2019-2020 NCAA Div. I Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ekevwo, Raymond SR-4 Florida 6.53 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Wells, Emmanuel SR-4 Washington St. 6.55 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Chambers, Raheem SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 6.57 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Charleston, Cravont SR-4 North Carolina St. 6.58 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
4 Stewart, Brendon SO-2 USC 6.58 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Williams, Waseem JR-3 Purdue 6.58 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.59@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
7 Higgins, Kenroy SO-2 UCLA 6.59 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Jackson, Langston FR-1 Kentucky 6.60@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Matherson, Jhevaughn SO-2 Florida State 6.61 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
10 Banks, Taylor FR-1 Florida State 6.61 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Collins, Travis SR-4 Houston 6.61 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Hari, Kristoffer JR-3 Arkansas 6.62 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Brock Jr, TJ SR-4 TCU 6.63@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
15 Lang, Lance FR-1 Kentucky 6.64 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Shelton, Jacolby SO-2 Texas Tech 6.64@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Grant, Christopher SO-2 Auburn 6.64 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Bouchereau, Gaston JR-3 Oregon 6.64 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
15 Rodgers, Derrius SR-4 Texas Tech 6.64@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
20 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 6.65 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Beck, Cole SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.65 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Colebrooke, Samson SR-4 Purdue 6.65 Gene Edmonds Memorial Jan 10, 2020
23 Brathwaite, Rikkoi SO-2 Indiana 6.66 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
23 Webb, Jackson SR-4 Oklahoma 6.66 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Laird, Terrance JR-3 LSU 6.66 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State 6.66 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.67 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
27 Parker, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 6.67 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
27 Henderson, William JR-3 Penn State 6.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
27 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 6.67 FasTrak Athletix Collegiate & Unattached Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Towns, Qhiyal SO-2 North Carolina 6.67 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
32 Allen Jr., Eric SO-2 USC 6.68@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
32 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.68 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
32 Boling, Matthew FR-1 Georgia 6.68 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
32 Amoah, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 6.68 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
32 Peebles, Dylan SR-4 LSU 6.68@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
37 Moore, Marcellus FR-1 Purdue 6.69 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Wright, Tavarius JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 6.69 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
37 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.69 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Ware, Terence SR-4 Houston 6.69 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Harrison, Eric JR-3 Ohio State 6.69 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Barnum, Alexander SR-4 USC 6.69 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Gay, Darryl JR-3 Florida State 6.69 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Sutton, Keion SR-4 Texas Tech 6.70@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
44 Martin, Jo'vaughn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 6.70 Houston G5-Super 22 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
44 Brown, Clayton SR-4 Florida 6.70 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
47 Charles, Ja'Maun SR-4 Washington St. 6.71 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Daniel, Rieker JR-3 Oregon 6.71 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Carr, Curtis SR-4 Campbell 6.71 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Webb, Myles JR-3 UCLA 6.71@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
47 Singleton, Darrell JR-3 South Carolina 6.71 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Lyon, Christian JR-3 Liberty 6.71 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Willis, Maxwell SR-4 Baylor 6.71 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 6.71 Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Nash, Gabriel FR-1 Charlotte 6.71 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Spike, Norris SR-4 Alabama State 6.71 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
47 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 6.71@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
47 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 6.71@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
59 Brown, Matthew SO-2 Nebraska 6.72 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Robinson, Bralon JR-3 Alcorn State 6.72 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
61 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 6.73 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 James, Tre SR-4 Southern Utah 6.73@ Mountain T's Invitational Jan 31, 2020
61 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.73 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Turner, Roman JR-3 Arkansas 6.73 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 Smith, Dontavian JR-3 North Carolina 6.73 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
61 Cole, Kai SO-2 Norfolk State 6.73 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
61 ANUNAGBA, Karlington FR-1 North Texas 6.73 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
68 Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2 Texas A&M 6.74 Aggie Invitational Jan 25, 2020
68 Andrews, Keshawn JR-3 Arkansas 6.74 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
68 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 Akron 6.74 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Clarke, Nylo JR-3 Missouri 6.74 Mizzou Holiday Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Booker, Jordan SO-2 Houston 6.74 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Thomas, Curtis SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 6.74 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
68 Palmer, Oraine SR-4 Oregon 6.74 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Mitchell II, Antonio JR-3 Arizona State 6.74@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
68 Kone, Ismael FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.74 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
68 Alexander, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 6.74 Houston G5-Super 22 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
68 O'Conner, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 6.74 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Charles, Trenton Yale 6.75 H-Y-P Feb 8, 2020
79 Hewitt, Fabian SR-4 Clemson 6.75 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Martin, Ryan FR-1 Texas A&M 6.75 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
79 Jewell, Zachary SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.75 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
79 Brown, Clark SR-4 BYU 6.75@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
79 Mastrangeli, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 6.75 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
79 Jackson, Kevin FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.75 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
79 Simpson, Maurice SR-4 Georgia Tech 6.75 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
79 Brown, Jeffrey SR-4 Bucknell 6.75 Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Ofotan, Justin SO-2 Penn State 6.75 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
79 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 6.75 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Dawkins, Mikael SR-4 UTSA 6.75 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
91 Edwards Jr., Eric SO-2 LSU 6.76 LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
91 Henderson, Jared JR-3 USC Upstate 6.76 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.76 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
91 Godwin, Elija SO-2 Georgia 6.76 2020 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Djero, Donatien JR-3 Northeastern 6.76 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Carter, Kesean SO-2 Texas Tech 6.76@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
91 East, David SR-4 Alabama State 6.76 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
91 Calhoun, Myles SO-2 Connecticut 6.76 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Miller, Lester SR-4 Miss State 6.76 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
91 Thomas, Shandall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.76 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alfred, Julien SO-2 Texas 7.12@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.15 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Terry, Twanisha JR-3 USC 7.17@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 Seymour, Ka'Tia JR-3 Florida State 7.17 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
3 Francis, Chelsea SR-4 SMU 7.17 Houston G5-Super 22 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Kirkland, Jayla JR-3 Florida State 7.17 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
7 Barnes, Celera SR-4 Kentucky 7.18 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Presley, Brandee SO-2 Ole Miss 7.18 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 Killebrew, Semira FR-1 Florida 7.19 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 7.20 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
10 Thomas, Lanae-Tava SO-2 USC 7.20 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Duncan, Brianna JR-3 Oregon 7.21 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
13 Birmingham, Aaliyah SR-4 Oklahoma State 7.22 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Clark, Tamara JR-3 Alabama 7.23 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
14 Smith, Rebekah SR-4 Clemson 7.23 LSU Twilight Feb 21, 2020
14 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 7.23 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Steiner, Abby SO-2 Kentucky 7.24 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Hazzard, Halle JR-3 Virginia 7.24 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Sears, Jacious FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7.25 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
19 Steele, Alfreda JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 7.25 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Wickham , Lisa SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.25 Samford Bulldog Open 2020 Feb 14, 2020
22 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 7.26@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Lloyd, Joella FR-1 Tennessee 7.27 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 7.29@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
24 Battle, Anavia JR-3 Ohio State 7.29 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.29 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 7.29 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Chandler, Caisja SO-2 Cincinnati 7.30 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
28 Mouzzon, Melicia FR-1 East Carolina 7.30 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
30 Evelyn, Tristan SR-4 Houston 7.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Wilson, Aaliyah SO-2 Washington 7.31 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 7.33 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Holback , Ciara JR-3 UCF 7.34 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Grabowski, Megan SR-4 Indiana 7.34 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 McDonald, Gabrielle JR-3 Texas Tech 7.34 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Love, Kaysha SR-4 UNLV 7.35@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 7.35 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
36 Miles, Dajour FR-1 Kentucky 7.35 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Raglin, Brooke JR-3 Louisville 7.35 2020 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 25, 2020
36 Keefer, Anna JR-3 North Carolina 7.35 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
36 Patterson, Amuru SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.35 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
42 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 7.36 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.36 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Flannel, Kynnedy SO-2 Texas 7.36 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Ballard, Shadajah FR-1 Kentucky 7.36 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Cain, Kelisa SO-2 Harvard 7.36 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
47 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR-4 Texas Tech 7.37@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
48 Hyde, Shian SR-4 UCF 7.38 2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet Jan 24, 2020
48 Dennis, Kennedy JR-3 Virginia Tech 7.38 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
48 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.38@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
48 Hill, Sarah JR-3 Clemson 7.38 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
48 Bowers , Jahniya FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.38 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Sanders, Keosha SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.38@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
48 Tremble, Lashira SR-4 New Mexico St. 7.38 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.38 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Giles, Sadi SO-2 Texas State 7.38 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
57 Lampkin, Daija JR-3 Alabama 7.39 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
58 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 7.40 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
58 Bryant, Angelnique SO-2 USC Upstate 7.40 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Johnson, Crystal SO-2 Towson 7.40 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
58 Jefferson, Anna SR-4 Virginia 7.40 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 McMinn, Tiara JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 7.40 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Johnson, Nicole FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.40 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Bethel, Brianne SR-4 Houston 7.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.41 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Gardner, Jaslyn SO-2 BYU 7.41@ 2020 BYU Indoor Invitational Jan 9, 2020
67 Okoro, Chinyere FR-1 UCLA 7.42 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
67 Parker-Love, DaJah SO-2 Norfolk State 7.42 VMI Team Challenge Jan 25, 2020
67 Anokye, Josephine SR-4 Arizona State 7.42@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 10, 2020
70 Gilbert, Faith SO-2 Miss State 7.43 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Aminu, Jaylyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.43 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
70 Reed, Jasmin JR-3 Oregon 7.43 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
70 Seymour, Ashley SO-2 Houston 7.43 Houston G5-Super 22 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
70 Tucker, Jordyn SR-4 Washington St. 7.43 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Davis, Aja FR-1 Syracuse 7.43 Crimson Elite Jan 31, 2020
70 Ivy, Amber SR-4 Texas A&M 7.43 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
70 Hall, Lauryn SO-2 North Carolina 7.43 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
78 Stark, Grace FR-1 Florida 7.44 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
78 Francis, Cecilia JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 7.44 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
78 Bogan, Brooke JR-3 Michigan State 7.44 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 7.44@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
78 Greer, DeAndra SR-4 UNLV 7.44@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
78 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.44 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
78 Heath, Kaylyn FR-1 Ohio State 7.44 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Duncan, Alexis SR-4 Tennessee 7.44 2020 Indiana v Tennessee Duals Jan 11, 2020
86 Christian, Antonise JR-3 Iowa 7.45 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Usoro, Ruth JR-3 Texas Tech 7.45@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
86 Aliu, Immanuela SO-2 Texas A&M 7.45 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
86 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy FR-1 UCLA 7.45 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
86 Tolen, Taylor JR-3 Abilene Christian 7.45 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
86 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.45 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
86 Byrdsong, Bryeana SR-4 Ball State 7.45 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
93 Verlin, Kreete JR-3 Washington St. 7.46@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
93 Miles, Kenyla SO-2 UCLA 7.46@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
93 Temple, Sierra FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.46 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
93 Glenn, Hope JR-3 TCU 7.46 Texas A&M Reveille Invitational Dec 7, 2019
93 Seaman, Jada FR-1 Virginia 7.46 Navy Invitational II Feb 1, 2020
93 Hearn, Hanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.46 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Odiong, Edidiong JR-3 Florida State 7.46 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
100 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Opener Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laird, Terrance JR-3 LSU 20.43 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 20.49 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Jackson, Langston FR-1 Kentucky 20.65@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Boling, Matthew FR-1 Georgia 20.66 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Bartley , Karayme SR-4 Texas Tech 20.68@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
6 Parker, Marcus SR-4 Clemson 20.70 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Amoah, Joseph SR-4 Coppin State 20.72# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
8 Peebles, Dylan SR-4 LSU 20.74 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 Akron 20.75 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 20.76 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Miller, Cameron FR-1 Florida 20.79 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
12 Colebrooke, Samson SR-4 Purdue 20.80 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 O'Conner, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 20.83@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
14 Borzor, Chris SO-2 Cincinnati 20.84 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Shelton, Jacolby SO-2 Texas Tech 20.84@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
16 Fahnbulleh, Joseph FR-1 Florida 20.85 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Ross, Randolph FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.85 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Lawrence Jr., Wayne SO-2 Iowa 20.85 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 20.87 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 20.87@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
21 Matherson, Jhevaughn SO-2 Florida State 20.88 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
22 Williams, Noah SO-2 Akron 20.89 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Allen Jr., Eric SO-2 USC 20.90@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
24 Charleston, Cravont SR-4 North Carolina St. 20.91 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
25 Martin, Jo'vaughn SO-2 Sam Houston St. 20.92@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.93 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Davis, Tyler FR-1 Florida 20.93 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Miller , Evan SO-2 South Carolina 20.93 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
29 Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State 20.95 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 St Hillaire, Dwight JR-3 Kentucky 20.97 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Gutierrez Almedina, Jan Michael JR-3 Albany 20.98 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Jewell, Zachary SR-4 Central Arkansas 20.98 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
31 Lewis, Charles FR-1 LSU 20.98@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
34 Sawyer, Johnathon SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.99 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
34 Lyon, Christian JR-3 Liberty 20.99 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Harrison, Eric JR-3 Ohio State 21.00 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Griffin, Jay SR-4 New Mexico 21.00@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
38 Meyers, Khance JR-3 Kentucky 21.01 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Moore, Marcellus FR-1 Purdue 21.01 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Malone, Treyshon SR-4 Idaho State 21.01@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
41 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 21.02 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Woodard, Antonio SR-4 Iowa 21.02 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Smiley, Brandon JR-3 Auburn 21.02 2020 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Godwin, Elija SO-2 Georgia 21.02 2020 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Council, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky 21.02 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 21.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Booker, Jordan SO-2 Houston 21.03 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Kone, Ismael FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.03 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
47 Curry, Jeremiah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 21.03 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Ashford, Jayson SO-2 Missouri 21.06 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Cole, Kai SO-2 Norfolk State 21.06# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
52 Austin, Pjai SO-2 Arizona 21.07@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
52 Benson II, James SO-2 SE Louisiana 21.07 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Clarke, Nylo JR-3 Missouri 21.07 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Daniel, Rieker JR-3 Oregon 21.08 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Jackson, Tylin FR-1 Arkansas 21.09 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
57 Willis, Maxwell SR-4 Baylor 21.10@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
58 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 21.11 Aggie Invitational Jan 25, 2020
58 James, Donnie SO-2 Ohio State 21.11 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Alexander, Nicholas JR-3 Houston 21.11 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Hamlin, Dartez JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.12 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
61 Broome, Lance FR-1 Texas A&M 21.12 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
61 Lang, Lance FR-1 Kentucky 21.12 2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet Jan 24, 2020
61 Trousil, Isaiah JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.12# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Jefferson, Kedrin JR-3 Army West Point 21.13# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 21.13 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Collins, Travis SR-4 Houston 21.14 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
68 Conwell, Terryon JR-3 Miss State 21.15 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 Woods, Marcus FR-1 Yale 21.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 Stewart, Trevor JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.15# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
68 Ware, Terence SR-4 Houston 21.15 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
72 Ballard, De'Shawn JR-3 Appalachian State 21.16 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
72 Beck, Cole SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.16 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
72 Tarantino, Antonio SO-2 Rutgers 21.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
72 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 21.16 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
76 Ofotan, Justin SO-2 Penn State 21.17 2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet Jan 24, 2020
76 Hodrick, Asa SO-2 Kent State 21.17 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Hutchinson, Isaiah SR-4 Nebraska 21.17 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
76 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 21.17 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
80 Rodgers, Derrius SR-4 Texas Tech 21.18 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Jeff, Andre JR-3 Ohio State 21.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Cunningham, Tayvian FR-1 Arizona 21.19 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Moore, JaVaughn SO-2 Indiana State 21.19# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Henderson, Bryan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 21.20 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
85 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SR-4 Memphis 21.21 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Walker, Jermie SO-2 Arkansas State 21.22@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
86 Zenner, Sam SR-4 South Dakota St. 21.22# Summit League Championship Feb 28, 2020
88 Henderson, Jared JR-3 USC Upstate 21.23 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Brathwaite, Rikkoi SO-2 Indiana 21.23 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
90 Banks, Taylor FR-1 Florida State 21.24 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
90 Bennett, A.J. SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 21.24 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
90 Woodard, Jayon SR-4 Charlotte 21.24 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
93 Kowalchuk, Karson SR-4 Miss State 21.25 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
93 Viault, Guillaume SR-4 North Dakota State 21.25# Summit League Championship Feb 28, 2020
93 Stewart, Brendon SO-2 USC 21.25@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
93 Willis, Amir SO-2 Akron 21.25 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
93 Diaz, Omar JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.25 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 Rantin, Keon JR-3 Morgan State 21.26 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
98 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 21.26 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Rustay, Declan SO-2 Illinois 21.26 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steiner, Abby SO-2 Kentucky 22.57 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Battle, Anavia JR-3 Ohio State 22.66 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Clark, Tamara JR-3 Alabama 22.69 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 22.76 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 22.80 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Seymour, Ka'Tia JR-3 Florida State 22.82 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
7 Flannel, Kynnedy SO-2 Texas 22.93 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Alfred, Julien SO-2 Texas 22.99 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.02 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Thomas, Lanae-Tava SO-2 USC 23.09@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
11 Evelyn, Tristan SR-4 Houston 23.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Eckford, Jayda SO-2 Ole Miss 23.18 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Chandler, Caisja SO-2 Cincinnati 23.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Toombs, Savyon JR-3 Jacksonville 23.23 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
15 Parker, Devine SO-2 Ohio State 23.24 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Grant, Kiara JR-3 Norfolk State 23.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Terry, Twanisha JR-3 USC 23.26@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
18 Barnes, Celera SR-4 Kentucky 23.28 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Roberson, Takyera SR-4 Alabama 23.34 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Robinson, NaAsha SR-4 Alabama A&M 23.35 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Hyde, Shian SR-4 UCF 23.37 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
22 Miles, Dajour FR-1 Kentucky 23.38 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Tate, Caitlan JR-3 Virginia Tech 23.38 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
24 Sears, Jacious FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 23.42 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Simon, Kennedy SO-2 Texas 23.44 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
26 Kirkland, Jayla JR-3 Florida State 23.45@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
27 Manson, Taylor JR-3 Florida 23.49 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 23.49 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Hall, Cassondra SR-4 UNLV 23.49@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
30 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.50 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
31 Egharevba, D'Jenne SR-4 Texas Tech 23.51@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
32 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.53 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Anderson, Leah JR-3 St. John's 23.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Hill, Sarah JR-3 Clemson 23.55 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Mallard, Aliyah SO-2 Clemson 23.56 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
36 Jackson, Hannah SR-4 Rice 23.57 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
37 Ivy, Amber SR-4 Texas A&M 23.58 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Holmes, Alexis SO-2 Kentucky 23.58@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
39 Bethel, Brianne SR-4 Houston 23.60@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 Davis , Stephanie JR-3 South Carolina 23.60 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
41 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 23.61# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
41 Holback , Ciara JR-3 UCF 23.61 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Roberts, Kerris FR-1 Purdue 23.61 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Dyer, Danae SO-2 San Diego St. 23.62@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
45 Pride, Malika JR-3 Norfolk State 23.63# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
46 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 23.64 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Anokye, Josephine SR-4 Arizona State 23.64@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Smith, Rebekah SR-4 Clemson 23.64 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 SCOTT, Aneesa JR-3 North Texas 23.64 Ted Nelson Invitational Day One Jan 17, 2020
50 Killebrew, Semira FR-1 Florida 23.65 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Elliott, Jaliyah SR-4 Youngstown St. 23.66 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Ozoude, Jessica JR-3 Colorado St. 23.66@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
53 Anderson, Doneisha SO-2 Florida 23.68 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Tamayo-Garza, Cecila SO-2 Houston 23.69 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Clark, Imani JR-3 UCF 23.69 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Martin, Katina SO-2 Harvard 23.69# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
54 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 23.69@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
54 Best, Ashlan JR-3 Stanford 23.69@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 23.72 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
59 Lear, Bailey SO-2 USC 23.72@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
61 Townsend, Taliyah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.73 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Gbai, Jessika JR-3 Howard 23.74# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
62 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 23.74 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
64 White, Danyel SR-4 Oregon 23.75@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
64 Baker, D'Jai SR-4 Alabama 23.75@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
66 Seaman, Jada FR-1 Virginia 23.76 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Ray, Tori SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 23.77 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Lampkin, Daija JR-3 Alabama 23.77@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
69 Love, Kaysha SR-4 UNLV 23.78@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
69 Morgan-King, Emily SR-4 Weber State 23.78@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
69 Anning, Amber FR-1 LSU 23.78@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
72 Caldwell, Jedah SR-4 Kansas 23.79 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Hazzard, Halle JR-3 Virginia 23.79 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Simmons, Kelcie SO-2 Duke 23.82 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 McMullen, Calli SR-4 Army West Point 23.82 2020 Army-Navy Star Series Meet Feb 8, 2020
76 McMinn, Tiara JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 23.83 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
77 Parker-Love, DaJah SO-2 Norfolk State 23.84 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
77 Davis, Karimah SO-2 Florida State 23.84 2020 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 24, 2020
79 McGlaston, Mecca SR-4 USC 23.86@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
79 Bennett, Taylor SR-4 Houston 23.86 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Chambers, Jada FR-1 Tennessee 23.86 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Jackson, Le-Taija FR-1 Texas Tech 23.86@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
79 Lawrence, Zeniyah SO-2 Clemson 23.86 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
84 Effiong , Rosey FR-1 Arkansas 23.87 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Norman, MaQuila JR-3 Ball State 23.87 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
84 Hackney , Charminiqu SR-4 Alabama State 23.87 SWAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
87 Florence, Nilaja SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 23.88 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Seymour, Ashley SO-2 Houston 23.89 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Christian, Antonise JR-3 Iowa 23.89 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
88 Duncan, Brianna JR-3 Oregon 23.89@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
91 Okoro, Chinyere FR-1 UCLA 23.90@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
91 Corrales-Nelson, Zion SR-4 California 23.90 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Brown, Iman JR-3 Oregon 23.90@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
91 Waller, Hannah SR-4 Oregon 23.90@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
95 Criner, Ajah SR-4 Central Arkansas 23.91 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
95 Barlow, Halimah SR-4 Ohio State 23.91 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
97 Jefferson, Anna SR-4 Virginia 23.92 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
97 Gilbert, Faith SO-2 Miss State 23.92 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Madubuike, Julia JR-3 Texas A&M 23.93 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
99 Augustine, Ariyonna SO-2 LSU 23.93 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Deadmon, Bryce SR-4 Texas A&M 45.51 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Ross, Randolph FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 45.53# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
3 Lawrence Jr., Wayne SO-2 Iowa 45.56 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Walton, Jamal FR-1 Texas A&M 45.62 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Patterson, Jacory SO-2 Virginia Tech 45.66 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
6 Jones, Jonathan SO-2 Texas 45.78 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Godwin, Elija SO-2 Georgia 45.96 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Ohio State 45.97 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Hall, Quincy SR-4 South Carolina 45.99 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
10 Terry, Tyler SR-4 LSU 46.01 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Farr, Jeremy FR-1 Arkansas 46.05 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Stewart, Trevor JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 46.07# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
13 Mokaleng, Derrick SR-4 TCU 46.08@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
14 Williams, Noah SO-2 Akron 46.13 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Faust, Brian JR-3 Purdue 46.15 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 46.17 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Sawyer, Johnathon SR-4 SE Louisiana 46.23 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
18 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 46.27 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
19 Butler, DaeQwan SO-2 Florida State 46.30 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
19 Jewett, Isaiah SR-4 USC 46.30@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Benson II, James SO-2 SE Louisiana 46.34 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Bailey, Sean SR-4 UTEP 46.42 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Allison, Champion JR-3 Alabama 46.52@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Fields III, Howard JR-3 Baylor 46.57 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Palmer, Isaiah JR-3 North Carolina 46.58 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
25 St Hillaire, Dwight JR-3 Kentucky 46.58 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Outlaw, Brandon JR-3 Virginia 46.58 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Hicks, Ashton SO-2 Oklahoma State 46.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
29 Willis, Jordan JR-3 Virginia 46.61 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
29 Harris, Micaiah JR-3 Texas 46.61 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Bluth, Michael JR-3 BYU 46.67 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Ramey, Nicholas FR-1 USC 46.71@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Wright, Willington SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 46.73 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
34 Chance , Arinze SR-4 South Carolina 46.75 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Salcido, Carlos SR-4 New Mexico 46.76@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 46.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
36 Williamson, Jovahn JR-3 Harvard 46.79# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
38 Davis, Elliott SR-4 Minnesota 46.83 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Williams, Maj JR-3 Arizona 46.83 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Brooks, Anthony JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.84 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
41 Davis, Ian SO-2 Michigan 46.85 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Brown, Zarik FR-1 Akron 46.86 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Frye, DeJuan SR-4 Iowa 46.91 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Woodhall, Hunter JR-3 Arkansas 46.92 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
45 Holt, Jermaine SR-4 Houston 46.93 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Fearrington, Kyle SR-4 Florida State 46.94 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
46 Dormeus, Bradley SO-2 Oral Roberts 46.94 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Williams, Jordan SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 46.94 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 Woodard, Jayon SR-4 Charlotte 46.95 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
49 Larkin, Henry SO-2 DePaul 46.95 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
51 Torian, Jaquez JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 47.01 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Moorer, Matthew SO-2 Baylor 47.02 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Milholen, James SO-2 Arkansas 47.02 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
54 Kuykendoll, Richard FR-1 Incarnate Word 47.03 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Vaughn, Shaton SO-2 Indiana 47.06 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Spencer JR, William FR-1 South Carolina 47.07 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
57 Brodie, Anthony FR-1 Villanova 47.09 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
58 Lewis, Gordon JR-3 N.C. Central 47.11# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
59 Simon, Devin SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.12# Summit League Championship Feb 28, 2020
59 Bennett, A.J. SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 47.12 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
61 Banfield, Myles SR-4 Albany 47.15 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
61 Zamzow, Colby JR-3 Texas A&M 47.15 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Hilson, Nick SR-4 Arkansas 47.16 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
64 Nou, Tony SO-2 Nebraska 47.18 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Body, Julian SR-4 Stanford 47.18 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Leake, Lawrence JR-3 Georgetown 47.18 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
67 Wellenstein, Jack SR-4 Minnesota 47.19 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Bynum, Emmanuel FR-1 Tennessee 47.20 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
69 Burnett, James SR-4 Ole Miss 47.21 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
69 Maas, Jon JR-3 Texas 47.21 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 McCoy, Aaron SO-2 Colorado 47.21 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Ventura, Wellington SO-2 Connecticut 47.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.22# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
72 Champlin, Ryan JR-3 Texas Tech 47.22 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Smith, James SO-2 Arizona 47.22 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Caldwell , Travean SR-4 Arkansas 47.24 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Richardson, Edward FR-1 South Carolina 47.25 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Davis, Justin SR-4 Kansas State 47.26 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Jackson, Demetrius FR-1 Akron 47.29 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Williams, Jimmie JR-3 Oakland 47.30 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
80 Mahlakoane, Lesley JR-3 Arkansas 47.30 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
82 James, Donnie SO-2 Ohio State 47.31 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Brown, Janoi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 47.31# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
82 Willems, Tom FR-1 Colorado St. 47.31@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
82 Allen, Jaylen JR-3 Texas State 47.31 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
86 Sacoor, Jonathan SO-2 Tennessee 47.36 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
87 Rantin, Keon JR-3 Morgan State 47.38# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
87 Richardson, Owen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 47.38 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Thormo, Jason FR-1 Illinois 47.38 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Brown, Ethan FR-1 TCU 47.40 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Bann, Nathaniel SO-2 Kentucky 47.41 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
93 Barnes, Trequan JR-3 Norfolk State 47.42# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
94 Borzor, Chris SO-2 Cincinnati 47.43 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Dicken, Zach JR-3 Air Force 47.44@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
95 Conwell, Terryon JR-3 Miss State 47.44 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Roomes, Roshon SR-4 Iowa State 47.44 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
98 Mingo, Miles JR-3 Duke 47.45 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
99 Curry, Jeremiah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 47.46 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Feagin, Lonzell JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.46 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lear, Bailey SO-2 USC 51.60 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Simon, Kennedy SO-2 Texas 51.81 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Anderson, Doneisha SO-2 Florida 52.06 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Roberts, Kaelin JR-3 USC 52.06 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Holmes, Alexis SO-2 Kentucky 52.08 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Robinson, NaAsha SR-4 Alabama A&M 52.09@ USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Constantine, Kyra SR-4 USC 52.14 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Davis , Stephanie JR-3 South Carolina 52.15 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Anderson, Shae SO-2 UCLA 52.18@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Anning, Amber FR-1 LSU 52.22 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Richardson, Syaira JR-3 Texas A&M 52.25 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Manson, Taylor JR-3 Florida 52.31 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Williams , Stacey Ann SO-2 Texas 52.40 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Tate, Caitlan JR-3 Virginia Tech 52.42 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
15 McDonald, Natassha SR-4 Alabama 52.44 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Moss, Megan FR-1 Kentucky 52.58 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Best, Ashlan JR-3 Stanford 52.64 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Ellis, Brittny SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 52.71 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
19 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 52.77 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
20 Abrams, Aliyah SR-4 South Carolina 52.78 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
21 Wilson, Britton FR-1 Tennessee 52.99 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Peoples, Paris SO-2 Arkansas 53.03 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Bechtel, Olivia SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 53.07 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Abbott, Chloe SR-4 Kentucky 53.13 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Robinson-Jones, Tierra SO-2 Texas A&M 53.15 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Birmingham, Aaliyah SR-4 Oklahoma State 53.15 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Waller, Hannah SR-4 Oregon 53.16 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Iwuamadi, Chika SO-2 SMU 53.21 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi JR-3 Penn 53.21 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.25 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
30 Anderson, Leah JR-3 St. John's 53.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Burks Magee, Morgan JR-3 Arkansas 53.31 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Caldwell, Janae SR-4 Florida State 53.37 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
33 Lester, Kiara SR-4 Penn State 53.37 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Baker, D'Jai SR-4 Alabama 53.38 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Bush, Arlicia SR-4 Virginia Tech 53.40 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
36 Kuykendoll, Mariah SR-4 Kansas 53.40 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 53.42# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
39 Pride, Malika JR-3 Norfolk State 53.45# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
40 Knight, Andrenette SR-4 Virginia 53.50 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
41 Nwoko, Chisom SR-4 Illinois 53.51 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Ray, Tori SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 53.58# MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
43 Gale, Lauren SO-2 Colorado St. 53.59@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
44 Douglas, Serenity SR-4 Texas 53.61 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 Crawford, Amanda SR-4 Texas Tech 53.65 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Finley, Honour JR-3 Kansas 53.65 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Roberson, Takyera SR-4 Alabama 53.66@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
48 Ajayi, Yinka Mary SO-2 Drake 53.68# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 53.68 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Aveni, Brittany SR-4 Duke 53.69 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Chambers, Kimisha SR-4 Kansas State 53.69 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
52 Perkins, Paris JR-3 Memphis 53.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Jefferson, Anna SR-4 Virginia 53.74 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Singletary, Maya SO-2 Charlotte 53.80 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
54 Scherer, Nikki JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.80 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
56 Josephs, Janielle FR-1 Minnesota 53.81 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 53.86 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020
58 Roberson, Sakura JR-3 San Diego St. 53.92@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
59 King, Sarahvaughn SO-2 Arizona 53.93 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Broadwater, Brooklynn SR-4 Tennessee 53.94 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Wilson, Tamani SR-4 Ohio State 53.94 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Meisberger, Shannon JR-3 Arizona 53.95@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
63 SCOTT, Aneesa JR-3 North Texas 53.97@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
63 Scott, Halima SO-2 Delaware 53.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Glynn, Abbey FR-1 Colorado 54.01 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Nave, Imani SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 54.01 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
67 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 54.03# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
68 Foster, Chloe JR-3 Michigan 54.04 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Martin, Jania SO-2 Texas A&M 54.04 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
70 Beauvais, Gabriella SR-4 Oregon 54.07@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
71 Dowd, Erin SR-4 Western Michigan 54.08 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Miller, Samara JR-3 Purdue 54.09 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Whelan, Gracie JR-3 Brown 54.13# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
74 Stead, Amanda JR-3 Stony Brook 54.15 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
75 Cho, Stephanie SR-4 Washington St. 54.16 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Effiong , Rosey FR-1 Arkansas 54.18 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Shelby, Taiya SO-2 Vanderbilt 54.22 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
78 Revera, Mikayla JR-3 Sacramento St. 54.24@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
79 Anokye, Josephine SR-4 Arizona State 54.26@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
80 Strohman, Cortney SR-4 Liberty 54.27 Darius Dixon Memorial Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
81 Jaworski, Brooke FR-1 Texas 54.29 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
82 Warden, Jadsia SR-4 Texas Tech 54.34@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
83 Wilson, Skyla SO-2 Penn 54.38 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Harris, Jalyn JR-3 San Diego St. 54.39@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
84 Lundy, Nia SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 54.39 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
86 Santiago, Xahria JR-3 Maryland 54.41 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Oviosun, Kiya SO-2 LSU 54.41@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
88 Hawkins, Birexus JR-3 Houston 54.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
89 Smith, Nykah SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.43 Virginia Tech Challenge Feb 21, 2020
90 Ross, Iyanna SO-2 Bowling Green 54.44 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Jones, Amber SR-4 Ball State 54.46 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 White, Marissa SO-2 Temple 54.47 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
93 Iddrisu, Shawkia SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 54.49 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
94 Richards, Reanda SO-2 Rutgers 54.51 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Ollison, Christina JR-3 Oklahoma State 54.57@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
96 Sauer, Karoline JR-3 Nevada 54.59@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
97 Draper, Ryen JR-3 Bowling Green 54.61 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 Williams, Whitney FR-1 SMU 54.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Harrison, Jade SR-4 Michigan 54.65 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
99 Ashley, Nadja FR-1 Stony Brook 54.65 2020 America East Indoor Championships Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jewett, Isaiah SR-4 USC 1:46.82@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
2 Lagat, Festus SR-4 Iowa State 1:47.50 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Orange, Carlton SR-4 Texas A&M 1:47.62@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
4 Rhoads, Michael SR-4 Air Force 1:47.65 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Roomes, Roshon SR-4 Iowa State 1:47.74 The Cyclone Open Jan 24, 2020
6 Williams, Cooper JR-3 Indiana 1:47.84 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Dixon, Devin SR-4 Texas A&M 1:47.88 Texas A&M Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Pacifico, Justin SR-4 Florida 1:47.97# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Peralta, Luis FR-1 Oregon 1:48.10 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
10 Rivera, John JR-3 Ole Miss 1:48.13 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Hedeilli, Takieddine JR-3 Texas Tech 1:48.19@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
12 Nixon, Daniel SR-4 Iowa State 1:48.29@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
13 Torpy, Sean JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:48.53 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Wisner, Matt SR-4 Duke 1:48.62# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 West, James SR-4 Oregon 1:48.67 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
16 Cepus, Sven SO-2 Texas Tech 1:48.73@ Texas Tech Invitational Jan 30, 2020
17 Abbkar, Abbas SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:48.76# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 1:48.78 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Stanovsek, Mick SR-4 Washington 1:48.82 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
20 Castro, Juan Diego SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:48.87 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:48.88# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Kugel, Hudson SO-2 Wisconsin 1:48.94 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
23 LaRance, Dawson JR-3 Minnesota 1:49.05 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Wallace, Adam SR-4 Indiana 1:49.07 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Oklahoma 1:49.09 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Voelz, Samuel SO-2 Notre Dame 1:49.22 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
27 Kelly, Riley SR-4 UCLA 1:49.25 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
27 Hodge, Travis SR-4 Kansas State 1:49.25# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
29 Devroe, Dejon SR-4 Miss State 1:49.29 Power 5 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
30 Cooper, Cameron JR-3 Ohio State 1:49.33 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Wallis, Archie SO-2 Wake Forest 1:49.33# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
32 Manternach, Matt SR-4 Iowa 1:49.35 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 1:49.39 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Hawthorne, Anthony SR-4 La Salle 1:49.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Taylor, Kieran JR-3 Arkansas 1:49.43 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Birkett, Alex FR-1 Iowa 1:49.47 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 VanDraska, Tysen SR-4 Iowa 1:49.49 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Zepf, Tim JR-3 Dartmouth 1:49.50# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 18, 2020
38 Streich, Shane SR-4 Minnesota 1:49.50 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Rowe, Kenneth JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Schwind, Jonathan JR-3 Lipscomb 1:49.61 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
42 Elliott, Cass SO-2 Washington 1:49.66 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Gillis, Nathan SR-4 La Salle 1:49.67# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
43 Wharton, Max SR-4 New Mexico 1:49.67@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Maton, Daniel FR-1 Washington 1:49.75 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
46 Chawonza, Alfred FR-1 Texas Tech 1:49.79@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
47 Rono, Brian SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:49.83 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Ross, Gary JR-3 Penn State 1:49.86# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Sleeter, Gavin SR-4 New Mexico 1:49.87@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
50 Franco, Talem SR-4 BYU 1:49.89 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Hoare, Oliver SR-4 Wisconsin 1:49.96 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
51 Renfree, Jake FR-1 Notre Dame 1:49.96 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
53 Kay, Alex FR-1 Tennessee 1:49.97 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Kusche, George SO-2 Nebraska 1:49.99 2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
55 Lee, Ben FR-1 DePaul 1:50.00 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
56 Anderson, Tanner SO-2 UC Riverside 1:50.05 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Storey, Jackson JR-3 Columbia 1:50.10# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
58 Kirk, Devan JR-3 Washington 1:50.13 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 McGorty, Brandon SO-2 Stanford 1:50.14 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Wetzel, Logan SR-4 Villanova 1:50.19 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
60 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel JR-3 Davidson 1:50.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Berry, Anthony JR-3 Michigan 1:50.19 Power 5 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Carrozza, Crayton FR-1 Texas 1:50.21 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Garner , Wade JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.21 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
65 Schadler, Matthew FR-1 Indiana 1:50.27 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
66 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 1:50.31 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
67 Joyce, Jack SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:50.37 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
67 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Furman 1:50.37 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:50.38 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
70 Padhal, Ruach JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.42 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
71 Rendon, Austin JR-3 Wisconsin 1:50.46 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Royal, Jalen SO-2 Indiana 1:50.49 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 Anstey, Jack SR-4 Illinois State 1:50.56# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:50.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
75 Rodin, Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 1:50.61# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
76 Khat, Wal SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:50.63# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Bluth, Michael JR-3 BYU 1:50.63 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
78 Buttler, Rayon JR-3 South Carolina 1:50.64 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Luevano, Paul SR-4 Boston University 1:50.64 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Day, Owen JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:50.68# Can Am International Jan 25, 2020
81 Miller, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 1:50.69 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Johnson, Cole SO-2 Michigan 1:50.71 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
83 Glick, Drew SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:50.75 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
83 Rotich, Nickson SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:50.75# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Panici, Demetri SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:50.76# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
86 Smith, Will FR-1 Indiana State 1:50.81# Missouri Valley (MVC) Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
87 Ellis, Sam JR-3 Princeton 1:50.82 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
88 Lawrence , Solomon JR-3 Cornell 1:50.88# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
89 Young, Nicholas FR-1 Northeastern 1:50.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
90 Gilmore, Christian SO-2 Houston 1:50.97@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Sullivan, Jackson SR-4 Army West Point 1:51.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
92 McGee, Mar'Quise SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:51.02 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
92 Freire, Humberto SR-4 Florida State 1:51.02 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
94 Kimtai, Regan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:51.05 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
94 Siewe Yanga, Thierry JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:51.05 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
96 Prentice, Bradley SR-4 Liberty 1:51.06 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
97 Parry, Michael SO-2 DePaul 1:51.07 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
98 Maher, Drew SO-2 Penn State 1:51.11 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
99 Pina Cardona, Siro SR-4 High Point 1:51.12 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
100 Atkins, Leon SR-4 Buffalo 1:51.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akins, Nia SR-4 Penn 2:00.71 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Thomas, Carley FR-1 Washington 2:02.75 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
3 Tanner, Amber SR-4 Georgia 2:03.02 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Meyer, Michaela SR-4 Delaware 2:03.40 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
5 Jones, Dani SR-4 Colorado 2:03.58@ Colorado Invitational Jan 30, 2020
6 Barton, Laurie JR-3 Clemson 2:04.04 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
7 Camp, Anna SR-4 BYU 2:04.19 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Rivers, Danae SR-4 Penn State 2:04.22 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
9 McDonald, Katy-Ann SO-2 LSU 2:04.59 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Ejore, Susan SR-4 Oregon 2:04.77 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
11 Ellsworth, Lauren JR-3 BYU 2:04.79 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Rudden, Lindsey JR-3 Michigan State 2:04.89 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
13 Heymach, Julia JR-3 Stanford 2:04.94 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
14 Fazio , Brooke JR-3 Richmond 2:04.95# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Foster, Andrea SR-4 Clemson 2:04.98 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
16 King, Mallory JR-3 Iowa 2:05.12 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Rynda, Aurora SO-2 Michigan 2:05.36 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
18 Bissah, Martha SR-4 Norfolk State 2:05.38 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
19 Brewer, Alyssa SO-2 USC 2:05.68 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
20 Young, Charokee FR-1 Texas A&M 2:05.80 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Ayoub, Aziza JR-3 Ohio State 2:05.80 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Ellsworth, Alena JR-3 BYU 2:05.85 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
23 Tanaka , Melissa JR-3 Penn 2:05.91 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3 UNLV 2:06.10@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
25 Wilson, Carolyn JR-3 Stanford 2:06.11 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
26 McClintock, Dillon SR-4 Michigan State 2:06.20 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
27 Hutchins, Aleeya FR-1 Wake Forest 2:06.22 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 2:06.32 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
29 Gillespie, Kathryn SR-4 Texas 2:06.33 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Butler, Lindsey FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:06.33# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Johnson, Kayla JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 2:06.35 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
31 Lally, Alanna JR-3 Temple 2:06.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Pinkston, Joely SR-4 Indiana 2:06.47 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Hendrick, Sarah SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:06.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Heinz, Macy JR-3 Kansas State 2:06.52 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Johnson, Kassidy SO-2 Kansas State 2:06.61 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Ealum, Tanner SR-4 Liberty 2:06.64 Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Barrett, Imogen SO-2 Florida 2:06.65 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Larson, Kaytlyn SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:06.72 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
40 Tachinski, Victoria JR-3 Penn State 2:06.73 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
41 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:06.76# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Preigh, Marlena FR-1 Washington 2:06.81 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Harrelson, Abbie SO-2 Florida 2:07.03# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Michigan 2:07.07 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Anderson , Sarah SR-4 Michigan State 2:07.08 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Chepkosgei, Carolyne JR-3 UTEP 2:07.16 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Tovkach, Anna SO-2 Army West Point 2:07.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Manson, Brooke SO-2 Utah 2:07.31 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
49 Schneider, Mikayla SR-4 Notre Dame 2:07.32 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
50 Viljoen, Carina SR-4 Arkansas 2:07.36 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
51 Tobias, Valery SO-2 Texas 2:07.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Saltz, Linnea SR-4 Southern Utah 2:07.37 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
53 Ubbing, Annie SR-4 Ohio State 2:07.39 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
54 Cayton-Smith, Charlotte SR-4 Miss State 2:07.40 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Hill, Alice JR-3 Michigan 2:07.42 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
56 Figler, Mary JR-3 Ohio State 2:07.44 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
57 Simiuc, Petronela SR-4 Toledo 2:07.46 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Gall, Amber FR-1 Michigan 2:07.47 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Berman, Lauren SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:07.50 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Feb 7, 2020
60 Mansaray, Agnes SR-4 UNLV 2:07.60@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
61 Acosta, Maria SR-4 Richmond 2:07.63# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
62 Huerta, Samantha SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 2:07.67 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Kuntz, Emma JR-3 Furman 2:07.68 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Giesing, Isabella SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.69 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
65 Colter, Jordyn SR-4 California 2:07.75 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 McNeil, Nyjari SO-2 San Diego St. 2:07.82@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
67 Towns, Tracy FR-1 Illinois 2:07.87 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Jennings, Gabrielle SR-4 Furman 2:07.87 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Dougherty, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Seymour, Claire SO-2 BYU 2:07.96 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
71 Holm Gottlieb, Helene JR-3 Temple 2:07.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Alonzo, Bianca SR-4 Columbia 2:07.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Faust, Caitie SR-4 Utah 2:08.06 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
74 Jackson , Hayley SO-2 West Virginia 2:08.11 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
75 Plumb, Hattie SR-4 Illinois State 2:08.15 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
76 Finch, Gemma SR-4 Troy 2:08.16# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
77 Heisterman, Madison SO-2 Washington 2:08.19 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 2:08.19 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 2:08.21 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
80 Darmofal, Meg SR-4 Michigan 2:08.24 Wolverine Invitational Jan 11, 2020
81 Boone, Grace FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:08.32 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
82 Covey, Oksana JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:08.33 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Galvydyte, Gabija FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:08.35 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
84 Ohlsson, Senna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:08.37# Patriot League Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
85 Howard, Millie SR-4 Temple 2:08.41 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
86 Thomson, Kennedy JR-3 Arkansas 2:08.50 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Ferguson, Alex SO-2 Kansas State 2:08.54# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
87 Castillo, Mariah SO-2 TCU 2:08.54 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
89 Hickey, Rachel SO-2 Illinois State 2:08.58 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
90 Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 Harvard 2:08.65# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
91 Lissichkina, Varvara SR-4 Akron 2:08.66 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 Schmitz, Sophie SO-2 Minnesota 2:08.74 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
93 Saunders, Tia SR-4 Iowa 2:08.83 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
93 Makin, Kelly SO-2 Washington 2:08.83 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Schoffield, Kristie JR-3 Boise State 2:08.90@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
96 Arco, Taylor SR-4 Iowa 2:08.94 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
97 Daughters, Eleni JR-3 Davidson 2:08.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Newton, Sarah SR-4 Utah 2:09.00 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 McArthur, Rachel JR-3 Colorado 2:09.00@ Colorado Invitational Jan 30, 2020
100 Parker, Brittany SR-4 Texas A&M 2:09.02 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klecker, Joe SR-4 Colorado 3:55.13@ Colorado Invitational Jan 30, 2020
2 Hunter, Charlie JR-3 Oregon 3:55.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
3 Teare, Cooper JR-3 Oregon 3:55.50 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Nuguse, Yared JR-3 Notre Dame 3:55.62 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
5 Hoare, Oliver SR-4 Wisconsin 3:56.47 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
6 Villarreal, Carlos SR-4 Arizona 3:56.77 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
7 Beamish, Geordie SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:56.90 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
8 Suliman, Waleed JR-3 Ole Miss 3:57.03 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Tuntivate, Kieran SR-4 Harvard 3:57.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 West, James SR-4 Oregon 3:57.43 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
11 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Furman 3:57.62# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Ellis, Sam JR-3 Princeton 3:57.66 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Stanovsek, Mick SR-4 Washington 3:57.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
14 Kusche, George SO-2 Nebraska 3:57.93 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Zarate, Diego SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:58.06# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Franco, Talem SR-4 BYU 3:58.09 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Quax, Theo FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:58.13 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
18 Hocker, Cole FR-1 Oregon 3:58.20 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
19 Schadler, Matthew FR-1 Indiana 3:58.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Facioni, Zach SO-2 Wake Forest 3:58.58# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Kurgat, Edwin SR-4 Iowa State 3:58.62 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:58.69@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
23 Hedeilli, Takieddine JR-3 Texas Tech 3:58.88 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
24 O'Donovan, Charlie SO-2 Villanova 3:58.95 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Knevelbaard, Kasey SR-4 Florida State 3:59.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Tanner, Sam FR-1 Washington 3:59.01 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
27 Day, Tyler SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:59.21@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
28 Nading, Dustin SR-4 Washington 3:59.25 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
29 Wier, Aaron JR-3 Furman 3:59.38# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Ernst, AJ SR-4 Virginia 3:59.38 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Duggan, George JR-3 Portland 3:59.61 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Daly, Colin SR-4 Penn 3:59.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Carrozza, Crayton FR-1 Texas 3:59.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Anstey, Jack SR-4 Illinois State 3:59.93 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
35 Brophy, Jake SR-4 Navy 3:59.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
36 Ratcliffe, Thomas JR-3 Stanford 4:00.04 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
37 Wetzel, Logan SR-4 Villanova 4:00.05 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Mau, Kyle SR-4 Indiana 4:00.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 4:00.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
40 Castro, Juan Diego SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:00.43 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
41 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:00.46 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Burks, Cade SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:00.49 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
43 Henderson, Nathan JR-3 Syracuse 4:00.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Joyce, Jack SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:00.58# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Ostberg, Alex SR-4 Stanford 4:00.59 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
46 Houser, Luke FR-1 Washington 4:00.61 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
47 Johnsen, Colton JR-3 Washington St. 4:00.63 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
48 Herrera, Eduardo JR-3 Colorado 4:00.66 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
49 Steele, Nick JR-3 Villanova 4:00.71 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Fogg, Adam FR-1 Drake 4:00.77 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:00.82 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
52 Jha, Arjun FR-1 Indiana 4:00.84 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Washington 4:00.85 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
53 Yearian, Jack JR-3 Oregon 4:00.85 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
55 Hamilton, Duncan FR-1 Montana State 4:00.89@# MSU Dual Meet Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Dahl, Nick JR-3 Yale 4:01.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:01.20 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
58 Smulders, Everett JR-3 Ole Miss 4:01.31 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
59 Owens, Matt JR-3 BYU 4:01.32 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
60 Sellaro, Ray SO-2 Penn 4:01.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 Sotomayor , Arturo SR-4 UCLA 4:01.63 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
62 Brown, Spencer SR-4 Georgetown 4:01.76 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 Berry, Anthony JR-3 Michigan 4:01.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
64 Mazelli, Trent SR-4 Portland 4:01.84 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
65 Smith, Brody SR-4 Purdue 4:01.92 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
66 Rizzo, Matt FR-1 Stanford 4:02.09 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Morzenti, Chris JR-3 UCLA 4:02.15 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 4:02.19 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
69 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:02.26 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Tamagno, Austin JR-3 Oregon 4:02.31 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
71 Muller, Reid SR-4 Washington St. 4:02.42 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Lagat, Festus SR-4 Iowa State 4:02.56 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Carpenter, Jaret SR-4 Purdue 4:02.65 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
74 Hibbard, Noah FR-1 Colorado 4:02.68 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
75 Prodanov, Martin SO-2 Missouri 4:02.91 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
76 Stallings, Zach JR-3 Washington St. 4:02.96 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
77 Lopez Segura, Antonio SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:03.07 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
78 Green, Isaac SO-2 Washington 4:03.08 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
79 McDevitt, Billy SR-4 Penn State 4:03.11 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
80 Hill, Ben SR-4 Michigan 4:03.15 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
81 Hebert, Brendan SO-2 Texas 4:03.18 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
82 Fleming, Ben SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:03.24 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
83 Renfree, Jake FR-1 Notre Dame 4:03.39 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
84 Tubby, Brandon JR-3 North Carolina 4:03.45# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
85 Hunt, Jesse SO-2 North Carolina 4:03.50 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
86 Meade, Luke JR-3 Furman 4:03.62 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
87 Scott, Parker JR-3 Ole Miss 4:03.63 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
88 Milligan, Alex SR-4 North Carolina 4:03.65 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
89 Raff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:03.70@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 17, 2020
90 Mwaura, James FR-1 Gonzaga 4:03.96 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
91 Bove, Davis FR-1 LSU 4:03.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
92 Johnson, Cole SO-2 Michigan 4:03.98 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
93 Mong, Henry JR-3 Boise State 4:04.04 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
94 Van Der Els, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 4:04.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 4:04.11 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
96 Wing, Owen JR-3 Penn State 4:04.18 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
96 Maher, Drew SO-2 Penn State 4:04.18 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
98 Veatch, Ben JR-3 Indiana 4:04.21 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
99 Muhumed, Ahmed JR-3 Boise State 4:04.25 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
100 Johnson, Chad SO-2 Iowa State 4:04.28 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Dani SR-4 Colorado 4:27.88 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
2 Orton, Whittni SR-4 BYU 4:29.76 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
3 Kelati, Weini JR-3 New Mexico 4:32.66@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
4 Rivers, Danae SR-4 Penn State 4:32.95 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
5 Heymach, Julia JR-3 Stanford 4:33.37 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
6 Donaghu, Ella JR-3 Stanford 4:33.71 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
7 Edwards, Sarah SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:34.28# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Simiuc, Petronela SR-4 Toledo 4:34.59 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Gillespie, Kathryn SR-4 Texas 4:34.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Ejore, Susan SR-4 Oregon 4:34.68 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
11 Jennings, Gabrielle SR-4 Furman 4:34.74# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Izzo, Katie JR-3 Arkansas 4:35.03 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
13 Viljoen, Carina SR-4 Arkansas 4:35.33 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
14 Lawson, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 4:35.56 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Goldstein, Abbe JR-3 Harvard 4:35.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 4:36.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Howard, Millie SR-4 Temple 4:36.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Gear, Krissy JR-3 Arkansas 4:36.59 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
19 Skyring, Maudie JR-3 Florida State 4:37.26 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
20 Aragon, Christina JR-3 Stanford 4:37.30 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
21 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 4:37.50 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
22 Wasserman, Katie SR-4 Columbia 4:37.55# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Oakes, Jordan SO-2 Stanford 4:37.69 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Monson, Alicia SR-4 Wisconsin 4:38.14 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
25 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:38.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
26 Camp, Anna SR-4 BYU 4:38.54 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Berman, Lauren SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:38.77 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Hasz, Bethany JR-3 Minnesota 4:38.86 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Kimeli, Joyce SO-2 Auburn 4:38.86 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
30 Mann, Karina SR-4 Colorado 4:38.90 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 4:39.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
32 Darmofal, Meg SR-4 Michigan 4:39.18 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
33 Duca, Paige SR-4 Boston College 4:39.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 4:39.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Reed, Maddy SR-4 Arkansas 4:39.62 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
36 Fuller, Annie JR-3 Michigan State 4:39.78 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
37 Jackson , Hayley SO-2 West Virginia 4:39.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Corman, Sami SO-2 Georgetown 4:39.98 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
39 Forbes, Grace FR-1 Rice 4:40.05 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Hill, Alice JR-3 Michigan 4:40.15 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
41 Negron, Alondra JR-3 New Mexico 4:40.39@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
42 Cohen, Adva JR-3 New Mexico 4:40.41@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
43 Norris, Mahala JR-3 Air Force 4:40.49@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
44 Martin, Emily SR-4 New Mexico 4:40.90@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
45 Reinhart, Michaela JR-3 Duke 4:40.99# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Schulz, Johanna SR-4 Wake Forest 4:41.24 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Cantine, Sophie JR-3 Princeton 4:41.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Fegans, Nicole JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:41.55 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Rudden, Lindsey JR-3 Michigan State 4:41.56 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Kohut-Jackson, Abby JR-3 Minnesota 4:41.85 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Nichols, Abby JR-3 Ohio State 4:41.92 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Shaw, Savannah SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:42.12 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Cardama Baez, Carmela SR-4 Oregon 4:42.13 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Mareno, Nevada SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:42.14 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Forsberg, Elsa SR-4 Nebraska 4:42.16 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Newton, Sarah SR-4 Utah 4:42.24 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
57 Gitahi, Esther SR-4 Alabama 4:42.49 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Craddock, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois 4:42.64 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
59 Chapman, Sarah JR-3 Missouri 4:42.65 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
60 McArthur, Rachel JR-3 Colorado 4:42.68 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
61 Freix, Sara SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:42.82 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Harding-Delooze, Amy SO-2 Wake Forest 4:43.03# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
63 Collins, Destiny SR-4 Texas 4:43.05 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
64 Chapman, Larkin SR-4 Iowa State 4:43.16 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
65 Pascoe, Jessica SR-4 Florida 4:43.18 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
66 Akins, Nia SR-4 Penn 4:43.25# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
67 Hallam, Lydia SR-4 New Mexico 4:43.29@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
68 Barrett, Imogen SO-2 Florida 4:43.35# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
69 Clairmonte, Dominique JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:43.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Barker, Jenna SO-2 Indiana 4:43.64 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
71 McCulloch, Shona SO-2 Washington 4:43.87 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
72 Castillo, Mariah SO-2 TCU 4:43.89 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 Grujic, Zorana JR-3 Washington St. 4:43.91 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
74 Herberg, Haley SO-2 Washington 4:44.05 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
75 Gibson, Anna SO-2 Washington 4:44.16 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Howell, Olivia FR-1 Illinois 4:44.34 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Drop, Jessica JR-3 Georgia 4:44.39 2020 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 24, 2020
78 Eastwood, June SR-4 Montana 4:44.75@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
79 Olivere, Lydia SO-2 Villanova 4:44.90 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Michigan 4:45.10 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
81 Szpott, Sandra JR-3 Southern Miss. 4:45.37 Houston G5-Super 22 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
82 Topham, Rebekah SR-4 Wichita State 4:45.42 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
83 Piercy, Aimee JR-3 Gonzaga 4:45.48 2020 UW Last Chance College Elite Feb 21, 2020
84 Tinoco, Bianca SR-4 Arizona State 4:45.49 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
85 Ryan, Sophie SO-2 Utah 4:45.51 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Steelman , Hannah JR-3 Wofford 4:45.52 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
87 Bissah, Martha SR-4 Norfolk State 4:45.85# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
88 Yost, Haley SR-4 Virginia 4:45.87 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
89 Edmundson, Erin JR-3 North Carolina 4:46.10 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
90 Block, Anna Marian SO-2 Georgia 4:46.12 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
91 Hill, Annie FR-1 Colorado 4:46.19 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
92 Leather, Ellie JR-3 Cincinnati 4:46.23 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
93 Larkin, Gracelyn FR-1 New Mexico 4:46.32@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
94 Morley, Bryn FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:46.35 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
95 Mackay, Emily JR-3 Binghamton 4:46.38 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Anglero, Mina SO-2 California 4:46.45 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
97 Chmiel, Kelsey FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:46.47 Hokie Invitational Jan 24, 2020
98 Fordyce, Alie SR-4 Georgetown 4:46.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Wright, Elise SO-2 Wake Forest 4:47.02# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
100 Butler, Lindsey FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:47.05 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 7:43.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Beamish, Geordie SR-4 Northern Arizona 7:44.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Day, Tyler SR-4 Northern Arizona 7:45.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Teare, Cooper JR-3 Oregon 7:46.45 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
5 Nuguse, Yared JR-3 Notre Dame 7:46.71 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 West, James SR-4 Oregon 7:47.10 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
7 Klecker, Joe SR-4 Colorado 7:47.57 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
8 Seufer, Peter SR-4 Virginia Tech 7:48.28# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Ostberg, Alex SR-4 Stanford 7:49.01 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
10 Tuntivate, Kieran SR-4 Harvard 7:49.15 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
11 Kurgat, Edwin SR-4 Iowa State 7:49.19 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
12 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Furman 7:49.45 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
13 Mau, Kyle SR-4 Indiana 7:50.22 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
14 Griffith, Cameron SR-4 Arkansas 7:50.80 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
15 Kusche, George SO-2 Nebraska 7:50.93 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Rowe, Jack SR-4 Washington 7:51.00 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
17 Klau, Ari SR-4 Virginia 7:51.57 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Hacker, Olin SR-4 Wisconsin 7:52.45 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
19 Masai, Alex SR-4 Hofstra 7:53.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 7:53.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Veatch, Ben JR-3 Indiana 7:53.75 2020 Hoosier Hills Feb 14, 2020
22 Suliman, Waleed JR-3 Ole Miss 7:54.80 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
23 Heslington, Jacob SR-4 BYU 7:55.21 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
24 Facioni, Zach SO-2 Wake Forest 7:55.92 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Battershill, Will JR-3 Harvard 7:55.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Hocker, Cole FR-1 Oregon 7:57.26 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
27 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 7:57.40 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
28 Johnsen, Colton JR-3 Washington St. 7:57.58 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
29 Mwaura, James FR-1 Gonzaga 7:57.74 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
30 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 7:58.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 Lundy, Conor SR-4 Princeton 7:58.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Anderson, Tanner SR-4 Washington 7:58.34 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Mylenek, Nathan SR-4 Iowa 7:58.37 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
34 Zarate, Diego SR-4 Virginia Tech 7:58.83 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Mestler, Jackson SR-4 Oregon 7:58.89 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
36 Houser, Luke FR-1 Washington 7:58.96 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Makepeace, Euan SR-4 Butler 7:58.99 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Hazell, Justin SO-2 Portland 7:59.05 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Johnson, Chad SO-2 Iowa State 7:59.24 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
40 Marston, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 7:59.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Burke, Colin SR-4 UCLA 7:59.34 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
42 Keane, Barry SO-2 Butler 7:59.41 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Sharp, Jackson FR-1 Wisconsin 7:59.51 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
44 Webb, Caleb SR-4 Portland 7:59.80 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 George, Thomas SR-4 Missouri 8:00.21 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
46 Dragon, Joe SR-4 Syracuse 8:00.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Kioko, Athanas JR-3 Campbell 8:00.75# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Raff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:00.75 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
49 Beadlescomb, Morgan JR-3 Michigan State 8:01.03 Power 5 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
50 Carpenter, Jaret SR-4 Purdue 8:01.67 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4 Cincinnati 8:01.89 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
52 Meyrer, Devin JR-3 Michigan 8:01.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
53 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 8:02.28 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
54 Hunter, Charlie JR-3 Oregon 8:02.41 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
55 Hornecker, Alec JR-3 Colorado 8:02.45@ Colorado Invitational Jan 30, 2020
56 Hart, Devin FR-1 Stanford 8:02.47 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
57 Cheboson, Emmanuel JR-3 Arkansas 8:02.84 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
58 Silva, Evert SO-2 Portland 8:02.86 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
59 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 8:03.05 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
60 Dever, Patrick JR-3 Tulsa 8:03.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Lewis, Jackson JR-3 Arizona State 8:03.16 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Magnusson, Baldvin SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:03.28 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
63 Hare, William SO-2 Penn 8:03.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Trippas, Ed JR-3 Princeton 8:03.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Lopez Segura, Antonio SO-2 Virginia Tech 8:03.62# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
66 Hoeft, Owen JR-3 Minnesota 8:03.77 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
67 Yearian, Jack JR-3 Oregon 8:04.04 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
68 Holmes, Derek JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:04.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
69 Coccia, Michael SR-4 Ole Miss 8:04.87 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
70 Buck, Collin JR-3 Montana State 8:05.36@# 2020 MSU Indoor Open Feb 7, 2020
71 Michon, Zachary SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:05.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
72 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:05.65@ Mountain T's Invitational Jan 31, 2020
73 Strintzos, Haftu FR-1 Villanova 8:05.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Korczynski, Alexander SO-2 Northeastern 8:05.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Bielaczyc, Garek JR-3 Texas 8:05.79 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
76 McLeod, Jacob SO-2 Belmont 8:05.82 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
77 Asfaw, Rohann SO-2 Virginia 8:05.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Brackman, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 8:05.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Soto, Daniel SR-4 Iowa 8:06.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
80 Bolger, Callum SO-2 Stanford 8:06.32 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
81 Nibbelink, Benjamin FR-1 Virginia Tech 8:06.34# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
82 Hopkins, Jac SR-4 Iona 8:06.42 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Mendez, Clayton SO-2 Stanford 8:06.48 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
84 Eckstein, Curtis JR-3 Purdue 8:06.50 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
85 Duggan, George JR-3 Portland 8:06.52 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
86 Bishop, Jon SR-4 Texas A&M 8:06.53 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Casarez, Eric FR-1 Texas A&M 8:06.57 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Kent, Andrew JR-3 Georgia Tech 8:06.63 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
89 Garnica, Brandon SO-2 BYU 8:06.68 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
90 Marsing, Garrett JR-3 BYU 8:06.90 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Jakowec, Nicolaus SR-4 USC 8:06.97 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
92 Snider, Zack SR-4 Wisconsin 8:06.99 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 17, 2020
93 Ewing, Harry JR-3 Wyoming 8:07.07@ Colorado Invitational Jan 30, 2020
93 Fleming, Ben SO-2 Virginia Tech 8:07.07# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
95 Boit, Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 8:07.12 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
96 Maier, Alex FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:07.17 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
97 Alexander, Andrew JR-3 Notre Dame 8:07.20 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
98 Eidenschink, Ben SR-4 Wisconsin 8:07.38 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
99 Ellenberg, Rowen FR-1 Wisconsin 8:07.39 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
100 Aljabaly, Shuaib FR-1 Wisconsin 8:07.47 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Orton, Whittni SR-4 BYU 8:49.63 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
2 Monson, Alicia SR-4 Wisconsin 8:53.69 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
3 Kelati, Weini JR-3 New Mexico 8:54.66 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
4 Donaghu, Ella JR-3 Stanford 8:54.72 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
5 Izzo, Katie JR-3 Arkansas 8:55.67 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
6 Rainsberger, Katie JR-3 Washington 8:56.24 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
7 Viljoen, Carina SR-4 Arkansas 8:56.63 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
8 Forbes, Grace FR-1 Rice 8:56.82 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
9 Lawson, Jessica SO-2 Stanford 8:59.38 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
10 Morley, Makena SR-4 Colorado 9:00.36@ Colorado Invitational Jan 30, 2020
11 Schadler, Allie JR-3 Washington 9:00.89 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
12 Cardama Baez, Carmela SR-4 Oregon 9:01.67 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
13 Smart, Melany FR-1 Washington 9:06.52 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
14 Fegans, Nicole JR-3 Georgia Tech 9:06.92 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
15 Freix, Sara SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:07.16# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Steelman , Hannah JR-3 Wofford 9:07.19# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 9:08.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 9:10.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Chmiel, Kelsey FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:10.74 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Jennings, Gabrielle SR-4 Furman 9:11.65 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
21 Mettler, Maria JR-3 Air Force 9:12.10@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
22 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 9:12.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Reinhart, Michaela JR-3 Duke 9:13.13 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
24 Hasz, Bethany JR-3 Minnesota 9:13.46 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
25 Martin, Emily SR-4 New Mexico 9:13.73@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
26 Kimeli, Joyce SO-2 Auburn 9:14.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Gear, Krissy JR-3 Arkansas 9:14.39 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
28 Denner, Maddy SO-2 Notre Dame 9:15.07 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
28 Edwards, Sarah SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:15.07 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Nuttall, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico 9:15.21@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
31 DeLay, Kayley JR-3 Yale 9:15.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Drop, Jessica JR-3 Georgia 9:16.25 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Chelangat, Mercy SO-2 Alabama 9:16.38 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Gitahi, Esther SR-4 Alabama 9:16.42 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
35 White, Lauren JR-3 Boston College 9:16.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Topham, Rebekah SR-4 Wichita State 9:16.80 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Gray, Abby JR-3 Arkansas 9:16.98 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Larkin, Gracelyn FR-1 New Mexico 9:17.00@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
39 Clark, Devin SR-4 Arkansas 9:17.27 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
40 Shaw, Savannah SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:17.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 9:18.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
42 Carnahan, Savannah SR-4 Furman 9:18.46# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie JR-3 Arizona 9:18.51 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
44 Herberg, Haley SO-2 Washington 9:19.28 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Platek, Sara SO-2 Duke 9:19.37# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Michigan State 9:19.82 Simmons-Harvey Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Rice, Christina JR-3 UCLA 9:20.02 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
48 Pataki, Anna SO-2 Portland 9:20.15 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Kohut-Jackson, Abby JR-3 Minnesota 9:20.38 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Lasswell, Sophie FR-1 BYU 9:20.56 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
51 VanderLende, Ericka FR-1 Michigan 9:20.57 Power 5 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
52 Munks, Kathryn SR-4 Penn State 9:20.84 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
53 Feeny, Sarah SR-4 Utah 9:21.47 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
54 Hays, Alexandra JR-3 Columbia 9:21.82 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
55 Chapman, Sarah JR-3 Missouri 9:21.89 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Archer, Abi FR-1 Stanford 9:22.49 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
57 Reed, Maddy SR-4 Arkansas 9:22.52 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
58 Gehrich, Amanda SR-4 Oregon 9:22.81 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Richardson, Aoibhe SR-4 San Francisco 9:22.93 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Miller, Hannah SMU 9:23.16 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
61 Hertenstein, Bailey SO-2 Indiana 9:23.25 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Gillman, Stella JR-3 Portland 9:23.41 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Fuller, Annie JR-3 Michigan State 9:23.47 Power 5 Invitational Jan 31, 2020
64 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 9:23.71# Summit League Championship Feb 28, 2020
65 Menghini, Melissa JR-3 Missouri 9:23.79 Aggie Invitational Jan 25, 2020
66 Aragon, Christina JR-3 Stanford 9:23.83 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
67 Cantine, Sophie JR-3 Princeton 9:23.93 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
68 Richards, Kaley JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:24.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
69 Orie, Gabrielle JR-3 Cornell 9:24.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Kostarellis, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:25.18 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
71 Brookover, Hannah JR-3 Wake Forest 9:25.29 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
72 Markezich, Olivia FR-1 Notre Dame 9:25.33 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
73 Oakes, Jordan SO-2 Stanford 9:25.59 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
74 Kennedy, Isabelle SR-4 Boston College 9:25.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Nichols, Abby JR-3 Ohio State 9:26.00 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
76 Johnson, Olivia JR-3 Boise State 9:26.19 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
77 Skyring, Maudie JR-3 Florida State 9:26.33 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
78 Caldwell, Abby SR-4 Iowa State 9:26.49 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
79 Drop, Samantha JR-3 Georgia 9:26.50 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
80 Goodisson, Eva SO-2 UC Davis 9:26.57 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
81 Studebaker, Lainey SR-4 Ohio State 9:26.63 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
82 Karaslan , Semra SO-2 Toledo 9:26.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Kallner, Ali SR-4 Colorado St. 9:26.93 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
84 Jones, Judi SR-4 Nebraska 9:27.28 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
85 Parle, Yukino SO-2 Boise State 9:27.29 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
86 Dannheim, Suzanne SR-4 George Washington 9:27.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
87 Hanle, Leah SR-4 Alabama 9:27.38 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
88 Funderburk, Elizabeth FR-1 Florida State 9:27.64 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
89 Bent, Holly SO-2 Colorado 9:27.68 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
90 Coffin, Maria JR-3 Providence 9:27.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Delanis, Emeline SR-4 Boston College 9:28.17 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
92 Warren, Kelsie SR-4 Texas A&M 9:28.57 Aggie Invitational Jan 25, 2020
93 Jebor, Joice JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 9:28.65 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
94 Driscoll, Ashley SR-4 Texas A&M 9:28.67 Aggie Invitational Jan 25, 2020
95 Crouch, Lucinda SO-2 Wisconsin 9:28.99 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
96 Clahane, Mady JR-3 North Carolina 9:29.10 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
97 Craddock, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois 9:29.46 2020 Indiana University Relays Jan 31, 2020
98 Wright, Elise SO-2 Wake Forest 9:29.57 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
99 Connolly, Grace FR-1 Stanford 9:29.73 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
100 Tutt, Ashley SO-2 Northern Illinois 9:29.86 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Tyler SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:16.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Kurgat, Edwin SR-4 Iowa State 13:24.04 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Masai, Alex SR-4 Hofstra 13:28.55 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Grijalva, Luis SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:29.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Beadlescomb, Morgan JR-3 Michigan State 13:31.50 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
6 Klecker, Joe SR-4 Colorado 13:34.10 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
7 Seufer, Peter SR-4 Virginia Tech 13:36.36 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Mestler, Jackson SR-4 Oregon 13:36.62 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
9 Chemadi, Kigen SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 13:36.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Choge, Jacob SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 13:38.48 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Heslington, Jacob SR-4 BYU 13:39.05 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
12 Ferro, Blaise JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:39.58 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
13 Nur, Abdihamid FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:39.81@ Mountain T's Invitational Jan 31, 2020
14 Hamer, Eric SR-4 Colorado St. 13:40.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Anderson, Tanner SR-4 Washington 13:40.42 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Raff, Ryan SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:40.99@ Mountain T's Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Cheboson, Emmanuel JR-3 Arkansas 13:41.90 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
18 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 13:44.12 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
19 Mau, Kyle SR-4 Indiana 13:44.47 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
20 Boit, Gilbert SR-4 Arkansas 13:44.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Garnica, Brandon SO-2 BYU 13:45.69 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
22 Silva, Evert SO-2 Portland 13:47.68 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
23 Burke, Colin SR-4 UCLA 13:47.78 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
24 Teran-Solano, Michael SR-4 Portland 13:47.81 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
25 Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4 Cincinnati 13:48.57 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
26 Kioko, Athanas JR-3 Campbell 13:48.97 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Young, Matt SO-2 Arkansas 13:49.12 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
28 Veatch, Ben JR-3 Indiana 13:50.33 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Keane, Barry SO-2 Butler 13:50.66 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Beamish, Geordie SR-4 Northern Arizona 13:51.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
31 George, Thomas SR-4 Missouri 13:51.32 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Dever, Patrick JR-3 Tulsa 13:54.39 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Parsons, Alek JR-3 Stanford 13:54.42 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Rowe, Jack SR-4 Washington 13:54.72 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Carmody, Matthew SO-2 Notre Dame 13:56.00 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Carpenter, Jaret SR-4 Purdue 13:56.50 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Meyrer, Devin JR-3 Michigan 13:56.80 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Reynolds, Garrett JR-3 UCLA 13:57.06 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
39 Basten, Alec JR-3 Minnesota 13:57.46 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Rotich, Noel SO-2 Alabama 13:58.75 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Soto, Daniel SR-4 Iowa 13:58.97 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Hirsch, Seth SO-2 Wisconsin 13:59.47 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
43 Dragon, Joe SR-4 Syracuse 13:59.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Vernau, Michael SO-2 Stanford 13:59.89 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
45 Daly, Cameron SR-4 Brown 14:00.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Lundy, Conor SR-4 Princeton 14:00.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Hart, Devin FR-1 Stanford 14:00.39 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
48 Leber, Brent JR-3 Lipscomb 14:01.10 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
49 Casarez, Eric FR-1 Texas A&M 14:01.50 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Facioni, Zach SO-2 Wake Forest 14:01.66 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
51 Meade, Luke JR-3 Furman 14:01.80 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
52 Eckstein, Curtis JR-3 Purdue 14:01.96 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Pollard, Thomas JR-3 Iowa State 14:01.97 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Coccia, Michael SR-4 Ole Miss 14:02.08 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
55 Cheruiyot, Titus FR-1 UTEP 14:03.03 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Schaffer, Dan JR-3 Binghamton 14:03.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Lawler, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 14:03.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Seyoum, Fitsum JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:03.67 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Hornecker, Alec JR-3 Colorado 14:04.18 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Beattie, Luke SR-4 Utah State 14:04.21 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
61 Roberts, Paul SR-4 Wyoming 14:04.91@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
62 Weaver, Connor JR-3 BYU 14:05.33 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
63 Bernal, Daniel JR-3 Furman 14:05.38 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
64 Monahan, Peter JR-3 Notre Dame 14:06.22 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
65 Scrape, Matthew FR-1 Syracuse 14:06.64 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Cross, Steven JR-3 Florida State 14:06.78 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Kent, Andrew JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:06.78 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
68 Jha, Arjun FR-1 Indiana 14:06.90 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Beatty, Marshall SO-2 Army West Point 14:07.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
70 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 14:07.39 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
71 Griffith, Silas JR-3 Florida State 14:07.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Beattie, Scott SO-2 Tulsa 14:08.09 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
73 Bouthillette, Matthew JR-3 Georgetown 14:08.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Johnsen, Colton JR-3 Washington St. 14:08.41 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
75 Ferlic, Evan SR-4 Minnesota 14:08.86 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 14:09.03 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Tulsa 14:09.04 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
78 Wolk, Nick SR-4 Pittsburgh 14:09.19 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
79 Renken, Ryan JR-3 Penn 14:09.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Arredondo, Paul JR-3 Charlotte 14:09.34 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
81 Eidenschink, Ben SR-4 Wisconsin 14:09.39 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Klau, Ari SR-4 Virginia 14:09.56 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
83 Goddard, Ed SO-2 Iona 14:09.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
84 Johnson, Chad SO-2 Iowa State 14:09.95 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Farnsworth, Dallin SR-4 Utah State 14:10.04@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
86 Millar, Bryce SR-4 Indiana 14:10.31 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Akers, Isaac SO-2 Tulsa 14:10.41 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
88 Knight, Haftu FR-1 Texas 14:11.18 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
89 Day, Mitchell JR-3 Iowa State 14:11.26 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
90 Kujdych, Rusty FR-1 Georgetown 14:11.27 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Shanklin, Ian SO-2 North Carolina St. 14:11.33 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
92 Mugnosso, Riccardo JR-3 Boise State 14:11.42 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
93 Tuntivate, Kieran SR-4 Harvard 14:11.53# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
94 Makepeace, Euan SR-4 Butler 14:11.78 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
95 Manderscheid, Jack JR-3 Minnesota 14:11.96 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
96 Alfond, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:12.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
97 Osterstock, Nate JR-3 Southern Utah 14:12.85@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
98 Lane, Connor SO-2 Stanford 14:12.96 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
99 Trippas, Ed JR-3 Princeton 14:13.20# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
100 Hogan, Peter SR-4 Gonzaga 14:13.82 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Izzo, Katie JR-3 Arkansas 15:13.09 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Kelati, Weini JR-3 New Mexico 15:14.71 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Jones, Dani SR-4 Colorado 15:17.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Orton, Whittni SR-4 BYU 15:22.98 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Hasz, Bethany JR-3 Minnesota 15:25.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Cardama Baez, Carmela SR-4 Oregon 15:25.41 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Morley, Makena SR-4 Colorado 15:26.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Chelangat, Mercy SO-2 Alabama 15:37.35 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
9 Kimeli, Joyce SO-2 Auburn 15:37.82 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Hasz, Megan JR-3 Minnesota 15:39.03 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Wheeler, Abbey JR-3 Providence 15:40.67 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Mettler, Maria JR-3 Air Force 15:49.58 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
13 Logue, Cailie SO-2 Iowa State 15:50.15 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Freix, Sara SR-4 Virginia Tech 15:52.18 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Martin, Emily SR-4 New Mexico 15:52.37 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Richardson, Aoibhe SR-4 San Francisco 15:52.54 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
17 Cohen, Adva JR-3 New Mexico 15:53.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Clark, Devin SR-4 Arkansas 15:59.09 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Chmiel, Kelsey FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:02.06 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Delanis, Emeline SR-4 Boston College 16:03.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Drop, Jessica JR-3 Georgia 16:04.15 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
22 Monson, Alicia SR-4 Wisconsin 16:04.77 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Funderburk, Elizabeth FR-1 Florida State 16:05.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Miller, Hannah SMU 16:06.14 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Poe, Jeralyn SR-4 Michigan State 16:06.72 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
26 Roberts, Aubrey JR-3 Northwestern 16:07.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Kostarellis, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 16:08.45 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
28 Magness, Jenna SO-2 Michigan State 16:08.74 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 VanderLende, Ericka FR-1 Michigan 16:10.38 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Wasike, Dorcas JR-3 Louisville 16:10.91 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
31 Malaspina, Mikayla SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:11.00 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
32 Driscoll, Ashley SR-4 Texas A&M 16:11.80 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 16:12.11 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
34 Rice, Christina JR-3 UCLA 16:12.16 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Bent, Holly SO-2 Colorado 16:12.52 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Orie, Gabrielle JR-3 Cornell 16:12.75# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
37 Dannheim, Suzanne SR-4 George Washington 16:13.07# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Royston, Emily JR-3 Butler 16:13.76 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
39 Lasswell, Sophie FR-1 BYU 16:14.85 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Gray, Abby JR-3 Arkansas 16:15.72 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
40 Denner, Maddy SO-2 Notre Dame 16:15.72 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
42 Drop, Samantha JR-3 Georgia 16:16.25 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Pataki, Anna SO-2 Portland 16:16.30 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
44 Koskei, Winny JR-3 Wichita State 16:16.75 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Freyhof, Erika JR-3 Nebraska 16:18.28 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
46 Borchers, Emily SR-4 Dayton 16:18.64# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Brenner, Courtney SR-4 Lipscomb 16:19.82 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
48 Hanle, Leah SR-4 Alabama 16:19.84 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Tutt, Ashley SO-2 Northern Illinois 16:20.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Munks, Kathryn SR-4 Penn State 16:20.31 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 White, Lauren JR-3 Boston College 16:20.75 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
52 Pyzik, Weronika SR-4 Oregon 16:20.92 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
53 Anderson, Kelby JR-3 North Dakota State 16:21.27 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
54 Reinhardt, Hannah SR-4 Albany 16:21.44 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Archer, Abi FR-1 Stanford 16:21.48 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Hays, Alexandra JR-3 Columbia 16:22.31# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
57 Gillman, Stella JR-3 Portland 16:23.08 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
58 DaDamio, Rachel SR-4 Notre Dame 16:24.82 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
59 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 San Jose St. 16:24.85 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
60 Brauer, Isabelle SR-4 Oregon 16:25.27 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
61 Miller, Jane SR-4 Yale 16:25.34# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
62 Archibeck, Erin JR-3 Notre Dame 16:25.50 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
63 Olivere, Lydia SO-2 Villanova 16:26.08 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
64 Elkin, Anna JR-3 Ole Miss 16:26.37 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
65 Ripperda, Abby SO-2 South Dakota 16:26.68 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
66 Heffernan, Annie SR-4 Syracuse 16:26.72 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
67 Jacob, Jordan SR-4 Syracuse 16:28.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Smith, Emily SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:29.04 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
69 Warren, Kelsie SR-4 Texas A&M 16:29.39 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
70 Gardizy, Ariana SO-2 Penn 16:29.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Herberg, Haley SO-2 Washington 16:30.45 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
72 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 16:30.78 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Caldwell, Abby SR-4 Iowa State 16:30.88 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Klopfer, Caitlin SR-4 Tulsa 16:31.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 Parle, Yukino SO-2 Boise State 16:32.26@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
76 Hertenstein, Bailey SO-2 Indiana 16:32.65 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Carnahan, Savannah SR-4 Furman 16:32.74 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
78 Topham, Rebekah SR-4 Wichita State 16:33.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Coggins, Addison JR-3 Florida State 16:33.79 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
80 Kennedy, Isabelle SR-4 Boston College 16:34.66 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Frentheway, Aubrey SO-2 BYU 16:34.71 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
82 Johnston, Haley SO-2 BYU 16:34.86 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
83 Clark, Rebecca FR-1 Florida State 16:34.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Waskom, Hannah JR-3 Washington 16:35.01 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Gram, Lynsie JR-3 Michigan State 16:35.31 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Beery, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 16:35.38 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
87 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia FR-1 Boston University 16:35.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Hofstad, Paige JR-3 North Carolina 16:36.08 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
89 Meeks, Gillian JR-3 Harvard 16:36.16# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
90 Ludwikowski, Rachel JR-3 Dartmouth 16:36.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
91 Chesang, Winrose JR-3 Iowa State 16:36.33 Big 12 Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 Coffin, Maria JR-3 Providence 16:36.37 BIG EAST Indoor Track and Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
93 Gibson, Kaila SR-4 Portland State 16:36.74 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
94 Graves, Claire SO-2 Boise State 16:37.13@ Mountain West Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
95 Starn, Brooke JR-3 Harvard 16:37.46# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
96 Foote, Alyssa JR-3 Oregon State 16:37.74 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
97 Moore, Grace SR-4 Temple 16:38.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 Nichols, Abby JR-3 Ohio State 16:38.25 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Eastman, Annabelle SO-2 George Mason 16:38.42# Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29, 2020
100 Marshall, Kiera JR-3 Washington 16:38.69 2020 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Trey JR-3 Florida State 7.51 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 McConico, Jaylan SR-4 Iowa 7.60 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Parker, Caleb SR-4 Florida State 7.61 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Edwards Jr., Eric SO-2 LSU 7.61 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Dunning, Robert SR-4 Alabama 7.65 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Poole, Cory JR-3 Florida 7.66 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Burt, John SR-4 Texas 7.67 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Wright, Shyheim SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.67 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
9 Thomas, Damion JR-3 LSU 7.68 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Canady, Braxton JR-3 Florida State 7.70 ACC Indoor Championships Feb 27, 2020
11 Brooks, Devon SO-2 Clemson 7.71 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Williams, Paris SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.72 2020 Clemson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Campbell, LaFranz JR-3 Clemson 7.72 Tiger Paw Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Akindele, Dayo SR-4 Houston 7.73 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Torrence, Stephon JR-3 South Carolina 7.73 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Brixey, Sam JR-3 Washington St. 7.74@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Senior, Brithton FR-1 South Dakota 7.74 Summit League Championship Feb 28, 2020
18 Atkinson, Jovaine SR-4 Liberty 7.75 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Conner, Tanner SR-4 Idaho State 7.75@ Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
20 Kendall, Maliek JR-3 Texas Tech 7.76@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
20 Beard, Dylan JR-3 Hampton 7.76 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
20 Elliott, III, Carl JR-3 Arkansas 7.76 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
20 Rhea, Sincere FR-1 Penn State 7.76 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Greenlee IV, Arthur SR-4 Cincinnati 7.77 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Daniels, Joseph SR-4 Princeton 7.77 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 29, 2020
26 Siedhoff, Luke SR-4 Nebraska 7.78 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Highman, Tyricke JR-3 Florida State 7.78 2020 Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Jan 11, 2020
28 Gilbert, Tre'Bien SO-2 Arkansas 7.79 Tyson Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Johnson, Nick JR-3 Washington St. 7.79 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
30 Abdullahi, Bashiru SO-2 UTSA 7.80 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 McCall, Fabian SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Brown, Tai SO-2 Kentucky 7.81 SEC Indoor Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 7.81 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 7.81 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Smith, Oscar FR-1 Kansas State 7.81 Razorback Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Moore, Titus SO-2 Samford 7.81 Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 McGriff, Cedric SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.82 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Amarteifio, Roland SR-4 Michigan 7.83 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Braverman , Josh JR-3 Iowa 7.83 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Broadnax, Kenney SO-2 Ole Miss 7.83 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Luff, Darius FR-1 Nebraska