DIII Atlantic Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 6.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 6.90 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  3 Dacon, Jamell JR-3 Medgar Evers 6.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  4 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 6.95 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  5 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.99 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  6 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 7.00 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  6 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 7.00 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  8 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 7.01 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  8 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 7.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  8 Weaver, Amman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 7.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  8 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 7.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Moore, Tre FR-1 Buffalo State 7.01 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  14 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 7.02(55) 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  15 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 7.03 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  16 Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 7.05 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  16 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 7.05 Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  16 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 7.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Genoese, Nicholas JR-3 TCNJ 7.07(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  21 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 7.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 7.09 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  22 Billings, Blaine FR-1 Buffalo State 7.09 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  24 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 7.10 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  25 Livingston, Darian SR-4 Lehman 7.11 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  25 Davis Jr., Sammy JR-3 Alfred 7.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  25 Meszler, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 7.11 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  25 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.11 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  29 Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 7.12 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  29 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.12 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  29 Roche, Mykel SR-4 Oneonta 7.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  32 Meyler, Jason SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.13 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet 12/08/16
  32 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 7.13 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  32 Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.13 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  35 Creary, Karim SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.14 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  35 Lawal, Elijah JR-3 Buffalo State 7.14 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  35 Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 7.14 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  35 Jones, Steven JR-3 Rowan 7.14 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  35 Willard, James SO-2 Buffalo State 7.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.15 Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  40 Cepeda, Alec JR-3 Oswego State 7.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  42 Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 7.17 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  42 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 7.17 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  44 Percival, Justin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.18(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  44 Joyce, Liam FR-1 Cortland St. 7.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.18 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  47 Hines, Markus JR-3 RIT 7.19 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  47 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 7.19 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  49 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 7.20 Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  49 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 7.20 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 7.83 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  3 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 7.86 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  3 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.86 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  5 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 7.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  6 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  8 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.92 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  9 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 7.93 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  9 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 7.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 7.96(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  11 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 7.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 7.97 Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  14 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 7.97 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  16 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 7.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 7.99(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  18 jones, ebonique JR-3 Rowan 8.00 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  18 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.03 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  20 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 8.03(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  22 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 8.04 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  23 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 8.05 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  23 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  25 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.07 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  26 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Hamilton, Sha'nice JR-3 Brockport St. 8.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Lewis, Ebonie SO-2 Lehman 8.12 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  29 Prussia, Ashli FR-1 Oswego State 8.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 8.12 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  32 Burrell, Michaela FR-1 Rochester 8.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 8.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 8.14 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  32 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.14 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  36 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 8.16 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  37 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 8.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.21 Saints Holiday Relays 12/03/16
  38 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 8.21 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8.21 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  41 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 8.22 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  41 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 8.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  43 Cucarese, Amanda JR-3 TCNJ 8.24 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  43 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  43 Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.24 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  43 Pook, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 8.24 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  47 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.25 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  47 Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.25 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  47 Ramos, Sheila SR-4 Oneonta 8.25 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  47 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 8.25 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 21.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  2 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 22.02 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  3 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 22.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 22.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.37 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  5 Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 22.37 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  7 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  8 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 22.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  9 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.41 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  10 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  12 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  13 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.60 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 22.60 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 22.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  16 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 22.65 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 22.71 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  18 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 22.73 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  18 Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.73 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3 Buffalo State 22.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 22.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Creary, Karim SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.78 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 22.80 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
