IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:IC4A/ECAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   6.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, William SO-2 Penn State 6.65 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
2 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 6.72 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
3 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.73 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
4 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 6.75 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
4 Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 6.75 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
4 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 6.75 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
7 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 6.77 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Kimble, Justin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.77 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
9 Slocum, Khalid SO-2 Monmouth 6.78 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
10 Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.79 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
11 Garrett, Brenan SR-4 Hampton 6.80 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
12 Brown, Jeffrey JR-3 Bucknell 6.81 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
12 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 6.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Manu, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.81 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
15 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 6.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 6.82 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
15 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka JR-3 Boston University 6.82 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
15 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.84 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
19 Matzelle, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 6.84 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
19 Lexo, Evan JR-3 Navy 6.84 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
19 Solis, Gerom JR-3 Iona 6.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 6.85 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
23 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.85 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
23 Porter, Anton SR-4 Penn State 6.85 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
26 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 6.86 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
26 Waller, JeVon FR-1 VCU 6.86 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
26 Alexander, Jamik SR-4 VCU 6.86 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
26 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 6.86 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
26 Dyer, Kevin SR-4 Army West Point 6.86 Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
26 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Vaughn, Andre SR-4 Army West Point 6.87 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
32 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 6.87 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
32 Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 6.87 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
35 Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.88 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
35 Sims, Ben SR-4 Army West Point 6.88 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Lanier, Demetrius SR-4 Navy 6.88 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
35 Napier, Garfield SO-2 Albany 6.88 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 6.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 6.88 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
42 Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 6.89 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
42 Vereen, Cameron FR-1 Maryland 6.89 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
42 Collis , Xavier SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.89 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
42 Turner, Jordan SO-2 George Mason 6.89 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
42 Kungu, Lewis FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.89 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
47 Afolabi, Daniel JR-3 Princeton 6.90 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 6.90 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
47 Agyei, Junias JR-3 George Mason 6.90 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
47 Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 6.90 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Tucker, Chris SO-2 Syracuse 6.90 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
47 Rosembert, Edwin SO-2 Delaware State 6.90 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
47 Pierson, Elijah SO-2 Liberty 6.90 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Norris, James JR-3 Cornell 6.90 Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
47 Price, Derrick FR-1 Hampton 6.90 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
47 Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 6.90 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
57 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6.91 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
57 Menchaca, Zach SR-4 Cornell 6.91 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
57 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 6.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
57 McFadden, Christian JR-3 Saint Francis University 6.91 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
57 Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 6.91 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
62 Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.92 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
62 Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 6.92 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
64 Watson, Aaron SR-4 Navy 6.93 Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
64 Dixon, Justice JR-3 Princeton 6.93 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
64 Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 6.93 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
64 Forson, Prince SO-2 Iona 6.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
68 O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 6.94 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
68 Williams, Darien SO-2 Penn State 6.94 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
70 Amponsah, Kwaku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.95 Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
70 Pierce, Sterling SR-4 Rutgers 6.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
70 Scholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 6.95 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
70 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 6.95 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
70 Daniel, Ashton FR-1 Howard 6.95 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
70 Macauley, Kyle JR-3 Yale 6.95 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
70 Pierce, Austin SO-2 Navy 6.95 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
77 Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.96 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
77 Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 6.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
77 Zuccaro, Phil FR-1 Yale 6.96 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
80 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 6.97 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
80 Westcarr, Theodore SO-2 Coppin State 6.97 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
82 Harding, Destyn LIU Post 6.98 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
82 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 6.98 New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3 Rider 6.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
82 Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 6.98 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
82 Daman, Tristan SO-2 Penn State 6.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
82 McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 6.98 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
82 Titgen, Justin SR-4 Navy 6.98 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
82 Gablein, Bobby JR-3 Bucknell 6.98 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
90 O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 6.99 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
90 Heiman, Josh SO-2 Army West Point 6.99 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
90 Frederick, Christopher SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.99 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
90 Beard, Dylan SO-2 Hampton 6.99 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
90 Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 6.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
90 Smalley, Brad JR-3 Liberty 6.99 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
90 Poindexter, Jordin FR-1 VMI 6.99 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
97 Mollick, Alexander Johns Hopkins 7.00 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
97 Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.00 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
97 Gibbons, Sidney SR-4 Albany 7.00 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
97 Hislop, Ako FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.00(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   7.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 7.38 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
2 Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 7.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
3 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 7.46 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
3 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 7.46 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
5 Clarke, Oniesha SR-4 Rutgers 7.48 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 7.49 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
7 Salisbury, Kaitlin JR-3 Bucknell 7.50 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
7 Johnson, Crystal FR-1 Towson 7.50 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
9 Thomas, Amariah FR-1 Penn State 7.51 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
9 Taylor, Alexys JR-3 James Madison 7.51 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
11 Albury, Keianna SR-4 Penn State 7.52 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
11 Pressley, Dasia JR-3 Syracuse 7.52 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
13 McMullen, Calli JR-3 Army West Point 7.53 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
14 Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 7.54 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
14 Smith , Kylia JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.54 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
14 Matthew, Chidinma SO-2 Albany 7.54 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 7.56 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
17 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 7.56 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
19 Aminu, Jaylyn SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.57 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
19 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 7.57 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
21 Mack, Bria SO-2 Maryland 7.58 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
21 Mitchell, Ariel SR-4 La Salle 7.58 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
23 Smith , Jaida FR-1 Maryland 7.59 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
23 Kollock, Iyanla FR-1 Rutgers 7.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 7.60 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Palmer, Cassidy SO-2 Georgetown 7.60 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Williams, Taylor SR-4 Georgetown 7.61 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 McLean, Jaina SR-4 Towson 7.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 7.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
27 Joseph, Jasymne FR-1 Connecticut 7.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 7.62 Harvard vs Penn Dec 9, 2018
31 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 7.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
31 Militano, Sarah SR-4 Stony Brook 7.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
34 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 7.63 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
34 Burton, Shamika FR-1 Towson 7.63 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
34 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Hampton 7.63 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
34 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 7.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
38 Boateng, Eunice SO-2 Syracuse 7.64 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
39 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 7.65 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
39 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 7.65 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
39 Stallworth, Kiana SO-2 George Mason 7.65 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
39 Tugade, Regine JR-3 Navy 7.65 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Gbai, Jessika SO-2 Howard 7.66 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
43 Patrice, Erin SR-4 UMBC 7.66 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
43 DiFrancesco, Katie SO-2 Princeton 7.66 Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
46 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 7.67 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
46 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 7.67 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
46 Solan, Imani SR-4 Penn 7.67 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
46 Coleman, Jahari JR-3 Albany 7.67 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
46 Morris, Latrice SR-4 VCU 7.67 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
46 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 7.67 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
52 Beckaroo, Yasheika JR-3 Army West Point 7.68 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
52 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 7.68 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Matthews, Tania FR-1 Richmond 7.69 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Barnes, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.69 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
54 Middleton, Taylor JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.69 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
54 Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.69 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
54 Enes, Lillian JR-3 Yale 7.69 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
54 Johnson, Genaya JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.69 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
54 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 7.69 Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
54 Henson, Amanda SR-4 Navy 7.69 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
62 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 7.70 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 12, 2019
62 Lewis, Kennedy FR-1 Howard 7.70 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
62 Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 7.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
62 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 7.70 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
66 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 7.71 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
66 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.71 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
66 Gambrell, Breana FR-1 Penn State 7.71 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
66 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 7.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
70 Blackwell, Ashley LIU Brooklyn 7.72 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
70 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 7.72 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
72 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 7.73 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
72 Rose, Andriene SR-4 Delaware 7.73 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
72 Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.73 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
72 Lauredent, Emmanuela JR-3 Stony Brook 7.73 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
72 Warfvinge, Lisa FR-1 Manhattan 7.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
72 Gray , Imani FR-1 Maryland 7.73 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
78 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 7.74 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
78 Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 7.74 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
78 Gonzalez, Leyshla JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.74 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Binghamton 7.74 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
78 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 7.74 Harvard vs Penn Dec 9, 2018
78 Jenkins, Iyanna JR-3 Monmouth 7.74 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
84 Knight, Mia FR-1 Penn 7.75 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
84 Leaks, Danielle JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.75 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
86 Thompson, Chinque SR-4 Stony Brook 7.77 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
86 Price , Madeline JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.77(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2018
86 Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 7.77 USATF-New England Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2019
86 Boyce, Amahri FR-1 Manhattan 7.77 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
86 Saalih, Ameenah SO-2 Howard 7.77 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
91 Buddendeck, Hallie Binghamton 7.78 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
91 Curtin, Alexandra SR-4 Holy Cross 7.78 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
91 Robinson, Jade SO-2 Army West Point 7.78 Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
91 Moore, Alethia SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.78 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
91 Farquharson, Khamoy FR-1 Delaware 7.78 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
96 Smith, McKenna SO-2 West Virginia 7.79 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
96 Costa, Lauren SR-4 Penn State 7.79 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
98 Riggins, Christina FR-1 Towson 7.80 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
98 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 7.80 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
98 Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 7.80 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 20.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Amoah, Joseph JR-3 Coppin State 20.88 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
3 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 21.04 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 21.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2 Army West Point 21.12# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
6 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 21.12@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
8 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 21.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.18# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
10 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 21.20 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 21.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Slocum, Khalid SO-2 Monmouth 21.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 21.29 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
14 Ofotan, Justin FR-1 Penn State 21.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Melchionni, Billy SR-4 Bucknell 21.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
16 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
17 Frederick, Christopher SO-2 Saint Francis University 21.41 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Manu, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 21.43 USC Open Indoor Feb 16, 2019
18 Morris, Dashawn FR-1 Maryland 21.43 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 21.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Cruz III, Harmodio SO-2 Albany 21.48 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Lexo, Evan JR-3 Navy 21.50 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
23 Lanier, Demetrius SR-4 Navy 21.50# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
25 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
26 Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 21.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
26 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 21.53@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
26 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
29 Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.54 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
30 Porter, Anton SR-4 Penn State 21.56 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
30 Dyer, Kevin SR-4 Army West Point 21.56# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
32 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 21.58 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
33 Wanjiru, Moffat JR-3 Hampton 21.60 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
33 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 21.60 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
33 Daman, Tristan SO-2 Penn State 21.60 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
36 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.62# 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
37 Powell, Jerrick SR-4 Hampton 21.63 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
37 Kimble, Justin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 21.63 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
39 Nelson, Brian JR-3 UMBC 21.65 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
40 Williams, Darien SO-2 Penn State 21.66 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
41 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 21.67 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 21.67# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
41 Brown, Jeffrey JR-3 Bucknell 21.67# Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
44 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 21.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
44 Watson, Aaron SR-4 Navy 21.69 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
44 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 21.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.70# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Vaughn, Andre SR-4 Army West Point 21.71 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
48 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka JR-3 Boston University 21.71 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
50 Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
50 Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston U. 21.72 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
52 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 21.73 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
53 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 21.74 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
54 Pierce, Sterling SR-4 Rutgers 21.75 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.76 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
56 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
56 Galal, Ahmed JR-3 Stony Brook 21.77 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
56 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 21.77 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
56 Napier, Garfield SO-2 Albany 21.77 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 King, Jr., Xavier SR-4 George Mason 21.78# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
60 Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.78# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
63 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 21.79 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
63 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 21.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
65 Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.80 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
65 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 21.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
68 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 21.81# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
68 Jackson, Dashaun SR-4 Saint Francis University 21.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
70 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
71 O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.83 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 21.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
73 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 21.84# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
74 Holmes, Brodie FR-1 Columbia 21.85 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
74 Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 21.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
76 Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 21.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
78 Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 21.87# Robert J. Kane Invitational Jan 26, 2019
78 Michael-Khensu, Jabari JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.87 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
78 Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.87 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
78 Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.87 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
82 Alexander, Jamik SR-4 VCU 21.88# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
83 Sessoms, Douglas SO-2 Hampton 21.90 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
83 Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
83 Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 21.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
86 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 21.91 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
87 Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 21.92# Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
87 Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 21.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 Lyons, Austin SR-4 Cornell 21.93# Southern Tier Collegiate Invite Jan 5, 2019
89 Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 21.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
91 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 21.94 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
91 Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 21.94 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
91 Menchaca, Zach SR-4 Cornell 21.94 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
94 Westcarr, Theodore SO-2 Coppin State 21.95 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
95 Herrick, Tyler JR-3 Penn 21.96 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
95 Smalley, Brad JR-3 Liberty 21.96 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
97 Pierce, Austin SO-2 Navy 21.97 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
98 Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 21.99 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
98 Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.99 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
100 Solis, Gerom JR-3 Iona 22.00# Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   24.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 23.71 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 23.74 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Sellers, Kadejhia SR-4 Syracuse 23.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Albury, Keianna SR-4 Penn State 24.12 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
4 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 24.12 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
4 Matthew, Chidinma SO-2 Albany 24.12 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Pressley, Dasia JR-3 Syracuse 24.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 24.13 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston U. 24.13 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 24.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 24.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Reid, Liz SR-4 Towson 24.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Hampton 24.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 24.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 24.25 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
16 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.26 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
17 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 24.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Gbai, Jessika SO-2 Howard 24.32 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
19 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 24.32 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
21 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 24.33 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
22 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.34 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 24.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 24.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Johnson, Crystal FR-1 Towson 24.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
26 McMullen, Calli JR-3 Army West Point 24.38 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
26 Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
28 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 24.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
29 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 24.42# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
30 Williams, Taylor SR-4 Georgetown 24.43 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Barnes, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 24.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
31 Tugade, Regine JR-3 Navy 24.46 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
33 DiFrancesco, Katie SO-2 Princeton 24.50# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
34 Pitchford, Mallory JR-3 Hampton 24.51 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 15, 2019
35 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 24.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Alfieri, Chloe FR-1 Navy 24.53 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
36 Boateng, Eunice SO-2 Syracuse 24.53 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
38 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 24.56# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
38 Wilson, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.56 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Crosby, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 24.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 24.57 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
40 Jackson, Dominique FR-1 Binghamton 24.57 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Baker, Jiana SO-2 Connecticut 24.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Thomas, Amariah FR-1 Penn State 24.60 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
45 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 24.62 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
46 Griffin, Khailah SO-2 Northeastern 24.63 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
46 Coleman, Jahari JR-3 Albany 24.63 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Scherer, Nikki SO-2 Pittsburgh 24.63 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
49 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 24.64 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
50 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
51 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 24.66 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
51 Rolan, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 24.66 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 24.66 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
54 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 24.68 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
55 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
55 Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 24.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
57 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 24.72 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.72# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
57 Burns, Danielle JR-3 Villanova 24.72 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Palmer, Cassidy SO-2 Georgetown 24.73 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
61 Stallworth, Kiana SO-2 George Mason 24.74# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
62 Ward, Destiny SO-2 Maryland 24.75 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
63 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 24.76 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
64 Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 24.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
64 Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 24.77# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
67 Jeffery, Dominique FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.78 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
68 Hill, Cassidy JR-3 Maine 24.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
68 Gersch, Victoria SO-2 William and Mary 24.79 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
68 Cerbone, Dana FR-1 Stony Brook 24.79 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
71 Edwards, Chelsey SO-2 Navy 24.80 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
72 Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.82 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
73 Salisbury, Kaitlin JR-3 Bucknell 24.84 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
74 Williams, Brooke-Lynn SO-2 Penn State 24.85 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
75 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 24.87 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
76 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Solan, Imani SR-4 Penn 24.92 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
77 Monroe, Anaya SO-2 Morgan State 24.92 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
77 Brown, Jamila JR-3 Towson 24.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
80 Hilditch, Isabella FR-1 Princeton 24.93 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
80 Boone, Niasia JR-3 Manhattan 24.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
83 Andre, Angeli JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.96 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
83 Costa, Lauren SR-4 Penn State 24.96 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
83 Enes, Lillian JR-3 Yale 24.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Smith , Jaida FR-1 Maryland 24.97 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
86 Brown, Ebony SR-4 Boston University 24.97 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
86 Leaks, Danielle JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.97 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
89 Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 24.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
90 Gray , Imani FR-1 Maryland 24.99 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
90 Korsah, Brittany SO-2 Binghamton 24.99 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
92 Botelho, Kalli'ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
92 Hinds, Sashana JR-3 Hampton 25.01 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
94 Henson, Amanda SR-4 Navy 25.02 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
95 Scott, Halima FR-1 Delaware 25.03 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
96 Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 25.04# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
96 Lewis, Kennedy FR-1 Howard 25.04# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
98 Aminu, Jaylyn SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.05 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
98 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 25.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
100 Thomas, Alicia FR-1 Boston University 25.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 45.82 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 46.07 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
3 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 46.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 46.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Morris, Dashawn FR-1 Maryland 46.91 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
6 Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 47.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
9 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 47.39 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 47.48 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Brown, Janoi SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 47.50 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Miner, Kier JR-3 Penn State 47.53 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
14 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 47.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Jones, Kameron JR-3 Maryland 47.70 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
16 Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 47.71# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
17 Powell, Jerrick SR-4 Hampton 47.73 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
18 Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 47.76 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Williams, Jaelen JR-3 Hampton 47.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2019
19 Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Cruz III, Harmodio SO-2 Albany 47.83 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Hughey, Eric SO-2 Navy 47.86# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
23 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 47.94 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
24 Samuel, Tarik FR-1 Army West Point 47.96# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
25 Christensen, Aidan FR-1 Army West Point 47.98# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
26 Buntin, Nadale FR-1 Monmouth 48.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 48.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 48.02# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
29 Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 48.17 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 48.25 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 48.25 Tyson Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 48.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
32 Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 48.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
34 White, Kevon SR-4 Stony Brook 48.29 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 48.30 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
36 Jenkins, Chris SO-2 Rutgers 48.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 48.34 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
38 King, Jr., Xavier SR-4 George Mason 48.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
38 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 48.35 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 48.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Maddox, Tyrell JR-3 Army West Point 48.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
41 Stallings, William SR-4 Manhattan 48.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
43 Matthews, Connor JR-3 Princeton 48.39# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
45 Cooper, Thomas SR-4 Binghamton 48.43 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 48.47 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
46 Ross, Gary SO-2 Penn State 48.47 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Briggs, Walter SR-4 Albany 48.48 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
49 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.51 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
50 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 48.52# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
51 Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 48.52# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
52 Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 48.53 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
53 Okolo, Anthony JR-3 Penn 48.54 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
54 Bender , Ryan SO-2 Penn 48.55 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
55 Wilson, Matt FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.56 Power Five Invitational Feb 1, 2019
56 Green, James FR-1 Rider 48.59 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 Feagin, Lonzell SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.62 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
58 Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.66 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
59 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 48.67 Clemson Invitational Jan 18, 2019
60 Wilson, Quincey JR-3 Georgetown 48.69 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
60 Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.69 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
62 Goodrich, Duncan SR-4 William and Mary 48.71 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
63 Moe, Oliver SR-4 Colgate 48.73# Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 9, 2019
64 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.74 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
65 Bogannam, Kashief FR-1 UMass Lowell 48.75 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
66 Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 48.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
66 Sembrat, Kevin FR-1 Army West Point 48.76 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
68 Hughes, Keegan SO-2 Villanova 48.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
68 Hurd, Cameron JR-3 Navy 48.78 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
70 Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 48.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
71 Price, Derrick FR-1 Hampton 48.82 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
71 Christian, Ian SO-2 George Mason 48.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
73 Williams, Wayne SR-4 Stony Brook 48.85 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
73 Zink, Rick FR-1 Penn State 48.85 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
75 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 48.86 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
76 Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 48.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 48.89# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
77 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 48.89# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Ideozu, Sean JR-3 Stony Brook 48.90 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 48.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston University 48.92 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
82 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 48.96# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
83 Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 48.97# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
84 Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
85 Brown, Justin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 49.01 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Ortega, Alex SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.03 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
87 Dixon, Justice JR-3 Princeton 49.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 49.04 2019 Spire Midwest Open Indoor T&F Meet Jan 25, 2019
90 Bunion, DeShawn SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Fields, Ben JR-3 Cornell 49.07 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
92 Rowe, Colin FR-1 Maryland 49.10 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
93 Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
94 Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
94 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 49.15# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
96 Brosier, Kenneth SR-4 Pittsburgh 49.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
97 Dessoye, Alex SO-2 Bucknell 49.20# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2019
97 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 49.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
97 Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.20 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
100 Reiser, Samuel SR-4 Penn State 49.21 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   56.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmes, Alexis FR-1 Penn State 52.14 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Surin, Kat SR-4 Connecticut 52.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 53.49# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Sellers, Kadejhia SR-4 Syracuse 53.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 53.66# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Lester, Kiara JR-3 Penn State 53.78 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 53.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 53.99 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 54.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Townsend, Sydni FR-1 Pittsburgh 54.29 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
11 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 54.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 54.32 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
13 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 54.44 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
15 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 54.47 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
16 Korsah, Brittany SO-2 Binghamton 54.51 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.52# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 54.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Edwards, Chelsey SO-2 Navy 54.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
20 Reid, Liz SR-4 Towson 54.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 54.90 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 54.93 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 55.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Magnuson, Lauren SR-4 Maine 55.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
25 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 55.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Enes, Lillian JR-3 Yale 55.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Dansbury, Ty'Asia SO-2 Liberty 55.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
28 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 55.15 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 55.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 White, Marissa FR-1 Temple 55.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 55.21 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
32 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 55.24 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 55.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
34 Jinks, Asia SO-2 Albany 55.31 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Crosby, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 55.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
36 Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 55.38 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
37 Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 55.39# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
38 Scherer, Nikki SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.43 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
39 Jones, Cheyenne SO-2 Maryland 55.47 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Cherrington, Kristina JR-3 Connecticut 55.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 55.50 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 55.61 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Diop, Skyy FR-1 St. John's 55.62 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
44 Richards, Reanda FR-1 Rutgers 55.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 55.63@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
46 Phillips, Breanna SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.65 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
47 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 55.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Welker, Bria SR-4 West Virginia 55.87@ Big 12 Championships Feb 22, 2019
50 Ward, Destiny SO-2 Maryland 55.89 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
51 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 55.90# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
51 Overholt, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 55.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Tachinski, Victoria SO-2 Penn State 55.91 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
54 Eddy, Lauren SO-2 UMass Lowell 55.93 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Gersch, Victoria SO-2 William and Mary 55.95 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
56 Bradley, Antoinette FR-1 Penn State 55.97 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Gabriel, Luan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
58 Stamm, Anoush FR-1 James Madison 56.18 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
59 Brzozowski, Lauren SR-4 Elon 56.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Arbogast, Katherine SR-4 Elon 56.19 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 15, 2019
61 Wilson, Skyla FR-1 Penn 56.23 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
62 Costa, Lauren SR-4 Penn State 56.30 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
63 Lacey, Jonel JR-3 Albany 56.33 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
64 Agana, Amanda SR-4 Navy 56.35 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
65 Watkins, Taylor SR-4 VCU 56.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
65 Brooks, Eliza FR-1 VMI 56.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
67 Willingham, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 56.42# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
68 Fagan , Venida JR-3 Maryland 56.46 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
69 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston University 56.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
70 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 56.50# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
71 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.52# Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
72 Ahiarakwe, Flora FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.53 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
73 Cluck, Emily JR-3 Bryant 56.54 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
73 Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 56.54# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
73 Gordon, Phyllis SR-4 Rutgers 56.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
76 Owens, Kiyah JR-3 Albany 56.56 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
77 Pearce, Jinjer JR-3 Cornell 56.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 56.64 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
79 Heaton, Lauren JR-3 Navy 56.65 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
79 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 56.65 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
81 Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
82 Ruffin, Ariana SO-2 VMI 56.70 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
82 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 56.70 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
84 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 56.71 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
85 Crawford, Nina JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.72 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
86 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 56.73 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
87 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3 Duquesne 56.75# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
88 Denis, Dinedye FR-1 Morgan State 56.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
89 Wehrer, Marlo SR-4 Quinnipiac 56.80 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
90 Ike, Oluchi JR-3 Howard 56.81 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
91 Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 56.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
92 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 56.86# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
93 McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 56.87 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
94 Andre, Angeli JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.90 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
94 Maisto, Susanna JR-3 William and Mary 56.90 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
96 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 56.91@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
97 Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 56.92# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
98 Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 56.95 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
99 Parms, Dejanee FR-1 Connecticut 56.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
100 Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.99 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019

500 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:05.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 1:01.34 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
2 Zapata, Alejandro SR-4 Liberty 1:01.35 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
3 Williams, Jaelen JR-3 Hampton 1:01.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 1:02.02 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
5 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 1:02.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Maddox, Tyrell JR-3 Army West Point 1:02.59# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
7 Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:02.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 1:02.75# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 1:02.84 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
10 Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:02.99 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
11 Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 1:03.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
13 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.52# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Lawrence , Solomon SO-2 Cornell 1:03.57 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
15 DeBlieck, Dan JR-3 Vermont 1:03.62 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:03.65 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
17 Thrush, Ryan SO-2 Harvard 1:03.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
18 Szwed, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.74# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Williams, Wayne SR-4 Stony Brook 1:03.75 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton 1:03.80 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
21 Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:03.84 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
22 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
22 Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 1:03.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
22 Burris, Tayvon SR-4 Hampton 1:03.86 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
25 Moe, Oliver SR-4 Colgate 1:03.89 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
26 LeLiever, Matthew SR-4 Albany 1:03.94 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Dessoye, Alex SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
28 Durham, Jahquez JR-3 Liberty 1:04.03 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
29 Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.04 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
30 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:04.05 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
31 Ortega, Alex SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:04.06 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
32 Comly, Nick SR-4 Cornell 1:04.07# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
33 Dessoye, Robert SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.11 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
34 Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.25 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Robinson, Trae' JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.30 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
36 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:04.32 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
37 Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:04.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Jensen, Isaiah FR-1 UMBC 1:04.43 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Shearman, Kimorie LIU Brooklyn 1:04.48 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
39 Prokopiv, Andriy SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.48 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Petsch, Simon SO-2 Navy 1:04.48 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
42 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 1:04.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
42 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:04.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Plass, Jonnie SO-2 Cornell 1:04.52# Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
45 Freitas, Felipe SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:04.53 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 1:04.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
47 Sperl, Austin SR-4 Albany 1:04.56 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
48 Goodrich, Duncan SR-4 William and Mary 1:04.59 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
49 Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:04.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Espinal, Joe JR-3 Lehigh 1:04.67# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
50 Hughes, Keegan SO-2 Villanova 1:04.67 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
52 Bunion, DeShawn SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.68 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
53 Pinkham, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 1:04.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
54 Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.72 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
55 Stickle, Greg SR-4 Monmouth 1:04.73# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic Nov 30, 2018
56 Kelly, Justin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.81 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
57 Goosby, Shane JR-3 Cornell 1:04.84 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
57 Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston University 1:04.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Kopanas, Vasilis SO-2 Columbia 1:04.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
59 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.87 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
61 Owens, Miles SO-2 William and Mary 1:04.90 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
62 Rickerby, Haig Boston University 1:04.91 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
62 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.91# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Davey, Derek FR-1 Brown 1:04.92# Brown University Invitational Feb 16, 2019
65 Conway, Sean JR-3 Bucknell 1:04.93 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
66 Elysee, Sandley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
67 Wright, Christian SO-2 Army West Point 1:04.95# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
68 Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:05.03 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
69 Addison, Anija SR-4 Coppin State 1:05.09 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
70 Bransford, Cole SR-4 Princeton 1:05.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
70 Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 1:05.12 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
73 McLennan, Jacob JR-3 Harvard 1:05.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
73 Nixon, Aariq FR-1 Howard 1:05.14# George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
75 Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 1:05.21# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
76 Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
78 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 1:05.26# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
80 Ismail, Zubayr SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.27 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
81 Williams, Blake JR-3 Vermont 1:05.30 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
81 Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:05.30 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
81 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 1:05.30 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
84 Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.31 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
85 Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 1:05.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
86 Etnyre, Carson FR-1 Bucknell 1:05.33# 21st Annual Bison Open Jan 25, 2019
86 Stewart, Ben SR-4 Navy 1:05.33# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
88 Hankerson, Jeremiah SO-2 George Mason 1:05.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
89 Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
90 Goode, Maurice JR-3 George Mason 1:05.39 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
91 Johnson, Malik FR-1 Columbia 1:05.40 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
92 Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
92 Oglesby, Keion SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.51 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
94 Daly, Ian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:05.55 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
94 Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.55# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
96 Canale, Andrew FR-1 Bryant 1:05.57# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
97 Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
98 Marhaba, Rani JR-3 Binghamton 1:05.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
98 Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:05.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
100 Wilson, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.65 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019

500 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   1:16.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ealum, Tanner JR-3 Liberty 1:10.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
2 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:11.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
3 Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 1:11.78 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
4 Moore, Sarah George Mason 1:12.09 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Dowling, Cortney JR-3 Liberty 1:12.31 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
6 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi SO-2 Penn 1:12.37 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
7 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 1:12.39 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
8 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:12.52 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
9 Richards, Reanda FR-1 Rutgers 1:12.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 1:12.71# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
11 Lewis, Ashley George Mason 1:12.77 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:13.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 1:13.22 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Lyles, Kara JR-3 VCU 1:13.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 1:13.36 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 Wilson, Skyla FR-1 Penn 1:13.38 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
17 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 1:13.44# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 1:13.51 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
19 Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 1:13.71 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Arbogast, Katherine SR-4 Elon 1:13.71 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 1:13.74# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
22 Stamm, Anoush FR-1 James Madison 1:13.80 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
23 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 1:14.00# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 1:14.04 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
25 Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 1:14.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 1:14.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Patterson, Jackie FR-1 Columbia 1:14.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 1:14.10 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
29 Kakascik, Kara JR-3 Navy 1:14.11 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
30 Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 1:14.15 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
31 Maisto, Susanna JR-3 William and Mary 1:14.27 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
31 Fowlkes, Leah JR-3 Boston University 1:14.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
33 Coy, Addison SO-2 Yale 1:14.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
34 Kennedy, Corinne SO-2 Cornell 1:14.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
35 Agana, Amanda SR-4 Navy 1:14.35 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
36 Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 1:14.40# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
36 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 1:14.40 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
38 Burdette, Elise FR-1 Cornell 1:14.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
39 Gbolade, Ayoola FR-1 Connecticut 1:14.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
41 Greenlee, Ashley SR-4 VCU 1:14.68# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
42 Schaeffer, Brooke JR-3 Lehigh 1:14.71# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 19, 2019
42 Pettipaw, Carly SR-4 Delaware 1:14.71 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
44 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 1:14.77 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
45 Lewis, Jazmyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:14.79 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
46 Williams, Patrice SR-4 Northeastern 1:14.82 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Prezume, Mackenzie FR-1 Rutgers 1:14.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
47 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 1:14.85 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
49 Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:14.90# George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
50 Rasmus, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 1:14.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
50 Gaedje, Allyson FR-1 Cornell 1:14.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
52 Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 1:14.95# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
53 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:15.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
54 Boerke, Debbie SR-4 Marist 1:15.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
55 Rooney, Rebecca JR-3 Bucknell 1:15.12 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
55 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 1:15.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
57 Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 1:15.14 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
58 Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:15.17 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Harris, Zarah SO-2 Manhattan 1:15.18 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
59 Riback, Melissa SR-4 Stony Brook 1:15.18 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
61 Johnson, Tori JR-3 UMBC 1:15.21 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 1:15.29 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
63 Bachman, Reagan JR-3 Cornell 1:15.31# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
64 Meyer, Michaela JR-3 Delaware 1:15.36 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
65 Sule, Iman Columbia 1:15.40 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
66 Rauls, Shari JR-3 Brown 1:15.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Del Gizzo, Lexi SO-2 Georgetown 1:15.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 1:15.43 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
69 Tovkach, Anna FR-1 Army West Point 1:15.45 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
70 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 1:15.47# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
71 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 1:15.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
72 Devellis, Kristin JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:15.52 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
73 Armor, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware 1:15.53 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
74 Turner, Emily SO-2 Boston University 1:15.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
75 Gordon, Phyllis SR-4 Rutgers 1:15.77 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
76 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 1:15.79# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
77 Baltimore, Isabell FR-1 Navy 1:15.82# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
78 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 1:15.96 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
78 Barham, Annastacia SR-4 Morgan State 1:15.96 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
80 Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Bianco, Ellery SR-4 Cornell 1:16.01# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
82 Holmberg, Gabby SO-2 Duquesne 1:16.04# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
83 Hackett, Jessica SR-4 New Hampshire 1:16.07 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
83 Chasovskaia, Anna JR-3 Robert Morris 1:16.07 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
85 Wright, Solange SO-2 Albany 1:16.08 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
86 Barber, Sydney SO-2 Navy 1:16.09# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
87 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 1:16.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
88 Forker, Karly FR-1 Bucknell 1:16.25# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
89 Savioz, Natacha SR-4 Elon 1:16.26 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
90 Byrnes, Ellen FR-1 Penn 1:16.27 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
91 Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 1:16.28 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
92 Leydon, Avery FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:16.36 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
93 Stead, Amanda SO-2 Stony Brook 1:16.38# Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
94 Davies, Ahmetra JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:16.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
95 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 1:16.42# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
96 Pearce, Jinjer JR-3 Cornell 1:16.46# Greg Page Relays Dec 1, 2018
96 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 1:16.46 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
98 Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:16.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
99 Logan, Chardane JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.51 2019 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2019
100 Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:16.53# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 1:46.59 112th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 9, 2019
2 Perretta, Domenic SO-2 Penn State 1:48.09 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
3 Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:49.27 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
7 Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:49.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
8 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:49.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
11 Munnelly, Sean SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:49.73 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
12 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:49.93 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
13 Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:50.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:50.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Sullivan, Jackson JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
15 Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:50.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 JeanPierre, Matthew JR-3 Albany 1:50.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Burris, Tayvon SR-4 Hampton 1:50.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Ross, Gary SO-2 Penn State 1:50.62 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
21 Watson, Dante JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.81 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
22 Finnegan, John JR-3 Navy 1:50.84 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
23 Munley, Brennan SR-4 Georgetown 1:50.86 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Owens, Miles SO-2 William and Mary 1:50.87 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
25 Glick, Drew JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
26 Sloan, Nate SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:51.02 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
27 Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:51.11 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:51.23 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
29 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.34 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
30 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 1:51.35 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
31 Maher, Drew FR-1 Penn State 1:51.37 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:51.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:51.67 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
35 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.72 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
36 DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 1:51.79 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
37 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 1:51.82 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
38 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 1:51.85 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
39 Ashenfelter, William SO-2 Penn State 1:51.92 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Somerville, Joe JR-3 Albany 1:52.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:52.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
41 Boswell, Anthony SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.03 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
43 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 1:52.12# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
46 Gulizio, Scott SR-4 Bucknell 1:52.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
47 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 1:52.23 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
48 Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:52.26 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
49 Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
50 Condon, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:52.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
51 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.30# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
52 Novak, Joseph SR-4 Penn 1:52.31 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
53 Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:52.36 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
54 Houston, Rory SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.37# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
54 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:52.37# URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
56 Smith, Miles JR-3 UMBC 1:52.38 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
57 Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:52.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
58 Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 1:52.44 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
59 Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
59 Crociata, Nicholas FR-1 Lehigh 1:52.49 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
61 Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.50 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
62 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:52.51# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2019
63 Rice, Solomon SR-4 Columbia 1:52.53 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
64 Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:52.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
65 Graca, Elias SR-4 Penn 1:52.55 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
66 Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston University 1:52.56 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
66 Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:52.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
68 Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.75 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
69 Hall, Willie JR-3 Columbia 1:52.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
70 Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 1:52.78 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
71 Turner, Clayton FR-1 Navy 1:52.81 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
72 Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 1:52.84 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
73 Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.89 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
74 Miawad, Hazem SR-4 Maryland 1:52.92 Music City Challenge Feb 8, 2019
75 Venne, Jeremie SR-4 Saint Francis University 1:52.93 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
76 Zatlin, Brett FR-1 Bucknell 1:52.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
76 Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:52.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
78 Nelsen, David FR-1 Navy 1:53.05# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
79 McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton 1:53.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
79 Fiore, Luciano SR-4 Siena 1:53.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
79 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.09 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
82 Dessoye, Robert SO-2 Bucknell 1:53.12# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
83 BONANOTTE, Jacob SO-2 Villanova 1:53.19 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Mu, Malual FR-1 Penn State 1:53.21 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
85 McCullough, Geoffrey JR-3 Hampton 1:53.28 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
85 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul JR-3 William and Mary 1:53.28# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
87 Addison, Anija SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.29 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
88 Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 1:53.32 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
89 Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 1:53.33 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
90 Williams, Nicholas SR-4 Navy 1:53.36 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
90 Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:53.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
92 Thorstein, Trausti SO-2 Wagner 1:53.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
93 Wing, Owen SO-2 Penn State 1:53.47 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
94 Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.51# Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
95 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 1:53.54 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
95 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.54# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
97 Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston University 1:53.57 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
98 Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
99 Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 1:53.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
100 Quinn, Thomas SO-2 Boston University 1:53.77 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:13.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 2:02.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Rivers, Danae JR-3 Penn State 2:02.94 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
3 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 2:03.74 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
4 Aneno, Susan SR-4 Connecticut 2:03.94 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:05.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
6 Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 2:06.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:06.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:07.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
10 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:07.61 ASUN Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Sobieski, Jenna SR-4 Rutgers 2:07.73 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:07.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:07.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
14 Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:07.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
14 Knake, Kaya JR-3 UMBC 2:07.91 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:08.28 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
17 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.29 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Rowe, Infinnatie SO-2 Morgan State 2:08.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:08.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Holm Gottlieb, Helene SO-2 Temple 2:08.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Gajewski, Danielle SR-4 New Hampshire 2:08.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
23 Mundekis, Cassie SR-4 Army West Point 2:08.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:08.94 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
26 Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:09.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
27 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 2:09.25 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
28 DeVore, Katherine JR-3 Penn 2:09.34 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
28 Nahom, Mia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 2:09.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
31 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 2:09.41 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
32 Smither, Kendra FR-1 Richmond 2:09.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
33 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.83 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
34 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:09.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Bendolph, Jeanette SR-4 Delaware 2:09.96 Armory Last Chance Feb 22, 2019
36 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 2:09.99# North Country All-Comers Feb 10, 2019
37 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:10.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
38 Savioz, Natacha SR-4 Elon 2:10.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
39 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 2:10.19 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
40 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:10.37 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
41 Tachinski, Victoria SO-2 Penn State 2:10.46 Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 2:10.63# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
43 Del Gizzo, Lexi SO-2 Georgetown 2:10.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
44 McDowell, Valencia JR-3 Morgan State 2:10.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
45 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 2:10.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 2:11.16 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
47 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 2:11.19 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
48 Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
49 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.32 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
50 Pettipaw, Carly SR-4 Delaware 2:11.34 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
51 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 2:11.35# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
51 Bacchetta, Bronte FR-1 Navy 2:11.35 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 24, 2019
53 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:11.37 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
54 Mackay, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 2:11.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
55 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 2:11.63 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
56 Watson, Haley JR-3 Army West Point 2:11.67 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
57 Tardy, Tiara SO-2 Bucknell 2:11.68# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
58 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 2:11.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
59 Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.86 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
60 Trucilla, Grace SR-4 Penn State 2:12.00 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
61 Silverman, Ariel SR-4 Brown 2:12.08 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
62 Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:12.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
63 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:12.17# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
64 Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:12.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
64 Morgan, Mackenzie FR-1 Maryland 2:12.25 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
66 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 2:12.37 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
67 Gbolade, Ayoola FR-1 Connecticut 2:12.41 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
68 Valotta, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 2:12.71# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
69 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:12.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 8, 2019
70 Weisner, Kennedy SR-4 Georgetown 2:12.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
70 Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 2:12.78# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
72 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 2:12.84 Sykes & Sabock Challange Cup Feb 2, 2019
73 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 2:12.85 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
74 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
75 Bockoven, Sammy SR-4 Villanova 2:12.90 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
76 Harmon, Anna FR-1 Boston College 2:12.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
77 Bachman, Reagan JR-3 Cornell 2:12.96 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
77 Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 2:12.96# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 19, 2019
79 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:12.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
80 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
81 Benson, Sydney JR-3 Howard 2:13.19# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
82 Murray, Jillian SR-4 Columbia 2:13.20 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
83 Redding, Bridgett JR-3 UMBC 2:13.30 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
84 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:13.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
85 Schaeffer, Brooke JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.43 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
86 Meyer, Michaela JR-3 Delaware 2:13.46 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
87 Riback, Melissa SR-4 Stony Brook 2:13.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
88 Salvo, Miranda SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:13.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
89 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.51# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
90 Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:13.54# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
91 Townsend, Sydni FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:13.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
92 Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:13.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
93 O'Malley, Sara JR-3 Cornell 2:13.77# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
94 Mitchell, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 2:13.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
95 Curtin, Meghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:13.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
96 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:13.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
97 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:13.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
98 Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 2:14.01 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
99 Casey, Mary JR-3 Lehigh 2:14.06 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
100 Claeson, Andrea FR-1 Boston University 2:14.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019

1000 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   2:28.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 2:21.96 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
2 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 2:21.99 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
3 Perretta, Domenic SO-2 Penn State 2:22.20 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
4 Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 2:22.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Coulter, Luke SO-2 Stony Brook 2:22.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 2:22.67 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
7 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 2:22.74 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Sullivan, Jackson JR-3 Army West Point 2:23.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 2:23.83 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
10 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 2:24.48 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
11 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 2:24.52# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 2:24.57 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
13 Smith, Keagan JR-3 Army West Point 2:24.66# 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
14 Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 2:24.79 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 2:24.80# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Mu, Malual FR-1 Penn State 2:24.93 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
17 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 2:24.95# URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:25.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
19 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:25.24# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 2:25.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
21 Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 2:25.37 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Munley, Brennan SR-4 Georgetown 2:25.57 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
23 Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:25.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Fiore, Luciano SR-4 Siena 2:25.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
25 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 2:25.68 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
26 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 2:25.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
27 Boswell, Anthony SR-4 Army West Point 2:25.88 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
28 Berman, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 2:25.96 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
29 Gatewood , Mason FR-1 Penn 2:26.08 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
30 Karls, Michael SR-4 Navy 2:26.22# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
31 Thompson, Scott FR-1 Princeton 2:26.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Lundy, Conor JR-3 Princeton 2:26.29# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
33 Marshall, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 2:26.70 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 2:26.75# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
35 Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 2:26.78 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
36 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:26.80# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
37 Brown, Sean SO-2 Lehigh 2:26.81 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
38 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 2:26.87# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
39 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 2:26.92# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
40 Ashenfelter, William SO-2 Penn State 2:26.93 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
41 Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 2:26.96 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
42 Todd, Michael SR-4 Liberty 2:26.99 Hokie Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Parks, Shevan SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:27.00 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
44 Stupak, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 2:27.04 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
45 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.06 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
46 Cosgrove, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:27.07 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
46 Gulizio, Scott SR-4 Bucknell 2:27.07 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
48 Jendzejec, Ryan SO-2 Providence 2:27.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Aubry, Marcel FR-1 Boston University 2:27.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
50 Gendron, Brian SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.17 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
52 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 2:27.38 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
53 Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 2:27.49 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
54 Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:27.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
55 Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 2:27.59 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
56 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 2:27.60# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
57 Laird, Will SO-2 Yale 2:27.61 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
58 Briggs, Ashwin FR-1 Navy 2:27.73# Princeton vs. Navy Dual Meet Jan 6, 2019
59 Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 2:27.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
60 Powell, Shamar SR-4 Binghamton 2:27.91 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
60 Davies, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:27.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
62 JeanPierre, Matthew JR-3 Albany 2:27.93 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
62 Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 2:27.93# UNH vs Maine vs Vermont vs Dartmouth Jan 26, 2019
64 Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 2:27.94# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
65 Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 2:27.95# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
66 Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 2:27.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
67 Budhu, Ryan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:28.04 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
68 Kruse, Kaeo SO-2 Harvard 2:28.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
68 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 2:28.10 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
70 Somerville, Joe JR-3 Albany 2:28.13 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
71 Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 2:28.20 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
72 Pacelli, Nick JR-3 Bucknell 2:28.21# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
73 Belsoi, Edward SO-2 Cornell 2:28.23# Marc Deneault Invitational Feb 16, 2019
74 Singer, Mikey SR-4 Army West Point 2:28.27# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
75 Sandvold, Cole SO-2 Princeton 2:28.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
75 Kravitz, Matthew JR-3 Lehigh 2:28.33# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
77 Schneck, Calvin JR-3 Lafayette 2:28.38# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 2:28.39 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
79 Carleo, Nick JR-3 Providence 2:28.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
80 Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston University 2:28.44 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
81 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 2:28.46# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
82 McFarland, Nick SR-4 Monmouth 2:28.49# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 8, 2019
83 Hoteling, Grayson JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
84 Ahmed, Maazin FR-1 Georgetown 2:28.57 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
85 Eddinger, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.62# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
86 Rice, Solomon SR-4 Columbia 2:28.63 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
87 Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 2:28.68# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
88 Hains, Michael SO-2 Boston College 2:28.73 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
89 Rainey, Matthew SR-4 American 2:28.74 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
89 Carleo, Jack SO-2 Providence 2:28.74# URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
91 Venne, Jeremie Saint Francis University 2:28.75 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
91 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 2:28.75 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
93 Concaugh, Owen SO-2 Bucknell 2:28.77 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
94 Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 2:28.80 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
95 Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 2:28.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
96 Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 2:28.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
97 Webb, Sam SR-4 Penn 2:28.87 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
98 Lee, James FR-1 Penn 2:28.91 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
99 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 2:28.94 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
100 Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.04 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:56.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Danae JR-3 Penn State 2:38.58 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
2 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:42.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
3 Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 2:43.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 2:43.92 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
5 Trumble, Lauren SR-4 Vermont 2:45.36 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:45.60# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
7 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 2:46.25 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
8 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 2:46.51 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Howard, Millie JR-3 Temple 2:46.74 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Jackson, Erica SR-4 James Madison 2:46.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
11 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 2:47.11# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
12 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 2:47.20# H-Y-P Jan 26, 2019
13 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:47.26# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 2:48.17 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Jackson, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:48.70 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
16 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 2:48.71 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 2:48.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 2:49.08 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 2:49.31# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 2:49.39 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
21 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:49.48 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
22 DeVore, Katherine JR-3 Penn 2:49.50 2019 Wesley A. Brown Invitational Jan 11, 2019
23 Alonzo, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 2:49.61 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
24 Zammitti, Melissa SO-2 Cornell 2:50.18 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
25 Weisner, Kennedy SR-4 Georgetown 2:50.22 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
26 Murdock, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 2:50.28# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
27 Mundekis, Cassie SR-4 Army West Point 2:50.56 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
28 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:50.82 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
29 Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 2:50.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
30 Bender, Gianna SR-4 Boston College 2:51.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
31 Giesing, Isabella FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:51.33 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
32 Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 2:51.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 O'Shea, Caroline SO-2 Vermont 2:51.40 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
34 Halbrook, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 2:51.60 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
35 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 2:51.61# Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Severe, Clare SR-4 Lehigh 2:51.63 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
37 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:51.68 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Mastromatteo, Gianna SO-2 Marist 2:51.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
39 Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 2:51.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 2:52.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Quarshie, Kaylah SO-2 Albany 2:52.30 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Quimby, Megan SO-2 Yale 2:52.39 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
43 Bendolph, Jeanette SR-4 Delaware 2:52.56 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
44 Watson, Haley JR-3 Army West Point 2:52.57# 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
45 Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:52.59 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
46 Digman, Emily JR-3 Columbia 2:52.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
47 McDowell, Delaney SR-4 Liberty 2:52.70 Liberty Kickoff 2019 Jan 25, 2019
48 Trucilla, Grace SR-4 Penn State 2:52.88 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
49 Grohn, Denise JR-3 Marist 2:52.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
50 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 2:52.96# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
51 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 2:52.99# Dartmouth v UNH v Maine v Vermont Dec 8, 2018
52 Lord, Arianna JR-3 Yale 2:53.00 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
52 Sessa, Emily SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:53.00 2019 America East Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
54 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 2:53.04 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
54 Bohan, Shea SR-4 Marist 2:53.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
56 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 2:53.07# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
57 Rayle, Maya FR-1 Harvard 2:53.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
57 Parker, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut 2:53.37 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
59 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 2:53.48# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
60 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:53.53# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
61 Coletti, Samantha JR-3 Army West Point 2:53.54# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
62 Kompelien, Emily FR-1 Brown 2:53.61 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
63 Forker, Karly FR-1 Bucknell 2:53.66 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
64 White, Judith Marley JR-3 VCU 2:53.69# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
65 Sessa, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 2:53.72 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 12, 2019
66 Smith, Chelsea SR-4 Elon 2:53.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
67 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:53.95# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
68 Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 2:54.09 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
69 Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 2:54.13 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
70 Kovacs, Anna FR-1 Navy 2:54.15# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
71 Sessions, Jade FR-1 Lehigh 2:54.20 2019 Navy Invitational II Jan 26, 2019
72 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:54.24 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Brown, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:54.32# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
74 Modrall, Katherine FR-1 Georgetown 2:54.36 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
75 Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 2:54.45 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
76 Crawford, Ashleigh JR-3 Lehigh 2:54.53# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
77 DeCicco, Alex JR-3 Providence 2:54.55 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
78 Ehrenberger, Laura FR-1 Duquesne 2:54.56# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
79 Rego, Eliza JR-3 Harvard 2:54.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
80 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 2:54.73# DIII New England Women's Indoor Championship Feb 22, 2019
80 Murray, Jillian SR-4 Columbia 2:54.73 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
82 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 2:54.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
83 Hunt, Madeleine SO-2 Bucknell 2:54.82# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
84 Kirk, Phoebe JR-3 Navy 2:54.83 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
85 Deines, Hannah JR-3 Army West Point 2:54.90# 2018 Crowell Open Dec 1, 2018
86 Criscuolo, Emily SO-2 Boston College 2:54.93 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
87 Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:54.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
88 Fanta, Annie SR-4 Columbia 2:55.02 Dartmouth-Yale-Columbia Jan 18, 2019
89 O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:55.03# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
90 Dunkley, Ashton SR-4 Temple 2:55.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
91 Holl, Marissa SR-4 Cornell 2:55.14 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
92 McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 2:55.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
93 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:55.28# Bates, Colby, MIT Tri-Meet Jan 12, 2019
94 Hammerstone, Diana JR-3 Lehigh 2:55.40# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
95 Caggiano, Kayleigh JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:55.45 2019 Navy Select Feb 8, 2019
96 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 2:55.53 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
97 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:55.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
98 O'Malley, Sara JR-3 Cornell 2:55.73 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
99 Bonaguidi, Hannah JR-3 Lehigh 2:55.77# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 8, 2019
100 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:55.90# Bowdoin Invite II Jan 19, 2019

Mile (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   4:14.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:57.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 3:59.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Tooker, Aidan JR-3 Syracuse 3:59.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
4 Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 4:01.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Wetzel, Logan JR-3 Villanova 4:02.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Phillips, Michael FR-1 Syracuse 4:02.57 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
7 Abert, Colin SR-4 Penn State 4:02.65 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
8 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 4:02.93 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
9 McGorty, Ryan SR-4 William and Mary 4:03.16# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 4:03.65 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
12 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 4:03.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 4:04.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 4:04.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Steele, Nick SO-2 Villanova 4:04.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 4:04.94 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Dahl, Nick SO-2 Yale 4:05.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
18 Hontz, Brandon SO-2 Penn State 4:05.16 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 4:05.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
20 Kravitz, Matthew JR-3 Lehigh 4:05.69 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
21 White, Angus SO-2 Providence 4:06.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:06.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
23 Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 4:06.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
24 Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 4:06.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:06.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 4:06.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Webb, Sam SR-4 Penn 4:06.70 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
28 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 4:06.75# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
29 Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 4:07.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Wing, Owen Penn State 4:07.24 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
31 Thorstein, Trausti SO-2 Wagner 4:07.41 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
32 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:07.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
33 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.52 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
34 Henderson, Nathan SO-2 Syracuse 4:07.72 ACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2019
35 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.76 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
36 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:08.13# Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2019
37 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
38 McGowan, Timothy SR-4 Penn State 4:08.20 Simmons-Harvey Big Ten Invitational Jan 19, 2019
39 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 4:08.22# Cornell Upstate Challenge Jan 18, 2019
40 Singer, Mikey SR-4 Army West Point 4:08.25# Army vs. Navy Star Meet Feb 2, 2019
41 Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 4:08.31 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
42 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 4:08.40 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
43 Hogan , Paul SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:08.42 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2019
44 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 4:08.93# New England Men's DIII Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Kemps, Johnny SR-4 Boston University 4:08.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 4:09.15 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 23, 2019
46 Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 4:09.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
48 Beveridge, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 4:09.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 4:09.51 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & F