2019 NCAA Div. III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leverette, Jordan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.38 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.0
2 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.9
3 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 10.46 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
4 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 10.49 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.2
5 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 10.53 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
6 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.54 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.3
6 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 10.54 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.0
6 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 10.54 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.4
6 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.54 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.4
10 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 10.55 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.1
11 Freeman, Justin SR-4 Hope 10.56 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019 1.1
11 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.56 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
13 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 10.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 3.9
14 Davis, Jeremiah JR-3 Greenville 10.59 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019 2.9
15 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 10.60 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.9
16 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 10.61 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
16 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
18 Bohlinger, Luke SR-4 Redlands 10.62 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.0
19 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.63 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.1
19 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.2
21 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.65 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019 1.3
21 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 10.65 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
21 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.65 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.5
24 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.66 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
24 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.66 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 2.8
24 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 10.66 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 1.8
24 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.66 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 -0.2
28 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
28 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
30 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 10.68 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
30 Tuggle, Peyton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.68 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.0
30 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 10.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
33 Webb, Tyler JR-3 Occidental 10.69 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.0
33 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
33 Hoban, James FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.69 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.1
36 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.70 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
37 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
37 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
39 Petty, Darren SR-4 Randolph 10.72 '19 WildCat Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
39 Zenon, Christian SR-4 Millikin 10.72 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.1
39 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 10.72 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
42 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
42 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.73 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
44 Gregory, Eric FR-1 Gallaudet 10.74 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.0
44 Carroll, Corey SO-2 Berea 10.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019 0.5
46 Dees, Obasi JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10.75 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 Mar 30, 2019 0.9
46 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.75 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.5
46 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
46 Murphy, Rakim FR-1 Greenville 10.75 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019 2.9
50 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 10.76 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.5
50 Sekyere, Yaw JR-3 Bowdoin 10.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
50 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
50 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 10.76 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
50 Hendrix, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 10.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
55 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
55 Shadkhoo, Alex FR-1 Lynchburg 10.77 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
55 Kainer, Evan SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
58 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.78 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.7
58 May, Kenny SR-4 George Fox 10.78 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
58 Higginbottom, Marcus SO-2 Adrian 10.78 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.5
58 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 10.78 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
58 Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.78 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019 1.5
63 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.79 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
64 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 10.80 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.2
64 Douglas, Julian SO-2 Lynchburg 10.80 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 1.5
64 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 10.80 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 2.2
64 Bethurem, Corbin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.80 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.0
64 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 10.80 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019 0.2
64 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 10.80 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.9
64 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 10.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
71 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
71 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
71 Lewis, Detaveon SO-2 East Texas Baptist 10.81 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.0
71 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 10.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
75 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 10.82 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 2.5
75 Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 10.82 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
75 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.82 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
78 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 10.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
78 Champion, Maliq JR-3 Redlands 10.83 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 0.7
80 Malerstein, Cooper SO-2 Redlands 10.84 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.4
80 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 10.84 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
82 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.85 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
82 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.85 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.5
82 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 10.85 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 2.5
85 Morton, Elijah JR-3 Shenandoah 10.86 2019 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 12, 2019 2.8
85 Thomas, Noah SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.86 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.5
85 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.86 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
85 Trompler, Kade SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.86 East Texas Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
85 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 3.1
85 Reid, Joey FR-1 Roanoke 10.86 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 2.9
91 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 10.87 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 3.5
91 Crowder, Antuan FR-1 William Peace 10.87 UNCW Invitational Mar 15, 2019 3.6
91 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.7
91 Sena, Marquis SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.0
91 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 10.87 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019 2.0
96 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.88 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.5
96 Wilson, Eddie FR-1 Millikin 10.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.8
96 Stone, Curtis SR-4 Berry 10.88 Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 2, 2019 0.1
96 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.88 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
100 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.89 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 11.82 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.8
2 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 11.89 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.4
3 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 11.93 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 1.6
4 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.96 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.8
5 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 11.98 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
6 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 12.00 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
7 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
8 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 12.03 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.8
8 Porter, LaShauna JR-3 Occidental 12.03 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
