2017-2018 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.79 F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.79 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
3 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 6.83 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
3 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.84 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
5 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6.84 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
7 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.85 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
8 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 6.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
9 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 6.89 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
12 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6.90 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
13 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 6.91 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
16 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 6.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 6.93 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2018
16 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.93(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.93 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
16 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.93 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.94 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
21 Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 6.94 Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 6.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 6.94 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 10, 2018
21 Dudley, Curtis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6.94 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
21 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 6.94 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
21 Oyebefun, Samuel JR-3 Trinity 6.94 Smith Winter Classic Dec 2, 2017
28 Saulsbury, Christian FR-1 Wesley 6.95 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
28 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2018
28 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 6.96 Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 6.96 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.96 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6.96 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
32 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 6.96 Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 6.96 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
32 Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 6.96 Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 6.96(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Mundo, Jose SR-4 Mary Washington 6.97 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
40 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
42 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.98 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 6.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 6.98 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
42 Norfleet, Keyontae SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6.98 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
47 Bennett, Marvin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.99 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.99 F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Petty, Darren JR-3 Randolph 6.99 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
47 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 6.99 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018

60m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 7.43 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
2 Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 7.46 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
3 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.64 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
4 Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.66 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
5 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 7.70 JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
7 Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 7.71 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
9 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.72 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
9 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 7.72 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
9 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 7.73 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 7.74 New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 7.75 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
15 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 7.75 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.76 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
17 Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 7.76 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
19 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.77 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
19 Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.77 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
19 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 7.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 7.78 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 7.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
23 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.78(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.78 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.79 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.79 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
27 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.79 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
27 Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.79(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.80 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 7.80 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
33 Prather, Kaylee SR-4 UT-Tyler 7.81(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
33 Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 7.81(55) 2018 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
33 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 7.81 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 7.81 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
37 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
37 Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 7.82 Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 12, 2018
39 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 7.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
39 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 7.83 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
41 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.85(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
41 Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 7.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
43 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 7.86 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
44 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
44 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.87 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 7.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 7.88 New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
46 Bondi, Rebekah FR-1 Emory 7.88 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
46 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.88(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
50 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 7.89 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018

200m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.48# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.49# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.52# F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.53# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.53# Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.63# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
7 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.65# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 21.70# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 21.70# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
8 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.70# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.71# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.72# 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
13 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.74# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
13 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 21.74# Dubuque Track & Field Championships Dec 2, 2017
13 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 21.74# 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Scott, Ryan SR-4 Christopher Newport 21.76# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
17 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.78# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
18 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.79# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
19 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 21.80# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
20 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 21.82# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
21 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.84# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
23 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Brown, Marquis SR-4 Texas Lutheran 21.88# Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 21.88# Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
26 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 21.89# 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 21.90# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.91# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.93# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
30 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 21.93# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
32 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.94# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21.94 Southern Indoor Challenge Feb 12, 2018
32 Richardson, Zach JR-3 UT-Tyler 21.94# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
32 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 21.94# 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Kaiser, Daniel JR-3 Spalding 21.95# Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
37 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.96 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
38 Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.00# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
39 Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.01# F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
39 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 22.01# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 22.02# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
41 Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 22.02# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
41 Norfleet, Keyontae SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 22.02# Roanoke Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
44 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
44 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 22.03# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
46 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 22.05# Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
46 Fleming, Matt SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.05 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
48 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.06# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
48 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 22.06# UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
48 Waller, Kurt SO-2 Christopher Newport 22.06# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018

200m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 24.32# Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 20, 2018
2 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.41# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
3 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 24.65 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
4 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.73# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
5 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 24.74# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
6 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.87# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.89# Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.01# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 25.01# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
10 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.04# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
11 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.07# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
12 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.09# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 25.10# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.12# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
15 Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 25.13# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.17# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
18 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.20# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
18 Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 25.20# 2018 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
20 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.21# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.27# Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.28 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
22 Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 25.28# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
24 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 25.30# Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.31# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.31 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
28 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 25.33# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
29 Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.34# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.35# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
30 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.35# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
32 Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.36# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 25.36# Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
32 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 25.36# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
35 Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 25.37 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
36 Osei, Dilys JR-3 Emory 25.39# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.39# North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
38 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.44# 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
39 Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 25.46# Dubuque Track & Field Championships Dec 2, 2017
40 Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 25.48# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
41 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 25.49 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
42 Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 25.50 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
43 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 25.51 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
44 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.53# 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
44 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 25.53# Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
46 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.54# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
46 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.54# F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
46 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.54# Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.57# Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
49 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.57# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 47.56# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 47.81 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 47.93# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 47.99 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
6 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 48.04# UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
7 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.06# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 48.12# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
9 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.19# Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 48.19# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.20# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.20# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Montilus, Malcolm SO-2 NYU 48.22# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.26# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
15 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.29 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
16 Brown, Marquis SR-4 Texas Lutheran 48.33# Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 48.33# Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Greene, Erran JR-3 Methodist 48.42# Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.54# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
20 Faint, Connor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 48.56# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
21 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.61# 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
21 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 48.61# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
23 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 48.66 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
25 Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 48.80# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
26 Polk, Chris JR-3 George Fox 48.86 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
26 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.86# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.87# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Richardson, Zach JR-3 UT-Tyler 48.94 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 17, 2018
31 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.00# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
31 Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 49.00# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
33 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 49.03# 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
33 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 49.03# North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
35 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 49.08 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
36 Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.10# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
37 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.12# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Waller, Kurt SO-2 Christopher Newport 49.14# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
40 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.15# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
41 Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 49.16# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
41 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.16# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
43 Skurja, Jake SO-2 Wentworth 49.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 49.19# CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
45 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 49.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 49.27 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
48 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.28# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 49.30 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
49 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 49.30# Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
2 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 55.27 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.59# 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
4 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.12# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.13# North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 56.21# Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
6 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 56.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 56.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Sanders-Schifano, Justina SO-2 NYU 56.41# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.46# 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
11 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.59# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 56.62# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 56.73# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
14 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 56.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 56.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
16 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 56.82# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
17 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 56.84# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
18 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 56.88# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
19 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 56.90# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 56.96# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
21 Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 57.04# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 57.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
23 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 57.10# 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
24 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.16# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.26# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 57.30# Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.30# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 57.33# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 57.39 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
30 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.41# 2018 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
31 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 57.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 57.56# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.59# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
34 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 57.74# St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
34 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 57.74# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
36 Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 57.78 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
37 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.82# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 57.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
39 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 57.90# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
40 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 58.08# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
40 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 58.08# Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.10# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
43 Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 58.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
44 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 58.17# Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
45 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.20# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 58.26# Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 58.29# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
48 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.30# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
49 Graham, Julia SO-2 Piedmont 58.31# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
50 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.33# 2018 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018

800m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:50.14# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:50.62# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
3 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 1:50.98# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
4 Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 1:51.22# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
5 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:51.41# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
6 Monahan, Cullen JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:51.82# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
7 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:51.87# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
8 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:51.92# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
9 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 1:51.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.00# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
11 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:52.02 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
12 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 1:52.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
13 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:52.23# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
14 Previdi, Joe SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:52.30# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
15 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 1:52.32# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.35# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
17 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:52.38# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
18 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:52.42# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
19 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 1:52.45# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
20 Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:52.46# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
21 Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.89# 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
22 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:52.98# Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.98# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:52.99# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
25 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 1:53.00# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:53.03# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
27 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:53.33# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
29 Murray, Marshall JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:53.34# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
30 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.46# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:53.48# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:53.49# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
33 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.52 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
34 Alford, Simon SO-2 MIT 1:53.70 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
35 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:53.71# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
36 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:53.79# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
37 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.82 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
38 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.86# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 1:53.90# Wheaton Invitational Jan 26, 2018
40 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.98# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.02# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Jacobs, Alvin SO-2 Piedmont 1:54.07# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
43 Munet, Nathan JR-3 MIT 1:54.08 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
43 Warchol, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:54.08# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
45 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.09# Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
46 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:54.11# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
47 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 1:54.14# Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
48 Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 1:54.16# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
49 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 1:54.19# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
50 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.27# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:05.28 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
2 Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 2:10.28# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:10.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:12.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Jaeger, Kathleen JR-3 TCNJ 2:12.27 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
6 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:12.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
7 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:12.53# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.54# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 2:12.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 2:13.17# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:13.27# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
12 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
12 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:13.33# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:13.86# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
15 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:13.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.97# Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 2:13.99# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:14.08 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
19 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.36# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
19 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 2:14.36 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
21 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.48# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
22 McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:14.60# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.61# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:14.70# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
25 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:14.72# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
26 Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:14.86 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
27 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 2:14.95# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
28 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:14.96# Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
29 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:15.14# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:15.16 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
31 Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 2:15.19# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Rynard, Ashley FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:15.20# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
33 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:15.26# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
34 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:15.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:15.36# 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Deacon, Natalie SR-4 Lynchburg 2:15.37# 2018 ODAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
37 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:15.44# DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
38 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.57# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
39 Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 2:15.60# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
40 Mesiano, Sara SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.98# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:16.00# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.07 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
43 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 2:16.15# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
44 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:16.16# 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
45 Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby 2:16.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
46 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.33# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
47 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.40# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
48 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.48# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
49 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 2:16.56# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
50 Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:16.60# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 3:59.01 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:04.65# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
3 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:06.07# UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
4 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 4:07.83# Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 4:07.87# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
6 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:07.89 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
7 McSolla, Daniel SR-4 Wentworth 4:08.13 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
8 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 4:08.61# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
9 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 4:09.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Brown, Max SR-4 Emory 4:09.42# Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
11 Bartlett, Warren JR-3 Plymouth State 4:09.69# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
12 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:09.86# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 4:09.87# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
14 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 4:10.04# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
15 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 4:10.06# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
16 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 4:10.09# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 4:10.12# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
18 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 4:10.22# Indoor State of Maine Quad Feb 3, 2018
19 Leroy, MacKenzye SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:10.46# Roanoke Maroons NCAA Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
20 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 4:10.85 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Estrada, Lucas JR-3 Williams 4:10.98 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
22 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:11.08# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.29# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:11.33# North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
25 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:11.56 Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 4:11.65 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:12.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
28 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 4:12.01# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 4:12.05# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
30 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:12.20# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
31 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:12.30 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
32 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 4:12.36# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
33 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:12.76# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
34 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:12.98 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
35 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 4:13.20# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
36 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.36# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 4:13.37# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:13.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 4:13.44# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
40 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 4:13.54# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
41 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 4:13.59# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
42 Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 4:13.67# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
42 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:13.67# Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
44 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:13.82# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
45 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:13.83# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
45 Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.83# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
47 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 4:14.10# Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
48 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 4:14.26# Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
48 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:14.26# Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
50 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:14.29# Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:46.11 Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
2 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:46.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:51.60# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 4:51.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:52.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:52.53# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 4:53.20# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 4:54.51# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 4:54.66 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Deacon, Natalie SR-4 Lynchburg 4:54.71# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 4:54.85# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 4:54.95# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
13 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:55.19# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.31# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
15 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:55.52 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
16 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.75# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:55.77# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 4:56.16# Roanoke Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
20 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 4:56.49# Wheaton Invitational Jan 26, 2018
21 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:56.67# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
22 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:57.00# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
23 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.31# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
24 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 4:57.55 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:57.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 4:58.00# Wheaton Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 4:58.65# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 4:58.78# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
29 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 4:58.96# Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
30 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 4:59.20 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
31 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:00.13# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:00.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
33 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 5:00.33# Women's State of Maine Championship Feb 2, 2018
34 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 5:00.61 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 5:00.88 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
36 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.90# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
37 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:00.91 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
38 Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:01.01# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
39 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:01.04# 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
40 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:01.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 5:01.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
42 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:01.49# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
43 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 5:01.62# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
44 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 5:01.76# Women's State of Maine Championship Feb 2, 2018
45 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 5:02.02# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
46 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.13 Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 5:02.23# North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
48 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:02.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
49 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 5:02.38# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
50 Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 5:02.47# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 8:12.42# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
2 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 8:13.70# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
3 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 8:14.83# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
4 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:14.97# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 8:15.20# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
6 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 8:15.29 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
7 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 8:15.72# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
8 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 8:15.96# Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 8:16.95# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
10 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 8:17.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
11 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:17.10# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 8:17.19 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:17.39# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
14 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 8:18.07# Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
15 Maloney, Dennis JR-3 MIT 8:18.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 8:18.86 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 8:19.04# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 8:19.69# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
19 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:20.03# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
20 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 8:20.46# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
21 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 8:20.50# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
22 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 8:21.20# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
23 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 8:21.33# Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
24 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 8:21.43# Bowdoin College Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.56# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 8:21.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 8:22.40# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
28 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.39# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 8:24.00# Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 8:24.13# Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 20, 2018
31 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:24.30# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:24.53# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 8:24.58# Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
34 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8:24.94# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
35 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:25.18# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:26.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 8:26.55# Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
38 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 8:27.23# DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
39 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 8:28.07 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
40 Leroy, MacKenzye SR-4 Washington and Lee 8:28.19# Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
41 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 8:28.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
42 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 8:29.25# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
43 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 8:29.31# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
44 Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 8:29.40# Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
45 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 8:29.82# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
46 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 8:30.03# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
47 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 8:30.08# Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
48 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:30.09# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
49 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 8:31.15 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
50 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.22 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:23.61 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
2 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 9:39.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 9:40.72# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 9:40.91# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:43.12# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
6 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.29# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
7 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 9:44.53 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
8 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 9:44.97# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 9:45.08# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
10 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:45.48# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:45.57# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
12 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 9:46.48# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
13 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 9:48.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
14 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:48.53# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:49.22# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:49.43 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
17 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 9:49.63# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 9:49.99 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 9:50.48# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
20 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 9:51.25 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
21 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:52.07# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:52.16# SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.32# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:53.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 9:54.97 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
26 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:56.10# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
27 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 9:57.16# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
28 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 9:57.69 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
29 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9:58.34# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 9:58.40# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
31 Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 9:58.48# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 9:59.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
33 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10:00.85# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
34 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:01.19# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
35 Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 10:01.60# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:01.62# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
37 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:01.87# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:01.93# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
39 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.00# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
40 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 10:02.54# I55 TRI 2018 Jan 20, 2018
41 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Elgamal, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:03.26# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
43 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 10:04.06# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
44 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 10:04.12# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
45 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:04.22# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
46 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 10:04.72# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
47 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 10:05.29# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
48 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:05.51# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
49 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 10:06.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
50 McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 10:06.76# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018

5000m (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 14:08.40# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
2 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:13.39# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
3 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.67# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:18.68# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.88# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.92# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 14:20.35# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
8 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:20.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:22.36# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
10 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:27.55# Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
11 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 14:27.95# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
12 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 14:29.85# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
13 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 14:30.13# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:30.37# Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
15 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:31.39# WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:32.11 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
17 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 14:32.34# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
18 Bass, Alec SR-4 Dubuque 14:32.81# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
19 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.34# North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
20 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:35.65# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
21 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 14:36.89# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Maloney, Dennis JR-3 MIT 14:37.46# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
23 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 14:38.96 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
24 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 14:39.05# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
25 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:41.12# Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
26 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 14:41.13# Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:41.62# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 14:41.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:43.39# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:44.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 14:44.45 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
32 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 14:45.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
33 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 14:45.44 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 14:46.26# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
35 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:46.83# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
36 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 14:47.34# North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
37 D'Anieri, Thomas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:47.53# Tufts Invite #1 Jan 13, 2018
38 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 14:47.83# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
39 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 14:48.10# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
40 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 14:48.60# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 14:48.85# MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
42 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:49.38# North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
43 Murch, Samuel SR-4 Christopher Newport 14:49.47# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
44 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:49.62# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
45 Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 14:49.76# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
46 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:49.95# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
47 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:50.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
48 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:50.24# Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
49 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:51.80# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 14:51.80# 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018

5000m (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:39.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
2 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 16:47.59# Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 16:53.65# UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 16:54.24# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:54.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 16:54.86# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 16:58.08 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Halsten, Linnea JR-3 Oberlin 17:01.00 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
9 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 17:01.65 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 17:01.72# Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:02.03 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
12 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:04.13# Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:04.62# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.59 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.52 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
16 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:07.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 17:08.16# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
18 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 17:08.65 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
19 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:09.74 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:10.73# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
21 Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 17:12.06# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
22 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 17:14.15# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
23 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 17:14.69# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
24 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 17:17.99# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
25 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:19.03# Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
26 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:21.00# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
27 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 17:21.30# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:21.90# 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 17:22.31# Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
30 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:27.51# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
31 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 17:29.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:30.00# CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17:30.47# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
34 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 17:31.70 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
35 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:34.73# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 17:37.31 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
37 McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 17:37.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
38 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 17:38.03# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 17:39.12# OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams