DIII Mideast Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.60 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.8
  2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 10.73 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 0.6
  3 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 10.77 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.8
  4 Crenshaw, Johnny JR-3 Wesley 10.85 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17 2.0
  5 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 10.89 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 2.7
  6 Taylor, Greg JR-3 Wesley 10.94 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  6 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.94 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 +0.0
  6 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 10.94 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 0.2
  9 Varice, Toraneau JR-3 Gallaudet 10.95 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.2
  10 Lowery, DaJahn SR-4 Wesley 10.96 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  10 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 10.96 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 2.7
  12 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.98 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 2.7
  13 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.99 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17 1.4
  14 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 11.00 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 2.7
  15 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.03 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17 1.0
  16 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 11.05 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.6
  16 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 11.05 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.4
  18 Schlosser, Patrick JR-3 Wesley 11.06 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 2.6
  18 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 11.06 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 3.2
  20 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 11.08 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 0.5
  21 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.09 WCU Invitational 04/07/17 +0.0
  22 Owens, Armond SR-4 Susquehanna 11.10 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  22 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.10 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.0
  24 Mack, Terrance SO-2 Wesley 11.11 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.2
  25 Jones, Nick FR-1 Gallaudet 11.14 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.2
  26 McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 11.17 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  26 Young, Derrick SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11.17 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.2
  28 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 11.18 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.4
  28 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.18 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.6
  30 Lucas, Dylan SR-4 Salisbury 11.19 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17 3.9
  31 Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.20 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17 +0.0
  31 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.20 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17 2.0
  33 Omosanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 11.22 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17 0.7
  34 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.23 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  34 McCloskey, Jack JR-3 Salisbury 11.23 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17 2.2
  36 Mayers, Byron SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.24 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17 1.4
  36 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 11.24 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 +0.0
  38 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 11.26 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.4
  39 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.27 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.8
  40 Kennedy, Henry SO-2 Geneva 11.28 SRU Open 04/20/17 2.5
  40 Barresi, Carmelo SR-4 Salisbury 11.28 2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet 03/04/17 -0.5
  42 Duncan, Terry JR-3 Keystone 11.29 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 2.4
  42 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.29 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 2.4
  44 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.30 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17 1.9
  45 Minjock, Mark JR-3 Waynesburg 11.33 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 1.8
  46 Jean-Baptiste, Annuel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.34 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 1.1
  46 Moultrie, Patrick SO-2 Thomas More 11.34 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  48 Woodard II, Marc FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.35 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 -0.3
  48 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.35 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 2.4
  50 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 11.36 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.6

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.6
  2 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.21 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.5
  3 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 12.31 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 +0.0
  4 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.32 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 +0.0
  5 Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 12.34 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.7
  6 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 12.42 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17 3.4
  6 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 12.42 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 1.7
  8 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 12.48 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 3.2
  9 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 12.50 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.9
  10 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 12.56 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.1
  10 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 12.56 SRU Open 04/20/17 2.5
  12 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.6
  13 Yuan, Chenxi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.61 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.8
  13 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 12.61 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17 0.9
  13 Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 12.61 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.7
  16 Cress, Nicole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.69 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.3
  17 Morris, Ashley JR-3 Wesley 12.71 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 2.1
  18 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.73 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17 -0.1
  19 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 12.75 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 2.1
  20 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 12.78 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17 -1.5
  21 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 12.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 0.8
  22 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.86 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.4
  23 O'Donnell, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 12.87 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.8
  24 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.94 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17 1.5
  25 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 12.95 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 -0.8
  26 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 12.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17 0.5
  27 Timmons, Kaylynne JR-3 Widener 12.98 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.3
  28 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 13.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17 -2.3
  29 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 13.02 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 +0.0
  29 Covine, Jessa JR-3 Thiel 13.02 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 1.7
  29 McKitty, Shellane SR-4 Gallaudet 13.02 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.2
  29 Foote, Rohanna FR-1 Grove City 13.02 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.3
  29 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.02 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17 -3.3
  34 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 13.03 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17 0.9
  34 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 13.03 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17 -0.1
  34 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 13.03 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.9
  37 Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 13.06 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.8
  38 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 13.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 -2.9
  39 Diffenderfer, Alyssa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.09 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.9
  40 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 13.10 Crusader Invitational 04/01/17 -1.3
  41 Bentkowski, Maggie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.11 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.7
  42 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.12 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.6
  42 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 13.12 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.6
  44 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 13.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17 0.5
  44 Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 13.14 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.6
  44 Holland, Marla JR-3 Waynesburg 13.14 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 3.2
  47 Lockley, Chalisse FR-1 Stevenson 13.16 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 0.4
  48 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 13.17 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.7
  49 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 +0.0
  50 Saunders, Nafisa SO-2 Neumann 13.21 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 -0.2

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.66 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 +0.0
  2 Crenshaw, Johnny JR-3 Wesley 21.67 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  3 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.68 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.0
  4 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 21.70 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 0.9
  5 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 21.99 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 0.3
  6 Varice, Toraneau JR-3 Gallaudet 22.00 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.9
  7 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 22.04 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  8 Lowery, DaJahn SR-4 Wesley 22.05 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 -1.0
  9 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.06 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17 +0.0
  10 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.14 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 -1.0
  10 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 22.14 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.8
  12 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.15 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.4
  13 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 22.20 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.0
  14 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.21 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.8
  15 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 22.25 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  15 McAnulty, Dominic JR-3 Wesley 22.25 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.1
  15 Taylor, Greg JR-3 Wesley 22.25 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  18 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 22.37 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 -1.7
  19 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.40 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 -1.0
  20 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 22.43 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  21 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 22.44 SRU Open 04/20/17 2.5
  22 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 22.46 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 +0.0
  23 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.47 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17 -1.4
  24 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 22.48 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.5
  24 McSurdy, Dan SR-4 Keystone 22.48 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  24 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 22.48 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 -1.7
  27 Mekongo, Patrick SR-4 Ursinus 22.53 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.6
  28 Hakimi, Hossein SR-4 Frostburg State 22.55 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  29 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 22.61 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17 -0.2
  30 Jones, Nick FR-1 Gallaudet 22.65 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 2.9
  30 McCarthy, Kevin FR-1 Frostburg State 22.65 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.4
  32 Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 22.66 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17 0.8
  32 Mayers, Byron SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 22.66 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17 0.7
  34 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.69 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.6
  35 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 22.70 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.8
  36 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.73 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.6
  37 Moultire, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 22.74 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17 3.8
  38 Owhe, Josiah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.75 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.3
  39 Barnes, Kolbey FR-1 Frostburg State 22.78 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.4
  39 Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.78 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 +0.0
  39 Minjock, Mark JR-3 Waynesburg 22.78 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 2.2
  42 Barresi, Carmelo SR-4 Salisbury 22.81 2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet 03/04/17 -0.4
  43 Moore, TJ FR-1 Thomas More 22.82 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17 0.2
  44 Rodgers, Grant FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.83 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 0.4
  44 Coleman, Gideon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.83 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17 0.9
  46 Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 22.84 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 0.4
  46 Rudolph, Antonio JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 22.84 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17 0.7
  48 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 22.85 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 -1.1
  49 Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 22.86 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  49 McCloskey, Jack JR-3 Salisbury 22.86 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17 1.3

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.59 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 0.2
  2 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.13 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 -0.3
  3 Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 25.29 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 -0.7
  4 Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 25.47 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  5 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.58 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.3
  6 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 25.75 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17 -0.1
  7 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.76 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 +0.0
  7 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 25.76 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 2.3
  9 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 25.80 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 -0.7
  10 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.84 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 -0.3
  10 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 25.84 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17 -1.2
  12 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 25.89 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.7
  13 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 25.90 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 -0.7
  14 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 26.07 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 0.2
  15 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 26.09 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 -0.4
  16 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 26.11 SRU Open 04/20/17 0.7
  17 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 26.15 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
  18 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 26.24 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 1.3
  19 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 26.32 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 -0.2
  20 Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.39 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 0.2
  20 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 26.39 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17 0.6
  22 Cress, Nicole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 26.49 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.0
  23 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 26.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17 -0.5
  24 Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 26.58 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  24 Loose, Kailee JR-3 Geneva 26.58 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 2.3
  26 Klien, Sarah JR-3 Geneva 26.60 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.6
  27 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.61 WCU Invitational 04/07/17 1.7
  27 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.61 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.7
  29 Delevan, Nicole SR-4 Keystone 26.63 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 -1.6
  30 Hammond, Kimberly FR-1 Stevenson 26.64 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 0.9
  31 Fry, Melanie JR-3 Misericordia 26.68 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
  32 Timmons, Kaylynne JR-3 Widener 26.69 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17 -0.3
  32 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 26.69 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.3
  34 Wood, Tameka JR-3 Keystone 26.86 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
  35 White, Christy SO-2 Messiah 26.92 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.7
  36 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.95 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.5
  37 O'Donnell, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 26.98 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17 -1.6
  38 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 27.01 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17 +0.0
  38 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 27.01 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 2.4
  40 Griffin-Howard, Jada SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.02 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
  41 McKitty, Shellane SR-4 Gallaudet 27.03 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17 0.7
  42 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 27.04 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 2.0
  43 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 27.08 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17 2.1
  43 Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 27.08 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.2
  45 Logan, Destiny JR-3 Frostburg State 27.09 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  46 Gower, Amanda FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.10 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17 0.5
  47 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.12 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.3
  47 Rishell, Caitlyn FR-1 Salisbury 27.12 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 1.1
  49 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.16 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17 -2.0
  50 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 27.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17 0.5

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 48.11 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  2 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 48.46 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
  3 Gass, Matt SR-4 Susquehanna 48.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  4 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 48.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Schlegel, Mitch JR-3 Elizabethtown 48.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  6 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.34 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 49.43 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 49.46 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Tedys, Aaron SO-2 Geneva 49.47 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  10 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 49.52 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  11 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 49.67 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 49.67 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
  11 White, Jeremy SR-4 Messiah 49.67 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  14 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 49.72 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  15 Joseph, Carl JR-3 Keystone 49.74 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  16 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 50.04 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 50.13 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Theophile, Vladhimir SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 50.19 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.21 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  20 Marrow, Rashid SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.24 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  21 McAnulty, Dominic JR-3 Wesley 50.30 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Schlosser, Patrick JR-3 Wesley 50.31 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
  23 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 50.32 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  24 Young, Corey FR-1 Thomas More 50.41 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  25 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 50.45 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  26 Perry, IV, Henry FR-1 Thomas More 50.46 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 50.47 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  28 Jones, Nick FR-1 Gallaudet 50.52 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  29 Brown, Marc FR-1 DeSales 50.53 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 Moultire, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 50.55 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  31 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.56 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  32 Mekongo, Patrick SR-4 Ursinus 50.63 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  33 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.72 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  34 Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 50.73 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  35 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 50.78 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  36 Williams, Jelani SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 50.81 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  37 Jones, Christopher SR-4 Thiel 50.85 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  38 Ross, Devin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.03 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  39 Lamberson, Tyler SR-4 Misericordia 51.05 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  40 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 51.17 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  41 Dill, David FR-1 Geneva 51.20 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  42 Templeton-Harris, Jordon FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 51.23 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  43 Mills, Devante FR-1 Frostburg State 51.24 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  43 Simek, Quaide JR-3 Grove City 51.24 SRU Open 04/20/17
  45 Craig, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.28 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  46 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 51.29 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  47 Fridinger, Storm SO-2 Juniata 51.31 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  48 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 51.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  49 Black, Damon JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 51.48 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  49 Hakimi, Hossein SR-4 Frostburg State 51.48 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.09 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  2 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 57.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  3 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 57.63 Pioneer Invitational 03/24/17
  4 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.19 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  5 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.30 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  6 Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 58.64 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  7 Artis, Briana SO-2 Wesley 59.04 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 59.05 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  9 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 59.07 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  10 Adkins, Cierra SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 59.78 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  11 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 59.83 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Minus, Quadira JR-3 Wesley 59.83 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  13 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 59.90 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  14 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 1:00.15 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  15 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:00.18 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 1:00.19 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Tian, Ariel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.22 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  18 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.34 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  19 Ashmore, Lawjen JR-3 Gallaudet 1:00.41 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  20 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:00.52 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  21 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:00.53 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:00.60 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  24 Almeida, Suki JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:00.70 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  25 Griffin-Howard, Jada SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:00.90 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  26 Wood, Tameka JR-3 Keystone 1:00.97 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Rishell, Caitlyn FR-1 Salisbury 1:01.07 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  28 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.11 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  29 Kitchin, Megan FR-1 Widener 1:01.25 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 McKitty, Shellane SR-4 Gallaudet 1:01.31 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
  31 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:01.35 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  32 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 1:01.43 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  33 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:01.48 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17
  33 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  35 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:01.50 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  36 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:01.69 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  38 Kelosky, Jessica JR-3 Geneva 1:01.70 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  39 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:01.72 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  40 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 1:01.74 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  41 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:01.78 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  42 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.79 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  43 Dukes, Aishah SO-2 Widener 1:01.81 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  44 Jones, Shelbi FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.82 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  44 Plante, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:01.82 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  46 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 1:01.85 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  47 Williams, Courtney FR-1 Wesley 1:01.92 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  48 Delevan, Nicole SR-4 Keystone 1:01.93 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  49 Bingaman, Summer FR-1 Salisbury 1:01.97 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  50 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:02.05 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:52.43 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  2 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.94 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  4 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.11 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:53.47 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:53.48 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:54.34 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  8 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:54.69 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.78 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  10 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 1:54.84 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:54.89 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  12 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:55.05 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:55.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  14 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 1:55.37 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.53 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Wilson, Brady SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.55 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  17 Ludlow, Patrick SO-2 DeSales 1:55.66 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 1:55.89 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:55.90 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  20 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:56.02 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Larrick, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.53 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  22 Walsh, Liam FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.69 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  23 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.04 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  24 Moody, Mark SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.14 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  25 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.28 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  26 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.39 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  27 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.81 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  28 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.85 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  29 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 1:57.89 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  30 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 1:57.92 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  31 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:57.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  32 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 1:57.99 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  33 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.15 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  34 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:58.18 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  35 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 1:58.26 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  36 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:58.34 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  37 Bogdan, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 1:58.49 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  38 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.58 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  39 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 1:58.64 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  39 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.64 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  41 Sokirniy, Petro SR-4 Juniata 1:58.71 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  42 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.72 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  43 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.74 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  44 Mitchell, Andrew JR-3 Moravian 1:58.80 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  45 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 1:58.81 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  46 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.83 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  47 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  48 Harrington, Parker FR-1 Salisbury 1:58.87 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  49 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 1:58.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  50 Harter, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.00 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  2 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:15.13 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:15.28 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  4 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:16.20 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:16.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:17.49 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  9 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:17.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  10 Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:17.85 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  11 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.93 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.09 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  13 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:18.44 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  14 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  15 McCloskey, Shea FR-1 Salisbury 2:18.93 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
  16 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:19.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 2:19.07 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  18 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:19.25 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  19 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:19.65 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  20 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 2:19.92 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  21 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  22 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:20.43 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  23 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 2:20.67 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:20.70 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 2:21.21 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  26 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:21.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  27 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.32 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  28 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 2:21.62 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  29 DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:21.88 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  30 Miller, Kayla SO-2 Messiah 2:21.94 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  31 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:22.31 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  32 Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 2:22.38 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  33 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:22.41 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Clarkson, Taylor FR-1 Waynesburg 2:22.54 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  35 Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 2:22.67 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  35 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.67 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  37 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 2:22.70 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  38 Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.00 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  39 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  40 Simpson, Megan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:23.25 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  41 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  42 Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 2:23.37 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  43 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:23.39 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  44 Bamberski, Jacquelyn SR-4 Misericordia 2:23.46 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  45 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 2:23.48 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  46 Tian, Ariel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.66 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