10 Hyde, Andrea JR-3 Illinois College 12.07 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
11 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 12.08 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.7
12 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 12.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.5
13 Bondi, Rebekah SO-2 Emory 12.11 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.9
14 Steen-Baker, Tia SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.12 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.8
15 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 12.13 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
16 Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 12.14 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 0.4
17 Andrewlevich, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 12.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
18 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 12.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.5
18 Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3 Shenandoah 12.16 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 2.7
20 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.18 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.1
20 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 12.18 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019 0.5
20 Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 12.18 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019 0.8
20 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.18 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 1.6
20 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 12.18 TLU D3 Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.1
25 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.20 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 2.0
25 Green, Kennedy SR-4 Williams 12.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
25 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 12.20 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 2.4
28 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.21 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
28 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 12.21 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.2
28 Kimble, Chyenne JR-3 Redlands 12.21 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.1
31 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 12.23 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 0.6
31 McKinley, Brittney SO-2 Bowdoin 12.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
33 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
33 Raffone, Angelina JR-3 Babson 12.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
33 Radigan, Sydney FR-1 George Fox 12.24 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 1.2
33 Lewis, Jada JR-3 Augsburg 12.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.8
37 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
38 Guidetti, Kendall JR-3 Cal Lutheran 12.27 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.3
38 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 12.27 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
38 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 12.27 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 1.3
38 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 12.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
42 Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 12.28 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.7
43 Tan, Kiara FR-1 Williams 12.29 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
44 Makope, Audrey FR-1 St. Norbert 12.31 7th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 4, 2019 -0.2
44 Turner, Sara SO-2 George Fox 12.31 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019 0.6
44 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.31 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.7
44 St. Hilaire, Fatima SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 12.31 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
48 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
49 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.33 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.6
49 Bangou, Annick FR-1 Redlands 12.33 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
49 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 12.33 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 2.6
49 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 12.33 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
49 Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 12.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
49 Warner, Destani SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 12.33 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.8
55 Quintana, Lusmer SR-4 Ithaca 12.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.4
55 Peckham, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.34 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 4, 2019 0.7
55 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 12.34 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019 1.0
55 Medallada, Kameha JR-3 Whitworth 12.34 8th Annual Whitworth Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.9
55 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.34 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.9
60 Forsyth, Bailey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.35 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
61 Pratt, Grace SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.36 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.7
61 Eastham, Jessica JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 12.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.5
61 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 12.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.7
61 Buckley, Emma SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 12.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.7
65 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 12.37 Albion, Alma, Olivet Triangular Apr 12, 2019 3.2
65 Lavey, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.37 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 +0.0
65 Yudelevitch, Emma SR-4 Occidental 12.37 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 -0.3
65 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
65 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
65 Campbell, Maya JR-3 Cortland St. 12.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
71 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 12.38 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.8
71 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 12.38 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
71 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
74 Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 12.39 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
74 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
74 Bartz, Briana JR-3 Ripon 12.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.5
77 Silva, Kayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.3
77 Valle, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.40 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.4
77 Johnson, Kierston FR-1 Rowan 12.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
80 Laurent, Jimlyn SR-4 Methodist 12.41 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.8
80 O'Neal, Courtney FR-1 Redlands 12.41 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 1.1
80 MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 12.41 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.2
80 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 12.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
80 Slone, Randa FR-1 East Texas Baptist 12.41 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.8
80 Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 12.41 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.1
80 Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 12.41 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.7
87 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
87 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.2
87 Garcia, Stephanie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.5
90 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
90 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 12.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
90 Cundiff, Alli FR-1 Rhodes 12.43 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.0
93 Wiederrecht, Kathryn SO-2 Messiah 12.44 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019 1.6
93 mcleod-whitener, sidney SO-2 Rowan 12.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
95 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 12.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 0.5
95 Greer, Kearra JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 12.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.7
95 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 12.45 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.4
95 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.45 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.7
99 Lipscomb, Mya FR-1 Oneonta 12.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.4
99 Scarpello, Molly JR-3 Brockport St. 12.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leverette, Jordan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 20.89 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.4
2 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 20.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.6
3 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.05 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
4 Champion, Maliq JR-3 Redlands 21.10 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 2.3
5 Davis, Jeremiah JR-3 Greenville 21.28 NCCAA championship May 8, 2019 2.1
6 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 21.29 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.4
7 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
8 Freeman, Justin SR-4 Hope 21.32 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019 0.7
9 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.33 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
10 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 21.34 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 +0.0
11 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 21.36 SLIAC Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
12 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.37 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
13 Bohlinger, Luke SR-4 Redlands 21.38 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.8
13 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 21.38 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019 0.7
15 Gregory, Eric FR-1 Gallaudet 21.39 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
15 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 21.39 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
17 Murphy, Rakim FR-1 Greenville 21.43 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.6
