IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC Indoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

IC4A/ECAC   6.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 6.68 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
2 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.69 Penn State National 01/27/17
3 Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 6.72 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
4 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 6.73 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
5 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 6.75 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
6 Sims, Ben SO-2 Army West Point 6.76 Virginia Tech Invitational 01/13/17
6 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.76 Penn State National 01/27/17
8 Morton, Naukym FR-1 Northeastern 6.78 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
9 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 6.79 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet 12/03/16
10 Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 6.80 Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
11 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 6.81 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
12 Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 6.82 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/17/17
12 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 6.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
12 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 6.82 Villanova Open 01/27/17
12 Slocum, Khalid Monmouth 6.82 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
16 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 6.83 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
16 Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 6.83 Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16
18 Volker, Charles SO-2 Princeton 6.84 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
18 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 6.84 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
18 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 6.84 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
18 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.84 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
22 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 6.86 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
22 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 6.86 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 01/13/17
22 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 6.86 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
25 Hutt, Davion JR-3 William and Mary 6.87 UCS Invitational 02/18/17
25 Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 6.87 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
25 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.87 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
25 Davis, Benjamin JR-3 Maine 6.87 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
25 Gueye, Lamine FR-1 Albany 6.87 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
30 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 6.88 Penn State National 01/27/17
31 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 6.89 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
31 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 6.89 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
31 Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 6.89 Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
31 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 6.89 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
31 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 6.89 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
31 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 6.89 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
31 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 6.89 Patriot Games 01/28/17
31 Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 6.89 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
31 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 6.89 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
40 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 6.90 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
40 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean SR-4 Coppin State 6.90 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
40 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 6.90 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
40 Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 6.90 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
40 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.90 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
40 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.90 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
40 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 6.90 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
47 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 6.91 Villanova Open 01/27/17
47 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 6.91 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
47 Beck, Alex SO-2 Cornell 6.91 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
50 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 6.92 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
50 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.92 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
50 O'Brien, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.92 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
50 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 6.92 Univ of New Hampshire & Univ of Maine 12/03/16
50 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 6.92 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
50 Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 6.92 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
50 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 6.92 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
50 Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 6.92 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
50 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
59 White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 6.93 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
59 Norris, James FR-1 Cornell 6.93 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
59 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
59 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 6.93 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
59 Garrett, Brenan SO-2 Hampton 6.93 JDL College Kick-off Classic 12/03/16
64 Landis, John SR-4 Connecticut 6.94 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
64 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 6.94 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
64 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.94 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 01/13/17
64 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
64 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 6.94 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
64 Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 6.94 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
70 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 6.95 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
70 Hall, Anthony SR-4 Manhattan 6.95 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
70 Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.95 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
73 Menchaca, Zach SO-2 Cornell 6.96 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
73 Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.96 Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
73 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 6.96 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
76 Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 6.97 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
76 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 6.97 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
76 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.97 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
76 Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.97 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
80 Mercer, Robert SR-4 Howard 6.98 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
80 Johnson, Malcolm JR-3 Harvard 6.98 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
80 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 6.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
80 Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 6.98 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
80 Colangelo, John FR-1 Princeton 6.98 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17

200m

IC4A/ECAC   22.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.57 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
2 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 20.81 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
3 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 20.85 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
4 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 20.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
5 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 21.08 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
6 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
7 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.26 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
7 Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 21.26 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
9 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 21.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
10 Dyer, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 21.40 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
11 Carter, Will SR-4 Bucknell 21.47 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
12 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.48 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
12 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
14 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
15 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 21.50 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
15 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 21.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
17 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 21.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
18 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 21.56 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
19 Oakley III, James JR-3 UMBC 21.59 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
19 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 21.59 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
19 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 21.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
22 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 21.60 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
23 Love, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 21.61 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
24 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.62 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
25 Cook, Stedman FR-1 Connecticut 21.63 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
26 Davis, Tyler JR-3 Army West Point 21.64 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
26 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 21.64 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
28 Nelson, Brian FR-1 UMBC 21.65 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
28 Fordwor, Kwame SR-4 Northeastern 21.65 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
30 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.69 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
31 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
32 Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 21.74 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
32 Freeman, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 21.74 # 2017 Navy Dual 01/06/17
34 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 21.76 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
35 Henderson, Greg JR-3 VMI 21.78 VMI vs Citadel 01/28/17
36 Guerriero, Peter FR-1 Monmouth 21.79 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
37 Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 21.80 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
38 Howell, Deyvon JR-3 Morgan State 21.81 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
39 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.84 # 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
39 Volker, Charles SO-2 Princeton 21.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
41 Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 21.85 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
41 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 21.85 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
41 Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
44 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 21.86 # NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
44 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
44 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.86 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
44 Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 21.86 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
48 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.87 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
49 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 21.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
50 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.92 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
51 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.94 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
51 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.94 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
51 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
51 White, Desean JR-3 Morgan State 21.94 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
55 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 21.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
55 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
55 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
58 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 21.97 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
59 Sommers, Brian SR-4 Colby 21.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
59 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.98 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
59 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 21.98 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
59 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 21.98 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
59 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 21.98 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
64 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
64 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 21.99 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
66 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 22.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
66 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
66 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.00 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
69 Coolidge, Blake JR-3 Tufts 22.02 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
69 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 22.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
69 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.02 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
72 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 22.03 Penn State National 01/27/17
72 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 22.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
74 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
74 O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
74 May, Lloyd JR-3 Dartmouth 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
77 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
77 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 22.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
77 Kaye, Kahe SR-4 Howard 22.05 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
77 Racanelli, Stephen SR-4 Liberty 22.05 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
77 Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 22.05 Penn State National 01/27/17
82 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 22.06 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
82 Denham, Marcus SO-2 Army West Point 22.06 # Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16
82 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 22.06 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
85 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.07 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
85 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 22.07 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
85 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.07 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
88 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.08 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
88 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
90 Wanjiru, Moffat FR-1 Hampton 22.09 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
90 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.09 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
90 Avery, Jonathan SO-2 Cornell 22.09 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
93 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.10 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
93 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 22.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
95 Harris, Ryquan FR-1 Bucknell 22.11 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
95 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
95 Menchaca, Zach SO-2 Cornell 22.11 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
98 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.12 # 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
98 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 22.12 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
98 Sosoo, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 22.12 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
98 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 22.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
98 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 22.12 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
103 Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 22.14 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
104 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.15 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
105 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.16 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
105 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
105 Allen, Brandon JR-3 New Hampshire 22.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
105 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 22.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
109 Nelson, Mozai JR-3 Maine 22.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
110 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 22.18 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
110 Snyder, Andy FR-1 Cornell 22.18 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
112 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
113 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 22.21 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
113 Harris III, Robert SR-4 Albany 22.21 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
113 Green, Guy SR-4 Dartmouth 22.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
113 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 22.21 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
113 Niccolls, Basil SR-4 Howard 22.21 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
118 Paulino, Brailin JR-3 Cornell 22.22 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
119 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.23 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/04/17
119 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 22.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
121 Brown, Jeffrey FR-1 Bucknell 22.24 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
121 Bailey, Romario SR-4 Vermont 22.24 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
121 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 22.24 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
121 Korotzer, Noah FR-1 Brown 22.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17

400m

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.67 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
2 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 46.55 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
3 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 47.06 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
4 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 47.36 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
5 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 47.44 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
5 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 47.44 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
7 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 47.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
8 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 47.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
9 Black, Rayon SR-4 Hampton 47.52 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
10 Santana, Jose SR-4 Army West Point 47.83 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
11 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 47.84 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
12 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 47.89 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
13 Beatty, Justin JR-3 Hampton 47.97 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
14 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 48.01 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
15 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 48.05 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
15 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 48.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
17 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
18 Akosa, Carrington JR-3 Princeton 48.09 # 2017 Navy Dual 01/06/17
19 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 48.15 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
20 Freeman, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 48.16 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
21 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 48.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
22 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.20 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
23 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 48.27 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
24 Cooper, Stanford JR-3 Cornell 48.31 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
25 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 48.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
26 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 48.39 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
27 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 48.42 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
28 Attah, Tobe SR-4 Cornell 48.46 # Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
29 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
29 Kelly, Daniel SO-2 Navy 48.47 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
31 Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 48.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
31 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 48.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
31 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 48.48 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
34 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 48.50 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
34 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 48.50 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
34 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 48.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
37 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 48.51 Villanova Open 01/27/17
38 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.54 Villanova Open 01/27/17
39 Johnson, Gabriel JR-3 Hampton 48.55 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
39 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 48.55 Crimson Elite 02/03/17
41 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 48.59 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
42 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 48.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
42 Naveed, Hamza SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
44 Durham, Jahquez FR-1 Liberty 48.65 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
45 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.68 Penn State National 01/27/17
45 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 48.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
47 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.69 2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
48 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 48.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
49 Gainey, Nathan SR-4 Navy 48.74 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
50 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 48.77 Villanova Open 01/27/17
51 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO-2 Rutgers 48.79 Villanova Open 01/27/17
51 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 48.79 # URI Sorlien Invitational 01/21/17
53 Hayles, Fabian SR-4 Coppin State 48.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
54 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.83 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
55 Williams, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 48.84 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
56 Sommers, Brian SR-4 Colby 48.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
57 Whitfield, Simon SO-2 Navy 48.88 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
58 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
59 Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 48.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
59 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 48.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
61 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 48.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
62 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.94 # The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
63 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
63 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.95 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
63 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
66 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 48.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
67 McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 48.99 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
68 Racanelli, Stephen SR-4 Liberty 49.00 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
69 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 49.02 # 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
70 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.03 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
70 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
70 Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.03 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
73 Melchionni, Billy SO-2 Bucknell 49.04 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
73 Owusu-Antwi, Martin SO-2 Coppin State 49.04 # UMES Coach O Collegiate Invitational 01/07/17
75 McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 49.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
75 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 49.06 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
77 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 49.07 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
78 Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.08 Penn State National 01/27/17
79 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 49.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
80 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
81 Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 49.13 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
81 Reiser, Samuel SO-2 Penn State 49.13 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
83 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
83 Snyder, Andy FR-1 Cornell 49.15 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
85 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.17 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
85 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR-1 Boston U. 49.17 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
87 Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
88 Trocki, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 49.20 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
88 Leach, Kevin JR-3 Morgan State 49.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17