  24 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 22.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.84 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  24 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 22.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Morrison, Jashane SO-2 CCNY 22.87 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  28 Christian, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 22.88 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  30 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  31 Genoese, Nicholas JR-3 TCNJ 22.95 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  32 Livingston, Darian SR-4 Lehman 22.96 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  33 Boateng, Atta JR-3 Hunter 22.97 # Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  34 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 22.98 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  35 Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 22.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  36 Cepeda, Alec JR-3 Oswego State 23.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  37 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 23.04 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  38 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 23.06 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  39 Tracey, Shawn FR-1 Stockton 23.09 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  40 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 23.10 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  40 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 23.10 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  42 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  43 Meszler, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 23.12 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  43 Mahar, Jeffrey JR-3 Oneonta 23.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  45 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 23.14 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  46 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 23.15 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  46 Danz, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 23.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 23.16 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  48 Switzer, Dylan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.16 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  50 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 23.17 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.56 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  2 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 25.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  3 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  7 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 26.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  8 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  9 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  9 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 26.13 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 26.16 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 26.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 26.22 Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
  14 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.38 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  15 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  15 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 26.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  18 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.47 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  20 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 26.48 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  21 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  22 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 26.51 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  23 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 26.53 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  23 Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 26.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 26.61 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 26.64 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  27 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 26.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 26.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.72 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  30 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 26.73 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  31 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 26.75 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  32 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.77 # Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  33 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 26.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  34 Garns, Nikki JR-3 Houghton 26.79 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  35 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 26.81 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  36 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 26.82 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  37 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.87 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  39 Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 26.89 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  40 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 26.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  41 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.96 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
  41 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 26.96 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  43 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 26.98 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  43 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 26.98 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  45 Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 26.99 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  46 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.00 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  47 Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 27.03 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  48 Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 27.06 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  49 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 27.07 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  50 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 27.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 48.84 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  2 Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3 Buffalo State 49.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 49.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 49.28 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  5 Jackson, Jamil JR-3 Rowan 49.32 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  6 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 49.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 49.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  8 Wright, Roshane JR-3 York (N.Y.) 49.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  9 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 50.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 50.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  11 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 50.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  11 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Hannahoe, Zach SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Christian, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 50.16 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  15 Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 50.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 50.41 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  17 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 50.46 Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  18 Anderson, Larry SO-2 Stockton 50.48 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Fabian, Brian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 50.56 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  19 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 50.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  21 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 50.63 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  22 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 50.76 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  23 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 50.94 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  24 Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 50.96 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  25 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 50.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  26 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 51.00 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  27 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 51.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  28 Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 51.04 # Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  29 Johnson, Austen SO-2 Cortland St. 51.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 51.07 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  31 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 51.16 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  32 Billings, Blaine FR-1 Buffalo State 51.19 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  32 Faulkner, Gillan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.19 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  34 Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 51.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  35 Amilcar, Rasheed SR-4 Montclair State 51.24 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  36 Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 51.31 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  37 Carlson, Chris SO-2 Brockport St. 51.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 51.38 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Engesser, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 51.38 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  40 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 51.39 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  41 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  42 Sellitto, Phil SO-2 Farmingdale St. 51.50 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  43 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 51.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  44 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 51.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  45 Mahar, Jeffrey JR-3 Oneonta 51.62 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  45 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 51.62 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  47 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 51.67 Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
  48 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 51.68 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  49 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 51.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 51.70 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 57.05 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 57.48 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 57.93 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  5 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 58.16 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  6 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 58.26 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 58.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 58.45 # BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
  9 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  10 Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 58.74 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  11 Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 58.81 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  12 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  13 DeMatteo, Hannah SR-4 Montclair State 59.41 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
  14 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  15 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 59.61 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  16 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 59.69 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  17 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 59.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 59.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 59.79 Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16
  20 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  21 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  22 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 59.92 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  23 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.06 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  24 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn JR-3 Oneonta 1:00.15 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  25 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 1:00.25 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  26 Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  27 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.39 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  28 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:00.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.43 # TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  30 vogt, kelly SR-4 Rowan 1:00.48 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  31 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:00.53 # Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  32 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 1:00.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  33 Jelic, Jennifer SR-4 Cortland St. 1:00.71 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  34 Perrotti, Anna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  35 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.78 Continental Invitational 01/21/17
  36 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 1:00.86 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  37 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 1:00.92 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  38 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 1:00.98 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Bronk, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.11 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  39 Glenn, Jevonell SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:01.11 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  41 Triani, Samantha SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  42 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:01.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  43 Shafer, Sarevah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.42 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  44 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  45 Lyons, Ashley FR-1 Buffalo State 1:01.51 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  46 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.53 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  47 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 1:01.54 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  49 Engesser, Kerianne JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.60 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  50 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:01.62 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:52.38 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 1:52.82 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:53.99 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Faulkner, Gillan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.46 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  5 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:55.32 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  6 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:55.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  7 Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 1:55.83 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  8 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:55.93 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  9 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:55.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  10 LoParco, Nate SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.98 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  11 Bellante, Ethan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.27 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:56.45 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  13 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:56.72 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 1:56.79 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 1:56.80 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  16 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:56.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  18 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:57.41 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  19 Collado, Elineury JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.61 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  20 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 1:57.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 1:57.69 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  22 McCarty, Cory SR-4 Houghton 1:57.77 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  23 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 1:58.38 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  24 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 1:58.52 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  25 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.64 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  26 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.71 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  27 Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.72 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Nee, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.95 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  29 Forte, James FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.97 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  30 Westman, Daniel SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  31 Ferris, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 Ely, Eddie FR-1 Nazareth 1:59.23 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  33 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:59.24 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  34 Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.41 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  35 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:59.47 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  35 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:59.47 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  37 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 1:59.50 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  38 Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 1:59.54 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  39 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 1:59.60 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  40 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 1:59.61 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  41 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.73 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  42 Maldonado, Martin FR-1 Rowan 1:59.76 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  43 D'Augusta, Crispin JR-3 Rowan 1:59.81 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  44 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 1:59.90 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  45 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 1:59.94 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  46 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.19 Continental Invitational 01/21/17
  47 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 2:00.22 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  47 Schultz, Will FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  49 Meehan, Matthew SR-4 RIT 2:00.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Asbury, Marshall JR-3 Rowan 2:00.28 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 2:15.19 # BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
  3 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:15.45 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  4 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:16.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  7 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:16.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  8 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  9 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 2:18.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:18.49 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  12 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 2:18.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:19.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.53 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  15 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.00 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:20.05 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  17 Graham, Ceelea SR-4 Montclair State 2:20.24 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  18 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.91 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:21.08 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  20 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:21.21 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  21 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.31 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  22 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 2:21.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:21.58 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  25 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.79 Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  26 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:21.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  27 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 2:22.28 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  28 Decker, Jill SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Filimonsteva, Anastasia SO-2 NYU 2:22.65 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  30 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:22.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  31 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:22.81 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  32 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:23.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  33 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  34 White, Rebekah JR-3 Houghton 2:23.07 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  35 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 2:23.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  36 Passaro, Alesia JR-3 TCNJ 2:23.43 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  37 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:23.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.84 Class of 1932 Track Meet 02/11/17
  39 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:24.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  40 Whyman, Melissa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.18 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  41 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 2:24.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  42 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:24.51 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  43 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 2:24.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 2:24.95 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  45 Reagan, Samantha SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:24.96 Saints Holiday Relays 12/03/16
  46 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:25.26 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  47 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:25.44 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  48 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:25.55 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  49 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.68 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  50 Filimontseva, Anastasia SO-2 NYU 2:25.91 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.77 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:10.00 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 4:10.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:15.96 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Zickgraf, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:16.24 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  6 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 4:16.87 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 4:17.34 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  8 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 4:17.58 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.60 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  10 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:18.75 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 4:19.57 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.07 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.96 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  15 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 4:21.23 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  16 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 4:21.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  17 Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 4:21.34 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  18 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 4:21.48 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 4:21.64 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 4:21.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  21 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Arabagian, Greg SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:22.23 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  23 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 4:22.42 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  24 Dinerman, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 4:22.49 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  25 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 4:22.74 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  26 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:22.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  27 Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 4:23.10 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  28 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 4:23.17 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  29 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 4:23.63 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  30 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 4:23.72 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  31 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 4:23.89 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  32 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 4:23.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  33 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 4:23.96 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  34 Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:24.16 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  35 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 4:24.25 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  36 Johnson, Dale JR-3 TCNJ 4:24.63 # TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  37 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 4:24.88 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  38 Arias, Dagoberto SR-4 Stockton 4:25.62 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  39 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:25.66 Continental Invitational 01/21/17
  40 Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 4:25.77 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  41 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 4:26.05 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  42 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 4:26.31 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  43 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 4:26.32 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  44 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 4:26.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  45 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 4:26.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  46 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 4:26.56 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  47 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 4:26.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:26.83 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  49 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 4:27.19 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  50 Kramer, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:27.38 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:55.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:58.62 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:59.08 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  4 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 4:59.95 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  5 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 5:01.57 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:06.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  8 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:08.23 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  9 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:10.02 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  10 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 5:12.11 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  14 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:12.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 5:13.16 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  17 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 5:13.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  18 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.88 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  19 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 5:13.98 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  20 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:14.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Popovitch, Olivia SR-4 Oneonta 5:14.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 5:14.95 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  23 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:15.27 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  24 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.60 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  25 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 5:16.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  26 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:16.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  27 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 5:16.61 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  28 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  29 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 5:17.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  30 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 5:18.00 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  31 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:18.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:18.13 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  33 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:18.54 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  34 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 5:19.03 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  35 Atchison, Jada SR-4 Oneonta 5:19.59 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  36 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  37 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 5:20.55 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  38 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:20.70 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  39 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 5:20.87 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  40 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 5:21.65 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  41 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:22.23 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  42 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 5:22.43 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  43 Livernois, Leah FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:22.51 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  44 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 5:22.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  45 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:22.83 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  46 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 5:23.02 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  47 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 5:23.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  48 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:23.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  49 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 5:23.87 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  50 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 5:24.70 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 8:18.57 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 8:24.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  3 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 8:29.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  4 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 8:29.92 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  5 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 8:31.92 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  6 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:31.96 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  7 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 8:34.06 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  8 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:34.39 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  9 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:35.51 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Kramer, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:38.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 8:39.92 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  12 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:41.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 8:42.24 Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  14 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 8:42.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  15 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 8:43.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 8:43.78 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  17 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 8:45.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  18 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:45.76 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  19 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 8:47.27 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  20 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:47.85 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  21 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 8:48.08 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  22 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 8:49.17 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  23 Jorgensen, Matt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:49.