DIII Mideast Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.70 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.6
  2 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 10.98 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.6
  3 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 11.05 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.6
  4 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 +0.0
  4 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.10 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.0
  6 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 11.20 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational 03/24/17 -1.3
  7 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 11.24 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 +0.0
  8 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 11.26 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.4
  9 Barresi, Carmelo SR-4 Salisbury 11.28 2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet 03/04/17 -0.5
  10 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.30 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17 -1.6

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.21 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.5
  2 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.49 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.6
  3 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.86 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17 0.5
  4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 13.02 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 +0.0
  5 Cress, Nicole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13.07 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 -0.2
  6 Yuan, Chenxi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.08 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17 -1.4
  6 Timmons, Kaylynne JR-3 Widener 13.08 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17 0.6
  8 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 13.12 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17 1.1
  9 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 13.17 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 0.7
  9 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 13.17 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 0.7

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 15.18 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 +0.0
  2 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.31 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.8
  3 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 15.55 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17 -1.3
  4 Kendrick, Leah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.74 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/24/17 -0.4
  5 Quenzer, Ericka SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.75 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.3
  6 Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 16.01 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 -0.4
  7 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16.06 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 +0.0
  8 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 16.15 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17 -1.3
  9 Richards, Abigail SR-4 Salisbury 16.17 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 -0.8
  10 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 16.21 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 0.1

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.98 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.7
  2 Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 15.26 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.7
  3 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 15.57 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.7
  4 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 15.61 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17 1.2
  5 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.71 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/24/17 -2.2
  6 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.73 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.5
  7 Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.90 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.2
  8 Haeseler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.95 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.2
  9 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 15.96 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 03/18/17 3.4
  10 Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 16.01 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 +0.0

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moravian 42.42 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  2 PSU-Behrend 42.67 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  3 PSU-Harrisburg 42.92 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Bethany (W.V.) 43.15 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational 03/24/17
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy 43.29 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Geneva 43.32 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  7 Westminster (Pa.) 43.69 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  8 Thomas More 43.94 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  9 Thiel 44.22 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  10 Marywood 44.36 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date