidner FR-1 Dayton 06:05.4 22:42.6 67
68 Janine Orvis JR-3 IUPUI 06:05.7 22:43.4 68
69 Olivia Murphy JR-3 Southern Illinois 06:05.9 22:44.2 69
70 Elise Welch FR-1 Oklahoma 06:06.0 22:44.7 70
71 Madelyn Bartolone SO-2 Ohio 06:06.3 22:45.7 71
72 Riley Demo FR-1 Saint Louis 06:06.7 22:47.4 72
73 Emma Nelson SR-4 South Dakota St. 06:06.8 22:47.8 73
74 Nicole Beebe SR-4 Western Illinois 06:06.9 22:48.0 74
75 Kalea Bartolotto FR-1 Northwestern 06:06.9 22:48.1 75
76 Emily Burns FR-1 Milwaukee 06:07.2 22:49.1 76
77 Melissa Koziol SR-4 Ohio 06:07.5 22:50.4 77
78 Roxanne Ramirez SR-4 Delaware 06:07.9 22:51.9 78
79 Anna Tait JR-3 San Francisco 06:08.1 22:52.6 79
80 Jocelyn Quiles SO-2 Indiana State 06:08.3 22:53.2 80
81 Hannah Stewart FR-1 Kansas State 06:08.3 22:53.4 81
82 Madison Hughes FR-1 Milwaukee 06:08.4 22:53.5 82
83 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:08.9 22:55.4 83
84 Megan Safranski JR-3 Milwaukee 06:09.2 22:56.7 84
85 Hannah Molloy JR-3 Iona 06:09.7 22:58.6 85
86 Jessica Christoffer SO-2 South Dakota St. 06:09.7 22:58.7 86
87 Shanley Koekemoer SO-2 Campbell 06:09.9 22:59.3 87
88 Lauren Radenhausen SR-4 Louisville 06:10.0 22:59.4 88
89 Shelby Palmer SO-2 Missouri State 06:10.1 22:59.9 89
90 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 06:10.4 23:01.1 90
91 Olivia Tyre FR-1 Cincinnati 06:11.1 23:03.6 91
92 Hannah Hall SO-2 Northwestern 06:11.3 23:04.4 92
93 Ashley Shipps FR-1 Western Michigan 06:11.4 23:04.9 93
94 Amanda Davis JR-3 Northwestern 06:11.6 23:05.7 94
95 Anna Keeley JR-3 Kansas State 06:11.9 23:06.7 95
96 Cayli Hume JR-3 Kansas State 06:12.3 23:08.1 96
97 Abigail Pradere FR-1 San Francisco 06:12.4 23:08.5 97
98 Maddie Dalton FR-1 Indiana 06:12.7 23:09.6 98
99 Courtney Allen JR-3 Western Michigan 06:12.7 23:09.8 99
100 Tara Cassidy SO-2 Indiana State 06:12.9 23:10.4 100
101 Jessica Hartman JR-3 Ohio 06:13.1 23:11.1 101
102 Erica Wollmering SR-4 Missouri State 06:13.1 23:11.1 102
103 Julien Webster SO-2 Delaware 06:13.3 23:12.0 103
104 Claire Mehling FR-1 IUPUI 06:13.4 23:12.2 104
105 Paisley Sipes SO-2 Western Michigan 06:13.6 23:13.2 105
106 Rylee Penn SO-2 Cincinnati 06:13.7 23:13.2 106
107 Adyson Delaney SO-2 Missouri State 06:14.0 23:14.6 107
108 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Southern Illinois 06:14.1 23:15.0 108
109 Elinor Tighe FR-1 Dayton 06:14.2 23:15.4 109
110 Alaina Kautz SO-2 Arizona 06:15.1 23:18.6 110
111 Grace Pagone SO-2 Nebraska 06:15.7 23:20.9 111
112 Ana Barrott FR-1 Indiana 06:16.2 23:22.9 112
113 Kaci Bornhorst SR-4 Dayton 06:16.3 23:23.3 113
114 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:16.4 23:23.5 114
115 Angela Braga FR-1 Dayton 06:16.4 23:23.6 115
116 Ashton Chase FR-1 IUPUI 06:17.5 23:27.7 116
117 Mallory Mulzer JR-3 Indiana 06:17.7 23:28.3 117
118 Katy Chapman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:17.8 23:28.6 118
119 Beighley AYERS SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:18.2 23:30.2 119
120 Annalise James FR-1 Western Michigan 06:18.3 23:30.7 120
121 Josien Sheepens SR-4 San Francisco 06:18.4 23:31.1 121
122 Emma Bresser JR-3 Nebraska 06:18.6 23:31.7 122
123 Mary Riley SR-4 Saint Louis 06:18.7 23:32.2 123
124 Riley Hansen SO-2 Milwaukee 06:18.8 23:32.2 124
125 Samantha Mikula JR-3 Cincinnati 06:19.4 23:34.5 125
126 Madeline Fitch SR-4 Campbell 06:19.6 23:35.6 126
127 Carina Weaver FR-1 Ohio 06:19.8 23:36.1 127
128 Kendra Dykstra SR-4 South Dakota St. 06:20.6 23:39.0 128
129 Madeline Medina FR-1 Oklahoma 06:21.9 23:44.0 129
130 Rebecca McNamee JR-3 Western Michigan 06:21.9 23:44.1 130
131 Madelyn Rodriguez SO-2 Campbell 06:22.4 23:45.9 131