500m

IC4A/ECAC   1:05.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:02.10 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
2 Gainey, Nathan SR-4 Navy 1:02.49 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
3 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 1:02.51 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
4 Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:02.61 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
5 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 1:02.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
6 Black, Rayon SR-4 Hampton 1:02.84 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
7 Banfield, Myles SO-2 Albany 1:02.86 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
8 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 1:02.96 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
9 Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 1:03.22 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
10 Roberson, Joel SR-4 Morgan State 1:03.23 Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
11 Scott, Olujimi JR-3 Howard 1:03.27 # UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
12 Cariati, Amos JR-3 Dartmouth 1:03.37 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
12 LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:03.37 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
14 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.43 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
15 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:03.54 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
16 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 1:03.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
17 Mennin, Ray SR-4 Princeton 1:03.64 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
18 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:03.66 Penn State National 01/27/17
19 Kelly, Daniel SO-2 Navy 1:03.68 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 01/13/17
19 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 1:03.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
21 Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:03.75 # Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
22 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 1:03.87 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
23 James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:03.91 Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
24 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.92 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
25 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 1:03.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
25 Johnson, Gabriel JR-3 Hampton 1:03.93 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
27 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:03.98 Penn State National 01/27/17
28 Espinal , Joe FR-1 Lehigh 1:04.04 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
28 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 1:04.04 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
30 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:04.06 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
30 Beatty, Justin JR-3 Hampton 1:04.06 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
32 Ashkettle, Jacob SR-4 Bucknell 1:04.09 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
32 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 1:04.09 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
34 Conway, Sean FR-1 Bucknell 1:04.17 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
35 Grace, Jack JR-3 Monmouth 1:04.20 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
36 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.26 Penn State National 01/27/17
37 Soetje, Erick SR-4 UMBC 1:04.27 Penn State National 01/27/17
38 Cox, John SR-4 New Hampshire 1:04.28 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
38 Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.28 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
40 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:04.29 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
41 Amonu, Chinedu SR-4 Connecticut 1:04.33 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
42 Bransford, Cole SO-2 Princeton 1:04.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
43 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:04.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
44 Jobe, Momodou SR-4 Albany 1:04.38 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
45 Plante, Zachary JR-3 Dartmouth 1:04.39 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
46 Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 1:04.44 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
47 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 1:04.48 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
48 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.52 Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
49 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.53 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
50 Smith, James JR-3 Cornell 1:04.54 # Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
51 Weykamp, Ian SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.58 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
51 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:04.58 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
53 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 1:04.59 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
54 Snyder, Andy FR-1 Cornell 1:04.60 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
55 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.62 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
56 Moschella, Greg FR-1 Yale 1:04.63 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
56 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:04.63 Penn State National 01/27/17
56 Williams, Jaelen FR-1 Hampton 1:04.63 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
59 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 1:04.64 # Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
60 Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 1:04.69 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
60 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69 Penn State National 01/27/17
62 Montefalcone, Gabriele FR-1 Princeton 1:04.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
63 Burgess, Cameron FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.78 # UMES College Lid-Lifter 12/03/16
64 McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.81 Penn State National 01/27/17
64 Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:04.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
66 Comer, Maxwell SO-2 Cornell 1:04.84 # Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
67 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.88 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
68 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:04.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
69 Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 1:04.92 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
69 Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.92 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
69 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.92 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
72 Long, Spencer JR-3 Princeton 1:04.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
72 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:04.93 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
74 Zidani, Richard SR-4 Cornell 1:04.94 # Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
75 Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
76 DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 1:05.07 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
77 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.10 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
78 Pressl, Tyler JR-3 Lafayette 1:05.11 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
79 Goolsby, Lozie SO-2 VCU 1:05.12 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
80 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.14 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
81 Trinch, Kyle SR-4 Duquesne 1:05.15 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
81 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:05.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
83 Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 1:05.16 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
84 Campbell, Gregory SO-2 Yale 1:05.19 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17

800m

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 1:46.44 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
2 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:46.65 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
3 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:48.17 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
3 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:48.17 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
5 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:48.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
6 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.71 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
7 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
8 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:49.10 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
9 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
10 Davis, Stanley JR-3 Hampton 1:49.63 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
11 Lampinen, Ville SO-2 Villanova 1:50.20 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
12 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:50.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
13 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 1:50.41 # Patriot Games 01/28/17
14 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 1:50.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
15 McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:50.48 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
16 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.73 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
17 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
18 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:50.80 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
18 Cooper, Charles JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
18 Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3 Villanova 1:50.80 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
21 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:50.87 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
22 James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
23 Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 1:50.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
24 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 1:50.95 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
25 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
26 Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 1:51.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
27 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:51.12 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
28 Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse 1:51.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
29 Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 1:51.25 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
30 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.52 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
31 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 1:51.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
32 Purcell, Harry SO-2 Villanova 1:51.55 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
32 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
34 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
35 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.59 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
36 Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 1:51.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
37 Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 1:51.80 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
38 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.81 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
38 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:51.81 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
38 Kolor, Michael FR-1 Harvard 1:51.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
41 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.82 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
42 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 1:51.85 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
43 McCullough, Geoffrey FR-1 Hampton 1:51.91 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
43 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
45 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
46 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.95 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
46 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 1:51.95 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
48 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
49 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.30 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational 02/18/17
50 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:52.34 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
50 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.34 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
52 Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:52.35 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
53 Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn 1:52.36 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
54 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
55 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
56 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:52.52 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
57 Aririguzoh, Franklin SO-2 Princeton 1:52.61 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
58 Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.70 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
59 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
60 Purdy, Liam JR-3 American 1:52.74 # Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
61 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:52.79 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
62 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:52.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
63 Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:52.87 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
64 Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88 Penn State National 01/27/17
64 Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 1:52.88 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
66 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 1:52.89 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
67 De Venizia, Ben SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.90 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
68 Heydrick, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.95 # URI Sorlien Invitational 01/21/17
69 Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.01 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
70 Beatty, Justin JR-3 Hampton 1:53.04 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
71 Todd, Michael SO-2 Liberty 1:53.05 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
72 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:53.08 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
73 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.10 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
74 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.13 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
75 Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:53.16 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
75 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 1:53.16 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
77 Negron, Thomas SR-4 Harvard 1:53.21 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
78 Colby, Trevor SO-2 Dartmouth 1:53.22 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
79 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 1:53.30 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
80 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
81 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.37 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
82 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:53.40 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
82 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.40 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
84 Burris, Tayvon SO-2 Hampton 1:53.49 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
85 Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.52 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
86 McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:53.55 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
87 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 1:53.56 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
88 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 1:53.58 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
89 Thurston, Michael FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.64 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
90 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:53.66 # Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
91 Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:53.67 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
92 Gulizio, Scott SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.68 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
92 Mangini, Clark SR-4 Penn 1:53.68 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
94 Lesko, Dylan SO-2 Yale 1:53.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
95 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 1:53.74 Penn 8-Team Select 01/21/17
96 Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:53.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
96 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
98 Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.76 Penn State National 01/27/17
99 Ardino, Anthony SO-2 Rider 1:53.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
100 Rowe, Collin SO-2 Northeastern 1:53.80 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
101 Kibet, Evans FR-1 Siena 1:53.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
102 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
103 Clarke, Ross JR-3 Cornell 1:53.97 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
104 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:53.99 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
105 Ulrich, William SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
106 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 1:54.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
107 Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.08 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
108 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:54.14 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
109 Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 1:54.19 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
109 Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 1:54.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
109 Hanna, Josh JR-3 Navy 1:54.19 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
112 Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 1:54.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
113 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
114 Maddox, Tyrell FR-1 Army West Point 1:54.24 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
115 Tanner, Simpson SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.27 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
116 Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
117 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:54.29 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
118 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:54.35 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
119 Stabolepszy, Clay SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.36 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
120 Buser, James JR-3 Penn 1:54.38 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
121 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:54.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
122 Crowell, Andrew JR-3 Liberty 1:54.42 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
123 Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43 Penn State National 01/27/17
124 Clark, Cole FR-1 William and Mary 1:54.44 # UCS Invitational 02/18/17
125 Gomez, Phil SR-4 Dartmouth 1:54.48 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17

1000m

IC4A/ECAC   2:28.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 2:21.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
2 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 2:21.96 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
3 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 2:22.14 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
4 Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 2:22.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
5 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 2:23.06 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
6 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 2:23.30 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
7 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Georgetown 2:23.31 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
8 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 2:23.85 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
9 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 2:24.23 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
10 Montague, Gabe JR-3 Harvard 2:24.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
11 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 2:24.71 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/10/16
12 Wyman, Mike JR-3 Brown 2:24.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
13 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 2:24.93 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
14 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 2:24.96 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
15 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 2:24.99 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
16 Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 2:25.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
16 Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 2:25.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
18 Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 2:25.05 Penn State National 01/27/17
19 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 2:25.20 Penn State National 01/27/17
19 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 2:25.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
21 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:25.33 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
22 Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 2:25.57 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
23 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:25.69 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
24 Boswell, Anthony SO-2 Army West Point 2:25.84 # Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16
25 Aranda, Jonas JR-3 Harvard 2:25.85 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
26 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 2:25.87 Penn State National 01/27/17
27 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 2:25.89 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
28 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
29 De Venizia, Ben SO-2 Connecticut 2:25.93 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
29 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 2:25.93 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
31 Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 2:26.01 Penn State National 01/27/17
32 Carleo, Nick FR-1 Providence 2:26.08 # URI Sorlien Invitational 01/21/17
33 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 2:26.11 Penn State National 01/27/17
34 Negron, Thomas SR-4 Harvard 2:26.15 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
35 Kolor, Michael FR-1 Harvard 2:26.29 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
36 Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 2:26.32 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
37 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 2:26.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
38 Failor, Jared JR-3 Cornell 2:26.46 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
39 Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 2:26.62 # 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
40 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 2:26.80 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
41 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 2:26.83 # Patriot Games 01/28/17
42 Donley, Cory JR-3 Navy 2:26.87 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
43 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:26.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
44 Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 2:27.24 # 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
45 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:27.25 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
45 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 2:27.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
47 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:27.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
48 Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 2:27.35 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
49 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 2:27.36 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
50 Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 2:27.38 # 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
51 Hanna, Josh JR-3 Navy 2:27.41 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
52 Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 2:27.43 # 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
53 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 2:27.46 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
54 Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 2:27.50 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
55 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 2:27.58 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
56 Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 2:27.64 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
57 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 2:27.69 # 31st Brown University Alden Invitational 12/03/16
58 Rainey, Matthew SO-2 American 2:27.79 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
59 Jackson, Jordan SR-4 Bucknell 2:27.85 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
60 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 2:27.86 Villanova Open 01/27/17
61 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 2:27.88 Penn State National 01/27/17
62 Colby, Trevor SO-2 Dartmouth 2:27.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
63 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.95 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
64 Cannon, Colin FR-1 George Mason 2:27.96 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
65 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 2:28.11 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
66 O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence 2:28.12 # URI Sorlien Invitational 01/21/17
67 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:28.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
68 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:28.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
69 Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.16 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
70 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:28.21 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
71 Cox, Tim SR-4 Yale 2:28.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
72 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 2:28.34 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
73 Pirnie, Ross SR-4 Bucknell 2:28.36 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
74 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.37 Penn State National 01/27/17
74 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 2:28.37 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
76 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 2:28.45 Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
77 Lewis, James FR-1 Yale 2:28.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
78 Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 2:28.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
79 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 2:28.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
79 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:28.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17