17 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.43 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
17 Richardson, Zach SR-4 UT-Tyler 21.43 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.2
20 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019 3.1
21 Sawyer, Cortez FR-1 William Peace 21.49 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.0
21 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 21.49 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.1
21 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.49 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 2.4
24 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.9
24 Dees, Obasi JR-3 Cal Lutheran 21.52 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.5
26 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 21.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 3.2
27 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
27 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
29 Shadkhoo, Alex FR-1 Lynchburg 21.58 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
30 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
31 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 21.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.6
32 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.62 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019 2.0
33 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.63 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
33 May, Kenny SR-4 George Fox 21.63 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
35 Tuggle, Peyton SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 21.64 ACU Last Chance 2019 May 12, 2019 -0.2
36 Robinson, Brandyn SR-4 Webster 21.67 SLIAC Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.9
37 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 21.68 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
37 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 21.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
39 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21.69 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.7
39 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 21.69 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 +0.0
39 Bethurem, Corbin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.69 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.1
39 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
43 Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4 Washington U. 21.71 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.9
44 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 21.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
44 Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 21.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.8
46 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.73 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 0.1
47 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 21.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
47 Hoban, James FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.75 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
47 Montgomery, Xavier SR-4 East Texas Baptist 21.75 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.2
50 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 21.76 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.0
50 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 21.76 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
52 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 21.77 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
52 Cockburn, Jamie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.77 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 1.9
54 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
54 Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 21.78 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019 1.1
56 Zenon, Christian SR-4 Millikin 21.79 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
56 Maslowski, Mitchel SO-2 Westfield State 21.79 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
56 Murray, Dayquan FR-1 Rowan 21.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3
59 Stone, Curtis SR-4 Berry 21.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
60 Walker, Blair SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 21.81 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
60 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.81 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 2.3
60 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.81 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019 1.5
63 Venzen, Christian FR-1 Belhaven 21.83 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2019 0.6
63 Allen, Jackson SO-2 Millikin 21.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
65 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.84 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019 0.3
66 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 21.86 Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019 2.3
66 Wagner, John Harry SO-2 Washington U. 21.86 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019 0.9
66 Lawrence, Grayson SO-2 UT-Tyler 21.86 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 0.2
66 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 21.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.7
70 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 21.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.0
70 Fitch, Kellen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 21.87 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 0.9
70 Boales, Tyler FR-1 Otterbein 21.87 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 4.0
73 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
73 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 21.89 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 3.7
73 Strober, Cole FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 21.89 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 0.8
73 Eberhardt, Kurt JR-3 PSU-Behrend 21.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
77 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.90 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
77 Wilson, Eddie FR-1 Millikin 21.90 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
77 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 21.90 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
80 Tamkin, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 21.91 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.8
81 Hendrix, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 21.92 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
81 Webb, Tyler JR-3 Occidental 21.92 SCIAC #2 @ University of La Verne Mar 30, 2019 2.3
81 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.92 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 2.0
84 Marsano, Nick FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 21.93 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 1.8
84 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.93 Dave Labor Invt. Apr 6, 2019 2.0
86 Davis, Tommy SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21.94 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
86 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 21.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
86 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 21.94 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1
89 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 21.95 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019 0.6
89 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.95 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
89 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
92 Dracon, Doug FR-1 Washington and Lee 21.97 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.2
92 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 21.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.4
94 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel SO-2 Whittier 21.98 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 2.3
94 Stello, Antonio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.1
96 Lossow, Malachi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.99 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019 1.7
96 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 21.99 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.7
98 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 22.00 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 16, 2019 -0.6
98 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.00 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.7
100 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.01 Jerry Gravel Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 23.94 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019 2.5
2 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.43 2019 Nebraska Invitational May 4, 2019 2.0
3 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 24.45 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
4 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.47 Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
4 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.47 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
6 Andrewlevich, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 24.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
7 Kimble, Chyenne JR-3 Redlands 24.57 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.6
8 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 24.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.6
9 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.63 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
10 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 24.66 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.6
10 Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3 Shenandoah 24.66 2019 Twilight Qualifier May 1, 2019 3.2
12 Porter, LaShauna JR-3 Occidental 24.73 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 2.6
13 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 24.74 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 -1.0
14 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.77 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
15 Keyes, Imani FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.81 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
16 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
17 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.4
18 Cannata, Lucia FR-1 John Carroll 24.91 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.8
19 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 24.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
20 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 24.99 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.6
21 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 25.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
22 Radigan, Sydney FR-1 George Fox 25.08 Linfield Open May 4, 2019 1.4
23 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 25.09 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019 -0.2
24 Steen-Baker, Tia SO-2 East Texas Baptist 25.10 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.7
25 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.11 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
26 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019 1.6
27 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 25.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
28 Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 25.15 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
29 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 25.16 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 2.4
30 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 25.17 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
30 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.17 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
32 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 25.18 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
32 Hunter, Taylor FR-1 Cortland St. 25.18 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 2.5
32 Forsyth, Bailey SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 25.18 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
32 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 25.18 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 0.9
36 Eastham, Jessica JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.19 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.5
37 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Texas Lutheran 25.20 UIW Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.8
37 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 25.20 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.9
39 Sadiq, Aishat SR-4 Earlham 25.22 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 -1.5
40 Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU 25.23 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
41 Wright, Annie SR-4 George Fox 25.25 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019 0.7
42 Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 25.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
42 Bangou, Annick FR-1 Redlands 25.26 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.0
44 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.28 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
45 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.3
45 Newkirk, Jada SO-2 Occidental 25.30 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet May 15, 2019 3.5
45 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.30 Rex Foster Twlight Apr 5, 2019 1.4
48 Medallada, Kameha JR-3 Whitworth 25.31 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019 1.8
48 Mitchell, Rami FR-1 Louisiana College 25.31 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 2.7
50 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.33 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
51 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.34 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
51 McLaurin, Kelsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.34 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019 0.9
53 Lewis, Jada JR-3 Augsburg 25.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
54 Hogue, Tiazha SO-2 Whittier 25.36 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019 1.0
54 Menkiti, Michelle JR-3 MIT 25.36 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.5
56 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
56 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 25.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.5
56 McGrath, Gretchen SO-2 Middlebury 25.38 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.4
56 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 25.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
56 Eaton, Alycia SR-4 Nazareth 25.38 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
61 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 25.41 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
61 Hyde, Andrea JR-3 Illinois College 25.41 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
63 Arbogast, Sara SO-2 Susquehanna 25.42 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
64 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 25.43 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 0.9
64 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.43 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 0.6
64 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.43 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.4
67 Newhouse, Ari SR-4 Emory 25.44 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
68 Peckham, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.45 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019 2.7
68 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.45 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
68 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 25.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
71 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 25.46 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
71 McKinley, Brittney SO-2 Bowdoin 25.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 1.3
71 Lawless, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 25.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -1.2
74 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 25.48 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
74 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
76 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 25.49 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
77 Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 25.51 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
77 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.51 Geneseo Warmest Day of the Week Invitational Apr 18, 2019 3.1
77 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 25.51 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.6
77 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
81 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 25.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.7
81 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 25.52 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 16, 2019 1.6
81 Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
84 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 25.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019 -0.1
84 Weenink, Nicole JR-3 Eastern 25.54 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
86 Grubbs, Summer FR-1 UT-Tyler 25.55 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019 1.3
86 Yudelevitch, Emma SR-4 Occidental 25.55 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019 0.8
86 Koonce, Takira SO-2 Knox 25.55 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019 0.9
89 Allen, Abigail SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.56 2019 Nebraska Invitational May 4, 2019 2.0
90 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
91 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.58 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019 0.1
91 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 25.58 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
93 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.59 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
94 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.60 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019 1.8
94 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.60 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019 0.8
96 Greer, Kearra JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.61 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 0.9
97 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -0.6
97 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 25.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
99 Malik, Khatirah SO-2 Berea 25.64 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 -0.2
99 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 46.92 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
2 Fost, Liam SO-2 Emory 47.19 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
3 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
4 Wagner, John Harry SO-2 Washington U. 47.37 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
5 Klamm, Carl SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 47.40 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 47.42 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
7 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 47.72 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
8 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 47.76 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
9 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.80 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
10 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 47.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
11 Walker, Blair SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 47.95 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
12 Richardson, Zach SR-4 UT-Tyler 47.99 War Hawk Classic May 4, 2019
13 Thompson, Connor SO-2 Texas Lutheran 48.04 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
14 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.06 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
14 McNealy, Bryce FR-1 Oglethorpe 48.06 Falcon Finale May 10, 2019
16 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.07 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
17 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 48.13 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 10, 2019
17 Spivey, Gabriel SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 48.13 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019
19 Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4 Washington U. 48.14 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
20 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 48.15 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
21 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
22 Casimir, Neil SO-2 RPI 48.18 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
23 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
24 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 48.22 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 48.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
26 Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 48.28 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
27 Brodnax, Christian JR-3 Cal Lutheran 48.31 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
28 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 48.32 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
29 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 48.33 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
30 Mihelich, Davis FR-1 George Fox 48.38 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
31 Tirado, Cooper FR-1 Whittier 48.46 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
32 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 48.47 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
32 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Berry 48.47 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 26, 2019
34 Haling, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 48.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
34 Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 48.48 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
36 Polk, Chris SR-4 George Fox 48.52 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019
38 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 48.57 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
39 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.60 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
39 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
41 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 48.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
42 Monroe, Shawn JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.63 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
43 Singer, Jason SR-4 Washington U. 48.65 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
44 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 48.66 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
45 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 48.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
47 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 48.73 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019
47 Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 48.73 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
49 Cockburn, Jamie FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.75 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
50 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 48.77 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
51 Galloway, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 48.78 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2019
52 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 48.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
53 Fiore, Donovan JR-3 Washington and Lee 48.80 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2019
54 Erickson, Isaac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
54 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 48.81 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
56 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48.82 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
56 Winfield, Justin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48.82 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
56 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 48.82 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
56 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.82 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Dickinson, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.84 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
61 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 48.85 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
62 Jahns, Jonah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 48.86 2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Marsano, Nick FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 48.86 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
64 Veth, Max SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.89 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
65 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 48.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Rodriguez, Seve SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 48.95 SCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
66 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 48.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 48.96 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
68 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 48.96 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
70 Collison, Omavi FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 48.98 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
71 Delle, Vincent SO-2 Rowan 48.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Smith, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 48.99 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
73 Tedys, Aaron SR-4 Geneva 49.00 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
74 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 49.02 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
75 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.07 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
75 Bishop, Justin SO-2 Rowan 49.07 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
75 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 49.07 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 49.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
78 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 49.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
80 Wright, Cal FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 49.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
80 Campbell, Dylon FR-1 Mount Union 49.09 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
80 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 49.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
83 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
84 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 49.13 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019
85 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 49.14 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 Gill, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 49.16 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
87 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.19 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
87 Limones, Michael JR-3 McMurry 49.19 War Hawk Classic May 4, 2019
89 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 49.20 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
89 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 49.20 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 20, 2019
91 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 49.25 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
91 Robinson, Brandyn SR-4 Webster 49.25 SLIAC Championships Apr 26, 2019
93 Fink, Alex SO-2 Greenville 49.26 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 6, 2019
93 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
95 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
95 Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 49.27 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
97 Clark, Garrett FR-1 John Carroll 49.28 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
98 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.32 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
99 Dimailig, Greigory JR-3 Washington U. 49.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
99 Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 55.01 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
2 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.31 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
3 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 55.55 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
4 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 55.70 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
5 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
6 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 55.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
7 Andrewlevich, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 55.83 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.89 2019 Nebraska Invitational May 4, 2019
9 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.09 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
10 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 56.13 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
10 Vacaguzman, Nicole SR-4 U. of Chicago 56.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
12 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 56.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
13 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
13 Felton, Abbie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 56.21 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
16 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 56.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
17 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 56.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
18 Arp, Cortni SO-2 Mount Union 56.64 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
19 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 56.65 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
20 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 56.66 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
21 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 56.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
22 Powell, Megan JR-3 Williams 56.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 56.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Dunn, Ella SO-2 Williams 56.90 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
25 LeBrun, Maddie JR-3 St. Norbert 56.95 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019
26 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 56.98 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 56.99 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 57.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Wiederrecht, Taylor JR-3 Messiah 57.06 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 57.24 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
31 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 57.25 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 57.27 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
33 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 57.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 57.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
34 Fraley, Quin FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 57.35 SCIAC 5-way Oxy/PP/Chapman/Whittier/Caltech Mar 2, 2019
36 Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 57.37 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
37 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.45 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
38 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 57.46 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
38 Johnson, AddieKay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 57.46 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
40 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 57.49 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
41 Ash, Makenna SR-4 St. Olaf 57.52 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
42 Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 57.54 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 26, 2019
43 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 57.60 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
43 Hutchison, Katelyn FR-1 Ithaca 57.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
43 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 57.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
46 St Cyr, Leda JR-3 Rhodes 57.62 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 26, 2019
47 Johnson , MySherie JR-3 Louisiana College 57.63 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019
48 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 57.64 Aloha Relays at Bates College Apr 19, 2019
49 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.67 Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
50 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 57.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
52 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.71 2019 Don Church Invitational Apr 16, 2019
53 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 57.72 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
53 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 57.72 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
55 Bonney, Kaitlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
56 Duff, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 57.75 41st Annual Aztec Open Mar 21, 2019
57 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 57.78 Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
57 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 57.78 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
59 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 57.79 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
60 Cochrane, Emma SR-4 Cornell College 57.80 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
61 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
62 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 57.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
63 Mulder, Madison FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 57.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
64 Lansberry, Hannah FR-1 Emory 57.96 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
65 Pawlewicz, Erica SR-4 St. John Fisher 58.01 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
65 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 58.01 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
65 Peckham, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 58.01 Illinois College True Blue Open Apr 27, 2019
68 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.05 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
68 Torres Joubert, Gabriella FR-1 Whittier 58.05 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
70 Jones, Cecilia SO-2 Eastern 58.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 58.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
72 Schiavone, Kelsie SR-4 U. of the South 58.08 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 26, 2019
73 Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 58.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
74 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 58.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
74 McCadd, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.12 Bellarmine Classic 2019 Apr 13, 2019
76 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 58.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
76 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 58.13 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
78 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
79 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 58.20 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Lukens, Erin SR-4 Millikin 58.23 2019 Big Blue Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2019
80 Luke, Bayli SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 58.23 American Southwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 19, 2019
82 Lyons, Ashley JR-3 Buffalo State 58.24 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 58.25 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
84 Gake, Julia JR-3 Tufts 58.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
85 Robinson, Kaylee JR-3 Berea 58.29 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
86 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 58.34 Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
87 Warren, Elizabeth FR-1 George Fox 58.35 Westmont Collegiate Classic with Jim Klein Combined Events Mar 21, 2019
88 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.41 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
89 Beck, Anna JR-3 Coast Guard 58.44 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
89 Cammarata, Jessica FR-1 Lynchburg 58.44 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
89 Barber, Kayla SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.44 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
92 Fitzpatrick, Meg FR-1 U. of Chicago 58.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
93 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
94 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 58.50 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019
95 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
96 Dixon, Tashana SO-2 Buffalo State 58.53 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 McGrath, Gretchen SO-2 Middlebury 58.55 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
98 Hansen, Elle SO-2 Washington U. 58.56 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
99 Mitchell, Endasia SR-4 Lynchburg 58.57 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2019
100 Eberhardt, Megan SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 58.58 2019 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 26, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 1:50.27 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
2 Wright, Lucas SO-2 Hamilton 1:50.51 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
3 Hill, Nathan JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.56 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
4 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:50.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
5 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.12 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
6 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:51.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
7 Paszkeicz, Dante FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.20 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
8 Floyd, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.29 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
9 Marton, Grant SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:51.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
10 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:51.45 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 1:51.47 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
12 Jacobs, Alvin JR-3 Piedmont 1:51.55 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 26, 2019
13 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:51.62 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
14 Santoro , Arthur SO-2 Washington U. 1:51.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
15 Steger, Ryan SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:51.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
16 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.86 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
17 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:51.87 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
18 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 1:51.92 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 2, 2019
19 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.02 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
20 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 1:52.15 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
21 Ammon, Jack SO-2 George Fox 1:52.17 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
22 Sneed, Laurence SO-2 Mary Washington 1:52.26 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.28 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Jeninga, James SR-4 Calvin 1:52.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
25 Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:52.40 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
26 Salas, Matthew SO-2 La Verne 1:52.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
27 Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:52.55 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
28 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:52.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
29 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 1:52.63 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
30 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.67 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
31 Sebastian, Brendon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:52.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
32 Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 1:52.75 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
32 Wagner, John Harry SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.75 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
34 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
34 Bryan, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:52.83 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
36 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:52.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 1:52.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
38 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
39 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.04 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
39 Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.04 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
41 Eversden, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Kinback, Matt SO-2 Scranton 1:53.10 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
43 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 1:53.12 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
44 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 1:53.14 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
45 Cook-Gallardo, Joey JR-3 Carleton 1:53.29 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
46 Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 1:53.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
47 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:53.34 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
48 Perretta, Tom SO-2 Emory 1:53.39 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
49 Kuxmann, Ben FR-1 Millikin 1:53.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
50 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:53.58 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
51 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 1:53.65 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
52 Borowsky, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.69 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
53 Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:53.71 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