132 Delaney Kemp FR-1 Kansas State 06:22.7 23:46.8 132
133 Rachel Kempf SO-2 Oakland 06:23.6 23:50.4 133
134 Brooke Hinkelman FR-1 Oakland 06:23.9 23:51.5 134
135 Megan Krolak SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:24.0 23:52.0 135
136 Fallon Russell FR-1 Southern Illinois 06:24.6 23:54.2 136
137 Madison Decker SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:25.4 23:57.0 137
138 Lindsay Fanz FR-1 Louisville 06:26.0 23:59.3 138
139 Margaret O'Brien SO-2 Saint Louis 06:26.3 24:00.2 139
140 Lindsey Biesemeyer JR-3 Missouri State 06:26.8 24:02.4 140
141 Gillian Filer FR-1 Nebraska 06:26.9 24:02.8 141
142 Sydney Burton FR-1 Kansas State 06:27.4 24:04.4 142
143 Jordyn Capra SR-4 Missouri State 06:28.3 24:07.9 143
144 Brooklyn Hey SO-2 Indiana State 06:30.4 24:15.6 144
145 Madeline Hurt SO-2 Southern Illinois 06:30.9 24:17.4 145
146 Joan Kimaiyo FR-1 UTEP 06:31.6 24:20.1 146
147 Megan Ng JR-3 Saint Louis 06:31.9 24:21.4 147
148 Maddi Leigh JR-3 Oakland 06:32.1 24:22.2 148
149 Carson Hockersmith FR-1 Oklahoma 06:33.8 24:28.3 149
150 Emma Hayward SR-4 Indiana State 06:34.1 24:29.4 150
151 Payton Grigsby FR-1 Ohio 06:34.4 24:30.4 151
152 Kara Krol FR-1 IUPUI 06:34.9 24:32.6 152
153 Kelly Mindak SO-2 Indiana 06:35.3 24:33.9 153
154 Madison Acosta FR-1 Oklahoma 06:35.6 24:35.2 154
155 Grace Barber SR-4 Oklahoma 06:35.8 24:35.8 155
156 Sydney Matusik SO-2 Southern Illinois 06:38.0 24:44.0 156
157 Cailan Steward FR-1 Kansas State 06:40.3 24:52.5 157
158 Hannah Cranford SO-2 Campbell 06:40.8 24:54.4 158
159 Hailey Tranchitella JR-3 Western Illinois 06:41.2 24:55.8 159
160 April Goetz JR-3 Western Illinois 06:46.0 25:14.0 160
161 Jean Carson JR-3 IUPUI 06:47.2 25:18.5 161
162 Andrea Lucero JR-3 UTEP 06:50.0 25:28.9 162
163 Kiera Daley SR-4 Saint Louis 06:51.9 25:35.9 163
164 Mackenzie Goldring SO-2 Western Illinois 06:52.1 25:36.7 164
165 Jacquilyn Orozco FR-1 UTEP 06:54.7 25:46.4 165
166 Elyse Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 06:56.8 25:54.1 166
167 Kansas Mackay FR-1 Louisville 06:59.0 26:02.3 167
168 Jacey Roper JR-3 Western Illinois 07:04.5 26:22.7 168
169 Kaitlyn Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 07:06.3 26:29.5 169
0 Clare Severe SR-4 Northwestern DNF
0 Britney Hansen SR-4 Louisville DNF
0 S. Brooke Moore SR-4 Indiana State DNF
0 Ellie Leather JR-3 Cincinnati DNF
0 Gabrielle Toth FR-1 Iona DNF
0 Megan Nichols JR-3 Oakland DNF

Men 8k CC Blue Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BYU 1:58:48 23:45 81 1 4 14 18 44 82 96
2 Colorado 1:58:58 23:47 83 8 9 11 17 38 62 71
3 Iona 2:00:14 24:02 140 6 10 35 37 52 127 147
4 Washington 2:00:33 24:06 160 7 23 31 46 53 72 80
5 Ole Miss 2:00:52 24:10 174 12 24 36 45 57 173 175
6 Florida State 2:01:49 24:21 250 15 50 59 61 65 146 231
7 Virginia Tech 2:01:44 24:20 252 19 29 49 67 88 118 121
8 Villanova 2:02:24 24:28 297 28 34 39 93 103 155 186
9 Weber State 2:02:37 24:31 307 40 51 64 73 79 132 178
10 Iowa 2:02:26 24:29 322 20 68 70 78 86 137 169
11 Oklahoma State 2:02:49 24:33 397 3 55 69 109 161 162  
12 Minnesota 2:03:21 24:40 435 16 32 112 116 159 191 193
13 Arkansas 2:03:37 24:43 438 30 89 97 100 122 206 212
14 Campbell 2:03:25 24:41 474 2 22 76 182 192 237  
15 Nebraska 2:03:42 24:44 493 5 92 99 139 158 174 219
16 Montana State 2:04:04 24:48 497 25 74 108 120 170 172 195
17 North Carolina 2:04:16 24:51 502 56 95 107 111 133 185 256
18 Butler 2:04:30 24:54 524 26 66 85 140 207 211  
19 Kansas 2:04:58 24:59 532 33 41 60 160 238 246 248
20 Liberty 2:04:28 24:53 534 27 58 134 152 163 217 235
21 South Dakota St. 2:04:38 24:55 543 63 94 114 119 153 176 199
22 Dartmouth 2:04:49 24:57 569 77 110 113 128 141 220  