Mile

IC4A/ECAC   4:14.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 3:57.39 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
2 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 3:59.21 110th NYRR Millrose Games 02/11/17
3 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 3:59.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
4 Hubbard, Joel SR-4 Syracuse 3:59.37 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
5 Knight, Justyn SO-2 Syracuse 3:59.54 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
6 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 3:59.88 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
7 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 4:00.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
8 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:02.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
9 Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 4:02.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
10 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 4:02.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
11 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 4:02.49 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
12 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 4:02.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
13 Fahy, Darren SR-4 Georgetown 4:03.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
14 Clevenger, Michael SR-4 Georgetown 4:03.41 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
15 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 4:03.56 110th NYRR Millrose Games 02/11/17
16 Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 4:04.35 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
17 Cooper, Charles JR-3 Georgetown 4:04.39 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
18 Carleo, Nick FR-1 Providence 4:04.45 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
19 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 4:04.63 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
20 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 4:04.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
21 Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 4:04.81 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
22 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:05.08 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
23 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 4:05.11 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
24 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 4:05.63 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
25 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:05.87 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
26 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 4:05.89 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
27 Albright, Zachary JR-3 Princeton 4:05.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
28 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:05.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
29 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 4:06.13 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
30 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 4:06.33 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
31 Slade, Elliot JR-3 Villanova 4:06.56 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
32 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 4:06.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
33 McGowan, Timothy SO-2 Penn State 4:06.73 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
34 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:07.13 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
35 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 4:07.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
36 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 4:07.49 Penn State National 01/27/17
37 Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 4:07.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
38 Comber, Casey FR-1 Villanova 4:07.84 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
39 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 4:07.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
40 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:08.01 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
41 O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 4:08.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
42 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 4:08.39 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
43 Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 4:08.40 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
44 Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:08.55 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
45 Laverty, Sean FR-1 Dartmouth 4:08.59 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
46 Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:08.61 Penn State National 01/27/17
47 Kemps, Johnny SO-2 Boston U. 4:08.67 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
48 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.70 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
49 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 4:08.78 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
50 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:08.79 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
51 McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 4:08.83 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
52 Donley, Cory JR-3 Navy 4:08.99 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
53 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:09.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
54 McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 4:09.10 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/03/17
55 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 4:09.28 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
56 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:09.40 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
56 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 4:09.40 # Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
58 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 4:09.47 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
59 Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 4:09.55 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
60 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.56 Penn State National 01/27/17
61 Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:09.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
62 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 4:09.68 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
62 Barney, David SR-4 William and Mary 4:09.68 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
64 Brophy, Jake FR-1 Navy 4:09.81 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
65 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.83 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
66 Heydrick, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 4:09.88 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
67 Wetzel, Logan SO-2 Villanova 4:09.90 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
68 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 4:09.93 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
69 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 4:10.00 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
70 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 4:10.09 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
71 Hally, Patrick JR-3 Penn 4:10.20 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
72 McGorty, Ryan SO-2 William and Mary 4:10.29 Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10/17
73 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 4:10.33 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
74 Convey, Kurt SO-2 Penn 4:10.35 # 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
75 Ross, Chandler SO-2 American 4:10.38 # Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
76 Tubby, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 4:10.46 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
77 Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 4:10.52 Penn State National 01/27/17
78 Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:10.57 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
79 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Georgetown 4:10.67 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
80 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 4:10.83 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
81 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:10.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
82 Cooney, Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 4:10.96 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
83 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 4:11.09 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
84 Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 4:11.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
85 Wareham, Nicholas FR-1 Georgetown 4:11.36 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
86 Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 4:11.37 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
87 Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 4:11.38 Penn State National 01/27/17
88 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 4:11.44 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
89 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:11.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
90 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 4:11.60 # Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
91 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 4:11.78 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
92 Shewbert, Jacob FR-1 Navy 4:11.81 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
93 Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:11.85 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
94 O'Leary, Michael SO-2 Providence 4:12.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
95 D'Agostino, Domenick SR-4 Monmouth 4:12.01 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
96 Coulter, Brent SR-4 George Mason 4:12.02 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
97 Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 4:12.07 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
98 Farmer, Kenan JR-3 Princeton 4:12.12 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
99 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.20 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
100 Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 4:12.34 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
101 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.40 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
102 Marston, Andrew FR-1 Villanova 4:12.46 Villanova Open 01/27/17
103 Daly, Cameron FR-1 Brown 4:12.50 Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
104 Pelose, Greg FR-1 Boston U. 4:12.54 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
105 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 4:12.55 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia 01/20/17
106 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 4:12.59 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
107 James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 4:12.69 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
108 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 4:12.73 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
109 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:12.74 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
109 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:12.74 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
111 Sheryak, Connor JR-3 Georgetown 4:12.75 Penn State National 01/27/17
112 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:12.80 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
113 Tirba, Alaeldin JR-3 American 4:12.82 # Patriot Games 01/28/17
114 Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 4:12.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
115 McCullough, Geoffrey FR-1 Hampton 4:12.91 # MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
116 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 4:12.93 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
117 Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 4:12.99 # Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 01/14/17
118 Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 4:13.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
119 Taylor, David SR-4 Cornell 4:13.04 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
120 Timmerman, Parker JR-3 Connecticut 4:13.05 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
121 Mulroy, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:13.09 # 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
122 Hornberger, TJ JR-3 Syracuse 4:13.12 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
123 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 4:13.14 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
124 Covert, Riley FR-1 William and Mary 4:13.17 # UCS Invitational 02/18/17
125 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 4:13.26 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/19/17
126 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:13.27 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
127 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:13.29 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
128 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 4:13.45 # 2017 Men's Indoor State of Maine Championship 02/04/17
129 Leslie, Cooper FR-1 William and Mary 4:13.67 # UCS Invitational 02/18/17
130 Million, Wyatt JR-3 Connecticut 4:13.70 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
131 Chauvin, Samuel JR-3 Cornell 4:13.75 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
132 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:13.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
133 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 4:13.94 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
134 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 4:13.95 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
135 Armstrong, Hugh SR-4 Providence 4:13.96 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
136 Altopp, Gabriel FR-1 Brown 4:13.97 Joe Donahue Games 01/20/17
137 Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 4:14.05 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
138 Chouati, Oussama JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:14.06 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
139 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 4:14.07 Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
140 Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 4:14.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
141 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 4:14.19 # URI Sorlien Invitational 01/21/17
142 Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:14.20 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
143 Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 4:14.24 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
143 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 4:14.24 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
145 Molino, Griff SO-2 Syracuse 4:14.32 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
146 Schultz, Colin JR-3 Liberty 4:14.42 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
147 Francis, Cameron JR-3 Liberty 4:14.48 2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17

3000m

IC4A/ECAC   8:25.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Knight, Justyn SO-2 Syracuse 7:47.82 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
2 Carpenter, Scott JR-3 Georgetown 7:51.51 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
3 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 7:57.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
4 Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 7:58.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
5 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 8:01.87 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
6 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 8:02.71 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
7 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 8:03.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
8 Luevano, Paul FR-1 Boston U. 8:03.88 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
9 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:04.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
10 McGowan, Timothy SO-2 Penn State 8:05.57 PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
11 Taylor, David SR-4 Cornell 8:06.58 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
12 Paulson, William JR-3 Princeton 8:07.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
13 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 8:08.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
14 Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 8:08.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
15 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 8:09.28 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
16 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 8:09.35 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
17 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:09.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
18 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 8:09.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
19 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Columbia 8:10.06 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
20 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:10.11 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
21 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 8:10.54 2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
22 Visokay, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 8:11.21 # Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
23 Van Scoter, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 8:11.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
24 Flynn, Steven SR-4 George Mason 8:12.49 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
25 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 8:12.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
26 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 8:12.84 # Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
27 Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 8:13.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
28 Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 8:13.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
29 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 8:13.37 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
30 Daly, Cameron FR-1 Brown 8:13.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
31 James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 8:13.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
32 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 8:14.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
33 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 8:14.10 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
34 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 8:14.42 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
35 Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 8:14.54 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
36 Tuck, Nick SR-4 Penn 8:14.83 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
37 McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 8:14.84 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
38 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:14.91 # Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
39 Comber, Casey FR-1 Villanova 8:15.09 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
40 Barney, David SR-4 William and Mary 8:15.15 Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10/17
41 O'Donnell, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 8:15.23 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
42 Armstrong, Hugh SR-4 Providence 8:15.34 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
43 Lundy, Conor FR-1 Princeton 8:15.44 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
44 Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:15.69 Penn State National 01/27/17
44 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 8:15.69 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
46 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 8:15.75 # Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/28/17
47 Altopp, Gabriel FR-1 Brown 8:15.92 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
47 Kirwa, Azaria SO-2 Liberty 8:15.92 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
49 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 8:15.98 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
50 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 8:16.35 # DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
51 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 8:16.59 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
52 Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 8:16.72 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
53 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 8:16.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
54 Spear, Tyler JR-3 Harvard 8:16.88 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
55 Steinsberger, Marc JR-3 Temple 8:17.01 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
56 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 8:17.07 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
57 Curtin, Sebastian SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:17.21 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
58 Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 8:17.24 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
59 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 8:17.40 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/14/17
60 Marston, Andrew FR-1 Villanova 8:17.59 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
61 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 8:17.78 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
62 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 8:17.88 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
63 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 8:18.25 # Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
64 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 8:18.42 # Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/28/17
65 England, Bryce JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:18.55 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
66 Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 8:18.63 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
67 Tirba, Alaeldin JR-3 American 8:18.79 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
68 Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 8:18.97 # Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
69 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 8:19.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
70 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 8:19.31 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
71 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 8:19.63 Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
72 Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 8:20.09 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
73 Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 8:20.26 Penn State National 01/27/17
74 Lauer, Aaron JR-3 Pittsburgh 8:20.29 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
75 Roach, Cooper SR-4 Canisius 8:20.38 YSU National Invite 02/03/17
76 Reilly, Patrick JR-3 Lehigh 8:20.41 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
77 Begley, Patrick SO-2 Connecticut 8:20.43 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
78 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 8:20.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
79 Geithner, Peter SR-4 Dartmouth 8:20.80 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
80 Brophy, Jake FR-1 Navy 8:20.96 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
81 McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:21.00 Penn State National 01/27/17
82 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 8:21.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
83 Mahoney, Matt JR-3 Brown 8:21.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
84 Malone, Ben SR-4 Villanova 8:21.23 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
85 Giugliano, Luke SR-4 Bucknell 8:21.38 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
86 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 8:21.40 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
87 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 8:21.64 Chipotle Marshall Invitational 02/10/17
88 Stone, Robert JR-3 Princeton 8:21.79 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
89 Chauvin, Samuel JR-3 Cornell 8:21.89 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
90 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:21.90 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
91 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 8:21.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
92 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:22.00 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
93 Cooney, Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 8:22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
94 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 8:22.54 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
95 Gmür, Thomas JR-3 Yale 8:22.68 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) 02/03/17
96 Luciano, Christopher JR-3 Penn 8:22.72 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
97 Corgliano, Louis JR-3 Maryland 8:22.78 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
97 Van Der Els, Eric FR-1 Connecticut 8:22.78 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
99 Shafer, Will JR-3 Dartmouth 8:23.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
100 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 8:23.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
101 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 8:23.27 # Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
102 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 8:23.35 # Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/28/17
103 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 8:23.46 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
104 Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 8:23.62 # Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 01/14/17
105 Bullen, Harry SR-4 Navy 8:23.67 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 01/13/17
106 Golebiowski, Nicholas SO-2 Georgetown 8:23.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
107 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:23.90 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
108 Hanlon, Aaron JR-3 Providence 8:23.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
109 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 8:24.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
110 Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 8:24.36 # 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open 01/08/17
111 Bourguet, Stephen SR-4 Brown 8:24.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
112 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:24.60 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
113 Russo, Mitchell SR-4 Boston U. 8:24.65 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
114 Speir, Ryan SR-4 Navy 8:24.78 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
115 Braude, Tal JR-3 Columbia 8:24.88 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
116 Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 8:24.89 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
117 Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 8:24.91 # Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17

