Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2022)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2020)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2019)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2018)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2018)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2017)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2017)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2016)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2016)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2015)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2015)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2014)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2014)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2013)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2013)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2012)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2012)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2011)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2011)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2010)
ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List (2010)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
ECAC DIII Performance List (2009)
ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List (2008)
ECAC DIII Performance List (2008)
ECAC Division III (2007)
ECAC DIII (2007)
ECAC Division III (2006)
ECAC Division III Indoor Track Performance List (2006)
ICON KEY:
ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING
ECAC DIII
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albright
Alfred
Alfred State
Alvernia
Bard
Bates
Bethany (W.V.)
Brandeis
Carnegie Mellon
CCNY
DeSales
Farmingdale St.
Franciscan (Ohio)
Franklin & Marshall
Frostburg State
Grove City
Gwynedd-Mercy
Hood
Hunter
Husson
Ithaca
Johns Hopkins
Juniata
Keene State
Lebanon Valley
Maine Maritime
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Marymount (Va.)
Marywood
McDaniel
Medgar Evers
Misericordia
Mount Saint Mary
Muhlenberg
Neumann
NYU
Pfeiffer
PSU-Behrend
PSU-Harrisburg
Ramapo
RPI
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Salisbury
Springfield
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Lawrence
St. Vincent (Pa.)
Staten Island
Stevenson
SUNY Cobleskill
Swarthmore
Union (N.Y.)
USMMA
Utica
Vassar
Washington & Jefferson
Waynesburg
Wesley
Westminster (Pa.)
Widener
Wilkes
York (N.Y.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Sarah (F) - Bates
Abbott, Seth (M) - Ithaca
Abruzzese, Nikayla (F) - Husson
Abuelmaali, Rashid (M) - Alfred
Acevedo-Perez, Christian (M) - USMMA
Acosta, Nina (F) - Misericordia
Adams, Grace (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Adams, Greg (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Adams, Katlyn (F) - Grove City
Adams, Kevon (M) - Frostburg State
Adams, Zachary (M) - NYU
Adarkwa, Sammie (M) - Utica
Addlesberger, Ryan (M) - Manhattan
Adebayo, Yusrah (F) - McDaniel
Adedeji, Matthew (M) - Salisbury
Adeoye, Simi (F) - McDaniel
Ady, Jean (M) - Hunter
Afoakwah, Kevin (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Agbotse, Anna (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Agosto, Matthew (M) - Bard
Agrawal, Mayank (M) - Swarthmore
Ahrensfield, Colin (M) - Wilkes
Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Akinde, Omolade (M) - Medgar Evers
Akpanoko, Desmond (M) - Utica
Alarcon, Kalana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Alavilli, Aparna (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Albano, Lexi (F) - Utica
Albright, Madison (F) - Springfield
Alexander, Grace (F) - Juniata
Alexander, Parrish (M) - Hood
Alfeo, Dan (M) - Utica
Alhumaidi, Saleem (M) - Bard
Alimena, Eric (M) - Johns Hopkins
Allan, Jack (M) - Brandeis
Allen, Alex (F) - Maine Maritime
Allen, Forrest (M) - Stevenson
Allen, Graham (M) - Grove City
Allen, Kourtnee (F) - Utica
Allington, Grant (M) - NYU
Allman, Elijah (M) - St. Lawrence
Alper, Megan (F) - Alfred
Alshoubeki, Adam (M) - Manhattan
Alston, Nathaniel (M) - McDaniel
Althouse, Shane (M) - Husson
Alvarez, Daniel (M) - CCNY
Alvarez, Gabriela (F) - York (N.Y.)
Alvarez, Jeffrey (M) - Muhlenberg
Amarasinghe, Kavindu (M) - CCNY
Ammen, Breylen (M) - Brandeis
Ammon, Dawson (M) - PSU-Behrend
Ammons, David (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Amy, Anaelle (F) - Utica
Anand, Abhishek (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Anania, Nick (M) - McDaniel
Anash, Stefani (F) - Hunter
Anastasi, Anthony (M) - Wesley
Anatalio, Adrian (M) - DeSales
Anderson, Brian (M) - Alfred
Anderson, Christina (F) - Manhattanville
Anderson, Dalton (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Anderson, Devyn (F) - Misericordia
Anderson, Garrett (M) - Bates
Anderson, James (M) - RPI
Anderson, Jeremy (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Anderson, John (M) - PSU-Behrend
Anderson, Rashel (F) - Medgar Evers
Andrade, Shawn (M) - NYU
Angelini, Erin (F) - Lebanon Valley
Ansbro, Lindsey (F) - Marywood
Antich, Gabriella (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Antonawich, Daniel (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Anunagba, Angeles (F) - CCNY
Anzel, Nathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Apagwu, Chris (M) - Stevenson
Aragon, Jessica (F) - Juniata
Aranda, David (M) - USMMA
Araneta, Nico (M) - Misericordia
Arbour, Haley (F) - Springfield
Arika, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Armand, Jack (M) - Johns Hopkins
Armstrong, Ian (M) - McDaniel
Arnaud, Natanael (M) - York (N.Y.)
Arnold, Edward (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Aromolo, Anthony (M) - Farmingdale St.
Arrington, Bria (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Artis, Briana (F) - Wesley
Asanya, Chikelo (M) - St. Lawrence
Ashton, Nick (M) - Utica
Astuccio, Devyn (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Atherton, Evan (M) - RPI
Atkinson, Corey (F) - Juniata
Atkisson, Leanna (F) - Alfred State
Attardi, Jeffery (M) - USMMA
Attas, Brian (M) - Utica
Attayde, Keith (M) - Albright
Attoh-Okine, Roland (M) - Wesley
Attori, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Augustine, Kevin (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Auld, Ryan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Austin, Hannah (F) - Bates
Authier, Jarod (M) - Springfield
Avins, Colby (M) - Pfeiffer
Awonusi, Anu (M) - Manhattan
Ayichi, Goodnews (M) - Widener
Ayoh, Christine (F) - Swarthmore
Ayuso, Marina (F) - Johns Hopkins
Azzaro, Matthew (M) - Albright
Babcock, Dylan (M) - St. Lawrence
Bachtarzi, Yasmine (F) - CCNY
Bacon, Emily (F) - Bates
Baddick, Alexis (F) - Misericordia
Badorf England, Sueann (F) - Juniata
Bah-Traore, Nazira (F) - Farmingdale St.
Baierl, Paige (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Bailey, Jamier (M) - Wesley
Bailey, Samantha (F) - Hood
Bailey, Taylor (F) - Salisbury
Bain, David (M) - St. Lawrence
Bair, Bradley (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Ballentine, Kevin (M) - Grove City
Baltrip, Danielle (F) - McDaniel
Bampos, Garrett (M) - Ithaca
Baney, Anne (F) - Lebanon Valley
Baniel, Janrell (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Baranowski, Joanna (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Barger, Colton (M) - PSU-Behrend
Barker, Christopher (M) - Bates
Barnard, Marie (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Barnes, Hannah (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Barnes, Nicholas (M) - Pfeiffer
Barnett, Tristan (M) - Frostburg State
Barnhart, Abbey (F) - Lebanon Valley
Barone, Keegan (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Barraby, Roger (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Barrera, Milagros (F) - Keene State
Barrett, Samantha (F) - Brandeis
Barrett, Tyler (M) - Alvernia
Barriero, Alexa (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Barry, Kadiatou (F) - Albright
Barry, Meaghan (F) - Brandeis
Bartczack, Jerrad (M) - Marywood
Bartholomew, Carleigh (F) - Stevenson
Bartlett, Claire (F) - St. Lawrence
Bartos, Jan (M) - RPI
Bashant, Eli (M) - Vassar
Bataran, Megan (F) - Husson
Bates, David (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Batoosingh, Benjamin (M) - Springfield
Battle, Stephen (M) - Neumann
Baublis, Aaron (M) - Brandeis
Bautista, Ryan (F) - Ramapo
Bavaro, Erica (F) - Farmingdale St.
Baxter, Morgan (M) - Bates
Baxter, Noah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Baytops , Ledena (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Baytops, Jenyce (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Beard, Matt (M) - DeSales
Beardsley, Robert (M) - USMMA
Beaton, Kristal (F) - York (N.Y.)
Beauchesne, Joshua (M) - Manhattanville
Beaudet, Anna (F) - Bates
Beaudin, Austin (M) - Ithaca
Beauregard, Lindsey (F) - Bates
Beck, Kayla (F) - St. Lawrence
Becker, Jacqueline (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Becker, Lukus (M) - Utica
Becker, Matthew (M) - Grove City
Beckett-Simms, Donovan (M) - Salisbury
Beckford, Jahaad (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Beckley, Jordan (F) - Ithaca
Beckwith, Adam (M) - Brandeis
Befoh, Diana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Begor, Tara (F) - Marywood
Beit, Robert (M) - NYU
Belay, Michael (M) - Manhattan
Belding, Maura (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Belgaumi, Adil (M) - Swarthmore
Belkin, Daniel (M) - Swarthmore
Bello, Keegan (M) - Hood
Belser, Kendall (M) - Stevenson
Beltran, Jennifer (F) - Swarthmore
Benes, Emily (F) - Alfred State
Bengtsson, Elly (F) - Bates
Benincasa, CJ (M) - Bard
Benjamin, Jabari (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Benjamin, Jared (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Benkard, Dexter (M) - St. Lawrence
Bennet-Monroe, Dejon (M) - Marywood
Bennett, Dylan (M) - Alvernia
Bennett, Jeremy (M) - Bates
Bennett, Katie (F) - Marywood
Bennett, Marvin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Bennett, Matthew (M) - Grove City
Bennett, Michael (M) - Bates
Bennici, Marissa (F) - Alvernia
Benson, Gabe (M) - Bates
Bentz, Emma (F) - Grove City
Bergen, Alexandra (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Berger, Erik (M) - Muhlenberg
Berlin, Ryan (M) - RPI
Bernal, Giovanna (F) - Hunter
Bernard, Ariyahna (F) - Ithaca
Berry, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Bertaux, Danielle (F) - Brandeis
Bertollo, Matthew (M) - Utica
Bess, Davon (M) - Widener
Bessette, Mike (M) - Muhlenberg
Bettwy, Adam (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Betz, Ryan (M) - Bates
Bevans, Isaiah (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Beverly, Jourdyn (F) - Wesley
Bhanja, Debarati (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Bhaskar, Hardik (M) - Hunter
Bhat, Vipul (M) - Johns Hopkins
Bibeau, Stuart (M) - Muhlenberg
Bicic, Muhamed (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Bieber, Jonathan (M) - Albright
Bielski, Emily (F) - DeSales
Bierhals, Donald (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Bigelow, Palmer (M) - St. Lawrence
Billings, Claire (F) - Salisbury
Billings, Laura (F) - DeSales
Bingaman, Summer (F) - Salisbury
Binnix, Ethan (M) - Salisbury
Binns, Talia (F) - Bates
Bisaillon, Taylor (F) - Keene State
Bishop, Allison (F) - Stevenson
Bisignani, Mikayla (F) - Johns Hopkins
Black, Emily (F) - RPI
Blair, Tyler (M) - Husson
Blaire, Chevalier (F) - Pfeiffer
Blake, Camden (M) - RPI
Blake, Cortney (F) - Muhlenberg
Blanchard, Jody-Ann (F) - Medgar Evers
Blanche, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Blanchette, Matthew (M) - Springfield
Blenkush, Severin (M) - USMMA
Bliss, Aaron (M) - Grove City
Bliss, Maya (F) - Brandeis
Block, Dan (M) - Utica
Blood, Nick (M) - Springfield
Blume, Ry (M) - Vassar
Blundo, Emily (F) - RPI
Blyden, Kyanti (M) - Husson
Boateng, Esther (F) - Alfred
Boggan, Imani (F) - Bates
Boggs, Brandon (M) - Manhattan
Boggs, Kayla (F) - Hunter
Bolduc, Andrea (F) - Brandeis
Bolster, John (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Bomgardner, Chad (M) - Lebanon Valley
Bond, Maggie (F) - RPI
Bonilla, Joancarlo (M) - Medgar Evers
Bonk, Sam (M) - Utica
Bonnet, Claude (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Book, Cassandra (F) - Grove City
Booker, Brandon (M) - Cobleskill
Boone, Niasia (F) - Manhattan
Booth, Vincent (M) - NYU
Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra (F) - Widener
Borek, Mark (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Borghard, Blake (M) - Farmingdale St.
Borkovec, Christina (F) - Waynesburg
Borsch, Ashley (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Borwick, Hunter (M) - RPI
Boston, Kishon (M) - Medgar Evers
Bouchard, Race (M) - Husson
Bouchard, Taylor (M) - St. Lawrence
Bowe, Caitlin (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Bowers, Hunter (M) - Springfield
Bowman, Valerie (F) - USMMA
Boyce-Wright, Caleb (M) - Alfred State
Bozovicar, Irenej (M) - Manhattan
Bradley, Julie (F) - Vassar
Brado, Tyler (M) - Cobleskill
Brady, Noah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Branch-Shaw, Harrison (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Brao, Stephen (M) - Johns Hopkins
Brattoli, Alessio (M) - DeSales
Braun, Andrew (M) - Muhlenberg
Braun, Jeff (M) - Johns Hopkins
Braun, Ryan (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Brautigam, Kurt (M) - PSU-Behrend
Brawley, Shannon (F) - Grove City
Brecht, Amber (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Brenneman, Michelle (F) - Wilkes
Briceland, Maggie (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Briceno, Dakota (M) - USMMA
Brigante, John (M) - Maine Maritime
Brigman, Emily (F) - Alfred State
Brinker, Jessica (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Brinkman, Chris (M) - DeSales
Brister, Justin (M) - Utica
Broe, Kelly (F) - Husson
Bronkema, Naomi (F) - Swarthmore
Brooks, JC (M) - Pfeiffer
Brougher, Hannah (F) - PSU-Behrend
Brovender, Alex (M) - Bates
Brown, Alex (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Brealle (F) - Utica
Brown, Camal (M) - Wesley
Brown, Cheyanne (F) - Lebanon Valley
Brown, Derek (M) - Widener
Brown, Dwayne (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Brown, Emma (F) - Keene State
Brown, Emma (F) - RPI
Brown, Faith (F) - Johns Hopkins
Brown, Kanya (F) - Brandeis
Brown, Marc (M) - DeSales
Brown, Matt (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Brown, Nickolas (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Phil (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Brown, Philip (M) - Vassar
Brown, Sidonie (F) - Frostburg State
Brown, Zyare (F) - CCNY
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia (F) - Wesley
Browne, Anna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Brownfield, Eric (M) - Waynesburg
Brownfield, Ryan (M) - Waynesburg
Browning, Maya (F) - Juniata
Brownstein, Jesse (M) - Lebanon Valley
Brundige, Cole (M) - Maine Maritime
Brunson, Brandon (M) - Ramapo
Brush, Andrew (M) - St. Lawrence
Brush, Erin (F) - Johns Hopkins
Bryant, Sean (M) - Pfeiffer
Bryant-Hull, Dajour (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Bryson, Emily (F) - Brandeis
Bryson, Julia (F) - Brandeis
Brzenk, Tiffany (F) - Marywood
Buchwald, Natalya (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Buckley, Cooper (M) - Alfred State
Budnik, Ryan (M) - Grove City
Buenrrostro, Amily (F) - Juniata
Bukharin, Irina (F) - Swarthmore
Bulgarelli, Kyle (M) - Hood
Bull, Quayree (M) - Utica
Bunch, Joshua (M) - NYU
Buonerba, Carissa (F) - USMMA
Burbage, Cole (M) - St. Lawrence
Burbage, Liam (M) - St. Lawrence
Burd, Meghan (F) - Ithaca
Burgenson, Chris (M) - Hood
Burgess, Nicolas (M) - Waynesburg
Burke, Wesley (M) - Alfred
Burkert, Claire (F) - Widener
Burkhart, Anna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Burnett, Faith (F) - Husson
Burns, Andrew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Burns, Shelby (F) - Bates
Burns, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Burton , Ellie (F) - Johns Hopkins
Burton, James (M) - Widener
Burton, Malique (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Bussiere, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Butler, Meredith (F) - Ramapo
Butler, Patrick (M) - RPI
Buttrick, Harrison (M) - Ithaca
Butts, Kaitlyn (F) - Grove City
Byrd, Britney (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Byro, Shantae (F) - McDaniel
C Saint-Croix, Godend (F) - Widener
Cabellos, Victoria (F) - Muhlenberg
Cabral, Michael (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cabrera, Tyreque (M) - Albright
Cacciola, Brendan (M) - Keene State
Cahill, Michael (M) - USMMA
Cahillane, Charles (M) - St. Lawrence
Cai, Michael (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cain, Syndi (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Calantoni, Anthony (M) - Muhlenberg
Calhoun, Bryce (M) - DeSales
Callahan, Rachel (F) - Misericordia
Callis, Thomas (M) - Springfield
Callueng, Lauren (F) - Alvernia
Callueng, Liza (F) - Alvernia
Camacho, Kayla (F) - Swarthmore
Camire, Katherine (F) - Husson
Campagna, Jeff (M) - Lebanon Valley
Campbell, Joy (F) - Albright
Campbell, Keyshawn (M) - Pfeiffer
Campbell, Zack (M) - Bates
Campedelli, Tony (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Campolungo, Richard (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Cangialosi, Henry (M) - Utica
Cannavo, Sarina (F) - Utica
Cantelmo, Victoria (F) - DeSales
Cantu, Sofia (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Caplazi, Isabel (F) - RPI
Capobianco, Johnny (M) - RPI
Capozzi, Isabella (F) - Husson
Cappelli, R. Michael (M) - Waynesburg
Caputo, Dylan (M) - Widener
Caputo, Jonathan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Carcich, Christopher (M) - Ramapo
Cardie, Joseph (M) - Widener
Cardone, Sarah (F) - Widener
Carey, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Carlin, Kristy (F) - Hunter
Carlone, Deanna (F) - Springfield
Carlsson, Ashlyn (F) - PSU-Behrend
Carmichael, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Carmody, Megan (F) - Manhattan
Carmon , Tichina (F) - USMMA
Caroselli, Vinnie (M) - Juniata
Carpenter, Sarah (F) - Cobleskill
Carpio, Ashley (F) - USMMA
Carr, Savanna (F) - PSU-Behrend
Carra, Rebecca (F) - Ramapo
Carrasco, Sofia (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Carrington, Alexis (F) - Alfred State
Carroll, Jack (M) - Widener
Carter, Grace (F) - Bard
Carter, Jordin (F) - Brandeis
Casas, Amanda (F) - NYU
Case, Ritchie (M) - Stevenson
Casey, Luke (M) - Hood
Casey, Mariah (F) - Marywood
Casimir, Neil (M) - RPI
Castor, Brandon (M) - Keene State
Castro, Anay (F) - Ramapo
Castro, Christian (M) - Brandeis
Castro, Cristhofer (M) - Hunter
Castro, John (M) - Wesley
Catalano, Brooke (F) - Utica
Catanzaro, Nicole (F) - Manhattan
Catino, Jacob (M) - DeSales
Cauley, Nick (M) - DeSales
Cavender, Noah (M) - USMMA
Cenan, Jackie (F) - Vassar
Chadbourne, Evan (M) - Husson
Chadwick, Pippa (F) - Bard
Chaisty, Jaggar (M) - Alfred
Chang, Julia (F) - Johns Hopkins
Channei, Dyandra (F) - York (N.Y.)
Chapman, Bailey (F) - McDaniel
Chapman, Bryce (M) - Alfred State
Chapman, Paige (F) - Manhattan
Charette, Alex (M) - Husson
Charie, Regan (M) - Brandeis
Charles, Tyriek (M) - Frostburg State
Charlonne, Brittany (F) - Utica
Charnizon, Sam (M) - Brandeis
Charo, Ben (M) - Swarthmore
Chavers, Matthew (M) - Pfeiffer
Cheatham, Morgan (M) - Stevenson
Chen, John (M) - Husson
Cheney, Winston (M) - Bard
Cherubin, Jennylie (F) - Hunter
Chickanosky, Isabelle (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Childress, Courtney (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Chin, Austin (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Chiola, Genevieve (F) - Bard
Chong, Emily (F) - Vassar
Chong, Esder (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Chow, Yvonne (F) - Hunter
Christensen, Collin (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Christian, Chloe (F) - Medgar Evers
Christmas, Andrea (F) - Hood
Chuc, Kiersten (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine (F) - CCNY
Cibuls, Kathleen (F) - Manhattan
Cicchelli, Jared (M) - Grove City
Cintron, Richard (M) - Manhattanville
Cipkas, Samantha (F) - Cobleskill
Ciriello, Rose (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Clark, Braxton (M) - Frostburg State
Clark, David (M) - Neumann
Clark, Erin (F) - Vassar
Clark, Katie (F) - RPI
Clark, Megan (F) - Bates
Clarke, Ashleigh (F) - Marywood
Clarke, Devon (M) - Marywood
Clarke, Thomas (M) - RPI
Clarkson, Taylor (F) - Waynesburg
Clawson, Ellie (F) - Johns Hopkins
Clayton, Jalil (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Clifford, Morgan (F) - Husson
Clocker, Ryan (M) - Salisbury
Close, Kaitlin (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Clough, Ian (M) - St. Lawrence
Clugston, Nathaniel (M) - Lebanon Valley
Coaxum, Jonathan (M) - NYU
Coburn, Zach (M) - Keene State
Coene, Thomas (M) - Cobleskill
Cohen, Jhamel (M) - Alfred State
Cohen, Nick (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Robert (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Cohetero, Denisse (F) - York (N.Y.)
Colasacco, Zoe (F) - Hunter
Cole, Kelby (F) - Marywood
Cole, Madison (F) - Husson
Cole, Nasir (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Cole, Sean (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Coleman, Brittany (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Coleman, Josh (M) - PSU-Behrend
Coleman, Mia (F) - Ramapo
Coleman, Nicholas (M) - PSU-Behrend
Coleman, Tytiona (F) - Manhattanville
Colgan, William (M) - Swarthmore
Collado, Kerry (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Collado, Yanibel (F) - Juniata
Collaku, Glenn (M) - Hunter
College, Daniel (M) - Lebanon Valley
Collier, Matthew (M) - Marywood
Collins, David (M) - USMMA
Collins, Valerie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Colomb, Morrison (M) - Waynesburg
Colson, Tevin (M) - Pfeiffer
Colt, Henry (M) - Bates
Competiello, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Conca, John (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Condotti, Alex (M) - Johns Hopkins
Conley, Claire (F) - Swarthmore
Connell, Ian (M) - Keene State
Conner, Matt (M) - Alfred State
Conners, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Conners, Libby (F) - St. Lawrence
Connolly, Jayme (F) - Utica
Consolini, Ashley (F) - Springfield
Consolini, Jack (M) - Manhattan
Contreras, Hannah (F) - CCNY
Contreras, Nicosie (F) - York (N.Y.)
Cook, Johnathon (M) - Johns Hopkins
Cook, Katherine (F) - Bates
Cook, Krista (F) - RPI
Cook, Meghan (F) - Vassar
Cook, Sarah (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Cook, Tory (M) - McDaniel
Cooke, Ian (M) - Alfred State
Cooley, Makenna (F) - Utica
Cooper, Mychal (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Cooper, Sierra (F) - RPI
Cooperstein, Emily (F) - Muhlenberg
Corbin, Hezekiah (M) - York (N.Y.)
Corbitt, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Corcoran, Celeste (F) - RPI
Cordani, Taryn (F) - Ithaca
Corin, Aaron (M) - Brandeis
Corinaldi, Michael (M) - McDaniel
Corley, Ryan (M) - Bates
Cornish, Lindsey (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Corona, Johan (M) - Alvernia
Corrigan, Kevin (M) - Farmingdale St.
Cortazzo, Sophia (F) - Johns Hopkins
Cory, Kevin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Cotilletta, Antonella (F) - NYU
Cotilletta, Antonella (F) - NYU
Cousar, Tysean (M) - Wesley
Covington, Larry (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Cowgill, Justin (M) - Wesley
Cox, Chloe (F) - Alfred State
Cox, Dalton (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Cox, Daniel (M) - Maine Maritime
Coyne, Elijah (M) - Bates
Craig, Ethan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Craig, Olivia (F) - DeSales
Crane, Jacob (M) - Widener
Crane, Sarah (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Creagan, Caroline (F) - St. Lawrence
Cress, Nicole (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Crim, Zahra (F) - Vassar
Crissman, Riley (F) - PSU-Behrend
Cronin, Parker (M) - Springfield
Cronin, Tyler (M) - Springfield
Crosby, Andrew (M) - Widener
Cross, Michael (M) - PSU-Behrend
Crossey, Zachary (M) - Hood
Crotteau, Matthew (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Crouch, Elijah (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Crudup, Rosa (F) - Ramapo
Crusinberry, Benjamin (M) - Hunter
Cruz, John (M) - Springfield
Cruz, Matthew (M) - Manhattanville
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip (M) - Utica
Cuevas, Emely (F) - York (N.Y.)
Cunningham, Mary Beth (F) - Waynesburg
Cunningham, Siobhan (F) - Neumann
Curley, Dan (M) - Brandeis
Curley, Shea (F) - Husson
Curry, Dante (M) - Springfield
Curtis, Alyssa (F) - Muhlenberg
Cusick, Yuji (M) - NYU
Czapski, Margaret (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Czerpak, Cameron (M) - RPI
Czerpak, Colin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
D'Addario, Gina (F) - Johns Hopkins
D'Amico, Peter (M) - Juniata
D'Aragona, Veronika (F) - Manhattanville
Dacon, Jamell (M) - Medgar Evers
Daddario, John (M) - Misericordia
Daez, Sergie (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Daino, Kristin (F) - Utica
Dalakos, Sarah (F) - RPI
Damon, Zach (M) - Marywood
Damron, Alexandra (F) - Johns Hopkins
Danaher, Kevin (M) - St. Lawrence
Dangrow, Elijah (M) - PSU-Behrend
Daniels, Adreona (F) - Husson
Darden, Kasib (M) - Neumann
Darling, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Daroowalla, Cyrus (M) - McDaniel
Darwiche, Lama (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Dasaro, Chris (M) - Muhlenberg
Daud, Muhammad (M) - Farmingdale St.
Dauphin, Frederick (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Dauphin, Tanguy (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Davidson, Emily (F) - Muhlenberg
Davignon, Marylauren (F) - Juniata
Davis, Austin (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Davis, Brandon (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Davis, Dereck (M) - Stevenson
Davis, Iana (F) - Misericordia
Davis, Jacob (M) - RPI
Davis, Jasmine (F) - Manhattan
Davis, Kyle (M) - Ithaca
Davis, Megan (F) - NYU
Davis, Zachary (M) - Misericordia
Davis-Waters, Demi (F) - Stevenson
Dawson, Laura (F) - Keene State
Day, Jules (M) - CCNY
De Almeida, Nicole (F) - Keene State
Dean, Audrey (F) - USMMA
Dechane, Tyler (M) - Keene State
Deery, Bryan (M) - Widener
DeFederico, Clarissa (F) - Albright
Defossez, Beth (F) - Brandeis
DeGruchy, Ellie (F) - Grove City
DeGuzman, Alyssa (F) - USMMA
Deignan, Eric (M) - Misericordia
DeJonge, Logan (F) - Grove City
DeLaCruz, Jose (M) - Ramapo
Delahanty, Connor (M) - Johns Hopkins
Dellaporta, Lucas (M) - Manhattanville
DeLuca, Nick (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
DeMarco, Nicholas (M) - Ramapo
DeMarco, Nicole (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Demaree , Marshall (M) - Johns Hopkins
Demberg, Austin (M) - Alfred State
Dempsey, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Dempsey, Patrick (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Dennerlein, Edward (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Densmore, Justin (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Depew, John Paul (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Derse, Matthew (M) - Alfred
Dertinger, Rebecca (F) - Lebanon Valley
Desisto, Robert (M) - NYU
Desjardins, Leah (F) - Husson
Desmery, Martin (M) - Ithaca
Dessert, Jessica (F) - Husson
Dethlefs, Emily (F) - NYU
DeVaux, Whitton (M) - Springfield
Diabagate, Adam (M) - Stevenson
Dias, Deshaun (M) - Springfield
Diaz, Sabrina (F) - CCNY
Dick, David (M) - Bates
Dickinson, Drew (M) - Springfield
DiCola, Katie (F) - Manhattanville
Dieffenbach, Anna (F) - St. Lawrence
Diehl, Erik (M) - Alfred
Dierolf, Kaitlyn (F) - Misericordia
Dieujuste, Theodore (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Diffenderfer, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Dignazio, Alex (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Dignazio, Brian (M) - Juniata
DiGregorio, Aaron (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Dillard, Jordan (M) - Wesley
DiMaria, Patrick (M) - Farmingdale St.
DiMartino, Lily (F) - Ithaca
DiNardo, Acadia (F) - Vassar
Dingess, Tiffany (F) - Pfeiffer
Diodati, Sophia (F) - Johns Hopkins
Diop, Papa (M) - Manhattanville
Dioses, Lauren (F) - Stevenson
DiTommaso, Frank (M) - RPI
DiViccaro, Katelyn (F) - Utica
Dixon, Malik (M) - Widener
Dobbins, Cameron (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Dobbs, Sarah (F) - Swarthmore
Dobos, Jake (M) - Husson
Dobowski, Michael (M) - USMMA
Dockery, Matthew (M) - Widener
Dodson, Sean (M) - Stevenson
Doherty, Charlie (M) - Manhattanville
Doherty, Meaghan (F) - Utica
Dolan, Reed (M) - Vassar
Domanico, Joe (M) - RPI
Dombek, Jake (M) - Ithaca
Donahoe, Eliazabeth (F) - Grove City
Donahue, Brendan (M) - Bates
Donlan, Trent (M) - Lebanon Valley
Donnelly, Jordyn (F) - Misericordia
Donnie, Nyanye (M) - Neumann
Donovan, William (M) - Widener
Doolittle, Royal (M) - Johns Hopkins
Doran, Alex (M) - Johns Hopkins
Dorcely, Martine (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Dorsey, David (M) - Ithaca
Doskoch, Graham (M) - Swarthmore
Dove, John (M) - Manhattan
Drake, Cameron (M) - Grove City
Draves, Kaci (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Drexler, Lorna (F) - RPI
Driscoll, Meaghan (F) - DeSales
Drozynski, Christopher (M) - PSU-Behrend
Dube, Michael (M) - Misericordia
Duffield, Dana (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Duffy, Ryan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Duggan, Austen (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Duke, Emily (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Dukes, Aishah (F) - Widener
Dumas, Kyleigh (F) - Salisbury
Dumonchelle, Brady (M) - Frostburg State
Dunham, Rainah (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Dunkel, Ryan (M) - Manhattan
Dunn, Damon (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Dunn, Matt (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Dunn, Nicole (F) - Marywood
Dunteman, Ashley (F) - Misericordia
DuPont, Hunter (M) - Springfield
Dupuis, Luke (M) - RPI
Durant, Jordan (F) - Husson
Durgin, Matt (M) - Waynesburg
Dworzak, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Dwyer, Hogan (M) - St. Lawrence
Dwyer, Joseph (M) - Farmingdale St.
Dwyer, William (M) - Vassar
Dybas, Jacob (M) - Grove City
Dye, Patrick (M) - Johns Hopkins
Dzieniszewski, Arthur (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Dzik, Rachael (F) - Alvernia
Eberhardt, Kurt (M) - PSU-Behrend
Ebinama, Glory (F) - Salisbury
Echard, Abigail (F) - Juniata
Edic, Thomas (M) - Utica
Edington, Chris (M) - Vassar
Edmonson, Jonah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Edward, Princess (F) - St. Lawrence
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ithaca
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ramapo
Edwards, Kevin (M) - Ramapo
Edwards, Marc (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Eickhoff, Ayden (F) - Bates
Eigenbrot, Samantha (F) - Widener
Eigo, Agnes (F) - Hunter
Eiseman, Megan (F) - Farmingdale St.
Ekeigwe , Chadwick (M) - Alfred State
Elia, Megan (F) - Utica
Elliott, Bryce (M) - Utica
Ellis, Malik (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Ellsworth, John Xavier (M) - Manhattanville
Elmour, James (M) - St. Lawrence
Elsy, Gretchen (F) - Grove City
Emerson, Billy (M) - McDaniel
Emerson, Chris (M) - Manhattan
Emerson, Julianne (F) - Utica
Endean, Thomas (M) - Bates
Engelhart, Kyle (M) - Utica
Erickson, Gemma (F) - Widener
Erickson, Isabel (F) - Swarthmore
Erisman, Tanner (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Erling, Elsa (F) - Vassar
Erskine, Jordan (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Ertel, Ben (M) - RPI
Escobar, Yesenia (F) - Ramapo
Esler, Michael (M) - Ramapo
Espinal, Estarline (M) - Wesley
Espinoza, Joseph (M) - CCNY
Estrada, Keileen (F) - Frostburg State
Evans, Katie (F) - Springfield
Everton, Katie (F) - Springfield
Eville, Ryan (M) - Salisbury
Ewa, Jyaire (M) - Farmingdale St.
Fabian, Carlo (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Fabry, Maddie (F) - RPI
Facchini, Mia (F) - Springfield
Factora, Cassandra (F) - Johns Hopkins
Fahey, Kayla (F) - Brandeis
Fahrenholz, Tory (F) - RPI
Fain, Susan (F) - Swarthmore
Fair, Katherine (F) - Waynesburg
Fairbrother, Justin (M) - Cobleskill
Fairchild, Emory (F) - Springfield
Fajardo, Lisa (F) - Manhattan
Fake, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Fakorede, Adedire (M) - Bates
Falasco, Noah (M) - RPI
Falcon, Angel (M) - DeSales
Fales, Emily (F) - Utica
Faller, Aiden (M) - Bates
Faloon, Olivia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Fandel, Jacob (M) - NYU
Fanning, Gabryelle (F) - Manhattan
Farber, Reed (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Farid, Erini (F) - NYU
Farid, Erini (F) - NYU
Farino, Vayda (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Farkas, Jacob (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Farley, Jamie (F) - Salisbury
Farney, Rhiannon (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Farrell, Sean (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Faucher, Patricia (F) - St. Lawrence
Faust, Brittany (F) - Waynesburg
Fayiah, Faith (F) - Neumann
Feathers, Stephanie (F) - Utica
Featherson, Breanna (F) - Utica
Federinko, Emma (F) - Misericordia
Feeney, Griffin (M) - St. Lawrence
Feldner, Blake (M) - Waynesburg
Fellenbaum, Hannah (F) - Grove City
Ferguson, Aaron (M) - McDaniel
Ferguson, Breanna (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Ferguson, Molly (F) - Utica
Ferguson, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Ferguson, Rafael (M) - Johns Hopkins
Fernandez, Daniel (M) - Juniata
Fernandez, Eloy (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Fernandez, Gabriel (M) - Alvernia
Fernandez, Justin (M) - Staten Island
Fernandez, Kyle (M) - Springfield
Ferrell, Kelly (F) - Ithaca
Ferretter, Peter (M) - Vassar
Ferri, Caroline (F) - Manhattan
Ferrin, Duncan (M) - Salisbury
Ferro, Nicholas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Fielder , Brandon (M) - Johns Hopkins
Figorito, Anthony (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Filimontseva, Anastasia (F) - NYU
Fine, Chyanne (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Finley, Matthew (M) - Alfred
Finn, Taylor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Finney, Dan (M) - Widener
Fiore, Andrew (M) - Muhlenberg
Fiore, Holly (F) - Alfred State
Fiori, Alex (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Fischetti, Matt (M) - Johns Hopkins
Fishbein, Adam (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Fisher, Dillon (M) - Ramapo
Fisher, Will (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fisk, Christopher (M) - Utica
Fitch, Alexander (M) - Misericordia
Fitzgerald, John (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Fitzgerald, Patrick (M) - Utica
Fitzpatrick, Caroline (F) - Widener
Fiucci, Nicholas (M) - Alvernia
Flanagan, Beth (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Fleming, Tayler (F) - Misericordia
Florczyk, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Flowers, Alex (M) - Swarthmore
Flowers, Qwayvon (M) - Pfeiffer
Floyd, Isaac (M) - NYU
Flynn, Robert (M) - Bates
Foianini, Liana (F) - Salisbury
Foley, Harrison (M) - CCNY
Foley, Sean (M) - Alfred
Folk, Marissa (F) - RPI
Fontaine, Jefferson (M) - Marywood
Foote, Rohanna (F) - Grove City
Ford, Cameron (M) - Muhlenberg
Ford, Rebecca (F) - Lebanon Valley
Ford, Tonishea (F) - Pfeiffer
Foreman, Mendell (M) - Albright
Forletta, Cristian (M) - Manhattan
Forrest, Chelsea (F) - Albright
Forrler, Joseph (M) - NYU
Forster, Bradley (M) - Frostburg State
Forsythe, Taylor (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Fortna, Carl (M) - Ithaca
Foster, Anna (F) - St. Lawrence
Foster, Brenton (M) - Manhattan
Foster, Eric (M) - Springfield
Foster, Maysha (F) - Wesley
Fountain, Zekiah (F) - Wesley
Fox, Brendan (M) - DeSales
Fox, Ethan (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Francis, Bryan (M) - Ramapo
Franco, Noela (F) - NYU
Franks, Thomas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Frantz, Leighanna (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Franz, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Frascella, Katherine (F) - Alfred State
Fratto, Nicolas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Frazier, Anna (F) - Johns Hopkins
Frazier, Emily (F) - Springfield
Frazier, Emma (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Frazier, Katarina (F) - Springfield
Frazier, Patience (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Frederick, Billy (M) - Ramapo
Freed, Tasha (F) - Johns Hopkins
Freedman, Aurora (F) - RPI
Freedman, Austin (M) - RPI
Freedman, Jared (M) - Vassar
Freeman, Javonte' (M) - Wesley
Freimuth, Julia (F) - Juniata
Frey, Kevin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Fridinger, Storm (M) - Juniata
Friedman, Molly (F) - Bates
Fritzsch, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Fritzsch, Lauren (F) - Misericordia
Fry, Melanie (F) - Misericordia
Fulk, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Funez, Isis (F) - York (N.Y.)
Funge, Chris (M) - Muhlenberg
Furmanski, Elizabeth (F) - Alfred State
Fusco, Frank (M) - Bates
Fusco, Mark (M) - Bates
Fusetti, Cailen (F) - Pfeiffer
Gagliardi, Nino (M) - Cobleskill
Gaither, Aaron (M) - Wesley
Galarza, Anna (F) - Ithaca
Gallagher, Allison (F) - Widener
Gallagher, Michael (M) - McDaniel
Gallagher, Tom (M) - DeSales
Gallant, Denise (F) - Marymount (Va.)
Galligan, Liam (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Gallo, Dominic (M) - Alvernia
Gallo, Kristina (F) - Farmingdale St.
Gallo, Kyle (M) - Alfred
Gallope, Lashawna (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Galvin, Claire (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Gangemi, Kevin (M) - Utica
Gann, Ayden (M) - Vassar
Garba, Saadiq (M) - Swarthmore
Gardener, Patrick (M) - Misericordia
Gardiner, Caitlyn (F) - RPI
Gardner, Brenden (M) - Juniata
Gardner, Laura (F) - St. Lawrence
Garif, Basma (F) - Hunter
Garvey, Liam (M) - Brandeis
Gash, Langston (M) - Stevenson
Gates, Emily (F) - Stevenson
Gates, Samantha (F) - Lebanon Valley
Gaudreau, Joseph (M) - Springfield
Gay, Jared (M) - Grove City
Gay, Joseph (M) - Husson
Geary, Laura (F) - Swarthmore
Gee, Elizabeth (F) - Ithaca
Geiger, Hailemichael (M) - DeSales
George, Chad (M) - Farmingdale St.
George, Connor (M) - Wesley
George, Sarah (F) - Bard
Georgetson, Jack (M) - PSU-Behrend
Georgiev, Nikola (M) - Farmingdale St.
Gerber, Julie (F) - Waynesburg
Gettens, Caroline (F) - Bates
Giannetti, Evan (M) - Muhlenberg
Giardina, Stephanie (F) - Misericordia
Gibbons, Cassie (F) - CCNY
Gibki, Nicole (F) - Muhlenberg
Gibson, Gavin (M) - McDaniel
Gibson, Ireland (F) - NYU
Giegold, Katelyn (F) - Albright
Giese, Georgia (F) - St. Lawrence
Gifford, Samantha (F) - Ithaca
Giga, Mara (F) - RPI
Gilbert, Evelin (F) - St. Lawrence
Gilchrist Jr., Eric (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Gildea, Michelle (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Giles, Kelley (F) - PSU-Behrend
Gill, Klayton (M) - Pfeiffer
Gill, Skylar (F) - Hunter
Gillespie, Laura (F) - RPI
Gilmore , Erica (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Gingrich, Collyn (M) - Lebanon Valley
Ginty, Noah (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Giordano, Cameron (M) - Keene State
Girard, Michael (M) - Alfred State
Girard, Sarah (F) - Swarthmore
Girod, Helen (F) - Johns Hopkins
Giunta, Ryan (M) - Bates
Giurlando, Adam (M) - Albright
Gladden, Erica (F) - Frostburg State
Gladden, Lindsey (F) - Marywood
Glavatovic, Fatmir (M) - York (N.Y.)
Glavin, Alex (M) - Johns Hopkins
Gleason, Shannon (F) - Utica
Gleba, Erik (M) - Utica
Glenn, Samuel (M) - Bates
Glennon, Pat (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Glodek, Steven (M) - Juniata
Golden, Keyira (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Goldenbird, Jonah (M) - Vassar
Goldman, Alexa (F) - NYU
Goldt, Joshua (M) - Pfeiffer
Golembeski, Chris (M) - Marywood
Gonoude, Kyle (M) - DeSales
Gonzalez, Alejandro (M) - NYU
Gonzalez, Dayzondra (F) - Manhattan
Gonzalez, John (M) - RPI
Gonzalez, Mariana (F) - RPI
Gonzalez, Sophie (F) - Alfred State
Goodwin, Chase (M) - Marymount (Va.)
Gopinath, Sneha (F) - Bard
Goretoy, Ivan (M) - USMMA
Gorman, Kelly (F) - Manhattan
Gottlieb , Bridget (F) - Johns Hopkins
Gourde, Irie (M) - Brandeis
Gower, Amanda (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Grady, Chris (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Grady, Rory (M) - Manhattan
Graf, Greg (M) - PSU-Behrend
Graner, Maddie (F) - Grove City
Grant, AJ (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Grant, Nathaniel (M) - Albright
Gravallese, Brittany (F) - Keene State
Graver, Lindsey (F) - Misericordia
Gray, Sara (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Grazia, Sierra (F) - Ithaca
Greathouse, Alec (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Greaves, Alazia (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Green, James (M) - Widener
Green, Jeromy (M) - Salisbury
Green, Mandel (M) - Alfred State
Greene, Jordan (M) - Manhattan
Greenwald, Rob (M) - Ithaca
Grehlinger, Abigail (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Grella, Joe (M) - RPI
Grice, Daija (F) - Farmingdale St.
Grice, Keanu (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Griffin, Dacota (M) - Bates
Griffin, Gabrielle (F) - Alfred
Griffin, Taja (F) - Frostburg State
Grifith, Ian (M) - PSU-Behrend
Grim, Autumn (F) - RPI
Grimes, Ezra (M) - NYU
Grimm, Kameron (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Grimm, Kyle (M) - PSU-Behrend
Grinde, Joe (M) - Grove City
Groarke, Juliette (F) - Bard
Gross, Matt (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Grote, Scott (M) - Brandeis
Grow, Sarah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Grusby, Rebecca (F) - Johns Hopkins
Gryzb, Chloe (F) - Johns Hopkins
Guan, Charlie (M) - Johns Hopkins
Guariglia, Amanda (F) - Alfred
Guenzel, Hunter (M) - Alvernia
Guerrero, Jeffry (M) - Hunter
Guevara, Christian (M) - Utica
Guht, Jacklyn (F) - Widener
Guidarelli, Abigail (F) - Utica
Guilbe, Kevin (M) - DeSales
Guilford, Kobe (M) - Ithaca
Guiser, Cassidy (F) - Waynesburg
Gunter, Allison (F) - Springfield
Guptill, Zachary (M) - Springfield
Gurney, Zion (M) - Husson
Gustafson, Cody (M) - Grove City
Gustafson, Tyler (M) - Grove City
Guthrie, Caitlin (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Guthrie, Garrett (M) - Waynesburg
Gutierrez, Annie (F) - Johns Hopkins
Gutierrez, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Gutierrez, Jessica (F) - Medgar Evers
Gutierrez, Matthew (M) - RPI
Gutierrez, Vidal (M) - Vassar
Gutow, Hannah (F) - Swarthmore
Guzzardi, Emily (F) - Hunter
Gyamfi, Agustus (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Habehh, Fatima (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Habehh, Hafsa (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Haber, Alexander (M) - Wesley
Hackenberg, Tim (M) - Marywood
Haderle, Ben (M) - NYU
Hadsall, Kelsey (F) - Misericordia
Haeseler, Marcus (M) - PSU-Behrend
Hager, Patrick (M) - Waynesburg
Hagerman, Blake (M) - Manhattanville
Hagg, Stephen (M) - Grove City
Haines, David (M) - Marywood
Hair, Autumn (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Hair, Rachale (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Haire, Austin (M) - USMMA
Haire, Tanner (M) - Pfeiffer
Haiss, Margi (F) - Grove City
Halasowski, Jacob (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Haley, Hannah (F) - NYU
Hall, Alex (M) - Salisbury
Hall, Hailey (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Hall, Jason (M) - RPI
Hall, Michael (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hall, Zachary (M) - DeSales
Hallet, Jesse (M) - Alfred State
Halloran, Fiona (F) - Salisbury
Hallstead-Williams, Elise (F) - Brandeis
Hamby, Abrianna (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Hamilton , Terrence (M) - CCNY
Hamilton, Abby (F) - Bates
Hamlin, Izzy (F) - Widener
Hamme, Alexander (M) - Lebanon Valley
Hammer, Christian (M) - USMMA
Hammond, Troy (M) - Alvernia
Hammond, Kimberly (F) - Stevenson
Hammonds, Maya (F) - Johns Hopkins
Hampton, Allison (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Hamre, Travis (M) - St. Lawrence
Hannon, Jared (M) - Keene State
Hanrahan, Meaghan (F) - Alvernia
Hansen, Tyler (M) - Springfield
Harden-Marshall, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Hardman, Alex (M) - Salisbury
Hardman, Tyler (M) - Salisbury
Hardy, Jaevon (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Harkins, Kinkela (F) - Johns Hopkins
Harley, Michael (M) - Frostburg State
Harper , Kelsey (F) - Johns Hopkins
Harper, Andrew (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Harriman, Raphael (M) - Ithaca
Harrington, Parker (M) - Salisbury
Harrington, Tyler (M) - Bates
Harris, James (M) - Widener
Harris, Kyle (M) - Hunter
Harris, Lydia (F) - Brandeis
Harris, Zarah (F) - Manhattan
Harris, Zoe (F) - Frostburg State
Harris-Winbush, Daquay (M) - Wesley
Hart, Daniel (M) - Ithaca
Hart, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Harte, James (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Harter, George (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hartman, Caroline (F) - Vassar
Hartman, Tyler (M) - USMMA
Hartman, Zach (M) - Husson
Hartnett, Caitlin (F) - Manhattan
Hartshorne, Hunter (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hartz, Meredith (F) - Misericordia
Harvey, Timothy (M) - Springfield
Hasell, Imani (F) - Salisbury
Haskin, zachary (M) - Cobleskill
Hathaway, Eric (M) - Husson
Haugh, Megan (F) - Manhattan
Haun, Ryan (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Hause, Lauren (F) - Misericordia
Haviland, Meagan (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Havkins, Michael (M) - Muhlenberg
Hawes, Derek (M) - Husson
Hawk, Nathan (M) - Neumann
Haye, Rashida (F) - Muhlenberg
Hayes, Aaliya (F) - Neumann
Hayman, Madeline (F) - Brandeis
Hayward, Chloe (F) - St. Lawrence
Hayward, Malcolm (M) - Stevenson
Haywood, Hassan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Haywood, Jillian (F) - Swarthmore
Hazel, Audrey (F) - Johns Hopkins
Headrington, Sabrina (F) - Cobleskill
Healy, Samantha (F) - Ithaca
Hebert, Lynne (F) - Keene State
Heedram, Keanu (M) - Utica
Heim, Ben (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Heine, Grace (F) - RPI
Heintz, Benjamin (M) - NYU
Heinzerling, Lucas (M) - Swarthmore
Heinzlmeir, Laura (F) - Misericordia
Heishman, Lydia (F) - Juniata
Hejna, Benjamin (M) - Swarthmore
Helgeland, Vanessa (F) - St. Lawrence
Hellmig, Tyler (M) - Widener
Hendricks, Hunter (M) - Utica
Henley , Kijona (M) - USMMA
Henneforth, Caitlin (F) - Misericordia
Hennelly, Patrick (M) - Manhattan
Hepler, Sarah (F) - DeSales
Hepp, Grayson (M) - NYU
Herbert, Justin (M) - CCNY
Hercules , Michael (M) - USMMA
Heriot , John (M) - Wesley
Hernandez, Isaias (M) - Ramapo
Hernandez, Jeremy (M) - Ramapo
Hernandez, Louis (M) - Farmingdale St.
Herock, Erin (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Herringshaw, Nicole (F) - Utica
Herwig, Rebecca (F) - Juniata
Hicks, Dyonne (F) - Stevenson
Hickson, Oliver (M) - Johns Hopkins
Higgins, Aine (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Higgins, Brandon (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Hilbert, CJ (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Hilburn, Rachel (F) - Swarthmore
Hill, Bryce (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Hill, Isabella (F) - Widener
Hill, Wesley (M) - Misericordia
Hillbish, Theresa (F) - Alvernia
Hines, Terry (M) - Utica
Hinson, Ryley (F) - Stevenson
Hitchcock, Adam (M) - Husson
Hitchcock, Alex (M) - Cobleskill
Hitchcock, Caroline (F) - Springfield
Hitchman, Kalice (F) - York (N.Y.)
Hoagland, Samantha (F) - Manhattan
Hoebing, Marshall (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Hofbauer, Thomas (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Hofer, Alec (M) - Ithaca
Hoffman, Heidi (F) - Grove City
Hoffman, Sydney (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Hogan, Keeley (F) - Manhattan
Hogan, Miranda (F) - Hunter
Hogan, Phillip (M) - Frostburg State
Holland, Marla (F) - Waynesburg
Hollenbaugh, Allison (F) - Grove City
Holleran, Marlee (F) - Marywood
Holleran, Tessa (F) - Brandeis
Holliday, Aaron (M) - Stevenson
Holmes, Zavontae (M) - Bard
Holownia, Jennifer (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Holt, Lauren (F) - Swarthmore
Hondorp, Gabby (F) - Muhlenberg
Honore, Stephen (M) - Farmingdale St.
Hood, Jamee (F) - Muhlenberg
Hooper, Cassidy (F) - Pfeiffer
Hoover, Stephen (M) - DeSales
Hope, Tay-Jaughn (M) - Manhattanville
Horseman-Guy, Devin (M) - Frostburg State
Howard, Dean (M) - Utica
Howe, Jacob (M) - Utica
Howe, Lindsay (F) - St. Lawrence
Howe, Will (M) - Johns Hopkins
Howell, Angelica (F) - Widener
Howell, Faith (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Howell, Julia (F) - Neumann
Howes, Caroline (F) - RPI
Howes, Derek (M) - Ithaca
Howley, Matthias (M) - Vassar
Hrnciar, Jessica (F) - Ramapo
Hruvosky, Andi (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Huber, Gabby (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Hudson, Kevin (M) - Swarthmore
Hudson, Sully (M) - Pfeiffer
Huggard, Katelyn (F) - Manhattan
Hughes, Katie (F) - Bates
Humelsine, Ryan (M) - RPI
Hunkins , Jordan (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Hunt, Jared (M) - Swarthmore
Hunt, Kara (F) - Waynesburg
Hunter, Alexis (F) - Farmingdale St.
Hunter, Sarah (F) - Muhlenberg
Huntley, Xavier (M) - Pfeiffer
Hussain, Arafath (M) - York (N.Y.)
Hussett, Javaughn (M) - DeSales
Hutchinson , Ethan (M) - Misericordia
Hutzelmann, Denali (F) - Grove City
Hyde, Brynn (F) - Alfred
Iannuzzo, Tim (M) - Manhattan
Ibarra, Denise (F) - Ithaca
Iclek, Mehmet (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Iddriss, Iddriss (M) - Stevenson
Imery, Ian (M) - Johns Hopkins
Imler, Alexis (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Imm, Julian (M) - Alvernia
Ingram, Kiersten (F) - Alvernia
Iodice, Donte (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Ireland, Jill (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Isabell, Kaitlin (F) - Salisbury
Islam, Zach (M) - Ithaca
Ives, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Iyyadurai, Irish (F) - CCNY
Jabs, Zoe (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Jacko, Brenndan (M) - McDaniel
Jackson, Diamond (F) - York (N.Y.)
Jackson, Jerome (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Jackson, Xavier (M) - Albright
Jacob, Lauren (F) - Johns Hopkins
Jacob, Oliver (M) - NYU
Jacobson, Zach (M) - Johns Hopkins
Jacome, Dayana (F) - York (N.Y.)
James, Leighton (M) - RPI
James, Tasheka (F) - Medgar Evers
Jamison, Kelsey (F) - Farmingdale St.
Jannini, Mark (M) - St. Lawrence
Jansen, Andrew (M) - Swarthmore
Jaques, Henry (M) - RPI
Jara, Nick (M) - DeSales
Jaross, Laurence (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Jasuale, Alyssa (F) - Ramapo
Jax, Jaime (F) - Springfield
Jecelin, Nathan (M) - Waynesburg
Jeffanie, O'Garro (F) - Medgar Evers
Jelich, Kim (F) - Manhattan
Jenkins, Jeffrey (M) - PSU-Behrend
Jennings, Anthony (M) - Keene State
Johnson , Luke (M) - USMMA
Johnson, Alaina (F) - Widener
Johnson, Alana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Johnson, Ali (F) - Manhattanville
Johnson, Christianna (F) - Springfield
Johnson, Dana (F) - Pfeiffer
Johnson, David (M) - Widener
Johnson, Grant (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Johnson, Joel (M) - Vassar
Johnson, ken (M) - Cobleskill
Johnson, Maurice (M) - Stevenson
Johnson, Nico (M) - Bates
Johnson, Percy (M) - Pfeiffer
Johnson, Tre' (M) - Wesley
Johnson, Will (M) - Wesley
Johonson, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Joliat, Lindsey (F) - Husson
Jones, Alexander (M) - Juniata
Jones, Alexis (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Jones, Ashley (F) - Bard
Jones, Evan (M) - Misericordia
Jones, Evan (M) - Ithaca
Jones, James (M) - Bates
Jones, Katie (F) - Waynesburg
Jones, Keri (F) - Lebanon Valley
Jones, Megan (F) - Alfred State
Jones, Myasia (F) - Pfeiffer
Jones, Shelbi (F) - Misericordia
Jonson, Alex (M) - RPI
Jonsson, Matias (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Jordan, Keith (M) - Maine Maritime
Jordan, Kelsey (F) - Manhattanville
Joseph, Geneseret (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Joseph, Shana (F) - Muhlenberg
Joshi, Aditya (M) - Johns Hopkins
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer (M) - Manhattan
Joyce, Conall (M) - Misericordia
Jozefczyk, Meghan (F) - Ramapo
Juarez, Stephanie (F) - Marywood
Judd, Jacob (M) - Brandeis
Julceus, Judanicka (F) - Ramapo
Julceus, Judlynn (F) - Ramapo
Julien, Dalina (F) - Salisbury
Junio, Matthew (M) - Alvernia
Kalamu, Emmanuel (M) - Springfield
Kalanik, Michael (M) - Johns Hopkins
Kalapos, Josh (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kalieta Jr, Thomas (M) - Wesley
Kalil, Azia (F) - Juniata
Kalil, Holly (F) - Utica
Kamara, Abdul (M) - Medgar Evers
Kamat, Soham (M) - NYU
Kaminksy, Karly (F) - Marywood
Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Kamson, Temidayo (M) - RPI
Kane, Kobi (F) - NYU
Karabin, Michelle (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Karam, Benjamin (M) - NYU
Karee, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Karnish, Brenna (F) - Misericordia
Kashian, Erin (F) - Husson
Kaspar, Francesca (F) - DeSales
Kassu, Mekael (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Katzenberger, Jessica (F) - Lebanon Valley
Kaufman, Amanda (F) - Bates
Kaylor, Jake (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Kazlow, Geoffrey (M) - Johns Hopkins
Keally, Colin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kearney, Griffin (M) - Hunter
Kearney, Zeleena (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Keegan, Macy (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Keenan, Harrison (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Keenan, Maddie (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Keener, George (M) - Hunter
Keener, Joshua (M) - Albright
Keister, Cole (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Keith, Brianna (F) - PSU-Behrend
Kelley, Ava (F) - Johns Hopkins
Kelley, Erin (F) - RPI
Kellner, Arden (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kellogg, Megan (F) - St. Lawrence
Kelly, Cody (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Kelly, Dale (M) - RPI
Kelly, Kevin (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Kelly, Logan (M) - McDaniel
Kelly, Meghan (F) - Swarthmore
Kelly, Mikeisha (F) - Manhattan
Kelly, Sabrina (F) - Juniata
Kemery, Karlyna (F) - DeSales
Kemp, Jayde (F) - Pfeiffer
Kemsley, Paul (M) - Alfred State
Kenaston, Elliot (M) - Swarthmore
Kendall, James (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Kendra, Mitchell (M) - Waynesburg
Kendrick, Leah (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Kennelty, Stephen (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Kenney, Niamh (F) - Brandeis
Kenny, Frank (M) - Swarthmore
Kent, Ashley (F) - Cobleskill
Kerns, John (M) - Frostburg State
Ketchum, ChyAnn (F) - Pfeiffer
Khaghani, Amir (M) - Manhattan
Khanna, Simran (F) - Swarthmore
Kiely, Jack (M) - Bates
Kiger, Ryan (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Kilbert, Kaylee (F) - USMMA
Kim, So (F) - Bates
Kimball, Shane (M) - Manhattanville
Kimbell, Mason (M) - Salisbury
Kimmelstiel, Matt (M) - Brandeis
Kimpel, Madelyn (F) - Grove City
Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils (M) - Bates
Kindig , Alexis (F) - Ithaca
King, Andrew (M) - Johns Hopkins
King, Atticus (M) - St. Lawrence
King, Aurora (F) - Wesley
King, Erik (M) - Springfield
King, Frankie (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Kingan, Andrew (M) - Waynesburg
Kinsely, Jessica (F) - Misericordia
Kinst, Jack (M) - DeSales
Kioussis, Theodore (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Kirchofer, Madison (F) - Muhlenberg
Kish, Richard (M) - CCNY
Kisi, Mikyas (M) - McDaniel
Kiszka, Aleksandra (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Kitchin, Megan (F) - Widener
Kitson, Brody (M) - Widener
Klang, Laura (F) - RPI
Klein, Hunter (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Klein, Kenneth (M) - Hood
Klein, Samuel (M) - NYU
Klinko, Maria (F) - Alvernia
Kloman, Jake (M) - RPI
Klopcic, JT (M) - Stevenson
Klopp, Mason (M) - Waynesburg
Kloter, Ashley (F) - DeSales
Kluchinski, Catherine (F) - St. Lawrence
Knetzer, Addisen (F) - Waynesburg
Kobayashi, Olivia (F) - NYU
Kobrin, Sam (M) - Vassar
Kociemba, Kevin (M) - Albright
Kocienda, Nick (M) - Manhattan
Koenig, Erica (F) - PSU-Behrend
Koerner, Felicia (F) - Johns Hopkins
Kondracki, Allison (F) - Husson
Konefal, Robert (M) - Bard
Kopera, Allyson (F) - Juniata
Koroma, Muminatu (F) - Wilkes
Kotran, Benjamin (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Kpodar, Othniel (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Krahe, Allison (Alli) (F) - Stevenson
Kramlik, Hannah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Kraus, Matthew (M) - DeSales
Kraycer, Jake (M) - Marywood
Krestschmar, Joe (M) - Alfred State
Krieger, Alex (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Kroker, Michael (M) - Brandeis
Kroll, Conrad (M) - Alfred State
Kromish, Kassie (F) - RPI
Krueger, Jennifer (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Krzyzanowicz, Keraghen (F) - Alfred State
Kuba, Jeremy (M) - Misericordia
Kubala, Alex (M) - PSU-Behrend
Kublbeck, Kyle (M) - Springfield
Kuipers, Josh (M) - Grove City
Kukulski, Bryan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Kulick, Nikita (M) - Stevenson
Kurtze, Michael (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Kustera, Andrew (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Kuzminski, Joel (M) - Waynesburg
Kyros, Alex (F) - Ramapo
Lacey, Hannah (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Lacey, Wade (F) - Carnegie Mellon
LaChance, Macayla (F) - Springfield
Lachenmayr, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Lacoste, Josh (M) - Vassar
LaCourt, Erik (M) - RPI
Lademan, John (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Laffoon, Brett (M) - Grove City
LaFramboise, Trever (M) - Husson
Lahvis, Mahala (F) - Brandeis
Laiso, Victoria (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lake, Victoria (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Lam, Ricki (F) - CCNY
LaMarche, Olivia (F) - Bates
Lambert, Sebastian (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Lamm, Gabe (M) - DeSales
Lammey, Kyle (M) - Hood
Land, Beatrice (F) - Vassar
Landis, Alexis (F) - Bard
Lane, Daniel (M) - Springfield
Lang, Zachary (M) - St. Lawrence
Lange, Jacob (M) - Ithaca
Lange, Kassie (F) - Neumann
Langille, Nick (M) - Husson
Langston, Kristina (F) - Cobleskill
Laniyan, Felix (M) - Swarthmore
Lankford, Megan (F) - Waynesburg
LaPlante, Emily (F) - Springfield
LaRiccia, Marcelline (F) - Springfield
Larkin, Catherine (F) - Ithaca
LaRoche, John (M) - PSU-Behrend
Larrabee, Robyn (F) - Maine Maritime
Larrick, Evan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Larrison, April (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Latourette, Breanna (F) - Marywood
Lattuga, Dylan (M) - Widener
Laughlin, Parker (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Laurange, Victoria (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lausch, Mackenzie (F) - Lebanon Valley
Lautenberg, Max (M) - St. Lawrence
Lawrence , Terrence (M) - RPI
Lawry, Phillip (M) - CCNY
Lawson, Kate (F) - Vassar
Leader, Zack (M) - Utica
Leamer, Kelly (F) - Juniata
Leasure, Ally (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Leasure, Greg (M) - Salisbury
LeBlanc, Remi (M) - St. Lawrence
Leby, Chis (M) - Salisbury
Lee, Hunter (M) - PSU-Behrend
Lee, Nick (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Lee, Roosevelt (M) - Ithaca
Lee, Selina (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Lee, William (M) - NYU
Leep-Lazar, Julia (F) - Muhlenberg
Lefollette, James (M) - Waynesburg
Lehman, Sarah (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Lehn, Jonathan (M) - Hunter
Leigh, Lamin (M) - NYU
Lemon, Milan (M) - Bates
Leonardo, Albert (M) - CCNY
Leonti, Olivia (F) - Alfred State
Leroy, Marie (F) - Ithaca
Lessard, Roman (M) - Waynesburg
Leta, Ashley (F) - St. Lawrence
Lettieri, Erin (F) - Farmingdale St.
Leung, Michael (M) - Brandeis
Levine , Louis (M) - Johns Hopkins
Levine, Abigail (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Levine, Justin (M) - Bates
Levy, Sam (F) - Johns Hopkins
Lew, Dylan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Lewis, A.J. (M) - Hood
Lewis, Anna (F) - USMMA
Lewis, Cheyenne (F) - Manhattan
Lewis, Justin (M) - Waynesburg
Lewis, Logan (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Lewis, Renee (F) - Utica
Li, Penny (F) - Johns Hopkins
Liberty, Samantha (F) - Springfield
Lietz, Christopher (M) - Bates
Lill, Zachary (M) - Muhlenberg
Lillian, Jack (M) - NYU
Limato, Lauren (F) - Manhattanville
Lin, Jonathan (M) - NYU
Lin, Timothy (M) - CCNY
Linbrunner, Brandon (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Lindholm, Drew (M) - RPI
Lindsey, Emmalyn (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Linley, Richard (M) - Springfield
Linn, Marcus (M) - Frostburg State
Lipinski, Samuel (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Lipsy, Jarrod (M) - PSU-Behrend
Liriano, Lucas (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Lissner, Jill (F) - Muhlenberg
Litterer, Morgan (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Littlefield, Alden (M) - Widener
Littlejohn, Nesta (M) - Manhattan
Litzell, Love (M) - Manhattan
Livolsi, Franklin (M) - Widener
Lizotte, Dominick (M) - Husson
Loachamin, Tiffany (F) - Farmingdale St.
Loch, Elinore (F) - Waynesburg
Lockard, Vincent (M) - Frostburg State
Locke, Dominic (M) - Husson
Lockley, Chalisse (F) - Stevenson
Loeffler, Gabriella (F) - PSU-Behrend
Lofgren, Fredrik (M) - Manhattan
Logan, Destiny (F) - Frostburg State
Logan, Rah'mire (M) - Utica
Logue, Erin (F) - Grove City
Logue, Lucas (M) - Ramapo
Lohr, Ryan (M) - Alfred State
Lombardo, Josh (M) - Brandeis
Long, Kevin (M) - Wilkes
Long, Nicholas (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Long, Sierra (F) - PSU-Behrend
Lopez Haas, Pavel (M) - RPI
LoPriore, Mikaela (F) - Springfield
Lord, Jaime (F) - RPI
Lord, Lindsay (F) - Misericordia
Losquadro, Danielle (F) - Farmingdale St.
Loughney, McKenna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Louis, Raphael (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Love, Rebecca (F) - Widener
Lowe, Connor (M) - Grove City
Lowe, Connor (M) - Grove City
Lower, Cole (M) - USMMA
Loyola, Ricardo (M) - McDaniel
Lu, Charis (F) - Ithaca
Luckoo, Alex (M) - Utica
Ludlow, Matthew (M) - Widener
Ludlow, Patrick (M) - DeSales
Luera, Alex (M) - Johns Hopkins
Lujan, Jose (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Lukachinsky, James (M) - Misericordia
Lund, Anthony (M) - USMMA
Lunde, Janelle (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Lupi, Valerie (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lupo, Dean (M) - Alfred
Luscier, Courtney (F) - Springfield
Luton, Ashley (F) - Salisbury
Lutz, Kaitlyn (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Luzier, Tabitha (F) - Lebanon Valley
Luzzi, Sean (M) - Misericordia
Lyman, Spencer (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Lynch, Katharine (F) - Keene State
Lynch, Kristen (F) - Widener
Lynch, Ryan (M) - Springfield
Lyon, Malachi (M) - Grove City
Lyons, Joey (F) - RPI
Ma, JooWon (M) - St. Lawrence
MacDonald, Ben (M) - Keene State
MacDonald, Jaclyn (F) - Husson
Macdonald, Ryan (M) - Alfred State
MacDonell, Erin (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
MacElrevey , Austin (M) - USMMA
MacFarquhar, Graham (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Mackay-Morgan, Damian (M) - Springfield
Mackel, Kathryn (F) - Widener
Mackenzie, Robert (M) - St. Lawrence
MacMullin, Evan (M) - Juniata
MacNeil, Kyle (M) - Springfield
Madden, William (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Maddox, Lorenzo (M) - Brandeis
Maddry, Conor (M) - RPI
Madeia, Kristen (F) - Springfield
Madigan , Corey (M) - Neumann
Madro, Gabe (M) - Stevenson
Magin, Zach (M) - Bates
Maglin, Haley (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Magliulo, Carl (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Magoulas, Marina (F) - Farmingdale St.
Mahoney, Lorraine (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Maidens, Samantha (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Maier, Chad (M) - Manhattan
Maillet , Avery (F) - CCNY
Maine, Vinny (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Maitre, David (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Malcolm, Morel (F) - NYU
Malenowski, Stephen (M) - Ithaca
Malloy, Nicholas (M) - Misericordia
Manalastas, Samantha (F) - Manhattan
Mancuso, Logan (M) - St. Lawrence
Mandelbaum, Will (M) - RPI
Mandile, Dominic (M) - Frostburg State
Manford, Jude (M) - Utica
Mangogna, Jacqueline (F) - Hood
Mani, Jabari (M) - Widener
Mann, Alison (F) - Ramapo
Mannino, Gina (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Mannstadt, Insa (F) - Johns Hopkins
Mansfield, Bryce (M) - Misericordia
Mansfield, Matt (M) - Waynesburg
Mansfield, Thomas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Mapes, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Marcantonio, Andrew (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Marcel, Sam (M) - Misericordia
Marchesano, Jenna (F) - Widener
Marchetti, Angie (F) - Waynesburg
Marchetti, Becky (F) - Waynesburg
Marconi, Pasquale (M) - Widener
Marcucci, Brandon (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Marcus, Amanda (F) - Husson
Marcus-Tyler, Eliana (F) - Vassar
Maresca, Gabrielle (F) - Hunter
Marin, Kawai (M) - Bates
Marina, Chris (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Marino, Dan (M) - Bates
Maritato, Max (M) - RPI
Markowizt, Sam (M) - Muhlenberg
Markwardt, Jakob (M) - Ithaca
Marlow, Mitchell (M) - Utica
Marricco-Holmes, Xavier (M) - Albright
Marrone, Ryan (M) - Swarthmore
Marrow, Rashid (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Marrufo, Julian (M) - NYU
Marseille, Kevin (M) - Medgar Evers
Marsh, Nichole (F) - Medgar Evers
Marsh, Nicole (F) - Muhlenberg
Martell, Mikaela (F) - St. Lawrence
Martin, Andrew (M) - Misericordia
Martin, Ben (M) - Juniata
Martin, Christina (F) - Keene State
Martin, Hannah (F) - Vassar
Martin, Jenny (F) - Bates
Martin, Josh (M) - Husson
Martin, Justin (M) - Husson
Martin, Leigha (F) - Johns Hopkins
Martin, Mike (M) - Grove City
Martin, Shanique (F) - CCNY
Martin, William (M) - Grove City
Martinez, Alexandra (F) - Husson
Martinez, Mirayda (F) - Swarthmore
Martinsen, Matt (M) - DeSales
Marzka, Jacob (M) - PSU-Behrend
Marzullo, Gracie (F) - Stevenson
Masemore, Will (M) - RPI
Mason, Gabrielle (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Masteran, Conner (M) - Salisbury
Matchett, Lance (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Matkoski, Maria (F) - Ithaca
Matson, Alex (M) - Manhattan
Matthews, Jesiah (M) - Brandeis
Matthews, Lee (M) - Ithaca
Mattocks-King, Kemyero (M) - RPI
Mattson, Travis (M) - Grove City
Matunis, Kristina (F) - DeSales
Matzinger, Annelyse (F) - Cobleskill
Maxwell, Cora (F) - Utica
Maxwell, Ed (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Maxwell, Eddie (M) - RPI
Maxwell, Tim (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Mayers, Byron (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Mazer, Ashley (F) - Salisbury
Mazlin, Sean (M) - Widener
Mazur, Monica (F) - RPI
Mazzella, Bryanna (F) - Utica
McAlleese, Bailey (M) - USMMA
McAninch, Payton (F) - Washington & Jefferson
McAnulty, Dominic (M) - Wesley
McBride, Brett (M) - Grove City
McCabe, Jenessa (F) - Utica
McCann, Elise (F) - Widener
McCann, Kyle (M) - DeSales
McCardell, Brooke (F) - Springfield
McCarthy, Grant (M) - Washington & Jefferson
McCarthy, Henry (M) - Muhlenberg
McCarthy, Kevin (M) - Frostburg State
McCauley, Cameron (F) - Muhlenberg
McCloskey, Jack (M) - Salisbury
McCloskey, Shea (F) - Salisbury
McClure, Nick (M) - Grove City
McConnon, Madelyn (F) - Ithaca
McCoole, Molly (F) - Bates
McCord, William (M) - USMMA
McCourt, Cassidy (F) - Alfred State
McCoy, Joe (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
McCoy, WIlliam (M) - Ramapo
McCracken, Eric (M) - Springfield
McCurry, Sarah (F) - Frostburg State
McCutcheon, Kathleen (F) - Franklin & Marshall
McDaniels, Kyle (M) - RPI
McDermott, Will (M) - Widener
McDonald, Henry (M) - Brandeis
McDonald, Sydney (F) - Manhattan
McDonnell, Briana (F) - Neumann
McDonnell, Hunter (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
McDonnell, Kaitlyn (F) - Marywood
McDowell, Cameron (M) - Misericordia
McElligot, Megan (F) - Waynesburg
McElligott, Cullen (M) - Waynesburg
McEwen, Kortney (F) - Misericordia
McFall, Josh (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
McFarland, Ryan (M) - Alfred State
McGowan, Peter (M) - Ithaca
McInnis, Curtis (M) - Stevenson
McInnis, Jeffrey (M) - Salisbury
McKee, Valiant (M) - Widener
McKenna, Corey (M) - Manhattanville
McKenzie, Leamon (M) - Rutgers-Newark
McKeon, Joseph (M) - Farmingdale St.