23 Yale 2:05:08 25:01 576 47 48 143 154 184 198 214
24 Duke 2:04:58 24:59 587 81 90 135 136 145 171 210
25 Louisville 2:05:12 25:02 589 21 54 87 202 225 245 252
26 Indiana 2:05:22 25:04 626 84 91 138 156 157 164 221
27 Eastern Michigan 2:05:36 25:07 657 102 126 130 148 151 179 190
28 Kansas State 2:06:11 25:14 693 75 125 129 181 183 187 208
29 Kentucky 2:06:16 25:15 698 43 131 142 177 205 240 247
30 Wichita State 2:06:24 25:16 716 101 104 165 166 180 188 232
31 UTEP 2:07:35 25:31 760 13 42 213 241 251 254 257
32 UMass Lowell 2:07:52 25:34 842 98 105 201 204 234 253  
33 Cornell 2:07:45 25:33 852 115 149 168 197 223 229  
34 Miami (Ohio) 2:07:55 25:35 853 123 124 167 203 236 250 255
35 Lipscomb 2:08:14 25:38 875 83 150 189 226 227 239 242
36 Dayton 2:08:55 25:47 956 117 196 209 216 218 224 233
37 East Tenn. St. 2:09:42 25:56 989 106 194 215 230 244    
38 Arkansas State 2:10:11 26:02 1037 144 200 222 228 243 249  

Men 8k CC Blue Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Conner Mantz SO-2 BYU 04:41.8 23:20.8 1
2 Amon Kemboi JR-3 Campbell 04:42.1 23:22.5 2
3 Isai Rodriguez SO-2 Oklahoma State 04:42.4 23:23.8 3
4 Jacob Heslington SR-4 BYU 04:43.0 23:26.7 4
5 George Kusche SO-2 Nebraska 04:44.0 23:31.6 5
6 Ehab El-Sandali JR-3 Iona 04:44.2 23:33.0 6
7 Andrew Jordan SR-4 Washington 04:44.4 23:33.8 7
8 John Dressel SR-4 Colorado 04:44.5 23:34.4 8
9 Joe Klecker SR-4 Colorado 04:44.7 23:35.3 9
10 Johnjack Millar JR-3 Iona 04:45.0 23:36.8 10
11 Kashon Harrison FR-1 Colorado 04:45.0 23:37.0 11
12 Waleed Suliman JR-3 Ole Miss 04:46.0 23:42.0 12
13 Titus Cheruiyot FR-1 UTEP 04:46.4 23:43.7 13
14 Brandon Garnica SO-2 BYU 04:47.0 23:46.7 14
15 Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State 04:47.1 23:47.3 15
16 Alec Basten JR-3 Minnesota 04:47.6 23:49.5 16
17 Eduardo Herrera JR-3 Colorado 04:47.9 23:51.3 17
18 Daniel Carney SR-4 BYU 04:48.0 23:51.8 18
19 Peter Seufer SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:48.2 23:52.8 19
20 Nathan Mylenek SR-4 Iowa 04:48.4 23:53.6 20
21 Emmanuel Cheboson SO-2 Louisville 04:48.9 23:56.0 21
22 Athanas Kioko JR-3 Campbell 04:49.0 23:56.6 22
23 Talon Hull JR-3 Washington 04:49.2 23:57.6 23
24 Cade Bethmann SO-2 Ole Miss 04:49.3 23:58.1 24
25 Collin Buck JR-3 Montana State 04:49.6 23:59.9 25
26 Euan Makepeace SR-4 Butler 04:50.6 24:04.9 26
27 Felix Kandie SO-2 Liberty 04:50.9 24:06.1 27
28 Josh Phillips SO-2 Villanova 04:51.1 24:06.9 28
29 Fitsum Seyoum JR-3 Virginia Tech 04:51.2 24:07.7 29
30 Matt Young JR-3 Arkansas 04:51.3 24:08.2 30
31 Tibebu Proctor JR-3 Washington 04:51.6 24:09.7 31
32 Jack Manderscheid JR-3 Minnesota 04:51.9 24:11.0 32
33 Chandler Gibbens FR-1 Kansas 04:52.5 24:14.2 33
34 Nathan Rodriguez SR-4 Villanova 04:52.8 24:15.5 34
35 Jack O'Leary JR-3 Iona 04:53.3 24:18.0 35
36 Farah Abdulkarim SR-4 Ole Miss 04:53.6 24:19.6 36
37 Jamie Dee SO-2 Iona 04:53.7 24:19.9 37
38 Alec Hornecker SR-4 Colorado 04:53.8 24:20.6 38
39 Haftu Strintzos FR-1 Villanova 04:53.9 24:20.9 39
40 Christian Allen SO-2 Weber State 04:53.9 24:21.2 40
41 Ben Butler JR-3 Kansas 04:54.0 24:21.8 41
42 Rodgers Korir SO-2 UTEP 04:54.1 24:22.0 42
43 Brennan Fields SR-4 Kentucky 04:54.1 24:22.3 43
44 Michael Ottesen SR-4 BYU 04:54.3 24:23.1 44
45 Mario Garcia Romo SO-2 Ole Miss 04:54.4 24:23.5 45
46 Mick Stanovsek SR-4 Washington 04:54.5 24:24.1 46
47 Nick Dahl JR-3 Yale 04:54.8 24:25.7 47
48 Robert Miranda SO-2 Yale 04:54.9 24:25.9 48
49 Bashir Mosavel-Lo SO-2 Virginia Tech 04:55.0 24:26.7 49
50 Caleb Pottorff SO-2 Florida State 04:55.1 24:27.0 50
51 Taylor Dillon SO-2 Weber State 04:55.1 24:27.0 51
52 Ed Goddard SO-2 Iona 04:55.1 24:27.0 52
53 Jack Rowe SR-4 Washington 04:55.3 24:28.0 53
54 Albert Kosgei JR-3 Louisville 04:55.3 24:28.1 54
55 Bryce Quigley SO-2 Oklahoma State 04:55.5 24:29.0 55
56 Mitch Resor JR-3 North Carolina 04:55.6 24:29.5 56
57 Parker Scott JR-3 Ole Miss 04:55.7 24:29.9 57
58 Ryan Drew JR-3 Liberty 04:55.7 24:30.3 58
59 Silas Griffith JR-3 Florida State 04:55.8 24:30.5 59
60 Dylan Hodgson SR-4 Kansas 04:55.9 24:31.0 60
61 Steven Cross SR-4 Florida State 04:56.1 24:31.9 61
62 Austin Vancil FR-1 Colorado 04:56.2 24:32.5 62
63 Joseph Minor-Williams SO-2 South Dakota St. 04:56.3 24:32.8 63
64 Dallin Leatham JR-3 Weber State 04:56.3 24:33.1 64
65 Paul Stafford SO-2 Florida State 04:56.3 24:33.2 65
66 Simon Bedard JR-3 Butler 04:56.5 24:34.0 66
67 Jack Joyce SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:56.5 24:34.2 67
68 Spencer Smith SO-2 Iowa 04:56.6 24:34.7 68
69 Alex Maier FR-1 Oklahoma State 04:56.7 24:35.0 69
70 Daniel Murphy SR-4 Iowa 04:56.8 24:35.4 70
71 Gabe Fendel FR-1 Colorado 04:56.9 24:35.8 71
72 Julius Diehr SR-4 Washington 04:56.9 24:36.2 72
73 Austin Byrer SO-2 Weber State 04:57.1 24:36.8 73
74 Ty Mogan SR-4 Montana State 04:57.2 24:37.2 74
75 Cooper Schroeder SO-2 Kansas State 04:57.3 24:37.8 75
76 Godwin Kimutai FR-1 Campbell 04:57.3 24:38.0 76
77 Sam Morton JR-3 Dartmouth 04:57.4 24:38.7 77
78 Luke Sampson SR-4 Iowa 04:57.6 24:39.6 78
79 Bronson Winter FR-1 Weber State 04:57.7 24:39.9 79
80 Alex Slenning SO-2 Washington 04:57.8 24:40.4 80
81 Zach Kinne FR-1 Duke 04:57.8 24:40.4 81
82 Kramer Morton JR-3 BYU 04:57.9 24:41.1 82
83 Brent Leber SO-2 Lipscomb 04:58.0 24:41.4 83
84 Jake Gebhardt FR-1 Indiana 04:58.0 24:41.6 84
85 Clark Otte JR-3 Butler 04:58.3 24:43.0 85
86 Noah Healy JR-3 Iowa 04:58.4 24:43.4 86
87 Isaac Kiprop FR-1 Louisville 04:58.4 24:43.6 87
88 Diego Zarate SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:58.4 24:43.6 88
89 Carter Persyn SR-4 Arkansas 04:58.7 24:44.8 89
90 CJ Ambrosio JR-3 Duke 04:58.7 24:45.0 90
91 Cooper Williams JR-3 Indiana 04:58.9 24:45.8 91
92 Mark Freyhof JR-3 Nebraska 04:59.1 24:46.8 92
93 Martin Barr JR-3 Villanova 04:59.3 24:48.2 93
94 Micah Mather JR-3 South Dakota St. 04:59.6 24:49.5 94
95 Jeremy Brown SR-4 North Carolina 04:59.6 24:49.5 95
96 Zac Jacklin SO-2 BYU 04:59.7 24:49.8 96
97 Jayce Turner FR-1 Arkansas 04:59.7 24:49.9 97
98 Christopher Alfond JR-3 UMass Lowell 04:59.8 24:50.2 98
99 Ryan Martins SO-2 Nebraska 04:59.8 24:50.3 99
100 Preston Cates SR-4 Arkansas 04:59.9 24:51.1 100
101 Zack Penrod SR-4 Wichita State 05:00.1 24:51.9 101
102 Andy Payne SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:00.1 24:52.1 102
103 Jack Fredian FR-1 Villanova 05:00.5 24:53.7 103
104 Ben Flowers JR-3 Wichita State 05:00.5 24:54.1 104
105 Kyle Cloutier JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:00.7 24:54.8 105
106 Ben Varghese JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:00.7 24:54.8 106
107 Brandon Tubby SR-4 North Carolina 05:00.7 24:54.8 107
108 Cooper West SO-2 Montana State 05:00.7 24:54.8 108
109 Owen Ritz JR-3 Dartmouth 05:00.8 24:55.6 110
109 Adam Dayani FR-1 Oklahoma State 05:00.8 24:55.6 109
111 Alex Milligan JR-3 North Carolina 05:01.0 24:56.3 111
112 Owen Hoeft JR-3 Minnesota 05:01.1 24:57.0 112
113 Ben Matejka JR-3 Dartmouth 05:01.2 24:57.3 113
114 Tom Breuckman SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:01.2 24:57.4 114
115 Perry Mackinnon FR-1 Cornell 05:01.4 24:58.2 115
116 Jordan MacIntosh JR-3 Minnesota 05:01.6 24:59.4 116
117 Kevin Lawson JR-3 Dayton 05:01.6 24:59.4 117
118 Matthias Cannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:01.9 25:01.0 118
119 Chase Cayo SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:01.9 25:01.1 119
120 Duncan Hamilton SO-2 Montana State 05:02.1 25:01.7 120
121 Ben Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 05:02.2 25:02.4 121
122 Myles Richter FR-1 Arkansas 05:02.5 25:03.9 122
123 Ryan Sharkey SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:02.6 25:04.1 123
124 David Coffey SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:02.7 25:04.6 124
125 Jackson Schroeder SO-2 Kansas State 05:02.7 25:04.9 125
126 Owen Day SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:02.8 25:05.3 126
127 Jordan Brannan SO-2 Iona 05:02.9 25:05.6 127
128 Patrick O'Brien JR-3 Dartmouth 05:02.9 25:05.8 128
129 Ethan Powell SO-2 Kansas State 05:02.9 25:05.9 129
130 Josh Hill FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:02.9 25:06.1 130
131 Aaron Withrow FR-1 Kentucky 05:03.0 25:06.5 131
132 Tyson Green SR-4 Weber State 05:03.1 25:06.6 132
133 Jesse Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 05:03.1 25:06.7 133
134 Joe Spitzer FR-1 Liberty 05:03.1 25:06.9 134
135 Sam Rivera FR-1 Duke 05:03.4 25:08.2 135
136 Tom Sullivan SR-4 Duke 05:03.5 25:09.0 136
137 Brandon Cooley SR-4 Iowa 05:03.7 25:09.8 137
138 Reese Jordan SO-2 Indiana 05:03.7 25:09.9 138
139 Jordan De Spong SR-4 Nebraska 05:03.8 25:10.4 139
140 Daniel Lawton SR-4 Butler 05:04.3 25:12.6 140
141 Liam Jamieson SO-2 Dartmouth 05:04.3 25:12.6 141
142 Trevor Warren SO-2 Kentucky 05:04.7 25:14.8 142
142 Cade Brown SO-2 Yale 05:04.7 25:14.8 143
144 Bennett Pascoe JR-3 Arkansas State 05:04.9 25:15.8 144
145 Alex Miley JR-3 Duke 05:04.9 25:15.9 145
146 Tyler Dau SO-2 Florida State 05:04.9 25:16.0 146
147 Jac Hopkins JR-3 Iona 05:05.1 25:16.7 147
148 Baldvin Magnusson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:05.1 25:16.7 148
149 Matt Fusco SO-2 Cornell 05:05.1 25:16.8 149
150 Zach Israel SR-4 Lipscomb 05:05.1 25:16.8 150
151 Eddie Zuercher SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:05.1 25:17.0 151
152 Caleb Olson FR-1 Liberty 05:05.2 25:17.4 152
153 Gabe Peters JR-3 South Dakota St. 05:05.3 25:18.0 153
154 Allen Siegler SR-4 Yale 05:05.6 25:19.0 154
155 Nick Steele JR-3 Villanova 05:06.2 25:22.0 155
156 Aaron Bennett SO-2 Indiana 05:06.2 25:22.3 156
157 Ben Miller FR-1 Indiana 05:06.4 25:23.1 157
158 Wyatt McGuire SR-4 Nebraska 05:06.5 25:23.6 158
159 Evan Ferlic SR-4 Minnesota 05:06.6 25:24.4 159
160 Jake Ralston FR-1 Kansas 05:07.0 25:26.4 160
161 Alec Haines JR-3 Oklahoma State 05:07.1 25:26.8 161
162 Ayrton Ledesma SR-4 Oklahoma State 05:07.1 25:26.9 162
163 Andrew Stanley SO-2 Liberty 05:07.4 25:28.4 163
164 Hunter Moore JR-3 Indiana 05:07.5 25:28.9 164
165 Jed Helker FR-1 Wichita State 05:07.6 25:29.1 165
166 Ethan Kossover JR-3 Wichita State 05:07.7 25:29.8 166
167 Anthony Camerieri SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:07.7 25:29.9 167
168 Marek Nowak SO-2 Cornell 05:07.8 25:30.1 168
169 Karson Sommer SR-4 Iowa 05:07.9 25:30.9 169
170 Cameron Carroll JR-3 Montana State 05:08.0 25:31.1 170
171 Mike Ungvarsky JR-3 Duke 05:08.3 25:32.6 171
172 Braden Stremcha SO-2 Montana State 05:08.3 25:32.8 172
173 Michael Coccia JR-3 Ole Miss 05:08.4 25:33.2 173
174 Ryan Kennedy SO-2 Nebraska 05:08.6 25:34.3 174
175 Dalton Hengst SO-2 Ole Miss 05:09.1 25:36.5 175
176 Ben Olson SO-2 South Dakota St. 05:09.2 25:37.0 176
177 Dylan Allen SO-2 Kentucky 05:09.5 25:38.7 177
178 Jordan Cross SR-4 Weber State 05:09.6 25:39.1 178
179 Austin Wicker SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:09.7 25:39.6 179
180 Adam Moore JR-3 Wichita State 05:09.8 25:40.1 180
181 Hadley Splechter FR-1 Kansas State 05:09.8 25:40.3 181
182 Hunter Gilbert SR-4 Campbell 05:10.1 25:41.6 182
183 David Lutgen FR-1 Kansas State 05:10.2 25:42.3 183
184 Will Laird JR-3 Yale 05:10.4 25:42.9 184
185 Matt Thornton SR-4 North Carolina 05:10.6 25:44.0 185
186 Charlie O'Donovan SO-2 Villanova 05:10.6 25:44.2 186
187 Kerby Depenbusch FR-1 Kansas State 05:10.6 25:44.3 187
188 Cory Landon JR-3 Wichita State 05:10.7 25:44.6 188
189 Scott McKenzie FR-1 Lipscomb 05:10.8 25:45.2 189
190 Solomon Costa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:10.9 25:45.4 190
191 Alex Plasencia JR-3 Minnesota 05:11.0 25:46.1 191
192 Laderique McNeill FR-1 Campbell 05:11.1 25:46.5 192
193 Connor Olson SR-4 Minnesota 05:11.1 25:46.8 193
194 Noah Charles JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:11.2 25:47.2 194
195 Isaac Schmidt SO-2 Montana State 05:11.4 25:48.0 195
196 Kyle Vernot SO-2 Dayton 05:11.4 25:48.2 196
197 Morgan Cupp SO-2 Cornell 05:11.6 25:49.3 197
198 Stephen Moody FR-1 Yale 05:11.8 25:49.8 198
199 Lukas Nelson SR-4 South Dakota St. 05:11.8 25:50.0 199
200 Owen Habeger SO-2 Arkansas State 05:11.8 25:50.2 200
201 Daniel Cosgrove SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:12.1 25:51.7 201
202 Cameron Stephens SO-2 Louisville 05:12.2 25:52.2 202
203 Alex Tam FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.5 25:53.4 203
204 Harrison Maloy SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:12.5 25:53.5 204
205 Patrick Schaefer SO-2 Kentucky 05:12.6 25:54.0 205
206 Hayden Dressel SO-2 Arkansas 05:12.7 25:54.4 206
207 Eric Baugh SR-4 Butler 05:13.1 25:56.5 207
208 Jack Thomas FR-1 Kansas State 05:13.2 25:57.1 208
209 Calan Gizelbach FR-1 Dayton 05:13.2 25:57.1 209
210 Paul Dellinger JR-3 Duke 05:13.6 25:59.1 210
211 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 05:13.8 26:00.2 211
212 Samuel Boone SO-2 Arkansas 05:14.2 26:02.1 212
213 Boaz Ronoh SO-2 UTEP 05:14.3 26:02.3 213
214 Brendan Murray SO-2 Yale 05:14.7 26:04.4 214
215 Adam Bradtmueller SR-4 East Tenn. St. 05:14.7 26:04.5 215
216 Brandon Christopher SO-2 Dayton 05:14.9 26:05.5 216
217 Jacob Underwood SO-2 Liberty 05:14.9 26:05.7 217
218 Andrew Schuster FR-1 Dayton 05:15.0 26:05.8 218
219 Myles Fleming SO-2 Nebraska 05:15.3 26:07.4 219
220 Jake Winslow FR-1 Dartmouth 05:15.5 26:08.3 220
221 Keelan Grant FR-1 Indiana 05:15.5 26:08.3 221
222 Ethan Mychajlonka SO-2 Arkansas State 05:15.7 26:09.7 222
223 Robert Whitney SR-4 Cornell 05:16.1 26:11.7 223
224 Griffin Barger JR-3 Dayton 05:16.3 26:12.4 224
225 Ryan Johnston SO-2 Louisville 05:16.4 26:13.0 225
226 Patrick Smith JR-3 Lipscomb 05:16.9 26:15.6 226
227 Ronald Kigen FR-1 Lipscomb 05:17.0 26:15.9 227
228 Seth Waters JR-3 Arkansas State 05:17.2 26:16.9 228
229 Paul Casavant JR-3 Cornell 05:17.2 26:16.9 229
230 Matthew Scarr JR-3 East Tenn. St. 05:17.3 26:17.3 230
231 Matthew Newland SO-2 Florida State 05:17.9 26:20.2 231
232 Josh Klein JR-3 Wichita State 05:17.9 26:20.5 232
233 Sean MacGregor SO-2 Dayton 05:18.0 26:20.7 233
234 Liam Kimball SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:18.3 26:22.2 234
235 Nick Doan SR-4 Liberty 05:18.3 26:22.4 235
236 Charles Harders FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:18.5 26:23.6 236
237 Pace Clark FR-1 Campbell 05:18.6 26:23.6 237
238 John Luder SO-2 Kansas 05:18.9 26:25.4 238
239 Brady Johnson FR-1 Lipscomb 05:20.3 26:32.6 239
240 Matthew Thomas SR-4 Kentucky 05:20.5 26:33.5 240
241 Cornelius Kapel JR-3 UTEP 05:20.6 26:33.7 241
242 Owen Glogovsky SR-4 Lipscomb 05:20.8 26:34.7 242
243 Coleman Wilson FR-1 Arkansas State 05:21.7 26:39.3 243
243 Seth Bowden FR-1 East Tenn. St. 05:21.7 26:39.3 244
245 Ben Ewert JR-3 Louisville 05:21.8 26:39.6 245
246 Michael Melgares SR-4 Kansas 05:22.2 26:41.8 246
247 Tanner Dowdy SR-4 Kentucky 05:22.4 26:42.8 247
248 Edward Buckley FR-1 Kansas 05:22.8 26:44.9 248
249 John Carder JR-3 Arkansas State 05:23.8 26:49.6 249
250 Obsaa Feda FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:24.3 26:52.0 250
251 Kayn Quinones FR-1 UTEP 05:24.6 26:53.8 251
252 Christian Parker FR-1 Louisville 05:25.1 26:56.1 252
253 Benjamin Drezek JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:28.9 27:15.2 253
254 Kenneth Talavera FR-1 UTEP 05:31.1 27:26.0 254
255 Mitchell Towne JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:32.2 27:31.3 255
256 John Tatter SO-2 North Carolina 05:37.8 27:59.5 256
257 Michael Sims SO-2 UTEP 05:57.4 29:37.0 257
0 Gregoire Saury JR-3 Arkansas State DNF
0 James Sweeney FR-1 Butler DNF
0 Rishabh Prakash FR-1 Cornell DNF
0 Will Eaton SO-2 Dartmouth DNF
0 Soresa Gemechu JR-3 East Tenn. St. DNF
0 Josh Krafsur SO-2 East Tenn. St. DNF
0 Ashenafi Hatte SR-4 Oklahoma State DNF
0 Derek Holmes JR-3 UMass Lowell DNF

Women 6k CC Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emma Sloan SR-4 Michigan 05:38.7 21:02.7
2 Alice Hill SO-2 Michigan 05:38.7 21:03.0
3 Maddie Cannon SR-4 BYU 05:46.0 21:30.2
4 Kayla Keane SR-4 Michigan 05:46.1 21:30.3
5 Raquel Powers SO-2 Michigan 05:46.7 21:32.7
6 Ember Stratton FR-1 BYU 05:47.1 21:34.1
7 Faith Reynolds SR-4 Michigan 05:49.7 21:43.8
8 Emma McClellan JR-3 Ole Miss 05:50.0 21:45.1
9 Kate Hunter JR-3 BYU 05:50.9 21:48.4
10 Nicole Rice JR-3 Ole Miss 05:52.3 21:53.4
11 Caroline Barry SO-2 Boston College 05:52.9 21:55.9
12 Alissa Fielding FR-1 BYU 05:53.1 21:56.7
13 Elizabeth Constien FR-1 Colorado 05:53.5 21:58.2
14 Malia Pivec SO-2 Boise State 05:54.0 21:59.8
15 Andrea Markezich FR-1 Washington 05:54.1 22:00.3
16 Samantha Schadler FR-1 Duke 05:56.2 22:08.1
17 Kiera Marshall JR-3 Washington 05:56.7 22:09.8
18 Katherine Ruck SO-2 Oklahoma State 05:57.0 22:11.2
19 Gabrielle Richichi SR-4 Duke 05:57.1 22:11.5
20 Emmeline Fisher JR-3 North Carolina 05:57.9 22:14.7
21 Marissa Dobry SR-4 California 05:58.8 22:17.9
22 Cate Tracht FR-1 Ole Miss 05:59.1 22:18.9
23 Anna Grace Morgan JR-3 Vanderbilt 06:01.0 22:26.1
24 Emily Cole FR-1 Duke 06:01.4 22:27.7
25 Erin Laird SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:01.7 22:28.6
26 Sara Osterberg FR-1 California 06:02.3 22:30.8
27 Erica Schroeder JR-3 Washington 06:02.4 22:31.4
28 Jordyn Colter SR-4 California 06:02.5 22:31.7
29 Ella Whitman FR-1 Boston College 06:02.9 22:33.1
30 Kenna Clawson SO-2 California 06:03.4 22:35.1
31 Janay Hall SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:04.3 22:38.2
32 Amanda Mayoral FR-1 Oklahoma State 06:04.7 22:39.9
33 Madisyn Peeples JR-3 Kentucky 06:05.3 22:42.1
34 Mary Arch JR-3 Iowa 06:05.5 22:42.9
35 Chelsea Drum JR-3 Ole Miss 06:06.1 22:45.1
36 Ansley Heavern SR-4 Georgia 06:06.7 22:47.5
37 Alena Sapienza-Wright SO-2 Vanderbilt 06:07.0 22:48.5
38 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 06:07.1 22:48.8
39 Katrina Patterson JR-3 Cincinnati 06:07.2 22:49.3
40 Mailin Struck SR-4 Vanderbilt 06:07.4 22:49.8
41 Kylee Raftis JR-3 Boston College 06:08.8 22:55.3
42 caroline Howley FR-1 Duke 06:10.4 23:01.1
43 Sarah Scott SO-2 Kansas 06:11.0 23:03.4
44 Kendall Derry SR-4 Vanderbilt 06:11.3 23:04.3
45 Lexi Seifert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:11.7 23:06.1
46 Anna Gunter SR-4 Oklahoma State 06:12.2 23:07.7
47 Maddie McHugh SR-4 Ole Miss 06:12.3 23:08.1
48 Ellee Bullock SR-4 Cincinnati 06:14.4 23:16.1
49 Alexys Barton SO-2 Kansas 06:15.2 23:18.9
50 Erin Topham FR-1 Wichita State 06:15.9 23:21.8
51 Grace Clements FR-1 Georgia 06:16.2 23:22.8
52 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:16.3 23:23.2
53 Hope Saunders JR-3 Wichita State 06:16.4 23:23.6
54 Morgan Pohl SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:16.9 23:25.2
55 Kaitlynn Johnson JR-3 Nebraska 06:17.1 23:26.1
56 Lisa Lauschke JR-3 Kansas 06:17.2 23:26.6
57 Maggie Gutwein FR-1 Iowa 06:17.6 23:27.9
58 Lauren Parrell SO-2 Ohio 06:18.1 23:30.0
59 Olivia Chandler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:18.1 23:30.0
60 Tiffany Hill SR-4 Ohio 06:18.6 23:31.7
61 Wren Renquist Sophomore Iowa 06:19.1 23:33.4
62 Lindsey Marriott JR-3 Lipscomb 06:19.6 23:35.6
63 Robyn Blackwell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:19.7 23:35.8
64 Amanda Cusimano JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:20.5 23:38.9
65 Sarah Michels SO-2 Kentucky 06:20.9 23:40.3
66 Haley Kling JR-3 Lipscomb 06:21.2 23:41.3
67 Ava Hassebrock FR-1 Virginia Tech 06:21.2 23:41.4
68 Regan Smith SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:22.1 23:44.7
69 Katie Cumpston JR-3 Wichita State 06:22.4 23:45.9
70 Deja Rodriquez-Santiago JR-3 Delaware 06:22.5 23:46.4
71 Aileen Hull SO-2 Dayton 06:22.6 23:46.7
72 Maddie Moody FR-1 Lipscomb 06:23.4 23:49.5
73 Ciara Kaderly JR-3 Milwaukee 06:23.5 23:50.1
74 Maggie Pollard SO-2 Nebraska 06:23.8 23:50.9
75 Linda Geissler FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:24.1 23:52.3
76 Bernadette Prichard SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:25.4 23:57.0
77 Abby Heffner FR-1 Nebraska 06:25.4 23:57.2
78 McKenna Paintin SR-4 Wichita State 06:26.0 23:59.3
79 Allie Binder SO-2 Nebraska 06:26.2 23:59.9
80 Hailey Lowe SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:26.4 24:00.7
81 Leah Maschino SO-2 Cincinnati 06:26.8 24:02.3
82 Katie Engle FR-1 Cincinnati 06:26.9 24:02.7
83 Paige Boatright JR-3 IUPUI 06:27.3 24:04.0
84 Erika Kisting SO-2 Milwaukee 06:27.6 24:05.2
85 Sydney Hess JR-3 Cincinnati 06:28.3 24:07.9
86 Abby Volkmer FR-1 Nebraska 06:29.0 24:10.4
87 Talley Will Sophomore Kansas 06:29.2 24:11.2
88 Kat Willette FR-1 Ohio 06:29.3 24:11.7
89 Reilly Madsen JR-3 Dayton 06:29.8 24:13.5
90 Emily Cass SR-4 Ohio 06:30.5 24:16.1
91 Sydney Kapral FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:32.1 24:22.1
92 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 06:32.5 24:23.4
93 Parker Hopkins FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:33.5 24:27.3
94 Moriah McCormick SO-2 Indiana State 06:34.1 24:29.3
95 Cassie Harasts SR-4 Lipscomb 06:34.4 24:30.6
96 Margaret Falater SO-2 Indiana State 06:34.4 24:30.7
97 Meredith Elstun JR-3 Ohio 06:34.7 24:31.7
98 Sydney Burke FR-1 Kentucky 06:38.9 24:47.4
99 Cassidy Bagby FR-1 Indiana State 06:39.3 24:48.9
100 Elizabeth Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 06:40.6 24:53.8
101 Cami Hansen SR-4 Indiana State 06:41.8 24:58.3
102 Ashleigh Niklaus FR-1 Saint Louis 06:42.8 25:01.8
103 Riley Welch SO-2 Indiana State 06:42.9 25:02.1
104 Alayna Franson SO-2 Milwaukee 06:43.8 25:05.7
105 Sydney Welch FR-1 IUPUI 06:51.4 25:33.9
106 Pari Manoogian JR-3 Lipscomb 06:54.8 25:46.7
107 Abbigail Stemple SR-4 Eastern Michigan 06:57.1 25:55.3
108 Elena Coleman JR-3 Saint Louis 06:57.4 25:56.4
109 Becca Orivs FR-1 IUPUI 07:04.6 26:23.2
110 Julia Larkin FR-1 Kansas State 07:08.2 26:36.8
0 Jessica Stratton FR-1 Delaware DNF
0 Mallory Liggett SO-2 Kentucky DNF
0 Lora Ontl SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNF
0 Annie Gallagher SO-2 Vanderbilt DNF
0 Hannah Ballowe FR-1 Virginia Tech DNF
0 Nessrine Zbeeb SO-2 Western Illinois DNF
0 Mihajla Milovanovic FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNF