Mets Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.44 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.2
2 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.55 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
3 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 10.67 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.2
4 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
5 Muller, Fabian SR-4 Manhattan 10.76 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.2
5 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 10.76 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
5 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.76 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
8 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 10.80 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
9 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.82 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
10 Leung, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10.90 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
10 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 10.90 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
12 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 10.91 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
12 Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
14 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
15 Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
16 Hall, Anthony SR-4 Manhattan 11.04 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.5
16 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.04 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
18 Eze, Emeka SR-4 Rutgers 11.05 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
19 Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 11.06 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.5
19 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 11.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
19 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.06 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
22 Jamison, Royale SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
23 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
24 Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.15 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 1.2
24 Sheppard, Bishme SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
26 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 11.18 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
26 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 11.18 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.1
28 Pile, Nkosi St. Peter's 11.20 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 2.0
29 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 11.26 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
30 White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.27 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 1.2
31 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 11.30 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
32 Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 11.31 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.1
33 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.33 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 0.2
34 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.34 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
35 Franco, Steven SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
35 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 11.35 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.1
37 Griffith, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
37 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 11.37 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.9
39 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 11.42 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
40 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 11.43 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
41 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.44 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.0
42 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 11.46 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
43 Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 11.47 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.6
44 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 11.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
44 Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 11.49 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.6
44 Pierre, Bradley SO-2 Stony Brook 11.49 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.1
47 Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.50 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
48 Campbell, Brandon FR-1 St. Peter's 11.53 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.1
49 Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 11.55 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -1.2
50 Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.58 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.9
51 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 11.59 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
52 Alerte, Brendon SO-2 Stony Brook 11.60 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.6
53 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 11.61 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 0.2
54 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.63 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.9
54 Quaye, Philip FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.7
54 Smith, Kahlil JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.63 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.1
57 Whitehouse, Tyler JR-3 NYU 11.68 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
57 Barry, Alpha FR-1 Columbia 11.68 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
59 Mc Duffie , Cyris JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.69 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
60 O'Sullivan, Francis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.72 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 0.2
61 Ferrara, Nick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 1.3
62 Skwiat, Joe SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11.74 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
63 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.75 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 0.2
64 Lucien, Roldy SO-2 Wagner 11.78 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.5
65 Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 11.79 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
66 Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 11.82 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
67 Takami, Robin FR-1 NYU 11.84 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.3
68 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 11.87 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
69 Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.89 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.6
70 Barrett, Jamal JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.90 George Davis Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
71 Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.93 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.6
72 Vemuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.94 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
73 Su, Yohan SO-2 NYU 11.98 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.5
73 Giannini, Santino SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.98 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
75 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.99 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.1
76 Rivera, Jayson SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.00 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 1.2
77 laguerre, Christopher FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.04 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.1
77 Scott, Christopher SO-2 LIU Post 12.04 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.1
79 Taylor, Vaughn JR-3 Fordham 12.14 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
80 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 12.18 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
81 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 12.31 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 1.8
82 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 12.40 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.9
83 Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 13.02 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 5.2
84 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 14.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 0.6
85 Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 14.70 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
86 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 15.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 0.6
87 Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 15.71 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 0.2
88 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 15.73 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 0.3
89 Carter, Alex SO-2 Iona 15.78 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.5
90 McClellan, Thomas JR-3 Iona 16.12 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
91 Sleiman, Ryan JR-3 Iona 18.19 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 5.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 11.55 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
2 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 11.72 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.3
3 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 11.83 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
4 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 11.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.2
5 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 11.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
6 Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 11.96 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
6 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
8 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 12.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.8
9 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
10 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 12.09 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
11 Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 12.13 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 3.3
12 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.14 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.8
13 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 12.15 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
13 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
15 Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 12.20 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
16 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 12.21 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017 -1.1
17 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 12.26 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 3.9
18 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 12.27 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 3.3
19 Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 12.28 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 4.8
20 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 12.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
21 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
22 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.41 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
23 Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 12.44 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
23 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 12.44 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 3.3
25 Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 12.47 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
26 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 12.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
26 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.49 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
28 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 12.50 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
29 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 12.53 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
29 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 12.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.2
31 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.54 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
31 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 12.54 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
33 Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.57 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.2
33 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 12.57 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 1.1
35 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 12.58 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 -0.2
36 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 12.62 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
37 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 12.67 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.1
37 Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 12.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
39 Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 12.68 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
40 Peace, Winona JR-3 St. John's 12.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
41 Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 12.71 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
41 Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana SO-2 Manhattan 12.71 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
41 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.71 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 3.1
44 Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
44 Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 12.73 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
46 Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 12.75 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
47 Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 12.76 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.9
47 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 12.76 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
47 Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.76 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 0.5
50 Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 12.83 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.9
51 Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 12.87 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
52 Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 12.89 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.8
53 Cora, Perla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
54 Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 12.93 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
54 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 12.93 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
56 Forrest, Candhace FR-1 Marist 12.94 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
57 Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 12.97 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
58 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.98 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 0.6
59 Bradley, Brial SR-4 Ramapo 12.99 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 1.2
60 St. John, Victoria FR-1 St. Peter's 13.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
61 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 13.11 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.2
62 Brinson, Kailah FR-1 St. John's 13.16 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
63 Morant, Sonia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13.17 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.2
64 Kirby, Analise SO-2 Stony Brook 13.18 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
64 Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 13.18 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.9
66 Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.20 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
67 Davis, Ashe JR-3 St. Peter's 13.24 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
68 Dawson , Nicole FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.30 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
69 Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 13.36 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
70 Pizarro, Tamantha FR-1 Iona 13.48 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
71 Gazzola, Marisa FR-1 Stony Brook 13.51 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
72 Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.73 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 -0.1
73 Jasuale, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 13.75 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.7
74 Commissiong, Ashley FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.79 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.7
75 Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 13.81 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 -2.8
76 Koller, Mary SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.90 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
77 Mitchel, Ashara FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.00 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
78 Abubakar, Hajara JR-3 St. Peter's 14.04 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 7.8
79 King, Kristal SO-2 Iona 14.16 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
80 Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.20 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
81 Garcia, Brianne SO-2 St. Peter's 14.22 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.8
82 Halliburton, Elle SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.50 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0
83 Morgan, Shannon JR-3 NYU 15.04 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
84 Lim, Nicole SR-4 NYU 15.35 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
85 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 16.04 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
86 Sexton, Kerri SR-4 Iona 16.28 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
87 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 16.80 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
88 O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 16.82 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
89 Bryant, Diondra SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 20.60 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 21.08 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
2 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
3 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.22 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.4
4 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
5 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 21.40 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.4
6 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
7 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
7 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 21.58 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 4.1
9 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 21.64 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
10 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.83 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
11 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
11 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.86 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
13 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 21.90 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.4
14 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
14 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 21.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
14 Muller, Fabian SR-4 Manhattan 21.92 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017 0.6
17 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
18 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
19 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.11 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
20 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.14 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
21 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.20 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.6
22 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.23 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
23 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
24 Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
25 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.32 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
26 Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
27 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.42 USC Open Apr 22, 2017 -0.1
28 Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 22.43 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017 5.5
29 Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.46 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.6
29 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.2
31 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 22.47 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
31 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.47 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
33 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 22.48 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.5
34 Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.50 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017 +0.0
35 Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 22.51 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
35 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 22.51 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
37 White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
38 Hall, Anthony SR-4 Manhattan 22.57 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
38 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 22.57 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
40 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017 +0.0
41 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 22.59 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
42 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.60 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017 +0.0
42 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.60 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.9
44 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 22.61 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.3
45 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
45 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.62 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
47 Sheppard, Bishme SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.67 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.4
48 Franco, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
49 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 22.73 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
50 Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 22.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
51 Leung, Daniel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.76 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
52 Valley, Dexter St. Peter's 22.83 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.3
53 Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 22.86 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016 +0.0
54 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 22.88 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
55 Littlejohn, Nesta JR-3 Manhattan 22.90 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
56 Smith, Kahlil JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.94 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.4
57 Joseph, Ramel JR-3 LIU Post 22.95 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.4
57 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017 +0.0
59 Lascelles, Jermaine St. Peter's 22.97 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.3
60 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 22.98 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
60 Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
62 Ifill, Jermaine SO-2 LIU Post 23.01 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017 +0.0
63 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 23.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
64 Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.11 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017 +0.0
64 Warren, Patrick FR-1 Rutgers 23.11 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017 +0.0
64 Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 23.11 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017 +0.0
67 Collins, Trinity FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.16 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.4
68 Jamison, Royale SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.21 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
69 Reinicke, Ian SO-2 Columbia 23.23 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
70 Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.26 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.4
71 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.27 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 1.3
72 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 23.29 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.2
73 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 23.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
74 Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 23.37 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
75 Olali, Jeph JR-3 St. Peter's 23.38 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017 +0.0
76 Campbell, Brandon St. Peter's 23.40 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017 +0.0
77 Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.43 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017 +0.0
78 Paul, Jairus SO-2 Rutgers 23.49 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017 +0.0
79 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 23.52 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.1
80 Escada, Acacio FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.53 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 1.6
80 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 23.53 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.8
82 O'Shaughnessy, Keith SO-2 Ramapo 23.55 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
83 Takami, Robin FR-1 NYU 23.57 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 2.2
84 Patterson, Sean FR-1 Marist 23.59 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
85 Diallo, Abdoulaye FR-1 Columbia 23.61 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017 +0.0
86 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 23.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
87 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 23.64 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
87 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 23.64 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016 +0.0
89 Ferrara, Nick FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.65 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
89 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 23.65 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
91 Burgos, Lorenzo FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
92 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 23.70 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
93 Witik, John FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
94 Ontiveros, Will FR-1 Columbia 23.75 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
94 Taylor, Richard JR-3 LIU Post 23.75 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016 +0.0
94 Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.75 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
97 Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 23.77 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017 +0.0
98 Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 23.78 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017 +0.0
99 Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 23.79 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016 +0.0
100 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 23.80 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 23.26 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.2
2 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
3 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 23.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017 +0.0
4 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.96 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.7
5 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.02 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
6 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 24.08 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 2.0
7 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.21 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.9
8 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.46 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.9
9 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 24.51 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
10 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.52 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
11 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
12 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.70 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.9
13 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 24.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
14 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 24.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
15 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 24.80 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.0
16 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.85 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.9
17 Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 24.93 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.2
18 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.95 USC Open Apr 22, 2017 1.7
19 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 25.00 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017 +0.0
20 Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
20 Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.5
22 Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.15 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.0
23 Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 25.17 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016 +0.0
24 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.20 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017 +0.0
25 Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 25.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
26 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
27 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 25.30 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017 +0.0
28 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 25.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
28 Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 25.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
30 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 25.34 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
31 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
32 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017 +0.0
32 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
34 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.44 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.1
34 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 25.44 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
34 Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 25.44 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
37 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
38 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017 +0.0
38 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
38 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 25.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.1
41 Ottley, Kafi SO-2 St. John's 25.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
42 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 25.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
43 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.1
43 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 25.61 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -1.4
45 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 25.64 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
46 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
47 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 25.74 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
48 Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 25.78 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017 +0.0
49 Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 25.82 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.2
50 Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 25.83 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
51 Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 25.84 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
51 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.84 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.1
53 Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 25.86 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
54 Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 25.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
55 Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 25.94 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.3
56 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 25.96 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
57 Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 25.98 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017 +0.0
58 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 26.01 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
59 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.07 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017 +0.0
60 Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 26.11 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017 +0.0
61 Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 26.17 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016 +0.0
62 Alexander, Sabrina JR-3 Rutgers 26.22 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.4
63 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
64 Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana SO-2 Manhattan 26.28 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -1.2
64 Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 26.28 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017 +0.0
66 Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.29 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.2
66 Graham, Erica JR-3 St. John's 26.29 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.7
66 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.29 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 1.7
66 Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 26.29 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.7
70 Rocha, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
71 Davis, Ashe JR-3 St. Peter's 26.32 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017 +0.0
72 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.38 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 1.2
72 Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.38 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017 +0.0
74 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.45 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.4
75 Davis, Jasmine SO-2 Manhattan 26.48 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017 +0.0
76 Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 26.52 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017 +0.0
77 Bowens, Natalie JR-3 So. Conn. St. 26.55 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016 +0.0
78 Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 26.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
78 Adams, Lauren SR-4 Marist 26.57 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.2
80 LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 26.62 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016 +0.0
80 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 26.62 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017 +0.0
82 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 26.66 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017 +0.0
83 wilson, siani JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.75 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 1.9
84 Sebastian, Chenoa JR-3 St. John's 26.76 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 2.4
85 Tann, Dymonic FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
86 Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 26.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
87 Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 26.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.5
88 Peace, Winona SO-2 St. John's 26.83 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016 +0.0
89 Boerke, Debbie SO-2 Marist 26.85 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017 +0.0
90 Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 26.87 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 1.6
91 Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
92 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 26.94 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.2
93 Herrera, Carolina JR-3 St. Peter's 26.96 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017 +0.0
94 Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 26.98 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017 +0.0
95 Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 27.02 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016 +0.0
96 Andrews, Drew JR-3 Rutgers 27.03 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.2
97 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 27.04 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
98 Cora, Perla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.05 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -1.2
99 Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 27.07 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017 +0.0
100 Brinson, Kailah FR-1 St. John's 27.08 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 46.15 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 46.94 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
4 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.92 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.15 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
6 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 48.39 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 48.39 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
9 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.51 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
10 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.65 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
12 Gravesande, Nathaniel FR-1 Rutgers 48.79 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 48.80 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 48.80 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 48.81 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.87 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.10 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 49.22 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
20 Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.23 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Merkler, John Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 49.28 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 49.34 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Brown, Alex SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.45 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
24 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.61 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
26 Watkins, Kyle SO-2 Manhattan 49.77 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 49.90 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
27 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.90 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
29 Patel, Akash JR-3 Manhattan 49.92 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
30 Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.03 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
31 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 50.05 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 50.10 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
33 Collins, Trinity FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.13 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
34 Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.35 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
38 Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 50.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
39 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 50.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.48 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
41 Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 50.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
42 Christie, Perry FR-1 Rutgers 50.52 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
43 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 50.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
44 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
45 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 50.75 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
46 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 50.78 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
47 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.93 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
48 Busby, Ronald SR-4 Columbia 50.94 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
49 Barrett, Jamal JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
49 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 50.96 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
51 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.06 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
51 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 51.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
53 Ifill, Jermaine SO-2 LIU Post 51.13 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Brown, Jack SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.19 The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
55 Booth, Vincent NYU 51.25 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
56 Davidson, Sean SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.30 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
57 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 51.33 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
58 O'Shaughnessy, Keith SO-2 Ramapo 51.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
59 Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 51.37 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
60 Diallo, Abdoulaye FR-1 Columbia 51.47 Penn Challenge Mar 25, 2017
61 Jimerson, Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 51.52 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
62 Griffith, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
62 Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.56 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
64 Gillespie, Luther SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.57 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
65 DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 51.58 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
65 Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 51.58 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
67 Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 51.61 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
68 Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 51.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
69 Agyeman, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.76 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
70 Ward, Kyle JR-3 LIU Post 51.79 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
71 Bannister, Calvin SO-2 St. Peter's 51.80 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
72 Nieves, Jonathan FR-1 Manhattan 51.82 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
73 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 51.84 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
73 Hindle, Josh SO-2 Marist 51.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 DeAngelis, Mike JR-3 Manhattan 51.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
76 Berry, Kyle FR-1 Ramapo 52.00 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
77 Patterson, Sean FR-1 Marist 52.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
78 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 52.08 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
79 Lam, Fred NYU 52.17 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
80 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 52.18 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
81 Burns, Drew SO-2 Marist 52.27 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
82 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 52.32 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
83 Cronin, Byrne SO-2 Fordham 52.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
83 Rosato, Carmine FR-1 Manhattan 52.39 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
85 Muccio, Justin FR-1 Marist 52.41 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
86 Hepp, Grayson NYU 52.46 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
86 Ropes, Zachary FR-1 Marist 52.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
88 Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 52.49 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
89 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 52.55 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
89 Grant , Javuan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.55 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
91 Estrella, Christopher FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.79 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
92 Krishnan, Santosh FR-1 Marist 52.80 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
93 Torsitano, Nick SR-4 NYU 52.82 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
94 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.84 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
95 Kamat, Soham SO-2 NYU 52.88 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
96 Tooles, Marlowe SO-2 St. Peter's 53.01 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
97 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 53.07 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
98 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.17 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
99 Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.18 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
100 Edwards, Kevin SO-2 Ramapo 53.19 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 52.47 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 52.51 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 53.94 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 54.96 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 55.28 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 55.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.78 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Famble, Alayna SR-4 Rutgers 56.35 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.41 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 56.55 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
12 Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 56.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 56.80 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 56.87 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
15 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 56.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 56.96 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
17 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.07 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
18 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 57.19 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
19 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.21 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Davis, Jasmine SO-2 Manhattan 57.34 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 57.46 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
23 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 57.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
24 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 57.49 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Rocha, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 57.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 57.76 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 57.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.02 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
29 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 58.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 58.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
32 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.45 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
34 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
35 Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 58.66 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
36 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 58.72 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
37 Ottley, Kafi SO-2 St. John's 58.81 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
37 Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 58.81 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 58.82 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 58.91 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
41 Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 58.93 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
42 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 58.97 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
43 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 58.99 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 59.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 59.04 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
46 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
47 Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 59.38 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
48 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 59.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
49 Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 59.49 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
50 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.61 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
51 Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 59.74 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
52 Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 59.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
53 Albert, Avosuahi FR-1 St. Peter's 59.82 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017
54 Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 59.83 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
55 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:00.03 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:00.06 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
57 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.22 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
58 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 1:00.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
59 Boerke, Debbie SO-2 Marist 1:00.52 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
60 Syers, Serwaa SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.54 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
61 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 1:00.62 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
62 Morant, Sonia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:00.72 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
63 Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 1:00.76 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
64 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 1:00.84 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
65 LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 1:00.87 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
66 Tuttle, Ceili FR-1 Columbia 1:00.95 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
67 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:00.99 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
68 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 1:01.00 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
69 Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:01.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
70 Rivera, Arianna JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:01.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
71 Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 1:01.14 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
72 Green, Teyah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.18 The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
73 Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 1:01.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
74 Blackman, Moriah JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.32 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
74 Oertel, Alyson FR-1 Manhattan 1:01.32 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
76 Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:01.34 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
77 Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 1:01.36 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
78 Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:01.53 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
79 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:01.67 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
80 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 1:01.71 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
81 Agostinacchio, Nicolette LIU Post 1:01.79 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 Hoffman, Brianna JR-3 Wagner 1:01.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
83 Nicholas, Nicole SR-4 Rutgers 1:02.08 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
84 Gage, Olivia FR-1 Marist 1:02.14 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
85 Davis, Ashe JR-3 St. Peter's 1:02.16 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017
86 Naughton, Alexandra JR-3 Iona 1:02.31 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
87 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 1:02.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
88 Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.37 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
89 Jajaga, Florina SR-4 Wagner 1:02.43 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
90 Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 1:02.69 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
91 Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 1:02.73 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
92 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.84 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
93 Jelich, Kim SO-2 Manhattan 1:03.16 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
94 wilson, siani JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.19 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
95 Granese, Sarah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:03.25 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
95 Murray, Danielle SO-2 NYU 1:03.25 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 Butler, Meredith SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.26 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
98 Munoz, Brianna SR-4 Wagner 1:03.27 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
99 Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 1:03.43 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
99 Koss, Kelly SR-4 Ramapo 1:03.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 1:48.95 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 1:49.57 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
3 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:49.70 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
4 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:50.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
5 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
6 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
9 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:52.42 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
11 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:52.56 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:52.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 1:52.77 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
14 Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 1:53.16 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 1:53.30 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 1:53.30 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
17 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 1:53.74 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
18 Lopresti, Alex SR-4 Stony Brook 1:53.94 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
19 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 1:54.10 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.17 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 1:54.33 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Ropes, Zachary FR-1 Marist 1:54.37 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 Martinek, Sean FR-1 Rutgers 1:54.51 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
25 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 1:54.57 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 1:54.65 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
27 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.66 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
28 Caswell, Jake FR-1 Columbia 1:55.06 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
29 Morrison, Steven JR-3 Marist 1:55.11 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
30 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 1:55.28 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Zaleck, Ed SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.48 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Theiss, Charlie SO-2 Columbia 1:55.49 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
33 Burns, Drew SO-2 Marist 1:55.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 1:55.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
35 Odom, Isiah SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.79 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
36 Freemantle, Alex SR-4 Columbia 1:55.84 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
36 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 1:55.84 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
38 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 1:55.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
39 O'Brien, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 1:56.00 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
40 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 1:56.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
41 Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:56.30 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
42 Henderson, Brian SO-2 Marist 1:56.37 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
43 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:56.46 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
44 Otterstedt, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 1:56.74 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
45 Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 1:56.80 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
46 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 1:56.82 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
47 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 1:56.85 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
48 Demos, Dimitri SO-2 Rutgers 1:57.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
48 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:57.07 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
50 Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:57.08 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
51 Tuckerman, Jake JR-3 Columbia 1:57.15 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
52 Bonaro, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 1:57.76 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
53 Colasanto, Anthony SO-2 Marist 1:57.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
54 Rotich, Noah FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.00 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
55 Hoffman, Jan FR-1 Manhattan 1:58.02 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
56 Alshoubeki, Adam FR-1 Manhattan 1:58.04 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
57 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 1:58.05 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
58 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.14 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
59 Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 1:58.26 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
60 Cain, Enoch FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:58.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
61 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 1:58.37 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
62 Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:58.44 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
63 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.55 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
64 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 1:58.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
65 Siegel, Josh JR-3 Marist 1:58.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
66 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 1:58.67 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
67 Biondi, Steven JR-3 Stony Brook 1:58.69 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
68 Whalen , Matthew SO-2 Wagner 1:58.72 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
69 Flach, Ryan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:58.90 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
70 O'Brien, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 1:58.95 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
71 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
72 DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.22 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
73 Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.25 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
74 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 1:59.46 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 1:59.55 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
76 Hawker, Matthew FR-1 Marist 1:59.56 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
77 Kates, Sunil SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:59.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
78 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 1:59.72 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
79 Comito, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
80 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Fordham 1:59.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
81 Senius, Tanner SO-2 Marist 2:00.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
82 Cappuccitti, Mark FR-1 Marist 2:00.18 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
83 Hepp, Grayson FR-1 NYU 2:00.40 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
84 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 2:00.47 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
85 Lungarini, Nate SR-4 Marist 2:00.55 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
86 Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.66 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
87 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 2:00.67 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
88 Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.79 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
89 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 2:00.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
90 Fisher, Jared FR-1 Rutgers 2:01.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
91 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.08 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 2:01.36 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
93 Guerrero, Johannes JR-3 St. Peter's 2:01.38 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
94 Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.43 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
95 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:01.50 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017
96 Cronin, Byrne SO-2 Fordham 2:01.67 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
97 Torres, Daniel JR-3 Ramapo 2:01.81 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
98 Francis, Bryan FR-1 Ramapo 2:01.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
99 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 2:01.94 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
100 McGann, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 2:02.30 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 2:05.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:06.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:07.48 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017
4 Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 2:08.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:10.08 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
6 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.14 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:10.59 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
8 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:10.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:11.02 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
10 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:11.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Miller, Ellen SR-4 Rutgers 2:12.23 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.35 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
14 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 2:12.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 2:13.87 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 2:14.44 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:14.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:14.55 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:14.91 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:15.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 2:15.05 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
23 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
24 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.21 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:15.23 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
26 Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 2:15.40 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
27 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 2:16.01 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
28 MacDonald, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 2:16.15 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
29 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:16.43 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
30 Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:16.83 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
31 Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 2:16.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:17.01 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
33 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 2:17.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
34 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:17.43 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 2:18.06 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
36 Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:18.25 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
37 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 2:18.60 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
38 Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:18.78 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
39 Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 2:18.80 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
40 Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 2:18.99 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
41 Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 2:19.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
42 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 2:19.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
43 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 2:19.61 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
44 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:19.62 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
45 Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 2:19.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
46 Nicholas, Nicole SR-4 Rutgers 2:20.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
47 Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 2:20.48 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
48 Keenan, Helena SO-2 Iona 2:20.49 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Mazzi, Celine JR-3 Rutgers 2:20.63 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
50 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:20.66 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
51 Gibson, Ireland JR-3 NYU 2:20.73 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
52 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 2:20.82 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
52 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 2:20.82 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Gaye, Kerry SO-2 Marist 2:21.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
55 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.31 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
56 Franko, Emily SR-4 Marist 2:21.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
57 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 2:21.53 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
58 Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 2:21.55 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
59 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 2:21.66 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
60 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:21.71 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
61 Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 2:22.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
62 Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 2:22.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
62 Bergman, Emma FR-1 Rutgers 2:22.27 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
64 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 2:22.60 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Filimonsteva, Anastasia SO-2 NYU 2:22.65 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
66 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
67 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 2:23.17 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
68 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 2:23.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
69 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 2:23.39 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
70 Horner, Jenn SR-4 Marist 2:23.51 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
71 Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:23.73 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
72 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 2:23.91 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
72 McAdams, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
74 Fleming, Maggie SR-4 Stony Brook 2:24.44 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
75 Williams, Aaliyah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:24.65 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
76 Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 2:25.20 Wagner Quad Apr 19, 2017
77 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 2:25.22 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
78 Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:25.27 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
79 Wiseman, Julia SO-2 Fordham 2:25.71 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
80 Hidalgo, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 2:25.75 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
81 Filimontseva, Anastasia SO-2 NYU 2:25.91 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
82 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:25.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 2:26.29 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
84 Weeks, Molly SR-4 Marist 2:26.48 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
85 Collymore, Jodi SO-2 St. Peter's 2:27.07 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
86 He, Wendy SR-4 NYU 2:27.25 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
87 Gaudet, Olivia FR-1 Fordham 2:27.37 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
88 Janoda, Lena SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.48 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
89 Hurlbut, Alyssa SO-2 Marist 2:27.77 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
90 Cruz, Victoria SO-2 Manhattan 2:27.99 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
91 Larose, Jovanna SO-2 St. Peter's 2:28.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
92 Carmody, Megan FR-1 Manhattan 2:28.31 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
93 Gerland, Stephanie FR-1 St. John's 2:28.45 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
94 Von Dollen, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:28.76 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
95 Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 2:28.90 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
96 Gambell, Christine JR-3 Marist 2:28.98 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
97 Koss, Kelly SR-4 Ramapo 2:29.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
98 Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 2:29.32 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
98 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:29.32 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
100 Lafave, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 2:29.34 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 3:39.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 3:40.54(1) BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
3 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 3:43.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 3:45.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 3:45.63 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
6 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 3:47.66(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 3:47.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 3:48.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
9 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 3:48.28(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:48.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 3:48.69 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
12 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 3:49.99(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 3:51.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 3:52.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
15 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 3:52.25(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 3:52.45(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 3:53.13(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
18 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 3:53.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
19 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Columbia 3:53.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 3:53.93(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
21 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 3:53.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
22 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 3:54.43 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
23 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 3:54.87 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 3:55.06 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 3:55.13(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
26 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 3:55.40(1) 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
27 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 3:55.55(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
28 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 3:56.13 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
29 Freemantle, Alex SR-4 Columbia 3:56.89 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
30 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 3:56.90(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
31 Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 3:57.26 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 3:57.38 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
33 Pschunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 3:57.52(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:57.53(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
35 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 3:57.62 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
36 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 3:57.71(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
37 Tarpey, Dylan JR-3 Columbia 3:57.96 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Schreiner, Lucky SO-2 Columbia 3:58.12 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
39 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 3:58.25 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
40 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 3:58.30(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:58.44(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 3:58.58(1) 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
43 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 3:58.61 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
44 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 3:58.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 3:58.70 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
46 Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 3:58.93 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
47 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 3:59.02 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
48 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 3:59.15(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
49 Baig, Saad JR-3 Marist 3:59.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Braude, Tal Columbia 3:59.41(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
51 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 3:59.52 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
52 Vasbinder, Kenny FR-1 Columbia 3:59.74(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
53 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 3:59.90(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
54 Burns, Drew SO-2 Marist 4:00.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
55 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 4:00.53(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
56 Ropes, Zachary FR-1 Marist 4:01.12 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
57 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 4:01.26(1) Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
58 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:01.37(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
59 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 4:01.58(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
60 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 4:01.97 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
60 Hoffman, Jan FR-1 Manhattan 4:01.97 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
62 Whalen , Matthew SO-2 Wagner 4:02.04 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
63 Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 4:02.05 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
63 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 4:02.05 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 4:02.14(1) Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
66 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 4:02.27 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Caswell, Jake FR-1 Columbia 4:02.41 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
68 O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 4:02.45(1) 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
69 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 4:02.81(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
70 McClemens, Mike JR-3 Columbia 4:03.10 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
71 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 4:03.13 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
72 Tario, Andrew SR-4 Iona 4:03.41(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
73 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 4:03.58(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
74 Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 4:03.61(1) 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
75 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 4:03.64(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
76 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:03.93(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
77 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 4:04.06 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
78 Matson, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 4:04.28(1) Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
79 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 4:04.40 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
80 Baisley, Jack SR-4 Columbia 4:04.61(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
81 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 4:04.79(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
82 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:04.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
83 Orlando, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan 4:04.89 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
84 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 4:04.98 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
85 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 4:05.15(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
86 Lee, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 4:05.21(1) 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
87 Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 4:05.75(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
88 Otterstedt, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 4:05.81(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
89 Theiss, Charlie SO-2 Columbia 4:05.97 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
90 Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 4:06.11(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
91 Maier, Chad SO-2 Manhattan 4:06.24 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
92 Parrado, Brandon FR-1 Manhattan 4:06.30 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
93 O'Brien, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 4:06.42 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
94 McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 4:06.56(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
95 Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 4:06.82 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
96 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:06.94(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
97 Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 4:07.25 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
98 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 4:07.77 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
99 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 4:07.80(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
100 Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:08.03(1) Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 4:17.84 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Rustami, Henna SR-4 Columbia 4:22.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 4:26.67 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
4 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 4:27.91 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
5 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:28.51(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 4:29.64(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 4:29.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:32.17(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
9 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 4:32.19(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Morenaite, Egle FR-1 Iona 4:34.76(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 MacDonald, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 4:34.76 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:35.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 4:36.60(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 4:36.70 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
15 Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 4:36.80 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
16 Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 4:37.00(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
17 Crosby, Nell SO-2 Columbia 4:37.01(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
18 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 4:37.28(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
19 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 4:37.38 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:37.41(1) 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
21 Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 4:38.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
22 Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 4:38.52 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
23 Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 4:38.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
24 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 4:39.01(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
25 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 4:39.27 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
26 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 4:39.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
27 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 4:40.26(1) Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
28 Keenan, Helena SO-2 Iona 4:40.63 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
29 McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 4:40.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
29 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 4:40.99(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
31 Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 4:41.99 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
32 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 4:42.04 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Lenehan, Brianna SR-4 Columbia 4:42.32 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
34 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 4:42.33 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Richards, Isabella Hofstra 4:42.95 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
36 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 4:43.25(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
37 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 4:43.90(1) Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
38 Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 4:44.10 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
39 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 4:44.16(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
40 Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 4:44.17 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
41 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:44.20 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
42 Howard, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 4:44.79(1) 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
43 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 4:44.85 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
44 Gambell, Christine JR-3 Marist 4:45.00 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
45 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 4:45.08 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
46 Danieu, Fiona FR-1 Columbia 4:45.26(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
47 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 4:45.33(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
48 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 4:45.59(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
49 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 4:45.81 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
50 Banda, Felicia Hofstra 4:46.13 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
51 Franko, Emily SR-4 Marist 4:46.24 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
52 Digman, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:46.41(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
53 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 4:46.46(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
54 Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 4:46.71 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
55 Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 4:46.79(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
56 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 4:46.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
57 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 4:47.01(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
58 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 4:47.06(1) America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 4:47.32(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
60 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 4:47.54 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
61 Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 4:47.76(1) Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
62 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:48.54(1) 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
63 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 4:48.97(1) Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
64 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 4:48.99 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
65 Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 4:49.24 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
66 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 4:49.94(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
67 Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 4:50.03(1) Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
68 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 4:50.14 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
69 Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 4:50.56(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
70 Hidalgo, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 4:50.70(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
71 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 4:50.72 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
72 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:50.93(1) Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
73 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 4:51.09(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
74 Persky, Molly SR-4 Stony Brook 4:51.22 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
75 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 4:52.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
76 Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 4:53.14 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
77 Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 4:53.44(1) 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
78 Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 4:53.85(1) Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
79 Belkhir, Boushra FR-1 Marist 4:54.02 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
80 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 4:54.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
81 Gill, Cassandra SR-4 Iona 4:54.27 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
82 Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 4:54.81 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
82 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 4:54.81 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
84 Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 4:55.00(1) NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
85 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 4:55.23(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
86 Bergman, Emma FR-1 Rutgers 4:55.36 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
87 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:55.38(1) NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
88 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 4:55.63(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
89 Moynihan, Orlaith SO-2 Iona 4:56.23 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
90 Leo, Stephanie JR-3 Fordham 4:56.54(1) Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
91 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 4:56.85(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
92 Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 4:57.35(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
93 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 4:57.75 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
94 Janoda, Lena SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:57.95 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
95 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 4:58.09 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
96 Ferri, Caroline SO-2 Manhattan 4:58.32 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
97 Gerland, Stephanie FR-1 St. John's 4:58.52(1) 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
98 Gallagher, Jacqueline FR-1 St. John's 4:58.62 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
99 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:58.97 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
100 Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 4:59.16(1) Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 13:49.60 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Columbia 14:00.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 14:02.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 14:10.90 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 14:11.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
6 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 14:15.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Watts, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 14:19.48 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:21.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
9 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 14:22.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 14:22.49 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Braude, Tal Columbia 14:23.16 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Vasbinder, Kenny FR-1 Columbia 14:23.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
13 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 14:24.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Tario, Andrew SR-4 Iona 14:25.08 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 14:25.14 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
16 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 14:25.87 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:29.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 14:29.82 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 14:36.91 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Goltra, Aidan JR-3 Columbia 14:40.32 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 14:41.95 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
22 Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 14:43.01 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
23 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 14:45.66 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 14:46.33 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
25 McClemens, Mike JR-3 Columbia 14:47.71 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 14:48.21 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
27 Tarpey, Dylan JR-3 Columbia 14:52.24 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
28 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:52.97 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
29 Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 14:53.31 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
30 Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 14:53.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
31 Maier, Chad SO-2 Manhattan 14:53.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
32 Schreiner, Lucky SO-2 Columbia 14:55.17 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
33 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 14:55.20 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 14:55.34 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
35 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14:55.55 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
36 Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 14:55.65 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 14:56.95 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
38 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 14:56.99 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
39 Schumacher, Dan SO-2 Columbia 14:57.38 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
40 Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 14:57.92 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
41 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 14:58.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
42 Orlando, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan 15:01.29 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
43 Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:01.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
44 Price, Nick SR-4 Rutgers 15:02.82 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
45 Hennelly, Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 15:04.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
46 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 15:06.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
47 Johnson, Spencer JR-3 Marist 15:06.52 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
48 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Marist 15:09.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
49 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 15:09.74 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
50 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:10.59 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Lee, Johnny SR-4 Marist 15:10.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
52 Hedman, Bryce SO-2 Stony Brook 15:14.11 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
53 McLaughlin, Christian SO-2 Manhattan 15:15.71 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
54 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 15:16.99 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
55 Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 15:18.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
56 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 15:19.61 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
57 McDermott, Benjamin SO-2 Stony Brook 15:20.13 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
58 Hughes, Riley SO-2 Marist 15:21.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
59 Parrado, Brandon FR-1 Manhattan 15:21.36 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
60 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 15:21.68 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
61 McClellan, Thomas JR-3 Iona 15:22.13 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
62 Baffuto, Matt SO-2 Marist 15:22.94 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
63 Baig, Saad JR-3 Marist 15:24.46 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
64 Garifo, Victor FR-1 Stony Brook 15:25.61 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
65 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 15:26.23 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
66 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 15:27.90 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
67 Hetherington, Alan Hofstra 15:27.98 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
68 Stephenson, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 15:28.51 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
69 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 15:31.13 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
70 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 15:34.10 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
71 Forte, Steve JR-3 Manhattan 15:34.58 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
72 Rivas, Christopher FR-1 Marist 15:35.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
73 Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 15:39.30 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
74 Tierney, Colin SO-2 Columbia 15:39.98 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
75 Hogue, Alexander FR-1 Marist 15:41.36 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
76 Platanias, Elias FR-1 Marist 15:41.95 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
77 Reda, Andrew SO-2 Manhattan 15:41.98 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
78 Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:48.03 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
79 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 15:51.11 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
80 Marrufo, Julian SO-2 NYU 15:51.67 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
81 Allington, Grant JR-3 NYU 15:53.52 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
82 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 15:54.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
83 Perez, Omar SR-4 Marist 15:55.83 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
84 Edsall, Brian JR-3 Marist 15:56.61 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
85 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 15:56.98 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
86 Stack, Conor FR-1 Marist 15:59.42 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
87 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 15:59.63 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
88 Esposito, Will FR-1 Marist 16:00.50 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
89 Hillman, Dan FR-1 Marist 16:02.71 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
90 Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16:03.18 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
91 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 16:04.77 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
92 Esler, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 16:05.53 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
93 Mann, Tyler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16:06.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
94 Duggan, Will JR-3 Marist 16:08.10 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
95 Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:09.01 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
96 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 16:10.95 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
97 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 16:19.97 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
98 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 16:21.69 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
99 Chirchir, Rodney Hofstra 16:21.82 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
100 Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:23.10 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rustami, Henna SR-4 Columbia 15:59.79 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 16:04.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Crosby, Nell SO-2 Columbia 16:22.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 16:39.99 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 16:55.31 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 16:57.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 17:03.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
8 Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 17:03.97 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 17:14.24 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 17:15.02 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Danieu, Fiona FR-1 Columbia 17:19.50 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 17:20.28 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 17:20.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 17:21.18 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
15 Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 17:22.80 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 17:24.34 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
17 Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 17:24.65 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:37.89 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
19 Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 17:38.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Moynihan, Orlaith SO-2 Iona 17:38.56 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17:41.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 17:43.50 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
23 Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 17:47.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 17:50.38 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
25 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 17:52.24 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Ferri, Caroline SO-2 Manhattan 17:52.63 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 17:54.93 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
28 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 17:56.45 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
29 Banda, Felicia Hofstra 17:57.95 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
30 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 17:59.20 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
31 Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 18:00.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 18:01.17 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
33 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 18:01.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 18:09.65 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
35 Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 18:12.82 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
36 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:13.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
37 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 18:14.26 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
38 Givehand, Mahlah Hofstra 18:15.33 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
39 Gould, Annie SR-4 Marist 18:15.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 18:15.57 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Molloy, Hannah FR-1 Iona 18:18.99 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
42 Loughlin, Emily Hofstra 18:19.14 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
43 Mills, Rebekah SO-2 Columbia 18:21.10 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 18:26.53 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
44 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 18:26.53 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
46 Jepkogei, Stella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 18:29.78 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
47 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 18:30.44 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
48 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 18:30.92 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Huelskamp, Isabel FR-1 Fordham 18:35.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
50 Vess, Brianne SR-4 Marist 18:38.96 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
51 Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 18:40.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
52 Stebbins, Kaylee Hofstra 18:41.57 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
53 Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 18:41.62 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
54 Hidalgo, Melissa SR-4 St. John's 18:44.29 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
55 Jones, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 18:46.11 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
56 Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 18:46.99 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
57 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 18:47.04 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
58 Mauer, Stephanie FR-1 Rutgers 18:48.71 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
59 Black, Allyson SO-2 Rutgers 18:48.95 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
60 Ulto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 19:01.68 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
61 Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 19:07.03 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
62 Bohdan, Erica SR-4 NYU 19:08.27 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
63 Albert, Hannah SO-2 Marist 19:09.17 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
64 Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 19:23.84 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Hogan, Keeley SO-2 Manhattan 19:24.01 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
66 Hanrahan, Kieran SO-2 Fordham 19:36.51 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
67 Coppinger, Kelsey SO-2 Fordham 19:41.31 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
68 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 19:41.55 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
69 Manalastas, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 19:52.99 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
70 Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 19:54.18 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
71 Cadieux, Marissa Hofstra 19:56.44 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
72 Rosenberg, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 19:58.36 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
73 Peschel, Lucy JR-3 Ramapo 20:05.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
74 Bacher, Alli Hofstra 20:47.31 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
75 Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 20:49.98 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
76 Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 20:51.93 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
77 Schwartz, Kim SR-4 Marist 21:22.66 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
78 Escobar, Yesenia FR-1 Ramapo 21:24.26 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
79 Shibata, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 21:30.26 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
80 Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22:13.80 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 28:54.90 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 29:49.35 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 30:16.32 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 30:19.30 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 30:30.10 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 30:32.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
7 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 30:32.49 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Orlando, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan 30:40.27 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 30:43.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 30:45.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 30:50.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
12 Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 30:58.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
13 Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 31:09.69 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Marist 31:16.81 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 31:19.36 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
16 Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 31:21.84 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 McClellan, Thomas JR-3 Iona 31:24.16 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Baffuto, Matt SO-2 Marist 31:39.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 31:39.19 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
20 Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 31:39.37 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
21 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31:45.61 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
22 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 31:54.81 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
23 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 31:58.37 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
24 Maier, Chad SO-2 Manhattan 32:08.97 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
25 Reda, Andrew SO-2 Manhattan 32:11.33 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Rivas, Christopher FR-1 Marist 32:14.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 32:24.72 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
28 Hughes, Riley SO-2 Marist 32:31.12 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
29 Goltra, Aidan JR-3 Columbia 32:36.08 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
30 Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32:44.09 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
31 Duggan, Will JR-3 Marist 33:09.42 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
32 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 33:19.86 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
33 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 33:20.50 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Marrufo, Julian NYU 33:25.87 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
35 Hetherington, Alan Hofstra 33:28.64 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
36 Esler, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 33:42.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
37 Sleiman, Ryan JR-3 Iona 33:49.31 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Allington, Grant NYU 34:09.25 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
39 Beit, Robert NYU 34:10.60 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
40 Hennelly, Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 34:16.46 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
41 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 34:26.07 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 34:36.63 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Robbins, Phil JR-3 Fordham 34:59.00 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
44 Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 35:25.78 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 33:41.65 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 34:31.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Gill, Cassandra SR-4 Iona 35:09.75 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 35:34.13 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 35:49.85 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
6 Moynihan, Orlaith SO-2 Iona 36:59.84 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 37:07.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 37:18.83 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Cummiskey, Annais JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37:28.69 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 37:42.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 38:15.38 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
12 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 38:46.94 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Hidalgo, Melissa SR-4 St. John's 38:55.85 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
14 Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 39:05.82 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 39:06.14 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
16 Hoagland, Samantha SO-2 Manhattan 39:24.63 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Hanrahan, Kieran SO-2 Fordham 39:29.18 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
18 Ulto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 40:32.59 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
19 Larsen, Maiya SO-2 Fordham 41:23.27 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
20 Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 41:37.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
21 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 42:49.89 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 44:37.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
23 Shibata, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 45:04.29 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 13.52 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
2 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 13.61 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
3 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 13.91 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.0
4 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.00 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.0
4 Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 14.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.7
6 Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 14.09 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
7 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 14.32 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
8 Alexander, Sabrina JR-3 Rutgers 14.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
9 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 14.39 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.0
10 Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 14.71 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
11 Rivera, Arianna SR-4 So. Conn. St. 14.77 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
11 Andrews, Drew JR-3 Rutgers 14.77 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
13 Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 14.82 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
14 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 14.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
15 Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 14.87 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
16 Sebastian, Chenoa JR-3 St. John's 14.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
17 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.98 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.4
18 St. Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 15.01 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.1
18 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.01 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017 2.0
20 Ervilus, Dorie SR-4 St. John's 15.04 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
21 Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 15.11 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
22 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 15.16 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
23 St Germain, Suzenie SO-2 St. Peter's 15.23 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.5
24 Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 15.28 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
25 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 15.34 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
26 Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.35 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.2
27 Higgs, Shequell SR-4 St. John's 15.53 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
28 Strickland, Kiah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
29 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 15.71 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
30 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 15.73 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
31 Ayinde, Fatimat NYU 15.80 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
32 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 15.89 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
33 Alisa, Bonita FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
34 Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 16.00 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.0
35 Birch, Eboni SO-2 St. John's 16.04 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
36 Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 16.63 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 2.9
37 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.8
38 Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's 17.10 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 2.5
39 Lynch, Madeline FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.25 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 0.1
40 Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 17.61 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
41 Barsauskas, Salviniji FR-1 Stony Brook 17.63 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017 1.7
42 Pituras, Kayla FR-1 Ramapo 18.43 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.2
43 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 19.41 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
44 Wens, Danica JR-3 St. John's 19.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
1 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.20 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.5
3 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 14.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
4 Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.0
5 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.75 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.3
6 Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 14.80 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
7 Eriksson, Dennis SR-4 Manhattan 14.93 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
8 Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15.09 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
9 Taylor, Josh SO-2 Marist 15.10 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
10 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
11 Afful, Andy St. Peter's 15.15 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 7.6
12 Hoeller, Marc Stefan SR-4 Manhattan 15.19 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
13 Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 15.41 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.8
14 Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 15.51 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
15 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 15.67 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.6
16 Witik, John FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
17 Giannini, Santino SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.76 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
18 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 15.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
19 Terry, Cole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15.90 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
20 Okara, Joshua FR-1 St. Peter's 16.35 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
21 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 16.39 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
22 Vemuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16.44 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.4
23 Quaye, Philip FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16.55 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
24 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16.82 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.6
25 Griffith, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
26 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 17.26 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.1
27 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 19.12 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.1
28 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 20.38 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holder, Kyle SR-4 Rutgers 52.11 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 52.90 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan SR-4 Manhattan 53.72 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.86 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 54.03 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.56 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
7 Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 54.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Terry, Cole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Patterson, Sean SO-2 Marist 55.39 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Nelson, Tobias JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.54 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
11 DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 55.63 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
12 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 55.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 56.19 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
14 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer JR-3 Manhattan 56.35 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 56.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Davidson, Sean SO-2 So. Conn. St. 56.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Thompson, Michael SO-2 Stony Brook 56.96 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 57.02 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
19 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 57.48 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
20 Witik, John FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.66 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
21 Miller, David SO-2 St. Peter's 58.05 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Sovich, Daniel SO-2 NYU 58.07 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
23 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 58.40 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 58.69 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Prasek, Chris SO-2 New Jersey Institute 58.81 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Brown, Jack SO-2 So. Conn. St. 59.00 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Berry, Kyle FR-1 Ramapo 59.79 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 59.83 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
29 Delacruz, Diego SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.32 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
30 Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:01.54 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
31 Afful, Andy St. Peter's 1:01.63 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
32 Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 1:07.86 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
33 Barry, Alpha FR-1 Columbia 1:08.59 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
34 Okara, Joshua FR-1 St. Peter's 1:09.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
35 Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:09.15 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 59.90 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 1:00.29 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.06 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 1:01.67 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 1:02.49 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Boerke, Debbie SO-2 Marist 1:03.03 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 1:03.45 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.48 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
9 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:03.95 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.06 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Morant, Sonia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 1:04.17 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
12 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 1:04.17 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
14 Rivera, Arianna SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:05.39 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
15 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:05.54 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
16 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.63 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 1:05.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Roche, Partricia JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:05.99 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:07.29 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
20 Butler, Meredith SO-2 Ramapo 1:07.76 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 1:08.75 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
22 Jelich, Kim JR-3 Manhattan 1:09.42 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
23 Cartwright, Courtney SR-4 Marist 1:09.52 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Marist 1:09.88 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 1:09.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 Rosales, Monica JR-3 St. Peter's 1:10.06 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
27 Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 1:10.37 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Goldman, Alexa SR-4 NYU 1:10.47 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Morgan, Sarah FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:10.51 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Lynch, Madeline FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:11.02 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
31 Alisa, Bonita FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:11.12 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
32 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:11.67 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
33 St Germain, Suzenie SO-2 St. Peter's 1:11.90 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2017
34 Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 1:12.98 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
35 Bodano, Paola FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:13.30 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
36 King, Kristal SO-2 Iona 1:15.87 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
37 St. Germain, Suzenie SR-4 St. Peter's 1:16.39 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
38 Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 1:17.52 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:18.04 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 8:46.49 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 9:00.56 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 9:19.70 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 9:29.13 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
5 Rooney, Tommy JR-3 Columbia 9:33.55 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 9:48.99 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 9:49.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9:49.35 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Hughes, Riley SO-2 Marist 9:52.70 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
10 Hogue, Alexander FR-1 Marist 9:56.94 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Matson, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 10:03.62 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 10:15.05 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
13 Praveen, Sam JR-3 NYU 10:16.88 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Consolini, Jack FR-1 Manhattan 10:18.69 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Stack, Conor FR-1 Marist 10:25.42 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
16 Brown, Dayron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:38.14 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
17 Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10:43.93 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
18 Hamilton, Patrick FR-1 St. Peter's 10:53.68 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017
19 Hensler, Jake SR-4 Marist 11:02.64 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
20 Edwards , Lance JR-3 LIU Post 11:03.70 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 morales, Emanuel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:06.74 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crosby, Nell SO-2 Columbia 10:02.02 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 10:09.45 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 10:25.59 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 10:33.28 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 10:36.48 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 Nesi, Nicolette SR-4 Marist 10:44.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10:48.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 10:51.46 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 10:52.43 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
10 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 10:55.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 11:06.39 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 11:06.56 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 11:08.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
14 Gallagher, Therese FR-1 St. John's 11:33.74 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 11:40.73 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 11:41.27 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
17 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 11:46.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
18 Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 11:55.41 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
19 Tinto, Gianna SO-2 Manhattan 12:02.19 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
20 Nicholes, Georgie JR-3 St. Peter's 12:14.84 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 Marsh, Claudia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13:27.20 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rutgers 3:08.42 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
2 LIU Brooklyn 3:10.77 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:14.95 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Stony Brook 3:15.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
5 Columbia 3:16.79 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 So. Conn. St. 3:16.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Wagner 3:17.09 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
8 LIU Post 3:17.63 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 St. Peter's 3:17.85 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Fordham 3:18.09 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
11 NYU 3:20.98 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
12 Manhattan 3:21.59 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 New Jersey Institute 3:22.71 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:23.69 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Marist 3:24.01 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
16 Iona 3:25.49 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Ramapo 3:26.79 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. John's 3:43.45 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 So. Conn. St. 3:43.65 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Columbia 3:44.46 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Rutgers 3:46.57 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
5 Stony Brook 3:48.29 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
6 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:50.88 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 LIU Brooklyn 3:51.36 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Fordham 3:51.65 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
9 Manhattan 3:53.56 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
10 NYU 3:55.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
11 New Jersey Institute 3:57.14 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Marist 3:59.04 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Wagner 4:00.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 St. Peter's 4:03.27 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
15 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:05.05 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 LIU Post 4:06.76 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Iona 4:11.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Ramapo 4:13.03 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Columbia 7:24.52 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Rutgers 7:28.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Marist 7:37.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Fordham 7:38.91 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Wagner 7:39.87 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Stony Brook 7:41.83 2017 America East Outdoor Championships May 6, 2017
7 So. Conn. St. 7:42.03 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Iona 7:47.34 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Manhattan 7:49.94 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 NYU 7:51.44 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 New Jersey Institute 8:00.03 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
12 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:03.51 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
13 LIU Brooklyn 8:25.97 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
14 Ramapo 8:30.36 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
15 St. Peter's 8:33.98 2017 Delaware Classic Apr 22, 2017
16 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:57.08 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
17 LIU Post 9:05.26 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Columbia 8:45.68 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
2 Fordham 8:54.81 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Stony Brook 8:57.93 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rutgers 8:59.09 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Iona 9:04.78 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
6 Manhattan 9:05.71 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Marist 9:06.60 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 LIU Post 9:44.45 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
9 St. John's 9:51.97 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 So. Conn. St. 9:54.48 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
11 Fairleigh Dickinson 9:56.45 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
12 Wagner 10:12.05 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
13 New Jersey Institute 10:22.43 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
14 St. Peter's 10:24.43 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
15 NYU 10:31.41 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 LIU Brooklyn 10:32.80 Northeast Conference Championship 2017 May 6, 2017
17 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:38.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
18 Ramapo 10:45.13 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Kareem JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2.15m 7' 0.5" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
2 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 2.14m7' 0.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Christie, Perry FR-1 Rutgers 2.08m 6' 9.75" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
4 Lorenzo, Jordan SO-2 Rutgers 2.04m 6' 8.25" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
6 Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 2.00m6' 6.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
7 Foster, Brenton FR-1 Manhattan 1.99m6' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 1.98m6' 6" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
9 Anyam, Aondofa JR-3 St. Peter's 1.97m6' 5.5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
10 Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 1.95m6' 4.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
10 James, Judah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.95m6' 4.75" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
10