McKinney, Michael (M) - Pfeiffer
McKinnon, Arianna (F) - Husson
McKivergan, Madison (F) - Grove City
McLarnon, Jack (M) - Bates
McLaughlin, Christian (M) - Manhattan
McLaughlin, Joe (M) - PSU-Behrend
McLaurin, Justin (M) - Rutgers-Camden
McManus, Erin (F) - Springfield
McMinn, Brandon (M) - Lebanon Valley
McMurry, Pauline (F) - Swarthmore
McNamara, Kirstyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
McNear, Brion (M) - DeSales
McNeil, Emani (F) - Wesley
McNemar, Erin (F) - Keene State
McNicholas, Michael (M) - RPI
McPhee, Thomas (M) - Ramapo
Mears, Isaac (M) - Johns Hopkins
Meci, Andrew (M) - Juniata
Medina, Alex (M) - Keene State
Medjo, Sacha (F) - Bard
Mee, Evan (M) - Grove City
Mee, Rachel (F) - Grove City
Meek, Kristin (F) - Johns Hopkins
Mehmel, Christiana (F) - Alfred State
Meier, Alicia (F) - Salisbury
Meisenhelter, Robert (M) - Lebanon Valley
Mejias, Alex (M) - McDaniel
Melcer, Eric (M) - Ithaca
Memelo, Owen (M) - Ithaca
Memishian, Wendy (F) - Bates
Mendes, Najee (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Mercer, Jake (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Merchant, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Mercoli, Anthony (M) - Stevenson
Mercoli, Sam (M) - Stevenson
Merkel, Samantha (F) - McDaniel
Merritt, Melissa (F) - Hood
Mertz, Michaela (F) - Widener
Mesaris, Emily (F) - Misericordia
Messling, Jake (M) - Farmingdale St.
Metheny, Jacob (M) - Widener
Mettille, Mack (M) - Grove City
Meyer, Jacob (M) - Johns Hopkins
Meyer, Mackenzie (F) - McDaniel
Meyer, Tom (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Meyyappan, Parvathi (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Meza, Alex (M) - Wesley
Mhatre, Aaditya (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Michael, Matthew (M) - PSU-Behrend
Michalenko, Alexander (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Mick, Grayson (M) - Swarthmore
Micozzi, Mike (M) - Salisbury
Miholer, Sarah (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Mikula, Allison (F) - Neumann
Millemann, Mike (M) - Salisbury
Miller, Alexandria (F) - USMMA
Miller, Anthony (M) - Farmingdale St.
Miller, Bram (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Miller, Eliot (M) - Lebanon Valley
Miller, Hannah (F) - Johns Hopkins
Miller, Ian (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Miller, Keyanna (F) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Megan (F) - Pfeiffer
Miller, Rojhn (M) - York (N.Y.)
Miller, Samantha (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Miller, Xavier (M) - NYU
Miller-Sobel, Ben (M) - Muhlenberg
Millette, Quentin (M) - Swarthmore
Mills, Forest (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Mills, Isaac (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Mills, Issac (M) - Grove City
Mills, Leah (F) - Springfield
Milton, Malcolm (M) - Salisbury
Milus, Kacey (M) - Albright
Minard, Joseph (M) - Husson
Miner, Edward (M) - Husson
Minjock, Mark (M) - Waynesburg
Minor, Christine (F) - Brandeis
Mintz, Jamie (M) - McDaniel
Minus, Quadira (F) - Wesley
Mirando, Sean (M) - Manhattan
Mitchell, Andrew (M) - Muhlenberg
Mitchell, Emily (F) - Muhlenberg
Mitchell, Jordan (F) - Stevenson
Mitchell, Joshua (M) - Stevenson
Mitchell, Tiahna (F) - Manhattan
Mitchell, William (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Mitton, Alex (M) - Muhlenberg
Moberg, Alana (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Modi, Shail (M) - Swarthmore
Moen, Willa (F) - Brandeis
Mogan, Sarah (F) - RPI
Molina, Noah (M) - Wilkes
Mollick, Alexander (M) - Johns Hopkins
Mollin, Sam (M) - Johns Hopkins
Monaghan, Stephen (M) - Manhattanville
Monahan, Rose of Sharon (F) - Brandeis
Monegro, Angel (M) - DeSales
Monroe, Dontavius (M) - Pfeiffer
Monsen, Anastasia (F) - Cobleskill
Montane, Veronica (F) - Johns Hopkins
Montemuro, Jason (M) - Wilkes
Montilus, Julian (M) - NYU
Montilus, Malcolm (M) - NYU
Montina, Kem (M) - Muhlenberg
Monts, Kolby (M) - Stevenson
Moody, Mark (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Moon, Sarah (F) - St. Lawrence
Moore, Alexander (M) - Manhattan
Moore, Brenden (M) - Utica
Moore, Jared (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Moore, Jessie (F) - Brandeis
Morales, Argenis (F) - York (N.Y.)
Moran, Brandon (M) - St. Lawrence
Morgan, Shannon (F) - NYU
Morgan, Shannon (F) - NYU
Morra, Alexus (F) - Widener
Morrell, Katelynn (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Morris, Ashley (F) - Wesley
Morris, Cassandra (CJ) (F) - Stevenson
Morris, Hannah (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Morris, Matthew (M) - Bates
Morris, Robert (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Morris, Robert (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Morrison, Annika (F) - Ithaca
Morrison, Kylie (F) - Misericordia
Morrison, Ryan (M) - RPI
Morrow, Dakota (F) - USMMA
Morrow, Jackson (M) - Stevenson
Mort Ranta, Penelope (F) - Vassar
Moscato, Joseph (M) - Alfred State
Moser, Eleonore (F) - Swarthmore
Mosher, Tyler (M) - Utica
Mosser, Grant (M) - Johns Hopkins
Motis, Joseph (M) - Farmingdale St.
Motta, Nicolas (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Mowrey, Kate (F) - Lebanon Valley
Moyer, Harley (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Muccio, Kaitlin (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Mucica, Andrew (M) - Utica
Mudd, Max (M) - NYU
Mulatre, Ricardo (M) - DeSales
Mulhearn, Corinne (F) - Misericordia
Mullen, Julia (F) - Salisbury
Mullins, Corey (M) - Muhlenberg
Mungeta, Ngongo (M) - Keene State
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo (M) - Ithaca
Munro, Kyle (M) - Lebanon Valley
Murawski, Kayla (F) - DeSales
Murdock, Abigail (F) - Springfield
Murphy, Cullen (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Murphy, Jon (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Murphy, Karli (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Murphy, Liam (M) - Springfield
Murphy, Matthew (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Murphy, Nick (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Murphy, Sean (M) - Utica
Murray, Cathenia (F) - CCNY
Murray, Lacey (F) - Grove City
Murray, Marshall (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Murray, Michelle (F) - RPI
Murray, PJ (M) - Johns Hopkins
Murray, Sophia (F) - Marymount (Va.)
Murtaugh, Karen (F) - Frostburg State
Murzin, Naomi (F) - Keene State
Myers, Ashleigh (F) - Frostburg State
Myers, Nora (F) - Bard
Nabritt, Miles (M) - Bates
Naill, James (M) - Frostburg State
Nally, Joey (M) - Ithaca
Napora, Danny (M) - RPI
Nardi, Endi (F) - Utica
Nascembeni, Victoria (F) - Springfield
Nascone, Teresa (F) - DeSales
Nash, Madison (F) - Utica
Natoli, Emily (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Navas, Gladis (F) - Farmingdale St.
Nealis, Ryan (M) - Bates
Needleman, Erez (M) - Brandeis
Neiman, Rachel (F) - Johns Hopkins
Nelo, Tony (M) - Misericordia
Nelson, Bryce (M) - Grove City
Nelson, Dwight (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Nelson, Julian (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nelson, Shamar (M) - Frostburg State
Nelson, Yasmeen (F) - Stevenson
Nemy, Julia (F) - Bates
Neron, George (M) - Medgar Evers
Nessenson, David (M) - Johns Hopkins
Netomo, Shawn (M) - York (N.Y.)
Neubauer, Alaina (F) - DeSales
Neverson, Shaundel (F) - Medgar Evers
Neville, Mary (F) - NYU
Nevinchana, Natallia (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Newham, Thomas (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Newhart, Robert (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Newman, Aylene (F) - St. Lawrence
Newman, Sarah (F) - Vassar
Newton, Joshua (M) - Hood
Ng, Stephanie (F) - Muhlenberg
Nichols, Faith (F) - Juniata
Nichols, Pares (M) - Neumann
Nichols, Reid (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Nickerson, Margaret (F) - Ithaca
Nicosia, Lesley (F) - Utica
Nieberding, Arial (F) - Brandeis
Nieves, Jonathan (M) - Manhattan
Nihangame, Orry (M) - RPI
Niles, Harrison (M) - RPI
Nilsen, Timothy (M) - Widener
Nilson, Charles (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Nimo, Jamilyn (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Nitti, Patrick (M) - Hunter
Nkanga, Evelyn (F) - NYU
Noehrenberg, Alana (F) - Muhlenberg
Nogiec, Taylor (F) - Springfield
Nomberg, Julia (F) - Ithaca
Noonan, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Norberg, Sara (F) - St. Lawrence
Norris, Nafees (M) - Neumann
Norwood, Jackie (M) - Neumann
Noss, Katie (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Novak, Kat (F) - Vassar
Novotny, Brooke (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Nowell, Kiarra (F) - Stevenson
Nunez, Jeff (M) - Alfred
Nuzzi, Renee (F) - RPI
O'Brien, James (M) - Farmingdale St.
O'Brien, Taylor (F) - Mount Saint Mary
O'Connor, Grant (M) - RPI
O'Connor, Jennifer (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
O'Connor, Kaitlyn (F) - Rutgers-Camden
O'Connor, Maurin (F) - RPI
O'Connor, Sean (M) - RPI
O'Dell, Clay (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
O'Donnell, Annie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
O'Donovan, Desmond (M) - Juniata
O'Donovan, Rosie (F) - Ithaca
O'Neill, Dan (M) - DeSales
O'Shaughnessy, Keith (M) - Ramapo
O'Toole, Danny (M) - Lebanon Valley
Oates, Tyler (M) - Widener
Obassy, John (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Obayi, Ikpechukwu (M) - CCNY
Odolla, Achol (F) - Stevenson
Oei, Angela (F) - CCNY
Ofori, Jefferson (M) - Neumann
Ogbonna, David (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Ogedegbe, Tomatse (M) - NYU
Ogetii, Dadley (M) - St. Lawrence
Ogundiran, Doyin (F) - Brandeis
Oh, Ted (M) - Johns Hopkins
Ojibara, Kamal (M) - Farmingdale St.
Ojo, Stephen (M) - CCNY
Okeke, Edward (M) - Misericordia
Okoth, Lynette (F) - Utica
Olendorf, Alana (F) - Keene State
Olewine, Jessica (F) - Lebanon Valley
Olin, Brett (M) - Stevenson
Olive, Joshua (M) - Waynesburg
Oliveri, Marco (M) - RPI
Olom, Fidelis (M) - Alfred State
Olshanski, Therese (F) - Johns Hopkins
Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Olugbenga, Olutobi (M) - Misericordia
Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo (M) - Medgar Evers
Omilabu, Oluwatosin (F) - CCNY
Onaga, Obinna (M) - Hunter
Onyebadi, Clement (M) - Stevenson
Oppong, Awura (F) - Bard
Orahood, Isaac (M) - Waynesburg
Orchinik, Reed (M) - Swarthmore
Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana (F) - Manhattan
Orecchio, Grace (F) - Grove City
Orlando, Christopher (M) - Manhattan
Orndorf, Kylie (F) - Juniata
Orr, Kaleigh (F) - Marywood
Ortega, Jemar (M) - Manhattan
Osaheni, Joseph (M) - RPI
Osborn, Ryan (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Osman, El-Khalil (M) - NYU
Ostolozaga, Grace (F) - Manhattan
Ovelheira, Nicole (F) - York (N.Y.)
Owhe, Josiah (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Oxner, Jeffrey (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Oyetuga, Lola (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Oyola, Devin (M) - Misericordia
Ozubu, Keodi (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Pacilio, Jamie (F) - Muhlenberg
Padedze, Lasma (F) - Manhattan
Padilla Jr., Merlin (M) - CCNY
Pagano, Ryan (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Pagano, Valerie (F) - Misericordia
Page, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Page, Maddie (F) - Husson
Pagni, Luca (M) - Stevenson
Pai, Naveen (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Pak, Ethan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Palczak, McKenna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Palin, Sarah (F) - McDaniel
Palmer, Shaina (F) - Johns Hopkins
Panagakos, Alex (M) - McDaniel
Panek, Rachel (F) - Stevenson
Paneto, Josh (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Pangallozzi, Jared (M) - Johns Hopkins
Paolella, Vanessa (F) - Bates
Papadopoulos, Samantha (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Parchment, Daniel (M) - Manhattanville
Parece, Emma (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Parent, Philip (M) - Keene State
Park, Justin (M) - RPI
Park, Max (M) - Swarthmore
Parker, Ashley (F) - Neumann
Parker, Daniel (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Parker, Lauren (F) - RPI
Parker, Megan (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Parr, Rachel (F) - Widener
Parra, Jayvid (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Parsons, Jake (M) - Stevenson
Parts, Vaughn (M) - Swarthmore
Pascoal, Dominique (F) - Keene State
Pascucci, Daniella (F) - Bates
Passetti, Holly (F) - Alfred
Patrick, Rodney (M) - Stevenson
Patterson, Danniesha (F) - Neumann
Patterson, Isaiah (M) - Utica
Patterson, Steve (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Paul, Kelsey (F) - Hunter
Paul, Philton (M) - York (N.Y.)
Paulino, Genesis (F) - Bates
Pawlowski, Lisa (F) - Husson
Payne, Chaheen (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Payne, Jordan (M) - Waynesburg
Paz, Chris (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Peci, Eran (M) - Ramapo
Pecoraro, Chase (M) - Utica
Pedron, Autumn (F) - Wilkes
Peduruhewage, Mirage (M) - Hunter
Peebles, Ashley (F) - Albright
Pell, Rachel (F) - PSU-Behrend
Pepe, Rowan (F) - Misericordia
Peralta, Michael (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Percival, Justin (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Perkins, Jordan (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Perkowski, Lauren (F) - Keene State
Perlino, Dylan (M) - Alfred State
Perri, Michelle (F) - Vassar
Perry, Chanelle (F) - Medgar Evers
Perry, Churchill (M) - Brandeis
Perry, Danielle (F) - Alfred
Perry, Jonathan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Perry, Rebecca (F) - Ramapo
Pertsovskaya, Vera (F) - Hunter
Peters, Kevin (M) - Johns Hopkins
Peterson, Tania (F) - CCNY
Petropoulos, Peter (M) - Ramapo
Petruch, Aly (F) - Ramapo
Petties - Jackson, Juwan (M) - Misericordia
Pettit, Kameron (M) - Alfred
Peyton, Danielle (F) - Widener
Pfohl, Caleb (M) - Grove City
Phan, Brandon (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Phelps, Taysia (F) - Stevenson
Phillips, Thayer (M) - Juniata
Philson, Michaela (F) - Grove City
Phiri, Yamikani (M) - Medgar Evers
Piacentini, Lucy (F) - CCNY
Piccinini, Sabrina (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Piccirillo, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Piekos, Nathaniel (M) - Widener
Pieper, Ethan (M) - USMMA
Pieper, Maddy (F) - Vassar
Pierce, Khallid (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Pincus, Noah (M) - Ithaca
Pinelli, Jessica (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Pinho, Jack (M) - Springfield
Pinto, Christopher (M) - Medgar Evers
Pirollo, Susanna (F) - Alvernia
Pisacano, Joe (M) - RPI
Pitman, Katherine (F) - Ithaca
Pitt, Garrett (M) - Johns Hopkins
Pitts, Danielle (F) - Hood
Pituras, Kayla (F) - Ramapo
Pituras, Nicole (F) - DeSales
Place, Elliott (M) - Ithaca
Platt, Christina (F) - Utica
Plazony, Caitlin (F) - PSU-Behrend
Plinke, Samantha (F) - Hood
Plouffe, Kiana (F) - St. Lawrence
Podlaski, Meaghan (F) - RPI
Pohl, Charlene (F) - Manhattan
Pohlod, Ellie (F) - Marywood
Polanco, Matt (M) - Muhlenberg
Polara, Nicole (F) - Marywood
Polczynski, Carli (F) - Waynesburg
Polis, Clare (F) - Marymount (Va.)
Pollack, Jakob (M) - Johns Hopkins
Pollio-Barbee, Harper (M) - Brandeis
Pollucci, Samantha (F) - Farmingdale St.
Polo, Jennifer (F) - Ramapo
Pomer, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Pope, Dominique (F) - USMMA
Popp, Hannah (F) - DeSales
Porch, Patrick (M) - USMMA
Porembski, Stephen (M) - McDaniel
Poretti, Kelly (F) - Widener
Porquin, Emmanuel (M) - Salisbury
Porter, Ashley (F) - Maine Maritime
Porter, Nick (M) - PSU-Behrend
Porter, Quinn (F) - Cobleskill
Porterfield, Malcolm (M) - RPI
Portorreal, Luis (M) - York (N.Y.)
Posey, Tekitha (F) - Utica
Post, Tyler (M) - Bates
Posta, Abigail (F) - Swarthmore
Poteat, Emoni (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Potter, Abby (F) - Salisbury
Potter, James (M) - Springfield
Potter, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Potters , Leo (M) - Johns Hopkins
Pourshalchi, Scott (M) - Johns Hopkins
Powell, Kelsey (F) - Widener
Powers, Lindsey (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Pratt, Alexandra (F) - Springfield
Pratt, Ashley (F) - Bates
Pratt, Christopher (M) - Keene State
Praveen, Sam (M) - NYU
Preckajlo, Alexandra (F) - Manhattan
Precurato, Andrea (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Prendergast, Payton (M) - NYU
Prescott, Kaitlin (F) - Husson
Press, Lindsay (F) - Muhlenberg
Prethus, Anders (M) - Alfred State
Price, Lilly (F) - Swarthmore
Prieto, Emilio (M) - Manhattan
Prine, Tristen (M) - Alfred State
Prior, Andrew (M) - Swarthmore
Privitere, Caylie (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Proper, Nick (M) - Utica
Pruzinsky, Daniel (M) - Widener
Pryor, Jacob (M) - Waynesburg
Pugliano, Gianna (F) - Waynesburg
Pugliano, Nick (M) - Swarthmore
Putrino, Vince (M) - RPI
Qadri, Muhammed (M) - CCNY
Queen, Khalil (M) - Neumann
Quezada Santana, Sherly (F) - Hunter
Quinlan, Patrick (M) - Brandeis
Quinn, Thomas (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Quinones, Victoria (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Quintana, Lusmer (F) - Ithaca
Quintois-Mckinney, Sabrina (F) - Cobleskill
Quirk, Matthew (M) - Misericordia
Quirk, Shannon (F) - Alvernia
Raab, Judah (M) - Swarthmore
Rabb, Paige (F) - Bates
Rachmaciej, Alexander (M) - Springfield
Rachman, Greg (M) - Farmingdale St.
Raghubar, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Rahill, Katherine (F) - Albright
Raineri, Matthew (M) - Waynesburg
Rainone, Michael (M) - Muhlenberg
Ramirez, Isaiah (M) - Cobleskill
Ramirez, Kelsey (F) - USMMA
Ramirez, Marco (M) - Salisbury
Randolph, John (M) - Juniata
Ranson, Omari (M) - Widener
Ray, Seth (M) - Grove City
Raymond, Sean (M) - Alfred
Raymond, Seye (F) - Johns Hopkins
Razzano, Nicole (F) - Ithaca
Reagan, Kassandra (F) - Ithaca
Reardon, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Reason, Gabbriell (F) - Frostburg State
Rebarchak, Joseph (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Reda, Anas (M) - Bates
Reda, Andrew (M) - Manhattan
Redle, Shannon (F) - Albright
Reed, Elizabeth (F) - Grove City
Reed, Kaitlyn (F) - Marymount (Va.)
Reed, Philip (M) - Ramapo
Reed, Quinton (M) - Grove City
Reed, Teyri (F) - Wesley
Reever, Logan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Rega, Jess (F) - Stevenson
Regan, Kali (F) - Utica
Reich, Sam (M) - Brandeis
Reich, Will (M) - RPI
Reid, Elizabeth (F) - Manhattan
Reid, Maggie (F) - Utica
Reid, Tyler (F) - Wesley
Reiling, Valerie (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Reilly, Caelyn (F) - Johns Hopkins
Reinbold, Samantha (F) - USMMA
Reinert, Mckenzie (F) - DeSales
Reiss, Darby (F) - Widener
Reitz, Nicholas (M) - Alfred
Reolfi, Rachel (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Repetz, Veronica (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapat (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Ressler, Deidra (F) - Grove City
Reuter, Allison (F) - Widener
Rex, John (M) - Bates
Rey, Bianca (F) - Hunter
Reyes, Gina (F) - Marymount (Va.)
Reyes, Jordan (M) - NYU
Reynolds, Callie (F) - Bates
Rheaume, Alexandria (F) - Ithaca
Rhim, Kristian (M) - Springfield
Rhodes, Ethan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Riccitelli, Holly (F) - St. Lawrence
Rice, Megan (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Rich, Ilan (M) - Johns Hopkins
Richard, William (M) - Husson
Richards, Tanner (M) - Brandeis
Richardson, Isiah (M) - Alfred State
Richardson, Joe (M) - Alfred State
Richardson, Joseph (M) - Neumann
Richtarek, Alyssa (F) - RPI
Richwall, Jason (M) - Muhlenberg
Rickards, Jacob (M) - Frostburg State
Riggins, Matt (M) - Stevenson
Riley, Cassidy (F) - Manhattan
Riley, Connor (M) - NYU
Rios, Tristan (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Rishell, Caitlyn (F) - Salisbury
Rising, Riley (M) - St. Lawrence
Rivera, Armani (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Rivera, Daniel (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Robart, Hannah (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Robens, Dan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Robert, Jean-Baptiste (M) - Swarthmore
Roberts, Kristina (F) - Alfred
Roberts, Lauren (F) - Johns Hopkins
Roberts, Tyra (F) - Alvernia
Robertson, Nate (M) - Alfred State
Robey, Alex (M) - Swarthmore
Robey, Andrew (M) - Salisbury
Robinson, Matthew (M) - Frostburg State
Robinson, Victoria (F) - Wesley
Roda, Alexa (F) - Manhattan
Rodano, Thomas (M) - Utica
Roder, Matthew (M) - Alfred
Rodgers, Grant (M) - PSU-Behrend
Rodgers, Liam (M) - Utica
Rodriguez, Juan (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rodriguez, Michelle (F) - Utica
Rodriguez, Tamara (F) - Husson
Rodriquez, Manny (M) - McDaniel
Rogan, Emily (F) - DeSales
Rojas, Dorianny (F) - York (N.Y.)
Romaguera, Meaghan (F) - Utica
Roman, Keshon (M) - Pfeiffer
Romano, Robert (M) - Frostburg State
Rosa-Perez, Kim (F) - Swarthmore
Rosado, Michael (M) - Marywood
Rose, Dana (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Rosen, Allison (F) - Johns Hopkins
Rosenheim, Eric (M) - Brandeis
Roserie, Jaden (M) - Pfeiffer
Ross, Devin (M) - PSU-Behrend
Ross, Jennifer (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Ross, Keshawn (M) - York (N.Y.)
Ross, Owen (M) - Springfield
Ross, Quentin (M) - Albright
Ross, Rasheed (M) - Neumann
Rosser, Morgan (F) - St. Lawrence
Rothfuss, Tyler (M) - Grove City
Rothmann, Sarah (F) - Bates
Rowe, Katie (F) - Springfield
Rowe, Lesrick (M) - Medgar Evers
Rowe, Stephen (M) - Bates
Royal, Eriq (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Royce, MaryElizabeth (F) - St. Lawrence
Ruckel, Sydney (F) - Salisbury
Rudge, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Ruebenstahl, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Ruettimann, Fiona (F) - Manhattan
Ruhl, Connor (M) - Misericordia
Ruiz, Rayneri (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Rupe, Brenna (F) - Grove City
Rush, Toshia (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Russell, Robert (M) - Pfeiffer
Russell, Tyrell (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Russo, Ria (F) - Ithaca
Rutledge, Shawn (M) - Alfred State
Ryan, Andrew (M) - DeSales
Ryan, Cassandra (F) - Alfred State
Ryan, Jack (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Ryan, Mike (M) - Misericordia
Ryhmer, Rasheedah (F) - Medgar Evers
Sabol, Christopher (M) - Misericordia
Sabol, Mark (M) - DeSales
Saddler, Neil (M) - NYU
Safer, Jordan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Sailus, Marisa (F) - Johns Hopkins
Saintard, Robenson (M) - Husson
Salach, Stephen (M) - Albright
Salamone, Alexandra (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Salatino, Nicholas (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Saleh, Yousif (M) - Medgar Evers
Salkind, Jillian (F) - RPI
Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Salmon, Will (M) - Manhattan
Sam, Mary (F) - Stevenson
Samet, David (M) - Utica
Samuels, Jay'Kayla (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Samuels, Kai (M) - McDaniel
Sanabria, Yosami (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Sanchez, Felix (M) - Widener
Sanchez, Karina (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Sanchez, Seira (F) - USMMA
Sanderlin, Joshua (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Sanders, D'Shon (M) - Wesley
Sanders, Lee (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Sanders, Myeisha (F) - PSU-Behrend
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (F) - NYU
Santa, David (M) - Farmingdale St.
Santangelo, Ilianna (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Santis, Garrett (M) - Lebanon Valley
Santos, Isabelle (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Santos, Kevin (M) - Ramapo
Sapeg, Jeremy (M) - York (N.Y.)
Sapp, Jasmine (F) - Farmingdale St.
Sarett, Lara (F) - Husson
Sarge, Tyler (M) - DeSales
Sargent, Courtney (F) - PSU-Behrend
Sariego, Franny (F) - Alfred
Sariego, Kieran (M) - Alfred
Sarlo, James (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Sasin, Adrian (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Sasson, Mikayla (F) - Ramapo
Saulsbury, Christian (M) - Wesley
Saunders, Nafisa (F) - Neumann
Saunders, Sulaiman (M) - Misericordia
Saxon, Jacob (M) - Muhlenberg
Saxton, Elaine (F) - Frostburg State
Sayeh, Dekonti (F) - Marywood
Sbay, Sherine (F) - NYU
Scannell, Calvin (M) - Vassar
Scarlett, Michael (M) - Vassar
Scarpis, Anna (F) - Ramapo
Schans, Adam (M) - Widener
Schappelle, Jessica (F) - Widener
Schatz, Jesse (M) - Vassar
Scheuer, Luca (M) - RPI
Schmader, Abbie (F) - Grove City
Schneider, Jordan (F) - Muhlenberg
Schoen, Clare (F) - Misericordia
Schofel, Jacob (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Schofield, Kevin (M) - Juniata
Schooley, Justin (M) - Albright
Schools, Jordan (M) - Alfred
Schrum, Susan (F) - Lebanon Valley
Schwab, Drew (M) - Waynesburg
Schwab, James (M) - Frostburg State
Schwartz, Alison (F) - Salisbury
Schwarz, Alyssa (F) - Misericordia
Schwarz, Natalie (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Scibisz, Allison (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Scott, Breanna (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Scott, Cassidy (F) - St. Lawrence
Scott, Dante (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Scott, Jared (M) - Waynesburg
Scott, Shanika (F) - CCNY
Scotti, Christian (M) - Marywood
Scullin, Nicholas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sebastianelli, Alan (M) - Wilkes
Segarra, Isaiah (M) - York (N.Y.)
Sellitto, Phil (M) - Farmingdale St.
Semlear, Gawain (M) - Vassar
Semmes, Maia (F) - Widener
Senestant, Sephora (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Sepulveda, Ulysses (M) - Utica
Serbin, Bret (F) - Swarthmore
Serna, Claudia (F) - CCNY
Serrano, Yanelle (F) - CCNY
Seto, Alie (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Setya, Karn (M) - NYU
Severin, Alain (M) - DeSales
Seymour, Jacqueline (F) - Salisbury
Seymour, Megan (F) - Bates
Sgarlato, Steven (M) - Manhattan
Shaddock, Chris (M) - DeSales
Shaffer, Nathaniel (M) - Grove City
Shaffer, Nick (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Shakour, Gabe (M) - Ithaca
Shames, Liana (F) - Ithaca
Shanahan, Gregory (M) - Muhlenberg
Shand, Briana (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Shane , Ethan (M) - Misericordia
Shank, Austin (M) - Grove City
Shapiro, Mark (M) - RPI
Shapiro, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Sharp, Niclas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sharp, Sophie (F) - Vassar
Shaughnessy, Paige (F) - Springfield
Shea, Fiona (F) - Utica
Sheehan, Jonathan (M) - Bates
Sheerer, Abigail (F) - Widener
Sheerin, Jack (M) - Springfield
Shelley, Zach (M) - Johns Hopkins
Shelly, Eleanor (F) - Ithaca
Shelly, Stephen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shelton, Jenna (F) - PSU-Behrend
Shephard, Ellen (F) - Muhlenberg
Shepler, Dustin (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sheppard, Jaime (F) - Ithaca
Sheppell, Hailey (F) - Johns Hopkins
Shi, Nicole (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid (M) - Keene State
Shields, William (M) - Misericordia
Shinkle, Matthew (M) - Waynesburg
Shipsey, Alicia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Shirazi, Brandon (M) - NYU
Shirk, Samantha (F) - RPI
Shirk, Sarah (F) - RPI
Shirley, Domonique (F) - Alfred State
Shirley, Shannon (F) - Alfred State
Shoulta, Sarah (F) - Bates
Shreeve, Kyra (F) - Brandeis
Shutt, Teanna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Siegel, Ryan (M) - Stevenson
Sigman, Kate (F) - Salisbury
Silvester, Joshua (M) - Springfield
Simms, Naveda (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Simonton, Teghan (F) - Waynesburg
Simpson, Jordan (F) - Waynesburg
Simpson, Lucas (M) - Juniata
Simpson, Megan (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Sinapi, Frank (M) - RPI
Sing, Evan (M) - Widener
Singer, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Singh, Aditya (M) - Stevenson
Singh, Andrew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Singhel, Kevin (M) - Wilkes
Singleton, Alisha (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Sinkoff, Stacey (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Siranaula, Dayshawn (M) - Manhattanville
Sirilla, Athanasius (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Sites, Nate (M) - Widener
Sitler, Rebecca (F) - Marywood
Sivavec, Moriah (F) - Waynesburg
Skender, Alex (M) - RPI
Skowronski, Alex (M) - DeSales
Skrutski, Nathan (M) - Marywood
Sloan, Killian (M) - Wilkes
Sloan, Matthew (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Sloboh, Evelina (F) - Wesley
Sly, Marissa (F) - Alfred State
Smale, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Small, Jacob (M) - Widener
Smalls, Logan (M) - Waynesburg
Smelski, Cooper (M) - Stevenson
Smiley, Jyree (M) - Wesley
Smith, Aaron (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Brady (M) - PSU-Behrend
Smith, Cameron (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Smith, Caroline (F) - Johns Hopkins
Smith, Clarence (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Smith, Ezekiel (M) - Bates
Smith, Grace (F) - Marymount (Va.)
Smith, Griffin (M) - Alvernia
Smith, Jordan (M) - Utica
Smith, Kaitlyn (F) - Manhattan
Smith, Mackenzie (F) - Frostburg State
Smith, Madeline (F) - Utica
Smith, Mershawn (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Smith, Mikaela (F) - Marywood
Smith, Patrick (M) - McDaniel
Smith, Sarah (F) - Swarthmore
Smith, Shie (F) - Husson
Smith, Zack (M) - Bates
Smolinski, Kitara (F) - USMMA
Snayczuk, Hannah (F) - Alfred State
Snell, Victoria (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Sniffen, Carly (F) - Salisbury
Snow, Casey (F) - Bates
Snyder, Madison (F) - Swarthmore
Snyder, Mallory (F) - Muhlenberg
Solomon, Matthew (M) - RPI
Solomon, Rachel (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Solomon, Tunisia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Somers, Robyn (F) - DeSales
Somma, Michael (M) - Bates
Sorto, Caelee (F) - DeSales
Sousa, Thea (F) - Ithaca
Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne (F) - Neumann
Sovich, Daniel (M) - NYU
Spadaccini, Erin (F) - Manhattan
Spalding, Volney (M) - Bates
Spangle, Natalie (F) - Swarthmore
Specter, Dillon (M) - NYU
Speedy, Michael (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Speirs, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Spence, Max (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Spencer, Mahalia (F) - Medgar Evers
Spicer, Seth (M) - Alfred
Spratt, Nicholas (M) - Stevenson
Spricher, Jeremy (M) - PSU-Behrend
Spurrell, Christopher (M) - Hunter
Squirrel, Samantha (F) - Albright
Sriram, Shreyas (M) - RPI
Stacks, Sabrina (F) - Vassar
Stadtmueller, Nicholas (M) - Marymount (Va.)
Stahl, Emily (F) - Johns Hopkins
Stahl, Logan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Stallings, William (M) - Manhattan
Staman, Chawisa (F) - USMMA
Stambaugh, Nevin (M) - McDaniel
Stanwood, Matt (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Staples, Shannon (F) - Husson
Starkings, Savannah (F) - Bard
Steains, Isabella (F) - NYU
Stebick, Kevin (M) - PSU-Behrend
Steckler, Hayley (F) - Muhlenberg
Steele, Everton (M) - Ithaca
Steen, Megan (F) - Alfred
Stefanski, Joe (M) - Widener
Stein, Jeremy (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Stender, Ryan (M) - Brandeis
Stephenson, Chris (M) - Ramapo
Stevens, Dan (M) - RPI
Stevens, Jesse (M) - Alfred State
Stevens-Taylor, Deyon (M) - Frostburg State
Stevenson, Daniel (M) - Springfield
Stevenson, Kyleigh (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Stewart, Forest (M) - Ithaca
Stewart, Matthew (M) - RPI
Stewart, Maureesha (F) - Medgar Evers
Stewart, Meaghen (F) - Juniata
Stickles, Josiah (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Stinson, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Stivers, Harrison (M) - St. Lawrence
Stokes, Spencer (M) - Alfred State
Stoner, Ian (M) - USMMA
Stonier, Justin (M) - Marywood
Storer, Matt (M) - Husson
Stotz, Caleb (M) - Bates
Stouffer, Alison (F) - Muhlenberg
Stout, Chase (M) - Grove City
Stovall, Sean (M) - Widener
Stowe, Nathaniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Straight, Alecia (F) - Waynesburg
Strain, Connor (M) - Springfield
Strain, Katherine (F) - Springfield
Straka, Olivia (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Straub, Seneca (F) - Vassar
Strauss, Ellie (F) - Bates
Strausser, Ashley (F) - Misericordia
Strausser, Benjamin (M) - Alvernia
Strelec, Sydney (F) - Ithaca
Strickland, David (M) - Salisbury
Strobel, Julia (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Stroncek, Tia (F) - PSU-Behrend
Strunk, Julian (M) - Widener
Stuart, Hunter (M) - Ithaca
Stuckman, Grady (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Sturm, Christine (F) - Salisbury
Sturm, Maddie (F) - RPI
Sturm, Nicholas (M) - Alvernia
Su, Jenn (F) - Johns Hopkins
Su, Matthew (M) - Johns Hopkins
Su, Yohan (M) - NYU
Suarez, Gabriel (M) - Ramapo
Sudar, Krista (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Sullivan, Kate (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Sullivan, Matt (M) - Manhattan
Sullivan, Thomas (M) - CCNY
Sumeriski, Olivia (F) - Misericordia
Summers, William (M) - DeSales
Surrusco, Stephanie (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sussman, Johnathan (M) - NYU
Sutherland, Brieanna (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Sutliff, Claire (F) - Alvernia
Sutton, Tyler (M) - Utica
Swaim, Jillian (F) - Salisbury
Swarthout, Britney (F) - Ithaca
Swartout, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Swartzfager, Leigh (F) - Alfred State
Swasey, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Sweeney, Chris (M) - Grove City
Sweeney, Sierra (F) - Swarthmore
Swiecki, Kyle (M) - Utica
Swope, Emily (F) - Widener
Syvertson, Easton (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Szalankiewicz, Kelly (F) - Lebanon Valley
Szatkowski, Mary (F) - Bates
Szeto, Lena (F) - Bates
Taft, Amanda (F) - Utica
Takami, Robin (M) - NYU
Takata, Colton (M) - Johns Hopkins
Talbert, Zachary (M) - Frostburg State
Talbott, Brandan (M) - Grove City
Talley, Diamond (F) - Neumann
Tang, Becky (F) - Swarthmore
Tansill, Patrick (M) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Tantorski, Abigail (F) - Springfield
Tarr, Colby (M) - PSU-Behrend
Tavares, Emily (F) - Hunter
Tawney, Keirstin (F) - Frostburg State
Taylor, Deloris (F) - York (N.Y.)
Taylor, Giacomo (M) - Johns Hopkins
Taylor, Greg (M) - Wesley
Taylor, Jeffrey (M) - York (N.Y.)
Taylor, Rae Rae (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Taylor, Rakiya (F) - Wesley
Taylor, Tamia (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Taylor, Vernon (M) - Albright
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Tebolt, Carly (F) - Utica
Templeton-Harris, Jordon (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Tenney, Tiffany (F) - Springfield
Terhune, Mary (F) - St. Lawrence
Termine, Julia (F) - Muhlenberg
Terrell, Oliver (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Terry, Jacob (M) - Frostburg State
Terry, Juliann (F) - Ithaca
Tesfay, Aron (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Testa, Chris (M) - RPI
Teunisse, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Thach, Samatha (F) - Widener
Thacker, Kevin (M) - Waynesburg
Thayer, Allison (F) - RPI
Theodore, Micah (F) - Bard
Theophile, Vladhimir (M) - Stevenson
Therrien, Haleigh (F) - Keene State
Thibault, Drew (M) - Grove City
Thibault, Matthew (M) - St. Lawrence
Thierman, logan (F) - Alfred State
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lebanon Valley
Thomas, Emma (F) - Grove City
Thomas, Gavin (M) - Keene State
Thomas, Lakye (M) - Medgar Evers
Thomas, Miles (M) - Bard
Thomas, Selena (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Thomas, Shaniel (F) - Wesley
Thomas, Yazmine (F) - Manhattanville
Thompson, Clint (M) - Farmingdale St.
Thompson, Jaime (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Thompson, Rebekah (F) - York (N.Y.)
Thompson, Rodeo (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Thompson, Shaun (M) - McDaniel
Thorngate, Cynthia (F) - Albright
Thornton , Charles (M) - Johns Hopkins
Tibbe, Connor (M) - Waynesburg
Tichenor, Mark (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Timas, Elizabeth (F) - Bethany (W.V.)
Timlin, Patrick (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Timmons, Kaylynne (F) - Widener
Tinelli, Victoria (F) - Manhattanville
Tinti, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Tinto, Gianna (F) - Manhattan
Tipnis, Zach (M) - RPI
Tipton, Samantha (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Tirella, Alyssa (F) - Marywood
Tirpak, Erin (F) - NYU
Tischler, Hunter (M) - RPI
Titze, Vera (F) - RPI
Toal, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Tolan, Cormac (M) - Springfield
Tome, David (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Tonelli, Ben (M) - Bates
Topa, Joseph (M) - Utica
Toppin, Myles (M) - Wesley
Torres, Daniela (F) - Johns Hopkins
Tota, Delia (F) - Ramapo
Trajano, Cyrus (M) - NYU
Tranter, Hayden (M) - Frostburg State
Trauner, Olivia (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Travascio, Maria (F) - Springfield
Trax, Michael (M) - Waynesburg
Trimmingham, Dammon (M) - York (N.Y.)
Tringali, Christopher (M) - Springfield
Troidle, Anneliese (F) - RPI
Troxel, Thomas (M) - Grove City
Truax, Arielle (F) - DeSales
Truax, Madeline (F) - Alvernia
Truesdel, Kayla (F) - Frostburg State
Trueworthy, Blake (M) - Husson
Trumbauer, Wolf (M) - Widener
Trump, Elizabeth (F) - Waynesburg
Trumpet, Terrell (M) - York (N.Y.)
Trunzo, Noah (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Truong, Kevin (M) - Brandeis
Tryon, Evan (M) - Springfield
Tucker, R.J. (M) - Hood
Tucker, Sophia (F) - USMMA
Tuggle, Rashard (M) - Frostburg State
Tulibacki, Adam (M) - Hunter
Tully, Alessandra (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Tuohy, Matt (M) - Ramapo
Tupper, Josh (M) - Widener
Turner, Essence (F) - Frostburg State
Turner, O'Ryan (M) - Wesley
Tyrell, Tia (F) - CCNY
Tyrrell, Caroline (F) - Salisbury
Ukattah, Uzoijie (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Ullah, Tahmin (F) - Hunter
Ullmann, Luke (M) - Muhlenberg
Ulrich, Evan (M) - Juniata
Umunna, Diamond (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Ungerman, Max (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Urban, Eli (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Uriarte, Alessandra (F) - St. Lawrence
Uriostegui, Christian (M) - Hunter
Uruchima, Nancy (F) - York (N.Y.)
Vaccaro, David (M) - Grove City
Vahsen, katherine (F) - Cobleskill
Valachovic, Abigail (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Valdez, Leinni (F) - Brandeis
Valdez, Lisbeth (F) - Brandeis
Valore, Rochelle (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Van Gieson, Mickey (M) - Salisbury
van Kampen, Ruth (F) - Bates
Van Wie, Holly (F) - Frostburg State
Van Zyl, Williem (M) - Springfield
Vandermeer, Alexa (F) - USMMA
VanDerWilt, Erik (M) - Ramapo
Vantine, Ryan (M) - Waynesburg
Vaughn, Deyton (M) - Pfeiffer
Vaules, Sayaka (F) - Swarthmore
Veeder, Dainara (F) - RPI
Vega, John (M) - Utica
Vent, Evan (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Verdecchio, Lisa (F) - Widener
Vergara, Jessica (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Vetere, Joseph (M) - RPI
Vibulbhan, Alisa (F) - Ramapo
Vielhauer, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Vigilante, Joseph (M) - Manhattan
Vila, Dan (M) - Johns Hopkins
Villareal, Nick (M) - McDaniel
Villefranche, Vanessa (F) - Neumann
Vitagliano, Matt (M) - RPI
Vo, Nalson (M) - Widener
Voegtlin, Katie (F) - Vassar
Voges, Clayton (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Vogle, Cassandra (F) - Frostburg State
Volan, Laura (F) - Springfield
Volastro, Brooke (F) - Ithaca
Voltaggio, Jessica (F) - Muhlenberg
Volz, Rebecca (F) - Waynesburg
Vresilovic, Rachel (F) - Swarthmore
Wacker, Matthew (M) - Alvernia
Waddell, Rickey (M) - Bard
Wade, Cameron (F) - Waynesburg
Wade, Tanner (M) - Widener
Wager, Erin (F) - Springfield
Wagner, Julia (F) - St. Lawrence
Wagner, Reilly (F) - Misericordia
Wagner, Taylor (M) - McDaniel
Wahlgren, Emily (F) - Salisbury
Wain, Cat (F) - Johns Hopkins
Walczyk, Alex (M) - Cobleskill
Waldschmidt, Chase (M) - Westminster (Pa.)
Walewski, Anna (F) - NYU
Walker, Ann (F) - Alvernia
Walker, Jaelynn (F) - Albright
Walker, Quinn (M) - Grove City
Walker, Rachelle (F) - Widener
Walkush, Declan (M) - Muhlenberg
Wall, Liam (M) - Johns Hopkins
Wallace, Kalif (M) - Utica
Wallace, Tyler (M) - Pfeiffer
Walsh, Ben (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Walsh, Liam (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Walsh, Michael (M) - Vassar
Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow (F) - Juniata
Walters, Rai (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Ward, Aidan (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Ward, Alyssa (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Ward, Elizabeth (F) - NYU
Ward, Erin (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Ward, Jacob (M) - Brandeis
Ward, Jeff (M) - Husson
Ward, Kaieel (M) - Alfred State
Ward, Sean (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Ware, Anthony (M) - Muhlenberg
Ware, Stacy (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Warmbein, Kyle (M) - Waynesburg
Warner, Maddie (F) - PSU-Behrend
Warnke, Katelyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
Warren, Benjamin (M) - Swarthmore
Washington, Clayton (M) - Frostburg State
Watkins, Alex (M) - Lebanon Valley
Watlington, Ka'Sean (M) - Utica
Watson, Ben (M) - Brandeis
Watson, Jamaar (M) - York (N.Y.)
Watson, Maddison (F) - Frostburg State
Watson, Patrick (M) - Stevenson
Waugh, Eric (M) - Manhattan
Wax, Ian (M) - Bates
Weaver, Jonathan (M) - Springfield
Webb, Brian (M) - Frostburg State
Webb, Jarrod (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Weber, Colton (M) - Manhattan
Weber, Michael (M) - Salisbury
Weber, Ryan (M) - Wilkes
Webster, Maisy (F) - Johns Hopkins
Weck, Matthew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Wedholm, Harley (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Weekly, Blake (M) - Ithaca
Weinberger, Jack (M) - Muhlenberg
Weisberg, Aaron (M) - Springfield
Weiser, Dylan (M) - Albright
Weiss, Andrew (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Welchans, Hailey (F) - Widener
Wellauer, Kendall (F) - Ithaca
Wellington, Matt (M) - Cobleskill
Wenger, Christian (M) - RPI
Wentnick, Rachel (F) - Springfield
Wesby, Kyra (F) - Wesley
Wesley, Hunter (F) - Stevenson
West, Alex (M) - McDaniel
West, Kyle (M) - Lebanon Valley
Wetmore, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Wetzel, Joseph (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Weyant, Lars (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Whalen, Dan (M) - Widener
Wheeler, Timothy (M) - PSU-Behrend
Wheeler, Veronica (F) - DeSales
Whelan, Kimberly (F) - Alvernia
Whetstone, Gregory (M) - Frostburg State
White, Alex (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
White, Caleb (M) - McDaniel
White, Corrine (F) - McDaniel
White, Gordon (M) - St. Lawrence
White, Macey (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
White, Sofia (F) - Utica
White, Tabitha (F) - Grove City
Whitehouse, Tyler (M) - NYU
Whiteside, Phoebe (F) - Swarthmore
Whitley, Matthew (M) - Frostburg State
Whitmore, Max (M) - Brandeis
Wick, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Wickland Shearer, Elijah (M) - St. Lawrence
Wicks, Alex (M) - Maine Maritime
Widina, Morgan (F) - Westminster (Pa.)
Widman, Skylar (M) - Vassar
Wiener, Daniel (M) - Alfred
Wiggins, Earnest (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Wiggins, Joey (M) - Salisbury
Wilcox, Alexandra (F) - Bard
Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie (F) - Bard
Wiler, Makahla (F) - Washington & Jefferson
Wilkinson, Makenzie (F) - Johns Hopkins
Williams, Ashley (F) - PSU-Harrisburg
Williams, Bernadette (F) - Franciscan (Ohio)
Williams, Bethany (F) - Salisbury
Williams, Breea (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Williams, Bryce (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Williams, Devon (M) - Pfeiffer
Williams, Jabari (M) - Bethany (W.V.)
Williams, Jaclyn (F) - CCNY
Williams, Justin (M) - Salisbury
Williams, Morgan (F) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Williams, Ramon (M) - Franklin & Marshall
Williams, Savoy (F) - Albright
Williams, Taylor (F) - Grove City
Willig, Perry (M) - Juniata
Willis, Kadeem (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Wilson, Alexis (F) - Misericordia
Wilson, Brandon (M) - PSU-Behrend
Wilson, Lorenzo (M) - Frostburg State
Wilson, Malik (M) - Widener
Wilson, Schafer (M) - Ithaca
Wilson, Zaire (M) - RPI
Wiman, Savannah (F) - Vassar
Winklbauer, Kelly (F) - Stevenson
Winner, Eduard (M) - Manhattan
Winningham, Logan (M) - Ithaca
Winslow, Kamren (M) - Salisbury
Wirth, Alex (M) - Grove City
Wise, Tim (M) - RPI
Wizorek, Melanie (F) - Grove City
Wohlfeld, Jordan (M) - Ithaca
Wolf, Alyen (M) - Maine Maritime
Wolf, Andrew (M) - Washington & Jefferson
Wolfe, Tyler (M) - Johns Hopkins
Wolfinger, Brett (M) - Johns Hopkins
Wolfson, Jonathon (M) - Ithaca
Wolodkin, Timothy (M) - Frostburg State
Wood, Avery (M) - Stevenson
Wood, Clint (M) - St. Lawrence
Wood, Danielle (F) - Springfield
Woodford, Marcus (M) - Grove City
Woodhouse, Chris (M) - Manhattan
Woodie, Carlton (M) - Utica
Woodruff, Zach (M) - Ithaca
Woods, Briyanna (F) - Wesley
Woods, Jada (F) - Bard
Woods, Tim (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Worley, Rebecca (F) - PSU-Behrend
Worthington, Chris (M) - Gwynedd-Mercy
Worthy, Sophie (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Wortman, Cayd (M) - Husson
Wortman, Zachary (M) - PSU-Behrend
Wozniak, Sarah (F) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Wright, Denzel (M) - Farmingdale St.
Wright, Dimeon (M) - Stevenson
Wright, Francesco (M) - Husson
Wright, Jasmin (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Wright, Tyler (M) - Utica
Wu, Jonathan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Wudkwych, Jonas (M) - St. Vincent (Pa.)
Wunderlich, Hannah (F) - Springfield
Wydra, Melissa (F) - Keene State
Wylie, Rachel (F) - Franklin & Marshall
Wynn, Brianna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Xu, Patrick (M) - NYU
Yanarella, Julia (F) - Alfred State
Yankowski, JR (M) - McDaniel
Yanni, Anthony (M) - Manhattan
Yao, Karen (F) - NYU
Yauch, Amber (F) - Waynesburg
Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus (M) - CCNY
Yebouet, Bethuelange (M) - Bard
Yedynak, Estelle (F) - Ithaca
Yee, Brianna (F) - NYU
Yee, Brianna (F) - NYU
Yenchik, Haley (F) - PSU-Behrend
Yi, Kyle (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Yoder, Victoria (F) - Frostburg State
Yon, Cameron (M) - PSU-Harrisburg
Young, Dayna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Young, Griffin (M) - Farmingdale St.
Young, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Young, Kaitlyn (F) - Juniata
Young, Taylor (F) - Farmingdale St.
Youtkus, Tim (M) - Manhattan
Yuan, Chenxi (F) - Carnegie Mellon
Yukevich, Evan (M) - Carnegie Mellon
Yuse, Emily (F) - Grove City
Zamolyi, Quintessa (F) - Misericordia
Zamor, Eric (M) - Alfred State
Zangrilli, Grace (F) - Keene State
Zapata, Omar (M) - CCNY
Zapata, Richard (M) - Farmingdale St.
Zawislak, Ben (M) - RPI
Zecchin, Peter (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Zeckzer, Matyson (F) - Grove City
Zeller, Jenna (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Zengeler, Kristine (F) - Bates
Zilka, Colleen (F) - Grove City
Zimmerman, Andrea (F) - Alvernia
Zimmerman, Maya (F) - Swarthmore
Zisa, Joseph (M) - Ramapo
Zizzo, Nikki (F) - Utica
Zucker, Aaron (M) - Muhlenberg
Zurek, Katie (F) - RPI
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 11.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Clough, Ian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.70
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.9
2
Saulsbury, Christian
FR-1
Wesley
10.72
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
1.2
3
Taylor, Greg
SR-4
Wesley
10.75
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
5.6
3
Belser, Kendall
JR-3
Stevenson
10.75
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
5
Hansen, Tyler
SO-2
Springfield
10.84
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.3
5
Petties - Jackson, Juwan
SR-4
Misericordia
10.84
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
7
Ukattah, Uzoijie
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
10.88
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
7
Heriot , John
FR-1
Wesley
10.88
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.7
7
Harden-Marshall, Dan
SO-2
Ithaca
10.88
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
3.1
10
White, Gordon
SR-4
St. Lawrence
10.89
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
2.3
11
Saintard, Robenson
FR-1
Husson
10.92
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.2
11
Davis, Dereck
FR-1
Stevenson
10.92
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
11
Maritato, Max
SR-4
RPI
10.92
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.9
14
Dobbins, Cameron
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
10.94
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.7
15
Gourde, Irie
SR-4
Brandeis
10.96
Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
16
Kelly, Dale
SO-2
RPI
10.97
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.3
17
Widman, Skylar
SO-2
Vassar
10.98
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.3
17
Miller, Anthony
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
10.98
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.2
19
Roman, Keshon
SO-2
Pfeiffer
10.99
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
0.4
19
Gaither, Aaron
FR-1
Wesley
10.99
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
19
Dacon, Jamell
SR-4
Medgar Evers
10.99
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
2.6
22
Riggins, Matt
JR-3
Stevenson
11.00
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
23
Bryant, Sean
JR-3
Pfeiffer
11.01
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2.7
24
Alimena, Eric
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
11.02
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
4.0
24
Bartos, Jan
SR-4
RPI
11.02
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
4.3
26
McCloskey, Jack
SR-4
Salisbury
11.04
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
1.2
26
Cheatham, Morgan
JR-3
Stevenson
11.04
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
28
Hayward, Malcolm
JR-3
Stevenson
11.06
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
28
Nelson, Shamar
JR-3
Frostburg State
11.06
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
2.0
30
Johnson, Joel
SR-4
Vassar
11.07
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.9
31
Boggs, Brandon
FR-1
Manhattan
11.08
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2.9
32
Charie, Regan
JR-3
Brandeis
11.09
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.5
32
Rich, Ilan
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
11.09
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
4.0
34
Dobos, Jake
JR-3
Husson
11.11
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
2.3
35
Mollick, Alexander
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
11.12
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
35
Bennett, Marvin
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
11.12
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
-0.3
37
Su, Matthew
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
11.13
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
37
Queen, Khalil
FR-1
Neumann
11.13
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.9
39
Laniyan, Felix
SO-2
Swarthmore
11.15
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
39
Percival, Justin
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
11.15
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
3.9
41
Lawrence , Terrence
SR-4
RPI
11.16
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
2.5
41
Wilson, Zaire
SO-2
RPI
11.16
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
5.6
41
Castro, John
FR-1
Wesley
11.16
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
2.9
41
Hardy, Jaevon
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
11.16
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
1.2
45
Miller, Xavier
FR-1
NYU
11.18
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.3
46
Eberhardt, Kurt
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
11.19
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
47
Wolf, Andrew
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
11.21
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
3.8
47
Jones, Evan
SO-2
Ithaca
11.21
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.9
47
Williams, Justin
FR-1
Salisbury
11.21
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
2.3
50
Kamson, Temidayo
SO-2
RPI
11.22
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
0.8
100 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 12.98
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chapman, Paige
JR-3
Manhattan
11.58
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
2.9
2
Truesdel, Kayla
SR-4
Frostburg State
12.10
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
0.5
3
Luscier, Courtney
SR-4
Springfield
12.22
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3.7
4
Taylor, Rakiya
FR-1
Wesley
12.29
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.8
5
Ebinama, Glory
JR-3
Salisbury
12.31
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
0.5
6
Sloboh, Evelina
SO-2
Wesley
12.36
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.9
7
Wetmore, Amanda
SO-2
Ithaca
12.40
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.4
7
Burd, Meghan
SO-2
Ithaca
12.40
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
3.2
9
Boone, Niasia
SO-2
Manhattan
12.42
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.1
10
Foster, Maysha
FR-1
Wesley
12.45
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
0.5
11
Posey, Tekitha
FR-1
Utica
12.46
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.0
12
Quintana, Lusmer
JR-3
Ithaca
12.47
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.9
13
Thomas, Selena
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
12.48
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
3.5
13
Bhanja, Debarati
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
12.48
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
2.9
15
Reason, Gabbriell
SO-2
Frostburg State
12.50
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Scarpis, Anna
FR-1
Ramapo
12.51
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.3
16
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.51
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.7
18
Cress, Nicole
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
12.52
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
19
Arrington, Bria
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
12.54
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
20
Hammond, Kimberly
SO-2
Stevenson
12.58
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
20
Camacho, Kayla
JR-3
Swarthmore
12.58
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.9
22
Diffenderfer, Alyssa
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
12.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.4
22
Amy, Anaelle
SR-4
Utica
12.59
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.0
22
Mitchell, Tiahna
FR-1
Manhattan
12.59
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
25
Brown, Cheyanne
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
12.60
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
26
Hammonds, Maya
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
12.63
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.1
27
Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana
SO-2
Manhattan
12.65
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
0.3
28
Timmons, Kaylynne
SR-4
Widener
12.68
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.4
29
Desjardins, Leah
SO-2
Husson
12.71
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.3
30
Pollucci, Samantha
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
12.72
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.4
31
Rheaume, Alexandria
SO-2
Ithaca
12.73
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.5
31
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
12.73
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
33
Ward, Alyssa
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
12.74
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
34
Beaudet, Anna
SO-2
Bates
12.75
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.3
35
Williams, Morgan
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.77
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.7
36
Beckley, Jordan
JR-3
Ithaca
12.78
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5.4
37
Alper, Megan
SO-2
Alfred
12.79
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.0
38
Fry, Melanie
SR-4
Misericordia
12.80
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
39
Johnson, Ali
SR-4
Manhattanville
12.82
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
39
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
12.82
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
3.0
41
Isabell, Kaitlin
SR-4
Salisbury
12.83
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
-3.5
42
Sailus, Marisa
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
12.85
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
42
Gibbons, Cassie
SR-4
CCNY
12.85
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
42
Yenchik, Haley
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
12.85
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.7
45
Tantorski, Abigail
JR-3
Springfield
12.86
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.3
45
Coleman, Brittany
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.86
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.7
47
Dalakos, Sarah
SO-2
RPI
12.87
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5.4
47
Brown, Kanya
JR-3
Brandeis
12.87
Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
47
Joseph, Shana
SR-4
Muhlenberg
12.87
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.1
47
Rodriguez, Michelle
JR-3
Utica
12.87
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.8
51
Julceus, Judanicka
FR-1
Ramapo
12.89
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.1
52
Lynch, Kristen
FR-1
Widener
12.90
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.7
53
Sayeh, Dekonti
SO-2
Marywood
12.92
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.7
54
Schwarz, Natalie
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
12.94
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
54
Gonzalez, Dayzondra
SR-4
Manhattan
12.94
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
2.2
56
Foote, Rohanna
SO-2
Grove City
12.97
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
2.0
56
Somers, Robyn
JR-3
DeSales
12.97
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
56
Morris, Ashley
SR-4
Wesley
12.97
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
59
Maillet , Avery
FR-1
CCNY
12.98
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
3.2
59
Connolly, Jayme
FR-1
Utica
12.98
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
1.6
200 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 22.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gourde, Irie
SR-4
Brandeis
21.41
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
2
Kalieta Jr, Thomas
FR-1
Wesley
21.60
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
3
Petties - Jackson, Juwan
SR-4
Misericordia
21.76
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.5
4
Belser, Kendall
JR-3
Stevenson
21.77
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
4
Cousar, Tysean
FR-1
Wesley
21.77
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
-1.9
6
Fratto, Nicolas
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
21.81
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.4
7
Georgiev, Nikola
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
21.84
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.4
8
Dobbins, Cameron
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
21.89
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.5
8
Heriot , John
FR-1
Wesley
21.89
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.0
8
Widman, Skylar
SO-2
Vassar
21.89
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
2.6
11
Harden-Marshall, Dan
SO-2
Ithaca
21.90
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
-0.8
12
Gaudreau, Joseph
FR-1
Springfield
21.93
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.2
13
Roman, Keshon
SO-2
Pfeiffer
22.06
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
1.0
14
McCloskey, Jack
SR-4
Salisbury
22.09
Blue & Silver Challenge
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
15
Kelly, Dale
SO-2
RPI
22.11
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
-0.8
16
Hansen, Tyler
SO-2
Springfield
22.17
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.2
17
Sellitto, Phil
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
22.21
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.9
18
Sites, Nate
SR-4
Widener
22.22
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
19
Tupper, Josh
SR-4
Widener
22.27
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
20
Stallings, William
JR-3
Manhattan
22.31
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
21
Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar
SO-2
Bethany (W.V.)
22.37
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.6
21
Cheatham, Morgan
JR-3
Stevenson
22.37
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
21
Mollick, Alexander
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
22.37
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
24
Taylor, Greg
SR-4
Wesley
22.40
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
-1.9
24
McAnulty, Dominic
SR-4
Wesley
22.40
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
4.5
26
Davis, Dereck
FR-1
Stevenson
22.43
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
27
Mitchell, Joshua
JR-3
Stevenson
22.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
28
Perry, Churchill
SO-2
Brandeis
22.49
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Mar 31, 2018
2.0
29
Charie, Regan
JR-3
Brandeis
22.50
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
-2.1
29
Wolf, Andrew
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
22.50
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.6
31
Arika, Alex
JR-3
Ithaca
22.52
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
32
Rodgers, Grant
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
22.53
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
3.6
32
Theophile, Vladhimir
JR-3
Stevenson
22.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
32
Luckoo, Alex
JR-3
Utica
22.53
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
0.9
35
White, Gordon
SR-4
St. Lawrence
22.54
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.2
36
Saintard, Robenson
FR-1
Husson
22.55
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
4.0
37
Montilus, Malcolm
JR-3
NYU
22.56
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2.4
38
Queen, Khalil
FR-1
Neumann
22.57
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.7
39
Alimena, Eric
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
22.58
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
39
Eberhardt, Kurt
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
22.58
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
3.6
39
Van Gieson, Mickey
SO-2
Salisbury
22.58
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
1.6
39
Corley, Ryan
JR-3
Bates
22.58
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
4.0
43
Hamre, Travis
SR-4
St. Lawrence
22.65
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
3.4
43
Rhim, Kristian
FR-1
Springfield
22.65
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.7
45
Moore, Brenden
JR-3
Utica
22.66
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
1.4
46
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
22.67
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
-3.6
200 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 26.75
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chapman, Paige
JR-3
Manhattan
24.61
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.5
2
Taylor, Rakiya
FR-1
Wesley
24.96
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
3
Rheaume, Alexandria
SO-2
Ithaca
24.99
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.4
4
Boone, Niasia
SO-2
Manhattan
25.00
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.5
5
Ebinama, Glory
JR-3
Salisbury
25.10
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.3
6
Farley, Jamie
JR-3
Salisbury
25.13
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
3.9
7
Truesdel, Kayla
SR-4
Frostburg State
25.15
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
-0.2
8
Camacho, Kayla
JR-3
Swarthmore
25.20
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
9
Hammonds, Maya
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
25.26
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
10
Hammond, Kimberly
SO-2
Stevenson
25.48
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
11
Davis, Jasmine
JR-3
Manhattan
25.66
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2.1
12
Wetmore, Amanda
SO-2
Ithaca
25.69
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
1.9
13
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
25.76
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.0
14
Sloboh, Evelina
SO-2
Wesley
25.80
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.7
15
Foster, Maysha
FR-1
Wesley
25.88
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.1
16
Brown, Cheyanne
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
26.01
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
16
Nkanga, Evelyn
SO-2
NYU
26.01
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
-1.5
16
Thomas, Selena
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
26.01
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.9
19
Pollucci, Samantha
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
26.02
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.7
20
Cress, Nicole
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
26.03
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.9
21
Artis, Briana
JR-3
Wesley
26.06
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.7
22
Timmons, Kaylynne
SR-4
Widener
26.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
22
Somers, Robyn
JR-3
DeSales
26.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
24
Beaudet, Anna
SO-2
Bates
26.10
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.9
24
Sailus, Marisa
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
26.10
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
26
Sasson, Mikayla
FR-1
Ramapo
26.12
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.5
27
Gibbons, Cassie
SR-4
CCNY
26.14
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
0.8
28
Bhanja, Debarati
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
26.15
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
0.5
29
Desjardins, Leah
SO-2
Husson
26.16
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.9
30
Arrington, Bria
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
26.17
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.8
31
Pell, Rachel
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
26.21
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.0
32
Joseph, Shana
SR-4
Muhlenberg
26.23
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
33
Posey, Tekitha
FR-1
Utica
26.26
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.5
34
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
26.30
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
2.1
35
Mitchell, Tiahna
FR-1
Manhattan
26.31
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-1.3
36
Cibuls, Kathleen
SO-2
Manhattan
26.32
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
2.0
37
Alper, Megan
SO-2
Alfred
26.33
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
0.1
38
Woods, Briyanna
FR-1
Wesley
26.34
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.7
39
Johnson, Ali
SR-4
Manhattanville
26.36
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.8
40
Tantorski, Abigail
JR-3
Springfield
26.38
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
1.7
41
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
26.39
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.5
41
Fry, Melanie
SR-4
Misericordia
26.39
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
43
Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana
SO-2
Manhattan
26.42
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
0.7
44
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
26.49
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
45
Logan, Destiny
SR-4
Frostburg State
26.50
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
0.5
46
Williams, Morgan
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
26.51
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
-0.4
47
Quintana, Lusmer
JR-3
Ithaca
26.52
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
1.9
48
Martin, Jenny
FR-1
Bates
26.54
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
1.3
49
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
26.56
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
1.2
50
Titze, Vera
JR-3
RPI
26.57
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.1
51
Tenney, Tiffany
SR-4
Springfield
26.60
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
1.7
52
Edwards, Amber
SR-4
Ithaca
26.61
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.2
53
Burd, Meghan
SO-2
Ithaca
26.63
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
54
Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
FR-1
Neumann
26.65
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.0
55
Lynch, Kristen
FR-1
Widener
26.66
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
-1.5
56
Rishell, Caitlyn
SO-2
Salisbury
26.67
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
5.1
57
Joseph, Geneseret
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
26.70
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
3.0
58
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
26.72
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
1.9
59
Hart, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
26.73
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
1.2
400 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 50.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gourde, Irie
SR-4
Brandeis
46.88
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Kalieta Jr, Thomas
FR-1
Wesley
47.01
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Montilus, Malcolm
JR-3
NYU
48.04
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Harden-Marshall, Dan
SO-2
Ithaca
48.19
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5
McAnulty, Dominic
SR-4
Wesley
48.20
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
6
Tupper, Josh
SR-4
Widener
48.28
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Binnix, Ethan
FR-1
Salisbury
48.37
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
8
Brown, Marc
SO-2
DeSales
48.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Cousar, Tysean
FR-1
Wesley
48.55
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
10
Luckoo, Alex
JR-3
Utica
48.61
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
11
Rodgers, Grant
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
48.62
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
12
Van Gieson, Mickey
SO-2
Salisbury
48.79
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
12
Sites, Nate
SR-4
Widener
48.79
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
McNear, Brion
FR-1
DeSales
48.96
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Stallings, William
JR-3
Manhattan
49.17
IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2018
16
Shelley, Zach
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
49.29
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
17
Hardman, Alex
SR-4
Salisbury
49.45
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
18
White, Gordon
SR-4
St. Lawrence
49.53
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
19
Huntley, Xavier
SO-2
Pfeiffer
49.57
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
20
Gangemi, Kevin
JR-3
Utica
49.65
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
21
Bliss, Aaron
JR-3
Grove City
49.77
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
22
Sellitto, Phil
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
49.79
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
23
Moore, Alexander
FR-1
Manhattan
49.87
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
49.88
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
25
Howes, Derek
SR-4
Ithaca
49.93
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
26
Mills, Isaac
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
50.04
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
27
Iddriss, Iddriss
SO-2
Stevenson
50.05
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
28
Graf, Greg
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
50.07
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
29
Georgiev, Nikola
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
50.10
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
30
Belser, Kendall
JR-3
Stevenson
50.11
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
31
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
50.19
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
32
Theophile, Vladhimir
JR-3
Stevenson
50.22
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
33
O'Shaughnessy, Keith
JR-3
Ramapo
50.23
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
34
Lawrence , Terrence
SR-4
RPI
50.32
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
35
Panagakos, Alex
SR-4
McDaniel
50.33
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
36
Ross, Devin
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
50.39
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
37
Marrow, Rashid
JR-3
Gwynedd-Mercy
50.42
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
38
Hardman, Tyler
SR-4
Salisbury
50.45
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
39
Smiley, Jyree
FR-1
Wesley
50.55
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
40
Spicer, Seth
SR-4
Alfred
50.57
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
41
Castor, Brandon
FR-1
Keene State
50.63
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
42
Fratto, Nicolas
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
50.64
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
43
Smith, Aaron
JR-3
Ithaca
50.65
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
44
Hamre, Travis
SR-4
St. Lawrence
50.69
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
45
Heriot , John
FR-1
Wesley
50.70
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
46
Dillard, Jordan
SO-2
Wesley
50.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
47
Kraus, Matthew
FR-1
DeSales
50.78
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
48
Hamilton , Terrence
SO-2
CCNY
50.80
2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2018
49
Rhim, Kristian
FR-1
Springfield
50.84
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
49
Coleman, Nicholas
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
50.84
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
49
Scullin, Nicholas
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
50.84
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
52
Proper, Nick
JR-3
Utica
50.85
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
53
Alvarez, Jeffrey
FR-1
Muhlenberg
50.87
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 1:01.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rheaume, Alexandria
SO-2
Ithaca
55.80
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Davis, Jasmine
JR-3
Manhattan
56.44
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Farley, Jamie
JR-3
Salisbury
57.54
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
4
Woods, Briyanna
FR-1
Wesley
57.63
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
5
Truesdel, Kayla
SR-4
Frostburg State
58.02
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
6
Logan, Destiny
SR-4
Frostburg State
58.09
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
7
Parr, Rachel
FR-1
Widener
58.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Pell, Rachel
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
58.56
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Joseph, Geneseret
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
58.63
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Rishell, Caitlyn
SO-2
Salisbury
58.63
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
11
Kelly, Mikeisha
JR-3
Manhattan
58.69
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
12
Camacho, Kayla
JR-3
Swarthmore
58.78
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
13
Miller, Keyanna
SR-4
Medgar Evers
58.89
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
14
Boggan, Imani
FR-1
Bates
58.97
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
15
Gibbons, Cassie
SR-4
CCNY
59.14
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
16
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
59.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
17
Cook, Sarah
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
59.23
SRU Open
Apr 19, 2018
18
Damron, Alexandra
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
59.40
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Titze, Vera
JR-3
RPI
59.62
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
20
Sailus, Marisa
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
59.65
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Carlin, Kristy
SR-4
Hunter
59.70
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
22
Kitchin, Megan
SO-2
Widener
59.82
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Somers, Robyn
JR-3
DeSales
59.84
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
23
Butler, Meredith
JR-3
Ramapo
59.84
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
25
Hart, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
59.86
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
26
Valdez, Lisbeth
FR-1
Brandeis
59.90
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
27
Muccio, Kaitlin
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
59.94
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
28
Fanning, Gabryelle
FR-1
Manhattan
59.96
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
29
Bhanja, Debarati
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:00.15
SRU Open
Apr 19, 2018
30
Duffield, Dana
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
1:00.17
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
31
Monsen, Anastasia
FR-1
Cobleskill
1:00.25
Jim Thorpe Open
May 4, 2018
32
Sheppell, Hailey
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
1:00.26
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
33
Howes, Caroline
SR-4
RPI
1:00.32
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
34
Albano, Lexi
JR-3
Utica
1:00.52
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
35
Cibuls, Kathleen
SO-2
Manhattan
1:00.64
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
36
Reiling, Valerie
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1:00.69
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
36
Watson, Maddison
FR-1
Frostburg State
1:00.69
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
38
Beltran, Jennifer
SR-4
Swarthmore
1:00.77
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
39
Jones, Shelbi
SO-2
Misericordia
1:00.91
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
40
Luton, Ashley
JR-3
Salisbury
1:00.94
Blue & Silver Challenge
Mar 31, 2018
41
White, Tabitha
JR-3
Grove City
1:00.97
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
42
Sheppard, Jaime
FR-1
Ithaca
1:01.00
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
42
Minus, Quadira
SR-4
Wesley
1:01.00
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
44
Coleman, Mia
SR-4
Ramapo
1:01.03
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
44
Krahe, Allison (Alli)
FR-1
Stevenson
1:01.03
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
46
Factora, Cassandra
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
1:01.14
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
46
Lacey, Hannah
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
1:01.14
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
48
Dukes, Aishah
JR-3
Widener
1:01.15
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
49
Henneforth, Caitlin
FR-1
Misericordia
1:01.18
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
50
Nichols, Faith
JR-3
Juniata
1:01.19
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
51
Carlsson, Ashlyn
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
1:01.25
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
52
Meier, Alicia
SO-2
Salisbury
1:01.36
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
52
Gower, Amanda
SO-2
Bethany (W.V.)
1:01.36
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
52
Nickerson, Margaret
SO-2
Ithaca
1:01.36
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
55
Holt, Lauren
FR-1
Swarthmore
1:01.40
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
56
Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
FR-1
Neumann
1:01.42
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
57
Gallagher, Allison
SR-4
Widener
1:01.44
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
58
Cooley, Makenna
SR-4
Utica
1:01.45
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
59
Callueng, Lauren
JR-3
Alvernia
1:01.50
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
60
Guiser, Cassidy
JR-3
Waynesburg
1:01.52
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 1:58.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
SR-4
Ramapo
1:50.23
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
2
Iddriss, Iddriss
SO-2
Stevenson
1:51.27
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Scullin, Nicholas
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:51.90
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Jaross, Laurence
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
1:52.50
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
5
Gann, Ayden
FR-1
Vassar
1:52.82
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
6
Booth, Vincent
SR-4
NYU
1:52.92
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Flynn, Robert
SR-4
Bates
1:53.03
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
8
Mills, Isaac
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.19
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
9
Pinho, Jack
SR-4
Springfield
1:53.34
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
10
Gibson, Gavin
JR-3
McDaniel
1:53.53
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
11
Diehl, Erik
SR-4
Alfred
1:53.75
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
12
Kraus, Matthew
FR-1
DeSales
1:53.79
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
13
Murray, Marshall
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
1:54.65
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
14
Fielder , Brandon
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
1:54.77
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
15
Dove, John
SR-4
Manhattan
1:54.85
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
16
Dzieniszewski, Arthur
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1:54.97
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
17
Anderson, James
SR-4
RPI
1:55.01
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
18
Diop, Papa
FR-1
Manhattanville
1:55.25
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Fusco, Mark
JR-3
Bates
1:55.27
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Falasco, Noah
SO-2
RPI
1:55.40
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
21
Nealis, Ryan
FR-1
Bates
1:55.66
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
22
Pourshalchi, Scott
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1:55.87
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
23
DeLaCruz, Jose
SO-2
Ramapo
1:55.92
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
24
Ludlow, Patrick
JR-3
DeSales
1:55.97
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Bates, David
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
1:56.05
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
26
Luzzi, Sean
SR-4
Misericordia
1:56.10
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
27
Porquin, Emmanuel
JR-3
Salisbury
1:56.17
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
28
Walsh, Liam
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:56.33
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
29
Calantoni, Anthony
SR-4
Muhlenberg
1:56.36
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
30
Severin, Alain
SO-2
DeSales
1:56.44
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
31
Hart, Daniel
JR-3
Ithaca
1:56.46
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
32
Takata, Colton
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
1:56.48
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
33
Tupper, Josh
SR-4
Widener
1:56.52
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
34
Salmon, Will
FR-1
Manhattan
1:56.66
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
35
Crossey, Zachary
JR-3
Hood
1:56.68
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
36
Ashton, Nick
JR-3
Utica
1:56.71
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
37
King, Frankie
FR-1
St. Vincent (Pa.)
1:56.96
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
38
Sinapi, Frank
JR-3
RPI
1:57.03
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
39
Larrick, Evan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1:57.08
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
40
Blume, Ry
JR-3
Vassar
1:57.19
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
41
Kamat, Soham
JR-3
NYU
1:57.20
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
41
Condotti, Alex
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1:57.20
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
43
Kiely, Jack
SR-4
Bates
1:57.25
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
44
Taylor, Giacomo
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1:57.26
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
45
Heintz, Benjamin
SO-2
NYU
1:57.28
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
46
Armand, Jack
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
1:57.33
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
47
Day, Jules
FR-1
CCNY
1:57.35
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
48
Troxel, Thomas
FR-1
Grove City
1:57.43
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
49
Alshoubeki, Adam
SO-2
Manhattan
1:57.47
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
50
Moody, Mark
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1:57.52
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
51
Tolan, Cormac
FR-1
Springfield
1:57.72
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
52
Munro, Kyle
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:57.84
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
53
Lyman, Spencer
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
1:57.86
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
54
Gash, Langston
JR-3
Stevenson
1:57.87
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
55
Maine, Vinny
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
1:57.90
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
56
Dodson, Sean
FR-1
Stevenson
1:57.96
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
57
Yukevich, Evan
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:58.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
58
Kenny, Frank
SO-2
Swarthmore
1:58.18
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
59
Ogetii, Dadley
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:58.21
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
60
Hofer, Alec
FR-1
Ithaca
1:58.31
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
61
Bhat, Vipul
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
1:58.33
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
62
Howes, Derek
SR-4
Ithaca
1:58.42
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
63
Hudson, Kevin
FR-1
Swarthmore
1:58.45
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
64
Wolfinger, Brett
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
1:58.50
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
65
Stovall, Sean
JR-3
Widener
1:58.51
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
66
Czerpak, Cameron
JR-3
RPI
1:58.54
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
67
Williams, Devon
FR-1
Pfeiffer
1:58.69
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
68
Warren, Benjamin
JR-3
Swarthmore
1:58.75
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
69
Jecelin, Nathan
FR-1
Waynesburg
1:58.78
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
69
Lipsy, Jarrod
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
1:58.78
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
71
Barger, Colton
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
1:58.79
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 2:23.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gorman, Kelly
SR-4
Manhattan
2:10.41
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
2
Cook, Sarah
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
2:11.87
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
3
Ogundiran, Doyin
JR-3
Brandeis
2:11.92
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
4
Madeia, Kristen
JR-3
Springfield
2:12.40
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
5
Eickhoff, Ayden
JR-3
Bates
2:13.50
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Brush, Erin
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
2:13.81
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Clark, Erin
SO-2
Vassar
2:14.52
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Price, Lilly
SO-2
Swarthmore
2:15.23
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Smith, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Manhattan
2:15.31
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
10
Olshanski, Therese
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
2:15.56
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Ciriello, Rose
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
2:15.82
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
12
Terhune, Mary
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2:16.23
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
13
Krahe, Allison (Alli)
FR-1
Stevenson
2:16.25
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Roda, Alexa
SR-4
Manhattan
2:16.27
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
15
Smith, Caroline
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
2:17.18
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Fanning, Gabryelle
FR-1
Manhattan
2:17.32
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
17
Beltran, Jennifer
SR-4
Swarthmore
2:17.34
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
18
Spadaccini, Erin
JR-3
Manhattan
2:17.59
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
19
Davidson, Emily
SR-4
Muhlenberg
2:18.48
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Kim, So
FR-1
Bates
2:18.61
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Newman, Sarah
SO-2
Vassar
2:18.65
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
22
Wiman, Savannah
SR-4
Vassar
2:19.13
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
23
Reilly, Caelyn
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
2:19.15
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
24
D'Addario, Gina
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
2:19.19
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
25
McCloskey, Shea
SO-2
Salisbury
2:19.30
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
26
Valdez, Lisbeth
FR-1
Brandeis
2:19.31
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
27
Marchetti, Angie
SR-4
Waynesburg
2:19.35
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
Boggan, Imani
FR-1
Bates
2:19.61
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
29
Nickerson, Margaret
SO-2
Ithaca
2:19.69
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
30
Marcus-Tyler, Eliana
SR-4
Vassar
2:19.74
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
31
Loch, Elinore
SR-4
Waynesburg
2:19.75
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
32
Jones, Shelbi
SO-2
Misericordia
2:20.03
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
33
Freed, Tasha
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
2:20.04
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
34
Ward, Erin
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
2:20.51
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
35
Rothmann, Sarah
JR-3
Bates
2:20.62
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
36
Rudge, Sarah
SO-2
Ithaca
2:20.85
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
37
Donahoe, Eliazabeth
JR-3
Grove City
2:21.18
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
38
Swarthout, Britney
JR-3
Ithaca
2:21.24
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
39
Valdez, Leinni
FR-1
Brandeis
2:21.48
Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
40
Lacey, Hannah
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
2:21.70
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
41
Collado, Yanibel
JR-3
Juniata
2:22.12
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
42
Shelton, Jenna
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
2:22.45
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
43
Simpson, Megan
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
2:22.51
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
44
Howes, Caroline
SR-4
RPI
2:22.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
45
Winklbauer, Kelly
JR-3
Stevenson
2:22.79
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
46
Nemy, Julia
SR-4
Bates
2:22.83
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
47
Cooley, Makenna
SR-4
Utica
2:22.93
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
48
Shutt, Teanna
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2:23.00
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
49
Kitchin, Megan
SO-2
Widener
2:23.30
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 4:06.05
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
SR-4
Ramapo
3:44.55
(1)
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Pinho, Jack
SR-4
Springfield
3:47.90
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Falasco, Noah
SO-2
RPI
3:52.18
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
4
Anderson, James
SR-4
RPI
3:52.35
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
5
Kiely, Jack
SR-4
Bates
3:52.56
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
6
Mullins, Corey
JR-3
Muhlenberg
3:52.92
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Calantoni, Anthony
SR-4
Muhlenberg
3:53.21
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
McDermott, Will
SR-4
Widener
3:53.38
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Saddler, Neil
SR-4
NYU
3:54.73
2018 West Point Twilight
May 10, 2018
10
Gash, Langston
JR-3
Stevenson
3:56.94
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Pourshalchi, Scott
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
3:57.39
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
12
Condotti, Alex
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
3:57.45
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Richwall, Jason
SO-2
Muhlenberg
3:57.93
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
14
Sinapi, Frank
JR-3
RPI
3:58.05
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
15
Yukevich, Evan
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3:58.24
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
16
Putrino, Vince
SO-2
RPI
3:58.46
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
17
Hart, Daniel
JR-3
Ithaca
3:58.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
18
Stephenson, Chris
SO-2
Ramapo
3:58.85
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
19
MacElrevey , Austin
SR-4
USMMA
3:59.08
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
20
O'Connor, Grant
JR-3
RPI
3:59.14
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
21
Drozynski, Christopher
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
3:59.55
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
22
Bhat, Vipul
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
3:59.85
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
22
Crossey, Zachary
JR-3
Hood
3:59.85
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Lyman, Spencer
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
4:00.12
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
25
Peters, Kevin
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
4:00.24
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
26
Scarlett, Michael
SR-4
Vassar
4:00.28
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
27
Galligan, Liam
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
4:00.35
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
28
Hickson, Oliver
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:00.39
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
29
Fielder , Brandon
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
4:00.47
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
30
Porquin, Emmanuel
JR-3
Salisbury
4:00.60
Blue & Silver Challenge
Mar 31, 2018
31
Luzzi, Sean
SR-4
Misericordia
4:00.75
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
32
Livolsi, Franklin
SO-2
Widener
4:00.84
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
33
Walsh, Liam
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4:00.91
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
34
Murray, PJ
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
4:01.07
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
35
Ogetii, Dadley
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4:01.14
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
36
Gann, Ayden
FR-1
Vassar
4:01.17
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
37
DeLaCruz, Jose
SO-2
Ramapo
4:01.24
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
38
Potters, Leo
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
4:01.36
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
38
Diehl, Erik
Alfred
4:01.36
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
40
Romano, Robert
JR-3
Frostburg State
4:01.69
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
41
Setya, Karn
SR-4
NYU
4:01.80
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
42
Moyer, Harley
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
4:01.84
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
43
Desisto, Robert
JR-3
NYU
4:02.16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
44
Kenny, Frank
SO-2
Swarthmore
4:02.17
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
45
Dzieniszewski, Arthur
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
4:02.38
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
46
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
4:02.64
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
47
Dove, John
SR-4
Manhattan
4:02.91
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
48
Czerpak, Cameron
JR-3
RPI
4:02.96
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
49
Freedman, Jared
SR-4
Vassar
4:03.00
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
49
Karam, Benjamin
JR-3
NYU
4:03.00
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
51
Mercoli, Sam
JR-3
Stevenson
4:03.04
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
52
Haines, David
FR-1
Marywood
4:03.06
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
53
Ulrich, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
4:03.65
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
54
Oh, Ted
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
4:03.77
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
55
Moody, Mark
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
4:03.84
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
56
Jones, Alexander
SO-2
Juniata
4:03.86
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
57
Vielhauer, Nicholas
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4:03.89
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
58
Jaross, Laurence
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
4:04.15
Bob Khan Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
59
Hudson, Kevin
FR-1
Swarthmore
4:04.31
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
60
Gutierrez, Chris
SR-4
Ithaca
4:04.35
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
61
Urban, Eli
SO-2
St. Vincent (Pa.)
4:04.72
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
62
Colt, Henry
JR-3
Bates
4:04.90
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
63
Delahanty, Connor
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
4:04.93
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
64
Borek, Mark
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
4:05.03
Don Frail Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
65
Wax, Ian
JR-3
Bates
4:05.14
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
66
Scullin, Nicholas
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:05.17
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
67
Heintz, Benjamin
SO-2
NYU
4:05.19
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
68
Maier, Chad
JR-3
Manhattan
4:05.22
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
69
Long, Nicholas
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
4:05.24
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
70
King, Atticus
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4:05.74
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
71
Ortega, Jemar
FR-1
Manhattan
4:05.84
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 4:55.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryson, Emily
JR-3
Brandeis
4:28.68
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
2
Price, Lilly
SO-2
Swarthmore
4:31.71
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Spadaccini, Erin
JR-3
Manhattan
4:34.82
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
Cordani, Taryn
SR-4
Ithaca
4:34.87
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
5
Olshanski, Therese
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
4:34.93
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
6
Gorman, Kelly
SR-4
Manhattan
4:36.54
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
7
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
4:36.81
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Smith, Caroline
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
4:37.08
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
9
Lord, Jaime
SR-4
RPI
4:37.11
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
10
Reilly, Caelyn
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
4:37.12
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
11
D'Addario, Gina
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:37.88
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Wiman, Savannah
SR-4
Vassar
4:38.16
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
13
Cook, Katherine
SR-4
Bates
4:39.40
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
14
Fajardo, Lisa
JR-3
Manhattan
4:41.12
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
15
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
4:41.27
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Terhune, Mary
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4:41.75
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
17
Bryson, Julia
JR-3
Brandeis
4:42.14
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Mar 31, 2018
18
Collado, Yanibel
JR-3
Juniata
4:42.94
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Smith, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Manhattan
4:43.09
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
20
Clark, Erin
SO-2
Vassar
4:43.20
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
21
Sturm, Maddie
JR-3
RPI
4:45.44
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
22
Koerner, Felicia
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:45.85
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
23
Brush, Erin
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:45.99
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
24
Clawson, Ellie
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:46.55
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
25
Paolella, Vanessa
FR-1
Bates
4:47.20
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
26
Madeia, Kristen
JR-3
Springfield
4:47.29
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
27
Rothmann, Sarah
JR-3
Bates
4:47.31
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
28
Eickhoff, Ayden
JR-3
Bates
4:47.96
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
29
Grusby, Rebecca
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
4:48.04
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
30
Grow, Sarah
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:48.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
31
Marchetti, Angie
SR-4
Waynesburg
4:48.69
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
32
Rudge, Sarah
SO-2
Ithaca
4:48.76
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
33
Freed, Tasha
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:49.11
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
34
Davidson, Emily
SR-4
Muhlenberg
4:49.38
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
35
Kelley, Erin
FR-1
RPI
4:50.83
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
36
Haywood, Jillian
SR-4
Swarthmore
4:50.86
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
37
Caplazi, Isabel
FR-1
RPI
4:51.53
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
38
Barry, Meaghan
JR-3
Brandeis
4:52.22
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
39
Carr, Savanna
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
4:52.55
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
40
Bukharin, Irina
SR-4
Swarthmore
4:52.72
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
41
Bond, Maggie
SO-2
RPI
4:52.78
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
42
Voegtlin, Katie
SR-4
Vassar
4:52.80
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
43
Morrell, Katelynn
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
4:53.04
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
44
Shreeve, Kyra
SR-4
Brandeis
4:53.07
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
45
Hebert, Lynne
SO-2
Keene State
4:53.22
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
46
Grim, Autumn
SO-2
RPI
4:53.32
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
47
Shelton, Jenna
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
4:53.47
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
48
Popp, Hannah
SR-4
DeSales
4:53.57
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
49
Czapski, Margaret
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
4:54.08
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
50
Latourette, Breanna
SR-4
Marywood
4:54.29
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
51
Hogan, Keeley
JR-3
Manhattan
4:54.44
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
52
Pacilio, Jamie
SR-4
Muhlenberg
4:54.59
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
53
Palmer, Shaina
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4:54.63
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
54
Sigman, Kate
FR-1
Salisbury
4:54.79
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
55
Winklbauer, Kelly
JR-3
Stevenson
4:55.16
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
56
Steains, Isabella
SO-2
NYU
4:55.23
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
57
Collins, Valerie
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
4:55.51
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 15:37.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Connor, Grant
JR-3
RPI
14:10.60
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
McDermott, Will
SR-4
Widener
14:26.06
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Khaghani, Amir
JR-3
Manhattan
14:33.24
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Moyer, Harley
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
14:33.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
5
O'Connor, Sean
JR-3
RPI
14:35.82
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
6
Mullins, Corey
JR-3
Muhlenberg
14:42.25
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
7
Scarlett, Michael
SR-4
Vassar
14:43.12
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
14:48.60
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
9
Livolsi, Franklin
SO-2
Widener
14:50.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Hickson, Oliver
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
14:51.01
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
11
Mudd, Max
SR-4
NYU
14:52.85
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
12
Pinho, Jack
SR-4
Springfield
14:53.38
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
13
Hennelly, Patrick
SO-2
Manhattan
14:54.47
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
14
Fitch, Alexander
JR-3
Misericordia
14:55.07
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Moore, Jared
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
14:55.30
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
16
Pangallozzi, Jared
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
14:56.21
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
17
Levine, Louis
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
14:56.61
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
18
Haines, David
FR-1
Marywood
14:59.39
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
19
Levine, Justin
SO-2
Bates
15:00.02
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
20
Garvey, Liam
SR-4
Brandeis
15:01.14
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
21
McLaughlin, Christian
JR-3
Manhattan
15:02.21
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
22
Richwall, Jason
SO-2
Muhlenberg
15:02.58
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
23
Glavin, Alex
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
15:03.24
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Doran, Alex
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
15:03.36
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
25
Delahanty, Connor
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
15:04.72
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
26
Maier, Chad
JR-3
Manhattan
15:06.21
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
27
Mancuso, Logan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15:06.63
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
28
Harter, George
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:07.82
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
29
Singer, Chris
FR-1
Ithaca
15:08.28
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
30
Rowe, Stephen
SR-4
Bates
15:09.36
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
31
Mitchell, William
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:10.14
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
32
Page, Evan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15:10.63
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
33
Murray, PJ
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
15:10.66
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
34
Karee, Matthew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
15:11.60
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
35
Napora, Danny
SO-2
RPI
15:11.64
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
36
Masteran, Conner
JR-3
Salisbury
15:12.71
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
37
Budnik, Ryan
JR-3
Grove City
15:12.86
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
38
Vielhauer, Nicholas
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:14.51
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
39
Kloman, Jake
SO-2
RPI
15:14.80
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
40
Cory, Kevin
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
15:15.10
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
41
Stender, Ryan
SR-4
Brandeis
15:15.25
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
42
Thornton, Charles
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
15:16.03
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
43
Magin, Zach
SR-4
Bates
15:16.25
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
44
Mhatre, Aaditya
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
15:17.18
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
45
Gash, Langston
JR-3
Stevenson
15:17.54
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
46
Parts, Vaughn
SO-2
Swarthmore
15:17.57
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
47
Wall, Liam
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
15:19.93
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
48
Pai, Naveen
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
15:21.51
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
49
Colt, Henry
JR-3
Bates
15:22.08
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
50
Howe, Will
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
15:22.25
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
51
Jaques, Henry
FR-1
RPI
15:23.24
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
52
Morrison, Ryan
SO-2
RPI
15:23.77
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
53
Reyes, Jordan
SR-4
NYU
15:24.02
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
54
Kalapos, Josh
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
15:24.19
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
55
Pisacano, Joe
SO-2
RPI
15:25.68
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
56
Morris, Matthew
SR-4
Bates
15:25.84
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
57
Thibault, Drew
SR-4
Grove City
15:26.39
Bob Khan Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
58
Skender, Alex
SO-2
RPI
15:26.67
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
59
Braun, Jeff
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
15:27.11
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
60
Stewart, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
15:27.89
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
61
Ulrich, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
15:28.18
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
62
Dye, Patrick
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
15:28.61
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
63
Lamm, Gabe
JR-3
DeSales
15:28.90
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
64
Wortman, Zachary
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
15:29.05
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
65
MacElrevey , Austin
SR-4
USMMA
15:29.33
CGA-MMA Dual Meet
Apr 10, 2018
66
Davis, Jacob
FR-1
RPI
15:29.59
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
67
Humelsine, Ryan
FR-1
RPI
15:30.03
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
68
Luzzi, Sean
SR-4
Misericordia
15:30.43
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
69
Santis, Garrett
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
15:30.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
70
Kellner, Arden
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
15:30.84
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
71
Galligan, Liam
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
15:32.70
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
72
Tuohy, Matt
JR-3
Ramapo
15:33.51
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
73
Agrawal, Mayank
SR-4
Swarthmore
15:33.78
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
74
Gallo, Kyle
Alfred
15:34.92
Cal U Early Bird 2018
Mar 24, 2018
75
Bomgardner, Chad
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
15:35.76
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
76
Stephenson, Chris
SO-2
Ramapo
15:35.83
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
77
Brown, Philip
SR-4
Vassar
15:35.98
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 18:56.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cook, Katherine
SR-4
Bates
16:34.68
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Cordani, Taryn
SR-4
Ithaca
16:42.59
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
3
Fajardo, Lisa
JR-3
Manhattan
16:47.52
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Lord, Jaime
SR-4
RPI
16:52.65
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
5
Bryson, Emily
JR-3
Brandeis
16:54.33
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
6
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
16:54.45
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
7
Koerner, Felicia
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
16:54.75
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
8
Clawson, Ellie
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
16:58.43
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
9
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
16:58.93
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
10
Grusby, Rebecca
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
17:00.89
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
11
Jacob, Lauren
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
17:16.86
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
12
Alavilli, Aparna
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
17:22.50
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
13
Bond, Maggie
SO-2
RPI
17:35.82
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
14
Bertaux, Danielle
SO-2
Brandeis
17:44.79
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
15
Hartz, Meredith
JR-3
Misericordia
17:45.63
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
16
Pacilio, Jamie
SR-4
Muhlenberg
17:50.25
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
17
Kenney, Niamh
FR-1
Brandeis
17:54.63
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Bryson, Julia
JR-3
Brandeis
17:54.77
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
19
Stahl, Emily
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
17:55.39
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
20
Haley, Hannah
SR-4
NYU
17:56.22
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
21
Wick, Lauren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17:57.28
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
22
Collado, Yanibel
JR-3
Juniata
17:57.37
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
23
Polo, Jennifer
SO-2
Ramapo
17:59.89
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Kalil, Azia
SO-2
Juniata
18:05.45
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
25
Meyyappan, Parvathi
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
18:06.28
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
26
Palmer, Shaina
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
18:07.52
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
27
Ibarra, Denise
SR-4
Ithaca
18:09.43
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
28
Pascucci, Daniella
SO-2
Bates
18:10.93
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
29
Gerber, Julie
SR-4
Waynesburg
18:13.49
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
30
Hogan, Keeley
JR-3
Manhattan
18:14.42
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
31
LaMarche, Olivia
SO-2
Bates
18:16.87
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
32
Carr, Savanna
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
18:17.46
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
33
Chang, Julia
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
18:19.21
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
34
Erling, Elsa
FR-1
Vassar
18:19.37
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
35
Ostolozaga, Grace
JR-3
Manhattan
18:20.49
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
36
Levy, Sam
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
18:20.60
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
37
Jones, Keri
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
18:21.09
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
38
Rosen, Allison
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
18:22.18
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
39
Meek, Kristin
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
18:22.62
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
40
Hamilton, Abby
FR-1
Bates
18:24.52
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
41
Martin, Hannah
FR-1
Vassar
18:24.70
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
42
Paolella, Vanessa
FR-1
Bates
18:24.72
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
43
Haywood, Jillian
SR-4
Swarthmore
18:25.65
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
44
Shelton, Jenna
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
18:25.95
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
45
Kluchinski, Catherine
FR-1
St. Lawrence
18:27.39
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
46
Czapski, Margaret
SR-4
St. Vincent (Pa.)
18:28.46
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
47
Hoffman, Heidi
SO-2
Grove City
18:28.98
Cal U Early Bird 2018
Mar 24, 2018
48
Madeia, Kristen
JR-3
Springfield
18:29.50
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
49
Snyder, Mallory
SR-4
Muhlenberg
18:29.73
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
50
Grim, Autumn
SO-2
RPI
18:30.03
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
51
Simonton, Teghan
JR-3
Waynesburg
18:31.19
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
52
Reynolds, Callie
SR-4
Bates
18:32.82
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
53
Morrell, Katelynn
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
18:33.08
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
54
Crissman, Riley
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
18:35.07
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
55
Levine, Abigail
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
18:35.40
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
56
Mazer, Ashley
SO-2
Salisbury
18:35.90
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
57
Moon, Sarah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
18:37.32
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
58
Cardone, Sarah
JR-3
Widener
18:41.94
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
59
Voegtlin, Katie
SR-4
Vassar
18:42.17
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
60
Donnelly, Jordyn
JR-3
Misericordia
18:43.48
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
61
Stinson, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Utica
18:43.87
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
62
Pepe, Rowan
FR-1
Misericordia
18:44.21
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
63
Lettieri, Erin
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
18:45.35
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
64
Malcolm, Morel
SR-4
NYU
18:46.06
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
65
Kramlik, Hannah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
18:46.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
66
DiNardo, Acadia
JR-3
Vassar
18:48.90
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
67
Austin, Hannah
JR-3
Bates
18:51.34
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
68
Federinko, Emma
SR-4
Misericordia
18:51.45
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
69
Lawson, Kate
JR-3
Vassar
18:53.89
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
70
Popp, Hannah
SR-4
DeSales
18:54.26
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
71
Gryzb, Chloe
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
18:54.32
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
72
Mesaris, Emily
SR-4
Misericordia
18:55.28
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
73
Cook, Meghan
SO-2
Vassar
18:55.79
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
ECAC DIII 34:04.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Connor, Grant
JR-3
RPI
29:19.53
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
2
Maier, Chad
JR-3
Manhattan
30:00.29
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
3
Orlando, Christopher
SR-4
Manhattan
30:08.59
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
4
McDermott, Will
SR-4
Widener
30:13.41
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
5
Moyer, Harley
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
30:25.24
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
6
Hickson, Oliver
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
30:36.52
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
7
Wolfe, Tyler
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
30:56.99
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
8
Page, Evan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
31:09.15
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
9
Fitch, Alexander
JR-3
Misericordia
31:14.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
10
Mudd, Max
SR-4
NYU
31:15.66
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
11
Scarlett, Michael
SR-4
Vassar
31:18.89
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
12
Mancuso, Logan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
31:20.77
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
13
Kloman, Jake
SO-2
RPI
31:37.43
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
14
Cory, Kevin
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
31:44.70
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
15
Mhatre, Aaditya
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
31:47.23
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
16
Rowe, Stephen
SR-4
Bates
31:50.68
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
17
Pisacano, Joe
SO-2
RPI
31:52.26
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
18
Haines, David
FR-1
Marywood
32:00.10
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
19
Thornton, Charles
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
32:02.27
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
20
Levine, Louis
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
32:05.57
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
21
Davis, Jacob
FR-1
RPI
32:05.63
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
22
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
32:07.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Morris, Matthew
SR-4
Bates
32:11.22
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
24
Lamm, Gabe
JR-3
DeSales
32:12.57
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
25
Brown, Philip
SR-4
Vassar
32:19.33
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
26
Mitchell, William
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
32:24.82
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
27
Budnik, Ryan
JR-3
Grove City
32:26.69
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
McCarthy, Grant
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
32:29.92
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
29
Masteran, Conner
JR-3
Salisbury
32:35.03
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
30
Ulrich, Evan
SO-2
Juniata
32:37.37
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
31
Kioussis, Theodore
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
32:37.70
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
32
MacDonald, Ben
JR-3
Keene State
32:42.92
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
33
Benkard, Dexter
FR-1
St. Lawrence
32:45.42
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
34
Saddler, Neil
SR-4
NYU
32:45.61
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
35
Singh, Aditya
FR-1
Stevenson
32:48.22
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
36
Braun, Jeff
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
32:49.40
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
37
Delahanty, Connor
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
32:53.13
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
38
Levine, Justin
SO-2
Bates
32:57.75
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
39
Skender, Alex
SO-2
RPI
33:01.72
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
40
Schofield, Kevin
SR-4
Juniata
33:04.62
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
41
Magin, Zach
SR-4
Bates
33:06.27
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
42
Stewart, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
33:08.28
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
43
Schatz, Jesse
SR-4
Vassar
33:10.36
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
44
Summers, William
FR-1
DeSales
33:10.78
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
45
Howe, Will
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
33:13.87
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
46
Siegel, Ryan
SO-2
Stevenson
33:16.50
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
47
Fortna, Carl
SO-2
Ithaca
33:18.89
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
48
Bigelow, Palmer
SO-2
St. Lawrence
33:20.41
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
49
Colt, Henry
JR-3
Bates
33:21.64
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
50
Specter, Dillon
FR-1
NYU
33:22.39
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
51
Parts, Vaughn
SO-2
Swarthmore
33:26.05
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
52
Marrufo, Julian
NYU
33:32.17
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
53
McClure, Nick
SR-4
Grove City
33:33.07
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
54
Mears, Isaac
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
33:33.35
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
55
Kobrin, Sam
JR-3
Vassar
33:33.73
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
56
O'Donovan, Desmond
SO-2
Juniata
33:33.79
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
57
Wortman, Zachary
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
33:36.12
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
58
Tinti, Chris
SO-2
Ithaca
33:36.17
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
59
Mettille, Mack
FR-1
Grove City
33:38.19
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
60
Hellmig, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
33:40.62
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
61
Reda, Andrew
SR-4
Manhattan
33:41.77
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
62
Lang, Zachary
JR-3
St. Lawrence
33:46.21
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
63
Agrawal, Mayank
SR-4
Swarthmore
33:47.02
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
64
Bampos, Garrett
SO-2
Ithaca
33:47.83
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
65
Kimbell, Mason
FR-1
Salisbury
33:50.08
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
66
Masemore, Will
JR-3
RPI
33:52.52
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
67
Brady, Noah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
33:53.86
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
68
Wilson, Schafer
SO-2
Ithaca
33:55.48
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
69
Grifith, Ian
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
33:57.89
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
70
Weiss, Andrew
FR-1
Bethany (W.V.)
33:58.97
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
71
Esler, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
34:01.45
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
72
Nelson, Bryce
SR-4
Grove City
34:02.04
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
ECAC DIII 42:36.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cordani, Taryn
SR-4
Ithaca
33:44.06
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
34:53.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
3
Clawson, Ellie
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
35:12.93
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
4
Cook, Katherine
SR-4
Bates
35:17.48
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
5
Fajardo, Lisa
JR-3
Manhattan
35:20.63
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
6
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
35:36.46
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
7
Alavilli, Aparna
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
36:27.48
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
8
Koerner, Felicia
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
36:44.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
9
Hartz, Meredith
JR-3
Misericordia
37:55.06
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
10
Stahl, Emily
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
38:00.09
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Haley, Hannah
SR-4
NYU
38:04.97
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
12
Rosen, Allison
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
38:14.69
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Kellogg, Megan
SR-4
St. Lawrence
38:26.83
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
14
Moon, Sarah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
38:56.35
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
15
LaMarche, Olivia
SO-2
Bates
38:58.66
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
16
Lawson, Kate
JR-3
Vassar
38:59.01
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
17
Stinson, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Utica
39:01.02
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
18
Kalil, Azia
SO-2
Juniata
39:24.41
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Donnelly, Jordyn
JR-3
Misericordia
39:27.87
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
20
Federinko, Emma
SR-4
Misericordia
39:49.72
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
21
Gerber, Julie
SR-4
Waynesburg
39:50.00
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
22
Austin, Hannah
JR-3
Bates
39:52.01
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
23
Tavares, Emily
FR-1
Hunter
39:54.37
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
24
Morrell, Katelynn
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
40:11.48
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
25
Simonton, Teghan
JR-3
Waynesburg
40:16.03
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
26
Pacilio, Jamie
SR-4
Muhlenberg
40:17.90
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
27
Briceland, Maggie
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
40:27.99
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
Scibisz, Allison
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
40:32.50
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
29
Murray, Michelle
FR-1
RPI
40:34.44
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
30
Lewis, Renee
JR-3
Utica
40:35.90
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
31
Kromish, Kassie
SO-2
RPI
40:51.90
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
32
Ferrell, Kelly
FR-1
Ithaca
40:56.88
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
33
Pepe, Rowan
FR-1
Misericordia
41:05.25
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
34
Porter, Quinn
JR-3
Cobleskill
41:06.40
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
35
Schrum, Susan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
41:10.47
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
36
MacDonell, Erin
JR-3
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
41:11.29
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
37
Hoagland, Samantha
JR-3
Manhattan
41:32.79
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
38
Hunt, Kara
FR-1
Waynesburg
41:35.25
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
39
Schwartz, Alison
SR-4
Salisbury
41:50.88
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
40
Lausch, Mackenzie
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
41:51.06
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
41
Perkowski, Lauren
SO-2
Keene State
42:02.91
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
42
Swaim, Jillian
SO-2
Salisbury
42:09.91
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 20, 2018
43
Worley, Rebecca
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
42:24.99
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
44
Colasacco, Zoe
SO-2
Hunter
42:27.57
2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
ECAC DIII 16.95
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Edwards, Amber
SR-4
Ithaca
14.54
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
3.7
2
Cibuls, Kathleen
SO-2
Manhattan
14.68
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.1
3
Morris, Ashley
SR-4
Wesley
14.74
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
+0.0
4
Edwards, Amber
SR-4
Ramapo
14.87
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.2
5
Kaufman, Amanda
FR-1
Bates
14.92
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
2.7
6
Singleton, Alisha
SR-4
Rutgers-Camden
15.05
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
6
Williams, Ashley
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
15.05
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.9
8
Hammonds, Maya
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
15.12
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.2
9
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
15.16
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
10
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
15.17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
2.3
11
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
15.21
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
-0.8
12
Johnson, Alaina
FR-1
Widener
15.23
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.2
13
Su, Jenn
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
15.32
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.7
14
Shoulta, Sarah
JR-3
Bates
15.36
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.6
15
Kendrick, Leah
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
15.39
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
2.0
16
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
15.43
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.6
17
Veeder, Dainara
JR-3
RPI
15.49
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
1.7
17
Adebayo, Yusrah
JR-3
McDaniel
15.49
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
2.4
19
Pell, Rachel
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
15.53
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.6
20
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
15.58
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.8
21
Ruettimann, Fiona
FR-1
Manhattan
15.62
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
2.3
22
Gallagher, Allison
SR-4
Widener
15.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
23
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
15.72
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
24
Wagner, Reilly
JR-3
Misericordia
15.76
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
25
Strain, Katherine
SO-2
Springfield
15.78
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.5
26
Roberts, Lauren
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
15.86
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.8
27
Larkin, Catherine
JR-3
Ithaca
15.88
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5.7
28
Thomas, Shaniel
SO-2
Wesley
15.92
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
+0.0
29
Fair, Katherine
FR-1
Waynesburg
15.99
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.8
30
Riley, Cassidy
FR-1
Manhattan
16.08
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
-0.8
31
Consolini, Ashley
SO-2
Springfield
16.10
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
4.6
32
Borsch, Ashley
SR-4
Bethany (W.V.)
16.14
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
1.5
33
Torres, Daniela
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
16.16
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
0.4
34
Baranowski, Joanna
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
16.17
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
-1.3
35
Rodriguez, Michelle
JR-3
Utica
16.18
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.0
36
Gutierrez, Annie
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
16.20
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
-0.1
37
Zilka, Colleen
SO-2
Grove City
16.25
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
-1.2
38
Gleason, Shannon
FR-1
Utica
16.29
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.0
39
Hair, Autumn
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
16.31
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
0.8
40
Lehman, Sarah
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
16.33
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1.5
41
Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow
FR-1
Juniata
16.40
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
-0.5
42
Burkert, Claire
SO-2
Widener
16.41
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
43
Fake, Hannah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
16.43
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.8
44
Wood, Danielle
FR-1
Springfield
16.44
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
2.6
45
Robinson, Victoria
FR-1
Wesley
16.46
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
+0.0
46
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
16.48
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.0
47
Wylie, Rachel
SO-2
Franklin & Marshall
16.52
Little 3 Championship
Mar 24, 2018
0.5
48
Wahlgren, Emily
SO-2
Salisbury
16.54
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
+0.0
48
Kent, Ashley
JR-3
Cobleskill
16.54
Jim Thorpe Open
May 4, 2018
0.3
50
Lord, Lindsay
SO-2
Misericordia
16.57
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
51
Billings, Laura
FR-1
DeSales
16.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
52
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
16.60
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.4
53
Dunn, Nicole
FR-1
Marywood
16.61
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.8
53
Charlonne, Brittany
JR-3
Utica
16.61
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.0
55
Moen, Willa
SO-2
Brandeis
16.62
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
2.1
56
Heine, Grace
SO-2
RPI
16.63
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.4
56
Brigman, Emily
SO-2
Alfred State
16.63
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.7
58
McCoole, Molly
FR-1
Bates
16.69
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
2.5
59
Gifford, Samantha
FR-1
Ithaca
16.70
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.0
59
Martin, Jenny
FR-1
Bates
16.70
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
2.5
61
LaPlante, Emily
FR-1
Springfield
16.73
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2.5
62
Bussiere, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
16.74
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.2
63
Pituras, Nicole
JR-3
DeSales
16.75
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.8
64
Haye, Rashida
SO-2
Muhlenberg
16.80
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
-0.1
65
Piacentini, Lucy
SO-2
CCNY
16.82
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.0
65
Samuels, Jay'Kayla
SO-2
Westminster (Pa.)
16.82
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
-1.2
67
Estrada, Keileen
SO-2
Frostburg State
16.86
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2018
1.9
68
Dieffenbach, Anna
FR-1
St. Lawrence
16.87
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
3.4
69
Gladden, Lindsey
SO-2
Marywood
16.93
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.7
110 Hurdles (Men)
ECAC DIII 16.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Attoh-Okine, Roland
SR-4
Wesley
14.50
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
0.9
2
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
14.54
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Jonson, Alex
SO-2
RPI
14.78
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.6
4
Freeman, Javonte'
FR-1
Wesley
14.82
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
2.8
5
Mirando, Sean
SO-2
Manhattan
15.03
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
2.6
6
Guan, Charlie
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
15.04
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
7
Lawrence , Terrence
SR-4
RPI
15.17
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.4
8
Forletta, Cristian
FR-1
Manhattan
15.30
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.6
9
Bieber, Jonathan
SR-4
Albright
15.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
10
Mackay-Morgan, Damian
FR-1
Springfield
15.40
8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.9
11
Taylor, Vernon
FR-1
Albright
15.43
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
11
Fisher, Dillon
JR-3
Ramapo
15.43
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.5
13
Maitre, David
FR-1
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
15.45
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
14
Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils
SO-2
Bates
15.46
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
3.4
15
Meyer, Tom
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
15.51
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.5
16
Marin, Kawai
SR-4
Bates
15.54
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
3.4
17
Lane, Daniel
JR-3
Springfield
15.58
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
2.6
18
Winner, Eduard
FR-1
Manhattan
15.59
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.3
19
Toppin, Myles
FR-1
Wesley
15.60
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-1.5
20
Allan, Jack
SO-2
Brandeis
15.62
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
2.5
21
Kaylor, Jake
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
15.66
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
2.7
22
Shinkle, Matthew
SR-4
Waynesburg
15.69
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
-0.2
23
Drake, Cameron
FR-1
Grove City
15.71
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
-0.2
23
Stowe, Nathaniel
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15.71
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
3.1
25
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
15.72
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
0.9
26
Swiecki, Kyle
JR-3
Utica
15.74
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.4
27
Mosser, Grant
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
15.77
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3.1
28
Maxwell, Ed
SR-4
Bethany (W.V.)
15.78
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.8
29
Montilus, Julian
FR-1
NYU
15.83
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
3.1
30
Spicer, Seth
SR-4
Alfred
15.85
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
0.1
31
Jannini, Mark
JR-3
St. Lawrence
15.91
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.6
32
Tarr, Colby
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
15.94
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.2
33
DuPont, Hunter
SO-2
Springfield
15.95
8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.9
34
Hill, Wesley
JR-3
Misericordia
15.98
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
35
Abbott, Seth
SR-4
Ithaca
15.99
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.8
36
Lautenberg, Max
FR-1
St. Lawrence
16.08
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
3.1
37
Donahue, Brendan
SO-2
Bates
16.12
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
37
Wortman, Cayd
FR-1
Husson
16.12
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
1.6
37
Terry, Jacob
FR-1
Frostburg State
16.12
Bobcat Classic
Mar 23, 2018
2.5
40
Anderson, Dalton
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
16.16
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
3.5
41
Coyne, Elijah
FR-1
Bates
16.19
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
5.5
42
Haeseler, Marcus
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
16.21
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.3
43
Obayi, Ikpechukwu
FR-1
CCNY
16.23
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
-2.1
44
Allman, Elijah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
16.26
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.4
44
Brado, Tyler
FR-1
Cobleskill
16.26
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
+0.0
46
Su, Matthew
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
16.27
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
-0.4
46
Bess, Davon
FR-1
Widener
16.27
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
48
Polanco, Matt
SO-2
Muhlenberg
16.30
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
1.1
49
Gardner, Brenden
FR-1
Juniata
16.33
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.3
50
Cruz, John
FR-1
Springfield
16.39
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
-0.2
51
Flowers, Qwayvon
FR-1
Pfeiffer
16.41
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
52
Borwick, Hunter
FR-1
RPI
16.55
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
4.5
53
McDonald, Henry
SR-4
Brandeis
16.59
Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.0
54
Baublis, Aaron
FR-1
Brandeis
16.63
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
2.2
54
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
16.63
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
1.5
56
Youtkus, Tim
FR-1
Manhattan
16.68
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
2.7
400 Hurdles (Men)
ECAC DIII 59.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
53.24
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
2
Stovall, Sean
JR-3
Widener
54.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Montilus, Julian
FR-1
NYU
54.38
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
James, Leighton
SO-2
RPI
54.56
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5
Mosser, Grant
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
54.75
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
6
Beckford, Jahaad
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
54.90
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Fisher, Dillon
JR-3
Ramapo
55.29
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
8
Oyola, Devin
JR-3
Misericordia
55.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Shelley, Zach
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
55.54
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
10
Johnson, Will
SR-4
Wesley
55.69
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
11
Brado, Tyler
FR-1
Cobleskill
55.71
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
12
Attoh-Okine, Roland
SR-4
Wesley
55.82
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
13
Montina, Kem
SO-2
Muhlenberg
55.85
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
14
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
SR-4
Manhattan
56.13
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
15
Spricher, Jeremy
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
56.15
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
16
Mulatre, Ricardo
JR-3
DeSales
56.20
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Nelson, Dwight
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
56.22
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
18
Bieber, Jonathan
SR-4
Albright
56.29
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
19
Ma, JooWon
SR-4
St. Lawrence
56.58
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
20
Gardner, Brenden
FR-1
Juniata
56.68
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
21
Crosby, Andrew
FR-1
Widener
57.05
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
22
McDonnell, Hunter
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
57.06
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
23
Maxwell, Ed
SR-4
Bethany (W.V.)
57.10
Bethany Mini Meet
Apr 18, 2018
24
Sovich, Daniel
SR-4
NYU
57.15
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
25
Abbott, Seth
SR-4
Ithaca
57.23
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
25
Colson, Tevin
SO-2
Pfeiffer
57.23
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
27
Ross, Rasheed
FR-1
Neumann
57.26
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
28
Waddell, Rickey
SR-4
Bard
57.33
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
29
Jannini, Mark
JR-3
St. Lawrence
57.41
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
30
Drake, Cameron
FR-1
Grove City
57.54
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
31
Forletta, Cristian
FR-1
Manhattan
57.60
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
32
Rodgers, Grant
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
57.63
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
33
Milton, Malcolm
SR-4
Salisbury
57.69
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
34
Hill, Wesley
JR-3
Misericordia
57.70
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
34
Conca, John
SR-4
Rutgers-Newark
57.70
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
36
Butler, Patrick
SO-2
RPI
57.78
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
37
Coyne, Elijah
FR-1
Bates
57.85
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
38
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
57.99
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
39
Shinkle, Matthew
SR-4
Waynesburg
58.01
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
40
Klopcic, JT
SO-2
Stevenson
58.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
40
Wright, Tyler
JR-3
Utica
58.11
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
42
Johnson, Grant
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
58.17
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
43
Tarr, Colby
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
58.34
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
43
Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
58.34
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
45
Mirando, Sean
SO-2
Manhattan
58.48
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
46
Kisi, Mikyas
SO-2
McDaniel
58.51
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
47
Allman, Elijah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
58.53
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
48
Guilford, Kobe
FR-1
Ithaca
58.54
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
49
Dickinson, Drew
FR-1
Springfield
58.60
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
50
Antonawich, Daniel
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
58.63
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
51
West, Kyle
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
58.89
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
52
Maitre, David
FR-1
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
58.93
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
53
Eberhardt, Kurt
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
58.94
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
54
Terry, Jacob
FR-1
Frostburg State
58.95
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
54
Marin, Kawai
SR-4
Bates
58.95
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
56
Pak, Ethan
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
58.96
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
57
Corbitt, Patrick
SO-2
St. Lawrence
59.08
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
58
Abuelmaali, Rashid
JR-3
Alfred
59.12
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
58
White, Caleb
SO-2
McDaniel
59.12
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
60
Keister, Cole
SO-2
Westminster (Pa.)
59.21
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
61
Henley , Kijona
JR-3
USMMA
59.24
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
62
Scannell, Calvin
FR-1
Vassar
59.28
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
63
Alston, Nathaniel
FR-1
McDaniel
59.32
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
ECAC DIII 1:11.92
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pell, Rachel
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
1:01.95
Ashland Alumni Open
Apr 27, 2018
2
Sanders-Schifano, Justina
JR-3
NYU
1:02.39
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
3
Cibuls, Kathleen
SO-2
Manhattan
1:03.65
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
4
Swarthout, Britney
JR-3
Ithaca
1:03.67
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
5
Gallagher, Allison
SR-4
Widener
1:03.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Butler, Meredith
JR-3
Ramapo
1:04.57
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Wagner, Reilly
JR-3
Misericordia
1:05.03
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
8
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
1:05.25
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Dukes, Aishah
JR-3
Widener
1:05.29
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Competiello, Jessica
SO-2
Ithaca
1:06.10
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
11
Estrada, Keileen
SO-2
Frostburg State
1:06.13
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
12
Roberts, Lauren
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
1:06.25
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Loch, Elinore
SR-4
Waynesburg
1:06.34
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
14
Hicks, Dyonne
SO-2
Stevenson
1:06.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Miller, Hannah
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1:06.53
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
16
Fair, Katherine
FR-1
Waynesburg
1:06.66
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
17
Torres, Daniela
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
1:06.96
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
18
Kaufman, Amanda
FR-1
Bates
1:07.00
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Rabb, Paige
SO-2
Bates
1:07.02
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
20
Parr, Rachel
FR-1
Widener
1:07.11
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Wylie, Rachel
SO-2
Franklin & Marshall
1:07.13
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
22
Goldman, Alexa
SR-4
NYU
1:07.20
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
22
Baranowski, Joanna
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:07.20
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
24
Richtarek, Alyssa
FR-1
RPI
1:07.64
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
25
Jelich, Kim
JR-3
Manhattan
1:07.72
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
26
Thomas, Shaniel
SO-2
Wesley
1:07.78
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
27
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
1:07.83
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
28
Adebayo, Yusrah
JR-3
McDaniel
1:07.84
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
29
Martin, Jenny
FR-1
Bates
1:07.90
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
30
Lacey, Hannah
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
1:07.95
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
31
Veeder, Dainara
JR-3
RPI
1:08.03
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
32
Harris, Lydia
SO-2
Brandeis
1:08.18
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
33
Seymour, Megan
SO-2
Bates
1:08.45
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
34
Holownia, Jennifer
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
1:08.51
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
35
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
1:08.55
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
36
Robinson, Victoria
FR-1
Wesley
1:08.64
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
37
Piacentini, Lucy
SO-2
CCNY
1:08.77
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
38
Tyrrell, Caroline
FR-1
Salisbury
1:08.89
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
39
Kiszka, Aleksandra
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
1:09.13
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
40
Lunde, Janelle
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
1:09.17
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
41
Larrison, April
SO-2
Westminster (Pa.)
1:09.18
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
42
Shoulta, Sarah
JR-3
Bates
1:09.35
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
43
Borsch, Ashley
SR-4
Bethany (W.V.)
1:09.37
Bethany Mini Meet
Apr 18, 2018
44
Barone, Keegan
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
1:09.45
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
45
Fritzsch, Lauren
FR-1
Misericordia
1:09.52
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
45
Wahlgren, Emily
SO-2
Salisbury
1:09.52
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
47
Burkhart, Anna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:09.61
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
48
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
SO-2
Wesley
1:09.63
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
49
Maxwell, Cora
SO-2
Utica
1:09.65
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
50
Charlonne, Brittany
JR-3
Utica
1:09.70
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
51
Zilka, Colleen
SO-2
Grove City
1:09.81
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
52
Strelec, Sydney
FR-1
Ithaca
1:09.82
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
53
Burkert, Claire
SO-2
Widener
1:09.88
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
54
Papadopoulos, Samantha
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
1:10.00
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
55
Shea, Fiona
SO-2
Utica
1:10.07
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
56
Billings, Laura
FR-1
DeSales
1:10.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
57
Foster, Anna
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:10.11
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
57
Smith, Mackenzie
SO-2
Frostburg State
1:10.11
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
59
Rey, Bianca
JR-3
Hunter
1:10.21
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
60
Dunn, Nicole
FR-1
Marywood
1:10.32
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
61
Kondracki, Allison
FR-1
Husson
1:10.57
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
62
Fahey, Kayla
SO-2
Brandeis
1:10.67
Amherst College Spring Fling
Apr 7, 2018
63
Carmichael, Emily
FR-1
Ithaca
1:11.28
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
64
Sanchez, Karina
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
1:11.36
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
65
Bussiere, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
1:11.45
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
66
Gilmore , Erica
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
1:11.74
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
67
Wain, Cat
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1:11.83
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
ECAC DIII 10:18.31
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
9:13.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Tonelli, Ben
SR-4
Bates
9:17.99
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
3
O'Connor, Sean
JR-3
RPI
9:19.44
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
4
Thibault, Drew
SR-4
Grove City
9:26.47
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
5
Ogetii, Dadley
SO-2
St. Lawrence
9:30.25
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
6
Milton, Malcolm
SR-4
Salisbury
9:32.35
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 20, 2018
7
Dwyer, William
SO-2
Vassar
9:33.99
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
8
Demaree, Marshall
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
9:35.60
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
9
Hartshorne, Hunter
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
9:36.43
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
10
Johnson, Nico
JR-3
Bates
9:36.58
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Reyes, Jordan
SR-4
NYU
9:39.18
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
12
Branch-Shaw, Harrison
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
9:39.71
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
13
LaCourt, Erik
FR-1
RPI
9:41.77
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
14
King, Andrew
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
9:42.68
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
15
Doran, Alex
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
9:43.45
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Pangallozzi, Jared
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
9:44.04
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
O'Brien, James
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
9:44.20
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
18
Long, Nicholas
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
9:45.13
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
19
Capobianco, Johnny
SO-2
RPI
9:48.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
20
Morrow, Jackson
JR-3
Stevenson
9:50.12
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Napora, Danny
SO-2
RPI
9:50.82
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
22
Grifith, Ian
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
9:51.06
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
23
Kulick, Nikita
SO-2
Stevenson
9:55.55
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Jones, Alexander
SO-2
Juniata
9:55.71
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
25
Gallo, Kyle
SR-4
Alfred
9:56.69
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
26
Padilla Jr., Merlin
SO-2
CCNY
9:57.36
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
27
Taylor, Giacomo
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
9:57.44
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
28
Memelo, Owen
JR-3
Ithaca
9:59.92
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
29
Auld, Ryan
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
10:02.40
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
30
McCann, Kyle
JR-3
DeSales
10:03.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
31
Saxon, Jacob
JR-3
Muhlenberg
10:03.29
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
32
Stewart, Forest
SO-2
Ithaca
10:03.51
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
33
Campagna, Jeff
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10:05.86
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
34
Haines, David
FR-1
Marywood
10:08.44
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
35
Rising, Riley
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10:09.20
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
36
Deery, Bryan
FR-1
Widener
10:11.06
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
37
Block, Dan
JR-3
Utica
10:13.14
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
38
Williams, Devon
FR-1
Pfeiffer
10:13.20
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2018
39
Connell, Ian
SR-4
Keene State
10:13.73
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
40
Atherton, Evan
FR-1
RPI
10:13.74
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
41
Elmour, James
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10:14.04
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
42
Mills, Issac
JR-3
Grove City
10:16.02
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
43
O'Donovan, Desmond
SO-2
Juniata
10:18.14
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
ECAC DIII 13:03.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jacob, Lauren
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
10:48.92
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Smith, Caroline
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
10:52.51
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Ibarra, Denise
SR-4
Ithaca
10:55.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Freed, Tasha
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
10:56.62
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
5
Malcolm, Morel
SR-4
NYU
11:09.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
6
Voegtlin, Katie
SR-4
Vassar
11:10.21
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Kalil, Azia
SO-2
Juniata
11:21.50
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Lindsey, Emmalyn
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
11:22.83
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
9
Thayer, Allison
SR-4
RPI
11:24.69
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
10
Stinson, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Utica
11:25.58
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
11
Kelley, Ava
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
11:34.78
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Levy, Sam
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
11:44.22
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Kluchinski, Catherine
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11:49.97
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
14
Davis, Megan
SR-4
NYU
11:53.78
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Kramlik, Hannah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11:55.91
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
16
Klang, Laura
FR-1
RPI
11:56.11
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
17
Trump, Elizabeth
JR-3
Waynesburg
11:57.09
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
18
Howe, Lindsay
JR-3
St. Lawrence
11:57.55
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
19
Loch, Elinore
SR-4
Waynesburg
11:59.54
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
20
Sargent, Courtney
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
12:00.45
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
21
Bartlett, Claire
FR-1
St. Lawrence
12:02.74
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
22
Mowrey, Kate
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
12:05.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
23
Kimpel, Madelyn
SO-2
Grove City
12:06.29
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
24
Odolla, Achol
SO-2
Stevenson
12:06.52
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
25
Williams, Bernadette
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
12:10.30
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
26
Brinker, Jessica
SO-2
St. Vincent (Pa.)
12:11.00
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
27
Meek, Kristin
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
12:11.35
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
28
Pagano, Valerie
SR-4
Misericordia
12:12.87
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
29
Tinto, Gianna
JR-3
Manhattan
12:12.93
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
30
Curtis, Alyssa
SO-2
Muhlenberg
12:19.07
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
31
Stewart, Meaghen
JR-3
Juniata
12:21.08
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
32
Kopera, Allyson
SR-4
Juniata
12:21.72
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
33
Leta, Ashley
SR-4
St. Lawrence
12:22.13
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
34
Jones, Alexis
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
12:23.94
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
35
Huggard, Katelyn
FR-1
Manhattan
12:24.88
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
36
Scott, Cassidy
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12:25.58
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
37
Hampton, Allison
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
12:26.21
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
38
Flanagan, Beth
FR-1
Franciscan (Ohio)
12:28.64
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
39
Worley, Rebecca
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
12:30.37
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
40
Tyrrell, Caroline
FR-1
Salisbury
12:33.22
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
41
Sitler, Rebecca
SR-4
Marywood
12:34.53
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
42
Miller, Samantha
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
12:34.76
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
43
Reid, Maggie
JR-3
Utica
12:38.54
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
44
Olendorf, Alana
JR-3
Keene State
12:40.14
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
45
Fahrenholz, Tory
SO-2
RPI
12:41.50
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
46
Smith, Sarah
FR-1
Swarthmore
12:43.61
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
47
Privitere, Caylie
FR-1
Franklin & Marshall
12:47.00
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
48
Carlone, Deanna
FR-1
Springfield
12:53.27
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
49
Schmader, Abbie
SO-2
Grove City
12:55.78
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
50
Passetti, Holly
FR-1
Alfred
13:02.62
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
ECAC DIII 43.75
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wesley
41.61
Castro
,
Heriot
,
Saulsbury
,
Taylor
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Stevenson
41.72
Hayward
,
Belser
,
Riggins
,
Davis
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Brandeis
41.76
Maddox
,
Gourde
,
Perry
,
Charie
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
4
St. Lawrence
42.15
LeBlanc
,
Wickland Sheare
,
Hamre
,
Clough
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5
Salisbury
42.18
McCloskey
,
Van Gieson
,
Leby
,
McInnis
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
6
RPI
42.29
Bartos
,
Kamson
,
Maritato
,
Kelly
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Ithaca
42.40
Lee
,
Jones
,
Dombek
,
Harden-Marshall
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
8
Springfield
42.41
Foster
,
Gaudreau
,
Dias
,
Hansen
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Utica
42.50
Woodie
,
Moore
,
Gangemi
,
Watlington
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
10
Pfeiffer
42.56
Bryant
,
Roserie
,
Huntley
,
Roman
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Farmingdale St.
42.88
Miller
,
Georgiev
,
Sellitto
,
Motis
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
12
Misericordia
42.97
Saunders
,
Dube
,
Oyola
,
Olugbenga
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
13
Widener
42.99
Mazlin
,
Tupper
,
Sites
,
Ranson
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Manhattan
43.02
Boggs
,
Greene
,
Littlejohn
,
Moore
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
15
Johns Hopkins
43.03
Imery
,
Mollick
,
Alimena
,
Rich
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
PSU-Harrisburg
43.10
Owhe
,
Clayton
,
Kaminski-Mainardi
,
Ukattah
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
17
Washington & Jefferson
43.12
Taylor
,
Christensen
,
Wolf
,
Ryan
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
18
PSU-Behrend
43.14
Eberhardt
,
Rodgers
,
Graf
,
Ross
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
19
DeSales
43.32
Mulatre
,
Brown
,
Hoover
,
McNear
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
NYU
43.32
Osman
,
Montilus
,
Montilus
,
Coaxum
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
21
Husson
43.42
Dobos
,
Bouchard
,
Chadbourne
,
Saintard
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
22
Gwynedd-Mercy
43.48
Cole
,
Marrow
,
McCoy
,
Shaffer
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Lebanon Valley
43.50
Watkins
,
Edmonson
,
Weck
,
Hamme
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
ECAC DIII 51.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wesley
46.58
Sloboh
,
Foster
,
Taylor
,
Artis
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Manhattan
47.09
Boone
,
Chapman
,
Cibuls
,
Mitchell
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Frostburg State
47.80
Truesdel
,
Reason
,
Estrada
,
Logan
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
4
Ithaca
47.81
Burd
,
Quintana
,
Rheaume
,
Wetmore
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
5
Ramapo
48.86
Julceus
,
Julceus
,
Sasson
,
Scarpis
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
6
Widener
48.94
Burkert
,
Peyton
,
Johnson
,
Timmons
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Westminster (Pa.)
49.04
Schwarz
,
Cress
,
Belding
,
Thomas
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
8
Stevenson
49.07
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Lebanon Valley
49.10
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Salisbury
49.18
Bailey
,
Luton
,
Isabell
,
Ebinama
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 20, 2018
11
Utica
49.23
Connolly
,
Posey
,
Amy
,
Rodriguez
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
12
Carnegie Mellon
49.31
Hair
,
Reiling
,
Kendrick
,
Bhanja
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
13
Bates
49.37
Boggan
,
Beaudet
,
Shoulta
,
Martin
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Swarthmore
49.61
Holt
,
Camacho
,
Tang
,
Vaules
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
15
Gwynedd-Mercy
49.90
Brecht
,
Coleman
,
Williams
,
Dunham
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
16
CCNY
49.91
Maillet
,
Gibbons
,
Brown
,
Murray
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
17
Rutgers-Newark
50.11
Arrington
,
Sanchez
,
Duffield
,
Joseph
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
18
PSU-Behrend
50.20
Yenchik
,
Loeffler
,
Carlsson
,
Stroncek
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
19
Neumann
50.33
Hayes
,
Sovae-Beattie
,
Talley
,
Saunders
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
20
Medgar Evers
50.39
Stewart
,
Miller
,
Anderson
,
Jeffanie
2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2018
21
Springfield
50.58
Tantorski
,
Evans
,
Tenney
,
Jax
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Misericordia
50.69
Fry
,
Hart
,
Henneforth
,
Wagner
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
23
DeSales
50.73
Kemery
,
Billings
,
Craig
,
Somers
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
RPI
50.93
Dalakos
,
Mazur
,
Veeder
,
Salkind
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
25
St. Lawrence
51.00
Uriarte
,
Plouffe
,
Creagan
,
Gardner
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
ECAC DIII 3:25.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wesley
3:08.26
Cousar
,
McAnulty
,
Heriot
,
Kalieta Jr
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Utica
3:14.78
Luckoo
,
Moore
,
Proper
,
Gangemi
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
3
Salisbury
3:16.94
Hardman
,
Van Gieson
,
Hardman
,
Binnix
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
DeSales
3:17.65
Brown
,
Ludlow
,
McNear
,
Kraus
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Stevenson
3:18.13
Belser
,
Riggins
,
Theophile
,
Iddriss
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Widener
3:18.15
Sites
,
Stovall
,
Crane
,
Tupper
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Ithaca
3:18.86
Smith
,
Howes
,
Munoz-Celada
,
Harden-Marshall
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
8
Manhattan
3:19.60
Greene
,
Jovel-Reyes
,
Moore
,
Stallings
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
NYU
3:19.91
Kamat
,
Booth
,
Montilus
,
Montilus
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
10
Brandeis
3:21.18
Quinlan
,
Gourde
,
Needleman
,
Perry
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
11
PSU-Behrend
3:21.97
Ross
,
Barger
,
Graf
,
Rodgers
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
12
St. Lawrence
3:22.00
Stivers
,
Hamre
,
Wickland Sheare
,
White
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
13
Johns Hopkins
3:23.10
Armand
,
Takata
,
Taylor
,
Shelley
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
14
RPI
3:23.47
Casimir
,
Butler
,
Hall
,
Reich
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
14
Springfield
3:23.47
Batoosingh
,
Pinho
,
Fernandez
,
King
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
16
Keene State
3:23.97
Hannon
,
Castor
,
Jennings
,
Mungeta
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Misericordia
3:24.33
Oyola
,
Luzzi
,
Araneta
,
Olugbenga
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Ramapo
3:24.40
Fisher
,
O'Shaughnessy
,
DeLaCruz
,
Hernandez
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Rutgers-Camden
3:24.70
Beckford
,
Crouch
,
Gyamfi
,
Maine
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
20
Bates
3:24.77
Fusco
,
Somma
,
Kiely
,
Flynn
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
ECAC DIII 4:12.08
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ithaca
3:55.14
Swarthout
,
Nickerson
,
Rheaume
,
Competiello
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Stevenson
3:56.36
Hammond
,
Panek
,
Krahe
,
Hicks
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Manhattan
3:56.74
Kelly
,
Boone
,
Nnakwe
,
Davis
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
4
Carnegie Mellon
3:57.16
Reiling
,
Bhanja
,
Ciriello
,
Cook
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
5
Wesley
3:57.53
Artis
,
Foster
,
Woods
,
Minus
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
6
Frostburg State
3:58.38
Estrada
,
Logan
,
Watson
,
Truesdel
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
7
Widener
3:59.08
Parr
,
Kitchin
,
Gallagher
,
Dukes
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Salisbury
3:59.81
Luton
,
Ebinama
,
Rishell
,
Farley
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
9
Johns Hopkins
4:00.25
Sailus
,
Sheppell
,
Roberts
,
Damron
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
10
Bates
4:00.41
Kaufman
,
Eickhoff
,
Boggan
,
Martin
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Brandeis
4:01.52
Fahey
,
Ogundiran
,
Valdez
,
Valdez
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Swarthmore
4:04.36
Camacho
,
Beltran
,
Price
,
McMurry
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
13
Ramapo
4:04.81
Butler
,
Coleman
,
Vibulbhan
,
Sasson
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Misericordia
4:05.75
Jones
,
Henneforth
,
Anderson
,
Fry
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Utica
4:06.20
Cooley
,
McCabe
,
Albano
,
Posey
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
16
Vassar
4:06.29
Newman
,
Wiman
,
Marcus-Tyler
,
Clark
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
17
Westminster (Pa.)
4:07.14
Belding
,
Cress
,
Simpson
,
Ward
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
18
Lebanon Valley
4:08.11
Burkhart
,
Olewine
,
Diffenderfer
,
Brown
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Medgar Evers
4:08.12
Miller
,
Stewart
,
Spencer
,
Jeffanie
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
20
Waynesburg
4:08.86
Guiser
,
Loch
,
Marchetti
,
Marchetti
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
21
RPI
4:09.46
Mazur
,
Gardiner
,
Howes
,
Titze
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
22
Franklin & Marshall
4:09.62
Muccio
,
Natoli
,
Kiszka
,
Adams
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
23
Rutgers-Newark
4:09.69
Byrd
,
Duffield
,
Joseph
,
Sanchez
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
24
Keene State
4:10.06
De Almeida
,
Gravallese
,
Bisaillon
,
Papadimoulis
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
25
Alvernia
4:10.62
Callueng
,
Zimmerman
,
Callueng
,
Pirollo
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
26
St. Lawrence
4:11.05
Terhune
,
Riccitelli
,
Foster
,
Gardner
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
27
PSU-Behrend
4:11.19
Loeffler
,
Yenchik
,
Carlsson
,
Pell
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
28
Grove City
4:11.67
Donahoe
,
Rupe
,
McKivergan
,
White
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
29
NYU
4:11.93
Nkanga
,
Gibson
,
Franco
,
Walewski
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
ECAC DIII 8:39.30
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bates
7:46.37
Fusco
,
Nealis
,
Flynn
,
Kiely
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
2
NYU
7:47.80
Booth
,
Setya
,
Heintz
,
Kamat
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
3
Lebanon Valley
7:48.52
Dworzak
,
Munro
,
Santis
,
Scullin
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Stevenson
7:48.58
Mercoli
,
Gash
,
Dodson
,
Iddriss
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Carnegie Mellon
7:48.94
Dzieniszewski
,
Moody
,
Walsh
,
Mills
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
6
Manhattan
7:48.95
Dove
,
Ortega
,
Alshoubeki
,
Salmon
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
7
Swarthmore
7:51.14
Robey
,
Kenny
,
Hudson
,
Warren
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
8
Johns Hopkins
7:51.17
Taylor
,
Armand
,
Bhat
,
Oh
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
9
DeSales
7:54.28
Severin
,
Cauley
,
Ludlow
,
Kraus
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Muhlenberg
7:55.59
Ullmann
,
Richwall
,
Mullins
,
Calantoni
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
11
Vassar
7:56.28
Freedman
,
Bashant
,
Blume
,
Gann
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
12
Alfred
7:58.94
Abuelmaali
,
Roder
,
Schools
,
Diehl
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
13
Misericordia
8:00.78
Deignan
,
Luzzi
,
Malloy
,
Quirk
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
14
McDaniel
8:01.20
Panagakos
,
Gibson
,
Samuels
,
Kisi
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
15
PSU-Behrend
8:02.92
Cross
,
Lipsy
,
Drozynski
,
Barger
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
16
Salisbury
8:03.70
Porquin
,
Wiggins
,
Blanche
,
Harrington
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
17
Franklin & Marshall
8:05.11
Walsh
,
Braun
,
Williams
,
Lyman
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
18
St. Lawrence
8:05.37
Vielhauer
,
King
,
Elmour
,
Ogetii
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
19
Manhattanville
8:07.14
Siranaula
,
Kimball
,
Cintron
,
Diop
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Franciscan (Ohio)
8:07.98
Duggan
,
Galligan
,
Bolster
,
Tansill
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
21
Brandeis
8:09.75
Lombardo
,
Judd
,
Quinlan
,
Needleman
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
22
CCNY
8:10.14
Day
,
Espinoza
,
Qadri
,
Padilla Jr.
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
23
Frostburg State
8:10.98
Horseman-Guy
,
Rickards
,
Charles
,
Romano
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
24
Keene State
8:11.21
Dechane
,
Coburn
,
Connell
,
Medina
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Utica
8:16.32
Adarkwa
,
Sutton
,
Gleba
,
Ashton
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
26
Ramapo
8:17.26
DeLaCruz
,
Francis
,
Hernandez
,
Stephenson
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
27
Widener
8:19.79
Finney
,
Oates
,
Wilson
,
Lattuga
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
28
Hunter
8:23.10
Crusinberry
,
Onaga
,
Harris
,
Nitti
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
29
Rutgers-Newark
8:28.07
Olu-Owotade
,
Smith
,
McKenzie
,
Pak
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
30
Rutgers-Camden
8:29.67
Crouch
,
Beckford
,
Gyamfi
,
Maine
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
31
Alfred State
8:31.62
Buckley
,
Boyce-Wright
,
Girard
,
Demberg
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
ECAC DIII 10:30.60
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Manhattan
9:03.64
Gorman
,
Spadaccini
,
Smith
,
Fanning
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Johns Hopkins
9:16.73
Olshanski
,
Brush
,
Smith
,
Reilly
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Swarthmore
9:20.81
Haywood
,
Bukharin
,
Beltran
,
Price
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4
Brandeis
9:22.21
Valdez
,
Valdez
,
Ogundiran
,
Bryson
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
5
Bates
9:29.85
Rothmann
,
Paolella
,
Kim
,
Nemy
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
6
Lebanon Valley
9:31.60
Grow
,
Wick
,
Jones
,
Shutt
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Vassar
9:34.37
Newman
,
Wiman
,
Marcus-Tyler
,
Clark
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
8
Stevenson
9:43.49
Gates
,
Krahe
,
Sam
,
Winklbauer
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Misericordia
9:44.69
Jones
,
Anderson
,
Hause
,
Hadsall
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Ithaca
9:45.77
Cordani
,
Ibarra
,
Competiello
,
Rudge
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
11
Waynesburg
9:47.01
Loch
,
Simonton
,
Gerber
,
Marchetti
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
12
Carnegie Mellon
9:54.26
Farino
,
Chickanosky
,
Lacey
,
Collins
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
13
Salisbury
9:55.28
Sigman
,
Sniffen
,
Billings
,
McCloskey
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
14
Widener
9:56.42
Cardone
,
Kitchin
,
Love
,
Schappelle
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Springfield
9:58.80
Madeia
,
Volan
,
Wunderlich
,
Murdock
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
PSU-Behrend
9:59.92
Carlsson
,
Sargent
,
Shelton
,
Plazony
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
17
Hunter
10:00.55
Rey
,
Quezada Santana
,
Tavares
,
Carlin
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
18
Muhlenberg
10:06.84
Steckler
,
Gibki
,
Hunter
,
Cabellos
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
19
NYU
10:08.69
Filimontseva
,
Dethlefs
,
Franco
,
Gibson
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
20
Franklin & Marshall
10:10.77
Frazier
,
McCutcheon
,
Privitere
,
Adams
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
21
Farmingdale St.