54 Fournier, Isaac JR-3 Puget Sound 1:53.72 2019 West Coast Invitational May 11, 2019
55 Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:53.74 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
56 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:53.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
57 Ljung, Owen JR-3 Hope 1:53.81 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
57 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.81 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
57 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 1:53.81 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
60 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:53.85 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
61 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:53.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 1:53.86 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
63 Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.91 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
64 Midyett, Ash JR-3 U. of the South 1:53.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
64 Hatton, Evan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:53.92 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
66 Lonergan, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 1:54.03 Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
67 Robinson, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 1:54.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
68 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 1:54.16 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
69 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:54.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
70 Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
71 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 1:54.23 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
72 Klonowski, Matt SO-2 Wooster 1:54.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
73 Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
74 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 1:54.30 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
75 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:54.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
76 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.41 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
77 Wosahla, Adam FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:54.42 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
77 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
79 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.43 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
80 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:54.47 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
81 Zak, Nick SR-4 Trine 1:54.49 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019
81 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 1:54.49 Williams Invitational Apr 20, 2019
83 Sealand, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:54.51 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
84 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
85 Isaiah, Darcy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:54.59 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
86 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 1:54.62 2019 California Collegiate Open Mar 30, 2019
87 Glick, William SO-2 Whitworth 1:54.68 Portland Twilight May 3, 2019
88 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
88 Orsini, Leo JR-3 Rochester 1:54.69 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
90 Wright, Connor FR-1 Washington U. 1:54.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
90 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
92 Cobin, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 1:54.78 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
93 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 1:54.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
94 Monaghan, Jack JR-3 Puget Sound 1:54.92 2019 Willamette Invitational Mar 23, 2019
95 Richardson, Jack SR-4 Bowdoin 1:54.93 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
95 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:54.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
95 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
98 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
99 Rumple, Tavian JR-3 Dubuque 1:54.97 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
100 Peterson, Luke SR-4 Calvin 1:54.98 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:07.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 2:09.83 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 13, 2019
3 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.13 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
4 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 2:10.23 Emory Invitational Mar 22, 2019
5 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:10.39 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
6 Vacaguzman, Nicole SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:10.66 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
6 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:10.66 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
8 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 2:10.96 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
9 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:11.01 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
10 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 2:11.25 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Kearney, Cassidy FR-1 Middlebury 2:11.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:11.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
13 Dixon, Mackenzie SO-2 Millikin 2:11.82 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
14 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.03 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
15 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:12.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
16 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 2:13.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:13.20 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
19 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:13.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
20 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Covarrubias, Anahy SR-4 Whittier 2:13.31 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
22 Wilson, Meg JR-3 Middlebury 2:13.37 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Ciriello, Rose SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.46 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
24 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:13.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
25 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 2:13.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
26 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 2:13.64 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
27 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 2:13.72 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 26, 2019
28 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.04 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
29 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
30 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
31 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
32 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:14.42 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
33 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 2:14.67 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
34 Bristow, Grace FR-1 Washington U. 2:14.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
35 Boysen, Raissa JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 2:14.70 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
36 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:14.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
37 Gray, Alexis JR-3 Wittenberg 2:14.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
38 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 2:14.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
39 LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 2:14.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Campbell, Lily FR-1 Wartburg 2:14.93 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 2, 2019
41 Fundora , Minnell SO-2 Webster 2:15.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
42 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
43 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca SO-2 Wesleyan 2:15.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
44 Mason, Sarah JR-3 Mount Union 2:15.26 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 10, 2019
45 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:15.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 2:15.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
47 Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:15.40 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
48 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
49 Dolan, Helen SO-2 Hamline 2:15.52 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
50 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
51 Linkus, Rosie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:15.62 Redlands Invitational Mar 15, 2019
52 Stegmeier, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
53 Imbornoni, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 2:15.83 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
54 Lundin, Mary SR-4 Hamilton 2:15.87 NESCAC TF Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
55 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:16.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
56 Sowers, Meredith JR-3 Webster 2:16.17 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019
57 Mesiano, Sara SR-4 Washington U. 2:16.32 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
58 Gasser, Brittany FR-1 Ursinus 2:16.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
59 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Buado, Ashley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:16.41 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
61 Serres, Allie SR-4 Loras 2:16.46 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
62 Lowensohn, Tara FR-1 Tufts 2:16.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
62 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:16.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
64 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.54 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
64 Herrmann, Josie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:16.54 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 3, 2019
64 Ubl, Caitlin SR-4 Williams 2:16.54 UC-Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 21, 2019
67 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.55 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
68 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:16.65 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
69 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
70 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 2:16.69 MIT vs. Williams Dual Meet Apr 13, 2019
71 Bernotas, Katelyn SO-2 Eastern 2:16.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
71 Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 2:16.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Whittier Apr 13, 2019
73 Powers, Morgan JR-3 Millikin 2:16.71 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
74 Marquardt, Natalie SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 2:16.72 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 26, 2019
74 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.72 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
76 Beuck, Toni SR-4 Mount Union 2:16.78 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 26, 2019
77 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
78 Barnes, Anna SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:16.83 Coast Guard Spring Invite Apr 6, 2019
79 McCloskey, Shea JR-3 Salisbury 2:16.85 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
80 Cadena, Desiree SO-2 Redlands 2:16.86 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
81 Bernotas, Mary FR-1 Eastern 2:16.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
82 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:16.97 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
84 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:17.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
85 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 2:17.05 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9, 2019
86 DeMonte, Paloma FR-1 Ithaca 2:17.06 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
87 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
88 Miskelley, Chelsea JR-3 Hope 2:17.28 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Track and Field Champion May 2, 2019
89 Cunningham, Sophy FR-1 Oberlin 2:17.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
90 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 2:17.32 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
91 Donnelly, Elizabeth FR-1 Whittier 2:17.39 SCIAC Track & Field Conference Championships Apr 27, 2019
92 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 2:17.42 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
93 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:17.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
94 Neilon, Hannah FR-1 Tufts 2:17.47 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
95 Pease, Katelyn FR-1 Middlebury 2:17.48 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
96 Pelkey, Melissa SR-4 Beloit 2:17.51 The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10, 2019
97 Stabilito, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 2:17.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
97 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 2:17.58 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
99 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
100 Rogus, Natalie SR-4 Washington U. 2:17.60 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:44.25 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
2 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:44.71 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
3 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 3:45.69 2019 Billy Hayes Invitational May 3, 2019
4 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3:46.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:47.31 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
6 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:47.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
7 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 3:49.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Floyd, Carter SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 3:49.09 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 9, 2019
9 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 3:49.83 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
10 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.20 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
11 Paszkeicz, Dante FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 3:50.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 3:50.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
13 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 3:50.84 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
14 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 3:51.28 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
15 Ridderhoff, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 3:51.46 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
16 Rosen, Daniel JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 3:51.48 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
17 Cera, Tucker SO-2 Washington U. 3:51.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
18 Lonergan, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 3:51.75 Minnesota Men's Twilight May 1, 2019
19 Hill, Nathan JR-3 Middlebury 3:51.89 PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
20 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:51.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
21 Barkan, Brody SR-4 Occidental 3:52.10 2019 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 11, 2019
22 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 3:52.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:52.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
24 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:52.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:52.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
26 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.13 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
27 Sarajlic , Elvir SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
28 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.40 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
29 Dynan, Matthew SR-4 Babson 3:53.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
30 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
31 Jaindl, Greg JR-3 Moravian 3:53.54 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
32 Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 3:53.58 Williams Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
33 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:53.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Buechner, Chris SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
35 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.64 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
36 Dilley, Trevor SR-4 Otterbein 3:53.68 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
36 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 3:53.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
38 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 3:53.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
39 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 3:53.96 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
40 Ives, Wilson JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:54.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
41 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:54.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
42 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:54.09 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
43 Carson, Tanner SR-4 Berea 3:54.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9, 2019
44 Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 3:54.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
45 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 3:54.36 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
46 Christensen, Miles FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:54.52 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
47 Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Case Western 3:54.57 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
48 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 3:54.83 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
49 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.85 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
50 Cobin, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 3:54.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
51 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 3:54.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
52 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.02 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 10, 2019
53 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 3:55.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
54 Batt, Zach SR-4 DePauw 3:55.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 3, 2019
55 Iten, Ben SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:55.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
56 Sealand, Daniel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:55.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
57 Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 3:55.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
58 Pierson, Ian FR-1 John Carroll 3:55.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
59 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 3:55.44 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
60 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 3:55.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
61 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:55.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Wicker, Mason SR-4 Cornell College 3:55.96 2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
63 Kern, Collin JR-3 Luther 3:56.01 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
64 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 Lynchburg 3:56.02 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 22, 2019
65 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:56.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
66 O'Connor, Sean SR-4 RPI 3:56.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
67 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 3:56.19 Rolex Classic May 1, 2019
68 Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 3:56.20 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 3:56.23(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 Hodkinson, Brad SR-4 Washington U. 3:56.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
71 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:56.24(1) Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 3:56.26 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
72 Van Inwegen, Grant JR-3 Wesleyan 3:56.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
74 Zak, Nick SR-4 Trine 3:56.31 Indiana DIII Championships Apr 13, 2019
75 Baird, Cooper SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:56.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
76 Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 3:56.38 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
77 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 3:56.40 SCIAC Dual Redlands Mar 2, 2019
77