ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • ECAC DIII
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

ECAC DIII   11.11
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 10.55 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
2 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.60 SRU Open 04/20/17
3 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 10.64 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
4 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 10.73 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
5 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 10.76 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
6 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
6 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
8 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 10.84 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
9 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 10.85 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
10 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 10.88 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
11 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 10.89 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17
11 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 10.89 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
11 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 10.89 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
14 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.90 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
15 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
16 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.93 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
17 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.94 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
17 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 10.94 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
19 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 10.96 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
20 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.98 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
21 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.99 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
21 Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 10.99 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
23 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 11.00 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
24 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.02 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
25 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.03 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
26 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.04 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
26 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 11.04 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
28 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 11.05 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
28 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 11.05 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
30 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 11.06 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
30 Miller, Anthony SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.06 USMMA 5 -Way Meet 04/23/17
32 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 11.07 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
33 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 11.08 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
34 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.09 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
34 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.09 USMMA 5 -Way Meet 04/23/17
36 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 11.10 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
36 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.10 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17

100m (Women)

ECAC DIII   12.65
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 12.13 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
2 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
3 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.20 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
3 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 12.20 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
5 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.21 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
6 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 12.31 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
7 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.32 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
8 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 12.43 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
8 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 12.43 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
10 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 12.45 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
11 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 12.48 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
11 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 12.48 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
13 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 12.50 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
14 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 12.54 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
15 jones, ebonique SR-4 Rowan 12.56 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
15 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 12.56 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
17 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 12.57 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
17 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
19 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 12.58 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
19 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.58 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
19 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.58 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
22 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 12.60 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
22 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 12.60 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
24 Yuan, Chenxi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.61 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
25 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 12.63 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational 03/31/17
26 Prutsman, Taryn JR-3 Brockport St. 12.64 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
27 Uhunmwangho, Success SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.65 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
27 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 12.65 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17

200m (Men)

ECAC DIII   22.35
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 21.56 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
2 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 21.58 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
3 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.66 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
4 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.68 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
4 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.68 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
6 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 21.70 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
7 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
8 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.81 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
9 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.83 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
10 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.89 USMMA 5 -Way Meet 04/23/17
11 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 21.92 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
12 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 22.00 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
13 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 22.03 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17
14 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 22.04 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
15 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.06 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
15 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
17 Maturano, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 22.07 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
18 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.10 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
19 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.14 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
19 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.14 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
21 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.15 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
21 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 22.15 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
23 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.16 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
24 Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 22.18 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
24 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 22.18 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
26 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 22.24 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
26 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.24 USMMA 5 -Way Meet 04/23/17
28 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 22.25 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
29 Hokett , Robbie JR-3 Brockport St. 22.27 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
30 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.29 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
31 Boateng, Atta Hunter 22.32 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
31 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.32 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
33 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.35 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17

200m (Women)

ECAC DIII   26.03
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.59 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
2 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 25.13 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
3 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 25.27 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
4 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.45 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
5 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.49 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
6 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.52 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
7 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 25.54 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
8 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.58 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
9 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 25.75 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
10 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 25.76 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
11 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.78 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
12 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.84 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
13 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.88 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
14 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.89 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
14 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 25.89 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
16 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 25.90 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
17 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 25.93 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
18 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 25.96 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
19 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 25.97 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
19 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 25.97 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
21 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 25.99 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17

400m (Men)

ECAC DIII   50.10
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
2 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
3 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 48.11 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
4 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 48.35 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
5 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 48.46 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
6 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.54 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
7 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.65 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
8 Jackson, Jamil JR-3 Rowan 48.81 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
9 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 48.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
10 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 48.96 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
11 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 49.13 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
12 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 49.27 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
13 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.34 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
14 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 49.43 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
15 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 49.46 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
16 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 49.47 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
17 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 49.52 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
18 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 49.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
19 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 49.67 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
19 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 49.67 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
21 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 49.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
21 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 49.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
23 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 49.72 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
24 Johnson, Nakier JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 49.76 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
25 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
26 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 49.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
27 Proper, Nick SO-2 Utica 49.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
28 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 49.92 USMMA 5 -Way Meet 04/23/17
29 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.95 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
30 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 50.04 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
31 Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 50.05 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17

400m (Women)

ECAC DIII   59.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.09 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
2 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 56.55 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
3 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.99 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
4 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 57.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
5 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 57.51 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
6 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 57.97 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
7 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.30 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
8 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 58.39 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
9 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.50 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
10 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 58.57 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
11 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 58.62 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
12 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 58.64 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
13 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
14 Miller, Keyanna JR-3 Medgar Evers 58.76 St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/25/17
15 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.81 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
16 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 58.82 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational 04/18/17
17 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 59.05 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
18 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 59.07 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
19 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 59.25 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
20 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.38 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
21 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17

800m (Women)

ECAC DIII   2:20.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:12.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:15.13 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
4 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:15.15 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
5 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.36 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
6 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:15.67 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
7 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:15.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
8 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
10 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:16.60 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
11 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
12 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
13 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:17.30 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
14 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:17.49 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
15 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:17.65 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
15 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 2:17.65 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
17 Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:17.85 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
18 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.93 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
19 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.09 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
20 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:18.44 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
21 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:18.50 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
22 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
23 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:18.62 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
24 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:18.68 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
25 McCloskey, Shea FR-1 Salisbury 2:18.93 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
26 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:19.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
27 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:19.21 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
28 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:19.65 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
29 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97 Widener Invitational 04/21/17

1500m (Men)

ECAC DIII   4:00.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 3:50.85 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
2 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:53.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 3:53.43 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
4 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
5 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:54.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 3:55.58 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
7 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 3:56.35 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
8 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:56.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 3:57.68 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
10 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:57.77 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
11 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:58.02 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:58.16 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
13 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 3:58.20 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
14 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:58.68 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
15 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 3:58.86 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
16 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 3:59.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
17 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 3:59.32 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
18 Moody, Mark SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:59.48 Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
19 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:59.66 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
20 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:59.77 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
21 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 3:59.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
22 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 3:59.90 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17

1500m (Women)

ECAC DIII   4:48.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.81 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:36.71 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
4 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:36.85 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
5 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:37.20 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
6 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:37.75 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
7 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
8 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:39.87 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
8 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 4:39.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
10 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:39.97 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
11 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:40.07 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
12 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:40.69 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
13 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:41.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
14 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 4:41.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
15 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 4:41.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
16 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
17 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 4:42.26 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
18 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:44.78 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 4:45.52 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
20 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 4:46.16 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
21 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.49 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
22 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 4:46.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
23 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 4:47.48 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
24 Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:47.52 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17

5000m (Men)

ECAC DIII   15:20.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 14:08.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
2 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 14:37.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
3 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 14:48.18 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
4 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
5 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 14:50.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
6 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 14:54.16 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
7 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 14:54.72 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
8 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:55.28 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
9 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 14:55.65 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
10 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:55.98 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
11 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:56.97 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
12 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.51 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
13 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 14:57.53 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
14 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 14:57.64 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
15 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.10 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
16 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:58.39 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
17 Patel , Panth JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
18 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 14:59.33 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:00.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 15:00.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
21 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:01.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
22 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:01.48 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
23 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:02.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
24 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:05.49 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
25 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:06.90 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
26 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 15:08.40 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
27 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:08.53 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
28 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:09.39 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
29 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:10.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
30 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:11.33 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
31 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 15:11.40 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
32 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 15:11.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
33 Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 15:12.62 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
34 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 15:12.76 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
35 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:13.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
36 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:15.44 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
37 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:15.96 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
38 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:17.13 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
39 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 15:18.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
40 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:18.47 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
41 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 15:19.61 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
42 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 15:19.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
43 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 15:19.89 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17

5000m (Women)

ECAC DIII   18:25.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:33.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:35.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:45.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:01.03 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
5 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:04.54 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:09.12 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
7 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 17:22.12 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
8 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:26.08 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
9 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:32.37 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
10 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:34.46 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
11 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 17:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 17:38.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
13 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:38.69 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
14 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 17:39.74 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
15 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 17:44.14 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
16 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:44.57 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
17 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:48.49 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
18 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 17:49.08 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
19 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:56.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
20 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 17:56.46 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
21 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:56.53 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
22 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:56.97 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
23 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18:01.97 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
24 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:03.05 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
25 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 18:03.65 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
26 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:04.52 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
27 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:05.25 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
28 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:05.41 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
29 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:06.98 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
30 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 18:09.38 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
31 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 18:11.47 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
32 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 18:11.80 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
33 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 18:13.77 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
34 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:17.54 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
35 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:18.56 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
36 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 18:21.21 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
37 Dorsky, Laura NYU 18:23.71 Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

10,000m (Men)

ECAC DIII   33:25.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:51.93 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
2 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 31:03.02 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
3 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 31:18.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 31:21.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
5 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 31:25.09 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
6 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 31:27.00 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
7 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31:27.08 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
8 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 31:27.52 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
9 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 31:35.95 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
10 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 31:43.10 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
11 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 31:43.60 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
12 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 31:51.11 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
13 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:51.73 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
14 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 31:54.81 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
15 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 31:56.50 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
16 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 31:57.34 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
17 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 32:04.30 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
18 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 32:08.36 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
19 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 32:14.71 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
20 Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 32:15.22 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
21 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:16.47 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
22 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 32:17.65 Muskie Duals 03/18/17
23 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 32:17.86 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
24 Halasowski, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:18.83 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
25 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32:19.17 Muskie Duals 03/18/17
26 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 32:27.96 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
27 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:30.69 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
28 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 32:33.41 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
29 Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 32:35.00 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
30 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 32:36.58 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
31 Safer, Jordan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32:37.08 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
32 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 32:37.70 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
33 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 32:40.58 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
34 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 32:42.33 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
35 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 32:43.83 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
36 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 32:44.20 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
37 Cory, Kevin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:44.41 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
38 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:52.13 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
39 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 32:56.50 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
40 Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 32:58.55 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
41 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 32:59.55 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
42 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 33:08.80 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
43 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 33:11.22 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
44 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:11.67 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
45 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 33:13.06 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
46 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33:18.29 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
47 Donnelly, Ryan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 33:19.61 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
48 Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 33:21.30 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17

10,000m (Women)

ECAC DIII   39:48.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:27.60 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:42.02 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
3 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:03.81 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
4 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 36:11.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 36:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 36:59.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
7 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 37:44.50 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
8 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 38:01.20 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
9 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 38:07.51 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
10 Zhou, Alice SR-4 Wellesley 38:09.97 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
11 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 38:15.38 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
12 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 38:29.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
13 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 38:33.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
14 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 38:40.73 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
15 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 38:45.78 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
16 Farney, Rhiannon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 38:53.09 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
17 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 39:08.60 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
18 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 39:13.60 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
19 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 39:21.20 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
20 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 39:21.87 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
21 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 39:26.40 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
22 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 39:26.90 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17

100H (Women)

ECAC DIII   15.81
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 14.55 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
2 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 14.71 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
3 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.72 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
4 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.82 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
5 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 14.86 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
6 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14.88 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
7 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 14.92 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
8 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 15.00 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
9 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.05 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
10 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 15.06 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
11 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 15.09 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
12 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 15.17 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
13 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.26 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
14 Kendrick, Leah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.31 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
15 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 15.33 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
16 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.39 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
17 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.50 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
18 Gosdeck, Marisa JR-3 Brockport St. 15.52 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
19 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.54 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
20 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.56 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
21 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.57 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
21 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.57 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
23 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.64 UMW Opener 03/18/17
24 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.74 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
25 Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 15.76 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
26 Ayinde, Fatimat NYU 15.80 Emory Invitational 03/17/17

110H (Men)

ECAC DIII   15.87
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 14.22 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
2 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 14.71 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
3 Malone, Storm SO-2 Cortland St. 14.79 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
4 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 14.86 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
4 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
6 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14.88 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
7 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
8 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.98 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
9 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 15.04 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
10 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 15.06 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
11 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 15.17 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
12 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
13 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 15.34 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
14 Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.42 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
15 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 15.44 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
16 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.47 George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
17 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 15.50 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
17 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 15.50 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
19 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.52 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
20 McNally, Steve SO-2 Stevens Institute 15.53 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
21 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 15.54 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
22 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 15.58 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
23 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.60 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
24 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.84 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
25 Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 15.85 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
26 Haeseler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.86 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17

400H (Men)

ECAC DIII   56.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.84 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
2 Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 52.71 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
3 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 53.31 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
4 Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 53.56 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
5 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 54.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
6 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 54.13 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
7 Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.39 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
8 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.74 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
9 Bamisile, Idowu JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.84 USMMA 5 -Way Meet 04/23/17
10 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 55.21 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
11 Johnson, Austen SO-2 Cortland St. 55.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 55.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
13 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 55.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
14 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 55.57 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
15 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 55.87 York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
16 Grandy, Zach JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 55.89 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
17 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 55.97 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
18 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 56.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
19 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 56.20 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
20 Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
21 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 56.44 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
21 Ayub, Sobaan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 56.44 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
23 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 56.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
24 Tabb, Marquis SR-4 Rowan 56.63 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
25 Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 56.68 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
26 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 56.75 Geneseo Early Season Invitational 04/02/17
27 Santos, Ulysses SO-2 Rowan 56.77 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
28 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 56.80 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
29 Cole, Alieu JR-3 Salisbury 56.86 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
30 Yarde, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. 56.88 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17

400H (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:07.65
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 1:02.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:03.19 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
3 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:04.06 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
4 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:04.16 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
5 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:04.49 Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
6 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1:04.63 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
7 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.23 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
8 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.56 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
9 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:05.73 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
10 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
11 Dukes, Aishah SO-2 Widener 1:05.93 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
12 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
12 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:06.11 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
14 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 1:06.47 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
15 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 1:06.60 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
16 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.78 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
17 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:06.83 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
18 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 1:06.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
19 Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 1:07.26 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
20 Larrison, April FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.60 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
20 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:07.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
22 Popp, Lexi SO-2 Westfield State 1:07.63 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
23 Baranowski, Joanna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.64 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

ECAC DIII   9:56.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:10.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 9:10.73 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
3 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 9:11.76 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
4 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:19.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
5 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 9:29.36 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
6 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 9:31.36 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
7 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 9:32.57 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
8 Blake, John SO-2 Ithaca 9:34.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
9 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 9:35.82 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
10 Branch-Shaw, Harrison FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:36.68 Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
11 Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 9:37.44 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
12 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 9:38.36 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
13 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.27 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
14 Boyd, Grant SO-2 Cortland St. 9:45.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
15 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 9:45.66 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
16 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 9:46.59 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
17 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 9:48.97 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
18 Thibault, Drew JR-3 Grove City 9:49.29 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
19 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 9:50.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
20 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
21 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:51.32 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
22 Jurkouich, Bryce SO-2 Stockton 9:52.44 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
23 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 9:52.62 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
24 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 9:52.89 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
25 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:52.90 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
26 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 9:53.12 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
27 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:53.81 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
28 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 9:53.88 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
29 Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:54.28 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational 03/25/17
30 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 9:55.01 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
31 Hanss, Jacob JR-3 Alfred State 9:55.86 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
32 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 9:55.94 Widener Invitational 04/21/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

ECAC DIII   11:55.65
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 10:43.86 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:49.35 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
3 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:53.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 11:12.22 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
5 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 11:12.24 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
6 Cardin, Jessie JR-3 Westfield State 11:12.42 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
7 Latimer, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 11:14.35 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
8 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 11:19.28 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
9 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:25.23 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
10 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:25.49 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
11 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11:27.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:27.70 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
13 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 11:32.76 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
14 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 11:32.89 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
15 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 11:33.02 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
16 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 11:34.02 Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
17 Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:36.14 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
18 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11:36.48 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 11:37.21 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
20 MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 11:38.66 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
21 Wall, Elizabeth SR-4 Buffalo State 11:39.34 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
22 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 11:40.73 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
23 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 11:46.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
24 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 11:47.99 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
25 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 11:48.83 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
26 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 11:54.77 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
27 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 11:55.09 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
28 Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 11:55.41 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   43.75
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stevenson 41.69 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
2 Rowan 41.70 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
3 Buffalo State 42.07 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
4 Utica 42.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
5 Stevens Institute 42.17 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
6 Moravian 42.41 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
7 Bethany (W.V.) 42.50 Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
8 Springfield 42.53 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
9 PSU-Behrend 42.67 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
10 Stockton 42.71 Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
10 Farmingdale St. 42.71 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
12 Misericordia 42.81 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
13 St. John Fisher 42.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
14 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.86 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational 04/12/17
15 PSU-Harrisburg 42.92 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
16 Frostburg State 43.08 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
17 Ithaca 43.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
18 Widener 43.15 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Johns Hopkins 43.16 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
20 Hamilton 43.20 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
21 Lebanon Valley 43.25 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
22 Salisbury 43.27 CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
23 St. Lawrence 43.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
24 Vassar 43.47 Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
25 Brandeis 43.58 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
26 Colby-Sawyer 43.68 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
27 Westminster (Pa.) 43.69 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   4:04.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   8:00.00
Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

ECAC DIII   1.90m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6' 10.25" 2.09m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
1 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 6' 10.25" 2.09m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
3 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 9" 2.06m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
4 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6' 8.75" 2.05m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
5 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
6 Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
6 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
6 White, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
9 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 6' 6.25" 1.99m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
9 Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
11 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 5.5" 1.97m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
11 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
13 Schultz, Collin JR-3 Frostburg State 6' 4.75" 1.95m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
13 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 6' 4.75" 1.95m Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
13 Clifton, Garrett SR-4 Bard 6' 4.75" 1.95m Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
13 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 6' 4.75" 1.95m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
17 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 6' 4.25" 1.94m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
18 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
19 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
20 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6' 3.25" 1.91m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
20 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
20 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
23 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
23 Trinkle, Erik SR-4 RPI 6' 2.75" 1.90m Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
23 Vachon, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
23 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
23 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 2.75" 1.90m WCU Invitational 04/07/17

High Jump (Women)

ECAC DIII   1.57m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 McGowan, Meghan SR-4 Salisbury 5' 7.25" 1.71m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 5' 7" 1.70m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
3 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 5' 6.5" 1.69m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
4 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5' 6" 1.68m York College Twilight Meet 04/12/17
5 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 5' 5.25" 1.66m Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
5 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 5' 5.25" 1.66m Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
7 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5' 4.25" 1.63m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
8 Soeder, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 5' 3.75" 1.62m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
8 Facchini, Mia FR-1 Springfield 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
10 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
10 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5' 3" 1.60m UMW Opener 03/18/17
10 Cronk, Casie JR-3 Moravian 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
10 Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 5' 3" 1.60m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
10 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
10 Guidarelli, Abigail FR-1 Utica 5' 3" 1.60m Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational 04/18/17
16 Fortner, Rebecca SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5' 2.5" 1.59m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
17 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 1.75" 1.57m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
17 Gray, Sara SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5' 1.75" 1.57m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17

Pole Vault (Men)

ECAC DIII   4.30m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 6.75" 5.05m 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
2 Patten, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16' 2" 4.93m 2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
3 Steinman, Josh SR-4 Brockport St. 16' 0" 4.88m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
4 Oehler-Marx, Whitman SR-4 Brockport St. 15' 5" 4.70m Geneseo Early Season Invitational 04/02/17
4 Cohen, Kyle JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 5" 4.70m Geneseo Early Season Invitational 04/02/17
6 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15' 3.5" 4.66m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
7 Lesnick, Evan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 1.75" 4.62m Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
8 Hartman, Calvin SR-4 Ramapo 14' 11" 4.55m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
8 Goodwin, Scott SO-2 Moravian 14' 11" 4.55m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
10 Curran, Zach SO-2 Alfred State 14' 9" 4.50m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
10 Nally, Joey FR-1 Ithaca 14' 9" 4.50m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
12 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
13 King, Sherman JR-3 NYU 14' 5.5" 4.41m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
14 Fountain, William SR-4 Salisbury 14' 5.25" 4.40m New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
14 Kendra, Mitchell JR-3 Waynesburg 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
14 Dorsey, David JR-3 Ithaca 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
14 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 14' 5.25" 4.40m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
18 Greenlaw, Matthew SO-2 Cortland St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
19 Fitchett, Corey SR-4 Cortland St. 14' 2" 4.32m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
19 Davies, Derek FR-1 Plymouth State 14' 2" 4.32m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
21 Kester, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m SRU Open 04/20/17
22 Vetere, Joseph SO-2 RPI 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
22 Dangrow, Elijah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
22 Aaron, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
22 Grimm, Kyle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
22 Dixon, Malik JR-3 Widener 14' 1.25" 4.30m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
22 Foley, Sean FR-1 Alfred 14' 1.25" 4.30m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17

Pole Vault (Women)

ECAC DIII   3.20m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Pitman, Katherine JR-3 Ithaca 13' 5.25" 4.10m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
2 Shepherd, Cassidy SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13' 0.25" 3.97m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
3 Kalsey, Marissa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
3 Hall, Hailey JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
5 Cripps, Bethany FR-1 Ithaca 12' 3.5" 3.75m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
6 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 12' 2" 3.71m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
7 Yee, Grace SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12' 1.5" 3.70m Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
8 Fisher, Claire SO-2 Brockport St. 11' 5.75" 3.50m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
9 Karabin, Michelle FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11' 4.5" 3.47m Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
10 Yenchik, Haley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11' 3.75" 3.45m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
11 Douglas, Elizabeth SO-2 Stockton 11' 2.25" 3.41m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
12 Mancuso, Brooke SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11' 1.75" 3.40m Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
13 Maffuid, Danielle FR-1 Ithaca 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
14 Packard, Melanie SR-4 Grove City 10' 10.25" 3.31m SRU Open 04/20/17
15 Miholer, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10' 10" 3.30m Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
15 Dumas, Kyleigh FR-1 Salisbury 10' 10" 3.30m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
17 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 8.25" 3.26m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
17 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 10' 8.25" 3.26m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
19 Thompson, Jaime SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10' 8" 3.25m Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
19 Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 8" 3.25m George Mason Spring Invitational 04/08/17
19 Moen, Willa FR-1 Brandeis 10' 8" 3.25m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
19 Craig, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 10' 8" 3.25m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
23 Kammerer, Kathleen SR-4 Salisbury 10' 6" 3.20m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
23 Ellen, Amanda JR-3 Salisbury 10' 6" 3.20m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
23 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Salisbury 10' 6" 3.20m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
23 Placentra, Dana NYU 10' 6" 3.20m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
23 Davies, Beth Ann JR-3 Moravian 10' 6" 3.20m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17

Long Jump (Men)

ECAC DIII   6.64m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 24' 10" 7.57m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
2 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 23' 10.25" 7.27m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
3 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 23' 9" 7.24m Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
4 Williams, Devlen JR-3 Cortland St. 23' 2.5" 7.07m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
4 Crumb, Adam SR-4 Oswego State 23' 2.5" 7.07m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
6 McInnis, Jeffrey FR-1 Salisbury 23' 1.25" 7.04m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
7 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 23' 0" 7.01m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
8 Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 22' 10.5" 6.97m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
9 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 22' 9" 6.93m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
10 Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 22' 7.75" 6.90m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
11 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22' 6.5" 6.87m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
12 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
13 Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
14 Jones, Dawan JR-3 Cortland St. 22' 5" 6.83m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
15 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22' 3.75" 6.80m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
16 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 22' 3" 6.78m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
17 Riddick, Marquise JR-3 Brockport St. 22' 2.25" 6.76m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
17 Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22' 2.25" 6.76m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
19 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 22' 1.5" 6.74m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
20 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22' 1" 6.73m 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
21 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 21' 11.75" 6.70m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
22 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 21' 11.5" 6.69m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
23 Ezike, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 21' 10.25" 6.66m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
23 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 21' 10.25" 6.66m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17

Long Jump (Women)

ECAC DIII   5.20m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 19' 2" 5.84m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
2 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 18' 2.5" 5.55m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
3 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 18' 2.25" 5.54m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
4 McCauley, Michelle SO-2 Rowan 18' 0.5" 5.50m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
5 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17' 11.75" 5.48m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
6 Huynh, Lisa SO-2 Brockport St. 17' 10.75" 5.45m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
6 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 17' 10.75" 5.45m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
8 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 17' 10.25" 5.44m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
9 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 17' 9" 5.41m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
10 Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17' 8.75" 5.40m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
10 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 17' 8.75" 5.40m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
12 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 17' 8.25" 5.39m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
13 Altidor, Iesha JR-3 Manhattanville 17' 7.5" 5.37m Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational 03/31/17
14 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 17' 6.25" 5.34m 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17
14 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia SO-2 Nazareth 17' 6.25" 5.34m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
16 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea FR-1 Oswego State 17' 6" 5.33m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
17 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 17' 5.5" 5.32m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
18 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 17' 4" 5.28m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
19 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 17' 3.5" 5.27m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
20 Spiegel, Bobbi SR-4 Rochester 17' 2.75" 5.25m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
21 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 17' 2" 5.23m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
21 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 17' 2" 5.23m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
23 Gosdeck, Marisa JR-3 Brockport St. 17' 1.5" 5.22m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
24 Kudinov, Valeria SR-4 Oswego State 17' 0.75" 5.20m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17

Triple Jump (Men)

ECAC DIII   13.42m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 49' 5.5" 15.07m Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
2 Jones, Dawan JR-3 Cortland St. 48' 6" 14.78m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
3 Ezike, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 47' 5" 14.45m 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational 04/22/17
4 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 47' 3.5" 14.41m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
5 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 47' 1" 14.35m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
6 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 47' 0.75" 14.34m 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
7 Vitagliano, Matt JR-3 RPI 46' 9.5" 14.26m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
8 Hedgepeth, Anthony SO-2 Alvernia 46' 4.75" 14.14m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
9 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 46' 3.5" 14.11m Osprey Open and Multi Meet 04/14/17
10 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 46' 0" 14.02m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
11 Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 45' 10.75" 13.99m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
12 White, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 45' 9.75" 13.96m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
13 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 45' 7.75" 13.91m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
14 DeLaurentis, Preston JR-3 Hamilton 45' 5" 13.84m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
15 Fernandez, Eloy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
16 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 44' 11" 13.69m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
17 Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 44' 10.75" 13.68m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
18 Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 44' 8.75" 13.63m Stockton University Invitational 03/31/17
19 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 44' 8.25" 13.62m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
20 Shaw, Taj FR-1 Brockport St. 44' 6.25" 13.57m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
20 McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 44' 6.25" 13.57m Ursinus College Invitational 03/25/17
22 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 44' 5.25" 13.54m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
22 Herbert, Justin SO-2 CCNY 44' 5.25" 13.54m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
22 Davis, Adonis FR-1 Brockport St. 44' 5.25" 13.54m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
25 Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 44' 4.75" 13.53m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
26 Cole, Mike SR-4 Grove City 44' 3.5" 13.50m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
26 Farber, Reed SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 44' 3.5" 13.50m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
28 Brister, Justin FR-1 Utica 44' 3.25" 13.49m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
29 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 44' 2.5" 13.47m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
30 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 44' 0.75" 13.43m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17

Triple Jump (Women)

ECAC DIII   10.76m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 40' 0.75" 12.21m 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
2 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 38' 1.25" 11.61m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
3 Anunagba, Angeles JR-3 CCNY 38' 0.75" 11.60m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
4 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 37' 8.75" 11.50m 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet 04/22/17
5 Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 37' 5" 11.40m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
6 Cooper, Simone SR-4 NYU 37' 3.25" 11.36m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
7 Rowe, Angel FR-1 Rowan 37' 1" 11.30m Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational 04/08/17
8 Senior, Tse-Sarah FR-1 Cortland St. 36' 6.75" 11.14m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
9 Kober, Alexandria JR-3 Brockport St. 36' 6.25" 11.13m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
10 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia SO-2 Nazareth 36' 4.75" 11.09m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
11 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 36' 4.25" 11.08m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
12 Richardson, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 36' 1.5" 11.01m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
13 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea FR-1 Oswego State 36' 0" 10.97m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
14 Goldstein, Raychael SO-2 Cortland St. 35' 11.5" 10.96m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
15 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 35' 10.5" 10.93m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
15 Wilson, Courtney JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 35' 10.5" 10.93m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
17 Stanley, Madison FR-1 Salve Regina 35' 10" 10.92m 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
18 Perry, Danielle FR-1 Alfred 35' 9.5" 10.91m Danny Curran Invitational 03/31/17
19 Schmitz, Caitlin FR-1 Ithaca 35' 6.5" 10.83m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
20 Hair, Autumn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 35' 4.5" 10.78m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
21 Swanson, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 35' 3.75" 10.76m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17

Shot Put (Men)

ECAC DIII   14.05m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 56' 8.5" 17.28m Geneseo Early Season Invitational 04/02/17
2 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 56' 5.75" 17.21m 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17
2 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 56' 5.75" 17.21m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
4 Forrester, Neil SR-4 Stevens Institute 51' 10.5" 15.81m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
5 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 51' 1.5" 15.58m UMW Opener 03/18/17
6 Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 50' 11.5" 15.53m 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
7 Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 50' 6.75" 15.41m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
8 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 50' 4.5" 15.35m Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
9 Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 50' 2" 15.29m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
10 Kaczmarek, Samuel SR-4 Utica 50' 0.5" 15.25m Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational 04/18/17
11 Couch, Mitchel SR-4 Cortland St. 49' 11.25" 15.22m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
12 Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 49' 9.25" 15.17m Stockton University Invitational 03/31/17
13 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 48' 11.75" 14.93m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
14 Volz, Andrew SR-4 Salisbury 48' 11.5" 14.92m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
15 Rapone, Gunner SO-2 Brockport St. 48' 10.25" 14.89m Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic 04/09/17
16 Johnson, Christian FR-1 Brockport St. 48' 6.75" 14.80m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
17 Hensley, Graham SR-4 Salisbury 48' 0" 14.63m CAC Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
18 Mosher, Tyler FR-1 Utica 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
19 Nelson, Julian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 47' 11" 14.60m Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
20 Sladick, Kenneth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 47' 9" 14.55m Westminster Invitational 2017 04/08/17
21 Wagaman, Adam SO-2 Lebanon Valley 47' 7" 14.50m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
22 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 47' 5.75" 14.47m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
23 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 47' 1.75" 14.37m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
24 Crouch, Evan JR-3 Widener 47' 1" 14.35m 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
25 Trzcinski, David JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 47' 0.75" 14.34m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
26 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 46' 11" 14.30m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
27 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 46' 8.75" 14.24m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
28 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 46' 7.5" 14.21m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
29 Hunkins , Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 46' 4.75" 14.14m Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17

Shot Put (Women)

ECAC DIII   11.59m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 46' 3.25" 14.10m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
2 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 46' 2" 14.07m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
3 Robinson, Emmani JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 44' 7" 13.59m Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
4 Knetzer, Addisen JR-3 Waynesburg 43' 6" 13.26m 2017 PAC Quad South Meet 04/19/17
5 Mays, Mariah FR-1 Brockport St. 43' 5" 13.23m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
6 Rega, Jess SO-2 Stevenson 42' 4" 12.90m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
7 Craven, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 41' 11.5" 12.79m Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
8 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 41' 10" 12.75m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
9 Weeks, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 40' 9.5" 12.43m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
10 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 40' 5.5" 12.33m Stockton University Invitational 03/31/17
11 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 40' 3.5" 12.28m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
12 Wood, Meghann JR-3 St. Lawrence 40' 0.5" 12.20m Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
13 Quaye, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 40' 0" 12.19m Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
14 Markos, Carly SR-4 Springfield 39' 8.75" 12.11m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
15 Boylan, Francesca SR-4 Ithaca 39' 5.75" 12.03m Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/22/17
15 Widina, Morgan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 04/01/17
17 Ellison, Erin SR-4 Husson 38' 7.5" 11.77m 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
18 Baillargeon, Selena SO-2 Plymouth State 38' 6" 11.73m Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
19 Coon, Brianna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 38' 3.25" 11.66m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17