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 8:49.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 8:50.21 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  26 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:50.85 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  27 Fishbein, Benjamin SR-4 St. Lawrence 8:51.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 8:52.71 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  29 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 8:53.26 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  30 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 8:53.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  31 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 8:53.59 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  32 Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 8:53.98 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  33 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 8:54.14 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  34 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 8:54.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  35 Freisinger, Edward SR-4 Rowan 8:54.94 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  36 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 8:55.15 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  37 Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 8:55.18 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  38 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 8:55.56 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  39 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 8:55.90 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  40 Seitz, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:56.15 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  41 Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 8:56.40 # Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  42 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 8:56.78 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  43 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 8:57.11 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 8:57.40 # 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  45 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 8:57.78 # 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  46 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:58.14 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  47 Sommer, Justin SO-2 Oswego State 8:58.17 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  48 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 8:58.58 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  49 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:58.59 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  50 Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 8:58.76 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 9:42.43 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:50.45 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  3 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 9:52.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  4 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:54.69 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  5 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:56.26 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  6 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 10:02.70 # 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  7 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:04.69 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  8 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 10:05.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  9 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 10:07.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  10 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 10:09.03 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  12 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 10:11.19 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 10:13.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  15 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 10:19.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:21.89 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  17 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 10:24.72 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  18 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 10:24.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 10:25.60 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  21 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 10:25.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  22 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:26.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  23 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:26.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 10:27.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  25 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 10:29.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 10:31.13 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  27 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 10:31.24 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  28 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 10:32.47 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  29 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 10:34.55 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  30 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 10:36.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  31 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 10:38.21 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  32 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:38.22 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  33 Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:38.74 # Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  34 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 10:39.45 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  35 Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 10:39.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  36 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 10:40.56 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  36 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:40.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 10:41.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  39 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 10:42.07 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 10:42.48 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  41 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:45.23 RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  42 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 10:45.29 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  43 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 10:45.83 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  44 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 10:47.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  45 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 10:47.55 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  46 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 10:48.03 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  47 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 10:49.70 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  48 Popovitch, Olivia SR-4 Oneonta 10:50.80 Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  49 Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:51.21 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  50 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 10:51.29 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kramer, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:31.02 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:32.15 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  3 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 14:45.78 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:52.97 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  5 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:53.15 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  6 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 14:57.43 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 15:05.44 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  8 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 15:05.96 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  9 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 15:06.00 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  10 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:06.09 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 15:06.52 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  12 Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 15:07.55 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 15:08.10 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  14 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:08.67 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  15 Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 15:08.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  16 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:10.59 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  17 Kern, Colin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:10.88 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  18 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:13.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:14.10 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 15:16.33 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  21 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:20.09 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  22 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:20.17 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  23 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 15:24.50 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  24 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:24.52 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 Whipple, Henry JR-3 Hamilton 15:24.87 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  26 DeWeirdt, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 15:30.21 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  27 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 15:30.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 15:34.02 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  29 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 15:34.06 # 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships 02/02/17
  30 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 15:35.48 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
  31 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 15:38.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  32 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 15:39.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  33 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 15:39.11 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  34 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 15:40.29 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  35 Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 15:41.43 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  36 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:41.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  37 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:43.74 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 McAneny, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:44.30 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  39 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 15:44.75 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Heraghty, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:45.47 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  41 Morris, Tyler SR-4 Oswego State 15:46.08 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  42 Freisinger, Edward SR-4 Rowan 15:47.00 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  43 Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 15:47.33 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 15:47.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  45 Berglin, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 15:49.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  46 Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 15:50.22 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  47 Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:51.71 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  48 Zorn, Justin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 15:52.86 Continental Invitational 01/21/17
  49 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 15:54.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 15:54.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:04.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:16.48 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/04/17
  4 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:21.95 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:22.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:33.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:34.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:46.08 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 17:46.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17:52.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:52.66 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:01.45 Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
  13 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 18:03.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  14 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 18:06.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:14.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 18:15.28 # Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  17 Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 18:19.45 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  18 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:23.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 18:26.22 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  20 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 18:26.41 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  21 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:26.78 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  22 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 18:29.73 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  23 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 18:30.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  24 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 18:31.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  25 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:33.72 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  26 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 18:34.82 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  27 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 18:34.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  28 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:39.94 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  29 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 18:41.56 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 18:41.58 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  31 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 18:41.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:44.05 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  33 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:47.06 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  34 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 18:47.91 Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  35 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 18:48.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  36 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 18:49.35 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  37 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 18:50.78 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  38 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 18:51.05 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  39 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 18:51.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18:52.73 Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
  41 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 18:53.69 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  42 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 18:54.11 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  43 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 18:56.21 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  44 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 18:56.81 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  45 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 18:57.03 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  46 Haley, Hannah JR-3 NYU 19:02.82 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  47 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 19:03.78 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  48 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 19:04.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  49 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 19:05.80 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  50 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 19:08.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 7.98 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 8.06(55) TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  3 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  4 Malone, Storm SO-2 Cortland St. 8.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  5 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 8.26 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  6 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 8.28 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  7 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 8.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 8.37 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
  9 Duhaney, Chris FR-1 Buffalo State 8.41 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  10 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 8.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  10 Garner, Myles SR-4 RIT 8.42 RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
  12 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  13 Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.47 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  14 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 8.48 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  15 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 8.50 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  16 Cutler, Austin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 McNally, Steve SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  18 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 8.52 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 8.55 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  20 Converse, Jacob FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 8.59 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  22 Fischer, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 8.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.65 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  23 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 8.65 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  25 Stowe, Nathaniel SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.66 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  25 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 8.66 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  25 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 8.66 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  28 Hornidge, Alec FR-1 Utica 8.74 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
  29 McGrath, Jeremy FR-1 RIT 8.75 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
  30 Feldman, Dylan JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8.80 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  31 Odigie, Osahon JR-3 Buffalo State 8.81 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  32 Mensah, Michael FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.82 Wagner Invite 01/06/17
  33 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 8.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  34 Pflueger, Daniel FR-1 TCNJ 8.86 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  34 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 8.86 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  36 Maggiolo, Colin SO-2 Oswego State 8.88 Middlebury Winter Classic 01/14/17
  37 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 8.90 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Denny, Eric SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 8.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  39 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 8.92 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  39 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 8.92 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  41 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 8.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  42 Borseti, Frank SR-4 RIT 8.98 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  43 Kashmer, Zachary FR-1 Cortland St. 9.00 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  43 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Utica 9.00 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  43 Carlson, Chris SO-2 Brockport St. 9.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  46 Klopf, Kenneth SO-2 TCNJ 9.02 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  47 Brown, Bradley SO-2 CCNY 9.03 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  48 Cadet, Akim SO-2 Oswego State 9.08 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  48 Gray, Nick SO-2 Buffalo State 9.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Paciga, Mitch JR-3 Fredonia 9.09 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Anderson, Jocelyn JR-3 Montclair State 8.96 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  2 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  3 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 9.04 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  5 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 9.05 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  6 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.06 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 9.07 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  8 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 9.15(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  10 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 9.17 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  11 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 9.22 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  12 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 9.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  13 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 9.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  15 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.36 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  16 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 9.37 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  16 Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 9.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  18 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 9.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 9.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 9.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  21 DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 9.42 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  23 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.44 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  23 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 9.44 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  25 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  26 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 9.48 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  26 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 9.48 Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  28 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 9.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Cozzarelli, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 9.54 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  30 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 9.55 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  31 Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.58 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  32 Clohessy, Kayla JR-3 Oneonta 9.60 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  32 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 9.60 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  34 Mitchell, Michelle SO-2 NYU 9.66(55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  35 McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 9.68 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  35 Hammer, Madeline JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  37 Belewich, Emily SR-4 Cobleskill 9.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  37 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 9.71 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  39 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 9.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  39 Kaessinger, Kirstin SO-2 Cortland St. 9.79 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  41 Buehler, Vicky SR-4 RPI 9.82 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  42 House, Brittany FR-1 Cortland St. 9.85 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  43 Iasparo, Amanda FR-1 Oneonta 9.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Parker, Madison FR-1 Oswego State 9.88 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  45 Agnew, Paige SR-4 Ithaca 9.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  46 Richardson, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 9.92 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  47 Maynes, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 9.93 Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  48 Erskine, Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.95 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  49 Jones, Kyandreia SO-2 Hamilton 9.97 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  50 Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 10.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Oneonta 3:19.17 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 TCNJ 3:20.37 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  3 Rowan 3:21.36 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  4 Rochester 3:22.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  5 SUNY Geneseo 3:23.11 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 RPI 3:23.14 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  7 Plattsburgh St. 3:23.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Montclair State 3:23.71 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  9 St. John Fisher 3:24.36 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  10 St. Lawrence 3:24.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Ithaca 3:24.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  12 Utica 3:24.95 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  13 Cortland St. 3:25.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 Nazareth 3:25.46 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Oswego State 3:25.80 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Stockton 3:25.92 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Buffalo State 3:26.09 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  18 RIT 3:26.58 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  19 NYU 3:26.61 # 110th NYRR Millrose Games 02/11/17
  20 Stevens Institute 3:27.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  21 Hamilton 3:28.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Houghton 3:28.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  23 Brockport St. 3:29.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Rutgers-Newark 3:30.32 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/25/17
  25 Alfred 3:31.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  26 Ramapo 3:31.67 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  27 Lehman 3:34.89 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  28 Union (N.Y.) 3:35.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 01/28/17
  29 Fredonia 3:35.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  30 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:36.45 # 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  31 CCNY 3:36.68 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  32 Mount Saint Mary 3:37.07 # 2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
  33 USMMA 3:37.42 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  34 Hunter 3:41.08 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  35 Cobleskill 3:41.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  36 Farmingdale St. 3:41.74 # Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  37 Manhattanville 3:41.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  38 Medgar Evers 3:45.86 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  39 Alfred State 3:47.09 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 York (N.Y.) 3:51.19 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rowan 3:57.64 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  2 SUNY Geneseo 3:58.23 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 TCNJ 4:01.71 # BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
  4 Stockton 4:02.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  5 RPI 4:03.13 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  6 Ithaca 4:03.24 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Oswego State 4:03.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 RIT 4:03.68 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  9 Montclair State 4:04.56 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  10 Cortland St. 4:04.96 Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
  11 Oneonta 4:05.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Buffalo State 4:05.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  14 NYU 4:06.72 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  15 Brockport St. 4:08.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Rochester 4:08.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 St. John Fisher 4:08.61 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Nazareth 4:09.79 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  19 St. Lawrence 4:10.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Utica 4:11.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Hamilton 4:13.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Rutgers-Newark 4:13.94 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  23 Houghton 4:14.39 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/17/17
  24 York (N.Y.) 4:15.01 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  25 Stevens Institute 4:15.66 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  26 Union (N.Y.) 4:16.55 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Ramapo 4:19.29 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  28 Medgar Evers 4:19.47 Wesleyan University Invitational 02/04/17
  29 USMMA 4:22.66 Wesleyan University Invitational 02/04/17
  30 Hunter 4:25.75 # Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  31 Fredonia 4:26.17 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  32 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:26.72 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  33 Alfred 4:29.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  34 CCNY 4:30.80 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  35 Alfred State 4:34.07 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  36 Cobleskill 4:38.27 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  37 Mount Saint Mary 4:48.80 Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16
  38 Manhattanville 4:59.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  39 Lehman 5:25.15 Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 SUNY Geneseo 9:56.21 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  2 RPI 9:56.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Stevens Institute 10:04.54 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  4 Rowan 10:07.27 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  5 Utica 10:13.49 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  6 Ithaca 10:19.82 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  7 RIT 10:20.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  8 Oswego State 10:31.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Rochester 10:32.28 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Cortland St. 10:32.43 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  11 Union (N.Y.) 10:35.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 St. Lawrence 10:37.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  13 NYU 10:43.59 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  14 Stockton 10:45.60 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  15 Fredonia 10:46.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Brockport St. 10:46.76 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  17 Alfred 10:50.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  18 Oneonta 10:50.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Plattsburgh St. 10:50.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  20 Nazareth 10:50.75 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 TCNJ 10:53.98 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  22 Hamilton 10:55.52 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Ramapo 11:03.82 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  24 St. John Fisher 11:04.42 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 Houghton 11:08.35 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  26 CCNY 11:23.88 # Metro Season Opener 12/02/16
  27 Montclair State 11:24.46 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  28 Farmingdale St. 11:25.50 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  29 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:27.96 # 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
  30 Mount Saint Mary 11:29.09 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  31 Alfred State 11:33.95 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  32 Lehman 11:40.17 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  33 Manhattanville 11:51.38 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ithaca 11:52.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  2 SUNY Geneseo 11:55.68 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  3 St. Lawrence 11:56.05 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  4 Rowan 11:58.66 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  5 Rochester 12:01.12 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  6 Oneonta 12:11.13 Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
  7 Stockton 12:12.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  8 Plattsburgh St. 12:16.16 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  9 Stevens Institute 12:26.01 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
  10 RIT 12:27.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  11 RPI 12:28.62 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Ramapo 12:34.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  13 Hamilton 12:37.29 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  14 Buffalo State 12:41.85 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Nazareth 12:47.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  16 Fredonia 12:52.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 NYU 12:56.08 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  18 Utica 12:57.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  19 St. John Fisher 12:58.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  20 Hunter 13:00.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  21 Cortland St. 13:02.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Oswego State 13:12.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Houghton 13:16.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  24 TCNJ 13:25.96 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  25 Cobleskill 13:33.81 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 Brockport St. 13:37.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Farmingdale St. 14:06.01 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  28 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14:09.65 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  29 Montclair State 14:22.73 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  30 Manhattanville 15:12.79 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
  31 Alfred State 15:38.31 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  32 Lehman 16:32.48 # 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6' 10.25" 2.09m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  2 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 6' 9" 2.06m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  2 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 9" 2.06m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  4 Vachon, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 8" 2.03m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  5 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 6' 7" 2.01m Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  6 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 6' 6.75" 2.00m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  6 Davis, Adonis FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  9 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 6.25" 1.99m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  10 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 6' 6" 1.98m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  10 Maritato, Max JR-3 RPI 6' 6" 1.98m 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  10 Lawrence , Terrence SO-2 RPI 6' 6" 1.98m 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  13 Caparro, Rocky JR-3 Fredonia 6' 4.75" 1.95m Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  13 Serafin, Nick SO-2 Fredonia 6' 4.75" 1.95m Houghton December Classic 12/09/16
  15 Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers 6' 4" 1.93m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  15 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6' 4" 1.93m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Huber, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 6' 4" 1.93m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Trinkle, Erik SR-4 RPI 6' 4" 1.93m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  15 Denny, Eric SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6' 4" 1.93m Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Goldsmith, Matthew FR-1 Oneonta 6' 4" 1.93m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Clippinger, Aaron SR-4 RPI 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  22 Paciga, Mitch JR-3 Fredonia 6' 3.25" 1.91m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Converse, Jacob FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6' 3.25" 1.91m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  24 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 6' 2.75" 1.90m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  24 Okereke, Francis SR-4 Brockport St. 6' 2.75" 1.90m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  26 Kashmer, Zachary FR-1 Cortland St. 6' 2.25" 1.89m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  26 Bubb, Thomas SR-4 Oneonta 6' 2.25" 1.89m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  26 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 6' 2.25" 1.89m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  29 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 6' 2" 1.88m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  29 Alexis, Robert SO-2 Buffalo State 6' 2" 1.88m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  29 Burbage, Cole FR-1 St. Lawrence 6' 2" 1.88m Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
  29 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 6' 2" 1.88m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  29 Mapes, Zachary JR-3 Alfred 6' 2" 1.88m RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
  34 Fender, Damian JR-3 Brockport St. 6' 1.25" 1.86m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  35 Birch, Beau SR-4 Stockton 6' 0.75" 1.85m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  35 Bowbliss, James SO-2 Stockton 6' 0.75" 1.85m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  35 Lawal, Elijah JR-3 Buffalo State 6' 0.75" 1.85m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  38 Maxwell, Eddie SO-2 RPI 6' 0" 1.83m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  38 Pomer, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 6' 0" 1.83m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  38 Oluyinka, Fiyin JR-3 Rochester 6' 0" 1.83m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
  38 Connors, Andrew FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6' 0" 1.83m Wesleyan University Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Herbert, Justin SO-2 CCNY 6' 0" 1.83m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  38 Sorbello, Kyle FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6' 0" 1.83m Wesleyan University Invitational 02/04/17
  44 Lebit, Ben SO-2 Brockport St. 5' 11.5" 1.82m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Lambert, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 5' 11.5" 1.82m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  44 Dadabo, Louis FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5' 11.5" 1.82m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  47 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 5' 11.25" 1.81m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  47 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 5' 11.25" 1.81m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  47 Louth, Hunter FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 11.25" 1.81m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  47 Geist, Daniel JR-3 Brockport St. 5' 11.25" 1.81m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 5' 7" 1.70m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  2 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Ramapo 5' 5.25" 1.66m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  3 Soeder, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 5' 5" 1.65m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/10/17
  4 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 5' 4.5" 1.64m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Gallagher, Kailey FR-1 Rowan 5' 4.25" 1.63m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  5 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  5 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 5' 4.25" 1.63m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  8 Couperus, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 5' 3.75" 1.62m Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Brockport St. 5' 3.75" 1.62m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  10 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 5' 3.25" 1.61m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 5' 3.25" 1.61m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  12 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 5' 3" 1.60m New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/20/17
  12 Yedynak, Estelle FR-1 Ithaca 5' 3" 1.60m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  12 Bethea, Traci JR-3 Rowan 5' 3" 1.60m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Gosdeck, Marisa SR-4 Brockport St. 5' 3" 1.60m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  12 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 5' 3" 1.60m Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
  17 Johnston, Hayley JR-3 Brockport St. 5' 2.5" 1.59m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  17 Killip, Sarah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5' 2.5" 1.59m Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
  19 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  19 Stokes, Gwen FR-1 Houghton 5' 2.25" 1.58m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  21 Silver, Jordan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5' 1.75" 1.57m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Gaines, Tiaria SO-2 Oneonta 5' 1.75" 1.57m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  21 Czerw, Gabby JR-3 Cortland St. 5' 1.75" 1.57m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 LaPierre, Alexa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5' 1.25" 1.56m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  24 Unger, Sarah SO-2 Rowan 5' 1.25" 1.56m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  26 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  26 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 5' 1" 1.55m Ithaca College Quad Meet 01/21/17
  26 Swasey, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 5' 1" 1.55m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  26 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 5' 1" 1.55m 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  26 Scardino, Danielle SO-2 TCNJ 5' 1" 1.55m 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  26 Guidarelli, Abigail FR-1 Utica 5' 1" 1.55m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  32 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 5' 0.25" 1.53m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  32 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 5' 0.25" 1.53m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  32 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5' 0.25" 1.53m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  35 Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta 4' 11.75" 1.52m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  35 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 4' 11.75" 1.52m Middlebury Winter Classic 01/14/17
  35 Tynan, Laura FR-1 Oneonta 4' 11.75" 1.52m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  35 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 4' 11.75" 1.52m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  35 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 4' 11.75" 1.52m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/26/17
  40 Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 4' 11" 1.50m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  40 Alexander, Adelia FR-1 Ithaca 4' 11" 1.50m Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  40 Gelotte, Leigh SO-2 Hamilton 4' 11" 1.50m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
  40 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 4' 11" 1.50m Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  40 Sullivan, Ashlyne SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4' 11" 1.50m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
  40 Thomas, Sara SO-2 Nazareth 4' 11" 1.50m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Pituras, Kayla FR-1 Ramapo 4' 11" 1.50m Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  40 Farrell, Megan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4' 11" 1.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Sadowitz, Megan SO-2 Alfred 4' 11" 1.50m Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
  40 Warner, Miranda JR-3 Fredonia 4' 11" 1.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  40 Klossner, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 4' 11" 1.50m Highlander Invitational 01/20/17