10:16.75
Eiseman
,
Bavaro
,
Ferguson
,
Franz
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
22
Keene State
10:16.88
Hebert
,
Dawson
,
Barrera
,
Perkowski
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
23
St. Lawrence
10:17.60
Howe
,
Moon
,
Faucher
,
Beck
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
24
DeSales
10:19.99
Popp
,
Driscoll
,
Murawski
,
Wheeler
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Grove City
10:24.04
Hoffman
,
Donahoe
,
Rupe
,
McKivergan
Cal U Early Bird 2018
Mar 24, 2018
High Jump (Men)
ECAC DIII 1.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foster, Brenton
SO-2
Manhattan
2.18m
7' 1.75"
IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2018
2
Smith, Brady
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
2.05m
6' 8.75"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
2
Lofgren, Fredrik
JR-3
Manhattan
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
4
White, Alex
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
2.04m
6' 8.25"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils
SO-2
Bates
1.98m
6' 6"
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
5
Lawrence , Terrence
SR-4
RPI
1.98m
6' 6"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
7
McKee, Valiant
FR-1
Widener
1.96m
6' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Thompson, Rodeo
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
1.96m
6' 5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
9
Farber, Reed
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
1.94m
6' 4.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
10
Olugbenga, Olutobi
JR-3
Misericordia
1.93m
6' 4"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
10
Belkin, Daniel
JR-3
Swarthmore
1.93m
6' 4"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
10
Maritato, Max
SR-4
RPI
1.93m
6' 4"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
10
Blyden, Kyanti
FR-1
Husson
1.93m
6' 4"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
14
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
15
Cruz, John
FR-1
Springfield
1.91m
6' 3.25"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Turner, O'Ryan
FR-1
Wesley
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
15
Clayton, Jalil
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
18
Lee, William
JR-3
NYU
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
18
Onyebadi, Clement
FR-1
Stevenson
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Adedeji, Matthew
SR-4
Salisbury
1.90m
6' 2.75"
New Captains Classic & Combined Events
Apr 20, 2018
18
Taylor, Vernon
FR-1
Albright
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Mosser, Grant
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
23
Strain, Connor
JR-3
Springfield
1.88m
6' 2"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
23
Fridinger, Storm
JR-3
Juniata
1.88m
6' 2"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
23
Greenwald, Rob
SO-2
Ithaca
1.88m
6' 2"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
23
Stonier, Justin
SO-2
Marywood
1.88m
6' 2"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
23
Kublbeck, Kyle
SO-2
Springfield
1.88m
6' 2"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
28
Spicer, Seth
SR-4
Alfred
1.87m
6' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
29
O'Dell, Clay
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SRU Open
Apr 19, 2018
29
Cowgill, Justin
SO-2
Wesley
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
29
Sloan, Matthew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
29
Anderson, Dalton
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
29
Smith, Cameron
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
29
Grant, AJ
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
29
Burton, James
FR-1
Widener
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
29
Harris-Winbush, Daquay
SO-2
Wesley
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
37
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
38
Gurney, Zion
FR-1
Husson
1.83m
6' 0"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
38
McDonnell, Hunter
SO-2
Franciscan (Ohio)
1.83m
6' 0"
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
38
Kalamu, Emmanuel
SR-4
Springfield
1.83m
6' 0"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
38
Ray, Seth
FR-1
Grove City
1.83m
6' 0"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
38
Murray, Marshall
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
1.83m
6' 0"
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
38
Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar
SO-2
Bethany (W.V.)
1.83m
6' 0"
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
38
Hejna, Benjamin
JR-3
Swarthmore
1.83m
6' 0"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
38
Allan, Jack
SO-2
Brandeis
1.83m
6' 0"
Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
38
Ellis, Malik
FR-1
Bethany (W.V.)
1.83m
6' 0"
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
47
Brado, Tyler
FR-1
Cobleskill
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
47
Burbage, Cole
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
47
Abbott, Seth
SR-4
Ithaca
1.82m
5' 11.5"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
47
Mapes, Zachary
SR-4
Alfred
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Rochester Twilight Classic
Apr 20, 2018
51
Swiecki, Kyle
JR-3
Utica
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
51
Kukulski, Bryan
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1.81m
5' 11.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
51
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
54
Florczyk, Connor
SO-2
Ithaca
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
54
Trax, Michael
SO-2
Waynesburg
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
54
Corbin, Hezekiah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
54
Sanders, Lee
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
58
Herbert, Justin
JR-3
CCNY
1.79m
5' 10.5"
USMMA vs. CCNY
Apr 22, 2018
58
Keener, George
FR-1
Hunter
1.79m
5' 10.5"
2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 13, 2018
High Jump (Women)
ECAC DIII 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ward, Alyssa
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
1.65m
5' 5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1
Parker, Lauren
JR-3
RPI
1.65m
5' 5"
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
3
Hitchcock, Caroline
FR-1
Springfield
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
4
Salkind, Jillian
JR-3
RPI
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4
Yedynak, Estelle
SO-2
Ithaca
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
4
Hammonds, Maya
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
4
Gray, Sara
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Nogiec, Taylor
FR-1
Springfield
1.62m
5' 3.75"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Ruettimann, Fiona
FR-1
Manhattan
1.60m
5' 3"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
9
Riley, Cassidy
FR-1
Manhattan
1.60m
5' 3"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Burns, Shelby
JR-3
Bates
1.60m
5' 3"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
9
McCoole, Molly
FR-1
Bates
1.60m
5' 3"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
13
Strain, Katherine
SO-2
Springfield
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
13
Facchini, Mia
SO-2
Springfield
1.59m
5' 2.5"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
13
Seymour, Jacqueline
SR-4
Salisbury
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
16
Henneforth, Caitlin
FR-1
Misericordia
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Sheerer, Abigail
SO-2
Widener
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
1.55m
5' 1"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
19
Noehrenberg, Alana
FR-1
Muhlenberg
1.55m
5' 1"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
19
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
1.55m
5' 1"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
22
Gleason, Shannon
FR-1
Utica
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
22
Herringshaw, Nicole
SO-2
Utica
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
22
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
1.54m
5' 0.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
22
McNemar, Erin
FR-1
Keene State
1.54m
5' 0.5"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Isabell, Kaitlin
SR-4
Salisbury
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
22
Larkin, Catherine
JR-3
Ithaca
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
22
Wagner, Julia
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
22
Guidarelli, Abigail
SO-2
Utica
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
22
Everton, Katie
FR-1
Springfield
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
31
Elsy, Gretchen
FR-1
Grove City
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Cal U Early Bird 2018
Mar 24, 2018
31
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
1.53m
5' 0.25"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
31
Williams, Bethany
FR-1
Salisbury
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
34
Saunders, Nafisa
JR-3
Neumann
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
34
Dierolf, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Misericordia
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
34
Mort Ranta, Penelope
SO-2
Vassar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
34
Quintois-Mckinney, Sabrina
FR-1
Cobleskill
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
34
Royce, MaryElizabeth
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
34
Sharp, Sophie
JR-3
Vassar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
40
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
40
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
40
Gladden, Lindsey
SO-2
Marywood
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
43
Sariego, Franny
FR-1
Alfred
1.50m
4' 11"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
43
Bronkema, Naomi
SO-2
Swarthmore
1.50m
4' 11"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
43
Gutierrez, Annie
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
1.50m
4' 11"
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
43
Beauregard, Lindsey
SR-4
Bates
1.50m
4' 11"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
43
Clarkson, Taylor
SO-2
Waynesburg
1.50m
4' 11"
Muskie Duals 2018
Mar 17, 2018
43
Bernard, Ariyahna
FR-1
Ithaca
1.50m
4' 11"
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
49
LaPlante, Emily
FR-1
Springfield
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
49
Pituras, Kayla
JR-3
Ramapo
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
49
Dieffenbach, Anna
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
49
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
53
Pawlowski, Lisa
SO-2
Husson
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
53
Su, Jenn
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
53
Forrest, Chelsea
SO-2
Albright
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
56
Brigman, Emily
SO-2
Alfred State
1.47m
4' 9.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
56
Stouffer, Alison
SO-2
Muhlenberg
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
56
White, Tabitha
JR-3
Grove City
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
56
Heine, Grace
SO-2
RPI
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
60
Brown, Faith
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
60
Haye, Rashida
SO-2
Muhlenberg
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
60
Feathers, Stephanie
FR-1
Utica
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
63
Petruch, Aly
FR-1
Ramapo
1.45m
4' 9"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
63
Gallo, Kristina
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
1.45m
4' 9"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
63
Morrison, Kylie
JR-3
Misericordia
1.45m
4' 9"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
63
Frantz, Leighanna
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
1.45m
4' 9"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
63
Piacentini, Lucy
SO-2
CCNY
1.45m
4' 9"
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
63
Seto, Alie
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
1.45m
4' 9"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
63
Gill, Skylar
SO-2
Hunter
1.45m
4' 9"
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
63
Competiello, Jessica
SO-2
Ithaca
1.45m
4' 9"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
ECAC DIII 3.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Winner, Eduard
FR-1
Manhattan
5.12m
16' 9.5"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Dorsey, David
SR-4
Ithaca
4.70m
15' 5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2
Nally, Joey
SO-2
Ithaca
4.70m
15' 5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2
Anderson, Garrett
SR-4
Bates
4.70m
15' 5"
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
2
Dick, David
SR-4
Bates
4.70m
15' 5"
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
6
Desmery, Martin
JR-3
Ithaca
4.65m
15' 3"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
7
Florczyk, Connor
SO-2
Ithaca
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Kendra, Mitchell
SR-4
Waynesburg
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Mount Union Homon Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
9
Lizotte, Dominick
FR-1
Husson
4.55m
14' 11"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Fitzgerald, Patrick
JR-3
Utica
4.50m
14' 9"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
11
Ammen, Breylen
FR-1
Brandeis
4.48m
14' 8.25"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
12
Mansfield, Thomas
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
4.46m
14' 7.5"
SRU Open
Apr 19, 2018
13
Dixon, Malik
SR-4
Widener
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
14
Foley, Sean
Alfred
4.41m
14' 5.5"
Rochester Twilight Classic
Apr 20, 2018
15
Georgetson, Jack
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
15
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
4.40m
14' 5.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
15
Weber, Colton
FR-1
Manhattan
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
18
Vetere, Joseph
JR-3
RPI
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
19
Maxwell, Tim
SO-2
Westminster (Pa.)
4.31m
14' 1.75"
SRU Open
Apr 19, 2018
19
Grimm, Kyle
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
4.31m
14' 1.75"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
21
Stebick, Kevin
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
21
Leasure, Greg
FR-1
Salisbury
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
23
Woodhouse, Chris
JR-3
Manhattan
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
23
Spicer, Seth
Alfred
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
23
Flowers, Alex
FR-1
Swarthmore
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
23
Corin, Aaron
SO-2
Brandeis
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Sean Collier Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
27
Abbott, Seth
SR-4
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
27
Peci, Eran
FR-1
Ramapo
4.20m
13' 9.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
27
Maddry, Conor
JR-3
RPI
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
30
Fisk, Christopher
SO-2
Utica
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
30
Dangrow, Elijah
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
30
Pecoraro, Chase
SO-2
Utica
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
30
Hagg, Stephen
FR-1
Grove City
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
34
Dempsey, Alex
JR-3
Ithaca
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
34
Markwardt, Jakob
JR-3
Ithaca
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
34
Brownstein, Jesse
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
34
Vigilante, Joseph
FR-1
Manhattan
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
38
Lopez Haas, Pavel
SR-4
RPI
4.03m
13' 2.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
39
Ruebenstahl, Andrew
SO-2
Alfred State
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
39
Sheerin, Jack
JR-3
Springfield
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
41
Lill, Zachary
FR-1
Muhlenberg
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
41
Braun, Andrew
SO-2
Muhlenberg
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
41
Hall, Alex
SO-2
Salisbury
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Blue & Silver Challenge
Mar 31, 2018
44
Miller, Eliot
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.95m
12' 11.5"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
44
Wright, Francesco
JR-3
Husson
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
44
Youtkus, Tim
FR-1
Manhattan
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
47
Murphy, Jon
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
3.93m
12' 10.75"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
48
Berry, Tim
SR-4
Alfred State
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
48
Frederick, Billy
JR-3
Ramapo
3.90m
12' 9.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
ECAC DIII 2.55m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitman, Katherine
SR-4
Ithaca
4.31m
14' 1.75"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
2
Hall, Hailey
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
3.77m
12' 4.5"
BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 11, 2018
2
Karabin, Michelle
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3.77m
12' 4.5"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
4
Dumas, Kyleigh
SO-2
Salisbury
3.76m
12' 4"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
5
Yenchik, Haley
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
3.73m
12' 2.75"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Nomberg, Julia
FR-1
Ithaca
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
7
Miholer, Sarah
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
3.48m
11' 5"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
8
Terry, Juliann
FR-1
Ithaca
3.45m
11' 3.75"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
9
Fake, Hannah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
3.42m
11' 2.5"
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
10
Girod, Helen
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
10
Thompson, Jaime
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
12
Gutierrez, Annie
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
3.34m
10' 11.5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
13
Cortazzo, Sophia
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
3.25m
10' 8"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Wain, Cat
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
3.25m
10' 8"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Carey, Emily
FR-1
Ithaca
3.20m
10' 6"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
15
Strobel, Julia
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
3.20m
10' 6"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
15
Razzano, Nicole
SR-4
Ithaca
3.20m
10' 6"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
15
Mason, Gabrielle
SR-4
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
3.20m
10' 6"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Baranowski, Joanna
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
3.18m
10' 5.25"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
20
Reiss, Darby
FR-1
Widener
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Loeffler, Gabriella
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
3.06m
10' 0.5"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
22
Swartout, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
3.05m
10' 0"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
22
Welchans, Hailey
FR-1
Widener
3.05m
10' 0"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
22
Nash, Madison
JR-3
Utica
3.05m
10' 0"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
22
Fitzpatrick, Caroline
JR-3
Widener
3.05m
10' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
26
Defossez, Beth
SR-4
Brandeis
3.03m
9' 11.25"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
27
Faloon, Olivia
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.00m
9' 10"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
28
Pratt, Ashley
JR-3
Bates
2.97m
9' 9"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
29
McCardell, Brooke
SR-4
Springfield
2.95m
9' 8"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
29
Shaughnessy, Paige
FR-1
Springfield
2.95m
9' 8"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
29
Elia, Megan
JR-3
Utica
2.95m
9' 8"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
32
Keith, Brianna
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
33
O'Connor, Maurin
SO-2
RPI
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
33
Creagan, Caroline
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
33
Marchesano, Jenna
FR-1
Widener
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
33
Farid, Erini
SR-4
NYU
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
33
Swasey, Elizabeth
JR-3
Utica
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
38
Page, Maddie
FR-1
Husson
2.88m
9' 5.25"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
38
Warner, Maddie
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
2.88m
9' 5.25"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
40
Li, Penny
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
2.81m
9' 2.5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
40
Gates, Samantha
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
2.81m
9' 2.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
42
Romaguera, Meaghan
FR-1
Utica
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
42
Bradley, Julie
FR-1
Vassar
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
42
Platt, Christina
FR-1
Utica
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
42
Reid, Elizabeth
JR-3
Manhattan
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
46
Mann, Alison
FR-1
Ramapo
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
46
Dessert, Jessica
JR-3
Husson
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
46
Precurato, Andrea
SR-4
Bethany (W.V.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
46
Snyder, Madison
FR-1
Swarthmore
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
46
Walker, Jaelynn
FR-1
Albright
2.75m
9' 0.25"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
46
Reed, Elizabeth
FR-1
Grove City
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
52
MacDonald, Jaclyn
SR-4
Husson
2.73m
8' 11.5"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
53
Christmas, Andrea
SR-4
Hood
2.70m
8' 10.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
54
Kinsely, Jessica
FR-1
Misericordia
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
55
Piccinini, Sabrina
SO-2
Franklin & Marshall
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Little 3 Championship
Mar 24, 2018
55
Mills, Leah
FR-1
Springfield
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
55
Petruch, Aly
FR-1
Ramapo
2.60m
8' 6.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
58
Moen, Willa
SO-2
Brandeis
2.59m
8' 6"
Amherst College Spring Fling
Apr 7, 2018
59
Brown, Emma
FR-1
RPI
2.57m
8' 5.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
ECAC DIII 6.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Su, Matthew
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
7.43m
24' 4.5"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3.6
2
Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar
SO-2
Bethany (W.V.)
7.42m
24' 4.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.1
3
Wright, Dimeon
FR-1
Stevenson
7.26m
23' 10"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.6
3
White, Alex
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
7.26m
23' 10"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3.2
5
Harris-Winbush, Daquay
SO-2
Wesley
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
3.5
6
Nelson, Shamar
JR-3
Frostburg State
7.08m
23' 2.75"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.2
6
Harden-Marshall, Dan
SO-2
Ithaca
7.08m
23' 2.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.2
8
Toppin, Myles
FR-1
Wesley
7.06m
23' 2"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.1
8
Hannon, Jared
JR-3
Keene State
7.06m
23' 2"
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
1.7
10
Speedy, Michael
FR-1
Bethany (W.V.)
7.04m
23' 1.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
11
Watlington, Ka'Sean
SO-2
Utica
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.7
12
McInnis, Jeffrey
SO-2
Salisbury
6.97m
22' 10.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
2.2
13
Vitagliano, Matt
SR-4
RPI
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
9.3
14
Owhe, Josiah
SR-4
PSU-Harrisburg
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
1.8
15
Lewis, A.J.
SO-2
Hood
6.93m
22' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.4
16
Beckett-Simms, Donovan
FR-1
Salisbury
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
4.0
17
White, Gordon
SR-4
St. Lawrence
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.9
18
Taylor, Zachary
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
6.77m
22' 2.5"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
19
Bonnet, Claude
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
9.9
20
Grinde, Joe
SO-2
Grove City
6.70m
21' 11.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
21
Su, Yohan
JR-3
NYU
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.1
21
Thompson, Rodeo
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
1.6
23
Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils
SO-2
Bates
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
2.5
24
Leby, Chis
SO-2
Salisbury
6.65m
21' 10"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
3.3
25
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
6.64m
21' 9.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.4
25
Murphy, Sean
SO-2
Utica
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.0
27
Cruz, John
FR-1
Springfield
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
2.7
27
Ward, Jeff
FR-1
Husson
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
4.4
29
Bull, Quayree
SR-4
Utica
6.60m
21' 8"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.1
30
Bowers, Hunter
FR-1
Springfield
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
3.2
31
Lawrence , Terrence
SR-4
RPI
6.57m
21' 6.75"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.1
31
Adams, Kevon
SO-2
Frostburg State
6.57m
21' 6.75"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1.6
33
Akpanoko, Desmond
SO-2
Utica
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
1.7
33
Sanders, Lee
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
6.56m
21' 6.25"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.5
35
Onyebadi, Clement
FR-1
Stevenson
6.55m
21' 6"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2.1
35
Trax, Michael
SO-2
Waynesburg
6.55m
21' 6"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.8
37
Hejna, Benjamin
JR-3
Swarthmore
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
38
Dauphin, Frederick
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
0.6
38
Davis, Kyle
JR-3
Ithaca
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
9.3
40
Mapes, Zachary
SR-4
Alfred
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.8
41
Adedeji, Matthew
SR-4
Salisbury
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
3.6
42
Payne, Chaheen
JR-3
Rutgers-Newark
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
43
Fontaine, Jefferson
FR-1
Marywood
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.4
43
Ludlow, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
45
Allan, Jack
SO-2
Brandeis
6.47m
21' 2.75"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
1.1
46
Walters, Rai
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
6.46m
21' 2.5"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
-0.9
46
Ellis, Malik
FR-1
Bethany (W.V.)
6.46m
21' 2.5"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
48
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
6.45m
21' 2"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2.1
49
Guan, Charlie
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
49
Scheuer, Luca
SR-4
RPI
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.1
51
Swiecki, Kyle
JR-3
Utica
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.2
51
Belkin, Daniel
JR-3
Swarthmore
6.42m
21' 0.75"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
1.3
53
Herbert, Justin
JR-3
CCNY
6.40m
21' 0"
USMMA vs. CCNY
Apr 22, 2018
1.2
54
Chaisty, Jaggar
SR-4
Alfred
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
+0.0
55
Worthington, Chris
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
6.38m
20' 11.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.7
56
Smith, Patrick
FR-1
McDaniel
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
1.3
56
Richardson, Isiah
JR-3
Alfred State
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Cardinal Classic 2018
Apr 28, 2018
1.6
Long Jump (Women)
ECAC DIII 4.91m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Maillet , Avery
FR-1
CCNY
6.06m
19' 10.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.9
2
Hammonds, Maya
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
5.82m
19' 1.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1.9
3
Pitman, Katherine
SR-4
Ithaca
5.76m
18' 10.75"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.9
4
Lehman, Sarah
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
5.72m
18' 9.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
5
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
5.69m
18' 8"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
6
Hammond, Kimberly
SO-2
Stevenson
5.67m
18' 7.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
7
Beckley, Jordan
JR-3
Ithaca
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.9
8
Hicks, Dyonne
SO-2
Stevenson
5.48m
17' 11.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
9
Ward, Alyssa
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
10
Scarpis, Anna
FR-1
Ramapo
5.46m
17' 11"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-1.8
11
Mitchell, Emily
FR-1
Muhlenberg
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.2
12
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
2.5
12
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
4.1
14
Anunagba, Angeles
SR-4
CCNY
5.38m
17' 8"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Adams, Katlyn
SO-2
Grove City
5.35m
17' 6.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
17
Yenchik, Haley
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
5.33m
17' 6"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
18
Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne
FR-1
Neumann
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
1.6
19
Roberts, Kristina
SO-2
Alfred
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
1.3
19
Su, Jenn
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
5.29m
17' 4.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.5
21
Olewine, Jessica
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
5.28m
17' 4"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.6
22
Graver, Lindsey
SO-2
Misericordia
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
23
Wetmore, Amanda
SO-2
Ithaca
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.9
24
Riley, Cassidy
FR-1
Manhattan
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
24
Pratt, Alexandra
JR-3
Springfield
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
2.8
26
Hair, Autumn
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
1.1
26
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
SO-2
Wesley
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
4.5
26
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
29
Salkind, Jillian
JR-3
RPI
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.3
29
Iyyadurai, Irish
FR-1
CCNY
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
-1.1
31
Mitchell, Jordan
FR-1
Stevenson
5.18m
17' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.7
32
Beauregard, Lindsey
SR-4
Bates
5.16m
16' 11.25"
NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018
Apr 28, 2018
-1.3
33
Forsythe, Taylor
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
5.13m
16' 10"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
1.3
34
Thomas, Selena
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
-0.1
35
Corcoran, Celeste
SR-4
RPI
5.08m
16' 8"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5.8
36
Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow
FR-1
Juniata
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-0.5
36
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
38
LaPlante, Emily
FR-1
Springfield
5.05m
16' 7"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
3.9
39
Wahlgren, Emily
SO-2
Salisbury
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
4.1
39
Feathers, Stephanie
FR-1
Utica
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
7.4
41
Wagner, Reilly
JR-3
Misericordia
5.03m
16' 6"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
-1.9
42
Gleason, Shannon
FR-1
Utica
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.3
42
Girod, Helen
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
42
Bhanja, Debarati
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
5.01m
16' 5.25"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
0.3
45
Piacentini, Lucy
SO-2
CCNY
5.00m
16' 5"
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
-0.7
45
Strelec, Sydney
FR-1
Ithaca
5.00m
16' 5"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
45
Kondracki, Allison
FR-1
Husson
5.00m
16' 5"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
2.2
45
Reed, Teyri
FR-1
Wesley
5.00m
16' 5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
2.7
45
Yauch, Amber
FR-1
Waynesburg
5.00m
16' 5"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
2.1
45
Moore, Jessie
SR-4
Brandeis
5.00m
16' 5"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
1.1
51
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
4.99m
16' 4.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
52
Dieffenbach, Anna
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.8
52
Ruettimann, Fiona
FR-1
Manhattan
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
0.2
54
Ansbro, Lindsey
JR-3
Marywood
4.97m
16' 3.75"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
1.0
54
Sorto, Caelee
SO-2
DeSales
4.97m
16' 3.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
56
Charlonne, Brittany
JR-3
Utica
4.96m
16' 3.25"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.2
57
Perry, Danielle
Alfred
4.95m
16' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
2.1
58
Fahey, Kayla
SO-2
Brandeis
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Amherst College Spring Fling
Apr 7, 2018
3.6
59
Yee, Brianna
SR-4
NYU
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
59
Plouffe, Kiana
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.1
61
Riccitelli, Holly
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5.4
62
Wain, Cat
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
62
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
4.91m
16' 1.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
62
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.0
62
Carlsson, Ashlyn
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
ECAC DIII 12.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar
SO-2
Bethany (W.V.)
15.50m
50' 10.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
2.3
2
Beckett-Simms, Donovan
FR-1
Salisbury
15.23m
49' 11.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.9
3
Vitagliano, Matt
SR-4
RPI
14.98m
49' 1.75"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.5
4
Watlington, Ka'Sean
SO-2
Utica
14.69m
48' 2.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.1
5
Johnson, Tre'
FR-1
Wesley
14.63m
48' 0"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
1.9
6
Wright, Dimeon
FR-1
Stevenson
14.47m
47' 5.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
7
Adedeji, Matthew
SR-4
Salisbury
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
1.3
8
Perry, Churchill
SO-2
Brandeis
14.15m
46' 5.25"
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
-0.2
9
Toppin, Myles
FR-1
Wesley
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
10
Payne, Chaheen
JR-3
Rutgers-Newark
14.07m
46' 2"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.8
11
Foster, Brenton
SO-2
Manhattan
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
12
Lofgren, Fredrik
JR-3
Manhattan
14.04m
46' 0.75"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
-1.2
12
Dauphin, Frederick
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
14.04m
46' 0.75"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
14
Haywood, Hassan
JR-3
Rutgers-Newark
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.3
15
Scheuer, Luca
SR-4
RPI
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
6.2
15
Brister, Justin
JR-3
Utica
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.3
17
Silvester, Joshua
FR-1
Springfield
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
1.4
17
Adams, Zachary
FR-1
NYU
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
2.7
19
Fernandez, Eloy
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
13.72m
45' 0.25"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
20
Turner, O'Ryan
FR-1
Wesley
13.61m
44' 8"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
0.5
21
White, Alex
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
2.2
21
Stotz, Caleb
SR-4
Bates
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
3.4
23
Diabagate, Adam
SR-4
Stevenson
13.53m
44' 4.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
24
Arika, Alex
JR-3
Ithaca
13.51m
44' 4"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.7
25
Olugbenga, Olutobi
JR-3
Misericordia
13.28m
43' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
26
Doolittle, Royal
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
1.0
26
McCoy, Joe
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
13.27m
43' 6.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
-0.2
28
Trax, Michael
SO-2
Waynesburg
13.20m
43' 3.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.2
29
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
13.18m
43' 3"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
30
Herbert, Justin
JR-3
CCNY
13.16m
43' 2.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.6
31
Sloan, Matthew
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
-0.9
32
McInnis, Jeffrey
SO-2
Salisbury
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
2.4
33
Belkin, Daniel
JR-3
Swarthmore
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
34
Taylor, Zachary
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
13.10m
42' 11.75"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
1.1
34
Murphy, Sean
SO-2
Utica
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.5
34
Tryon, Evan
JR-3
Springfield
13.10m
42' 11.75"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
-1.7
37
Wallace, Kalif
SO-2
Utica
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
38
Farber, Reed
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
13.08m
42' 11"
SRU Open
Apr 19, 2018
3.5
38
Caputo, Dylan
FR-1
Widener
13.08m
42' 11"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
40
Kish, Richard
FR-1
CCNY
13.07m
42' 10.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.7
41
Glennon, Pat
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
+0.0
42
Ludlow, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.5
43
Osaheni, Joseph
JR-3
RPI
13.03m
42' 9"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.0
44
Calhoun, Bryce
SO-2
DeSales
13.01m
42' 8.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
45
Bonnet, Claude
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
12.98m
42' 7"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.4
45
Mapes, Zachary
SR-4
Alfred
12.98m
42' 7"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.5
47
Hejna, Benjamin
JR-3
Swarthmore
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
0.1
48
Onyebadi, Clement
FR-1
Stevenson
12.93m
42' 5.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
48
Davis, Kyle
JR-3
Ithaca
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
50
Ojo, Stephen
JR-3
CCNY
12.92m
42' 4.75"
USMMA vs. CCNY
Apr 22, 2018
0.3
50
Phan, Brandon
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12.92m
42' 4.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.4
52
Smith, Patrick
FR-1
McDaniel
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
1.1
53
Ford, Cameron
SO-2
Muhlenberg
12.85m
42' 2"
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
4.3
54
Burton, James
FR-1
Widener
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.7
55
Leby, Chis
SO-2
Salisbury
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
1.3
56
Sweeney, Chris
FR-1
Grove City
12.75m
41' 10"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
1.0
57
Honore, Stephen
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
58
Timlin, Patrick
JR-3
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
ECAC DIII 10.14m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Edwards, Amber
SR-4
Ramapo
12.47m
40' 11"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.9
2
Lehman, Sarah
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
12.18m
39' 11.5"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
4.4
3
Ward, Alyssa
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Little 3 Championship
Mar 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.73m
38' 6"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
1.4
5
Nkanga, Evelyn
SO-2
NYU
11.65m
38' 2.75"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.2
6
Anunagba, Angeles
SR-4
CCNY
11.57m
37' 11.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
7
Scarpis, Anna
FR-1
Ramapo
11.53m
37' 10"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
+0.0
8
Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia
SO-2
Wesley
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
1.1
9
Hicks, Dyonne
SO-2
Stevenson
11.38m
37' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
10
Piacentini, Lucy
SO-2
CCNY
11.25m
36' 11"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.0
10
Iyyadurai, Irish
FR-1
CCNY
11.25m
36' 11"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
2.2
12
Yenchik, Haley
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
11.20m
36' 9"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
13
Olewine, Jessica
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11.16m
36' 7.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
14
Gee, Elizabeth
SO-2
Ithaca
11.10m
36' 5"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
15
Ruettimann, Fiona
FR-1
Manhattan
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
16
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
2.2
17
Bailey, Taylor
SO-2
Salisbury
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
1.7
17
Riccitelli, Holly
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.3
19
Yee, Brianna
SR-4
NYU
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
+0.0
20
Pratt, Alexandra
JR-3
Springfield
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
1.4
21
Hair, Autumn
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
10.80m
35' 5.25"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
0.7
22
Rogan, Emily
SR-4
DeSales
10.79m
35' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
23
Mitchell, Jordan
FR-1
Stevenson
10.78m
35' 4.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
24
Adams, Katlyn
SO-2
Grove City
10.77m
35' 4"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.2
25
Estrada, Keileen
SO-2
Frostburg State
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
2.4
26
Hitchcock, Caroline
FR-1
Springfield
10.73m
35' 2.5"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
-1.2
26
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
10.73m
35' 2.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.8
28
Perry, Danielle
SO-2
Alfred
10.72m
35' 2"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
+0.0
28
Sheerer, Abigail
SO-2
Widener
10.72m
35' 2"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
+0.0
30
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
10.69m
35' 1"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-1.9
31
Maillet , Avery
FR-1
CCNY
10.64m
34' 11"
USMMA vs. CCNY
Apr 22, 2018
0.5
31
Yee, Brianna
SR-4
NYU
10.64m
34' 11"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.7
33
Mazur, Monica
SR-4
RPI
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.2
34
Reed, Teyri
FR-1
Wesley
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
0.3
35
Strelec, Sydney
FR-1
Ithaca
10.55m
34' 7.5"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
2.3
36
Regan, Kali
FR-1
Utica
10.54m
34' 7"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.5
37
Gladden, Lindsey
SO-2
Marywood
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
38
Graver, Lindsey
SO-2
Misericordia
10.49m
34' 5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.9
39
Gifford, Samantha
FR-1
Ithaca
10.46m
34' 4"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
40
Yauch, Amber
FR-1
Waynesburg
10.44m
34' 3"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
0.3
41
Carlsson, Ashlyn
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
+0.0
41
Catanzaro, Nicole
SR-4
Manhattan
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
0.3
41
Kondracki, Allison
FR-1
Husson
10.43m
34' 2.75"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
1.7
44
Byro, Shantae
SR-4
McDaniel
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
1.0
44
Jax, Jaime
FR-1
Springfield
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
44
Montane, Veronica
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.3
47
Corcoran, Celeste
SR-4
RPI
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
4.2
47
Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow
FR-1
Juniata
10.39m
34' 1.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.6
49
Astuccio, Devyn
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
2.3
50
Hampton, Allison
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2.8
51
Morrison, Kylie
JR-3
Misericordia
10.30m
33' 9.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
52
Uriarte, Alessandra
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3.5
53
Mitchell, Emily
FR-1
Muhlenberg
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-2.3
54
Roberts, Kristina
SO-2
Alfred
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Maroon and Gold Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
-0.5
54
Baddick, Alexis
SO-2
Misericordia
10.22m
33' 6.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
56
Johnson, Alana
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
10.19m
33' 5.25"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
56
Robinson, Victoria
FR-1
Wesley
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
ECAC DIII 12.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Addlesberger, Ryan
JR-3
Manhattan
17.21m
56' 5.75"
NCAA East Preliminary Round
May 24, 2018
2
Awonusi, Anu
FR-1
Manhattan
16.54m
54' 3.25"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Dennerlein, Edward
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
16.54m
54' 3.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Heedram, Keanu
SO-2
Utica
16.06m
52' 8.25"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
5
Bozovicar, Irenej
SR-4
Manhattan
16.00m
52' 6"
War Eagle Invitational 2018
Apr 20, 2018
6
Miller, Bram
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
15.93m
52' 3.25"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
7
Littlefield, Alden
FR-1
Widener
15.82m
51' 11"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Lewis, Logan
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
15.61m
51' 2.75"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
9
Whalen, Dan
SR-4
Widener
15.54m
51' 0"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
10
Fakorede, Adedire
SR-4
Bates
15.50m
50' 10.25"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
10
Waugh, Eric
JR-3
Manhattan
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
12
Emerson, Billy
JR-3
McDaniel
15.48m
50' 9.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
13
Mosher, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
15.47m
50' 9.25"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
14
Shapiro, Mark
SO-2
RPI
15.35m
50' 4.5"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
15
Hunt, Jared
JR-3
Swarthmore
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
16
Donlan, Trent
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
14.80m
48' 6.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
17
Webb, Jarrod
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
14.70m
48' 2.75"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
18
Hunkins , Jordan
SR-4
Bethany (W.V.)
14.63m
48' 0"
Bethany Mini Meet
Apr 18, 2018
19
Marrone, Ryan
JR-3
Swarthmore
14.58m
47' 10"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
20
Johnson, Maurice
FR-1
Stevenson
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
21
Michael, Matthew
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
14.46m
47' 5.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
22
Kemsley, Paul
FR-1
Alfred State
14.41m
47' 3.5"
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
22
Kustera, Andrew
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
14.41m
47' 3.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
24
Hathaway, Eric
SO-2
Husson
14.27m
46' 10"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
25
Schofel, Jacob
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
14.20m
46' 7.25"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
26
Yon, Cameron
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
14.08m
46' 2.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
27
Vantine, Ryan
SO-2
Waynesburg
14.03m
46' 0.5"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
Stoner, Ian
SR-4
USMMA
14.02m
46' 0"
CGA-MMA Dual Meet
Apr 10, 2018
29
Wagner, Taylor
SO-2
McDaniel
13.92m
45' 8"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
30
Gonzalez, John
FR-1
RPI
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
31
Nessenson, David
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
13.89m
45' 7"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
32
Grote, Scott
JR-3
Brandeis
13.84m
45' 5"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
33
Leader, Zack
FR-1
Utica
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
34
Edic, Thomas
SR-4
Utica
13.79m
45' 3"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
35
Jansen, Andrew
SR-4
Swarthmore
13.74m
45' 1"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
36
Manford, Jude
SR-4
Utica
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
37
Gay, Jared
FR-1
Grove City
13.67m
44' 10.25"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
38
Kocienda, Nick
SO-2
Manhattan
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
39
Kalanik, Michael
SO-2
Johns Hopkins
13.59m
44' 7"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
39
Pinto, Christopher
SR-4
Medgar Evers
13.59m
44' 7"
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
41
Reed, Quinton
SR-4
Grove City
13.56m
44' 6"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
42
Prethus, Anders
SR-4
Alfred State
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
43
Bonk, Sam
SR-4
Utica
13.51m
44' 4"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
44
Goretoy, Ivan
FR-1
USMMA
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
45
Jones, Evan
FR-1
Misericordia
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
46
Matthews, Lee
JR-3
Ithaca
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
47
Brown, Camal
FR-1
Wesley
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
48
Kerns, John
SO-2
Frostburg State
13.28m
43' 7"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
49
Spicer, Seth
SR-4
Alfred
13.27m
43' 6.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
50
Lupo, Dean
SR-4
Alfred
13.20m
43' 3.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
51
Fitzgerald, John
SO-2
Westminster (Pa.)
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
52
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
53
Marino, Dan
JR-3
Bates
13.08m
42' 11"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
54
Nelson, Julian
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
13.05m
42' 9.75"
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
54
Lowe, Connor
SR-4
Grove City
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
56
Nelo, Tony
FR-1
Misericordia
13.03m
42' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
57
Callis, Thomas
SO-2
Springfield
13.00m
42' 8"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
57
Foley, Harrison
SR-4
CCNY
13.00m
42' 8"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
59
Harper, Andrew
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
60
Kendall, James
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
61
Fernandez, Daniel
JR-3
Juniata
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
62
Stahl, Logan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
12.84m
42' 1.5"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
63
Stevenson, Daniel
FR-1
Springfield
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
63
Danaher, Kevin
SO-2
St. Lawrence
12.82m
42' 0.75"
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
ECAC DIII 10.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knetzer, Addisen
SR-4
Waynesburg
13.59m
44' 7"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2
Padedze, Lasma
FR-1
Manhattan
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
3
Rega, Jess
JR-3
Stevenson
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Conley, Claire
SO-2
Swarthmore
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
5
Bernard, Ariyahna
FR-1
Ithaca
12.95m
42' 6"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Healy, Samantha
FR-1
Ithaca
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
7
Roberts, Tyra
SR-4
Alvernia
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
8
Preckajlo, Alexandra
FR-1
Manhattan
12.75m
41' 10"
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Baytops , Ledena
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
12.66m
41' 6.5"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
10
Powers, Lindsey
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
11
LoPriore, Mikaela
JR-3
Springfield
12.43m
40' 9.5"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
12
Hamlin, Izzy
FR-1
Widener
12.27m
40' 3.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Bisignani, Mikayla
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
12.14m
39' 10"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
14
Baytops, Jenyce
SR-4
Rutgers-Newark
12.12m
39' 9.25"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
15
Hughes, Katie
JR-3
Bates
12.11m
39' 8.75"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Lewis, Cheyenne
SO-2
Manhattan
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
17
Harris, Zoe
SR-4
Frostburg State
11.85m
38' 10.5"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
18
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
11.79m
38' 8.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
18
Wellauer, Kendall
SO-2
Ithaca
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
20
Carter, Jordin
SR-4
Brandeis
11.65m
38' 2.75"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
21
Beverly, Jourdyn
JR-3
Wesley
11.63m
38' 2"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
22
Bronkema, Naomi
SO-2
Swarthmore
11.61m
38' 1.25"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
23
Su, Jenn
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
11.57m
37' 11.5"
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
24
Bailey, Samantha
SR-4
Hood
11.53m
37' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Fales, Emily
JR-3
Utica
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
26
Lu, Charis
SR-4
Ithaca
11.48m
37' 8"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
27
Noonan, Caitlin
SR-4
Ithaca
11.38m
37' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
28
Simpson, Jordan
SO-2
Waynesburg
11.35m
37' 3"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
29
Fine, Chyanne
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.34m
37' 2.5"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
30
Burnett, Faith
SR-4
Husson
11.23m
36' 10.25"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
31
Folk, Marissa
JR-3
RPI
11.20m
36' 9"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
31
Nardi, Endi
FR-1
Utica
11.20m
36' 9"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
31
Cenan, Jackie
SO-2
Vassar
11.20m
36' 9"
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
34
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
35
Whelan, Kimberly
SR-4
Alvernia
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
35
Chuc, Kiersten
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
11.04m
36' 2.75"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
37
Widina, Morgan
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
11.00m
36' 1.25"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
38
Salamone, Alexandra
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
10.98m
36' 0.25"
2018 West Point Twilight
May 10, 2018
39
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
39
Bisaillon, Taylor
SO-2
Keene State
10.94m
35' 10.75"
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
41
Norberg, Sara
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
42
Van Wie, Holly
JR-3
Frostburg State
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Battleground Relays
Apr 6, 2018
42
Paulino, Genesis
FR-1
Bates
10.86m
35' 7.75"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
44
Blaire, Chevalier
FR-1
Pfeiffer
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2018
45
Smith, Mikaela
JR-3
Marywood
10.83m
35' 6.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
46
Frazier, Patience
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Bethany Mini Meet
Apr 18, 2018
47
Capozzi, Isabella
FR-1
Husson
10.75m
35' 3.25"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
48
Rodriguez, Michelle
JR-3
Utica
10.71m
35' 1.75"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
49
Sudar, Krista
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
10.69m
35' 1"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
50
Loughney, McKenna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10.67m
35' 0.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
50
Orndorf, Kylie
JR-3
Juniata
10.67m
35' 0.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
52
Fountain, Zekiah
SO-2
Wesley
10.64m
34' 11"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
53
Vresilovic, Rachel
SO-2
Swarthmore
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
54
Zurek, Katie
FR-1
RPI
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
55
Barnhart, Abbey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
10.58m
34' 8.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
56
Hasell, Imani
FR-1
Salisbury
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Blue & Silver Challenge
Mar 31, 2018
57
Edward, Princess
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
58
Williams, Jaclyn
SO-2
CCNY
10.54m
34' 7"
USMMA vs. CCNY
Apr 22, 2018
58
Bataran, Megan
FR-1
Husson
10.54m
34' 7"
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Mar 10, 2018
60
Wozniak, Sarah
SO-2
St. Vincent (Pa.)
10.46m
34' 4"
Amy Adams Memorial 2018
Mar 23, 2018
Discus (Men)
ECAC DIII 37.71m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Yon, Cameron
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
55.83m
183' 2"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
2
Bozovicar, Irenej
SR-4
Manhattan
54.83m
179' 11"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
3
Fakorede, Adedire
SR-4
Bates
53.04m
174' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
4
Waugh, Eric
JR-3
Manhattan
50.21m
164' 9"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
5
Havkins, Michael
SR-4
Muhlenberg
50.03m
164' 2"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
6
Kemsley, Paul
FR-1
Alfred State
49.79m
163' 4"
Rochester Twilight Classic
Apr 20, 2018
7
Jacobson, Zach
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
49.06m
160' 11"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Miller, Bram
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
49.05m
160' 11"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
9
Grote, Scott
JR-3
Brandeis
48.68m
159' 8"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Heedram, Keanu
SO-2
Utica
48.41m
158' 10"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
11
Schofel, Jacob
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
47.55m
156' 0"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
12
Manford, Jude
SR-4
Utica
47.35m
155' 4"
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
13
Shapiro, Mark
SO-2
RPI
46.96m
154' 1"
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
14
Whalen, Dan
SR-4
Widener
46.93m
154' 0"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Emerson, Billy
JR-3
McDaniel
46.05m
151' 1"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Lewis, Logan
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
45.90m
150' 7"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
17
Awonusi, Anu
FR-1
Manhattan
45.86m
150' 5"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
17
Kerns, John
SO-2
Frostburg State
45.86m
150' 5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
19
Armstrong, Ian
SR-4
McDaniel
45.60m
149' 7"
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
19
Dennerlein, Edward
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
45.60m
149' 7"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
21
Endean, Thomas
SR-4
Bates
45.43m
149' 0"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Webb, Jarrod
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
44.57m
146' 3"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
23
Wagner, Taylor
SO-2
McDaniel
44.22m
145' 1"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
24
Jansen, Andrew
SR-4
Swarthmore
43.86m
143' 11"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
25
Hunt, Jared
JR-3
Swarthmore
43.14m
141' 6"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
26
Ferrin, Duncan
SR-4
Salisbury
43.06m
141' 3"
Blue & Silver Challenge
Mar 31, 2018
27
Kocienda, Nick
SO-2
Manhattan
42.71m
140' 1"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
28
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
42.18m
138' 5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
29
Prethus, Anders
SR-4
Alfred State
42.10m
138' 1"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
30
Berger, Erik
JR-3
Muhlenberg
42.04m
137' 11"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
31
Goretoy, Ivan
FR-1
USMMA
42.03m
137' 11"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
32
Brinkman, Chris
SO-2
DeSales
41.85m
137' 4"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
33
Coene, Thomas
SO-2
Cobleskill
41.40m
135' 10"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
34
Wade, Tanner
FR-1
Widener
41.39m
135' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
35
Stoner, Ian
SR-4
USMMA
41.36m
135' 8"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
36
Michael, Matthew
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
40.98m
134' 5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
37
Hall, Zachary
FR-1
DeSales
40.80m
133' 10"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
37
Chin, Austin
SO-2
Westminster (Pa.)
40.80m
133' 10"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
39
Oliveri, Marco
SO-2
RPI
40.69m
133' 6"
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
40
Bonk, Sam
SR-4
Utica
40.15m
131' 9"
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
41
Shakour, Gabe
SR-4
Ithaca
40.12m
131' 7"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
42
Haire, Austin
SR-4
USMMA
40.05m
131' 5"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
43
Littlefield, Alden
FR-1
Widener
39.88m
130' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
44
Nunez, Jeff
SR-4
Alfred
39.86m
130' 9"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
45
Rex, John
FR-1
Bates
39.85m
130' 9"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
46
Harrington, Tyler
JR-3
Bates
39.82m
130' 8"
Bowdoin Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
47
Addlesberger, Ryan
JR-3
Manhattan
39.77m
130' 6"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
48
Fratto, Nicolas
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
39.74m
130' 4"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
49
Yankowski, JR
SO-2
McDaniel
39.73m
130' 4"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
50
Babcock, Dylan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
39.67m
130' 2"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
51
Perlino, Dylan
FR-1
Alfred State
39.61m
129' 11"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
52
Smith, Zack
FR-1
Bates
39.55m
129' 9"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
53
Nelson, Julian
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
39.33m
129' 0"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
54
Stevenson, Daniel
FR-1
Springfield
39.16m
128' 6"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
55
Feldner, Blake
JR-3
Waynesburg
38.99m
127' 11"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
56
Spicer, Seth
SR-4
Alfred
38.88m
127' 7"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
57
Donlan, Trent
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
38.53m
126' 5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
58
Weyant, Lars
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
38.48m
126' 3"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
59
Hathaway, Eric
SO-2
Husson
38.37m
125' 11"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
60
Harper, Andrew
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
38.31m
125' 8"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
61
Lowe, Connor
SR-4
Grove City
38.26m
125' 6"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
62
Campedelli, Tony
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
38.03m
124' 9"
2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic
Apr 14, 2018
63
Kustera, Andrew
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
38.00m
124' 8"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
64
Nessenson, David
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
37.88m
124' 3"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
65
Danaher, Kevin
SO-2
St. Lawrence
37.87m
124' 3"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
66
Donahue, Brendan
SO-2
Bates
37.81m
124' 0"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
67
Richardson, Isiah
JR-3
Alfred State
37.80m
124' 0"
Cardinal Classic 2018
Apr 28, 2018
68
Dunn, Matt
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
37.75m
123' 10"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
69
Dupuis, Luke
FR-1
RPI
37.73m
123' 9"
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
70
Gay, Jared
FR-1
Grove City
37.72m
123' 9"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
Discus (Women)
ECAC DIII 31.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Preckajlo, Alexandra
FR-1
Manhattan
45.01m
147' 8"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
2
Bisignani, Mikayla
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
42.63m
139' 10"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
3
Padedze, Lasma
FR-1
Manhattan
40.46m
132' 9"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
4
Ferguson, Molly
JR-3
Utica
39.39m
129' 3"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
5
Hair, Rachale
SR-4
PSU-Harrisburg
38.47m
126' 2"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
6
Knetzer, Addisen
SR-4
Waynesburg
38.34m
125' 9"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
7
Sanders, Myeisha
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
38.27m
125' 7"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
8
Sudar, Krista
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
37.92m
124' 5"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
9
Voltaggio, Jessica
SR-4
Muhlenberg
37.85m
124' 2"
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
10
Julien, Dalina
SO-2
Salisbury
37.56m
123' 3"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
11
Lu, Charis
SR-4
Ithaca
37.52m
123' 1"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
12
Conley, Claire
SO-2
Swarthmore
37.43m
122' 10"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
13
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
37.34m
122' 6"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
14
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
37.19m
122' 0"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Fine, Chyanne
SO-2
Gwynedd-Mercy
36.92m
121' 1"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
16
Wellauer, Kendall
SO-2
Ithaca
36.88m
121' 0"
Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018
Apr 29, 2018
17
Tipton, Samantha
FR-1
Washington & Jefferson
36.83m
120' 10"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
18
Zurek, Katie
FR-1
RPI
36.74m
120' 6"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
19
Vresilovic, Rachel
SO-2
Swarthmore
36.48m
119' 8"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
20
Chuc, Kiersten
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
36.42m
119' 6"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
21
Folk, Marissa
JR-3
RPI
36.36m
119' 3"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
22
Dioses, Lauren
JR-3
Stevenson
36.34m
119' 3"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
23
Reuter, Allison
JR-3
Widener
36.19m
118' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Conners, Leah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
35.37m
116' 0"
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
25
Capozzi, Isabella
FR-1
Husson
35.27m
115' 8"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
26
Paulino, Genesis
FR-1
Bates
35.02m
114' 11"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
27
Haiss, Margi
SR-4
Grove City
34.95m
114' 8"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
Pitts, Danielle
SO-2
Hood
34.91m
114' 6"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
29
Hughes, Katie
JR-3
Bates
34.88m
114' 5"
Bowdoin Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
30
Cenan, Jackie
SO-2
Vassar
34.87m
114' 5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
31
Smolinski, Kitara
FR-1
USMMA
34.55m
113' 4"
USMMA vs. CCNY
Apr 22, 2018
31
Nardi, Endi
FR-1
Utica
34.55m
113' 4"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
33
Parker, Megan
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
34.51m
113' 3"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
34
Orndorf, Kylie
JR-3
Juniata
34.47m
113' 1"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
35
Perry, Rebecca
SO-2
Ramapo
34.21m
112' 3"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
35
Miller, Alexandria
SR-4
USMMA
34.21m
112' 3"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
37
Bishop, Allison
JR-3
Stevenson
33.88m
111' 2"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
38
Hyde, Brynn
SR-4
Alfred
33.71m
110' 7"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
39
Salamone, Alexandra
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
33.69m
110' 6"
2018 West Point Twilight
May 10, 2018
40
Widina, Morgan
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
33.59m
110' 2"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
41
Thomas, Emma
SR-4
Grove City
33.57m
110' 2"
Bob Khan Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
42
Fleming, Tayler
FR-1
Misericordia
33.25m
109' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
43
Drexler, Lorna
FR-1
RPI
33.11m
108' 7"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
44
O'Donovan, Rosie
SO-2
Ithaca
32.92m
108' 0"
2018 NAVY Men's Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
45
Therrien, Haleigh
FR-1
Keene State
32.65m
107' 1"
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
46
Baytops, Jenyce
SR-4
Rutgers-Newark
32.59m
106' 11"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
47
Beverly, Jourdyn
JR-3
Wesley
32.56m
106' 10"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
48
Headrington, Sabrina
FR-1
Cobleskill
32.40m
106' 3"
Jim Thorpe Open
May 4, 2018
49
Van Wie, Holly
JR-3
Frostburg State
32.17m
105' 6"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
50
Rega, Jess
JR-3
Stevenson
32.09m
105' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
51
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
32.01m
105' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
52
Bailey, Samantha
SR-4
Hood
31.96m
104' 10"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
53
Magoulas, Marina
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
31.95m
104' 10"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
54
Mahoney, Lorraine
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
31.89m
104' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
55
Powers, Lindsey
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
31.85m
104' 6"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
56
Warnke, Katelyn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
31.72m
104' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
Hammer (Men)
ECAC DIII 40.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Litzell, Love
SR-4
Manhattan
63.92m
209' 8"
IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2018
2
Ferrin, Duncan
SR-4
Salisbury
60.75m
199' 4"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
3
Schofel, Jacob
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
56.99m
187' 0"
2018 Gator Invite
May 11, 2018
4
Fakorede, Adedire
SR-4
Bates
56.27m
184' 7"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
5
Ewa, Jyaire
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
56.05m
183' 11"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Jacobson, Zach
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
53.09m
174' 2"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
6
Kocienda, Nick
SO-2
Manhattan
53.09m
174' 2"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
8
Chavers, Matthew
SR-4
Pfeiffer
52.79m
173' 2"
Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
Rex, John
FR-1
Bates
52.74m
173' 0"
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
10
Brinkman, Chris
SO-2
DeSales
51.86m
170' 2"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Bonk, Sam
SR-4
Utica
50.80m
166' 8"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
12
Hathaway, Eric
SO-2
Husson
50.35m
165' 2"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Nunez, Jeff
SR-4
Alfred
49.94m
163' 10"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
14
Waugh, Eric
JR-3
Manhattan
49.64m
162' 10"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
15
Kerns, John
SO-2
Frostburg State
49.63m
162' 10"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
16
Whalen, Dan
SR-4
Widener
49.40m
162' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Shapiro, Mark
SO-2
RPI
49.34m
161' 10"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
18
Campbell, Zack
JR-3
Bates
49.22m
161' 6"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
19
Kemsley, Paul
FR-1
Alfred State
48.93m
160' 6"
Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge
Apr 13, 2018
20
Goretoy, Ivan
FR-1
USMMA
48.78m
160' 0"
CGA-MMA Dual Meet
Apr 10, 2018
21
Collins, David
JR-3
USMMA
48.56m
159' 4"
CGA-MMA Dual Meet
Apr 10, 2018
22
Mani, Jabari
SR-4
Widener
48.40m
158' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Porterfield, Malcolm
SR-4
RPI
47.99m
157' 5"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
24
Lewis, Logan
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
47.46m
155' 8"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
25
Buttrick, Harrison
SO-2
Ithaca
46.64m
153' 0"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
26
Leader, Zack
FR-1
Utica
46.60m
152' 11"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
27
Babcock, Dylan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
46.17m
151' 6"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
28
Harley, Michael
SR-4
Frostburg State
46.00m
150' 11"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
29
Oliveri, Marco
SO-2
RPI
45.65m
149' 9"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
30
Prethus, Anders
SR-4
Alfred State
45.63m
149' 8"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
31
Grote, Scott
JR-3
Brandeis
45.47m
149' 2"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
32
Littlefield, Alden
FR-1
Widener
45.17m
148' 2"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
33
Bozovicar, Irenej
SR-4
Manhattan
44.85m
147' 2"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
34
Stevenson, Daniel
FR-1
Springfield
44.80m
147' 0"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
35
Danaher, Kevin
SO-2
St. Lawrence
44.15m
144' 10"
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
36
Collier, Matthew
JR-3
Marywood
43.90m
144' 0"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
37
Perlino, Dylan
FR-1
Alfred State
43.87m
143' 11"
Alfred State College Invitational
Apr 23, 2018
38
Harper, Andrew
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
43.76m
143' 7"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
39
Elliott, Bryce
SO-2
Utica
43.73m
143' 6"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
40
Edic, Thomas
SR-4
Utica
43.48m
142' 8"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
41
Johnson, Maurice
FR-1
Stevenson
43.30m
142' 1"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
42
Williams, Ramon
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
43.28m
142' 0"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
43
Kraycer, Jake
SO-2
Marywood
43.20m
141' 9"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
44
Dennerlein, Edward
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
43.17m
141' 8"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
45
Allen, Forrest
JR-3
Stevenson
42.98m
141' 0"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
46
Harrington, Tyler
JR-3
Bates
42.90m
140' 9"
Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship
Apr 21, 2018
46
Stahl, Logan
FR-1
Carnegie Mellon
42.90m
140' 9"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
48
LaRoche, John
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
42.70m
140' 1"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
49
Wade, Tanner
FR-1
Widener
42.64m
139' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
50
Nelson, Julian
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
42.53m
139' 6"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
51
Franks, Thomas
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
42.42m
139' 2"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
52
McInnis, Curtis
SR-4
Stevenson
42.23m
138' 6"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
53
Stoner, Ian
SR-4
USMMA
41.97m
137' 8"
Skyline Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2018
54
Matthews, Lee
JR-3
Ithaca
41.86m
137' 4"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
55
Blood, Nick
SR-4
Springfield
41.44m
135' 11"
8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
55
Mucica, Andrew
SO-2
Utica
41.44m
135' 11"
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
57
Blanchette, Matthew
SR-4
Springfield
41.23m
135' 3"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
58
Yon, Cameron
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
41.01m
134' 6"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
59
Zecchin, Peter
JR-3
Mount Saint Mary
40.59m
133' 2"
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
60
Gill, Klayton
JR-3
Pfeiffer
40.38m
132' 6"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
61
Coene, Thomas
SO-2
Cobleskill
40.37m
132' 5"
CNY College Challenge
Apr 24, 2018
62
Endean, Thomas
SR-4
Bates
40.28m
132' 2"
2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
63
Blake, Camden
SO-2
RPI
40.13m
131' 8"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
Hammer (Women)
ECAC DIII 36.32m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reuter, Allison
JR-3
Widener
52.89m
173' 6"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
2
Noonan, Caitlin
SR-4
Ithaca
49.79m
163' 4"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
3
Nuzzi, Renee
SR-4
RPI
49.48m
162' 4"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Conners, Leah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
47.61m
156' 2"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5
Bernard, Ariyahna
FR-1
Ithaca
46.49m
152' 6"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
6
Chuc, Kiersten
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
46.48m
152' 6"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
7
Hughes, Katie
JR-3
Bates
46.30m
151' 11"
New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Wellauer, Kendall
SO-2
Ithaca
45.97m
150' 10"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
9
Lu, Charis
SR-4
Ithaca
45.95m
150' 9"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
10
Lewis, Cheyenne
SO-2
Manhattan
44.01m
144' 5"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
11
Hasell, Imani
FR-1
Salisbury
43.64m
143' 2"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
11
Hyde, Brynn
SR-4
Alfred
43.64m
143' 2"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
13
Wydra, Melissa
SR-4
Keene State
43.46m
142' 7"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
14
Beverly, Jourdyn
JR-3
Wesley
43.45m
142' 7"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
15
Smith, Mikaela
JR-3
Marywood
42.92m
140' 10"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
16
Van Wie, Holly
JR-3
Frostburg State
42.82m
140' 6"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
17
Dioses, Lauren
JR-3
Stevenson
42.66m
139' 11"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
18
Barnhart, Abbey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
42.55m
139' 7"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
19
LoPriore, Mikaela
JR-3
Springfield
42.46m
139' 4"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
20
Preckajlo, Alexandra
FR-1
Manhattan
42.36m
139' 0"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
21
Bishop, Allison
JR-3
Stevenson
42.25m
138' 7"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
22
Fales, Emily
JR-3
Utica
42.21m
138' 6"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
23
Burnett, Faith
SR-4
Husson
41.48m
136' 1"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
24
Healy, Samantha
FR-1
Ithaca
41.37m
135' 9"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
25
Carter, Jordin
SR-4
Brandeis
41.22m
135' 3"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
26
Bailey, Samantha
SR-4
Hood
41.00m
134' 6"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
27
Conley, Claire
SO-2
Swarthmore
40.89m
134' 2"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
28
Rega, Jess
JR-3
Stevenson
40.52m
132' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
29
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
40.10m
131' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
30
Baytops, Jenyce
SR-4
Rutgers-Newark
40.03m
131' 4"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
31
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
39.92m
131' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
32
Brown, Brealle
SO-2
Utica
39.85m
130' 9"
Cortland Classic Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
33
Fountain, Zekiah
SO-2
Wesley
39.35m
129' 1"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
33
Tawney, Keirstin
SO-2
Frostburg State
39.35m
129' 1"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
35
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
39.26m
128' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
36
Warnke, Katelyn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
39.21m
128' 8"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
37
Magoulas, Marina
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
38.83m
127' 5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
38
Edward, Princess
JR-3
St. Lawrence
38.79m
127' 3"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
39
Casey, Mariah
SO-2
Marywood
38.77m
127' 2"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
40
Barriero, Alexa
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
38.76m
127' 2"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
41
Loughney, McKenna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
38.53m
126' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
42
Folk, Marissa
JR-3
RPI
38.47m
126' 2"
2018 Capital District Classic
Apr 29, 2018
43
Bataran, Megan
FR-1
Husson
38.41m
126' 0"
2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips
Apr 29, 2018
44
Ferguson, Molly
JR-3
Utica
38.35m
125' 10"
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
45
Sanders, Myeisha
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
38.24m
125' 5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
46
Paulino, Genesis
FR-1
Bates
38.09m
125' 0"
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
47
Mendes, Najee
SR-4
Franklin & Marshall
37.95m
124' 6"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
48
Truax, Arielle
FR-1
DeSales
37.78m
123' 11"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
48
Thomas, Alexis
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
37.78m
123' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
50
Drexler, Lorna
FR-1
RPI
37.66m
123' 7"
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational
Apr 24, 2018
51
Travascio, Maria
JR-3
Springfield
37.10m
121' 9"
Springfield Pride Classic
Apr 21, 2018
52
Hamby, Abrianna
JR-3
PSU-Harrisburg
37.00m
121' 5"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
53
Orndorf, Kylie
JR-3
Juniata
36.83m
120' 10"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
54
Young, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Juniata
36.77m
120' 8"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
55
Potter, Jessica
JR-3
St. Lawrence
36.55m
119' 11"
SLU Twilight Invitational
Apr 28, 2018
Javelin (Men)
ECAC DIII 46.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeVaux, Whitton
SR-4
Springfield
63.41m
208' 0"
NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship
Apr 28, 2018
2
Mitton, Alex
SR-4
Muhlenberg
59.96m
196' 9"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
3
Sing, Evan
SO-2
Widener
59.55m
195' 4"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Erisman, Tanner
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
58.82m
193' 0"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
5
Gross, Matt
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
58.38m
191' 6"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
6
Iannuzzo, Tim
SO-2
Manhattan
58.31m
191' 4"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
7
Martin, Justin
SO-2
Husson
58.06m
190' 6"
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Mar 10, 2018
8
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Utica
57.39m
188' 3"
Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open
May 10, 2018
9
Rebarchak, Joseph
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
57.34m
188' 1"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
10
Grella, Joe
SR-4
RPI
57.08m
187' 3"
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
11
Callis, Thomas
SO-2
Springfield
56.98m
186' 11"
8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
12
Blanchette, Matthew
SR-4
Springfield
56.80m
186' 4"
8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
13
Phillips, Thayer
FR-1
Juniata
56.33m
184' 10"
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Parker, Daniel
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
56.17m
184' 3"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
15
Harrington, Tyler
JR-3
Bates
55.97m
183' 7"
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
16
Smith, Zack
FR-1
Bates
55.66m
182' 7"
MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
17
Guenzel, Hunter
SO-2
Alvernia
54.96m
180' 4"
Golden Wolves Open
Apr 7, 2018
18
Giannetti, Evan
FR-1
Muhlenberg
54.36m
178' 4"
2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
19
Merchant, William
JR-3
St. Lawrence
54.32m
178' 2"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
20
Millemann, Mike
JR-3
Salisbury
53.94m
177' 0"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
21
Micozzi, Mike
SO-2
Salisbury
53.89m
176' 10"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
22
Rhodes, Ethan
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
53.49m
175' 6"
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
23
Hoebing, Marshall
SO-2
Carnegie Mellon
53.35m
175' 0"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
24
Anderson, Dalton
FR-1
Westminster (Pa.)
53.10m
174' 2"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
25
Litzell, Love
SR-4
Manhattan
53.08m
174' 2"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
26
Ruhl, Connor
JR-3
Misericordia
53.07m
174' 1"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
27
Reed, Quinton
SR-4
Grove City
52.78m
173' 2"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
Dockery, Matthew
SR-4
Widener
52.50m
172' 3"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
29
Naill, James
SO-2
Frostburg State
52.31m
171' 7"
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh
May 4, 2018
30
Randolph, John
JR-3
Juniata
52.03m
170' 8"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
31
DiTommaso, Frank
FR-1
RPI
51.61m
169' 4"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
32
Wagner, Taylor
SO-2
McDaniel
51.58m
169' 3"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
33
Vetere, Joseph
JR-3
RPI
51.44m
168' 9"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
34
Yanni, Anthony
SR-4
Manhattan
51.33m
168' 5"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
35
Royal, Eriq
JR-3
Rutgers-Newark
51.09m
167' 7"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
36
Maxwell, Eddie
JR-3
RPI
50.92m
167' 1"
2018 UAlbany Spring Classic
Apr 19, 2018
37
Smith, Cameron
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
50.69m
166' 4"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
38
Kraycer, Jake
SO-2
Marywood
50.63m
166' 1"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
39
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
50.49m
165' 8"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
40
Wirth, Alex
FR-1
Grove City
50.47m
165' 7"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
41
Park, Justin
FR-1
RPI
50.03m
164' 2"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
42
Brao, Stephen
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
49.90m
163' 8"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
43
Ryan, Mike
SR-4
Misericordia
49.78m
163' 4"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
44
Schofel, Jacob
SR-4
Carnegie Mellon
49.76m
163' 3"
2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018
45
Joyce, Conall
FR-1
Misericordia
49.75m
163' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
46
Ungerman, Max
SR-4
Westminster (Pa.)
49.16m
161' 3"
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
46
Ward, Jeff
FR-1
Husson
49.16m
161' 3"
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Mar 10, 2018
48
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
49.02m
160' 10"
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
49
Lessard, Roman
FR-1
Waynesburg
48.67m
159' 8"
Bethany College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
50
Tarr, Colby
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
48.64m
159' 7"
Behrend Open 2018
Apr 21, 2018
51
Pecoraro, Chase
SO-2
Utica
48.62m
159' 6"
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018
Apr 14, 2018
52
Abbott, Seth
SR-4
Ithaca
48.55m
159' 3"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
53
Donahue, Brendan
SO-2
Bates
48.32m
158' 6"
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
54
Kurtze, Michael
JR-3
Westminster (Pa.)
47.78m
156' 9"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
55
Allen, Forrest
JR-3
Stevenson
47.64m
156' 3"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
56
Cowgill, Justin
SO-2
Wesley
47.53m
155' 11"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
57
McDowell, Cameron
SR-4
Misericordia
47.48m
155' 9"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
58
Nelson, Dwight
JR-3
Washington & Jefferson
47.10m
154' 6"
49th Sparky Adams Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
59
Ginty, Noah
SO-2
Mount Saint Mary
47.09m
154' 6"
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
60
Bain, David
JR-3
St. Lawrence
46.89m
153' 10"
Saints Ice Breaker Open
Mar 31, 2018
Javelin (Women)
ECAC DIII 30.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kaspar, Francesca
FR-1
DeSales
40.98m
134' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Orndorf, Kylie
JR-3
Juniata
40.18m
131' 10"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3
Montane, Veronica
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
40.00m
131' 3"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
4
Padedze, Lasma
FR-1
Manhattan
39.07m
128' 2"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
5
Voltaggio, Jessica
SR-4
Muhlenberg
38.94m
127' 9"
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
6
Frazier, Patience
JR-3
Bethany (W.V.)
38.92m
127' 8"
Bethany Mini Meet
Apr 18, 2018
7
Zimmerman, Maya
FR-1
Swarthmore
38.52m
126' 4"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
8
Zamolyi, Quintessa
FR-1
Misericordia
38.15m
125' 2"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
9
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
38.10m
125' 0"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
10
Harris, Zoe
SR-4
Frostburg State
37.88m
124' 3"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
11
Carra, Rebecca
SR-4
Ramapo
37.83m
124' 1"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
12
Herringshaw, Nicole
SO-2
Utica
37.72m
123' 9"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
13
Sumeriski, Olivia
SR-4
Misericordia
37.68m
123' 7"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
14
Liberty, Samantha
SR-4
Springfield
37.52m
123' 1"
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
15
Pascoal, Dominique
SR-4
Keene State
37.43m
122' 10"
New England Alliance Outdoor Championships
Apr 28, 2018
16
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
37.40m
122' 8"
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
17
Giga, Mara
JR-3
RPI
37.21m
122' 1"
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
18
Freedman, Aurora
JR-3
RPI
37.13m
121' 10"
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
19
Erskine, Jordan
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
36.57m
120' 0"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
20
Barriero, Alexa
JR-3
Carnegie Mellon
36.46m
119' 7"
2018 CMU Quad Meet
Mar 31, 2018
21
Hair, Rachale
SR-4
PSU-Harrisburg
36.37m
119' 4"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
22
Katzenberger, Jessica
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
36.27m
119' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Haugh, Megan
SO-2
Manhattan
35.72m
117' 2"
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
24
Stevenson, Kyleigh
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
35.69m
117' 1"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
25
Wright, Jasmin
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
35.67m
117' 0"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
26
Smith, Madeline
SO-2
Utica
35.61m
116' 10"
SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
27
Maglin, Haley
SO-2
Washington & Jefferson
35.21m
115' 6"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
28
Simpson, Jordan
SO-2
Waynesburg
35.20m
115' 6"
Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic
Apr 20, 2018
29
Thomas, Yazmine
FR-1
Manhattanville
35.03m
114' 11"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
29
Boggs, Kayla
SO-2
Hunter
35.03m
114' 11"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
31
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
34.85m
114' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
32
Girard, Sarah
JR-3
Swarthmore
34.74m
114' 0"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
33
Stacks, Sabrina
SO-2
Vassar
34.35m
112' 8"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
34
Knetzer, Addisen
SR-4
Waynesburg
34.17m
112' 1"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
35
Strausser, Ashley
JR-3
Misericordia
33.90m
111' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
36
Thach, Samatha
SR-4
Widener
33.82m
110' 11"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
37
Vogle, Cassandra
FR-1
Frostburg State
33.68m
110' 6"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
38
Vresilovic, Rachel
SO-2
Swarthmore
33.63m
110' 4"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
39
Quintois-Mckinney, Sabrina
FR-1
Cobleskill
33.58m
110' 2"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
40
Bingaman, Summer
SO-2
Salisbury
33.52m
110' 0"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
41
Harper, Kelsey
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
33.50m
109' 11"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
42
Beauregard, Lindsey
SR-4
Bates
33.07m
108' 6"
Tufts Quad Meet
Apr 7, 2018
43
Su, Jenn
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
32.74m
107' 5"
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
44
Polczynski, Carli
SO-2
Waynesburg
32.60m
106' 11"
Westminster Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
45
Mahoney, Lorraine
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
32.50m
106' 7"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
46
Kaminksy, Karly
SO-2
Marywood
32.32m
106' 0"
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
47
Hitchman, Kalice
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
32.14m
105' 5"
Tom Farrell Classic
May 5, 2018
48
Badorf England, Sueann
SO-2
Juniata
31.87m
104' 7"
Jim Taylor Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
49
Bisaillon, Taylor
SO-2
Keene State
31.84m
104' 5"
Tufts Snowflake Classic
Mar 31, 2018
50
Imler, Alexis
SO-2
PSU-Harrisburg
31.64m
103' 10"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
51
Drexler, Lorna
FR-1
RPI
31.56m
103' 6"
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
51
Ireland, Jill
FR-1
Franklin & Marshall
31.56m
103' 6"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
51
Logue, Erin
JR-3
Grove City
31.56m
103' 6"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
54
Walker, Ann
JR-3
Alvernia
31.47m
103' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
54
DeMarco, Nicole
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
31.47m
103' 3"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
56
Hillbish, Theresa
FR-1
Alvernia
31.43m
103' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
57
Ketchum, ChyAnn
SR-4
Pfeiffer
31.31m
102' 9"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
58
Haiss, Margi
SR-4
Grove City
30.83m
101' 2"
2018 PAC Track and Field Championship
Apr 25, 2018
59
O'Connor, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
30.75m
100' 11"
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
60
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
30.71m
100' 9"
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
61
Yoder, Victoria
SO-2
Frostburg State
30.68m
100' 8"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
62
Barnhart, Abbey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
30.66m
100' 7"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pohl, Charlene
SR-4
Manhattan
4600
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
2
Su, Jenn
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
4500
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
3
Taylor, Rae Rae
FR-1
PSU-Harrisburg
4438
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
4
Hammonds, Maya
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
4397
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
5
Reagan, Kassandra
SR-4
Ithaca
4391
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
6
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
4299
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Dunham, Rainah
FR-1
Gwynedd-Mercy
3979
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
8
Beauregard, Lindsey
SR-4
Bates
3863
2018 Aloha Relays
Apr 20, 2018
9
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
3828
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
3819
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Moore, Jessie
SR-4
Brandeis
3766
Silfen Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
12
Gutierrez, Annie
FR-1
Johns Hopkins
3683
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
13
Gleason, Shannon
FR-1
Utica
3662
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
14
Rodriguez, Michelle
JR-3
Utica
3598
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
15
Riley, Cassidy
FR-1
Manhattan
3576
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
16
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
3562
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
17
Wain, Cat
JR-3
Johns Hopkins
3539
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
18
O'Connor, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
3514
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
19
Wagner, Julia
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3506
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
20
Byro, Shantae
SR-4
McDaniel
3499
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spicer, Seth
SR-4
Alfred
6598
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
2
Haskin, zachary
JR-3
Cobleskill
6402
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Lawrence , Terrence
SR-4
RPI
6203
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Abbott, Seth
SR-4
Ithaca
6139
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
5
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
5939
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Donahue, Brendan
SO-2
Bates
5903
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Swiecki, Kyle
JR-3
Utica
5642
AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
8
McKeon, Joseph
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
5612
NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
9
Fischetti, Matt
SR-4
Johns Hopkins
5359
Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 4, 2018
10
Lautenberg, Max
FR-1
St. Lawrence
5215
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
11
Wise, Tim
FR-1
RPI
5176
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
12
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
5144
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Hackenberg, Tim
SR-4
Marywood
5103
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018
14
Richardson, Joe
SR-4
Alfred State
5100
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
15
Smith, Jordan
JR-3
Utica
5099
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
16
Youtkus, Tim
FR-1
Manhattan
5071
Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 13, 2018
17
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
5013
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
18
Borwick, Hunter
FR-1
RPI
5002
Liberty League Track and Field Championships
May 4, 2018
19
Madro, Gabe
FR-1
Stevenson
4919
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Scotti, Christian
FR-1
Marywood
4835
Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2018