  47 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:23.81 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  48 Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.83 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
  49 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:23.90 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  50 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:23.92 Widener Invitational 04/21/17

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 3:48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  2 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 3:50.85 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  3 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3:52.36 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  4 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:53.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 3:54.57 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  6 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 3:55.17 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  8 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:56.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  9 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 3:56.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  10 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:57.77 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  11 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:58.68 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  12 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 3:58.79 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  13 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 3:58.86 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  14 Pardoe, Nate SR-4 Messiah 3:58.89 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  15 Moody, Mark SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:59.48 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  16 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:59.66 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  17 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:59.77 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  18 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 3:59.90 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:59.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  20 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 4:00.10 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  21 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:00.13 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 4:00.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  23 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:00.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 4:01.30 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  25 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.56 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  26 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 4:01.70 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  27 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.71 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:01.77 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
  29 Harter, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:01.84 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  30 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:01.87 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
  31 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:02.13 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  32 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:02.25 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
  33 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 4:02.40 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  34 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:02.47 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  35 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:02.59 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  36 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:02.60 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  37 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:02.65 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  38 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 4:02.80 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  39 Sokirniy, Petro SR-4 Juniata 4:02.87 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  40 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 4:02.89 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  41 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:03.10 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
  42 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:03.24 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  43 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:03.52 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  44 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 4:03.54 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  45 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 4:03.70 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  46 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:03.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  47 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:03.73 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  48 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:03.83 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  49 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 4:04.06 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
  50 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 4:04.14 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.81 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:36.24 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:36.69 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  4 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:39.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  6 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:39.87 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  7 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:40.07 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 4:41.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  9 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:41.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  10 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 4:42.13(1) 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  12 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 4:42.26 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  13 DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:43.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 4:44.61 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  15 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:44.78 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.49 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  17 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 4:47.22 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 4:47.26 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  19 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 4:47.34 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:47.52 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  21 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.64 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  22 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 4:49.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  23 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 4:49.69 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  24 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:49.85 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  25 Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:49.88 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  26 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 4:50.12 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  27 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:50.44 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:50.47 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  29 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.50 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 4:50.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  31 Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:51.01 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  32 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 4:51.28 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  33 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 4:51.78 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  34 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 4:51.94 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  35 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 4:52.53 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  36 Reolfi, Rachel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:52.60 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  37 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 4:53.45 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  38 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 4:53.56 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  39 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  40 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 4:53.65 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  41 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 4:54.35 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  42 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  43 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 4:54.59 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  44 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 4:54.72 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  45 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:54.95 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17
  46 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 4:55.26 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  47 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 4:55.28 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  48 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:55.85 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  49 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:55.90 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  50 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:56.38 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 14:08.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 14:27.22 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 14:33.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 14:48.18 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 14:50.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 14:53.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 14:54.16 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:55.28 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  9 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:55.98 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  10 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 14:57.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  11 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.51 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 14:57.64 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  13 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.10 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 14:58.18 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  15 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 14:58.75 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Patel , Panth JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 14:59.33 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:01.48 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  19 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 15:01.69 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 15:01.74 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  21 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 15:07.19 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 15:08.39 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  23 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 15:08.40 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  24 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:08.53 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:11.33 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  26 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 15:11.40 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  27 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 15:13.23 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  28 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:13.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  29 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:14.37 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 15:15.03 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  31 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:15.44 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  32 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:15.96 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  33 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:17.13 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  34 Linne, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:17.90 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  35 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:17.93 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  36 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:18.66 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  37 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 15:20.29 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  38 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 15:20.48 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  39 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:21.23 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  40 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 15:23.61 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  41 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:24.94 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  42 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 15:27.87 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  43 MacGibbon, Andy JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:28.80 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  44 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 15:31.06 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  45 Halasowski, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:31.85 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  46 Pace, Gordon SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:33.15 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  47 Smith, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:35.85 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  48 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 15:36.16 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  49 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 15:37.48 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  50 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:37.61 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 17:10.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  2 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 17:21.98 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:26.08 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  4 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:34.46 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 17:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  6 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:38.69 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Cannon, Kathleen SR-4 York (Pa.) 17:39.38 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 17:44.14 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  9 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 17:44.65 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  10 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:48.49 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  11 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 17:50.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  12 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 17:53.44 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:54.45 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  14 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:56.53 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  15 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18:01.97 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  16 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:03.05 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  17 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 18:03.65 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  18 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:04.52 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 18:05.53 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  20 Springer, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 18:10.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  21 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 18:11.47 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  22 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 18:12.89 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:17.54 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:18.56 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 18:23.05 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  26 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 18:23.63 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  27 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:23.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:26.28 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  29 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:28.88 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 18:30.02 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  31 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 18:35.48 2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet 03/04/17
  32 Dillman, Alicia JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:38.06 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  33 Wandzilak, Kristi SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:39.35 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  34 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 18:40.89 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  35 Sturm, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 18:43.76 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  36 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 18:44.67 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  37 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.78 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  38 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 18:47.03 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  39 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:48.43 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  40 Levine, Abigail FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:48.89 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  41 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 18:49.23 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  42 Shelton, Jenna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:49.81 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  43 Crissman, Riley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:51.28 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  44 Lane, Jessica JR-3 Salisbury 18:51.31 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
  45 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 18:51.91 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  46 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 18:52.91 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  47 Martin, Rachel SO-2 Grove City 18:53.11 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  48 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 18:55.57 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  49 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 18:56.01 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  50 DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:56.14 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:51.93 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  2 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 31:27.00 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31:27.08 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  4 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 31:43.10 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 31:43.60 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  6 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 31:50.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 32:08.36 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  8 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:16.47 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  9 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 32:17.65 Muskie Duals 03/18/17
  10 Halasowski, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:18.83 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  11 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32:19.17 Muskie Duals 03/18/17
  12 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:30.69 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  13 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 32:33.41 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  14 MacGibbon, Andy JR-3 York (Pa.) 32:36.82 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  15 Safer, Jordan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32:37.08 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  16 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 32:37.70 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 32:40.58 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  18 Cory, Kevin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:44.41 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  19 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 32:50.80 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:52.13 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  21 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 32:56.20 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 32:56.50 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  23 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 32:59.55 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  24 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Thomas More 32:59.59 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 33:06.50 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  26 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 33:08.80 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  27 Erickson, Andrew JR-3 York (Pa.) 33:11.95 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  28 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 33:13.06 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  29 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33:18.29 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 Sander, Christopher SR-4 York (Pa.) 33:19.33 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  31 Donnelly, Ryan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 33:19.61 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  32 Fleming, Colin SR-4 York (Pa.) 33:30.77 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  33 Simpson, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 33:43.19 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  34 Hesselbirg, Connor SR-4 Salisbury 33:48.00 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  35 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 33:48.54 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  36 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 33:51.30 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  37 Zubrycki, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 33:52.99 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  38 Hellmig, Tyler SO-2 Widener 34:02.40 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  39 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 34:02.50 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  40 Wood, Charles FR-1 York (Pa.) 34:05.52 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  41 Linne, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 34:05.84 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  42 Moore, Timothy JR-3 York (Pa.) 34:06.32 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  43 Myers, Christopher FR-1 Elizabethtown 34:06.34 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  44 Augustine, Kevin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:07.49 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  45 Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 34:07.72 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  46 White, Kieran SO-2 York (Pa.) 34:08.57 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  47 Kool, Steven SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 34:11.95 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  48 Smith, Ben SO-2 Moravian 34:13.26 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  49 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:14.21 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  50 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 34:15.00 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:27.60 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  2 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 35:48.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:03.81 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  4 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 37:25.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 Springer, Catherine SO-2 Messiah 37:50.70 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  6 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 38:01.20 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  7 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 38:25.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  8 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 38:28.40 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  9 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 38:29.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  10 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 38:40.73 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  11 Farney, Rhiannon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 38:53.09 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  12 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 39:05.90 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  13 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 39:13.60 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  14 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 39:13.70 Crusader Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 39:26.40 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 39:26.90 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Cannon, Kathleen SR-4 York (Pa.) 39:43.32 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  18 Stevko, Andrea SR-4 Alvernia 39:54.29 Crusader Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 39:54.30 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 39:57.10 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  21 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 39:59.90 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Wark, Summer SO-2 Thiel 40:03.54 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  23 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 40:12.49 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  24 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 40:14.06 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  25 Dillman, Alicia JR-3 York (Pa.) 40:17.23 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  26 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 41:01.77 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  27 Hacker, Allison SR-4 Haverford 41:08.50 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  28 Terzian, Polly SR-4 Dickinson 41:18.56 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  29 Scibisz, Allison SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 41:31.94 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  30 Halloran, Fiona SO-2 Salisbury 41:35.93 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  31 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 41:41.86 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  32 Howell, Oriana JR-3 York (Pa.) 41:44.69 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  33 Lausch, Mackenzie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 41:51.14 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  34 Glavin, Amanda SR-4 Haverford 41:56.00 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  35 Ramsey, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 42:03.11 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  36 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 42:11.86 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  37 Cole, Kelby JR-3 Marywood 42:29.36 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  38 Harten, Erin SO-2 Dickinson 42:39.16 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  39 Sawhney, Tori SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 42:48.68 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  40 Gotte, Carol JR-3 Frostburg State 42:52.84 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  41 Vairo, Shannon SR-4 Keystone 42:56.96 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  42 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 42:58.91 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  43 Akers, Logan SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 43:21.78 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  44 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 43:30.40 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  45 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 43:30.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  45 Snyder, Julia FR-1 Dickinson 43:30.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  47 Latourette, Breanna JR-3 Marywood 43:31.07 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  48 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 43:42.67 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  49 Cantelmo, Victoria JR-3 DeSales 43:48.21 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  50 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 43:58.50 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 14.55 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
  2 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 14.56 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.4
  3 Morris, Ashley JR-3 Wesley 14.86 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  4 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14.88 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17 2.4
  5 Quenzer, Ericka SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.94 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  6 Brown, Jasmine FR-1 Wesley 14.98 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  7 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 15.16 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 +0.0
  8 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.26 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.1
  9 Kendrick, Leah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.31 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.4
  10 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 15.33 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.5
  11 Frawley, Kristen JR-3 Messiah 15.55 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.5
  12 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.57 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.4
  13 Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 15.76 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  14 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 15.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 -1.6
  15 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.89 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.4
  16 Richards, Abigail SR-4 Salisbury 15.95 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  17 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.97 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.8
  18 Weenink, Nicole FR-1 Eastern 15.98 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.8
  18 Borsch, Ashley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 15.98 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17 2.0
  20 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 16.02 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 0.6
  21 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16.06 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 +0.0
  22 Williams, Laura JR-3 Goucher 16.11 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.8
  23 Samuels, Jay'Kayla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.17 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 +0.0
  24 Early, Erin JR-3 Frostburg State 16.19 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  25 Plante, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 16.21 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.6
  26 Farber, Sommer SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 16.25 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.4
  27 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 16.26 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.5
  28 Gallagher, Allison JR-3 Widener 16.28 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 1.1
  28 Baranowski, Joanna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16.28 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.8
  30 McMinn, Abby SO-2 Messiah 16.30 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.3
  31 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 16.31 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.5
  32 Heymann, Jillian SR-4 Hood 16.45 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 0.6
  33 Zilka, Colleen FR-1 Grove City 16.52 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.9
  34 Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 16.54 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.3
  35 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 16.55 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 2.3
  36 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 16.59 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon 04/06/17 1.4
  37 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.64 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17 1.3
  38 Pituras, Nicole SO-2 DeSales 16.65 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.9
  39 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 16.76 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17 -1.0
  40 Lord, Lindsay FR-1 Misericordia 16.79 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.6
  40 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.79 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 2.3
  42 Monroe, Jessica FR-1 Thiel 16.80 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.9
  43 Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern 16.81 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 2.3
  44 Novotny, Brooke SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16.84 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 1.5
  45 Wu, Emily FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16.86 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 0.6
  46 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 16.99 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 0.2
  46 Walker, Corrin JR-3 Chatham 16.99 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.9
  48 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 17.05 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17 0.2
  49 Burkert, Claire FR-1 Widener 17.07 WCU Invitational 04/07/17 -1.1
  50 Schell, Hannah FR-1 York (Pa.) 17.13 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17 2.4

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland JR-3 Wesley 14.55 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 2.4
  2 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14.88 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 0.3
  3 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17 0.8
  4 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.98 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.7
  5 Parker, Alex SO-2 Geneva 15.04 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.1
  5 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR-1 Goucher 15.04 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  7 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 +0.0
  8 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 15.22 SRU Open 04/20/17 1.7
  9 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 15.30 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17 2.3
  10 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.47 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
  11 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.52 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.5
  12 Savino, Michael SR-4 Geneva 15.79 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 2.6
  13 Haeseler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.86 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17 1.8
  14 Allegrucci, Corey SO-2 Keystone 15.89 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 1.4
  15 Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15.90 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17 1.2
  16 Jones, Rick SO-2 York (Pa.) 15.93 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  17 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 16.05 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17 0.4
  18 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 16.08 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  19 Hahn, Gunner SO-2 Gallaudet 16.10 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship 04/20/17 1.6
  20 Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 16.11 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 0.7
  21 Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 16.14 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17 1.2
  22 Atkins, Chance FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.16 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  23 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 16.17 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17 1.9
  24 HAgg, Raymond FR-1 Geneva 16.20 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17 2.1
  25 Howell, Bryan SO-2 Salisbury 16.21 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17 +0.0
  26 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 16.22 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 3.3
  27 Bosworth, Derek FR-1 Elizabethtown 16.23 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  27 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 16.23 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17 1.6
  29 Sheh, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 16.26 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 2.6
  30 James, Andrew FR-1 Thomas More 16.27 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17 2.3
  31 Thomas, Quadir FR-1 DeSales 16.29 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17 -0.1
  31 Cole, Alieu JR-3 Salisbury 16.29 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 -0.6
  33 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16.34 Widener Invitational 04/21/17 0.8
  34 Gray, Aaron JR-3 Messiah 16.38 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.6
  35 Gray, Darien SR-4 York (Pa.) 16.44 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17 -0.5
  36 Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 16.45 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17 3.1
  37 Kaylor, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16.47 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 3.3
  38 Koch, Brett FR-1 Messiah 16.54 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  39 Marsh, Matt FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.59 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 3.2
  40 Sirmons, Craig FR-1 Wesley 16.61 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17 2.7
  41 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 16.62 WCU Invitational 04/07/17 0.4
  42 Livingood, Max FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16.63 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17 1.8
  43 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR-4 Hood 16.65 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17 1.5
  44 Cornelius, Dane SR-4 Messiah 16.70 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17 2.9
  45 Dunn, Quenlan SR-4 Stevenson 16.71 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 -0.6
  46 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 16.75 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17 1.8
  47 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 16.77 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17 -0.6
  48 Ramirez, Marco FR-1 Salisbury 16.78 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17 0.8
  49 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 16.81 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
  50 Snedden, Doltyn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16.88 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17 3.3

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 53.31 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  2 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 54.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.39 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  4 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 55.57 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 55.87 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  5 Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 55.87 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  7 Jones, Rick SO-2 York (Pa.) 56.32 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  8 Whitehead, Max SR-4 Messiah 56.35 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  9 McNair, Donnell JR-3 Messiah 56.38 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  10 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 56.55 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  11 Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 56.68 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  12 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 56.80 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  13 Cole, Alieu JR-3 Salisbury 56.86 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  14 Montina, Kem FR-1 Muhlenberg 56.94 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Jones, Warren SO-2 Salisbury 56.96 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  16 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 57.10 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational 03/24/17
  17 Attoh-Okine, Roland JR-3 Wesley 57.26 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 57.42 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  19 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 57.44 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  20 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.59 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  21 Gray, Darien SR-4 York (Pa.) 57.60 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  22 Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 57.63 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  23 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 57.67 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  24 Gonzalez, Victor JR-3 Susquehanna 57.73 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  25 Forster, Bradley SO-2 Frostburg State 57.86 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  26 Shinkle, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 58.09 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  27 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 58.13 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  28 Hill, Wesley SO-2 Misericordia 58.15 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  29 Hans, Zach JR-3 Thomas More 58.20 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17
  30 Mulatre, Ricardo SO-2 DeSales 58.29 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  31 Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 58.32 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  32 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 58.35 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  33 Tarr, Colby SO-2 PSU-Behrend 58.36 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  34 Weiss, Sean SR-4 Widener 58.38 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  35 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 58.41 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  36 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 58.42 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  37 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SO-2 Thomas More 58.75 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17
  38 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 58.83 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  39 West, Kyle FR-1 Lebanon Valley 58.85 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  40 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 58.92 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  41 Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.93 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  42 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 59.10 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  43 Howell, Bryan SO-2 Salisbury 59.16 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  44 Keister, Cole FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 59.20 SRU Open 04/20/17
  45 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 59.40 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  46 Ramirez, Marco FR-1 Salisbury 59.43 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  47 Proulx, James SR-4 Widener 59.64 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  48 Miller, Daniel JR-3 Widener 59.70 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  49 Winship, Kyle SO-2 Geneva 59.71 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  50 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.76 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:04.49 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1:04.63 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.23 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  4 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 1:05.24 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  5 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.56 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
  6 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:05.72 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  8 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:05.87 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Dukes, Aishah SO-2 Widener 1:05.93 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  10 Plante, Emily JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:06.00 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  11 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.78 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  12 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:06.83 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Measley, Anne JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:07.01 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  14 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:07.21 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  15 Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 1:07.26 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  16 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 1:07.57 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  17 Larrison, April FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.60 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  18 Baranowski, Joanna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.64 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  19 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.85 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.72 UMW Opener 03/18/17
  21 Estrada, Keileen FR-1 Frostburg State 1:08.75 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  22 Gallagher, Allison JR-3 Widener 1:08.86 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  23 Lunde, Janelle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:08.93 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  24 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.14 UMW Opener 03/18/17
  25 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 1:09.34 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  26 Ireland, Keilah SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.53 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  27 Barone, Keegan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:09.57 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  28 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 1:09.90 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  29 Heindel, Katie SO-2 Messiah 1:10.08 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  30 Quenzer, Ericka SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:10.14 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  31 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 1:10.22 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  32 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:10.26 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  33 Jones, Morgan JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:10.30 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  34 Kennedy, Kelsie FR-1 Messiah 1:10.40 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  35 Richards, Abigail SR-4 Salisbury 1:10.41 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  36 cappuccino, Katie SR-4 DeSales 1:10.46 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  37 Cunningham, Aja SO-2 Messiah 1:10.76 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  38 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 1:11.08 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  39 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:11.18 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  40 Frawley, Kristen JR-3 Messiah 1:11.71 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  41 Zilka, Colleen FR-1 Grove City 1:11.78 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  42 Desir, Dieunise SR-4 Wesley 1:12.12 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  43 Kanyiki, Tatianna FR-1 Eastern 1:12.28 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
  44 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:12.30 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  45 Clements, Allyson SR-4 Thomas More 1:12.32 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17
  46 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.36 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  47 Walker, Corrin JR-3 Chatham 1:12.49 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  48 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 1:12.71 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  49 Querfeld, Rebecca SR-4 Messiah 1:12.72 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  50 Gittere, Samantha SO-2 Frostburg State 1:12.73 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:10.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  2 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:19.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Smith, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:21.78 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  4 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 9:24.56 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 9:29.36 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  6 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 9:30.53 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 9:32.57 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  8 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 9:33.27 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Branch-Shaw, Harrison FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:36.68 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  10 Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 9:37.44 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  11 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.27 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 9:47.62 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Thibault, Drew JR-3 Grove City 9:49.29 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  14 Tocket, Brandon SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:50.05 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  15 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  16 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:51.32 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  17 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:52.90 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
  18 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 9:53.12 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  19 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:53.81 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  20 Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:54.28 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
  21 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 9:55.94 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  22 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:58.38 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 9:58.42 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Mascio, Andrew SR-4 Grove City 9:59.84 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  25 Lipsy, Jarrod JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:00.13 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  26 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:01.19 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 10:01.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  28 Smith, Clay JR-3 Geneva 10:05.44 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  29 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 10:05.92 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  30 Stretz, Dan SO-2 Salisbury 10:06.58 2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet 03/04/17
  31 Peters, Aaron SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:07.08 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
  32 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 10:08.09 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  33 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 10:08.18 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  34 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 10:09.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  35 Ramirez, Oscar FR-1 Thomas More 10:09.69 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17
  36 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 10:09.96 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  37 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10:10.00 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
  38 Detsch, Ryan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:13.52 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  39 Nichols, Floyd SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:13.78 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  40 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 10:14.20 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  41 Jones, Alexander FR-1 Juniata 10:15.81 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  42 Ambrulavage, Michael SR-4 Widener 10:16.64 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  43 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 10:16.77 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  44 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 10:17.22 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  45 Grifith, Ian JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:18.09 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
  46 Tyris, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:18.25 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  47 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.79 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  48 Kulick, Nikita FR-1 Stevenson 10:21.88 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  49 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:26.17 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  50 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 10:26.28 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:49.35 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  2 Latimer, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 11:14.35 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  3 Ross, Natalie JR-3 Messiah 11:15.76 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:19.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 11:25.98 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 11:26.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 11:27.06 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:27.70 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 11:32.54 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 11:34.02 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
  11 Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:36.14 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:36.48 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 11:44.25 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  14 DeBruin, Alayna SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:44.58 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 11:52.46 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  16 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 11:55.95 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  17 Snyder, Mallory JR-3 Muhlenberg 11:56.57 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  18 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 11:59.62 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Lindsey, Emmalyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 12:03.15 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17
  20 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 12:04.87 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  21 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:08.08 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17
  22 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12:11.23 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  23 Lane, Jessica JR-3 Salisbury 12:12.59 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  24 Pagano, Valerie JR-3 Misericordia 12:14.44 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Kramlik, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12:16.45 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  26 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 12:16.97 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Desir, Dieunise SR-4 Wesley 12:25.68 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  28 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 12:31.05 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  29 Banchiere, Rachel FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:31.36 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  30 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 12:31.50 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  31 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 12:31.63 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  32 Johnson, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12:32.61 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  33 Hansen, Kristy SO-2 Keystone 12:36.16 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Albrecht, Morgan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12:37.41 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  35 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 12:37.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  36 Schmader, Abbie FR-1 Grove City 12:38.17 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  37 Aukamp, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 12:38.85 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  38 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 12:39.19 SRU Open 04/20/17
  39 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12:39.75 UMW Opener 03/18/17
  40 Alberghini, Alyssa FR-1 Alvernia 12:40.92 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  41 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 12:41.16 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  42 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 12:41.34 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  43 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 12:41.49 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  44 Stetsyuk, Karina SR-4 Hood 12:41.78 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  45 Medwid, Taylor JR-3 Chatham 12:44.08 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  46 Healy, Teressa FR-1 Dickinson 12:46.14 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  47 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 12:49.68 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  48 Correia, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 12:52.16 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  49 Batchelder, Emma SR-4 Dickinson 12:52.28 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  50 Madden, Kellyn SO-2 Dickinson 12:52.38 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Stevenson 41.69 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  2 Geneva 41.85 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  3 Wesley 42.02 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Moravian 42.41 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Bethany (W.V.) 42.50 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
  6 PSU-Behrend 42.67 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  7 Misericordia 42.81 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.86 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  9 PSU-Harrisburg 42.92 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Frostburg State 43.08 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  11 Widener 43.15 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Johns Hopkins 43.16 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  13 Lebanon Valley 43.25 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Salisbury 43.27 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  15 Ursinus 43.31 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Thomas More 43.46 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  17 Keystone 43.62 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Gallaudet 43.63 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  19 Westminster (Pa.) 43.69 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  20 Muhlenberg 43.77 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  21 Thiel 43.98 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  22 DeSales 44.14 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  23 Swarthmore 44.17 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Franciscan (Ohio) 44.19 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  25 Gettysburg 44.36 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  25 Carnegie Mellon 44.36 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  25 Marywood 44.36 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  28 Haverford 44.39 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  29 St. Vincent (Pa.) 44.43 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  30 Messiah 44.45 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  31 Waynesburg 44.52 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
  32 Franklin & Marshall 44.63 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  33 Neumann 44.66 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Washington and Jefferson 44.82 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
  35 Elizabethtown 44.88 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  36 Albright 45.03 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  37 Alvernia 45.16 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  38 York (Pa.) 45.19 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  39 Eastern 45.32 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  40 Dickinson 45.41 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  41 Goucher 45.72 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  42 Grove City 46.47 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  43 Hood 47.16 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  44 King's (Pa.) 47.59 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  45 Immaculata 47.79 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Geneva 48.43 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  2 Wesley 48.56 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Stevenson 49.08 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  4 Moravian 49.30 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  5 PSU-Behrend 49.36 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  6 Misericordia 49.79 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Franklin & Marshall 49.87 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.92 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
  9 Dickinson 49.98 The Little Three @ F&M 03/25/17
  10 Carnegie Mellon 50.33 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  11 Swarthmore 50.57 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  12 Lebanon Valley 50.58 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
  13 Thomas More 50.89 Grizzly Invitaitonal 2017 04/08/17
  14 Susquehanna 50.91 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Johns Hopkins 50.92 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Gettysburg 50.95 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  17 Westminster (Pa.) 50.97 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
  18 Haverford 50.98 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  19 Frostburg State 51.06 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
  20 Widener 51.27 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Washington and Jefferson 51.40 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Ursinus 51.43 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17