5000m

IC4A/ECAC   14:42.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 13:45.73 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
2 Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 13:51.93 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
3 Carpenter, Scott JR-3 Georgetown 14:00.16 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
4 McGowan, Timothy SO-2 Penn State 14:04.38 2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
5 Armstrong, Hugh SR-4 Providence 14:06.43 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
6 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:10.34 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/04/17
7 Bertrand, William SR-4 Princeton 14:10.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
8 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:12.58 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
9 Orach, Jesse SR-4 Maine 14:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
10 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 14:14.94 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
11 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 14:15.47 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
12 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14:17.22 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational 01/28/17
13 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 14:17.62 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/04/17
14 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 14:18.25 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
15 Robertson, Stephen SR-4 Providence 14:19.75 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
16 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 14:21.28 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
17 Dorflinger, Drew FR-1 Bucknell 14:22.24 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
18 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 14:22.49 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
19 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:22.91 # NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
20 Clevenger, Michael SR-4 Georgetown 14:23.33 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
21 Davidson, Brett FR-1 Boston U. 14:23.46 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
22 McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 14:23.49 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
23 Giugliano, Luke SR-4 Bucknell 14:23.70 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
24 Shearn, Brendan SR-4 Penn 14:23.76 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
25 Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 14:24.22 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
26 Luciano, Christopher JR-3 Penn 14:24.48 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
27 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 14:24.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
28 Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 14:25.08 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
29 Reilly, Patrick JR-3 Lehigh 14:26.37 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
30 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 14:26.55 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
31 Hanlon, Aaron JR-3 Providence 14:27.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
32 Bourguet, Stephen SR-4 Brown 14:27.87 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
33 Stone, Robert JR-3 Princeton 14:27.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
34 Hardy, Evan SR-4 Lehigh 14:29.36 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
35 Kirwa, Azaria SO-2 Liberty 14:29.50 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
36 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 14:30.41 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
37 Geithner, Peter SR-4 Dartmouth 14:32.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
38 Beck, Wolfgang SO-2 Princeton 14:32.47 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
39 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 14:32.61 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
40 Monogue, Kevin SO-2 Penn 14:33.86 Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
41 Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 14:34.26 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
42 Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 14:34.54 Boston University Season Opener 12/03/16
43 Speir, Ryan SR-4 Navy 14:34.71 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
44 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 14:34.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
45 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:35.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
46 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 14:36.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
47 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:37.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
48 Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 14:37.95 YSU National Invite 02/03/17
49 Hausamann, Ethan SR-4 Binghamton 14:38.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
50 Langat, Stanley FR-1 Liberty 14:39.00 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
51 Collison, Gabriel JR-3 Navy 14:39.34 # 2017 Navy Dual 01/06/17
52 Begley, Patrick SO-2 Connecticut 14:39.46 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
53 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 14:39.87 # Vince Forte Invite 01/13/17
54 Sheryak, Connor JR-3 Georgetown 14:40.71 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet 12/03/16
55 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 14:40.90 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
56 England, Bryce JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:41.16 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
57 Adams, Nathaniel SR-4 Dartmouth 14:41.28 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
58 Chelimo, David SR-4 Colby 14:41.47 # 2017 Men's Indoor State of Maine Championship 02/04/17
59 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 14:41.56 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
60 Hockenbury, Dominic FR-1 Syracuse 14:41.63 John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17

60H

IC4A/ECAC   8.25
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
<
1 Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse 7.67 Villanova Open 01/27/17
2 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.86 Penn State National 01/27/17
3 Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 7.87 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
4 Graham, Charles SO-2 Hampton 7.92 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
5 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
6 Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.94 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
6 Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 7.94 2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
8 Daniels, Joseph FR-1 Princeton 7.96 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
9 Hebert, Jay JR-3 Harvard 7.99 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
10 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.01 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
11 Gomes, Paedyn JR-3 Yale 8.03 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
11 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.03 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
13 Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy 8.04 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
14 Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 8.05 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
14 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.05 Villanova Open 01/27/17
16 Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.06 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
16 Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.06 Villanova Open 01/27/17
16 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 8.06(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
19 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.08 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
19 Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 8.08 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
21 Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 8.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
22 Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 8.10