2019-2020 NCAA Div. I Indoor Qualifying

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chambers, Raheem SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 6.57 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Charleston, Cravont SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.59 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.61 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Ekevwo, Raymond SR-4 Florida 6.61 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Jackson, Langston FR-1 Kentucky 6.63 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Higgins, Kenroy SO-2 UCLA 6.64 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
6 Bouchereau, Gaston JR-3 Oregon 6.64 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
8 Colebrooke, Samson SR-4 Purdue 6.65 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
9 Brathwaite, Rikkoi SO-2 Indiana 6.66 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
9 Wells, Emmanuel SR-4 Washington St. 6.66 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
9 Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State 6.66 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Banks, Taylor FR-1 Florida State 6.67 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
12 Henderson, William JR-3 Penn State 6.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 6.67 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 6.67@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Boling, Matthew FR-1 Georgia 6.68 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
16 Peebles, Dylan SR-4 LSU 6.68@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 6.69 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
18 Rodgers, Derrius SR-4 Texas Tech 6.69@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Grant, Christopher SO-2 Auburn 6.70 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 Parker, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 6.70 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
20 Brown, Clayton SR-4 Florida 6.70 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
20 Collins, Travis SR-4 Houston 6.70 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Lang, Lance FR-1 Kentucky 6.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Willis, Maxwell SR-4 Baylor 6.71 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.72 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
27 Beck, Cole SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.73 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.73 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
27 Sutton, Keion SR-4 Texas Tech 6.73@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.73 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
32 Clarke, Nylo JR-3 Missouri 6.74 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Martin, Jo'vaughn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6.74 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Mitchell II, Antonio JR-3 Arizona State 6.74@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
32 Booker, Jordan SO-2 Houston 6.74 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Harrison, Eric JR-3 Ohio State 6.74 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Brown, Clark SR-4 BYU 6.75@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
37 Webb, Myles JR-3 UCLA 6.75 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
37 Martin, Ryan FR-1 Texas A&M 6.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Brown, Matthew SO-2 Nebraska 6.75 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
41 Djero, Donatien JR-3 Northeastern 6.76 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 St Hillaire, Dwight JR-3 Kentucky 6.76 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Dimnwaobi, CJ SO-2 Air Force 6.76@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Miller, Lester SR-4 Miss State 6.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 Akron 6.76 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
46 Palmer, Oraine SR-4 Oregon 6.77 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
46 Singleton, Darrell JR-3 South Carolina 6.77 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
46 Miller , Evan SO-2 South Carolina 6.77 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Nairne, Xavier FR-1 Oregon 6.77 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
46 Miller, Cameron FR-1 Florida 6.77 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
46 Austin, Pjai SO-2 Arizona 6.77@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
46 Comick, Jace SR-4 Texas A&M 6.77 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Camel, Dorian SO-2 LSU 6.77 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
54 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 6.78 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
54 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 6.78 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Charles, Ja'Maun SR-4 Washington St. 6.78 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
54 Brown, Washington JR-3 Texas 6.78 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 6.78 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
54 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 6.78@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
60 Ford, Alize SR-4 Alabama 6.79 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Cofield, Jordan SO-2 Morgan State 6.79 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
60 Nash, Gabriel FR-1 Charlotte 6.79 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Charles, Trenton FR-1 Yale 6.79 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Bynaum, Davion FR-1 UTEP 6.79@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
60 Douglas, Cameron SR-4 North Carolina 6.79 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
60 Spearman, Donovan JR-3 Dartmouth 6.79 Dartmouth vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 13, 2019
60 Alexander, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 6.79 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.79 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
60 Jewell, Zachary SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.79 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
60 McBride, Noah SO-2 Purdue 6.79 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
71 Fahnbulleh, Joseph FR-1 Florida 6.80 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
71 Ware, Terence SR-4 Houston 6.80 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
71 Council, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky 6.80 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
71 O'Conner, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 6.80@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
71 De La CRUZ, Antonio SO-2 North Texas 6.80 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
71 Reaves, Marcus SR-4 Arizona State 6.80@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
71 Henderson, Jared JR-3 USC Upstate 6.80 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
71 Kowalchuk, Karson SR-4 Miss State 6.80 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Johnson, Samuel JR-3 Marquette 6.80 John Tierney Classic Jan 18, 2020
80 Towns, Qhiyal SO-2 North Carolina 6.81 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
80 Thomas, Curtis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 Fullen, Collin FR-1 Harvard 6.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
80 Gray, Demarviae SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.81 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
80 Becker, Justin SO-2 Purdue 6.81 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
80 Shelton, Jacolby SO-2 Texas Tech 6.81@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
87 Smith, Dontavian JR-3 North Carolina 6.82 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Daniel, Rieker JR-3 Oregon 6.82 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
87 Nelson, Adam SR-4 DePaul 6.82 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
87 McCall, Isaiah JR-3 Cincinnati 6.82 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
87 Carr, Curtis SR-4 Campbell 6.82 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 6.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
87 Wright, Julian FR-1 Marquette 6.82 John Tierney Classic Jan 18, 2020
87 Burris, Royal FR-1 East Carolina 6.82 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
95 Dawkins, Mikael SR-4 UTSA 6.83 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
95 Jackson, Kevin FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.83 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
95 Cole, Kai SO-2 Norfolk State 6.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
95 Kautz, Dylan FR-1 South Dakota 6.83 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
95 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.83 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
95 Hall, Justin SR-4 Texas Tech 6.83@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.15 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Kirkland, Jayla JR-3 Florida State 7.17 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
3 Alfred, Julien SO-2 Texas 7.18 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Presley, Brandee SO-2 Ole Miss 7.18 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
5 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 7.22 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 Clark, Tamara JR-3 Alabama 7.23 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 7.26@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Barnes, Celera SR-4 Kentucky 7.27 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Duncan, Brianna SR-4 Oregon 7.27 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
10 Killebrew, Semira FR-1 Florida 7.29 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
11 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 7.30 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
11 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 SMU 7.30 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Wickham , Lisa SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.32 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
14 Smith, Rebekah SR-4 Clemson 7.33 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 7.34@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
15 Lloyd, Joella FR-1 Tennessee 7.34 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 7.37 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Love, Kaysha SR-4 UNLV 7.37@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
19 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 7.38 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
19 Sears, Jacious FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7.38 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Hill, Sarah JR-3 Clemson 7.38 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
19 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 7.38 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Bowers , Jahniya FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.38 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
24 Dennis, Kennedy JR-3 Virginia Tech 7.39 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Birmingham, Aaliyah SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.39 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Hyde, Shian SR-4 UCF 7.40 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
26 Hazzard, Halle JR-3 Virginia 7.40 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Jefferson, Anna SR-4 Virginia 7.40 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 McMinn, Tiara JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 7.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.40 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 Mouzzon, Melicia FR-1 East Carolina 7.41 Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
31 Gardner, Jaslyn SO-2 BYU 7.41@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
33 Steele, Alfreda JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 7.42 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
33 Anokye, Josephine SR-4 Arizona State 7.42@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
33 Okoro, Chinyere FR-1 UCLA 7.42 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
33 Bryant, Angelnique SO-2 USC Upstate 7.42 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Battle, Anavia JR-3 Ohio State 7.43 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Reed, Jasmin JR-3 Oregon 7.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
37 Raglin, Brooke JR-3 Louisville 7.43 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
40 Keefer, Anna JR-3 North Carolina 7.44 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Stark, Grace FR-1 Florida 7.44 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
40 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR-4 Texas Tech 7.44@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
40 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 7.44 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Duncan, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee 7.44 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
45 Christian, Antonise JR-3 Iowa 7.45 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy FR-1 UCLA 7.45 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
47 Ballard, Shadajah FR-1 Kentucky 7.46 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
47 Usoro, Ruth JR-3 Texas Tech 7.46@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
47 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.46 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Glenn, Hope JR-3 TCU 7.46 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
51 Lampkin, Daija JR-3 Alabama 7.47 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Lewis, Akilah FR-1 Minnesota 7.47 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.47 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Grabowski, Megan SR-4 Indiana 7.48 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
55 Bunson, Briyana SO-2 Colorado St. 7.48@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
55 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.48 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 James, Lauryn SO-2 Charleston Southern 7.48 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
55 Holback , Ciara JR-3 UCF 7.48 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
60 Roberts, Kerris FR-1 Purdue 7.49 Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
60 Greer, DeAndra SR-4 UNLV 7.49@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
60 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 7.49 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
63 Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany 7.50 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
63 Rowe, Kelly SO-2 Ole Miss 7.50 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
63 Page, Dennisha FR-1 Syracuse 7.50 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
63 Blackmon, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma 7.50 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
63 Pessima, Eddita SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
63 Sanders, Keosha SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.50@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
63 Tremble, Lashira SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.50@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
70 Giles, Sadi SO-2 Texas State 7.51 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
70 Ivy, Amber SR-4 Texas A&M 7.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
70 Penn, Kala SR-4 Florida 7.51 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
70 Erewele, Osereme SO-2 Arkansas State 7.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
70 Augustine, Ariyonna SO-2 LSU 7.51@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
70 Jackson, Le-Taija FR-1 Texas Tech 7.51@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
70 Gaskin, Keiyana SR-4 Southern Miss. 7.51 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
77 Miles, Dajour FR-1 Kentucky 7.52 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
77 Johnson, Crystal SO-2 Towson 7.52 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
77 Manigault, Tracey FR-1 Charlotte 7.52 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
77 Miles, Kenyla SO-2 UCLA 7.52 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
77 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 7.52 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
77 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 7.52 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
77 Bedingfield, Shilah JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.52 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
77 Andrews, Tia FR-1 McNeese State 7.52 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
77 Sample, Essance JR-3 Houston 7.52 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.53 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
87 Hackney , Charminiqu SR-4 Alabama State 7.54 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
87 Saalih, Ameenah JR-3 Howard 7.54 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
87 Parker-Love, DaJah SO-2 Norfolk State 7.54 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 7.54 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
91 Williams, Brooke-Lynn JR-3 Penn State 7.55 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
91 Bogan, Brooke JR-3 Michigan State 7.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
91 Taylor, Naomi JR-3 Houston 7.55 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Scott, Sydney SO-2 Brown 7.55 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
91 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 7.55@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
96 Criner, Ajah SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.56 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
96 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Indiana 7.56 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
96 Alston, Sharnae JR-3 Louisville 7.56 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
96 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.56 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
96 Davis, Aja FR-1 Syracuse 7.56 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Cameron FR-1 Florida 20.81 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 O'Conner, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 20.83@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
3 Jackson, Langston FR-1 Kentucky 20.84 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Parker, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 20.84 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Fahnbulleh, Joseph FR-1 Florida 20.86 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 St Hillaire, Dwight JR-3 Kentucky 20.97 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Lewis, Charles FR-1 LSU 20.98@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Miller , Evan SO-2 South Carolina 21.08 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
9 Ashford, Jayson SO-2 Missouri 21.12# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
10 Davis, Tyler FR-1 Florida 21.13 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 21.16 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Harrison, Eric JR-3 Ohio State 21.20 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Shelton, Jacolby SO-2 Texas Tech 21.24@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
14 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 Akron 21.25 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
15 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 21.26 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Camel, Dorian SO-2 LSU 21.28@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Colebrooke, Samson SR-4 Purdue 21.28 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Rantin, Keon JR-3 Morgan State 21.28 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
19 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.29 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
20 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 21.31# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Council, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky 21.32 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SR-4 Boston University 21.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Williams, Jimmie JR-3 Oakland 21.33 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
23 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 21.33 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Jones, Jonathan SO-2 Texas 21.33 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 James, Brandon SO-2 Morgan State 21.34 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 21.35 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
28 Daniel, Rieker JR-3 Oregon 21.38 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
28 Schwartz, Rhayko SR-4 Arkansas 21.38 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Wells, Emmanuel SR-4 Washington St. 21.38 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
31 Cole, Kai SO-2 Norfolk State 21.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
31 Woodard, Antonio SR-4 Iowa 21.39 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 21.40 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Dryer, Elijah JR-3 Ole Miss 21.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Walker, Jermie SO-2 Arkansas State 21.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
34 Williams, Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 21.41 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
37 Hayes, Savien FR-1 Norfolk State 21.43 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
38 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 21.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Tarantino, Antonio SO-2 Rutgers 21.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Broome, Lance FR-1 Texas A&M 21.48 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
40 Hari, Kristoffer JR-3 Arkansas 21.48 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Alexander, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 21.49 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Gray, Demarviae SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.49 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Cooper, Tayshaun JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.49# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
45 Zuccaro, Phil SO-2 Yale 21.52# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
46 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 21.56 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Viault, Guillaume SR-4 North Dakota State 21.56# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
46 Miller, Jacob SO-2 Oregon 21.56 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
46 Jolla, Terroll SO-2 UL-Lafayette 21.56 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
50 Lawrence Jr., Wayne SO-2 Iowa 21.57 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 O'Connor, Dametrius JR-3 Northeastern 21.58 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
52 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.59 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
52 Hamlin, Dartez JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.59 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
52 Hutchinson, Isaiah SR-4 Nebraska 21.59 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 21.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Palmer, Oraine SR-4 Oregon 21.61 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
57 Henderson, Tien JR-3 Cornell 21.62# Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
57 Bennett, A.J. SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 21.62 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 21.62 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Kone, Ismael FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.63 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Westcarr, Theodore JR-3 Coppin State 21.63 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
62 Bluth, Michael JR-3 BYU 21.64@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
62 Dawkins, Mikael SR-4 UTSA 21.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Brathwaite, Rikkoi SO-2 Indiana 21.64 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Brown Jr., Terry SR-4 Texas 21.64 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Wilson, Jhivon FR-1 Indiana State 21.66# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
66 Jackson, Kevin FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Zenner, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.66 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
69 Lexo, Evan SR-4 Navy 21.69 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
69 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 21.69 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
69 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 21.69 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
69 James, Donnie SO-2 Ohio State 21.69 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Henderson, Jared JR-3 USC Upstate 21.69 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Hennesay, Blake SO-2 TCU 21.69 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
75 Bynaum, Davion FR-1 UTEP 21.70@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
75 Hericks, Mason SR-4 Nebraska 21.70 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
77 Sherrod, Corey SO-2 Southern Illinois 21.71# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
77 Moore, Okheme SO-2 Miss State 21.71 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
79 Epstein, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 21.73# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
80 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 21.74 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Carter , Dakari FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.74 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 21.74# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Croson, Ryan SR-4 Baylor 21.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
83 Mott, Tavonte JR-3 Ohio State 21.75 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 21.76 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Young, Henry FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.76 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 21.77 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Brown, Keith JR-3 Norfolk State 21.77# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
87 Persiado, Imri JR-3 Memphis 21.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
90 Barnes, Germain SO-2 Colorado St. 21.78@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
90 Torian, Jaquez JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.78 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
90 Charles, Ja'Maun SR-4 Washington St. 21.78 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
90 Briley, Malcom SO-2 Akron 21.78 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
90 Charlton, Aaron JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.78 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Lewis, Frederick SO-2 Houston 21.78 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 21.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
90 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ohio State 21.78 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
98 Douds, Emerson FR-1 Penn 21.79 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
98 Hackett, Aaron SO-2 Connecticut 21.79 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
100 Becker, Justin SO-2 Purdue 21.80# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 23.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Hyde, Shian SR-4 UCF 23.37 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
3 Hill, Sarah JR-3 Clemson 23.55 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Manson, Taylor JR-3 Florida 23.59 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Davis , Stephanie JR-3 South Carolina 23.60 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
6 Barnes, Celera SR-4 Kentucky 23.61 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 SCOTT, Aneesa JR-3 North Texas 23.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
8 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR-4 Texas Tech 23.68@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Killebrew, Semira FR-1 Florida 23.77 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Anderson, Doneisha SO-2 Florida 23.78 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 White, Danyel SR-4 Oregon 23.82 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
12 Holmes, Alexis SO-2 Kentucky 23.87 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 23.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Caldwell, Jedah SR-4 Kansas 23.93# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
15 Holback , Ciara JR-3 UCF 23.95 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
15 Miles, Dajour FR-1 Kentucky 23.95 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 23.96 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Sears, Jacious FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 23.98 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
19 Bethel, Brianne SR-4 Houston 23.99 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Bedingfield, Shilah JR-3 Sacramento St. 24.00 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
21 Simon, Kennedy SO-2 Texas 24.02 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Crawford, Amanda SR-4 Texas Tech 24.03@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Brown, Iman JR-3 Oregon 24.06 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
24 Chambers, Kimisha SR-4 Kansas State 24.08# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
25 Moss, Megan FR-1 Kentucky 24.09 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Presley, Brandee SO-2 Ole Miss 24.10 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Best, Ashlan JR-3 Stanford 24.13 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
28 Smith, Rebekah SR-4 Clemson 24.15 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 24.16 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Indiana 24.19 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
31 Warden, Jadsia SR-4 Texas Tech 24.20@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
32 Ray, Tori SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 24.21 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.22 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
34 Criner, Ajah SR-4 Central Arkansas 24.23 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
34 Douglas, Serenity SR-4 Texas 24.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Lloyd, Joella FR-1 Tennessee 24.24 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
36 Iwuamadi, Chika SO-2 SMU 24.24 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 24.26 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 24.28@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
39 Burks Magee, Morgan JR-3 Arkansas 24.28 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 24.31 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.31 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
41 Simmons, Kelcie SO-2 Duke 24.31 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Raines, Taylor SR-4 Northern Iowa 24.31# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
45 Pride, Malika JR-3 Norfolk State 24.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
46 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 24.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
47 Hall, Rachel SO-2 Texas A&M 24.35 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
47 Oviosun, Kiya SO-2 LSU 24.35@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
49 James, Lauryn SO-2 Charleston Southern 24.37 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
50 Ballard, Shadajah FR-1 Kentucky 24.38 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 Waller, Hannah SR-4 Oregon 24.38 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
52 Chambers, Jada FR-1 Tennessee 24.40 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Beauvais, Gabriella SR-4 Oregon 24.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
53 Dennis, Kennedy JR-3 Virginia Tech 24.43 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Robinson, Kaylah JR-3 Texas A&M 24.45 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Aminu, Jaylyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.45 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 McMinn, Tiara JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 24.47 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 24.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 24.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Roberts, Kerris FR-1 Purdue 24.49 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Christopher, Camille SO-2 Purdue 24.50# Fred Wilt Open Dec 7, 2019
61 Brooks, Isis JR-3 Hampton 24.50 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Bennett, Taylor SR-4 Houston 24.50 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 Arizona 24.50 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 24.50 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 10, 2020
66 Njadoe, Wurrie JR-3 Kansas State 24.51# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
67 Gardner, Jaslyn SO-2 BYU 24.52@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
67 Mukes, Morganne JR-3 Kansas 24.52# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
69 Eason, Ty'Juana SR-4 Southern Illinois 24.53# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
69 Jackson, Hannah SR-4 Rice 24.53 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Western Kentucky 24.54 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Ayikoru, Scovia SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.55 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
72 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 24.55# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
72 Burch, Cayla SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.55 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Nwoko, Chisom SR-4 Illinois 24.57 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Finley, Honour JR-3 Kansas 24.57# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
77 Williams, Shaniya JR-3 UCF 24.58 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
78 Cameron, Saqukine SR-4 Tennessee 24.60 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
79 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 24.61 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
79 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 24.61 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
79 Kelly, Kellian JR-3 Cornell 24.61 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
79 Perkins, Paris JR-3 Memphis 24.61 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
83 Freeman, Daszay FR-1 Arkansas 24.62 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
84 Ajayi, Yinka Mary SO-2 Drake 24.63 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
85 Grabowski, Megan SR-4 Indiana 24.65 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
86 Bussey, Nya FR-1 Ohio State 24.66 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
86 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 24.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
88 Lawrence, Zeniyah SO-2 Clemson 24.67 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
88 Carter, Kori FR-1 Clemson 24.67 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 24.69 Edward Temple Classic Jan 5, 2020
90 Hall, Lauryn SO-2 North Carolina 24.69 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Saalih, Ameenah JR-3 Howard 24.70 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Bailey, Anaya JR-3 Arizona State 24.70@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
94 Davis, Destiny SR-4 St. John's 24.71 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019
94 Gbai, Jessika JR-3 Howard 24.71 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
94 Williams, Nadia SR-4 Central Michigan 24.71 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
97 Tugade, Regine SR-4 Navy 24.72 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
97 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 24.72 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 24.73 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
99 Colmon, Shanelle FR-1 Connecticut 24.73 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Randolph FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.85 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 46.61 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 46.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Williams, Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 46.94 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Williams, Noah SO-2 Akron 46.98 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
6 Torian, Jaquez JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 47.01 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Fields III, Howard JR-3 Baylor 47.11 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Palmer, Isaiah JR-3 North Carolina 47.15 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Bynum, Emmanuel FR-1 Tennessee 47.20 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Burnett, James SR-4 Ole Miss 47.21 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Richardson, Edward FR-1 South Carolina 47.25 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 47.29 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Williams, Jimmie JR-3 Oakland 47.30 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
14 Sawyer, Johnathon SR-4 SE Louisiana 47.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 47.44 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Feagin, Lonzell JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.46 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
16 Spencer, William FR-1 South Carolina 47.46 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Farr, Jeremy FR-1 Arkansas 47.47 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Rantin, Keon JR-3 Morgan State 47.50 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
20 Imes, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 47.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 47.62 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
22 Brown, McKinly SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 47.68 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Hughey, Eric JR-3 Navy 47.73 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
24 James, Donnie SO-2 Ohio State 47.76 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Tolbert, Deonte JR-3 Clemson 47.82 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Hardy, Caleb SO-2 Boise State 47.88 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
27 Dixon, Devin SR-4 Texas A&M 47.91 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Sei, Juma SO-2 Yale 47.95# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
29 Agyare-May, Rodney JR-3 Harvard 47.96 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Robinson, Chris FR-1 Louisiana Tech 47.96 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Champlin, Ryan JR-3 Texas Tech 47.98@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
32 Wright, Elijah FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 48.01# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
33 Barnes, Trequan JR-3 Norfolk State 48.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
34 Brown, Lavone SO-2 Texas Tech 48.04@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
35 Smith, James SO-2 Arizona 48.05 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Villaman, Denzel JR-3 Florida 48.06 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
37 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 48.07 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 James, Brandon SO-2 Morgan State 48.08 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
38 McCrary, Marquiz SO-2 Charlotte 48.08 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Brown, Cameron FR-1 Sam Houston St. 48.10 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Goodman, Kyle FR-1 Alabama 48.10 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
42 Vaughn, Shaton SO-2 Indiana 48.11 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
43 Wright, Willington SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 48.13 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Orange, Carlton SR-4 Texas A&M 48.19 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Frye, DeJuan SR-4 Iowa 48.21 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Lewis, Gordon JR-3 N.C. Central 48.21# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
47 Davis, Elliott SR-4 Minnesota 48.22# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
47 Leacock, Rivaldo SO-2 South Carolina 48.22 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
49 Amoah, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 48.24 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
49 Scott, Safir SO-2 Connecticut 48.24 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Yardley, Colten JR-3 BYU 48.25@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
52 Stark, Adam SO-2 Colorado St. 48.26@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
52 Larkin, Henry SO-2 DePaul 48.26 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
54 Knutson, Josh SO-2 North Dakota State 48.27# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
54 Williams, Kenroy JR-3 Kentucky 48.27 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Mighty , Kemarni SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 48.27 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Brown, Zarik FR-1 Akron 48.32 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
58 Lipscomb, Darrien JR-3 North Dakota State 48.33# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
58 Mafilas, Evan JR-3 Washington 48.33 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
58 Demeritt, Timothy SO-2 Prairie View 48.33 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
61 Brooks, Anthony JR-3 Georgia Tech 48.34 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Harris, Adrian FR-1 North Dakota State 48.35# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
63 Guillory, Dawson JR-3 Florida 48.36 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
64 Slaughter, Webster JR-3 Lamar 48.37 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
64 Ulrich, Jake JR-3 Washington St. 48.37 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
66 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 48.38 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
67 Barrett, Timor JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 48.41 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
67 Sikora, Cody SR-4 Youngstown St. 48.41 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
69 Cooper, Sebastian FR-1 Tennessee 48.42 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
69 Uhl, Jacob JR-3 Butler 48.42 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
69 Gauzy, Adam JR-3 Wichita State 48.42# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
72 Oriakhi, Raymond FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.45 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
72 Cogdell, Ari SR-4 North Carolina 48.45# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
72 Dormeus, Bradley SO-2 Oral Roberts 48.45# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
75 Magre, Phillips SO-2 Northeastern 48.49 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
75 Psicihulis, Ben JR-3 Minnesota 48.49 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
77 Walker, Jermie SO-2 Arkansas State 48.52 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
77 Simon, Devin SR-4 Oral Roberts 48.52# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
79 Smith, Kendal JR-3 Colorado 48.53@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
80 Lapit, Gregory FR-1 Harvard 48.56 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Ruiz, Cortez SO-2 BYU 48.57@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
81 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 48.57 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Nevills, Kobe JR-3 McNeese State 48.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
84 Ideozu, Sean SR-4 Stony Brook 48.59 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
85 Jean, Ben SR-4 Georgia Tech 48.60 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Morrison, Keco FR-1 Clemson 48.60 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Yancy, Dominik FR-1 UT-Arlington 48.60 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
88 Thomas, Kyle JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.61@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
89 Freeman, Mattieu JR-3 Dartmouth 48.62# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
89 Fergusson, Nathan SO-2 UL-Lafayette 48.62 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
91 Hill, Kobey JR-3 Arkansas State 48.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
91 Barrera, Spencer FR-1 Idaho 48.64 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
93 Okolo, Anthony SR-4 Penn 48.66 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
94 Flournoy, James FR-1 UTEP 48.68@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
95 Miller, Jameson FR-1 Georgia Tech 48.69 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
96 Griffith, Rasheeme FR-1 Tennessee 48.70 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
97 Johnstone, Paul SO-2 Montana 48.71@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
97 Williams, Avery SR-4 Abilene Christian 48.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
97 Zoltak, Miles SO-2 Stanford 48.71 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
100 Cavanaugh, Caleb FR-1 Georgia 48.72 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holmes, Alexis SO-2 Kentucky 52.71 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
2 Anderson, Doneisha SO-2 Florida 52.83 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Manson, Taylor JR-3 Florida 53.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
4 Davis , Stephanie JR-3 South Carolina 53.54 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Moss, Megan FR-1 Kentucky 53.67 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Best, Ashlan JR-3 Stanford 53.69 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
7 Kuykendoll, Mariah SR-4 Kansas 53.74# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
8 Ellis, Brittny SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 54.04 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Wilson, Britton FR-1 Tennessee 54.14 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 54.27 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.28 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Peoples, Paris SO-2 Arkansas 54.29 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Burks Magee, Morgan JR-3 Arkansas 54.36 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Nwoko, Chisom SR-4 Illinois 54.46 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Broadwater, Brooklynn SR-4 Tennessee 54.56 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Cho, Stephanie SR-4 Washington St. 54.61 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
17 Dowd, Erin SR-4 Western Michigan 54.74 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Pride, Malika JR-3 Norfolk State 54.78 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
19 Ene, Cecil SR-4 Penn 54.89 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
19 Lundy, Nia SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 54.89 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Akins, Nia SR-4 Penn 54.90 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
22 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 54.92 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
23 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi JR-3 Penn 55.02 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
24 Young, Charokee FR-1 Texas A&M 55.06 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Meisberger, Shannon JR-3 Arizona 55.07 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Richards, Reanda SO-2 Rutgers 55.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Perkins, Paris JR-3 Memphis 55.10 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 Arizona 55.12 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Wilson, Carolyn JR-3 Stanford 55.15 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
30 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 55.18 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
31 Alfieri, Chloe SO-2 Navy 55.21 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
32 Walker, Kiersten JR-3 DePaul 55.33 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
33 Josephs, Janielle FR-1 Minnesota 55.37 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
34 Campbell, Jayla FR-1 Minnesota 55.38 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
35 Surrell, Alexis SO-2 UNLV 55.41@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
36 Amos, Zakiyah SO-2 Iowa State 55.42 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Weum, Aly JR-3 Iowa 55.43 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Steinmeyer, Lucy JR-3 North Dakota 55.44# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
39 Gardner, Chanel SR-4 Oakland 55.46 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
40 Ross, Faith SR-4 Kentucky 55.47 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
41 Brown-Soler, Elena SR-4 Penn 55.54 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
42 Bechtel, Olivia SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 55.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Weil, Martina SO-2 Tennessee 55.64 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
44 Eckford, Jayda SO-2 Ole Miss 55.65 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 55.66# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Wood, Jaydan FR-1 Ohio State 55.69 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Nagbe, Pearl FR-1 South Carolina 55.73 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
48 Woodward, Jurnee JR-3 LSU 55.74@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
49 White, Marissa SO-2 Temple 55.76 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Jenkins, Janii FR-1 Indiana 55.79 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
51 Taubert, Lauren SR-4 Kansas State 55.82# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
52 Edwards, Mair SO-2 Eastern Michigan 55.84 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
53 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany SO-2 Eastern Michigan 55.88 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
54 Kouyeth, Saran FR-1 Purdue 55.89 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Stern, May SR-4 Brown 55.89 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
54 King, Mallory JR-3 Iowa 55.89 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Lane, Emma SO-2 Michigan 55.92 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Effiong , Rosey FR-1 Arkansas 55.93 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
59 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3 UNLV 55.95@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
59 Ollison, Christina JR-3 Oklahoma State 55.95 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Larson, Val JR-3 Minnesota 55.98 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Meaders, Zani SO-2 UC Irvine 56.02 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
63 Bradley, Antoinette SO-2 Penn State 56.05 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
63 Scott, Halima SO-2 Delaware 56.05 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
65 Young, De'Andreah JR-3 South Carolina 56.06 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Prude, Amari SO-2 UNLV 56.06@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
67 Lind, Alyssa JR-3 North Dakota State 56.08# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
67 Barlow, Payton JR-3 Belmont 56.08 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
69 Abrocquah, Agnes JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 56.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
69 Blair, Skyler SO-2 Utah 56.09 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
71 Ribera, Olivia JR-3 Washington 56.10 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
72 Ayikoru, Scovia SO-2 Georgia Southern 56.11 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Richman, Sabrina JR-3 Austin Peay 56.14 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
73 Nelson, Shauntae FR-1 Connecticut 56.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Gibson, Darionne SR-4 UTSA 56.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Gibson, Keypathwa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 56.15 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
75 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 56.15 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
78 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 56.18# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Russell, Payton JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 56.20 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 Watson, Vanessa FR-1 Tennessee 56.24 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Obanion, Lauren SO-2 Utah 56.24 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
80 Onyemaobi, Miracle JR-3 Northern Arizona 56.24@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
80 Whitehead, Kellsie SR-4 Western Carolina 56.24 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Phillips, Kenisha FR-1 Austin Peay 56.26# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
85 Coetzee, Hesmari SR-4 Coastal Carolina 56.27 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
86 Ike, Oluchi SR-4 Howard 56.29 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 56.35 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca SO-2 Davidson 56.35# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
89 Harewood, Maya SR-4 Tulane 56.36 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
89 Saunders, Tia SR-4 Iowa 56.36 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Sorensen, Kate JR-3 Weber State 56.37 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
92 Drayton, Maya FR-1 Georgetown 56.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
93 Dickerson, Zantori SR-4 Kansas 56.41# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
93 Ortiz, Tori SO-2 Illinois State 56.41# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
95 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 56.43 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
96 Garcia, Paula JR-3 Wichita State 56.45# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
97 Harris, Grace SR-4 Northern Illinois 56.46 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
98 Phillips, Breanna JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.51 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
99 Colmon, Shanelle SO-2 Connecticut 56.52# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Frank, Angel FR-1 South Carolina 56.55 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Cooper JR-3 Indiana 1:47.84 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Rivera, John JR-3 Ole Miss 1:48.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Wallace, Adam SR-4 Indiana 1:49.07 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 1:49.50# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
5 Rono, Brian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:49.83 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 LaRance, Dawson JR-3 Minnesota 1:50.00 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:50.38 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Streich, Shane SR-4 Minnesota 1:50.56 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Hodge, Travis SR-4 Kansas State 1:50.66# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
10 Glick, Drew SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:50.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Pacifico, Justin SR-4 Florida 1:50.85 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 McGee, Mar'Quise SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:51.21 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
13 Kay, Alex FR-1 Tennessee 1:51.24 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
14 Gillis, Nathan SR-4 La Salle 1:51.55 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
15 Parks, Shevan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.57 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
16 Lagat, Titus FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:51.58 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Siegler, Allen SR-4 Yale 1:51.59# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
18 Smulders, Everett JR-3 Ole Miss 1:51.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Johnson, Cole SO-2 Michigan 1:51.76 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Maton, Daniel FR-1 Washington 1:51.77 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
21 Hawthorne, Anthony SR-4 La Salle 1:51.92 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
22 Laird, Will JR-3 Yale 1:51.94# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
23 Smith, Brody SR-4 Purdue 1:52.01# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
24 Miley, Jacob FR-1 Florida 1:52.11 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Horter, Dustin FR-1 Indiana 1:52.12 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
26 Franco, Talem SR-4 BYU 1:52.19@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
27 Carleo, Jack JR-3 Providence 1:52.20 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 Foster, Nick FR-1 Michigan 1:52.28 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Miller, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 1:52.29 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Bennett, Aaron SO-2 Indiana 1:52.29 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Browning, Teddy JR-3 Indiana 1:52.35 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
32 McKenzie, Nixon FR-1 Columbia 1:52.36# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
33 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 1:52.39 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
34 Simmons, Derrick SO-2 Michigan 1:52.41 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Royal, Jalen SO-2 Indiana 1:52.45 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Jha, Arjun FR-1 Indiana 1:52.48 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Briggs, Ashwin SO-2 Navy 1:52.53 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Hill, Ben SR-4 Michigan 1:52.55 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Shilgalis, Thomas FR-1 Michigan 1:52.69 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Adams, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 1:52.73# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
41 Wetovick, Brentyn FR-1 Nebraska 1:52.76 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
42 Young, Nicholas FR-1 Northeastern 1:52.79 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
43 Schadler, Matthew FR-1 Indiana 1:52.82 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
44 Cotter, Alex SR-4 Milwaukee 1:52.88# John Tierney Classic Jan 18, 2020
45 Bruno, Alexander SR-4 Valparaiso 1:52.93 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.96# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
47 Bush, Ryan SO-2 Lipscomb 1:52.97 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Herron, Camron FR-1 Arizona 1:52.98 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Hoots, Joe SO-2 Tennessee 1:52.98 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
50 Wigelsworth, Matthew JR-3 Butler 1:53.00 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Rodin, Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 1:53.08# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
52 Finnegan, John SR-4 Navy 1:53.11 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
53 Daly, Ian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.21# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
54 Casey, Sean SO-2 Navy 1:53.35 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
55 Kibet, Timothy SO-2 Arizona 1:53.40 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Psicihulis, Ben JR-3 Minnesota 1:53.43# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
57 Spurrier, Luke FR-1 Duke 1:53.44# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
58 Ewaskey, Bake FR-1 Tennessee 1:53.49 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
58 Lawrence , Solomon JR-3 Cornell 1:53.49 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
60 Trapp, Lucas JR-3 Minnesota 1:53.55 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
61 Wacker, John FR-1 Boston College 1:53.58 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
62 Luevano, Paul SR-4 Boston University 1:53.60 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
63 Lucuis, Blake FR-1 Akron 1:53.66 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
64 Bellomo, Noah JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.76 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
65 Merchan, Michael JR-3 CSUN 1:53.81@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
66 Birkmeier, Ryan FR-1 Colorado St. 1:53.86@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
66 Curtin, Fearghal JR-3 Arizona State 1:53.86@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
68 Hawkins, Eric JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:53.89 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
68 Kimtai, Regan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:53.89 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
70 Baughman, Aden FR-1 Air Force 1:53.94@ Air Force Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
71 Carmona, Max SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:53.95 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
72 Johnson, Alan JR-3 Jackson State 1:53.97 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
73 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 1:53.99 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
74 Delgado, Ethan SO-2 Georgetown 1:54.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
75 Strzelinski, Christopher JR-3 Fordham 1:54.08 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
76 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.13# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Lamb, Jacob SO-2 Montana 1:54.14@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
78 Boekelheide, Derek JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:54.15 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
79 Swecker, Colby FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.17# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
80 Pareti, Chase JR-3 Arkansas 1:54.21 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.22 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Ngwenya, Lewis FR-1 Lipscomb 1:54.22 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Wright, Slavoski SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:54.22 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
84 Brown, Sean JR-3 Lehigh 1:54.23 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
85 Bove, Davis FR-1 LSU 1:54.24@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
86 Hill, Billy JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.26 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
86 Watson, Dante SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:54.26 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
86 Ross, Cameron SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:54.26@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
89 Schaefer, Jon SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.29# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
90 Anderson, Heston FR-1 Utah State 1:54.31# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
91 Shaughnessy, Daniel SR-4 Clemson 1:54.38 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Ellenwood, Dean SR-4 Idaho 1:54.39 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
93 Bashqawi, Alex SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:54.44 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
94 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.48 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
95 Palmer, Isaiah JR-3 North Carolina 1:54.49# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
96 Migliozzi, Marc JR-3 Akron 1:54.57 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
97 Banks , Ricardo SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.59# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
98 Sawyer, Spenser SO-2 New Hampshire 1:54.60# New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 7, 2019
99 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 1:54.61 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
100 Carroll, Cameron JR-3 Montana State 1:54.63@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foster, Andrea SR-4 Clemson 2:05.30 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Bissah, Martha SR-4 Norfolk State 2:05.68 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Barton, Laurie JR-3 Clemson 2:05.84 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Hendrick, Sarah SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:06.57 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 2:08.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Gillespie, Kathryn SR-4 Texas 2:08.15 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Heinz, Macy JR-3 Kansas State 2:08.20# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
8 Darmofal, Meg SR-4 Michigan 2:08.24 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
9 Pinkston, Joely SR-4 Indiana 2:09.08 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Gear, Krissy JR-3 Arkansas 2:09.42 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.93 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Jackson , Hayley SO-2 West Virginia 2:09.97 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 2:10.02 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
14 Schmitz, Sophie SO-2 Minnesota 2:10.05 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Anderson , Sarah SR-4 Michigan State 2:10.14 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:10.19# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Kuntz, Emma JR-3 Furman 2:10.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Mulzer, Mallory SR-4 Indiana 2:10.91 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
19 Jaworski, Brooke FR-1 Texas 2:10.92 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Faust, Caitie SR-4 Utah 2:10.96 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
21 Cruz, Alex SR-4 Texas 2:11.41 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Foster, Chloe JR-3 Michigan 2:11.48 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
23 Hill, Alice JR-3 Michigan 2:11.54 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
24 Mindak, Kelly JR-3 Indiana 2:11.59 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Rowe, Infinnatie JR-3 Morgan State 2:11.60 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
26 McDowell, Valencia SR-4 Morgan State 2:11.66 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Mann, Karina SR-4 Colorado 2:11.72@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
28 Hall, Janay SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:11.74 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
29 Kakascik, Kara SR-4 Navy 2:11.79 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
30 Frolek, Peyton JR-3 North Dakota State 2:11.80# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
31 Chepkosgei, Carolyne JR-3 UTEP 2:11.84@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
32 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 2:11.85 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
33 Figler, Mary JR-3 Ohio State 2:11.90 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Grujic, Zorana JR-3 Washington St. 2:11.93 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
35 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.03# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Eastmond, Elli JR-3 Utah State 2:12.07# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
37 Stanhope, Elizabeth FR-1 Indiana 2:12.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Gearing, Jenna JR-3 Clemson 2:12.43 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Bye, Katie SR-4 North Dakota State 2:12.44# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
40 Sullivan, Erin JR-3 Notre Dame 2:12.61 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
41 Gall, Amber FR-1 Michigan 2:12.92 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
42 Napolean, Gia FR-1 Ohio State 2:12.93 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Cantine, Sophie JR-3 Princeton 2:12.95 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
43 Stamm, Anoush SO-2 James Madison 2:12.95 Marshall Women's Classic Jan 11, 2020
45 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:13.03 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
46 Daughters, Eleni JR-3 Davidson 2:13.05# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
47 Mitchell, Katherine SO-2 Boston College 2:13.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Halbmaier, Libby FR-1 Minnesota 2:13.25 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Hume, Cayli JR-3 Kansas State 2:13.33# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
50 Leydon, Avery SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:13.49 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
51 Davis, Maggie JR-3 Iowa State 2:13.53 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Tate, Ellie FR-1 Purdue 2:13.55# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
53 Menegatti, MaLeigha SO-2 Boise State 2:13.58 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
54 Finegan, Nora JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:13.66 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Timm, Caroline FR-1 Princeton 2:13.71 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
56 Mackinnon, Marina JR-3 Holy Cross 2:13.73# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
57 Ayuk, Brenda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:13.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
58 Reale, Hannah FR-1 Wisconsin 2:13.80 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
59 Coffey, Catherine FR-1 Notre Dame 2:13.87 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
60 Lally, Alanna JR-3 Temple 2:13.91 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
60 Ryan, Sophie SO-2 Utah 2:13.91 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
62 Grujic, Jelena JR-3 Washington St. 2:13.94 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
63 Kitrell, Ashleigh SR-4 Ohio 2:14.05 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Covey, Oksana JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:14.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
65 Squatrito, Nicole JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:14.08 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Kleefeld, Carly JR-3 Oregon 2:14.15 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
67 Barr, Ashley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:14.17 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
68 Lyons, Tara SO-2 Bucknell 2:14.19# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
69 Grant, Kara FR-1 Norfolk State 2:14.25 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
70 Forker, Karly SO-2 Bucknell 2:14.26# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
71 Schaeffer, Brooke SR-4 Lehigh 2:14.27 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
72 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 2:14.34 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
73 Arteaga, Carlyn SR-4 Michigan State 2:14.37 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Lissichkina, Varvara SR-4 Akron 2:14.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
75 DeVito, Laura SO-2 Notre Dame 2:14.43 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
76 Holm Gottlieb, Helene JR-3 Temple 2:14.45 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
77 Hoelscher, Grace SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.51# UNH vs Holy Cross Jan 18, 2020
78 Bachman, Reagan SR-4 Cornell 2:14.66 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
79 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:14.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
80 Barker, Jenna SO-2 Indiana 2:14.73 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Schmidt, Kelli JR-3 Minnesota 2:14.74 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Sormain, Juliane JR-3 Western Michigan 2:14.76 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
83 Davis, Imani SR-4 Indiana State 2:14.78# 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
84 Casarrubias, Victoria SR-4 Cornell 2:14.79 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
84 DaDamio, Rachel SR-4 Notre Dame 2:14.79 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
86 Sessions, Jade SO-2 Lehigh 2:14.85 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
87 Coleman, Emoni FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:14.91 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
88 Roach, Molly JR-3 Minnesota 2:14.92# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
89 Wright, Yazmine SO-2 Wichita State 2:14.95# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
90 Akanwogba, Patience SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:14.96 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Lufrano, Jerika FR-1 La Salle 2:14.98 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
92 Magoto, Madeline FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
93 Thacker, Malaina JR-3 Idaho 2:15.06 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
94 Pecha, Anna FR-1 Idaho 2:15.13 Vandal Open and Lauren McCluskey Multi Jan 10, 2020
95 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:15.15 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
96 Jenkins, Jean JR-3 Texas A&M 2:15.18 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
97 Siegle, Kristin SR-4 Rider 2:15.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
98 Saenz, Samantha FR-1 Michigan 2:15.32 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
99 Morrill, Claire SO-2 SE Missouri 2:15.34# Missouri Intercollegiate Jan 17, 2020
99 McCall, Eliza JR-3 Nevada 2:15.34 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suliman, Waleed JR-3 Ole Miss 3:57.03 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Furman 3:57.66 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Beamish, Geordie SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:58.17@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
4 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:58.69@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
5 Day, Tyler SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:59.21@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
6 Stanovsek, Mick SR-4 Washington 3:59.58 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
7 Ratcliffe, Thomas JR-3 Stanford 4:00.04 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
8 Mau, Kyle SR-4 Indiana 4:00.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:00.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Schadler, Matthew FR-1 Indiana 4:00.49 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Ostberg, Alex SR-4 Stanford 4:00.59 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
12 Villarreal, Carlos SR-4 Arizona 4:00.64 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:00.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 4:01.51 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Smith, Brody SR-4 Purdue 4:01.92 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Lagat, Festus SR-4 Iowa State 4:02.56 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Carpenter, Jaret SR-4 Purdue 4:02.65 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Wier, Aaron JR-3 Furman 4:02.83 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Raff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:03.70@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
20 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:03.87@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
21 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 4:04.06 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Duggan, George JR-3 Portland 4:04.49 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
23 Houser, Luke FR-1 Washington 4:04.54 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
24 Sellaro, Ray SO-2 Penn 4:04.73 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
25 Hacker, Olin SR-4 Wisconsin 4:04.87 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Seufer, Peter SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:05.24 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Hoeft, Owen JR-3 Minnesota 4:05.38 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Jha, Arjun FR-1 Indiana 4:05.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 4:05.58 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
30 Morzenti, Chris JR-3 UCLA 4:05.75 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
31 Ponder, Cameron SO-2 Furman 4:05.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Green, Isaac SO-2 Washington 4:06.10 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
33 Bolger, Callum SO-2 Stanford 4:06.17 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
34 Webb, Caleb SR-4 Portland 4:06.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
35 Kutch, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 4:06.60 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
36 Hamilton, Duncan FR-1 Montana State 4:06.66@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
37 Daly, Colin SR-4 Penn 4:06.75 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
38 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:06.86 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
39 Stallings, Zach JR-3 Washington St. 4:06.88 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
40 Mylenek, Nathan SR-4 Iowa 4:06.98 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Eckstein, Curtis JR-3 Purdue 4:07.02 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Burks, Cade SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:07.02@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
43 Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4 Cincinnati 4:07.17 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:07.28@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
45 Migliozzi, Marc JR-3 Akron 4:07.42 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
46 MacIntosh, Jordan SO-2 Minnesota 4:07.45 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Wolk, Nick SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:07.45 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Horter, Dustin FR-1 Indiana 4:07.77 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Bollam-Godbott, Andre JR-3 Akron 4:08.06 Akron / Central Mich Dual Jan 17, 2020
50 Mazelli, Trent SR-4 Portland 4:08.08 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
51 Browning, Teddy JR-3 Indiana 4:08.10 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Schwind, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 4:08.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Muller, Reid SR-4 Washington St. 4:08.27 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
54 Moore, Adam JR-3 Wichita State 4:08.28# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
55 Johnson, Chad SO-2 Iowa State 4:08.33 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Hodge, Travis SR-4 Kansas State 4:08.37# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
57 Johnson, Scott JR-3 Air Force 4:08.49@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
58 Cornetta, Justin SO-2 Penn 4:08.63 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
58 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:08.63 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Bernal, Daniel JR-3 Furman 4:08.68 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Hocker, Cole FR-1 Oregon 4:08.84 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
62 Streich, Shane SR-4 Minnesota 4:08.89# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
63 Bruno, Alexander SR-4 Valparaiso 4:08.97 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
64 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 4:09.00 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
65 Scott, Parker JR-3 Ole Miss 4:09.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Rotich, Noel SO-2 Alabama 4:09.20 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
67 Pascoe, Bennett JR-3 Arkansas State 4:09.31 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
68 Linden, Erik SO-2 Boston College 4:09.41 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
69 Benner, John SR-4 Vermont 4:09.62# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
70 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 4:09.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Beattie, Scott SO-2 Tulsa 4:09.69 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:09.69@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
73 Waters, Kellen SO-2 Rhode Island 4:09.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
74 Aljabaly, Shuaib FR-1 Wisconsin 4:09.81 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Scherrer, David JR-3 Brown 4:09.84 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
76 Cotter, Alex SR-4 Milwaukee 4:09.99# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
77 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 4:10.04 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
78 Kimball, Liam JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.14 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
79 Forsythe, Tristan SO-2 Georgetown 4:10.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
80 Franklin, Baylor SO-2 Ole Miss 4:10.21 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Petela, Luke SR-4 Vermont 4:10.27# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
82 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.31 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
83 Gebhardt, Jake FR-1 Indiana 4:10.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
84 Helker, Jed SO-2 Wichita State 4:10.38# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
85 Kioko, Athanas JR-3 Campbell 4:10.41 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
86 Meade, Luke JR-3 Furman 4:10.42 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Wisner, Matt SR-4 Duke 4:10.44# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
88 Moulai, Nick FR-1 Ole Miss 4:10.55 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
89 Casarez, Eric FR-1 Texas A&M 4:10.62 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Moffett, Vann SR-4 Stony Brook 4:10.64 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
91 Kimaiyo, Hillary FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:10.67 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Gish, Chris SR-4 Vermont 4:10.69# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
93 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 4:10.75 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
94 Ruffing, Ben JR-3 Boston College 4:10.80 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
95 Rono, Brian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:10.90 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Jones, Jeb FR-1 Samford 4:11.02 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
97 Warren, Trevor SO-2 Kentucky 4:11.03 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
98 Downey, Michael SR-4 Wyoming 4:11.07@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
99 Eidenschink, Ben SR-4 Wisconsin 4:11.22 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
100 Hatfield, Dustin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:11.24# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawson, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 4:37.64 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
2 Viljoen, Carina SR-4 Arkansas 4:37.78 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Izzo, Katie JR-3 Arkansas 4:39.64 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 4:44.45 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:45.18 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Bissah, Martha SR-4 Norfolk State 4:45.85# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
7 Darmofal, Meg SR-4 Michigan 4:46.78 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Reinhart, Michaela JR-3 Duke 4:47.27# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
9 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 4:47.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
10 Johnson, Kassidy SO-2 Kansas State 4:48.00 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
11 Caldwell, Abby SR-4 Iowa State 4:48.20 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Konieczek, Aneta SO-2 Oregon 4:48.23 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
13 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 4:48.26# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
14 Meyer, Michaela SR-4 Delaware 4:48.33 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Barker, Jenna SO-2 Indiana 4:48.49 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Fuller, Annie JR-3 Michigan State 4:48.54 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Hogue, McKenzie FR-1 Samford 4:49.55 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
17 Fehr, Jasmine JR-3 Portland 4:49.55 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
19 Hill, Alice JR-3 Michigan 4:49.59 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 VanderLende, Ericka FR-1 Michigan 4:49.97 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
21 Larkin, Gracelyn FR-1 New Mexico 4:50.26 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Gitahi, Esther SR-4 Alabama 4:50.56 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
23 Gray, Abby JR-3 Arkansas 4:50.90 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Topham, Rebekah SR-4 Wichita State 4:50.96# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
25 Howard, Millie SR-4 Temple 4:51.01 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
26 Warren, Kelsie SR-4 Texas A&M 4:51.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Schmitt, Sarah FR-1 Indiana 4:51.52 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
28 Tuck, Lilly FR-1 Providence 4:51.66 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Hurley, Emma Grace SR-4 Furman 4:51.70 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Hunter, Kate JR-3 BYU 4:51.71@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
31 Driscoll, Ashley SR-4 Texas A&M 4:51.86 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 4:51.89 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
33 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 4:51.96 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
34 Orie, Gabrielle JR-3 Cornell 4:51.98 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
35 Akin, Emily SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:52.11 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Studebaker, Lainey SR-4 Ohio State 4:52.16 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Mooney, Madison SO-2 Wisconsin 4:52.26 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Mettler, Maria JR-3 Air Force 4:52.28@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
39 Harris, Mikie JR-3 Clemson 4:52.34 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Koskei, Winny JR-3 Wichita State 4:52.45# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
41 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Michigan 4:52.55 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Brookover, Hannah JR-3 Wake Forest 4:52.70 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Story, Rebecca FR-1 Stanford 4:52.80 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
44 Olsen, Molly JR-3 Idaho State 4:52.85@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
45 Tanaka , Melissa JR-3 Penn 4:52.99 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
46 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 4:53.01 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
47 Schmitz, Sophie SO-2 Minnesota 4:53.05# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
48 Greenlund, Lindsey JR-3 Minnesota 4:53.10 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Riedman, Jessica FR-1 Penn 4:53.10 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
50 Thronson, Katie SO-2 Tennessee 4:53.20 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Abbes, Yasmine FR-1 Florida State 4:53.28 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Collins, Destiny SR-4 Texas 4:53.28 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.32# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
54 Ayuk, Brenda SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:53.35 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
55 Sweeney, Tate SO-2 Minnesota 4:53.50 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Wren, Emma SR-4 Kansas State 4:53.51# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
56 Yasar, Meltem JR-3 Toledo 4:53.51# BGSU/Toledo Dual Jan 17, 2020
58 Connolly, Grace FR-1 Stanford 4:53.55 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
59 House, Kathryn JR-3 Michigan 4:53.65 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
60 Nichols, Abby JR-3 Ohio State 4:53.70 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
61 Kallner, Ali SR-4 Colorado St. 4:53.74@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
62 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 4:53.88 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
62 Walther, Grace JR-3 Indiana 4:53.88 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Vess, Anna JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:54.06 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Hendrick, Sarah SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:54.08 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Grujic, Zorana JR-3 Washington St. 4:54.10 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
67 Beattie, Grace SR-4 Illinois State 4:54.15# EIU Early Bird Dec 6, 2019
68 Hanle, Leah SR-4 Alabama 4:54.29 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
69 King, Madeleine JR-3 Ole Miss 4:54.34 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
70 Keller, Annasophia JR-3 Notre Dame 4:54.37 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
71 Metwalli, Jena JR-3 Michigan 4:54.44 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
72 Wright, Elise SO-2 Wake Forest 4:54.45 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Manning, Holly SR-4 Stony Brook 4:54.55 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
74 Torino, Leigha JR-3 Duke 4:54.68# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
75 Smith, Karrigan SR-4 Michigan State 4:54.92 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Morris, Alex FR-1 North Carolina 4:54.98 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
77 Jebor, Joice JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:55.00 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
78 Shaw, Savannah SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:55.06 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
79 Roe, Taylor FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:55.09 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Murray, Megan JR-3 Tennessee 4:55.19 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 LaTour, Sarah SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:55.30 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
82 Rowan, Grace SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:55.36# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
83 Williams, Isabella SR-4 Weber State 4:55.47@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
84 Zeh, Makenzie SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:55.51 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Morley, Bryn FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:55.53@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
86 Gardizy, Ariana SO-2 Penn 4:55.63 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
87 Shuble, Katerina FR-1 Bowling Green 4:55.73# BGSU/Toledo Dual Jan 17, 2020
88 Hines, Camille SO-2 Butler 4:55.80 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
89 Lewis, Courtney SR-4 Arizona State 4:55.81@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
90 Hathaway, Meagan FR-1 Purdue 4:55.87# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
91 Schneider, Jessica FR-1 Notre Dame 4:55.98 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
92 Lyle, Veronica SR-4 Samford 4:56.05 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
93 Hume, Cayli JR-3 Kansas State 4:56.08 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
94 Hanson, Mary SR-4 Marquette 4:56.17# John Tierney Classic Jan 18, 2020
95 Janke, Olivia SO-2 Tennessee 4:56.39 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
96 Halbmaier, Libby FR-1 Minnesota 4:56.48# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
97 Gall, Amber FR-1 Michigan 4:56.55 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
98 De La Pena Garibay, Silvia FR-1 Miss State 4:56.58 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Melgares, Cara JR-3 Kansas State 4:56.60 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
99 Vanitvelt, Julia SO-2 Michigan 4:56.60 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnsen, Colton JR-3 Washington St. 8:00.71 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
2 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8:02.28 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Hart, Devin FR-1 Stanford 8:02.47 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
4 Silva, Evert SO-2 Portland 8:02.86 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
5 Heslington, Jacob SR-4 BYU 8:04.36@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
6 Keane, Barry SO-2 Butler 8:05.42 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
7 Kioko, Athanas JR-3 Campbell 8:06.12 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Coccia, Michael SR-4 Ole Miss 8:06.58 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Kent, Andrew JR-3 Georgia Tech 8:06.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Mendez, Clayton SO-2 Stanford 8:06.90 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
11 Snider, Zack SR-4 Wisconsin 8:06.99 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Osen, Riley JR-3 Portland 8:09.12 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
13 Manderscheid, Jack JR-3 Minnesota 8:09.76 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Raff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:09.91@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
15 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Butler 8:10.11 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Byrer, Austin SO-2 Weber State 8:10.53 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
17 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 8:11.03 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Leduc, Clement JR-3 Portland 8:11.73 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
19 Hirsch, Seth SO-2 Wisconsin 8:11.80 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Teran-Solano, Michael SR-4 Portland 8:11.84 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
21 Leber, Brent JR-3 Lipscomb 8:11.90 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Dillon, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 8:12.36 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
23 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 8:12.78@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
24 Hogan, Peter SR-4 Gonzaga 8:13.20 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
25 Murray, Kevin SR-4 Navy 8:13.78 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Renfree, Jake Notre Dame 8:13.88 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 McIntire, Bailey SO-2 Purdue 8:14.02 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Peloquin, Bradley FR-1 Portland 8:14.17 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
29 Israel, Zach SR-4 Lipscomb 8:14.24 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Murphy, Daniel SR-4 Iowa 8:14.84 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Zarate, Diego SR-4 Virginia Tech 8:14.87 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Muller, Reid SR-4 Washington St. 8:15.02 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Janke, Justin JR-3 Washington St. 8:15.20 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
34 Sotomayor , Arturo SR-4 UCLA 8:15.41 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
35 Osterstock, Nate JR-3 Southern Utah 8:15.69@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
36 Herrera, Eduardo JR-3 Colorado 8:15.79@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
37 Seagraves, Zephyr JR-3 Texas A&M 8:15.85 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 8:16.17 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
39 Kreft, Zach SO-2 Notre Dame 8:16.22 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Brown, Spencer SR-4 Georgetown 8:16.36 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
41 Horen, Joe SR-4 Portland 8:16.45 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
42 Shumway, Clayson JR-3 BYU 8:16.66@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
43 Anstey, Jack SR-4 Illinois State 8:16.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
44 Day, Tyler SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:17.05@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
45 Perreault, Conor FR-1 Wisconsin 8:17.51 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Strintzos, Haftu FR-1 Villanova 8:17.69 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Collins, Josh SR-4 Southern Utah 8:17.73@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
48 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Pittsburgh 8:17.80 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Biondi, Chris SR-4 Stony Brook 8:18.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Bowling, Tyler SO-2 Purdue 8:18.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Garnica, Brandon SO-2 BYU 8:18.25@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
52 Millar, Bryce SR-4 Indiana 8:18.60 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
53 Bates, Evan FR-1 Gonzaga 8:18.61 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
54 Arce, Dominic JR-3 Gonzaga 8:18.67 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
55 Van Valkenburg, Grant SO-2 Navy 8:18.70 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Lynch, Kevin SR-4 Utah Valley 8:18.74@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
57 Hare, William SO-2 Penn 8:18.83 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
58 Jacklin, Zac SO-2 BYU 8:18.89@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
59 Bishop, Jon SR-4 Texas A&M 8:18.94 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Arredondo, Paul JR-3 Charlotte 8:19.16 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Kibet, Evans SR-4 Siena 8:19.23 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Coulter, Luke JR-3 Stony Brook 8:19.69 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
63 Mazzanti, Luca JR-3 Army West Point 8:19.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
64 Hazell, Justin SO-2 Portland 8:20.05 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
64 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:20.05@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
66 Collins, Braeden JR-3 Georgia Tech 8:20.07 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
67 Hicks, Charles FR-1 Stanford 8:20.14 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
67 Teigen, Chandler SR-4 Washington St. 8:20.14 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
69 Principe, D.J. SO-2 Stanford 8:20.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
70 Martinez De Pinillos, Joaquin SO-2 Wake Forest 8:20.47# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
71 Renken, Ryan JR-3 Penn 8:20.54 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
72 Domangue, Justin SR-4 UT-Arlington 8:20.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Addison, Evan SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:20.76 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
74 Mangarelli, Greg SR-4 Stony Brook 8:21.00 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
75 Cohen, Daniel JR-3 Penn 8:21.12 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
76 Smith, Stokton JR-3 Utah State 8:21.19# Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
77 Green, Tyson SR-4 Weber State 8:21.36@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
78 Smith, Paxton JR-3 Colorado 8:21.38@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
79 Allen, Jesse SR-4 Idaho State 8:21.67@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
80 Kemboi, Geofrey JR-3 Utah Valley 8:21.91@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
81 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir SO-2 Virginia Tech 8:21.96 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Jha, Arjun FR-1 Indiana 8:21.97 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
83 Koski, Kevin JR-3 Illinois State 8:22.06# Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
84 Baird, Graham JR-3 Iona 8:22.08 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
85 Stidam, Skylar FR-1 Indiana 8:22.15 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
86 Ahlmeyer, David FR-1 Furman 8:22.16 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
87 Jones, Adrian SR-4 Utah Valley 8:22.23@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 6, 2019
88 Dolhare, Noah FR-1 Furman 8:22.29 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
89 McEachern, Cullen JR-3 Gonzaga 8:22.57 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
90 Arnold, Matthew SR-4 Lamar 8:22.94 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Kirk, Zak SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:23.09 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
91 Barton, Forrest SR-4 Colorado St. 8:23.09@ University of Colorado Potts Open Jan 10, 2020
93 Miley, Alex JR-3 Duke 8:23.15 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
94 Miller, Ben FR-1 Indiana 8:23.56 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
95 Leatham, Dallin JR-3 Weber State 8:23.73@ 2020 Snake River Open (College/Post-Collegiate) Jan 10, 2020
96 Peveto, Eli FR-1 Lamar 8:23.74 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Meade, Luke JR-3 Furman 8:23.84 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 O'Leary, Michael SR-4 Providence 8:23.85 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
99 Avery, Cameron SR-4 Stony Brook 8:23.92 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
100 Kole, Isaac JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:23.99# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donaghu, Ella JR-3 Stanford 8:58.31 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
2 Rainsberger, Katie SR-4 Washington 9:01.88 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
3 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 9:10.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Viljoen, Carina SR-4 Arkansas 9:12.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Schadler, Allie JR-3 Washington 9:19.57 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
6 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Michigan State 9:19.82 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Herberg, Haley SO-2 Washington 9:19.93 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
8 Aragon, Christina JR-3 Stanford 9:23.83 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
9 Fegans, Nicole JR-3 Georgia Tech 9:24.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Oakes, Jordan SO-2 Stanford 9:25.59 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
11 Skyring, Maudie JR-3 Florida State 9:26.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Forbes, Grace FR-1 Rice 9:27.19 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 VanderLende, Ericka FR-1 Michigan 9:28.42 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Platek, Sara SO-2 Duke 9:29.22# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
15 Carnahan, Savannah SR-4 Furman 9:29.38 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Tutt, Ashley SO-2 Northern Illinois 9:29.86 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
17 Archer, Abi FR-1 Stanford 9:30.81 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
18 Magness, Jenna SO-2 Michigan State 9:33.96 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 House, Kathryn JR-3 Michigan 9:34.60 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Coffin, Maria JR-3 Providence 9:35.01 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Negron, Alondra JR-3 New Mexico 9:35.17 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Pataki, Anna SO-2 Portland 9:35.29 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
23 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 9:35.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Brauer, Isabelle SR-4 Oregon 9:37.10 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
25 Gillman, Stella JR-3 Portland 9:38.79 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
26 Kohut-Jackson, Abby JR-3 Minnesota 9:38.81# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
27 Funderburk, Elizabeth FR-1 Florida State 9:39.23 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Jebor, Joice JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9:40.28 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Fahy, Kristin FR-1 Stanford 9:40.64 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
30 Mooney, Megan JR-3 Florida State 9:40.79 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Wallace, Eleanor SO-2 Florida State 9:41.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Miller, Jane SR-4 Yale 9:41.26# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
33 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 9:41.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Lowe, Meagen FR-1 Oregon State 9:41.67 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
35 Foote, Alyssa JR-3 Oregon State 9:41.79 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
36 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie JR-3 Arizona 9:41.97 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Freyhof, Erika JR-3 Nebraska 9:41.98 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
38 Bakker, Veerle SR-4 Portland 9:42.05 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
39 Elkin, Anna JR-3 Ole Miss 9:42.30 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 9:42.58 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
41 Traxler, Ylva SO-2 Ole Miss 9:42.73 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Billings, Lindsay SR-4 Duke 9:43.18# Dick Taylor Carolina Challenge Jan 11, 2020
43 Bissah, Martha SR-4 Norfolk State 9:43.53# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
44 Chepkemei, Eusila JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9:43.87 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Brenner, Courtney SR-4 Lipscomb 9:44.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Szpott, Sandra JR-3 Southern Miss. 9:44.16 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
47 Fehr, Jasmine JR-3 Portland 9:44.33 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
48 Koskei, Winny JR-3 Wichita State 9:44.39# KU-KSU-WSU Triangular Jan 18, 2020
49 Champagne, Margaret JR-3 New Hampshire 9:44.47 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Nichols, Abby JR-3 Ohio State 9:44.55 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Knott, Mary Kathryn SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:44.68 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Meyberg, Lotte SR-4 Georgia State 9:44.96 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
53 Jensen, Grace SO-2 Vanderbilt 9:45.15 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Ludwikowski, Rachel JR-3 Dartmouth 9:45.37# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
55 Archibeck, Erin JR-3 Notre Dame 9:45.54 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
56 Borchers, Emily SR-4 Dayton 9:45.73 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
56 Hathaway, Meagan FR-1 Purdue 9:45.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Royston, Emily JR-3 Butler 9:45.92 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
59 Cruz, Alex SR-4 Texas 9:46.23 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Sapone, Lauren SR-4 Dartmouth 9:46.34# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
61 Camarena, Katie JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 9:46.38 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
62 Studebaker, Lainey SR-4 Ohio State 9:46.48 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
63 Coggins, Addison JR-3 Florida State 9:46.69 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Neal, Kaitlyn SR-4 Washington 9:46.76 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
65 Greenlund, Lindsey JR-3 Minnesota 9:46.85# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
66 Piercy, Aimee JR-3 Gonzaga 9:47.18 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
67 Bader, Elizabeth FR-1 Penn 9:47.42 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
68 Waskom, Hannah JR-3 Washington 9:47.92 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
69 Moore, Grace JR-3 Temple 9:48.45 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
70 Ellis, Angelina JR-3 Butler 9:48.64 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Peterson, Lauren FR-1 Furman 9:48.83 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 Eastman, Maria JR-3 Minnesota 9:48.93# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
73 Hallowes, Kim SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:49.01 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
74 Gram, Lynsie JR-3 Michigan State 9:49.02 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
75 Lasswell, Sophie FR-1 BYU 9:49.13@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
76 Dannheim, Suzanne SR-4 George Washington 9:49.16# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Tedeschi, Gianna JR-3 Marist 9:49.33 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
78 Ramirez, Kelsey JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9:49.58 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
79 Farrell, Maggie JR-3 Michigan State 9:49.79 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 New Hampshire 9:49.94 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Peterson, Gabby FR-1 Oregon State 9:50.28 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
82 Hanson, Mary SR-4 Marquette 9:50.56 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
83 Klecker, Bit SO-2 Minnesota 9:50.62# Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
84 Clark, Rebecca FR-1 Florida State 9:50.65 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Thomsen, Jaycie SO-2 Minnesota 9:50.70 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Howard, Millie SR-4 Temple 9:51.00 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
87 Kettle, Abby SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:51.60 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
88 Bernicke, Kathryn SO-2 Florida State 9:51.70 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
89 Moritz, Claire SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:51.88 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Ryan, Lauren JR-3 Florida State 9:51.95 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Rice, Elizabeth SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:51.97 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Hines, Camille SO-2 Butler 9:52.03 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
93 Pena, Corinna FR-1 Butler 9:52.22 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
94 Byrne, Kayla FR-1 Northwestern 9:52.23# Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
95 May, Lina SO-2 Southern Miss. 9:52.50 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
96 Hopkins, Courtney SO-2 Ole Miss 9:52.61 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
96 Horton, Chandler SO-2 Charlotte 9:52.61 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
98 White, Lauren JR-3 Boston College 9:52.70 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
99 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Furman 9:53.01 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
100 Blachowicz, Katie Rose SO-2 Notre Dame 9:53.03 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Edwin SR-4 Iowa State 13:24.04 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 13:36.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 13:38.48 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Hamer, Eric SR-4 Colorado St. 13:40.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Anderson, Tanner SR-4 Washington 13:40.42 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Mau, Kyle SR-4 Indiana 13:44.47 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
7 Boit, Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 13:44.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Kioko, Athanas Campbell 13:48.97 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Veatch, Ben JR-3 Indiana 13:56.51 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
10 Keane, Barry SO-2 Butler 13:58.64 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
11 Lundy, Conor SR-4 Princeton 14:00.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 14:03.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 14:09.03 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Bouchrak, El Hocine JR-3 High Point 14:16.44 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Wolk, Nick SR-4 Pittsburgh 14:17.36 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 14:17.92 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Butler 14:18.42 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
18 Rocha, Marcelo SO-2 Providence 14:19.89 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Korczynski, Alexander SO-2 Northeastern 14:20.25 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Jha, Arjun FR-1 Indiana 14:22.49 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
21 Avery, Cameron SR-4 Stony Brook 14:24.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Koski, Kevin JR-3 Illinois State 14:26.62 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
23 Millar, Bryce SR-4 Indiana 14:27.66 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
24 Eovaldi, Joseph SO-2 Syracuse 14:28.52 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Gallagher, Ryan JR-3 Providence 14:31.57 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Flanagan, Steven JR-3 Northeastern 14:32.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Pascoe, Bennett JR-3 Arkansas State 14:35.41 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
28 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 14:35.42 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Ambrosio, CJ SO-2 Duke 14:36.41 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Derfel, Silas FR-1 Syracuse 14:36.87 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Clay, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 14:37.99 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Naughton, Conor JR-3 Central Michigan 14:39.17 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
33 Dellinger, Paul JR-3 Duke 14:40.73 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:41.08 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Otte, Clark SO-2 Butler 14:41.82 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Brackman, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 14:42.13 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Keller, Brian JR-3 Northeastern 14:42.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Van Valkenburg, Grant SO-2 Navy 14:45.15 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
39 Mullen, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 14:46.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Pearson, Max SO-2 Davidson 14:46.81# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
41 Selbach, Max SO-2 Kansas City 14:47.64 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Pittsburgh 14:47.92 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
43 Roy, Alex SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 14:47.94# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
44 Meehan, Sean SO-2 Providence 14:48.97 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
45 Phillips , Tyler SR-4 Oklahoma 14:49.78 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Hutchings, Daryn SR-4 Binghamton 14:50.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Martin, Jackson SO-2 Butler 14:50.18 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 Mangarelli, Greg SR-4 Stony Brook 14:51.20 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
49 Schaefer, Matthew SO-2 Northeastern 14:51.45 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Beckmann, Mark SR-4 Central Michigan 14:51.85 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
51 Romine, Josh JR-3 Duke 14:51.90 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Addison, Evan SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:53.10 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Dickson, Carmeron SR-4 Northeastern 14:53.79 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Naeger, Ben JR-3 Belmont 14:54.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Rollins, Tyler SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:54.19 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
56 Korir, Rodgers SO-2 UTEP 14:54.52@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
57 Barbour, Max JR-3 Tennessee 14:54.79 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 West, Cooper FR-1 Montana State 14:54.97@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
59 Hoff, Cole SR-4 Duke 14:55.20 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Brandt, Kyle SR-4 Drake 14:56.66 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
61 Maniscalco, James SO-2 Connecticut 14:57.05 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Perillo, Christopher JR-3 Albany 14:57.66 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Celico, Nick SR-4 Rhode Island 14:57.94 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Ross, Colin SO-2 Davidson 14:58.51# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
65 Terry, Jacob SR-4 Maine 14:58.52# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
66 Lepine, Matthew SO-2 Providence 14:58.53 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
67 Scarsone, Dylan JR-3 Georgetown 14:59.38 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
68 Mychajlonka, Ethan SO-2 Arkansas State 15:00.23 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
69 Slavin, Seth JR-3 Lehigh 15:01.70# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
70 Zapherson, Michael FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 15:02.07# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
71 Hines, Jayson JR-3 Stony Brook 15:02.13 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
72 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SR-4 Lehigh 15:04.23# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
73 Comerford, Alex FR-1 Syracuse 15:05.50 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
74 Mastin, Kyle SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:06.91# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Hawkins, Conner SO-2 Tennessee 15:08.35 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
76 Zacharias, Luke JR-3 Miss State 15:09.08 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
76 Mogan, Ty SR-4 Montana State 15:09.08@# Bobcat PReview Dec 6, 2019
78 Ronoh, Boaz JR-3 UTEP 15:10.11@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
79 Turbyfill, Trent SO-2 Davidson 15:11.12# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
80 Ragone, Charlie SR-4 Albany 15:11.34 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
81 Underwood, Chandler JR-3 Miss State 15:12.35 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
82 Santos, Carlos SO-2 Stony Brook 15:12.62 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Berryhill, Carlin JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 15:13.23# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
84 Cipolla, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 15:13.68 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
85 Curran, Owen SO-2 Providence 15:15.04 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
86 Knepshield, Thomas SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 15:15.82# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
87 Russo, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut 15:16.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Mills, Samuel FR-1 Maine 15:17.03# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
89 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 15:17.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
90 Cracraft, Benjamin JR-3 Navy 15:18.62 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
91 Seitz, Karter SO-2 Holy Cross 15:19.28 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
92 Cave, Brian SR-4 UMBC 15:19.36 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
93 Villarreal, Armando FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:19.60 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
94 Hayden, Peter SO-2 Ohio State 15:19.76 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
95 Oliver, Michael FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:21.39# Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Schultz, Walter SO-2 Navy 15:21.74 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
97 Petrik, Hunter SO-2 Navy 15:21.88 Navy v. Princeton Dual Track & Field Meet Jan 11, 2020
98 Klemmeck, Benjamin JR-3 Liberty 15:21.93 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
99 Zulkofske, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 15:22.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Davies, Reyden FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:22.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Izzo, Katie JR-3 Arkansas 15:13.09 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Kelati, Weini JR-3 New Mexico 15:14.71 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Orton, Whittni SR-4 BYU 15:22.98 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Hasz, Bethany JR-3 Minnesota 15:25.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Cardama Baez, Carmela SR-4 Oregon 15:25.41 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Kimeli, Joyce SO-2 Auburn 15:37.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Hasz, Megan JR-3 Minnesota 15:39.03 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 15:40.67 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 15:50.15 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Martin, Emily SR-4 New Mexico 15:52.37 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Cohen, Adva JR-3 New Mexico 15:53.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Mettler, Maria JR-3 Air Force 16:01.36 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Chmiel, Kelsey FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:02.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Miller, Hannah SR-4 SMU 16:06.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Koskei, Winny JR-3 Wichita State 16:16.75 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 16:21.44 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Jacob, Jordan SR-4 Syracuse 16:28.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Smith, Emily SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:29.04 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
19 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 16:30.78 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Topham, Rebekah SR-4 Wichita State 16:33.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Kennedy, Isabelle SR-4 Boston College 16:34.66 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Royston, Emily JR-3 Butler 16:35.31 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
23 Borchers, Emily SR-4 Dayton 16:42.85 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
24 Halvorsen, Samantha SR-4 Wake Forest 16:43.22# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
25 Wright, Elise SO-2 Wake Forest 16:48.48# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
26 Murphy, Katelyn JR-3 IUPUI 16:48.70 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
27 Danforth, Kyla SR-4 Loyola Marymount 16:51.88 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Kearley, Julia SR-4 Iona 16:52.97 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Oeser, Anna SO-2 Boston College 16:53.20 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Dean, Halley SR-4 Kansas City 17:02.61 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Brookover, Hannah JR-3 Wake Forest 17:02.95# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
32 Jones, Mackenzie JR-3 Delaware 17:09.81 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Geis, Zoe SR-4 High Point 17:10.94 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Alama, Courtney SR-4 Belmont 17:11.37 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Wise, Louiza SR-4 Northeastern 17:13.26 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Hanners, Katherine JR-3 Kansas City 17:13.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Vitou, Katie SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:16.37 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Meyberg, Lotte SR-4 Georgia State 17:16.80 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
39 Gasparrini, Jenna SR-4 Holy Cross 17:17.55 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Schardt, Kortney SR-4 Belmont 17:17.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Mortimer, Gillian JR-3 Vanderbilt 17:19.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Seromot, Violah FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 17:20.83 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Pietrzyk, Caroline SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:24.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Weir, Susanna JR-3 Delaware 17:24.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
45 Meyers, Caroline SO-2 Kansas City 17:25.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
46 Heffernan, Annie SR-4 Syracuse 17:26.41 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut 17:27.73 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Shields, Sam SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:28.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Fuhlhage, Claire SO-2 Kansas City 17:30.10 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
50 Jepkorir, Aureila FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17:31.60# UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
51 Sury, Madison SR-4 Ohio 17:35.09 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
52 Randazzo, Ericka SR-4 Connecticut 17:35.13# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
53 Helton, Meredith SO-2 Wake Forest 17:36.02# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
54 Struck, Mailin SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:38.97 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Peterson, Stephanie JR-3 Miss State 17:39.52 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Taborda, Laura FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 17:40.64 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Campbell, Anna JR-3 Wake Forest 17:40.92# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
58 Orvis, Janine JR-3 IUPUI 17:41.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
59 Iocca, Kelly JR-3 Albany 17:41.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Siena 17:41.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Savchik, Clara Duke 17:42.02# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
62 Bowes, Hailey JR-3 Ohio 17:42.35 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
63 Lowe, Hailey JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 17:42.41 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Leathers, Sophie SO-2 Arkansas State 17:46.49 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
65 Distelrath, Madison JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:46.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
66 Nagwandala , Merabu SO-2 Georgia Southern 17:46.59 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
67 Weems, Ava FR-1 Miss State 17:46.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Scaglione, Andria FR-1 Manhattan 17:47.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
69 Walsh, Macki JR-3 Troy 17:48.64 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
70 Jones, Riley SO-2 Buffalo 17:48.94 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
71 Gillette, Elizabeth JR-3 Arkansas State 17:49.65 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
72 Robinson, Lily FR-1 UMass Amherst 17:51.75# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
73 Bower, Emma SO-2 Liberty 17:52.55 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
74 Beckmann, Lauren SO-2 Central Michigan 17:53.91 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
75 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 17:54.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
76 Delahanty, McKenzie SO-2 Towson 17:54.15 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
77 Bugara, Grace JR-3 Northeastern 17:56.61 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Graves, Elizabeth JR-3 Holy Cross 17:56.62 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Constable, Carlee JR-3 Dayton 17:58.41 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
80 Leatherwood, Sarah SO-2 Connecticut 17:59.95# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
81 Davies, Esme FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:00.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
82 McKinney, Paige SR-4 Davidson 18:03.73# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
83 Webb, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 18:04.21# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
84 Williams, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 18:04.66# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Halloran, Michaela SO-2 Holy Cross 18:04.79 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 Bussell, Juliet FR-1 Northeastern 18:05.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
87 Blow, Taylor SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:09.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Prial, Jennie JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 18:13.03 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
89 Peters, Lila FR-1 Appalachian State 18:18.55 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
90 Kahn, Carissa JR-3 Siena 18:18.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
91 Evans, Ashley JR-3 Rhode Island 18:22.59 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
92 Lynch, Dana FR-1 Buffalo 18:22.75 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
93 Guilfoyle, Noreen SO-2 Albany 18:23.02 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
94 Roth, Laura SR-4 Saint Francis University 18:23.86 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
95 LaTuso, Meghan SR-4 Buffalo 18:24.95 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
96 Purves, Rhian FR-1 Col. of Charleston 18:25.88 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
97 Richardson, Natalie SR-4 Appalachian State 18:28.80 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
98 Young, Cheyenne FR-1 South Carolina 18:29.24 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
99 Abernathy, Natalie FR-1 Davidson 18:29.57# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
100 Bazan, Stephanie SR-4 Delaware 18:32.04 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Trey JR-3 Florida State 7.61 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
2 Parker, Caleb SR-4 Florida State 7.64 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
3 McConico, Jaylan SR-4 Iowa 7.66 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
4 Thomas, Damion JR-3 LSU 7.71@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.72 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Edwards Jr., Eric SO-2 LSU 7.73@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Dunning, Robert SR-4 Alabama 7.74 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Brixey, Sam JR-3 Washington St. 7.76 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
8 Poole, Cory JR-3 Florida 7.76 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
10 Campbell, LaFranz JR-3 Clemson 7.77 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
11 Akindele, Oladayo SR-4 Houston 7.78 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Highman, Tyricke JR-3 Florida State 7.78 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
13 Greenlee IV, Arthur SR-4 Cincinnati 7.79 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
14 Brooks, Devon FR-1 Clemson 7.80 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
15 McCall, Fabian SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 7.82 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 McGriff, Cedric SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.82 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Beard, Dylan JR-3 Hampton 7.83 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Broadnax, Kenney SO-2 Ole Miss 7.83 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 Wright, Shyheim SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.84 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Brown, Tai SO-2 Kentucky 7.85 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Atkinson, Jovaine SR-4 Liberty 7.85 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Torrence, Stephon JR-3 South Carolina 7.86 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
24 Smith, Oscar FR-1 Kansas State 7.87 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
25 Weh, Mason SR-4 Iowa State 7.88 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
25 Lewis, Aaron SR-4 Coppin State 7.88 HBCU Battle Jan 10, 2020
25 Burt, John SR-4 Texas 7.88 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Abdullahi, Bashiru SO-2 UTSA 7.89 FasTrak Collegiate Jan 11, 2020
29 Zeller, Josh FR-1 Michigan 7.90 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Holder, Ke'Von JR-3 Arkansas State 7.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Moore, Titus SO-2 Samford 7.91 Samford January Invite 2020 Jan 17, 2020
31 Harden, Collin SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.91 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 Rogers, Bretram JR-3 Brown 7.91 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
34 Johnson, Nick JR-3 Washington St. 7.92 2020 Bronco Invite Jan 18, 2020
34 McCall, Isaiah JR-3 Cincinnati 7.92 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
34 Smith, Shakeem SR-4 UTEP 7.92@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Lewis-Banks, Matthew SO-2 Indiana State 7.92 Coughlan-Malloy Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Duricky, Connor JR-3 Cincinnati 7.92 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
39 Thompson, Clayton JR-3 Navy 7.93 2019 Navy Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 7, 2019
40 Patterson, Kentre JR-3 Arizona State 7.94@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
40 Siedhoff, Luke SR-4 Nebraska 7.94 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
40 Adams, David SR-4 Northeastern 7.94 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
40 Young, Justin SO-2 Army West Point 7.94 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 7.95 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 10, 2020
45 Braverman , Josh JR-3 Iowa 7.97 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
45 Findlay, Devonte JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.97 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
45 Reed, Gratt FR-1 Iowa 7.97 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Bowden, Parker SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.97 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
45 Richardson, Anthony SR-4 Charlotte 7.97 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
45 Conner, Tanner SR-4 Idaho State 7.97@ 2020 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 17, 2020
45 SQUIRE, Joseph JR-3 North Texas 7.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
52 Rhea, Sincere FR-1 Penn State 7.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
52 Akindele, DJ SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.98 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Turay, Andre FR-1 Texas A&M 7.99 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
54 Gilbert, Tre'Bien SO-2 Arkansas 7.99 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Jordan, Quivell JR-3 Houston 7.99 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
57 Holthusen, Joseph SO-2 Wichita State 8.00 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
57 Tait, Emmanuel SR-4 Samford 8.00 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Henderson, Jesse SO-2 Miss State 8.00 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 8.01 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Jones, Christian JR-3 Jackson State 8.01 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Garland, Tyler JR-3 Syracuse 8.01 Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2020 Jan 11, 2020
60 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan 8.01 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Johnson, Trey SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.01@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
60 Douglas, Bryce SR-4 Oklahoma 8.01 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 14, 2019
66 Hendricks, Zoryan FR-1 USC Upstate 8.02 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Anderson, Rainey SO-2 TCU 8.02 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
68 Bennett, Samuel FR-1 Harvard 8.03 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Clyburn, Darian SO-2 Howard 8.03 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020