February 8-9, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC MAC Auto ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NJCAA ` SUNYAC NEICAAA Liberty League PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.09
2. Howard, Tristen Junior Unattached 7.10
3. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.13
4. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 7.14
5. Ahouansou, Yannis Freshman Universite Laval 7.15
6. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.16
7. Lighten, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.17
8. Côté, Thomas Senior Universite de Montreal 7.19
9. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.20
10. Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.22
11. Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.23
11. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 7.23
13. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.23
14. Tran, Phu thanh Senior Universite de Montreal 7.24
15. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.24
16. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.25
17. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.26
18. SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.27
19. Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27
20. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 7.27
21. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.28
22. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.29
23. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 7.29
24. Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 7.31
25. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 7.32
26. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.34
27. Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 7.34
28. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 7.39
29. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.40
30. Wynkoop, Ej Freshman Unattached 7.41
31. Maillé, Gabriel Senior Universite de Montreal 7.44
32. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 7.45
33. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.45
34. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.47
35. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 7.52
36. Krieg, Robert Freshman Boston College Club Runni 7.56
37. Ali, Tariq SO-2 TCNJ 7.56
38. Springhorn, Ethan FR-1 Colby 7.63
39. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 7.69
40. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 8.03
41. James, Falzone FR-1 Lasell 8.08
42. King, Chase SO-2 Lasell 8.18
43. Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 9.25
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.09
2. Ahouansou, Yannis Freshman Universite Laval 7.15
3. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.16
4. Côté, Thomas Senior Universite de Montreal 7.19
5. Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.22
6. Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.23
7. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.24
8. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.29
9. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 7.29
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Tristen Junior Unattached 7.10
2. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.13
3. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 7.14
4. Tran, Phu thanh Senior Universite de Montreal 7.24
5. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.25
6. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.26
7. SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.27
8. Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 7.34
9. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.47
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lighten, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.17
2. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.20
3. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 7.23
4. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.23
5. Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 7.27
6. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 7.27
7. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.28
8. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.34
9. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 7.52
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shevlin, Brian SO-2 Bentley 7.31
2. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 7.32
3. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 7.39
4. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.40
5. Wynkoop, Ej Freshman Unattached 7.41
6. Maillé, Gabriel Senior Universite de Montreal 7.44
7. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 7.45
8. Ali, Tariq SO-2 TCNJ 7.56
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.45
2. Krieg, Robert Freshman Boston College Club Runni 7.56
3. Springhorn, Ethan FR-1 Colby 7.63
4. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 7.69
5. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 8.03
6. James, Falzone FR-1 Lasell 8.08
7. King, Chase SO-2 Lasell 8.18
8. Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 9.25

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.85
2. Matzelle, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 6.90
3. Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 6.92
4. N'Doye, El Hadj Francois Senior Universite Laval 6.93
5. Epstein, Myles Senior Boston-North 6.97
6. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.97
7. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 7.05
8. Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 7.07

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.85
2. Matzelle, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 6.93
3. Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 6.95
4. N'Doye, El Hadj Francois Senior Universite Laval 6.99
5. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.96
6. Epstein, Myles Senior Boston-North 6.97
7. Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 7.02
8. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.04
9. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 7.05
10. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.05
11. Francois, Ricky Senior Unattached 7.05
12. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.06
13. Pilipili, Hento Sophomore Universite Laval 7.07
13. Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 7.07
15. Davis, Lamar FR-1 Morgan State 7.08
16. Velez, Luke Senior Unattached 7.08
17. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.09
18. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.10
19. Petit-Homme, Mica   Shore AC 7.10
20. Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.12
21. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.15
22. Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.16
23. Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.16
24. Farris, Ty SO-2 Colby 7.17
25. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.17
26. Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 7.18
27. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.18
28. Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 7.19
29. Jones, Robert JR-3 Tufts 7.22
30. Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 7.22
31. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 7.23
32. Couture, Andrew Senior Unattached 7.26
33. King, Akeem SO-2 Saint Rose 7.38
34. Walker, Evan JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.42
35. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 7.65
  Marmen, Jean-Samuel Senior Universite Laval FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.85
2. Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 7.02
3. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.04
4. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.09
5. Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.12
6. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 7.15
7. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 7.17
8. Couture, Andrew Senior Unattached 7.26
  Marmen, Jean-Samuel Senior Universite Laval FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 6.95
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.96
3. Epstein, Myles Senior Boston-North 6.97
4. Davis, Lamar FR-1 Morgan State 7.08
5. Petit-Homme, Mica   Shore AC 7.10
6. Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.16
7. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.18
8. Jones, Robert JR-3 Tufts 7.22
9. Walker, Evan JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.42
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. N'Doye, El Hadj Francois Senior Universite Laval 6.99
2. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 7.05
3. Francois, Ricky Senior Unattached 7.05
4. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.06
5. Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 7.07
6. Velez, Luke Senior Unattached 7.08
7. Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 7.18
8. Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 7.22
9. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 7.23
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matzelle, Greg JR-3 Binghamton 6.93
2. O'Brien, James SR-4 UMass Lowell 7.05
3. Pilipili, Hento Sophomore Universite Laval 7.07
4. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.10
5. Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.16
6. Farris, Ty SO-2 Colby 7.17
7. Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 7.19
8. King, Akeem SO-2 Saint Rose 7.38
9. Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan State 7.65

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.98
2. Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 21.09
3. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.11
4. Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.26
5. Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44
6. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.53
7. N'Doye, El Hadj Francois Senior Universite Laval 21.54
8. Hutchison, Je'von   Shore AC 21.54
9. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.58
10. Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 21.63
11. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.65
12. Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 21.69
13. Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 21.76
14. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77
15. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.78
16. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.78
17. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 21.79
18. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.80
19. Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.82
20. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 21.83
21. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 21.85
22. Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 21.85
23. James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 21.86
24. Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 21.89
25. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.91
26. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 21.92
27. Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 21.92
28. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 21.94
29. Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 21.97
30. Francois, Ricky Senior Unattached 22.01
31. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.04
32. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 22.05
32. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 22.05
34. Epstein, Myles Senior Boston-North 22.07
35. Howard, Tristen Junior Unattached 22.10
36. Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 22.13
37. Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 22.15
38. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.16
39. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 22.16
40. Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.18
41. Zuccaro, Phil FR-1 Yale 22.19
42. Lighten, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.20
43. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 22.24
44. Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 22.27
45. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.28
46. Willliams, Brandon FR-1 Syracuse 22.28
47. Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 22.29
48. Velez, Luke Senior Unattached 22.29
49. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.29
50. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 22.30
50. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.30
52. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.30
53. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.31
54. Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 22.32
55. Alhaddad, Saj   Ottawa Lions 22.32
56. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 22.33
57. Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 22.36
58. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.38
59. Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 22.39
60. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.40
61. Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 22.42
62. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 22.43
63. Cajuste , Karl   Shore AC 22.44
64. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.44
65. Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 22.45
66. Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 22.45
67. Ahouansou, Yannis Freshman Universite Laval 22.46
68. Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 22.47
69. Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.48
70. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 22.49
71. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.52
72. Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.53
73. Cleathero, Camden JR-3 Maine 22.53
74. Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 22.53
75. Marmen, Jean-Samuel Senior Universite Laval 22.53
76. Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 22.54
77. McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 22.55
78. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.56
79. SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.57
80. Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 22.57
81. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.58
82. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.58
83. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 22.60
84. Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 22.61
84. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.61
86. Sasaki, Riley FR-1 Boston University 22.61
87. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 22.62
88. Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 22.62
89. Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.63
90. Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.69
91. Arias , Ricky Freshman Unattached 22.70
92. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.72
93. Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.72
94. Dwyer, Ryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.72
95. Danazumi, Qasim FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.74
96. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.79
97. Anthony, Dawson JR-3 Saint Rose 22.79
98. Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 22.80
99. Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.81
100. Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 22.82
101. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 22.82
102. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 22.83
103. Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.83
104. Warner, Alex Senior Unattached 22.84
105. Pavao, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.85
106. Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.87
107. Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 22.87
108. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 22.88
109. Parasky, Alex JR-3 Vermont 22.92
110. Thompson, Stadtler SR-4 Amherst 22.92
111. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 22.92
112. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.93
113. Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 22.93
114. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.93
115. Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 22.93
116. Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 22.93
117. Vesosky, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 22.97
118. Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 22.99
119. Jean-Jacques, Hank Sophomore Unattached 23.00
120. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.01
121. Boutin, Nick SR-4 Colby 23.03
122. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.07
123. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.08
124. Blow, Jesse FR-1 Bentley 23.09
125. Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 23.09
126. Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 23.09
126. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.09
128. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 23.10
129. Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 23.12
130. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.12
131. Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.12
132. Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.13
133. Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.13
134. Côté, Thomas Senior Universite de Montreal 23.15
135. Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 23.15
136. Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 23.19
137. Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 23.20
138. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 23.23
139. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.24
140. Regula, Karol SO-2 Williams 23.26
141. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.26
141. Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 23.26
143. Wabunoha, Matthew Junior Unattached 23.26
144. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.27
145. Levenstein, Brandon SR-4 Tufts 23.29
146. Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.29
147. Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 23.30
148. Tinubu, Mayowa JR-3 Amherst 23.31
149. Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.31
150. Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.32
151. Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 23.32
152. Kalombo, Andrew JR-3 Newbury 23.33
153. Uddoh, Arinze FR-1 Amherst 23.34
154. Fusco, Frank SR-4 Bates 23.36
155. Lemon, Milan SO-2 Bates 23.36
156. Farris, Ty SO-2 Colby 23.37
157. Brown, Phil JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 23.42
158. Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 23.42
159. Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 23.45
160. Sofric, Alexander Senior Sherbrooke 23.51
161. Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.52
162. Tran, Phu thanh Senior Universite de Montreal 23.52
163. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 23.53
164. Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 23.56
165. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 23.56
166. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.57
167. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 23.59
168. Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 23.66
169. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.69
170. Berube, Antoine Senior Universite de Montreal 23.71
171. Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 23.75
172. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.77
173. Manev, Tony   Boston College Club Running 23.79
174. Ali, Tariq SO-2 TCNJ 23.80
174. Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 23.80
176. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 23.81
177. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 23.85
178. Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 23.85
179. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 23.86
180. Valvano, Stephen   Unattached 23.86
181. Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 23.88
181. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 23.88
183. Jenkins, Ky FR-1 Bates 23.89
184. Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 23.99
185. Bandoma , Axel   RIC 24.01
186. Bennett, Michael SR-4 Bates 24.04
187. Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 24.09
188. Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 24.13
189. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 24.13
190. Krieg, Robert Freshman Boston College Club Runni 24.31
191. Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 24.41
192. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.53
193. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 24.61
194. Myers, Brent FR-1 Newbury 24.61
195. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 24.71
196. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 24.98
197. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 25.01
198. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.08
199. Wintle, Hunter FR-1 Wentworth 25.47
200. Richmond, Carter FR-1 Wentworth 25.86
201. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.63
202. Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 28.58
203. Berit, Jon   GBTC 35.52
  Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l FS
  Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 20.98
2. Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.26
3. Hutchison, Je'von   Shore AC 21.54
4. Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 21.85
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.11
2. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 21.78
3. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.78
4. Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 22.13
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. N'Doye, El Hadj Francois Senior Universite Laval 21.54
2. Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 21.63
3. James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 21.86
4. Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 21.89
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.53
2. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.65
3. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.80
4. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 22.30
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 21.09
2. Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 21.69
3. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 21.83
4. Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 21.97
5. Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 22.05
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44
2. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 21.79
3. Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.82
4. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.38
5. Sasaki, Riley FR-1 Boston University 22.61
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77
2. Francois, Ricky Senior Unattached 22.01
3. Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.18
4. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.58
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cofield, Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 21.92
2. Harrison, Braden Senior UNB REDS 21.94
3. Naveed, Hamza SR-4 UMass Lowell 22.30
4. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 23.24
  Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l FS
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 22.24
2. Velez, Luke Senior Unattached 22.29
3. Cajuste , Karl   Shore AC 22.44
4. Hunter, Amir SO-2 Buffalo State 22.62
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 21.76
2. Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 22.29
3. Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 22.39
4. Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 22.43
5. Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 22.53
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.58
2. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 21.85
3. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.40
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.91
2. Cherenfant, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.16
3. Zuccaro, Phil FR-1 Yale 22.19
4. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.44
5. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 22.49
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 21.92
2. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 22.05
3. Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 22.45
4. SanGiacomo, Tom JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.57
5. Bishop, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 22.80
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.04
2. Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 22.15
3. Young, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.53
4. Tuck, Owen JR-3 Bowdoin 22.54
5. Lienhard, Matthew SR-4 RIT 22.61
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 22.16
2. Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 22.27
3. Joyce, Liam JR-3 Cortland St. 22.45
4. Parasky, Alex JR-3 Vermont 22.92
5. Corley, Ryan SR-4 Bates 23.19
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.28
2. Russell, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 22.31
3. Buren, Henry FR-1 Amherst 22.32
4. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.93
5. Rogers, Trey SR-4 Southern Maine 23.10
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Epstein, Myles Senior Boston-North 22.07
2. McAleer, Ian SO-2 Connecticut College 22.55
3. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 22.60
4. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 22.62
5. Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 22.93
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alhaddad, Saj   Ottawa Lions 22.32
2. Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 22.42
3. Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.48
4. Farris, Ty SO-2 Colby 23.37
5. Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 23.56
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.30
2. Armstrong, OJ SO-2 Tufts 22.47
3. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.56
4. Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.69
5. Dwyer, Ryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.72
200 Meters Finals Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willliams, Brandon FR-1 Syracuse 22.28
2. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 22.33
3. Cleathero, Camden JR-3 Maine 22.53
4. Anthony, Dawson JR-3 Saint Rose 22.79
5. Pawlina, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 23.13
200 Meters Finals Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.29
2. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.79
3. Warner, Alex Senior Unattached 22.84
4. Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 22.93
5. Miller, Nick JR-3 Buffalo State 23.42
200 Meters Finals Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Howard, Tristen Junior Unattached 22.10
2. Marmen, Jean-Samuel Senior Universite Laval 22.53
3. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 22.92
4. Tinubu, Mayowa JR-3 Amherst 23.31
5. Uddoh, Arinze FR-1 Amherst 23.34
200 Meters Finals Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.63
2. Boutin, Nick SR-4 Colby 23.03
3. Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 23.12
4. Levenstein, Brandon SR-4 Tufts 23.29
  Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ahouansou, Yannis Freshman Universite Laval 22.46
2. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.61
3. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 22.82
4. Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.87
5. Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 23.09
200 Meters Finals Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 22.36
2. Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 22.87
3. Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 22.99
4. Behlmaier, Jack SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.29
5. Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 23.66
200 Meters Finals Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Stadtler SR-4 Amherst 22.92
2. Vesosky, Thomas FR-1 Southern Maine 22.97
3. Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 23.09
4. Wabunoha, Matthew Junior Unattached 23.26
200 Meters Finals Section 27
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.58
2. Giunta, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.72
3. Yolas, Ricardo FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.81
4. Morrissey, Stephen SO-2 RIT 22.93
5. Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 23.15
200 Meters Finals Section 28
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 22.57
2. Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.83
3. Pavao, Michael FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.85
4. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 22.88
5. Jean-Jacques, Hank Sophomore Unattached 23.00
200 Meters Finals Section 29
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.52
2. Bellia, Marcello SO-2 Adelphi 23.07
3. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.26
4. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.27
5. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 23.81
200 Meters Finals Section 30
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monteiro, Asante SO-2 Fitchburg St. 22.93
2. Côté, Thomas Senior Universite de Montreal 23.15
3. Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 23.20
4. Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 23.30
5. Fusco, Frank SR-4 Bates 23.36
200 Meters Finals Section 31
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fleury, Nick JR-3 WPI 22.82
2. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.01
3. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.08
4. Regula, Karol SO-2 Williams 23.26
5. Bandoma , Axel   RIC 24.01
200 Meters Finals Section 32
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arias , Ricky Freshman Unattached 22.70
2. Mooney, Jeremy FR-1 Marist 22.83
3. Blow, Jesse FR-1 Bentley 23.09
4. Norris, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.52
5. Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 23.88
200 Meters Finals Section 33
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lighten, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.20
2. Danazumi, Qasim FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.74
3. Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.31
4. Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.32
5. Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 23.45
200 Meters Finals Section 34
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.72
2. Burton, Tanner SO-2 Colby 23.26
3. Prideaux, Dasani Freshman Unattached 23.56
4. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.69
200 Meters Finals Section 35
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kopellas, William JR-3 WPI 23.32
2. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 23.59
3. Berube, Antoine Senior Universite de Montreal 23.71
4. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 23.85
5. Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 23.85
200 Meters Finals Section 36
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.12
2. Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.12
3. Ali, Tariq SO-2 TCNJ 23.80
4. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 23.88
5. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 24.13
200 Meters Finals Section 37
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 23.23
2. Tran, Phu thanh Senior Universite de Montreal 23.52
3. Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 23.75
4. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 23.86
5. Bennett, Michael SR-4 Bates 24.04
200 Meters Finals Section 38
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Phil JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 23.42
2. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.77
3. Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 23.80
4. Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 24.13
5. Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 24.41
200 Meters Finals Section 39
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.09
2. Kalombo, Andrew JR-3 Newbury 23.33
3. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 23.53
4. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.57
5. Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 24.09
200 Meters Finals Section 40
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sofric, Alexander Senior Sherbrooke 23.51
2. Manev, Tony   Boston College Club Running 23.79
3. Valvano, Stephen   Unattached 23.86
4. Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 23.99
5. Krieg, Robert Freshman Boston College Club Runni 24.31
200 Meters Finals Section 41
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 23.13
2. Lemon, Milan SO-2 Bates 23.36
3. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 24.61
4. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 24.71
5. Rossi, Michael SO-2 RIC 24.98
200 Meters Finals Section 42
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Ky FR-1 Bates 23.89
2. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.53
3. Myers, Brent FR-1 Newbury 24.61
4. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 25.01
5. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.08
200 Meters Finals Section 43
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wintle, Hunter FR-1 Wentworth 25.47
2. Richmond, Carter FR-1 Wentworth 25.86
3. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 27.63
4. Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 28.58
5. Berit, Jon   GBTC 35.52

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.05
2. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 47.28
3. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 47.37
4. Hutchison, Je'von   Shore AC 47.38
5. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.81
6. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 47.93
7. Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 48.02
8. Camara, Mange Senior Unattached 48.15
9. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 48.17
10. Jenkins, Chris SO-2 Rutgers 48.34
11. Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 48.35
12. Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 48.50
13. Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 48.51
14. Alhaddad, Saj   Ottawa Lions 48.55
15. Khelifa, Azer Senior Universite de Montreal 48.72
16. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.74
17. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 48.80
18. Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 48.81
19. Cooper, Thomas SR-4 Binghamton 48.87
20. Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 48.87
21. James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 48.90
22. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 48.91
23. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 48.93
24. O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 48.94
25. Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 48.95
26. Brown, Justin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.99
27. Dixon, Justice JR-3 Princeton 49.03
28. Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 49.04
29. Bunion, DeShawn SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.05
30. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 49.07
31. Matthews, Connor JR-3 Princeton 49.09
32. Martin, Benjamin Sophomore Sherbrooke 49.16
33. Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 49.19
34. Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 49.20
35. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.26
36. Gagnon, William   Zenix 49.28
37. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 49.30
38. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.31
39. Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.34
40. Windisch, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 49.34
41. Mignard, Ethan Senior Boston-North 49.35
42. Colbert, Christopher FR-1 Yale 49.36
43. Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 49.40
44. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 49.40
45. Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston University 49.43
46. Ippet, Nicolas Senior Universite de Montreal 49.43
47. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.45
48. Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 49.45
49. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 49.54
50. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 49.55
51. Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 49.57
52. Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 49.59
53. Warner, Alex Senior Unattached 49.60
54. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.61
55. Brunskole, Taylor SR-4 Harvard 49.64
56. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.68
57. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 49.68
58. Alfred, Tommy Sophomore Universite Laval 49.70
59. Lafreniere, Jeremy Senior Sherbrooke 49.73
60. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.74
61. DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.76
62. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 49.76
63. Hilout, Youssef Senior Universite de Montreal 49.77
64. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 49.78
65. Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 49.85
66. Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 49.87
67. Green, Khalfani SO-2 Boston College 49.92
68. Cusack, David SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.98
69. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.02
70. Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.07
71. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.08
72. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 50.13
73. Rodriguez, Mason FR-1 Harvard 50.15
74. Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 50.21
75. Anthony, Dawson JR-3 Saint Rose 50.22
76. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 50.24
77. Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 50.25
78. Manley, Ra'Mel FR-1 Morgan State 50.25
79. D'Alfonso, Lukas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.29
80. Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.30
81. Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity 50.32
82. Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity 50.35
83. Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.36
84. Oloyede, Adewunmi FR-1 Morgan State 50.37
85. Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 50.42
86. Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.43
87. Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 50.46
88. Fong, Elliott SR-4 Williams 50.48
89. Harris, Jamin JR-3 Boston University 50.49
90. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 50.51
91. Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 50.57
92. Durski, Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 50.58
93. Arias , Ricky Freshman Unattached 50.58
94. Callejo, Christopher SR-4 RIT 50.62
95. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.64
96. Walker, Jackson Freshman Unattached 50.64
97. Wabunoha, Matthew Junior Unattached 50.65
98. McQueen, Anthony Senior Unattached 50.71
99. Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.72
100. Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.75
101. Herrerias, Max SO-2 Boston College 50.76
102. Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.82
103. Birkeland, Soren SO-2 Bowdoin 50.82
104. Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 50.85
105. Bethell, Mikhail SR-4 Boston College 50.85
106. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 50.89
107. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 50.91
108. Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94
109. Ingram, Eric SO-2 Brown 50.95
110. Serrano-Wu, Max FR-1 Harvard 50.97
111. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.99
112. Shepherd, Tyler FR-1 Binghamton 51.01
113. Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 51.03
114. Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 51.03
115. Ivey, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.05
116. Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 51.05
117. Boucher, Oliver SR-4 Boston College 51.09
118. Tumwesigye, Brendan FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.11
119. Lamirande, Felix-Antoine Sophomore Sherbrooke 51.16
120. Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 51.24
121. Holley, Nolan FR-1 Williams 51.28
122. Guzman, Jose FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.30
123. Morales, Chris   Unattached 51.32
124. Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.34
125. Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 51.36
126. Bassett, Chris FR-1 Williams 51.42
127. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 51.42
128. Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon Senior Universite de Montreal 51.43
129. Bassous, Daniel Senior Boston-North 51.43
130. Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.47
131. Racine, Jalen SO-2 Syracuse 51.49
132. Saxon, Michael SR-4 Boston College 51.50
133. Spellman, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 51.50
134. Regula, Karol SO-2 Williams 51.52
135. Ogilvie, Eli FR-1 Vermont 51.53
136. Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 51.53
137. Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.60
138. Martin, Christophe Senior Universite de Montreal 51.61
139. Kalombo, Andrew JR-3 Newbury 51.63
140. Naim, Yossef SO-2 WPI 51.66
141. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 51.67
142. Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.70
143. McIntyre, Alexander JR-3 Yale 51.71
144. Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 51.73
145. Gettings, Josh JR-3 Bentley 51.80
146. Taglianetti, Daniel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.82
147. Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 51.83
148. Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 51.86
149. Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 51.88
150. Jean-Jacques, Hank Sophomore Unattached 51.88
151. De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 51.89
152. Krishnan, Santosh JR-3 Marist 51.90
153. Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 51.93
154. Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 51.99
155. Green, Jon FR-1 Marist 52.00
156. Ilori, Jordan   Unattached 52.04
157. Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 52.08
158. Morin, Antoine Junior Universite de Montreal 52.16
159. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 52.16
160. Newton, Jacob SR-4 Holy Cross 52.19
161. Sweeny, Aidan FR-1 Colby 52.33
162. Beglane, Patrick FR-1 Marist 52.47
163. Evans, Liam FR-1 Bates 52.48
164. Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 52.50
165. Therrien, Colby   Unattached 52.52
166. Cruikshank, William Sophomore Unattached 52.60
167. Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 52.61
168. Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 52.61
169. Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 52.67
170. Danouj, Oussama Senior Universite de Montreal 52.71
171. Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 52.75
172. Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 52.79
173. Hawthrone, Jacob   Unattached 52.82
174. Kirwan, Dylan   Boston College Club Running 52.87
175. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 52.93
176. Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 53.04
177. Brown, Phil JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 53.05
178. Wix, Joe FR-1 Bentley 53.13
179. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 53.31
180. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 53.51
181. Walusimbi, Louis SR-4 Bridgewater St. 53.90
182. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 53.92
183. Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 54.11
184. Kennedy, Zachary SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.12
185. Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 54.52
186. Lawson, Peter   Liit Athletics 54.97
187. Bandoma , Axel   RIC 55.62
188. Colasanto, Anthony SR-4 Marist 56.68
189. Johnson, Chris   Unattached 57.58
190. Guillume , Stanley   RIC 1:00.12
191. Sommer, Ben   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:00.24
192. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.25
  Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance DNF
  Moritz, Robert JR-3 Bentley DNF
  Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.05
2. George, Winston   CPTC New Balance 47.28
3. Hutchison, Je'von   Shore AC 47.38
4. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 47.93
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 48.35
2. Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 48.81
3. James, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 48.90
  Livingston, Terrance   CPTC New Balance DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.81
2. Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 48.91
3. Bunion, DeShawn SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.05
4. Matthews, Connor JR-3 Princeton 49.09
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 48.17
2. Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 48.50
3. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 48.74
4. Manson, Marcus FR-1 Boston College 48.95
5. Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 49.57
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 47.37
2. Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 48.02
3. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.74
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camara, Mange Senior Unattached 48.15
2. Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 48.51
3. Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 48.87
4. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 48.93
5. Brown, Justin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.99
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 48.80
2. Dixon, Justice JR-3 Princeton 49.03
3. Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 49.04
4. Gagnon, William   Zenix 49.28
5. Warner, Alex Senior Unattached 49.60
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 48.94
2. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.26
3. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.68
4. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.08
5. Anthony, Dawson JR-3 Saint Rose 50.22
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Chris SO-2 Rutgers 48.34
2. Martin, Benjamin Sophomore Sherbrooke 49.16
3. Lafreniere, Jeremy Senior Sherbrooke 49.73
4. Hilout, Youssef Senior Universite de Montreal 49.77
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.34
2. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 49.40
3. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 49.54
4. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 49.55
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alhaddad, Saj   Ottawa Lions 48.55
2. Manley, Ra'Mel FR-1 Morgan State 50.25
3. Oloyede, Adewunmi FR-1 Morgan State 50.37
4. Lewis, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 50.94
5. Spellman, Christopher FR-1 Monroe College 51.50
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyd, Hampton SO-2 Stonehill 49.30
2. Fabian, Brian SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.45
3. Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 49.45
4. Green, Khalfani SO-2 Boston College 49.92
  Hannahoe, Zach SR-4 SUNY Geneseo DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 49.20
2. Johnson, Austen SR-4 Cortland St. 49.87
3. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.02
4. Harris, Jamin JR-3 Boston University 50.49
5. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 51.42
400 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 50.21
2. D'Alfonso, Lukas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.29
3. Feola, Ben SR-4 Trinity 50.35
4. Lamirande, Felix-Antoine Sophomore Sherbrooke 51.16
5. Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 51.99
400 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 50.13
2. Strickland, Parris JR-3 Buffalo State 50.25
3. Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.36
4. Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 50.57
5. McIntyre, Alexander JR-3 Yale 51.71
400 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 49.07
2. Windisch, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 49.34
3. Brunskole, Taylor SR-4 Harvard 49.64
4. Alfred, Tommy Sophomore Universite Laval 49.70
5. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 50.89
400 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper, Thomas SR-4 Binghamton 48.87
2. Mignard, Ethan Senior Boston-North 49.35
3. Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 49.59
4. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 49.78
5. Herrerias, Max SO-2 Boston College 50.76
6. Saxon, Michael SR-4 Boston College 51.50
400 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 49.19
2. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.31
3. Colbert, Christopher FR-1 Yale 49.36
4. DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.76
5. Cusack, David SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.98
6. Tomcho, Alex SR-4 Trinity 50.32
400 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Khelifa, Azer Senior Universite de Montreal 48.72
2. Prenosil, Ryan SO-2 Amherst 49.40
3. Ippet, Nicolas Senior Universite de Montreal 49.43
4. Boucher, Oliver SR-4 Boston College 51.09
5. Smith, Benjamin SO-2 Colby 51.53
400 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 49.76
2. Duchatellier, Nick FR-1 MIT 49.85
3. Ferris, Shane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.43
4. Shepherd, Tyler FR-1 Binghamton 51.01
400 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 50.46
2. Fong, Elliott SR-4 Williams 50.48
3. Callejo, Christopher SR-4 RIT 50.62
4. Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.75
5. Racine, Jalen SO-2 Syracuse 51.49
400 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.64
2. Bethell, Mikhail SR-4 Boston College 50.85
3. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.99
4. Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 51.03
  Moritz, Robert JR-3 Bentley DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webster, Robie SR-4 Boston University 49.43
2. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.61
3. Birkeland, Soren SO-2 Bowdoin 50.82
4. Ivey, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.05
5. Tumwesigye, Brendan FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.11
400 Meters Finals Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saxton, Joey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.72
2. Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 50.85
3. Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 51.05
4. Morales, Chris   Unattached 51.32
5. Newton, Jacob SR-4 Holy Cross 52.19
400 Meters Finals Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bassett, Chris FR-1 Williams 51.42
2. Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.70
3. Gettings, Josh JR-3 Bentley 51.80
4. Thesier, Zachery JR-3 RIT 51.83
5. Updegraff, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 52.08
400 Meters Finals Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Jackson Freshman Unattached 50.64
2. Patterson, Rory FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.82
3. Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 51.03
4. Nabritt, Miles SO-2 Bates 51.36
5. Bassous, Daniel Senior Boston-North 51.43
400 Meters Finals Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Mason FR-1 Harvard 50.15
2. Piepergerdes, Gabriel SO-2 Holy Cross 50.24
3. Wabunoha, Matthew Junior Unattached 50.65
4. Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 51.73
5. De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 51.89
400 Meters Finals Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 50.51
2. Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.60
3. Jean-Jacques, Hank Sophomore Unattached 51.88
4. Cruikshank, William Sophomore Unattached 52.60
5. Sorohan, Sean JR-3 Cortland St. 52.61
400 Meters Finals Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 50.91
2. Serrano-Wu, Max FR-1 Harvard 50.97
3. Martin, Kellen SO-2 Cortland St. 51.93
4. Perlich, Matthew SR-4 Coast Guard 52.67
5. Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 52.75
400 Meters Finals Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duren, James FR-1 Coast Guard 49.68
2. McQueen, Anthony Senior Unattached 50.71
3. Holley, Nolan FR-1 Williams 51.28
4. Naim, Yossef SO-2 WPI 51.66
5. Levine, Zach SR-4 Oswego State 51.88
400 Meters Finals Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.30
2. Moroles, Miguel JR-3 Coast Guard 50.42
3. Ryan, Eric FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.47
4. Ogilvie, Eli FR-1 Vermont 51.53
5. Evans, Liam FR-1 Bates 52.48
400 Meters Finals Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon Senior Universite de Montreal 51.43
2. Martin, Christophe Senior Universite de Montreal 51.61
3. Therrien, Colby   Unattached 52.52
4. Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 52.61
5. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 53.92
400 Meters Finals Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Durski, Lawrence SO-2 Buffalo State 50.58
2. Ingram, Eric SO-2 Brown 50.95
3. Regula, Karol SO-2 Williams 51.52
4. Ilori, Jordan   Unattached 52.04
5. Aleles, Nicholas   GBTC 53.51
400 Meters Finals Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arias , Ricky Freshman Unattached 50.58
2. Kalombo, Andrew JR-3 Newbury 51.63
3. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 51.67
4. Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 53.04
5. Kennedy, Zachary SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.12
400 Meters Finals Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guzman, Jose FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.30
2. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 52.16
3. Kirwan, Dylan   Boston College Club Running 52.87
4. Brown, Phil JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 53.05
5. Wix, Joe FR-1 Bentley 53.13
400 Meters Finals Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Robert FR-1 Trinity 51.24
2. Coughlin, Devin FR-1 WPI 51.86
3. Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 52.79
4. Hawthrone, Jacob   Unattached 52.82
5. Bandoma , Axel   RIC 55.62
400 Meters Finals Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 51.34
2. Krishnan, Santosh JR-3 Marist 51.90
3. Danouj, Oussama Senior Universite de Montreal 52.71
4. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 53.31
5. Walusimbi, Louis SR-4 Bridgewater St. 53.90
400 Meters Finals Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taglianetti, Daniel SO-2 Coast Guard 51.82
2. Green, Jon FR-1 Marist 52.00
3. Morin, Antoine Junior Universite de Montreal 52.16
4. Beglane, Patrick FR-1 Marist 52.47
5. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 52.93
400 Meters Finals Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sweeny, Aidan FR-1 Colby 52.33
2. Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 52.50
3. Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 54.11
4. Lawson, Peter   Liit Athletics 54.97
5. Colasanto, Anthony SR-4 Marist 56.68
400 Meters Finals Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.07
2. Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 54.52
3. Johnson, Chris   Unattached 57.58
4. Guillume , Stanley   RIC 1:00.12
5. Sommer, Ben   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:00.24
6. Smith, Ian   Mass Velocity 1:00.25

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica   Shore AC 1:02.98
2. Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.19
3. Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:04.41
4. Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:04.49
5. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:04.61
6. Pinkham, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 1:04.70
7. Santelli III, Louis   Unattached 1:04.75
8. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston University 1:04.84
9. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:04.91
10. Davey, Derek FR-1 Brown 1:05.04
11. DeBlieck, Dan JR-3 Vermont 1:05.04
12. Bransford, Cole SR-4 Princeton 1:05.11
13. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.11
14. Prokopiv, Andriy SO-2 Binghamton 1:05.11
15. McLennan, Jacob JR-3 Harvard 1:05.14
16. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.22
17. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.25
18. Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 1:05.32
19. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.34
20. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.36
21. Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 1:05.46
22. Cajuste , Karl   Shore AC 1:05.53
23. Freitas, Felipe SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:05.61
24. Marhaba, Rani JR-3 Binghamton 1:05.63
25. Adams, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:05.70
26. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 1:05.79
27. Garcia, Steven SO-2 Vermont 1:05.81
28. Burnett-Small, Fergal JR-3 Yale 1:05.91
29. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:06.04
30. Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:06.10
31. Drake, Taylor SO-2 Davidson 1:06.11
32. Condon, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:06.13
33. Daly, Ian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.17
34. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.26
35. Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 1:06.43
36. Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.72
37. Donovan , Connor SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:06.81
38. Kerin, Jack JR-3 Dartmouth 1:06.83
39. Howard, Dean JR-3 Utica 1:06.96
40. Swarthout, Derek SR-4 RIT 1:07.10
41. Smith, Emyl Freshman Universite Laval 1:07.75
42. Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1:08.07
43. Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 1:08.17
44. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:08.40
45. Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 1:08.43
46. Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 1:08.54
47. Hindle, Josh SR-4 Marist 1:08.61
48. Keally, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:08.73
49. McDermott, Riley FR-1 Harvard 1:08.76
50. Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:08.83
51. Patten, Riley FR-1 Tufts 1:09.21
52. McLaughlin, Cam SO-2 Vermont 1:09.30
53. Mann, Dawson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:10.63
54. Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 1:10.66
55. Wottawa, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.71
56. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 1:11.09
57. Blasdell, Will FR-1 Colby 1:11.22
58. O'Toole, Nicholas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:11.56
59. Lafferty, Andrew FR-1 Marist 1:11.79
60. Coyne, Elijah SO-2 Bates 1:12.12
61. Soto Lora, Josue FR-1 Wentworth 1:12.90
62. Kaberle, Chris SR-4 Wentworth 1:13.77
63. Umana, Alexis SO-2 Wentworth 1:15.06
  Silverfine, Ari   Unattached DNF
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:04.19
2. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:04.91
3. Bransford, Cole SR-4 Princeton 1:05.11
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 1:04.61
2. Santelli III, Louis   Unattached 1:04.75
3. Smith, Nikolas SO-2 Boston University 1:04.84
4. Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam FR-1 Tufts 1:08.54
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.11
2. Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 1:05.32
3. Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:06.10
4. Condon, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:06.13
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:04.49
2. DeBlieck, Dan JR-3 Vermont 1:05.04
3. Donovan , Connor SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:06.81
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:05.22
2. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.25
3. Freitas, Felipe SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:05.61
4. Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 1:06.43
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Petit-Homme, Mica   Shore AC 1:02.98
2. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.34
3. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.36
4. Richards, Brian   Shore AC 1:05.79
5. Patten, Riley FR-1 Tufts 1:09.21
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLennan, Jacob JR-3 Harvard 1:05.14
2. Cajuste , Karl   Shore AC 1:05.53
3. Marhaba, Rani JR-3 Binghamton 1:05.63
4. Burnett-Small, Fergal JR-3 Yale 1:05.91
5. McDermott, Riley FR-1 Harvard 1:08.76
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 1:05.46
2. Adams, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:05.70
3. Drake, Taylor SO-2 Davidson 1:06.11
4. Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 1:08.17
  Silverfine, Ari   Unattached DNF
500 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinkham, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 1:04.70
2. Davey, Derek FR-1 Brown 1:05.04
3. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.26
4. Smith, Emyl Freshman Universite Laval 1:07.75
5. Judd, Jacob JR-3 Brandeis 1:10.66
500 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prokopiv, Andriy SO-2 Binghamton 1:05.11
2. Garcia, Steven SO-2 Vermont 1:05.81
3. Kerin, Jack JR-3 Dartmouth 1:06.83
4. Swarthout, Derek SR-4 RIT 1:07.10
5. Labrie, Cam SO-2 Southern Maine 1:08.43
500 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:06.04
2. Daly, Ian FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.17
3. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:08.40
4. Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:08.83
5. McLaughlin, Cam SO-2 Vermont 1:09.30
6. Mann, Dawson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:10.63
500 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.72
2. Howard, Dean JR-3 Utica 1:06.96
3. Meyer, Jeffrey FR-1 Coast Guard 1:08.07
4. Hindle, Josh SR-4 Marist 1:08.61
5. Coyne, Elijah SO-2 Bates 1:12.12
500 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wottawa, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.71
2. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 1:11.09
3. Soto Lora, Josue FR-1 Wentworth 1:12.90
4. Umana, Alexis SO-2 Wentworth 1:15.06
500 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kracher, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 1:04.41
2. Keally, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:08.73
3. Blasdell, Will FR-1 Colby 1:11.22
4. O'Toole, Nicholas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:11.56
5. Lafferty, Andrew FR-1 Marist 1:11.79
6. Kaberle, Chris SR-4 Wentworth 1:13.77

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giesting, Chris   HOKA NJNYTC 1:46.48
2. Alvarado , Abraham   Atlanta Track Club 1:46.53
3. Garn, Jesse   HOKA NJNYTC 1:48.25
4. Capwell, Dylan   Atlanta Track Club 1:48.41
5. Bartlett, Avery SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:48.68
6. Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.94
7. Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.17
8. Khelaf, Mohand Zine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:49.22
9. Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:49.32
10. Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49
11. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:49.89
12. Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:50.11
13. Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.44
14. Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:51.02
15. Duguay, Vincent   CAUL 1:51.28
16. Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:51.45
17. Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:51.48
18. Gendreau-Fillion, David Senior CAUL 1:51.84
19. Molinaro, Matt   HOKA NJNYTC 1:52.08
20. Rowe, Kenny   Unattached 1:52.17
21. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:52.42
22. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:52.42
23. Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:52.43
24. Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.44
25. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.46
26. Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.49
27. Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.49
28. Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:52.55
29. Mama-Yari, Zakary Senior Universite de Montreal 1:52.66
30. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.73
31. Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:52.74
32. Hall, Willie JR-3 Columbia 1:52.77
33. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:52.81
34. Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.96
35. Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:53.07
36. Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.07
37. McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton 1:53.09
38. Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 1:53.17
39. Didier, Benoit   CAUL 1:53.52
40. Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston University 1:53.60
41. Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.63
42. Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:53.70
43. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:53.75
44. Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 1:53.87
45. Tanner, Simpson SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.90
46. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 1:53.94
47. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 1:53.94
48. Skalski, Jared JR-3 Rutgers 1:53.95
49. Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 1:53.98
50. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.99
51. Larochelle, Alex Sophomore Sherbrooke 1:54.06
52. Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.23
53. Payette, William Senior Universite de Montreal 1:54.25
54. Martinek, Sean JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.25
55. Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:54.29
56. Howe, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 1:54.34
57. Twist, Michael   Run 856 1:54.37
58. O'Neill, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.44
59. Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:54.45
60. Wosahla, Adam FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:54.50
61. Carlson, Clayton FR-1 Florida State 1:54.52
62. Salas, Matthew SO-2 La Verne 1:54.53
63. Kibet, Evans JR-3 Siena 1:54.58
64. Lewis, James JR-3 Yale 1:54.65
65. Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:54.69
66. Sartini, Joseph SO-2 Princeton 1:54.71
67. Rousseau, Jacob Freshman Sherbrooke 1:54.74
68. Hains, Michael SO-2 Boston College 1:54.75
69. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.81
70. Aranda, Jonas   CPTC New Balance 1:54.81
71. Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.81
72. Barnes, Eric SO-2 Rutgers 1:54.82
73. D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 1:54.91
74. El Harrar, Amine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.97
75. Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.05
76. LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:55.11
77. Schmidt, Tyler JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.17
78. Cochrane, Keegan Freshman Unattached 1:55.23
79. Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 1:55.28
80. Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.29
81. Desmeules, Olivier   CAUL 1:55.29
82. Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.30
83. DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:55.35
84. McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 1:55.40
85. Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 1:55.42
86. McGaw, Cavanaugh JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:55.43
87. Korol, Ryan Sophomore McMaster 1:55.43
88. Whittaker, Alex SO-2 Yale 1:55.44
89. Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 1:55.56
90. Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:55.57
91. Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:55.74
92. Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 1:55.76
93. VanValkenburgh, Adam SO-2 Binghamton 1:55.79
94. Perreault, Jack Senior Unattached 1:55.80
95. Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 1:55.81
96. Groos, Dylan SR-4 Brown 1:55.82
97. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:55.89
98. Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:55.94
99. Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 1:55.98
100. Swift, Kohl JR-3 Yale 1:56.02
101. Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.08
102. Murphy, Connor   Battle Road TC 1:56.13
103. Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 1:56.16
104. Conboy, Sean JR-3 Boston College 1:56.17
105. Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 1:56.22
106. Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.26
107. Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:56.29
108. Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34
108. Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 1:56.34
110. Forman, Jared   Unattached 1:56.36
111. Huff, Brennan SO-2 Vermont 1:56.37
112. Kitchen, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 1:56.37
113. Mann, Dawson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.50
114. Roosa, Robert FR-1 Syracuse 1:56.59
115. Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 1:56.60
116. Skinner, Ralph JR-3 Amherst 1:56.61
117. Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:56.68
118. Kamat, Soham SR-4 NYU 1:56.68
119. Munoz, Josh FR-1 Rowan 1:56.70
120. Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 1:56.76
121. Were, Ryan Sophomore McMaster 1:56.86
122. Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 1:56.91
123. Wood, John SR-4 TCNJ 1:56.95
124. Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96
125. Drake, Taylor SO-2 Davidson 1:56.98
126. O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 1:57.04
127. Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 1:57.05
128. Oh, Samuel JR-3 Harvard 1:57.06
129. Burdo, Dan JR-3 Houghton 1:57.09
130. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.13
131. Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 1:57.17
132. Hinz, Julien FR-1 Dartmouth 1:57.19
133. LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.21
134. Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.21
135. Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:57.22
136. Amoia, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 1:57.25
137. Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.26
138. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.33
139. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:57.34
139. Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.34
141. Kim, Sam Junior Unattached 1:57.34
142. Booker, Jr, Kieran FR-1 Morgan State 1:57.35
143. Portman, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 1:57.43
144. drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 1:57.44
145. Silverfine, Ari   Unattached 1:57.48
146. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.50
147. Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.51
148. Anzano, Drake SO-2 Princeton 1:57.52
149. Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.53
150. Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 1:57.58
151. Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.61
152. Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 1:57.63
153. Baker, Drew SR-4 Vermont 1:57.72
154. Jones, Colin SR-4 Southern Maine 1:57.74
155. Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 1:57.78
156. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.11
157. Jennings, Hayden FR-1 Boston University 1:58.26
158. Kang, Jinwoo Junior Unattached 1:58.31
159. Staples, Joey SR-4 Vermont 1:58.40
160. Taminger, Benjamin SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.42
161. Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 1:58.42
162. Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.48
163. Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:58.49
164. Langlois, Charles Freshman Sherbrooke 1:58.59
165. Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:58.66
166. Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 1:58.67
167. Reygadas, Nik FR-1 Assumption 1:58.72
168. Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.75
169. Schraver, Sam FR-1 Williams 1:58.76
170. Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.80
171. Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 1:58.88
172. Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.91
173. Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 1:59.01
174. Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 1:59.02
175. Demos, Dimitri SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.04
176. Jacob, Oliver SO-2 NYU 1:59.07
177. Goldsmith, Matthew Sophomore Unattached 1:59.09
178. Thérien, Félix   Saint-Laurent Select 1:59.10
179. Fisher, Will SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.10
180. Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 1:59.12
181. Cronin, Byrne Senior Unattached 1:59.15
182. Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 1:59.27
183. Gonzalez, Alejandro SO-2 NYU 1:59.32
184. Keally, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.42
185. Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.43
186. Veilleux, Antoine Freshman Sherbrooke 1:59.64
187. Rua, Antonio JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:59.72
188. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:59.78
189. Sweeney, Aidan FR-1 Marist 1:59.89
190. Rivard, Frédéric Sophomore Sherbrooke 1:59.90
191. Bready, James FR-1 NYU 1:59.92
192. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 1:59.95
193. Owen, Fred SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:00.28
194. Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 2:00.29
195. Craviero, Antonio   Unattached 2:00.29
196. Aylward, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:00.30
197. Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 2:00.43
198. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:00.44
199. Malague, Jack SR-4 Amherst 2:00.44
200. Ziskind, Cole SO-2 Marist 2:00.71
201. Davis, Tom   Unattached 2:00.73
202. Ciminella, Matthew   GBTC 2:00.79
203. O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 2:00.82
204. Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.87
205. Samson, Gabriel Senior Universite de Montreal 2:00.89
206. Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:00.97
207. Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 2:01.00
208. McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 2:01.07
209. McIntyre, Sean Senior Northeastern Club Running 2:01.17
210. Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 2:01.20
211. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 2:01.26
212. McBride, Parker FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:01.31
213. Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 2:01.39
214. Cosma, Tyler SO-2 Wentworth 2:01.47
215. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:01.48
216. Moreau, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:01.52
217. Danforth, Lee Sophomore HFC 2:01.57
218. Innes-Gold, Bobby FR-1 Amherst 2:01.60
219. Mitchell, Peter SO-2 Holy Cross 2:01.62
220. Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 2:01.69
221. Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.88
222. Callegan, Reed FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:01.93
223. Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 2:01.93
224. Senius, Tanner SR-4 Marist 2:01.94
225. Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 2:02.01
226. John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:02.07
227. Maio, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 2:02.18
228. Deluca, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 2:02.40
229. Schultz, Will JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.43
230. Pare, Christophe   Zenix 2:02.46
231. Deslauriers, Alexis   Corsaire Chaparal 2:02.69
232. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.81
233. McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 2:02.83
234. Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 2:02.94
235. O'Toole, Nicholas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.95
236. DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:03.18
237. Facey, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.30
238. Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 2:03.38
239. Bearden, Frank JR-3 Saint Rose 2:03.76
240. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:03.80
241. Wedell, Wes   Unattached 2:03.81
242. Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.92
243. Clifford, Kevin SR-4 Oswego State 2:04.00
244. Singh, Shawn Sophomore Unattached 2:04.05
245. Platt, Ben JR-3 Plymouth State 2:04.22
246. Estremera, Christopher SO-2 Siena 2:04.47
247. Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.53
248. Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 2:04.55
249. Xiao, Eric   The Heartbreakers 2:04.79
250. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 2:05.20
251. Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:05.48
252. Proctor, James FR-1 Syracuse 2:05.51
253. Samet, David JR-3 Utica 2:05.51
254. Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 2:06.10
255. cleary, dan   The Heartbreakers 2:06.25
256. Stohr, Anthony Sophomore Unattached 2:06.59
257. Garrity, Trevor FR-1 Marist 2:07.59
258. Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:08.34
259. Czerpak, Colin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.84
260. Greenhalgh, Scott   Boston College Club Running 2:08.97
261. Jackson, Quinn Sophomore Unattached 2:10.55
262. Garson, Jeffrey Senior Unattached 2:11.34
263. Waltz , Seth   The Heartbreakers 2:11.40
264. Smith, Matt SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:11.78
265. Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 2:12.13
266. Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 2:12.14
267. Hoff, Timothy   Mass Velocity Track Club 2:22.11
268. Pollutro, Jason Senior GBTC 2:22.70
269. Grimes, Dan   Mass Velocity 2:28.60
  McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby DNF
  Ford-Rabbit, Robert   Unnattached DNF
  Wyman, Cameron SO-2 Yale DNF
  Thrush, Ryan SO-2 Harvard DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Giesting, Chris   HOKA NJNYTC 1:46.48
2. Alvarado , Abraham   Atlanta Track Club 1:46.53
3. Garn, Jesse   HOKA NJNYTC 1:48.25
4. Capwell, Dylan   Atlanta Track Club 1:48.41
5. Bartlett, Avery SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:48.68
6. Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:50.11
7. Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:51.02
  Ford-Rabbit, Robert   Unnattached DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.94
2. Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.17
3. Khelaf, Mohand Zine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:49.22
4. Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 1:49.32
5. Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49
6. Gendreau-Fillion, David Senior CAUL 1:51.84
7. McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton 1:53.09
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.44
2. Duguay, Vincent   CAUL 1:51.28
3. Morano, Matt SR-4 Boston College 1:51.45
4. Rowe, Kenny   Unattached 1:52.17
5. Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.49
6. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.73
7. Aranda, Jonas   CPTC New Balance 1:54.81
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molinaro, Matt   HOKA NJNYTC 1:52.08
2. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:52.42
3. Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.44
4. Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:52.74
5. Hall, Willie JR-3 Columbia 1:52.77
6. Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.96
7. Wells, Russell SR-4 Boston College 1:53.07
8. Twist, Michael   Run 856 1:54.37
9. Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 1:57.17
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:49.89
2. Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 1:53.17
3. Didier, Benoit   CAUL 1:53.52
4. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.99
5. Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:54.29
6. Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:55.94
  Wyman, Cameron SO-2 Yale DNF
  Thrush, Ryan SO-2 Harvard DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oliver, Kasique JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:51.48
2. Vercollone, Stephen SR-4 Stonehill 1:52.81
3. Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.07
4. Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:53.70
5. Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.23
6. Martinek, Sean JR-3 Rutgers 1:54.25
7. Carlson, Clayton FR-1 Florida State 1:54.52
8. Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.81
9. Desmeules, Olivier   CAUL 1:55.29
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burns, Drew SR-4 Marist 1:52.43
2. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.46
3. Bellomo, Noah SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.49
4. Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 1:53.87
5. Sartini, Joseph SO-2 Princeton 1:54.71
6. El Harrar, Amine   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.97
7. Moran, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:55.30
8. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:57.34
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 1:53.98
2. Payette, William Senior Universite de Montreal 1:54.25
3. Salas, Matthew SO-2 La Verne 1:54.53
4. Lewis, James JR-3 Yale 1:54.65
5. D'Anieri, Matt JR-3 Tufts 1:54.91
6. Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.05
7. Cochrane, Keegan Freshman Unattached 1:55.23
8. Korol, Ryan Sophomore McMaster 1:55.43
9. Thérien, Félix   Saint-Laurent Select 1:59.10
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:52.42
2. Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:52.55
3. Mama-Yari, Zakary Senior Universite de Montreal 1:52.66
4. Ba, Amadou SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:53.75
5. Trigani, Colin SO-2 Boston College 1:53.94
6. Skalski, Jared JR-3 Rutgers 1:53.95
7. Larochelle, Alex Sophomore Sherbrooke 1:54.06
8. Hains, Michael SO-2 Boston College 1:54.75
9. McGaw, Cavanaugh JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:55.43
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:53.63
2. Tanner, Simpson SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.90
3. Wosahla, Adam FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:54.50
4. Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:54.69
5. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.81
6. Groos, Dylan SR-4 Brown 1:55.82
7. Shaw, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 1:56.16
8. Hinz, Julien FR-1 Dartmouth 1:57.19
9. Gallagher, Jackson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:58.49
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Luevano, Paul JR-3 Boston University 1:53.60
2. Howe, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 1:54.34
3. Barnes, Eric SO-2 Rutgers 1:54.82
4. VanValkenburgh, Adam SO-2 Binghamton 1:55.79
5. Murphy, Connor   Battle Road TC 1:56.13
6. Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96
7. Oh, Samuel JR-3 Harvard 1:57.06
8. McBride, Parker FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:01.31
9. Callegan, Reed FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:01.93
800 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:55.11
2. Schmidt, Tyler JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:55.17
3. McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 1:55.40
4. Whittaker, Alex SO-2 Yale 1:55.44
5. Steeves, Benjamin SO-2 WPI 1:55.57
6. Swift, Kohl JR-3 Yale 1:56.02
7. Conboy, Sean JR-3 Boston College 1:56.17
8. Skinner, Ralph JR-3 Amherst 1:56.61
9. Forte, James JR-3 Cortland St. 1:58.66
800 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rousseau, Jacob Freshman Sherbrooke 1:54.74
2. Lanahan, Christopher SO-2 Stonehill 1:55.29
3. Vazquez, Ben FR-1 Connecticut College 1:55.76
4. Meyer, Nate FR-1 WPI 1:55.81
5. Bellante, Ethan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.08
6. Fusco, Mark SR-4 Bates 1:56.34
7. Huff, Brennan SO-2 Vermont 1:56.37
8. Munoz, Josh FR-1 Rowan 1:56.70
9. McEniry, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 2:01.07
10. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:03.80
800 Meters Finals Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 1:55.56
2. Perreault, Jack Senior Unattached 1:55.80
3. Silverman, Jacob SR-4 Amherst 1:55.98
4. Napoli, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.26
5. Kamat, Soham SR-4 NYU 1:56.68
6. Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.21
7. Booker, Jr, Kieran FR-1 Morgan State 1:57.35
8. Langlois, Charles Freshman Sherbrooke 1:58.59
9. Veilleux, Antoine Freshman Sherbrooke 1:59.64
800 Meters Finals Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:55.74
2. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:55.89
3. Ballantyne, Jett FR-1 Williams 1:56.22
4. Kitchen, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 1:56.37
5. Were, Ryan Sophomore McMaster 1:56.86
6. O'Sullivan, Collin FR-1 Tufts 1:57.04
7. LeClair, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.21
8. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 1:57.50
9. Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.51
800 Meters Finals Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neill, Sean FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.44
2. Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1 MIT 1:54.45
3. DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:55.35
4. Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 1:56.29
5. Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34
6. Silverfine, Ari   Unattached 1:57.48
7. Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.53
8. Moore, Chris FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.61
9. Kang, Jinwoo Junior Unattached 1:58.31
800 Meters Finals Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stokoe, Grant FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:56.68
2. Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 1:56.76
3. Drake, Taylor SO-2 Davidson 1:56.98
4. Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:57.22
5. Kim, Sam Junior Unattached 1:57.34
6. Anzano, Drake SO-2 Princeton 1:57.52
7. Baker, Drew SR-4 Vermont 1:57.72
8. Jennings, Hayden FR-1 Boston University 1:58.26
9. Samson, Gabriel Senior Universite de Montreal 2:00.89
800 Meters Finals Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mann, Dawson   Stride Ahead Tough Track 1:56.50
2. Burdo, Dan JR-3 Houghton 1:57.09
3. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.13
4. Amoia, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 1:57.25
5. Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 1:57.58
6. Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3 Connecticut College 1:57.63
7. Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:58.48
8. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:59.78
9. Castello, Ricky SR-4 Cortland St. 2:00.29
800 Meters Finals Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kibet, Evans JR-3 Siena 1:54.58
2. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.33
3. Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:57.34
4. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.11
5. Taminger, Benjamin SR-4 Coast Guard 1:58.42
6. Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 1:58.42
7. Kebede, Ermias SR-4 Amherst 1:58.67
8. Schraver, Sam FR-1 Williams 1:58.76
9. Bloom, Josh SO-2 Southern Maine 1:58.88
10. Demos, Dimitri SR-4 Rutgers 1:59.04
800 Meters Finals Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forman, Jared   Unattached 1:56.36
2. Roosa, Robert FR-1 Syracuse 1:56.59
3. Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 1:56.91
4. Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.26
5. Portman, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 1:57.43
6. Staples, Joey SR-4 Vermont 1:58.40
7. Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.91
8. Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 1:59.12
9. Becker, Austin SR-4 Buffalo State 1:59.27
10. Senius, Tanner SR-4 Marist 2:01.94
800 Meters Finals Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foster, Reed FR-1 MIT 1:55.28
2. Tyler, Stephen SO-2 Trinity 1:55.42
3. Zeng, Brendan FR-1 Marist 1:56.60
4. Wood, John SR-4 TCNJ 1:56.95
5. drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 1:57.44
6. Jones, Colin SR-4 Southern Maine 1:57.74
7. Gonzalez, Alejandro SO-2 NYU 1:59.32
8. Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.43
9. Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.88
800 Meters Finals Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reygadas, Nik FR-1 Assumption 1:58.72
2. Bates, David SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.80
3. Fisher, Will SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.10
4. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:00.44
5. Ciminella, Matthew   GBTC 2:00.79
6. Danforth, Lee Sophomore HFC 2:01.57
7. Deluca, Daniel JR-3 Assumption 2:02.40
8. Mosher, Steven JR-3 Adelphi 2:05.20
  McDonough, Liam JR-3 Colby DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 1:53.94
2. Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 1:58.75
3. Jacob, Oliver SO-2 NYU 1:59.07
4. Keally, Colin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.42
5. Rua, Antonio JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:59.72
6. Rivard, Frédéric Sophomore Sherbrooke 1:59.90
7. O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3 WPI 2:00.82
8. Hauman, Jackson FR-1 WPI 2:01.00
9. Wax, Ian SR-4 Bates 2:01.20
800 Meters Finals Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerst, Matthew SO-2 Coast Guard 1:59.01
2. Smith, Ronan FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.87
3. Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 2:01.93
4. John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:02.07
5. Schultz, Will JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.43
6. Deslauriers, Alexis   Corsaire Chaparal 2:02.69
7. DeStefano, Joseph FR-1 Adelphi 2:02.81
800 Meters Finals Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 1:57.78
2. Owen, Fred SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:00.28
3. Aylward, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:00.30
4. Malague, Jack SR-4 Amherst 2:00.44
5. Davis, Tom   Unattached 2:00.73
6. Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:00.97
7. DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus 2:03.18
8. Singh, Shawn Sophomore Unattached 2:04.05
800 Meters Finals Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 1:57.05
2. Cronin, Byrne Senior Unattached 1:59.15
3. Bready, James FR-1 NYU 1:59.92
4. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 1:59.95
5. Ziskind, Cole SO-2 Marist 2:00.71
6. McIntyre, Sean Senior Northeastern Club Running 2:01.17
7. Mitchell, Peter SO-2 Holy Cross 2:01.62
8. Clifford, Kevin SR-4 Oswego State 2:04.00
9. Xiao, Eric   The Heartbreakers 2:04.79
800 Meters Finals Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goldsmith, Matthew Sophomore Unattached 1:59.09
2. Sweeney, Aidan FR-1 Marist 1:59.89
3. Craviero, Antonio   Unattached 2:00.29
4. Doucet, Patrice   Milpat Mauricie 2:01.26
5. Innes-Gold, Bobby FR-1 Amherst 2:01.60
6. Robertson, Lev FR-1 Amherst 2:01.69
7. Pare, Christophe   Zenix 2:02.46
8. Wedell, Wes   Unattached 2:03.81
9. Garrity, Trevor FR-1 Marist 2:07.59
800 Meters Finals Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barker, Christopher SO-2 Bates 2:00.43
2. Cosma, Tyler SO-2 Wentworth 2:01.47
3. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:01.48
4. Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 2:02.01
5. McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 2:02.83
6. Martinez, Edward FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.92
7. Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.53
8. Proctor, James FR-1 Syracuse 2:05.51
9. Greenhalgh, Scott   Boston College Club Running 2:08.97
800 Meters Finals Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 1:59.02
2. Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 2:01.39
3. Maio, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 2:02.18
4. Gostomski, Matthew SR-4 Houghton 2:03.38
5. Platt, Ben JR-3 Plymouth State 2:04.22
6. Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 2:04.55
7. Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:05.48
8. Stohr, Anthony Sophomore Unattached 2:06.59
9. Czerpak, Colin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.84
800 Meters Finals Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 2:02.94
2. O'Toole, Nicholas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.95
3. Facey, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.30
4. Estremera, Christopher SO-2 Siena 2:04.47
5. Samet, David JR-3 Utica 2:05.51
6. cleary, dan   The Heartbreakers 2:06.25
7. Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:08.34
8. Waltz , Seth   The Heartbreakers 2:11.40
9. Reed, Hunter FR-1 Utica 2:12.14
800 Meters Finals Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moreau, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:01.52
2. Bearden, Frank JR-3 Saint Rose 2:03.76
3. Cope, Jonathan SR-4 Ursinus 2:06.10
4. Jackson, Quinn Sophomore Unattached 2:10.55
5. Garson, Jeffrey Senior Unattached 2:11.34
6. Smith, Matt SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:11.78
7. Holden, Matt JR-3 Lasell 2:12.13
8. Hoff, Timothy   Mass Velocity Track Club 2:22.11
9. Pollutro, Jason Senior GBTC 2:22.70
10. Grimes, Dan   Mass Velocity 2:28.60

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hetterley , Greg   Regina 2:24.84
2. O'Toole, Garrett   Unattached 2:25.49
3. Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 2:25.61
4. O'Leary, Michael Senior Unattached 2:25.76
5. Raiche, Marc-André Senior Sherbrooke 2:25.87
6. Mann, Curtis Senior Unattached 2:26.12
7. Thompson, Scott FR-1 Princeton 2:26.24
8. Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 2:26.72
9. Coburn, Zane   Brooklyn Track Club 2:27.03
10. Marshall, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 2:27.52
11. Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 2:27.76
12. Davies, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:27.91
13. Giguere, Raphael Freshman Universite Laval 2:27.95
14. Levesque , Alexandre Senior Universite Laval 2:28.06
15. Kruse, Kaeo SO-2 Harvard 2:28.10
16. Sandvold, Cole SO-2 Princeton 2:28.33
17. Oettl, Raphael FR-1 Davidson 2:28.33
18. Johns, Jacob   Battle Road TC 2:28.40
19. Bussieres, Alex Senior Universite Laval 2:28.41
20. Hoteling, Grayson JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.52
21. Gareau, Eric Freshman Laurentian University 2:28.61
22. Napier, Matthew Senior McMaster 2:28.63
23. Bolick, Tim   Battle Road TC 2:28.73
24. Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 2:28.83
25. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 2:28.85
26. Dehghan, Nathan Senior Queen's University 2:28.88
27. Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 2:29.11
28. Kolor, Michael JR-3 Harvard 2:29.39
29. Kier, Nolan   CPTC New Balance 2:29.49
30. Bachir, Ahmed El Habib   Saint-Laurent Select 2:29.94
31. Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 2:30.07
32. Rodriguez, Anthony SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.45
33. McDonough, William Freshman Lakehead University 2:30.49
34. La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 2:30.75
35. Hackett, Liam JR-3 Harvard 2:30.80
36. Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 2:30.95
37. Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 2:31.09
38. Mardo, William JR-3 Assumption 2:31.34
39. Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:31.65
40. Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 2:32.02
41. Hamilton, Scotti SO-2 Boston University 2:32.03
42. Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SO-2 Davidson 2:32.08
43. Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.20
44. Lépine, Jérémie   Saint-Laurent Select 2:32.36
45. Stoner, Austin JR-3 Yale 2:32.53
46. Comito, Andrew JR-3 Rutgers 2:32.62
47. Manuel, Jordan SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:32.64
48. Small, Spencer SO-2 Brown 2:32.84
49. Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 2:32.96
50. O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1 Vermont 2:33.09
51. Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.17
52. Lane, Jonah FR-1 Davidson 2:33.37
53. Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 2:33.72
54. Whittaker, Alex SO-2 Yale 2:33.81
55. McCauliff, Chris FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:33.98
56. Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.48
57. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:34.65
58. Twist, Michael   Run 856 2:34.67
59. Beland, Caleb Junior Laurentian University 2:35.07
60. Langer, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:35.68
61. Lovell, Roman JR-3 Tufts 2:35.91
62. Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 2:36.05
63. Schilkowsky, John   NE Distance 2:36.10
64. Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.36
65. Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:36.72
66. Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 2:37.87
67. Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.89
68. Joyce, Joe FR-1 Vermont 2:37.92
69. Jacques, Matthew JR-3 Siena 2:38.12
70. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 2:38.34
71. Wengryn, Alex Freshman Unattached 2:38.52
72. Toupin, Emile   Zenix 2:38.56
73. Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 2:39.21
74. Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 2:39.39
75. McDermott, Mark   HFC Striders 2:39.71
76. Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:40.18
77. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:40.18
78. Block, Dan SR-4 Utica 2:40.22
79. Talanov, Artem Senior Boston-North 2:40.39
80. Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 2:40.52
81. Yaddaden, Lamine Senior Universite de Montreal 2:40.80
82. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:41.16
83. Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 2:42.58
84. Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 2:42.63
85. Swift, Kohl JR-3 Yale 2:42.83
86. Facey, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.52
87. Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.76
88. Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:44.04
89. Rodgers, Liam SR-4 Utica 2:45.03
90. Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.21
91. Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:45.69
92. Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:46.59
93. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 2:48.17
94. Greenhalgh, Scott   Boston College Club Running 2:49.48
95. Brimeyer, Wes SO-2 Wentworth 2:51.45
96. Moran, Rob SO-2 Wentworth 2:55.25
97. Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:55.96
  Aranda, Jonas   CPTC New Balance DNF
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Toole, Garrett   Unattached 2:25.49
2. O'Leary, Michael Senior Unattached 2:25.76
3. Raiche, Marc-André Senior Sherbrooke 2:25.87
4. Mann, Curtis Senior Unattached 2:26.12
5. Thompson, Scott FR-1 Princeton 2:26.24
6. Greene, Kevin   Battle Road TC 2:26.72
7. Coburn, Zane   Brooklyn Track Club 2:27.03
  Aranda, Jonas   CPTC New Balance DNF
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 2:25.61
2. Levesque , Alexandre Senior Universite Laval 2:28.06
3. Bussieres, Alex Senior Universite Laval 2:28.41
4. Napier, Matthew Senior McMaster 2:28.63
5. Dehghan, Nathan Senior Queen's University 2:28.88
6. Kier, Nolan   CPTC New Balance 2:29.49
7. Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SO-2 Davidson 2:32.08
8. Twist, Michael   Run 856 2:34.67
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marshall, Tyler SO-2 Vermont 2:27.52
2. Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 2:27.76
3. Davies, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:27.91
4. Tibbetts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 2:28.83
5. Comstock, Bill FR-1 Vermont 2:29.11
6. Kolor, Michael JR-3 Harvard 2:29.39
7. Bachir, Ahmed El Habib   Saint-Laurent Select 2:29.94
8. Henderson, Brian SR-4 Marist 2:42.63
1000 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hetterley , Greg   Regina 2:24.84
2. Giguere, Raphael Freshman Universite Laval 2:27.95
3. Kruse, Kaeo SO-2 Harvard 2:28.10
4. Oettl, Raphael FR-1 Davidson 2:28.33
5. Johns, Jacob   Battle Road TC 2:28.40
6. Hoteling, Grayson JR-3 Binghamton 2:28.52
7. Gareau, Eric Freshman Laurentian University 2:28.61
8. Bolick, Tim   Battle Road TC 2:28.73
9. Alford, Simon JR-3 MIT 2:30.07
1000 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willis, Andrew SR-4 Boston College 2:28.85
2. McDonough, William Freshman Lakehead University 2:30.49
3. Watson, Ryan FR-1 Williams 2:30.95
4. Hamilton, Scotti SO-2 Boston University 2:32.03
5. Stoner, Austin JR-3 Yale 2:32.53
6. O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1 Vermont 2:33.09
7. Lane, Jonah FR-1 Davidson 2:33.37
8. Whittaker, Alex SO-2 Yale 2:33.81
9. Swift, Kohl JR-3 Yale 2:42.83
1000 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sandvold, Cole SO-2 Princeton 2:28.33
2. Rodriguez, Anthony SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.45
3. Welch, Dylan SO-2 Bowdoin 2:31.09
4. Mardo, William JR-3 Assumption 2:31.34
5. Woltz, Billy JR-3 MIT 2:32.02
6. Comito, Andrew JR-3 Rutgers 2:32.62
7. Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:34.65
8. Schilkowsky, John   NE Distance 2:36.10
9. Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:40.18
1000 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 2:30.75
2. Hackett, Liam JR-3 Harvard 2:30.80
3. Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:31.65
4. Lépine, Jérémie   Saint-Laurent Select 2:32.36
5. Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 2:33.72
6. Beland, Caleb Junior Laurentian University 2:35.07
7. Lovell, Roman JR-3 Tufts 2:35.91
8. McDermott, Mark   HFC Striders 2:39.71
9. Barzey, Shaquille SO-2 Monroe College 2:41.16
1000 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.20
2. Manuel, Jordan SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:32.64
3. Small, Spencer SO-2 Brown 2:32.84
4. Elkins, Jackson FR-1 Bates 2:32.96
5. Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.17
6. McCauliff, Chris FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:33.98
7. Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.48
8. Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:36.72
9. Toupin, Emile   Zenix 2:38.56
1000 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Langer, Christopher JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:35.68
2. Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.36
3. Joyce, Joe FR-1 Vermont 2:37.92
4. Jacques, Matthew JR-3 Siena 2:38.12
5. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 2:38.34
6. Wengryn, Alex Freshman Unattached 2:38.52
7. Byington, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 2:39.39
8. Talanov, Artem Senior Boston-North 2:40.39
9. Rodgers, Liam SR-4 Utica 2:45.03
1000 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 2:36.05
2. Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 2:37.87
3. Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.89
4. Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:40.18
5. Block, Dan SR-4 Utica 2:40.22
6. Yaddaden, Lamine Senior Universite de Montreal 2:40.80
7. Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.76
8. Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:45.69
9. Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:46.59
10. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 2:48.17
1000 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piatt, Owen FR-1 Coast Guard 2:39.21
2. Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 2:40.52
3. Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 2:42.58
4. Facey, Philip FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.52
5. Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:44.04
6. Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.21
7. Greenhalgh, Scott   Boston College Club Running 2:49.48
8. Brimeyer, Wes SO-2 Wentworth 2:51.45
9. Moran, Rob SO-2 Wentworth 2:55.25
10. Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:55.96

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 3:56.78
2. Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:57.80
3. Thompson, Joshua   NIKE/Bowerman Track Club 3:58.32
4. Arai, Nanami   Team Honda 3:58.35
5. Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 3:58.55
6. Malone, Ben   HOKA NJNYTC 3:58.90
7. Lasater, Brandon   Atlanta Track Club 3:59.11
8. Marsella, Mike   BAA 3:59.13
9. Randon, James Senior Freedom Track Club 3:59.27
10. Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 3:59.36
11. Leibold, Collin   Ocean State Athletic Club 3:59.51
12. Brown, Spencer   Unattached 3:59.97
13. Hall, Michael SR-4 Florida State 4:01.12
14. Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 4:01.60
15. Cowart, Donnie   Crazy Running 4:01.74
16. Wetzel, Logan SR-4 Villanova 4:02.36
17. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 4:02.86
18. Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 4:02.93
19. Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.19
20. Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 4:03.30
21. O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 4:03.81
22. Robertson, Kevin Senior Universite de Montreal 4:04.20
23. Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 4:04.45
24. Smulders, Everett SO-2 Ole Miss 4:04.65
25. Steele, Nick JR-3 Villanova 4:04.68
26. Miranda, Sergio   Unattached 4:04.83
27. Dixon, Harvey   Ocean State A.C. 4:04.96
28. Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 4:05.01
29. Bethmann, Cade SO-2 Ole Miss 4:05.08
30. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 4:05.11
31. Gregory, Patrick   Cross Elite 4:06.01
32. Szogi, Istvan SR-4 Florida State 4:06.02
33. Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 4:06.22
34. Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 4:06.25
35. Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 4:06.28
36. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:06.48
37. Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 4:06.56
38. Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 4:07.08
39. O' Callaghan, Grant JR-3 SE Louisiana 4:07.34
40. Fazio, Ben   JMLTC 4:07.47
41. Groleau, Benjamin   Western Mass Distance Pro 4:08.30
42. Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 4:08.61
43. Dinerman, Jacob Junior Moody Park Track Club 4:08.84
44. Morin, Nicolas   CAUL 4:09.04
45. Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 4:09.46
46. Milligan, Alex JR-3 North Carolina 4:09.60
47. Hagge, Perrin JR-3 Princeton 4:09.62
48. Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.65
49. Smith, Simon JR-3 Syracuse 4:09.67
50. Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 4:09.82
51. Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 4:09.94
52. Laird, Will SO-2 Yale 4:10.09
53. Smith, Harrison FR-1 Yale 4:10.18
54. Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 4:10.26
55. Crimmins, Brian   NE Distance 4:10.40
56. Peterson, Luke JR-3 North Carolina 4:10.57
57. Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 4:10.86
58. O'Leary, Thomas   GME 4:10.91
59. Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 4:11.07
60. Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 4:11.15
61. Looney, Billy   BAA 4:11.43
62. Freire, Humberto JR-3 Florida State 4:11.80
63. Roche, Dennis   Unattached 4:12.35
64. Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 4:12.38
65. Wightman, Ross   BuildPay Track Club 4:12.66
66. Bishop, Owen SO-2 Columbia 4:12.67
67. Evertsen, Blake SO-2 Harvard 4:12.75
68. Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 4:12.86
69. Brooks, Andrew FR-1 North Carolina 4:12.89
70. Teachen, Thomas SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:13.08
71. Linden, Erik FR-1 Boston College 4:13.16
72. Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 4:13.17
73. Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:13.81
74. Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:13.84
75. Cooper, Kevin   Ocean State AC/New Balanc 4:13.91
76. Ahmed, Maazin FR-1 Georgetown 4:14.17
77. Dau, Tyler SO-2 Florida State 4:14.18
78. Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 4:14.27
79. Petela, Luke JR-3 Vermont 4:14.79
80. Slaney, Kent SO-2 MIT 4:14.86
81. Massey, Billy SO-2 Amherst 4:14.87
82. Minen, Johnny   Run Boulder Athletic Club 4:14.89
83. Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:15.04
84. Lindgren, Elias FR-1 Williams 4:15.12
85. Johnson, Edwin FR-1 Iona 4:15.27
86. Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 4:15.44
87. Caulfield, Neville JR-3 Vermont 4:15.45
88. Raymond, Tyler Senior Unattached 4:15.53
89. Carmack, Dylan SR-4 Davidson 4:15.59
90. Greatorex, Matthew FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:15.90
91. Gish, Chris JR-3 Vermont 4:15.94
92. Mason, Scott   Unattached 4:15.98
93. Heroux, Eliott   Zenix 4:16.04
94. Skelly, Chris SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:16.16
95. Fiore, Luciano SR-4 Siena 4:16.21
96. Halpern, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 4:16.27
97. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 4:16.31
98. Castle, Daniel   US Air Force 4:16.37
99. Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 4:16.37
100. Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 4:16.50
101. Weber, Isaac FR-1 Dartmouth 4:16.54
102. Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 4:16.68
103. Ripa, John SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.68
104. Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:16.74
105. Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:16.89
106. Putrino, Vince JR-3 RPI 4:16.95
107. Bedard, Joshua SO-2 Connecticut 4:17.04
108. Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 4:17.23
109. Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 4:17.31
110. DeSisto, Robert Senior Cardinal TC 4:17.64
111. Cosgrove, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:17.65
112. Hynes, Matt SO-2 Vermont 4:17.72
113. Ryan, Eric   Battle Road TC 4:18.16
114. Gorman, Daniel 8 Halifast Athletics 4:18.22
115. Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 4:18.58
116. Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:18.59
117. Brooks, Brian FR-1 WPI 4:18.76
118. Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 4:18.82
119. Holtzman, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.85
120. Faddis, Kyle SO-2 Boston College 4:19.07
121. Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 4:19.09
122. Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 4:19.12
123. Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 4:19.35
124. Lautenbach, Tim FR-1 Trinity 4:19.38
125. Pearson, Max FR-1 Davidson 4:19.38
126. Murphy, Brendan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.71
127. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 4:19.94
128. Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 4:20.05
129. Konotopskyj, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:20.08
130. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:20.09
131. Decker, Eli JR-3 Colby 4:20.12
132. Patterson, Derek Senior Lakehead University 4:20.16
133. Moehringer, James SO-2 Marist 4:20.23
134. MacDonald, Sean SR-4 Bowdoin 4:20.26
135. Hall, Brandon FR-1 Fordham 4:20.40
136. Hunt, Jesse FR-1 North Carolina 4:20.43
137. Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:20.53
138. Stewart, Jeffrey FR-1 Rowan 4:20.53
139. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:20.54
140. Lloyd, AJ FR-1 RPI 4:20.68
141. Everett, Drew FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:20.79
142. Ostertag-Hill, Luca JR-3 Bowdoin 4:20.82
143. Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.96
144. Nkurunziza, Prince   Saint-Laurent Select 4:20.97
145. Cook, Brian   Unattached 4:21.11
146. Mazzuca, Lorenzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.29
147. Warwick, Colin Freshman Lakehead University 4:21.32
148. Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:21.32
149. Gruters, Stuart FR-1 TCNJ 4:21.55
150. Csiki-Fejer, Matyas FR-1 Suffolk 4:21.58
151. Hoelzl, Justin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.68
152. Boyd, Grant SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.76
153. Dahir, Mustafe   Unattached 4:22.05
153. Pollock, Gordon FR-1 Boston College 4:22.05
155. Gelfand, Kasey SO-2 Vermont 4:22.11
156. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 4:22.21
157. Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 4:22.28
158. Chabot, Andrew JR-3 RIT 4:22.30
159. McCandless, Cabel JR-3 Cortland St. 4:22.33
160. Cooper, Robert   Bergen Elite 4:22.35
161. Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 4:22.41
162. Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 4:22.47
163. Engstrom, Erik Junior Unattached 4:22.68
164. Hanlon, Tom JR-3 WPI 4:22.77
165. Garbier, James SR-4 Northeastern 4:23.03
166. Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:23.29
167. Groff, Christian FR-1 Vermont 4:23.31
168. Ingegneri, Avery JR-3 WPI 4:23.62
169. Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:23.88
170. DaSilva, Gabriel JR-3 Adelphi 4:24.30
171. Potter, Henry FR-1 Trinity 4:24.32
172. Vest, Nolan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:24.55
173. Stathos, Nic FR-1 Bates 4:24.56
174. Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 4:24.57
175. Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 4:24.67
176. McDonald, Michael Junior Unattached 4:24.79
177. Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:24.96
178. Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:25.25
179. Lauer, Kevin FR-1 Rowan 4:25.31
180. Luba, Douglas SO-2 RIT 4:25.36
181. Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 4:25.42
182. McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 4:25.50
183. Harriman, Nick JR-3 Southern Maine 4:25.59
184. Yatsuhashi, Andrew FR-1 WPI 4:25.79
185. Davis, Charlie SO-2 Harvard 4:25.85
186. Lyon, Tyler   Manchester Running Compan 4:25.89
187. Seal, Alexander SR-4 Boston University 4:26.07
188. Favata, Dom FR-1 RPI 4:26.32
189. Hillman, Dan JR-3 Marist 4:26.45
190. Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:26.51
191. Reed, Jason JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:26.56
192. Hilton, Jack FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:26.61
193. Mitchell, Phil   HartBeat TC 4:26.84
194. Unger, TJ   HFC Striders 4:26.85
195. Kellner, Arden SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:26.88
196. Costello, Greg FR-1 Coast Guard 4:26.92
197. Hearon, Benjamin JR-3 Williams 4:27.10
198. Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 4:27.15
199. Braun, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 4:27.18
200. Carey, Andrew   Battle Road TC 4:27.21
201. Levins, Connor JR-3 Marist 4:27.23
202. Barker, James JR-3 Haverford 4:27.24
203. Brady, Michael SR-4 WPI 4:27.31
204. Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:27.33
205. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:27.39
206. Demers, Phillip JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:27.49
207. Oster, Ted SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:27.50
208. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 4:27.52
209. Cruz, Jose FR-1 Cortland St. 4:27.64
210. Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:27.64
211. Melius, Tyler   New Balance Garden State 4:27.73
212. Lombardo, Josh SO-2 Brandeis 4:27.88
213. Henry, Calvin   CPTC New Balance 4:27.89
214. Medici, Daniel SR-4 Siena 4:27.95
215. Rockett, Connor SR-4 Bowdoin 4:28.05
216. Rynkowski, Bradford FR-1 Marist 4:28.12
217. Parlato, Dominic JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:28.41
218. Scarponi, Jake JR-3 WPI 4:28.83
219. Carroll, Michael SR-4 Siena 4:28.83
220. Moshier, Kevin FR-1 Binghamton 4:28.89
221. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 4:28.95
222. Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.01
223. Driben, Matthew FR-1 Brandeis 4:29.30
224. Velasquez, Dhahran SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:29.40
225. Maciel, Marcos FR-1 Ursinus 4:29.55
226. Bennett, Jeremy SO-2 Bates 4:29.59
227. Boyce, Andrew JR-3 Oswego State 4:29.79
228. Stoker, Michael SO-2 Siena 4:29.94
229. Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 4:29.97
230. Oberai, Varun Sophomore Unattached 4:30.02
231. Blanchard, Tom   Boston College Club Running 4:30.06
232. Berrafati, Joe SO-2 Tufts 4:30.10
233. Daoust, Bernard JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:30.11
234. Santiago, Clayton FR-1 Cortland St. 4:30.39
235. Goldzweig, Samuel FR-1 Marist 4:30.86
236. Burke, Matthew FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:31.05
237. Chen, Connor Sophomore Unattached 4:31.17
238. Bohrman, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:31.47
239. Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 4:31.53
240. Gaetjens, Remi SR-4 WPI 4:31.62
241. Querion, Félix Sophomore Sherbrooke 4:31.66
242. gartner, caleb   falmouth track club 4:31.70
243. Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 4:31.84
244. Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.89
245. Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.99
246. Allen, Matthew JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:32.53
247. Stenslie, Max FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:32.69
248. Walsh, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:32.69
249. Waterbury, Michael Senior Sound Runner Racing 4:32.69
250. Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:32.73
251. Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 4:32.95
252. Robinson, Nahshon FR-1 Morgan State 4:33.11
253. Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:33.56
254. Milsark, Ethan SO-2 Connecticut College 4:33.93
255. Roulette, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 4:34.07
256. Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 4:34.17
257. Stent, Michael   Tracksmith Hare AC 4:35.06
258. Brand, Alec 2 Philadelphia Runner Track 4:35.94
259. Thomas, Jordan   Boston University Track Club 4:36.00
260. Berardi, Kyle SO-2 Ursinus 4:37.23
261. Adam, Russell SR-4 Connecticut College 4:37.34
262. Craycraft, Harris   Boston College Club Running 4:37.34
263. Bradley, Matthew FR-1 Amherst 4:37.98
264. Eldridge, Eagan SO-2 Southern Maine 4:38.15
265. Bertrand, Xavier Junior Universite Laval 4:38.52
266. Gangadharan, Quinn FR-1 RPI 4:38.94
267. Cicciu, Matthew   RPI Alumni 4:39.57
268. Bush, Ryan Freshman Unattached 4:39.95
269. Poulin, Charles   Zenix 4:40.63
270. Moore, Caleb FR-1 Harvard 4:41.62
271. Fagan, Evan   Boston College Club Running 4:42.34
272. Kildare, Sean JR-3 Adelphi 4:42.38
273. Brickman, Daniel Freshman Unattached 4:42.51
274. Andrews, Alec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:43.92
275. McNeill, Jake   Boston College Club Running 4:44.70
276. Ford, Andrew FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:46.82
277. Lee, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Rose 4:48.87
278. Flemming, Andruw FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:51.14
  Simensky, Josh JR-3 Connecticut College FS
  Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton DNF
  Reck, Connor   BAA DNF
  Alvarado , Abraham   Atlanta Track Club DNF
  Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo DNF
  McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton DNF
  Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown DNF
  Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown DNF
  Anzano, Drake SO-2 Princeton DNF
  Peeples, Connor SO-2 North Carolina DNF
  Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia DNF
  Peterson, Patrick   Atlanta Track Club DNF
  DeLia, John JR-3 Ursinus DNF
  Kafker, Nick   Unattached DNF
  Sartini, Joseph SO-2 Princeton DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Suliman, Waleed SO-2 Ole Miss 3:56.78
2. Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:57.80
3. Thompson, Joshua   NIKE/Bowerman Track Club 3:58.32
4. Arai, Nanami   Team Honda 3:58.35
5. Malone, Ben   HOKA NJNYTC 3:58.90
6. Lasater, Brandon   Atlanta Track Club 3:59.11
7. Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 3:59.36
8. Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 4:01.60
9. Groleau, Benjamin   Western Mass Distance Pro 4:08.30
  Alvarado , Abraham   Atlanta Track Club DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gutierrez, Derek SR-4 Ole Miss 3:58.55
2. Marsella, Mike   BAA 3:59.13
3. Randon, James Senior Freedom Track Club 3:59.27
4. Leibold, Collin   Ocean State Athletic Club 3:59.51
5. Brown, Spencer   Unattached 3:59.97
6. Hall, Michael SR-4 Florida State 4:01.12
7. Cowart, Donnie   Crazy Running 4:01.74
8. Palumbo, Victor   CPTC New Balance 4:02.86
9. Gregory, Patrick   Cross Elite 4:06.01
  Reck, Connor   BAA DNF
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wetzel, Logan SR-4 Villanova 4:02.36
2. Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 4:02.93
3. Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.19
4. Garcia Romo, Mario FR-1 Ole Miss 4:03.30
5. Dixon, Harvey   Ocean State A.C. 4:04.96
6. Minors, Dage   Bermuda 4:05.11
7. Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 4:13.17
8. Castle, Daniel   US Air Force 4:16.37
  Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown DNF
  Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown DNF
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robertson, Kevin Senior Universite de Montreal 4:04.20
2. Smulders, Everett SO-2 Ole Miss 4:04.65
3. Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 4:07.08
4. Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 4:09.94
5. Crimmins, Brian   NE Distance 4:10.40
6. Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 4:11.15
7. Freire, Humberto JR-3 Florida State 4:11.80
8. Bishop, Owen SO-2 Columbia 4:12.67
9. Gorman, Daniel 8 Halifast Athletics 4:18.22
  Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia DNF
  Peterson, Patrick   Atlanta Track Club DNF
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 4:03.81
2. Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 4:04.45
3. Steele, Nick JR-3 Villanova 4:04.68
4. Bethmann, Cade SO-2 Ole Miss 4:05.08
5. Szogi, Istvan SR-4 Florida State 4:06.02
6. Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 4:06.28
7. Ritchie, Ian SR-4 Boston College 4:06.56
8. Hengst, Dalton FR-1 Ole Miss 4:08.61
9. Morin, Nicolas   CAUL 4:09.04
10. Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 4:09.46
11. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 4:19.94
  Sartini, Joseph SO-2 Princeton DNF
Mile Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miranda, Sergio   Unattached 4:04.83
2. Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 4:05.01
3. Ulrich, William SR-4 New Hampshire 4:06.22
4. Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 4:06.25
5. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:06.48
6. Fazio, Ben   JMLTC 4:07.47
7. Hagge, Perrin JR-3 Princeton 4:09.62
8. Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 4:10.26
9. Looney, Billy   BAA 4:11.43
10. Dau, Tyler SO-2 Florida State 4:14.18
11. Osipow, Ben SR-4 Boston College 4:19.35
12. Seal, Alexander SR-4 Boston University 4:26.07
  McDermott, Kieran FR-1 Princeton DNF
Mile Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O' Callaghan, Grant JR-3 SE Louisiana 4:07.34
2. Dinerman, Jacob Junior Moody Park Track Club 4:08.84
3. Holmes, Derek SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:09.65
4. Smith, Simon JR-3 Syracuse 4:09.67
5. Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 4:09.82
6. Laird, Will SO-2 Yale 4:10.09
7. Smith, Harrison FR-1 Yale 4:10.18
8. Benner, John JR-3 Vermont 4:10.86
9. Ahmed, Maazin FR-1 Georgetown 4:14.17
10. Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 4:14.27
11. Cook, Brian   Unattached 4:21.11
  Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton DNF
Mile Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Milligan, Alex JR-3 North Carolina 4:09.60
2. Peterson, Luke JR-3 North Carolina 4:10.57
3. Roche, Dennis   Unattached 4:12.35
4. Wightman, Ross   BuildPay Track Club 4:12.66
5. Evertsen, Blake SO-2 Harvard 4:12.75
6. Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 4:12.86
7. Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:13.84