NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships

November 15, 2019
|
Panorama Farms Earlysville, VA 22936
HOST: Virginia   DIRECTOR: Sean Diminick   TIMING: Flash Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Ben Paxton  

Women 6k CC Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Carolina St. 1:41:38 20:19 48 1 4 6 18 19 23 34
2 Furman 1:42:32 20:30 83 2 3 11 15 52 55 64
3 Virginia Tech 1:43:52 20:46 116 7 12 14 21 62 65 75
4 Wake Forest 1:44:51 20:58 133 13 22 26 30 42 46 61
5 Duke 1:45:11 21:02 154 10 17 28 39 60 80 119
6 North Carolina 1:45:23 21:04 162 8 31 35 37 51 58 126
7 Virginia 1:47:11 21:26 250 24 38 43 69 76 91 193
8 Kentucky 1:48:02 21:36 291 32 45 67 73 74 81 86
9 Elon 1:48:14 21:38 317 27 41 47 72 130 166 180
10 Clemson 1:48:20 21:40 326 16 70 77 79 84 95 101
11 High Point 1:48:20 21:40 356 9 29 57 127 134 141 144
12 William and Mary 1:49:11 21:50 363 49 50 83 87 94 106 153
13 Liberty 1:49:10 21:50 367 25 66 78 89 109 114  
14 Charlotte 1:49:07 21:49 375 33 53 56 115 118 129 177
15 South Carolina 1:49:49 21:57 417 40 44 68 117 148 167 178
16 Eastern Kentucky 1:49:53 21:58 431 20 54 97 121 139 163 184
17 Appalachian State 1:50:52 22:10 479 63 82 104 107 123 147 198
18 Richmond 1:51:13 22:14 494 71 92 99 110 122 140 172
19 East Carolina 1:51:37 22:19 530 59 98 103 120 150 159 175
20 James Madison 1:52:19 22:27 574 93 100 113 131 137 138 174
21 Wofford 1:52:12 22:26 604 5 112 133 155 199 225  
22 UNC-Greensboro 1:53:01 22:36 608 85 88 90 164 181    
23 Davidson 1:53:23 22:40 647 96 105 142 146 158 182 189
24 Charleston Southern 1:53:32 22:42 661 36 132 149 156 188 197 208
25 George Mason 1:53:25 22:41 668 48 143 152 160 165 171  
26 Col. of Charleston 1:54:26 22:53 737 124 125 151 168 169 187 220
27 VCU 1:54:52 22:58 738 111 116 145 170 196 229  
28 Radford 1:55:19 23:03 761 102 135 154 176 194    
29 Morehead State 1:56:12 23:14 832 128 161 173 179 191 210 216
30 Northern Kentucky 1:56:45 23:21 833 108 136 190 195 204 213 214
31 Murray State 1:58:51 23:46 947 162 183 185 202 215 224 228
32 UNCW 2:00:38 24:07 997 157 201 209 211 219 222 223
33 UNC-Asheville 2:00:36 24:07 1013 186 200 203 206 218 221 227
34 USC Upstate 2:01:14 24:14 1033 192 205 207 212 217 226 230
  Louisville     DNF              

Women 6k CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elly Henes SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:18.9 19:48.9 1
2 Gabrielle Jennings SR-4 Furman 05:20.5 19:55.0 2
3 Savannah Carnahan SR-4 Furman 05:22.5 20:02.5 3
4 Kelsey Chmiel FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:22.5 20:02.6 4
5 Hannah Steelman JR-3 Wofford 05:24.0 20:08.1 5
6 Julia Zachgo JR-3 North Carolina St. 05:25.2 20:12.5 6
7 Sara Freix SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:25.7 20:14.5 7
8 Ivine Chemutai SO-2 Louisville 05:26.9 20:18.8
9 Paige Hofstad JR-3 North Carolina 05:27.4 20:20.8 8
10 Famke Heinst JR-3 High Point 05:27.5 20:21.2 9
11 Michaela Reinhart JR-3 Duke 05:29.6 20:28.8 10
12 Kristlin Gear JR-3 Furman 05:29.6 20:29.1 11
13 Kyra Lopez SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:29.6 20:29.1 12
14 Samantha Halvorsen SR-4 Wake Forest 05:30.1 20:30.9 13
15 Sarah Edwards SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:31.4 20:35.8 14
16 Emma Grace Hurley SR-4 Furman 05:31.9 20:37.5 15
17 Logan Morris JR-3 Clemson 05:32.2 20:38.6 16
18 Sara Platek SO-2 Duke 05:33.7 20:44.2 17
19 Mariah Howlett FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:34.4 20:46.9 18
20 Savannah Shaw SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:34.8 20:48.2 19
21 Violah Seromot FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:35.6 20:51.4 20
22 Elizabeth Brush JR-3 Virginia Tech 05:36.1 20:53.3 21
23 Madeline Rehm FR-1 Wake Forest 05:36.6 20:54.9 22
24 Isabel Zimmermann JR-3 North Carolina St. 05:36.9 20:56.2 23
25 Gabby Karas SO-2 Virginia 05:37.1 20:56.8 24
26 Calli Parlier SO-2 Liberty 05:37.3 20:57.5 25
27 Johanna Schulz SR-4 Wake Forest 05:37.9 21:00.0 26
28 Scolasticah Kemei SR-4 Elon 05:39.5 21:05.9 27
29 Helen Williams SO-2 Duke 05:39.5 21:06.0 28
30 Zoe Geis SR-4 High Point 05:40.0 21:07.7 29
31 Elise Wright SO-2 Wake Forest 05:40.0 21:07.9 30
32 Mady Clahane JR-3 North Carolina 05:40.2 21:08.7 31
33 Sophie Carrier SO-2 Kentucky 05:40.5 21:09.7 32
34 Chandler Horton SO-2 Charlotte 05:40.7 21:10.5 33
35 Samantha Bush FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:41.1 21:12.0 34
36 Alex Morris FR-1 North Carolina 05:41.4 21:12.8 35
37 Caroline Inman SO-2 Charleston Southern 05:41.5 21:13.4 36
38 Erin Edmundson SR-4 North Carolina 05:41.7 21:14.0 37
39 Hannah Moran JR-3 Virginia 05:41.7 21:14.1 38
40 Lindsay Billings SR-4 Duke 05:42.2 21:16.1 39
41 Anna Stoddard SR-4 South Carolina 05:42.4 21:16.5 40
42 Bailey Beery JR-3 Louisville 05:42.6 21:17.4
43 Maria Ahm FR-1 Elon 05:42.7 21:17.8 41
44 Hannah Brookover SR-4 Wake Forest 05:42.8 21:18.1 42
45 Kiera Bothwell JR-3 Virginia 05:42.8 21:18.3 43
46 Heather Stone JR-3 South Carolina 05:43.1 21:19.3 44
47 Kaitlyn Lacy SO-2 Kentucky 05:43.7 21:21.6 45
48 Amy Harding-Delooze FR-1 Wake Forest 05:43.9 21:22.3 46
49 Melissa Anastasakis SR-4 Elon 05:44.0 21:22.7 47
50 Carina Garcia JR-3 George Mason 05:44.2 21:23.2 48
51 Charlotte Kowalk SR-4 William and Mary 05:44.6 21:25.0 49
52 Emma Rogers FR-1 William and Mary 05:44.9 21:26.1 50
53 Emmeline Fisher JR-3 North Carolina 05:45.4 21:27.9 51
54 Grace Dwyer SR-4 Furman 05:45.7 21:29.0 52
55 Alina Rovnak FR-1 Charlotte 05:45.8 21:29.4 53
56 Laura Taborda FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:46.1 21:30.4 54
57 Emma Kuntz JR-3 Furman 05:46.1 21:30.6 55
58 Bridget Abbatiello SR-4 Charlotte 05:46.4 21:31.5 56
59 Tessa Webb FR-1 High Point 05:47.0 21:33.7 57
60 Morgan Ilse SR-4 North Carolina 05:47.2 21:34.6 58
61 Nuria Tillo-Prats SR-4 East Carolina 05:47.4 21:35.3 59
62 Leigha Torino SO-2 Duke 05:47.9 21:37.0 60
63 Meredith Helton SO-2 Wake Forest 05:47.9 21:37.3 61
64 Lindsey Butler FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:48.6 21:39.8 62
65 Izzy Evely SO-2 Appalachian State 05:48.7 21:40.2 63
66 Emily Lane JR-3 Furman 05:49.0 21:41.1 64
67 Lisha Van Onselen JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:50.0 21:45.0
68 Grace Boone FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:50.1 21:45.2 65
69 Priscillah Kiplagat FR-1 Liberty 05:50.3 21:46.0 66
70 Perri Bockrath SO-2 Kentucky 05:50.7 21:47.6 67
71 Hanna Twine FR-1 South Carolina 05:50.8 21:47.9 68
72 Helena Lindsay SO-2 Virginia 05:51.1 21:49.0 69
73 Jenna Gearing JR-3 Clemson 05:51.2 21:49.4 70
74 Johanna Lupica SO-2 Richmond 05:51.4 21:50.1 71
75 Hannah Preeo SO-2 Elon 05:51.7 21:51.4 72
76 Rachel Boice SO-2 Kentucky 05:51.8 21:51.6 73
77 Kaylie Kenne FR-1 Kentucky 05:51.8 21:51.8 74
78 Mikayla Richardson SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:52.1 21:52.7 75
79 Olivia Sargent JR-3 Virginia 05:52.3 21:53.8 76
80 Morgan Wittrock SR-4 Clemson 05:52.5 21:54.4 77
81 Emma Bower SO-2 Liberty 05:52.7 21:55.2 78
82 Mikie Harris JR-3 Clemson 05:53.2 21:57.0 79
83 Emily Cole FR-1 Duke 05:53.3 21:57.3 80
84 Madisyn Peeples JR-3 Kentucky 05:53.8 21:59.1 81
85 Kylee Frady SO-2 Appalachian State 05:54.0 21:59.9 82
86 Lauren Finikiotis JR-3 William and Mary 05:54.3 22:01.2 83
87 Amelia Jones JR-3 Clemson 05:54.4 22:01.2 84
88 Kassidy Dill JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:55.0 22:03.7 85
89 Lindsey Trotter SR-4 Western Carolina 05:55.1 22:03.9
90 Lize Botha SR-4 Campbell 05:55.4 22:05.0
91 Caitlin Shepard SR-4 Kentucky 05:55.4 22:05.3 86
92 Rachel Snyder SR-4 William and Mary 05:55.7 22:06.3 87
93 Kaitlyn Stone SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:55.9 22:06.9 88
94 Brittany Carnathan SO-2 Liberty 05:56.2 22:08.2 89
95 Taylor Delaney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:56.9 22:10.7 90
96 Maddie Rennyson SO-2 Virginia 05:56.9 22:10.8 91
97 Claire Brown SR-4 Richmond 05:57.3 22:12.1 92
98 Laura Webb FR-1 James Madison 05:57.5 22:12.8 93
99 Olivia Paxton JR-3 William and Mary 05:57.6 22:13.3 94
100 Liz Sauder SO-2 Clemson 05:57.7 22:13.5 95
101 Natalie Abernathy FR-1 Davidson 05:57.8 22:14.0 96
102 Grace Kilroy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:57.9 22:14.6 97
103 Jenna Strange FR-1 East Carolina 05:58.3 22:15.9 98
104 Ave Grosenheider SR-4 Richmond 05:58.4 22:16.2 99
105 Caitlin Swanson JR-3 James Madison 05:58.8 22:17.8 100
106 Claire Strickler JR-3 Clemson 05:58.8 22:18.0 101
107 Rachel Millirons FR-1 Radford 05:58.9 22:18.3 102
108 Mikayla Stoudt SR-4 East Carolina 05:59.0 22:18.4 103
109 Lila Peters FR-1 Appalachian State 05:59.1 22:18.8 104
110 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 05:59.6 22:20.9 105
111 Taylor Jones SO-2 William and Mary 05:59.8 22:21.4 106
112 Sarah Venable SR-4 Appalachian State 05:59.9 22:22.1 107
113 Megan Cole FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:00.3 22:23.4 108
114 Naomi Armstrong SO-2 Liberty 06:00.4 22:24.0 109
115 Lily Snow FR-1 Richmond 06:00.7 22:24.9 110
116 Judith White SR-4 VCU 06:00.8 22:25.4 111
117 Taryn Schoen JR-3 Wofford 06:01.0 22:26.1 112
118 Brooke Manion SO-2 James Madison 06:01.0 22:26.2 113
119 Jamie Anderson SO-2 Liberty 06:01.1 22:26.3 114
120 Alyssa Ungrady JR-3 Charlotte 06:01.3 22:27.1 115
121 Ashley Brown SR-4 VCU 06:01.7 22:28.6 116
122 Hillary Neely FR-1 South Carolina 06:01.9 22:29.4 117
123 Jenna Newman FR-1 Charlotte 06:01.9 22:29.4 118
124 Elizabeth Reneau SO-2 Duke 06:02.0 22:29.8 119
125 Lindsay Yentz SO-2 East Carolina 06:02.1 22:30.0 120
126 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:02.1 22:30.2 121
127 Anna George FR-1 Richmond 06:02.1 22:30.2 122
128 Sarah Sandreuter FR-1 Appalachian State 06:02.5 22:31.6 123
129 Kristen Cherry SO-2 Col. of Charleston 06:02.7 22:32.4 124
130 Cate Ambrose JR-3 Col. of Charleston 06:02.8 22:32.8 125
131 Elizabeth Harding FR-1 North Carolina 06:03.1 22:34.0 126
132 Lindsey Ickes SO-2 High Point 06:03.2 22:34.3 127
133 Shelby Watkins SR-4 Morehead State 06:03.5 22:35.4 128
134 Laila Aljanabi FR-1 Charlotte 06:03.7 22:36.0 129
135 Maggie Springer FR-1 Elon 06:03.9 22:36.8 130
136 Madeleine Hesler FR-1 James Madison 06:03.9 22:36.9 131
137 Harper Henson SR-4 Winthrop 06:04.0 22:37.1
138 Taylor Barnes JR-3 Charleston Southern 06:04.3 22:38.2 132
139 Sommer McKenzie SR-4 Wofford 06:04.5 22:39.0 133
140 Julia Hellman JR-3 High Point 06:05.7 22:43.7 134
141 Annsley Eckert JR-3 Radford 06:05.8 22:44.1 135
142 Sydnee Mangette SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:06.0 22:44.6 136
143 Kayla Connelly JR-3 James Madison 06:06.4 22:46.2 137
144 Megan Keady FR-1 James Madison 06:06.5 22:46.6 138
145 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:06.6 22:46.9 139
146 Siena Gates SO-2 Western Carolina 06:07.3 22:49.6
147 Caroline Robelen JR-3 Richmond 06:07.4 22:49.7 140
148 Olive Allen FR-1 High Point 06:07.5 22:50.3 141
149 Paige McKinney SR-4 Davidson 06:07.8 22:51.2 142
150 Sarah Richart SR-4 George Mason 06:07.8 22:51.5 143
151 Courtney Kerr SR-4 High Point 06:07.9 22:51.7 144
152 Reyna Vazquez-Miller FR-1 VCU 06:08.2 22:53.0 145
153 Alexis McDonnell FR-1 Davidson 06:08.4 22:53.5 146
154 Natalie Richardson SR-4 Appalachian State 06:08.6 22:54.2 147
155 Olivia Esselman SO-2 Winthrop 06:09.2 22:56.6
156 Maryah Nasir SO-2 South Carolina 06:09.2 22:56.6 148
157 Shanley Koekemoer SO-2 Campbell 06:09.4 22:57.3
158 Makennah Mills SO-2 Charleston Southern 06:09.6 22:58.0 149
159 Ammah Abdel-Rahman SO-2 East Carolina 06:09.6 22:58.1 150
160 Rhian Purves FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:09.6 22:58.3 151
161 Margaret Morgan SR-4 George Mason 06:10.0 22:59.5 152
162 Deirdre Lewin SR-4 William and Mary 06:10.2 23:00.4 153
163 Kayland Bond SO-2 Radford 06:10.6 23:01.9 154
164 Annie Mayfield JR-3 Wofford 06:10.7 23:02.1 155
165 Amelie Vedder FR-1 Charleston Southern 06:10.9 23:03.0 156
166 Summer Owens JR-3 UNCW 06:11.0 23:03.3 157
167 Susannah Cate SR-4 Davidson 06:11.1 23:03.7 158
168 Christina Skinner FR-1 East Carolina 06:11.1 23:03.8 159
169 Allison Rice JR-3 George Mason 06:11.3 23:04.3 160
170 Lauren Radenhausen SR-4 Louisville 06:11.4 23:04.8
171 Olivia Chapman JR-3 Morehead State 06:11.4 23:04.9 161
172 Emma Graf FR-1 Murray State 06:11.6 23:05.4 162
173 Madelyn Rodriguez SO-2 Campbell 06:11.6 23:05.5
174 Madeline Fitch SR-4 Campbell 06:11.6 23:05.7
175 Beighley AYERS SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:11.9 23:06.8 163
176 Kathryn Anderson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:12.0 23:07.2 164
177 Savannah Heckman SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:12.1 23:07.5
178 Kaitlyn Johnson JR-3 George Mason 06:12.1 23:07.6 165
179 Anna Twomey FR-1 Elon 06:12.8 23:10.1 166
180 Amber Opp JR-3 Citadel 06:12.9 23:10.5
181 Brooke Wilson JR-3 South Carolina 06:13.0 23:10.7 167
182 Tess Masselink JR-3 Col. of Charleston 06:13.0 23:10.8 168
183 Emily Dorony FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:13.5 23:12.6 169
184 Delaney Savedge SR-4 VCU 06:14.0 23:14.5 170
185 Vilde Vage Henriksen FR-1 George Mason 06:14.3 23:15.5 171
186 Kate Dickow FR-1 Richmond 06:14.6 23:16.8 172
187 Ashley Rulison FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:14.9 23:17.7
188 Alison Chinn SR-4 Morehead State 06:14.9 23:18.0 173
189 McKenzi Watkins FR-1 James Madison 06:15.0 23:18.1 174
190 Bethany Weaver SR-4 East Carolina 06:15.9 23:21.5 175
191 Chloe Phillips SO-2 Radford 06:17.0 23:25.6 176
192 Savannah Fraleigh JR-3 Charlotte 06:17.6 23:28.1 177
193 Kelsey Larkin SR-4 South Carolina 06:17.9 23:28.9 178
194 Lindsay Fanz FR-1 Louisville 06:18.0 23:29.3
195 Maggie Kiper JR-3 Morehead State 06:18.2 23:30.3 179
196 Grace Dellapa SR-4 Elon 06:18.4 23:30.9 180
197 Chandler McCaslin SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:19.0 23:33.1 181
198 Emily Henkel FR-1 Davidson 06:19.3 23:34.1 182
199 Casey Williams JR-3 Longwood 06:19.5 23:34.9
200 Emma Creviston SO-2 Murray State 06:19.5 23:35.1 183
201 Alicja Minczuk JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:19.6 23:35.5 184
202 Morgan Vosler SO-2 Murray State 06:19.8 23:36.1 185
203 Madeline Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:20.4 23:38.5 186
204 Amber Scott FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:20.6 23:39.1 187
205 Bethany Thornhill SR-4 Charleston Southern 06:20.9 23:40.3 188
206 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SO-2 Davidson 06:21.0 23:40.5 189
207 Sophia DeLisio FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:21.7 23:43.4 190
208 Abbigail Dorn SR-4 Morehead State 06:21.9 23:44.1 191
209 Allie Leavitt SO-2 USC Upstate 06:22.5 23:46.2 192
210 Grace Puleo FR-1 Longwood 06:22.7 23:46.9
211 Natalie Bardach FR-1 Virginia 06:23.3 23:49.2 193
212 Savannah Hoff FR-1 Radford 06:23.3 23:49.4 194
213 Nelle Yankovich FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:23.8 23:51.1 195
214 Kassandra Aulenbach FR-1 VCU 06:23.9 23:51.3 196
215 Anne Akagi FR-1 Charleston Southern 06:24.1 23:52.0 197
216 Madi Provo FR-1 Appalachian State 06:24.7 23:54.5 198
217 Mary Wilson SR-4 Wofford 06:25.4 23:57.0 199
218 India Appleton SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:25.4 23:57.2 200
219 Morgan Kannapel JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:26.2 23:59.8
220 Chloe Byrd SO-2 UNCW 06:26.3 24:00.3 201
221 Katelyn Gilbert SR-4 Murray State 06:26.6 24:01.6 202
222 Alyx Evans SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:26.7 24:01.8 203
223 Megan Kelter FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:27.0 24:03.0 204
224 Mia Davis JR-3 USC Upstate 06:27.4 24:04.6 205
225 Morgan Costelloe JR-3 UNC-Asheville 06:28.6 24:09.1 206
226 Lili Jaraczewski FR-1 Presbyterian 06:29.1 24:10.9
227 Laura Yarborough FR-1 USC Upstate 06:29.2 24:11.3 207
228 Zanelle Willemse SO-2 Charleston Southern 06:30.2 24:14.8 208
229 Julia Ledgett JR-3 UNCW 06:30.3 24:15.2 209
230 Mary Alice Thornburg FR-1 Morehead State 06:31.9 24:21.3 210
231 Alyssa LeClaire SR-4 Coastal Carolina 06:32.9 24:25.1
232 Kelsey Kiser SR-4 UNCW 06:33.0 24:25.2 211
233 Stecy Cherono SO-2 USC Upstate 06:33.3 24:26.6 212
234 Natalie Lienhart SR-4 Northern Kentucky 06:33.7 24:27.9 213
235 Erika Nageleisen SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:34.2 24:29.7 214
236 Kristin Dent FR-1 Murray State 06:35.2 24:33.5 215
237 Grace Wolfe FR-1 Citadel 06:35.4 24:34.5
238 Heidi Fortin FR-1 Citadel 06:36.3 24:37.5
239 Carrie Staviski SO-2 Morehead State 06:37.5 24:42.1 216
240 Alanie Foster FR-1 USC Upstate 06:38.7 24:46.5 217
241 Samantha Decker SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:39.5 24:49.7 218
242 Lefler McManus JR-3 UNCW 06:40.7 24:54.2 219
243 Isabel Muehleman FR-1 Col. of Charleston 06:41.6 24:57.5 220
244 Ashley Tysiac FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:42.5 25:00.8 221
245 Gretchen Bingham FR-1 UNCW 06:44.0 25:06.2 222
246 Ali Schutte FR-1 UNCW 06:45.8 25:13.1 223
247 Emily Swanigan SR-4 Presbyterian 06:46.3 25:14.8
248 Jessica Stein FR-1 Murray State 06:46.5 25:15.6 224
249 Casey Miller JR-3 Citadel 06:47.2 25:18.2
250 Lindsey Gordon SO-2 Longwood 06:49.2 25:26.0
251 Anna Lyles SR-4 Wofford 06:50.7 25:31.2 225
252 Alicia Chavez SR-4 USC Upstate 06:52.2 25:37.1 226
253 Corey McVay SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:54.8 25:46.7 227
254 Sophie Grogan SO-2 Murray State 06:55.5 25:49.3 228
255 Emma Sudol FR-1 VCU 06:59.8 26:05.3 229
256 Brawnwyn Koellner SO-2 USC Upstate 07:10.8 26:46.5 230
257 Megan Flynn FR-1 Presbyterian 07:14.5 27:00.1
258 Julia Keen SO-2 Presbyterian 08:04.6 30:06.9
0 Siobhra O'Flaherty SO-2 George Mason DNF
0 Britney Hansen SR-4 Louisville DNF
0 Adelyn Ackley FR-1 Liberty DNF
0 Kansas Mackay FR-1 Louisville DNS

Men 10k CC Team Results (10k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Virginia 2:32:21 30:28 79 11 15 16 17 20 44 90
2 Virginia Tech 2:32:08 30:25 109 1 9 22 38 39 61 68
3 North Carolina St. 2:32:50 30:34 116 6 18 27 31 34 65 103
4 Furman 2:33:20 30:40 152 3 13 41 46 49 78 79
5 Charlotte 2:34:56 30:59 194 10 32 35 48 69 82 126
6 Duke 2:35:10 31:02 198 24 36 40 47 51 57 109
7 Wake Forest 2:35:09 31:01 206 14 28 30 37 97 111 204
8 North Carolina 2:35:43 31:08 217 26 29 33 63 66 67 92
9 Eastern Kentucky 2:35:22 31:04 227 8 23 43 64 89 134 158
10 Campbell 2:35:41 31:08 294 2 4 19 116 153 159 212
11 Liberty 2:38:14 31:38 334 42 56 75 80 81 129 136
12 William and Mary 2:38:13 31:38 346 52 53 59 88 94 95 138
13 Kentucky 2:38:57 31:47 366 25 62 76 91 112 117 172
14 High Point 2:39:34 31:54 396 21 70 72 113 120 149 183
15 Appalachian State 2:39:48 31:57 427 45 87 93 98 104 114 150
16 George Mason 2:40:44 32:08 462 54 60 100 108 140 162  
17 Coastal Carolina 2:40:36 32:07 475 5 7 128 137 198 205  
18 East Carolina 2:41:18 32:15 483 50 77 102 122 132 186 190
19 Clemson 2:42:33 32:30 541 58 99 123 130 131 157 209
20 Charleston Southern 2:42:58 32:35 551 71 74 110 127 169 176 197
21 Louisville 2:43:48 32:45 607 12 119 135 166 175    
22 Richmond 2:43:46 32:45 614 55 96 143 156 164    
23 Davidson 2:44:55 32:59 672 84 105 155 163 165 179 200
24 UNC-Greensboro 2:45:12 33:02 680 73 144 146 147 170 180  
25 Elon 2:45:33 33:06 692 83 86 160 174 189 207  
26 Col. of Charleston 2:45:51 33:10 693 115 124 133 139 182 187 215
27 Morehead State 2:47:52 33:34 763 85 145 151 168 214 221 227
28 UNC-Asheville 2:48:15 33:39 796 101 148 152 184 211 213 225
29 VCU 2:48:24 33:40 796 106 118 181 188 203    
30 Western Kentucky 2:48:07 33:37 817 141 161 167 171 177 219 220
31 UNCW 2:49:59 33:59 834 107 125 193 199 210 230  
32 USC Upstate 2:50:13 34:02 878 142 173 178 191 194 201 202
33 Murray State 2:52:38 34:31 945 154 192 195 196 208 218 223
34 Northern Kentucky 2:57:36 35:31 993 121 206 216 222 228 229  
35 Presbyterian 3:01:50 36:22 1083 185 217 224 226 231    
  Winthrop     DNF              

Men 10k CC Individual Results (10k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Peter Seufer SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:43.3 29:20.7 1
2 Athanas Kioko JR-3 Campbell 04:43.9 29:24.4 2
3 Ryan Adams SR-4 Furman 04:44.6 29:28.7 3
4 Amon Kemboi JR-3 Campbell 04:46.1 29:37.7 4
5 Adriaan Wildschutt SO-2 Coastal Carolina 04:47.7 29:47.5 5
6 Ian Shanklin JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:48.1 29:50.3 6
7 Nadeel Wildschutt JR-3 Coastal Carolina 04:48.2 29:51.2 7
8 Ezekiel Kibichii FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 04:49.4 29:58.3 8
9 Fitsum Seyoum JR-3 Virginia Tech 04:50.8 30:06.9 9
10 Alex Cornwell SR-4 Charlotte 04:51.7 30:12.6 10
11 AJ Ernst JR-3 Virginia 04:52.5 30:17.8 11
12 Emmanuel Cheboson SO-2 Louisville 04:53.2 30:21.8 12
13 Daniel Bernal JR-3 Furman 04:53.3 30:22.7 13
14 Zach Facioni SO-2 Wake Forest 04:53.8 30:25.7 14
15 Ari Klau SR-4 Virginia 04:54.1 30:27.8 15
16 Alex Corbett SR-4 Virginia 04:54.7 30:31.2 16
17 Peter Morris FR-1 Virginia 04:54.8 30:31.6 17
18 Gavin Gaynor JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:54.8 30:32.1 18
19 Godwin Kimutai FR-1 Campbell 04:55.0 30:33.0 19
20 Lachlan Cook JR-3 Virginia 04:55.1 30:33.5 20
21 El Hocine Bouchrak JR-3 High Point 04:55.3 30:34.8 21
22 Diego Zarate SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:55.6 30:36.9 22
23 Zak Kirk JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 04:55.7 30:37.6 23
24 CJ Ambrosio JR-3 Duke 04:56.4 30:41.9 24
25 Brennan Fields SR-4 Kentucky 04:56.7 30:43.8 25
26 Alex Milligan JR-3 North Carolina 04:56.8 30:44.5 26
27 Hannes Burger SO-2 North Carolina St. 04:56.9 30:44.9 27
28 Carter Coughlin FR-1 Wake Forest 04:57.1 30:46.4 28
29 Jesse Hunt SO-2 North Carolina 04:57.4 30:47.8 29
30 Aaron Las Heras FR-1 Wake Forest 04:57.5 30:48.4 30
31 Tim Bason JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:57.6 30:49.4 31
32 Paul Arredondo JR-3 Charlotte 04:57.9 30:51.3 32
33 Jeremy Brown SR-4 North Carolina 04:58.2 30:53.2 33
34 Nate Kawalec FR-1 North Carolina St. 04:58.4 30:54.2 34
35 Nickolas Scudder FR-1 Charlotte 04:58.6 30:55.5 35
36 Josh Romine JR-3 Duke 04:58.8 30:56.6 36
37 Jack Tiernan JR-3 Wake Forest 04:58.8 30:56.9 37
38 Bashir Mosavel-Lo SO-2 Virginia Tech 04:59.5 31:01.2 38
39 Antonio Lopez Segura FR-1 Virginia Tech 04:59.8 31:03.0 39
40 Alex Miley JR-3 Duke 05:00.0 31:04.3 40
41 David Ahlmeyer FR-1 Furman 05:00.2 31:05.3 41
42 Felix Kandie SO-2 Liberty 05:00.3 31:06.0 42
43 Samuel Abascal SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:00.5 31:07.4 43
44 Randy Neish JR-3 Virginia 05:00.5 31:07.6 44
45 Ryan Brown SO-2 Appalachian State 05:00.6 31:07.9 45
46 Cameron Ponder SO-2 Furman 05:00.8 31:08.9 46
47 Sam Rivera FR-1 Duke 05:01.2 31:12.0 47
48 Zach Marchinko SR-4 Charlotte 05:01.4 31:13.2 48
49 Jake Ogden SR-4 Furman 05:01.7 31:14.8 49
50 Joshua Spare JR-3 East Carolina 05:01.8 31:15.5 50
51 Paul Dellinger JR-3 Duke 05:01.8 31:15.6 51
52 JP Trojan JR-3 William and Mary 05:01.8 31:15.7 52
53 Spencer Tsai JR-3 William and Mary 05:01.9 31:16.0 53
54 Hunter Jutras JR-3 George Mason 05:02.6 31:20.4 54
55 Theo Kahler JR-3 Winthrop 05:02.6 31:20.7
56 Meshack Kipchirchir SO-2 Norfolk State 05:03.0 31:22.6
57 Miles Clikeman SR-4 Richmond 05:03.1 31:23.5 55
58 Ryan Drew JR-3 Liberty 05:03.5 31:26.0 56
59 Zach Kinne FR-1 Duke 05:04.0 31:28.9 57
60 John Ward JR-3 Clemson 05:04.1 31:29.9 58
61 Patrick Lynch SO-2 William and Mary 05:04.4 31:31.3 59
62 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 05:04.5 31:32.0 60
63 Matthias Cannon FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:05.1 31:35.7 61
64 Trevor Warren SO-2 Kentucky 05:05.1 31:36.0 62
65 Ian Moini SO-2 North Carolina 05:05.3 31:37.2 63
66 Enock Kipchumba FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:05.5 31:38.2 64
67 Tanis Baldwin SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:05.7 31:39.7 65
68 Mitch Resor JR-3 North Carolina 05:05.9 31:40.8 66
69 Marshall Williamson FR-1 North Carolina 05:05.9 31:41.2 67
70 Jack Joyce SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:06.1 31:42.5 68
71 Daniel Vo FR-1 Charlotte 05:06.4 31:44.0 69
72 Spencer Smucker SO-2 High Point 05:06.6 31:45.0 70
73 Jaymee Domoney JR-3 Charleston Southern 05:06.9 31:47.2 71
74 Austen Cave FR-1 High Point 05:07.0 31:47.5 72
75 Alex Roy JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:07.1 31:48.5 73
76 Jeryck Wilson SR-4 Charleston Southern 05:07.6 31:51.4 74
77 Evans Cheruiyot FR-1 Norfolk State 05:07.6 31:51.7
78 Joe Spitzer FR-1 Liberty 05:07.9 31:53.2 75
79 Dylan Allen SO-2 Kentucky 05:08.0 31:53.7 76
80 Ethan Hageman SO-2 East Carolina 05:08.1 31:54.6 77
81 Trent Mandato JR-3 Furman 05:08.1 31:54.6 78
82 Ares Reading FR-1 Furman 05:08.1 31:54.7 79
83 Andrew Stanley SO-2 Liberty 05:08.1 31:54.8 80
84 Caleb Olson FR-1 Liberty 05:08.2 31:54.9 81
85 Brian Picone FR-1 Charlotte 05:08.5 31:57.0 82
86 Aidan Tierney FR-1 Elon 05:08.5 31:57.2 83
87 Max Pearson SO-2 Davidson 05:08.7 31:58.1 84
88 Jarrett Mattingly SR-4 Morehead State 05:08.7 31:58.2 85
89 Andrew Miller SO-2 Elon 05:08.7 31:58.5 86
90 Isaac Benz JR-3 Appalachian State 05:08.9 31:59.3 87
91 Evan Goodell SO-2 William and Mary 05:09.0 32:00.4 88
92 Nikodem Dworczak FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:09.2 32:01.3 89
93 Rohann Asfaw SO-2 Virginia 05:09.3 32:02.2 90
94 Aaron Withrow FR-1 Kentucky 05:09.5 32:03.2 91
95 John Tatter SO-2 North Carolina 05:09.9 32:05.5 92
96 Lelei Too SO-2 Norfolk State 05:10.1 32:06.9
97 Ben Cignarale JR-3 Appalachian State 05:10.1 32:07.3 93
98 Cooper Leslie SR-4 William and Mary 05:10.7 32:10.6 94
99 Jack Mackey SO-2 William and Mary 05:10.7 32:10.8 95
100 Peter Borger SO-2 Richmond 05:10.8 32:11.3 96
101 John LePino JR-3 Wake Forest 05:10.9 32:11.9 97
102 George Hotelling FR-1 Appalachian State 05:11.3 32:14.8 98
103 Marlin Young SO-2 Clemson 05:11.4 32:14.9 99
104 Grant Anderson JR-3 George Mason 05:11.6 32:16.2 100
105 Thomas Little SR-4 UNC-Asheville 05:11.7 32:16.7 101
106 Dean Abushouk SR-4 East Carolina 05:11.8 32:17.4 102
107 Ares Epps FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:11.8 32:17.8 103
108 Oliver Wilson-Cook FR-1 Appalachian State 05:12.2 32:19.8 104
109 Colin Ross SO-2 Davidson 05:12.6 32:22.4 105
110 Hisham Vohra SO-2 VCU 05:12.9 32:24.4 106
111 Evan Jones JR-3 UNCW 05:13.2 32:26.3 107
112 Jake Lonsdale SO-2 George Mason 05:13.5 32:28.0 108
113 Tom Sullivan SR-4 Duke 05:14.8 32:36.0 109
114 Alan Deogracias FR-1 Charleston Southern 05:15.3 32:39.2 110
115 Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos SO-2 Wake Forest 05:15.3 32:39.2 111
116 Gabe Szalay SO-2 Kentucky 05:15.5 32:40.5 112
117 Siro Pina Cardona JR-3 High Point 05:15.7 32:41.6 113
118 Gable Dershem JR-3 Appalachian State 05:15.8 32:42.6 114
119 Hayden DiBona SR-4 Col. of Charleston 05:16.1 32:44.1 115
120 Pace Clark FR-1 Campbell 05:16.1 32:44.3 116
121 Patrick Schaefer SO-2 Kentucky 05:16.2 32:44.9 117
122 Bryce Catlett SR-4 VCU 05:16.3 32:45.7 118
123 Cameron Stephens SO-2 Louisville 05:16.3 32:45.7 119
124 Ian Miller FR-1 High Point 05:16.4 32:46.1 120
125 Kyle Mastin SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:16.5 32:46.7 121
126 Nat Romaine SO-2 East Carolina 05:16.5 32:46.8 122
127 Joe Limo SO-2 Radford 05:16.5 32:46.8
128 Colt Griffith JR-3 Clemson 05:16.8 32:48.9 123
129 Sam Beattie SR-4 Col. of Charleston 05:17.1 32:50.3 124
130 Cam Milroy FR-1 UNCW 05:17.1 32:50.7 125
131 Austin Carroll SO-2 Charlotte 05:17.2 32:50.9 126
132 Andrew Akright JR-3 Charleston Southern 05:17.8 32:54.6 127
133 Andrew Southard JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:18.1 32:57.0 128
134 Jacob Underwood SO-2 Liberty 05:18.3 32:57.8 129
135 Jackson Leech FR-1 Clemson 05:18.5 32:59.0 130
136 Andrew Castano SO-2 Clemson 05:18.9 33:01.4 131
137 Chase Osborne FR-1 East Carolina 05:19.3 33:04.2 132
138 Ryan Moosbrugger SO-2 Col. of Charleston 05:19.4 33:04.5 133
139 Keeton Thornsberry FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:19.5 33:05.5 134
140 Ryan Johnston SO-2 Louisville 05:19.6 33:06.2 135
141 Benjamin Klemmeck JR-3 Liberty 05:19.8 33:07.0 136
142 Doug Mullen JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:19.9 33:08.1 137
143 Micah Bremer SO-2 William and Mary 05:20.0 33:08.5 138
144 Jackson Wedge SO-2 Col. of Charleston 05:20.0 33:08.6 139
145 Will Smagh JR-3 George Mason 05:20.0 33:08.6 140
146 Emerson Wells SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:20.2 33:09.9 141
147 Jonathan Johnson SO-2 USC Upstate 05:20.3 33:10.2 142
148 Noah Campbell SO-2 Richmond 05:20.4 33:11.0 143
149 Michael Zapherson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:20.4 33:11.0 144
150 Garrett Watts FR-1 Morehead State 05:20.4 33:11.1 145
151 Dylan Christopher SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:20.6 33:12.0 146
152 Dalton Miles SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:20.8 33:13.5 147
153 John Ciprich FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:21.4 33:17.3 148
154 Shane Henderson FR-1 High Point 05:21.6 33:18.4 149
155 Michael Flanagan JR-3 Appalachian State 05:21.8 33:19.5 150
156 Cody Chism JR-3 Morehead State 05:22.0 33:20.8 151
157 Zach Boone SR-4 UNC-Asheville 05:22.2 33:21.9 152
158 Travis Gallimore SR-4 Campbell 05:22.2 33:22.0 153
159 Caleb Kawasaki JR-3 Murray State 05:22.2 33:22.2 154
160 George Lewis SO-2 Davidson 05:22.2 33:22.3 155
161 Trey Burleson JR-3 Richmond 05:22.4 33:23.8 156
162 Conor McCabe FR-1 Clemson 05:22.6 33:24.5 157
163 Joan Tapias SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:23.1 33:27.7 158
164 Hunter Gilbert SR-4 Campbell 05:23.6 33:30.8 159
165 Richie Kasper SR-4 Elon 05:23.8 33:32.0 160
166 Ethan Snyder SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:23.9 33:32.6 161
167 James Seal FR-1 George Mason 05:24.0 33:33.4 162
168 Trent Turbyfill SO-2 Davidson 05:24.1 33:33.9 163
169 Callum Wilson JR-3 Radford 05:24.1 33:34.2
170 James Flanagan FR-1 Richmond 05:24.6 33:37.0 164
171 Coleman Mitchell SO-2 Davidson 05:24.9 33:38.9 165
172 Ben Ewert JR-3 Louisville 05:25.2 33:40.6 166
173 Jacob Skillman FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:25.4 33:41.8 167
174 Kyle Embry FR-1 Morehead State 05:25.8 33:44.5 168
175 Matt Inman JR-3 Charleston Southern 05:26.0 33:46.0 169
176 Thomas Knepshield SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:26.2 33:47.2 170
177 Dedrick Troxell SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:26.3 33:47.8 171
178 Shane Williams FR-1 Kentucky 05:26.6 33:49.7 172
179 Dorian Jones SR-4 USC Upstate 05:26.7 33:50.3 173
180 Connor White SO-2 Elon 05:27.2 33:53.3 174
181 Christian Parker FR-1 Louisville 05:27.4 33:54.3 175
182 Benjamin Eddy SO-2 Charleston Southern 05:27.5 33:54.9 176
183 Michael Sherman SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:27.5 33:55.3 177
184 Jonathan Loy SO-2 USC Upstate 05:27.8 33:57.0 178
185 Nico Agosta FR-1 Davidson 05:28.3 34:00.2 179
186 Trelek Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:28.5 34:01.1 180
187 Lucas Sidle JR-3 VCU 05:29.0 34:04.2 181
188 Evan Peirce SR-4 Col. of Charleston 05:29.0 34:04.3 182
189 TJ Morales SR-4 High Point 05:29.1 34:05.1 183
190 Sage Turner SR-4 UNC-Asheville 05:29.1 34:05.3 184
191 William Wise SR-4 Presbyterian 05:29.1 34:05.4 185
192 Mitchell Martin SO-2 East Carolina 05:29.3 34:06.3 186
193 Tyler Fish JR-3 Col. of Charleston 05:29.4 34:06.7 187
194 Archie Blaes SO-2 VCU 05:30.2 34:11.9 188
195 Kieran Ungemach SO-2 Elon 05:30.3 34:12.4 189
196 Travis Leach FR-1 East Carolina 05:31.0 34:16.9 190
197 Juan Cisneros JR-3 Radford 05:31.4 34:19.1
198 Bus Baker FR-1 Radford 05:33.3 34:31.4
199 Jaylon Roberts FR-1 USC Upstate 05:33.8 34:34.5 191
200 Meyer Makemsom JR-3 Murray State 05:34.0 34:35.5 192
201 John Paynter FR-1 UNCW 05:34.2 34:36.6 193
202 William Metcalf-Shull SO-2 Winthrop 05:34.9 34:40.9
203 Jared Coccia SR-4 USC Upstate 05:35.0 34:41.6 194
204 Nick Howell SO-2 Longwood 05:35.0 34:41.6
205 Christian Slone SO-2 Murray State 05:35.4 34:44.3 195
206 Zach Balleau SR-4 Murray State 05:36.1 34:48.6 196
207 Jaden Kingsley FR-1 Charleston Southern 05:36.7 34:52.4 197
208 Robert Gunia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:36.8 34:53.0 198
209 Kyle Stamper FR-1 UNCW 05:36.9 34:53.6 199
210 Jack McMahon FR-1 Davidson 05:36.9 34:53.8 200
211 Jacob Coccia SR-4 USC Upstate 05:37.0 34:54.1 201
212 Michael Tardella SO-2 USC Upstate 05:37.4 34:56.6 202
213 Noah Peterson FR-1 VCU 05:37.7 34:58.3 203
214 Brent Bailey SO-2 Wake Forest 05:38.0 35:00.1 204
215 Dustin Chambers FR-1 Coastal Carolina 05:38.6 35:04.3 205
216 Blake Rigdon JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:38.6 35:04.4 206
217 Tamer Metwalli FR-1 Elon 05:39.1 35:07.4 207
218 Alexander Mcclelland SR-4 Murray State 05:39.3 35:08.3 208
219 Colby Caviness SO-2 Clemson 05:39.3 35:08.4 209
220 Ezekiel Shore SO-2 UNCW 05:39.9 35:12.2 210
221 James Clabo FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:40.2 35:14.2 211
222 Marvin Brooks FR-1 Winthrop 05:40.4 35:15.2
223 Laderique McNeill FR-1 Campbell 05:40.5 35:15.7 212
224 Sage Church SO-2 Longwood 05:42.1 35:26.1
225 Sam Sager FR-1 Longwood 05:42.3 35:27.3
226 Tom Germann FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:42.7 35:29.7 213
227 Cole Ralenkotter JR-3 Morehead State 05:44.1 35:38.3 214
228 Zac Palmer FR-1 Col. of Charleston 05:44.2 35:38.8 215
229 Nicholas Lee SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:44.5 35:41.1 216
230 Zack Kochert SO-2 Presbyterian 05:45.5 35:47.2 217
231 Austin landrum FR-1 Winthrop 05:46.1 35:50.8
232 Robert Gibson FR-1 Murray State 05:46.6 35:54.1 218
233 Steppe Jacob FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:46.7 35:54.7 219
234 William Perrone FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:47.0 35:56.2 220
235 Michael Dunagan FR-1 Morehead State 05:48.9 36:08.3 221
236 Zach Birdsall JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:49.7 36:13.0 222
237 Tyler Bradley SR-4 Murray State 05:50.1 36:15.6 223
238 Je'Shawn Walker FR-1 Norfolk State 05:51.3 36:22.8
239 Banner Plumb JR-3 Presbyterian 05:51.6 36:24.7 224
240 Nathaniel Edwards FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:51.6 36:25.2 225
241 Kieran Schuetterle SO-2 Presbyterian 05:53.7 36:37.9 226
242 Darby Pillow JR-3 Morehead State 05:54.1 36:40.8 227
243 Shahmique Cromwell FR-1 Longwood 05:59.3 37:13.0
244 Garret Ardis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:05.6 37:51.7 228
245 Drew Ward FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:05.9 37:54.0 229
246 Carter Venancio JR-3 UNCW 06:10.2 38:20.4 230
247 Luke Harmon SO-2 Presbyterian 06:15.8 38:55.5 231
0 Thomas Amabile JR-3 George Mason DNF
0 Cooper Marchal FR-1 Louisville DNF
0 Nick Garrett FR-1 Winthrop DNF