Rowan Inter-Regional Border Battle

October 16, 2021
|
Dream Park Logan Township, NJ 08085
HOST: Rowan   DIRECTOR: Dustin Dimit   TIMING: Pioneer Timing LLC  

Men 8k Championship Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SUNY Geneseo 2:06:38 25:19 39 2 3 6 11 17 30 35
2 Lynchburg 2:08:04 25:36 90 1 4 8 26 51 102  
3 Johns Hopkins 2:09:50 25:58 127 13 24 27 29 34 43 44
4 Haverford 2:09:52 25:58 128 9 10 23 37 49 74 77
5 St. Olaf 2:10:22 26:04 150 15 25 28 40 42 57 67
6 Dickinson 2:12:48 26:33 250 16 21 53 64 96 137 152
7 Washington and Lee 2:13:17 26:39 273 41 46 48 68 70 89 164
8 Ithaca 2:13:38 26:43 287 33 38 56 76 84 97 105
9 Ramapo 2:13:34 26:42 298 5 45 55 92 101 123 124
10 Rochester 2:14:25 26:53 326 12 60 78 85 91 94 106
11 Christopher Newport 2:14:42 26:56 331 50 54 58 71 98 132 149
12 Cortland St. 2:14:23 26:52 332 18 20 80 99 115 126 140
13 Rowan 2:14:55 26:59 341 47 52 63 65 114 119 162
14 TCNJ 2:15:59 27:11 396 61 72 82 88 93 138 147
15 Swarthmore 2:15:55 27:11 404 19 66 81 109 129 142 146
16 St. John Fisher 2:17:03 27:24 467 22 75 112 122 136 167 174
17 Rhodes 2:17:50 27:34 516 7 39 131 161 178 194 196
18 Heidelberg 2:17:55 27:35 521 31 90 117 139 144 156 188
19 Salisbury 2:19:02 27:48 562 69 73 103 157 160 183 184
20 Catholic 2:18:54 27:46 567 14 87 135 150 181 215 220
21 Marywood 2:20:05 28:01 606 59 100 110 165 172 195 202
22 Widener 2:20:07 28:01 623 62 127 128 143 163 169 198
23 Misericordia 2:20:29 28:05 623 36 79 134 185 189 204 211
24 Moravian 2:20:20 28:04 640 32 113 154 159 182 186 190
25 Stevens Institute 2:20:31 28:06 646 95 104 120 151 176 177 191
26 York (Pa.) 2:21:02 28:12 670 107 116 133 141 173 179 180
27 Ursinus 2:20:58 28:11 670 86 118 145 155 166 168 193
28 Scranton 2:21:16 28:15 700 111 130 148 153 158 192 201
29 Alvernia 2:27:49 29:33 865 108 171 175 205 206 225  
30 Muhlenberg 2:28:18 29:39 877 83 187 197 200 210 214 216
31 Rutgers-Newark 2:35:07 31:01 945 121 170 217 218 219 226 227
32 Shenandoah 2:33:15 30:39 956 125 199 207 212 213 223 224
33 Arcadia 2:40:54 32:10 1063 203 208 209 221 222    
  Gwynedd-Mercy     DNF              

Men 8k Championship Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:45 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1mile 3mile 7285m
1 Frank Csorba SO-2 Lynchburg 04:58.2 24:42.7 1
24:42.6
24:42.6 (24:42.6)
24:42.6 (24:42.6)
2 Nick Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 04:59.6 24:49.6 2
24:49.5
24:49.5 (24:49.5)
24:49.5 (24:49.5)
3 Ezra Ruggles SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 05:01.9 25:01.0 3
25:01.0
25:01.0 (25:01.0)
25:01.0 (25:01.0)
4 Maximillian Sparks JR-3 Lynchburg 05:04.0 25:11.5 4
25:11.5
25:11.5 (25:11.5)
25:11.5 (25:11.5)
5 Chris Andersen JR-3 Ramapo 05:05.6 25:19.1 5
25:19.0
25:19.0 (25:19.0)
25:19.0 (25:19.0)
6 Riley Grossman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:06.0 25:21.2 6
25:21.2
25:21.2 (25:21.2)
25:21.2 (25:21.2)
7 Ben Hazelwood SR-4 Rhodes 05:07.1 25:26.7 7
25:26.7
25:26.7 (25:26.7)
25:26.7 (25:26.7)
8 Sam Llaneza FR-1 Lynchburg 05:08.6 25:34.1 8
25:34.0
25:34.0 (25:34.0)
25:34.0 (25:34.0)
9 Max Brelig JR-3 Haverford 05:08.7 25:34.7 9
25:34.7
25:34.7 (25:34.7)
25:34.7 (25:34.7)
10 Ryan Kredell JR-3 Haverford 05:08.8 25:35.3 10
25:35.2
25:35.2 (25:35.2)
25:35.2 (25:35.2)
11 Charles Wilson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:09.4 25:38.1 11
25:38.0
25:38.0 (25:38.0)
25:38.0 (25:38.0)
12 Scott Sikorski JR-3 Rochester 05:10.1 25:41.6 12
25:41.5
25:41.5 (25:41.5)
25:41.5 (25:41.5)
13 Tommy Li FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:10.5 25:43.6 13
25:43.5
25:43.5 (25:43.5)
25:43.5 (25:43.5)
14 John O'Rourke JR-3 Catholic 05:10.9 25:45.7 14
25:45.7
25:45.7 (25:45.7)
25:45.7 (25:45.7)
15 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 05:11.2 25:47.1 15
25:47.0
25:47.0 (25:47.0)
25:47.0 (25:47.0)
16 Charles Scharf SR-4 Dickinson 05:11.4 25:48.0 16
25:48.0
25:48.0 (25:48.0)
25:48.0 (25:48.0)
17 Matthew Blauvelt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 05:11.6 25:48.9 17
25:48.9
25:48.9 (25:48.9)
25:48.9 (25:48.9)
18 Ryan Cory SO-2 Cortland St. 05:11.7 25:49.4 18
25:49.3
25:49.3 (25:49.3)
25:49.3 (25:49.3)
19 Aidan Cantine JR-3 Swarthmore 05:11.8 25:50.3 19
25:50.2
25:50.2 (25:50.2)
25:50.2 (25:50.2)
20 Michael Verde JR-3 Cortland St. 05:12.3 25:52.3 20
25:52.2
25:52.2 (25:52.2)
25:52.2 (25:52.2)
21 Christopher Scharf SR-4 Dickinson 05:12.5 25:53.6 21
25:53.5
25:53.5 (25:53.5)
25:53.5 (25:53.5)
22 Grant Stokoe SR-4 St. John Fisher 05:12.6 25:54.0 22
25:54.0
25:54.0 (25:54.0)
25:54.0 (25:54.0)
23 Charlie Ferguson JR-3 Haverford 05:12.8 25:55.2 23
25:55.2
25:55.2 (25:55.2)
25:55.2 (25:55.2)
24 Gavin McElhennon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:13.1 25:56.4 24
25:56.4
25:56.4 (25:56.4)
25:56.4 (25:56.4)
25 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 05:13.2 25:57.0 25
25:57.0
25:57.0 (25:57.0)
25:57.0 (25:57.0)
26 Connor McCroy SO-2 Lynchburg 05:13.6 25:59.2 26
25:59.1
25:59.1 (25:59.1)
25:59.1 (25:59.1)
27 Tyler Amos JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:13.7 25:59.6 27
25:59.5
25:59.5 (25:59.5)
25:59.5 (25:59.5)
28 Eliott Cassidy JR-3 St. Olaf 05:14.1 26:01.4 28
26:01.3
26:01.3 (26:01.3)
26:01.3 (26:01.3)
29 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:14.5 26:03.7 29
26:03.6
26:03.6 (26:03.6)
26:03.6 (26:03.6)
30 Kyle Gronau FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:14.6 26:04.0 30
26:04.0
26:04.0 (26:04.0)
26:04.0 (26:04.0)
31 David Drushal JR-3 Heidelberg 05:14.7 26:04.4 31
26:04.4
26:04.4 (26:04.4)
26:04.4 (26:04.4)
32 Shane Houghton SR-4 Moravian 05:14.7 26:04.6 32
26:04.5
26:04.5 (26:04.5)
26:04.5 (26:04.5)
33 Ben Tiber SR-4 Ithaca 05:15.0 26:05.8 33
26:05.7
26:05.7 (26:05.7)
26:05.7 (26:05.7)
34 Matthew Kleiman SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:15.3 26:07.3 34
26:07.2
26:07.2 (26:07.2)
26:07.2 (26:07.2)
35 Ben Timmons JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:15.6 26:09.1 35
26:09.0
26:09.0 (26:09.0)
26:09.0 (26:09.0)
36 Bradley Farnham SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 05:16.3 26:12.5
26:12.5
26:12.5 (26:12.5)
26:12.5 (26:12.5)
37 Stephen Kober SO-2 Misericordia 05:16.7 26:14.2 36
26:14.2
26:14.2 (26:14.2)
26:14.2 (26:14.2)
38 Aaron Bratt JR-3 Haverford 05:16.7 26:14.5 37
26:14.5
26:14.5 (26:14.5)
26:14.5 (26:14.5)
39 Danny Jagoe JR-3 Ithaca 05:17.2 26:16.8 38
26:16.7
26:16.7 (26:16.7)
26:16.7 (26:16.7)
40 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes 05:17.2 26:17.1 39
26:17.0
26:17.0 (26:17.0)
26:17.0 (26:17.0)
41 David Lynn FR-1 St. Olaf 05:17.3 26:17.4 40
26:17.4
26:17.4 (26:17.4)
26:17.4 (26:17.4)
42 Drew Woodfolk JR-3 Washington and Lee 05:17.6 26:18.7 41
26:18.7
26:18.7 (26:18.7)
26:18.7 (26:18.7)
43 Logan Bocovich FR-1 St. Olaf 05:17.7 26:19.6 42
26:19.5
26:19.5 (26:19.5)
26:19.5 (26:19.5)
44 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:17.8 26:19.7 43
26:19.7
26:19.7 (26:19.7)
26:19.7 (26:19.7)
45 Daniel Chen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:18.0 26:21.1 44
26:21.0
26:21.0 (26:21.0)
26:21.0 (26:21.0)
46 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 05:18.3 26:22.5
26:22.5
26:22.5 (26:22.5)
26:22.5 (26:22.5)
47 Sean Enright SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:18.6 26:24.0
26:24.0
26:24.0 (26:24.0)
26:24.0 (26:24.0)
48 Steven Fiumefreddo JR-3 Ramapo 05:19.3 26:27.1 45
26:27.0
26:27.0 (26:27.0)
26:27.0 (26:27.0)
49 Josh Fingerhut FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:19.6 26:28.8 46
26:28.7
26:28.7 (26:28.7)
26:28.7 (26:28.7)
50 Kevin Lauer JR-3 Rowan 05:19.8 26:29.6 47
26:29.5
26:29.5 (26:29.5)
26:29.5 (26:29.5)
51 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:19.8 26:29.9 48
26:29.9
26:29.9 (26:29.9)
26:29.9 (26:29.9)
52 Amos Karlsen SR-4 Haverford 05:20.5 26:33.2 49
26:33.2
26:33.2 (26:33.2)
26:33.2 (26:33.2)
53 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:21.0 26:35.9
26:35.8
26:35.8 (26:35.8)
26:35.8 (26:35.8)
54 Eric Speeney SR-4 Christopher Newport 05:21.1 26:36.5 50
26:36.5
26:36.5 (26:36.5)
26:36.5 (26:36.5)
55 Brennan Straits JR-3 Lynchburg 05:21.2 26:36.9 51
26:36.9
26:36.9 (26:36.9)
26:36.9 (26:36.9)
56 Brandon Jarrett SO-2 Rowan 05:21.5 26:38.5 52
26:38.5
26:38.5 (26:38.5)
26:38.5 (26:38.5)
57 Jacob Doherty Munro SR-4 Dickinson 05:22.0 26:40.9 53
26:40.9
26:40.9 (26:40.9)
26:40.9 (26:40.9)
58 Daniel Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:22.6 26:43.6 54
26:43.5
26:43.5 (26:43.5)
26:43.5 (26:43.5)
59 Bryce Thalheimer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:22.7 26:44.1
26:44.0
26:44.0 (26:44.0)
26:44.0 (26:44.0)
60 Mohamed Nidaazzi FR-1 Ramapo 05:22.9 26:45.2 55
26:45.2
26:45.2 (26:45.2)
26:45.2 (26:45.2)
61 Patrick Bierach SO-2 Ithaca 05:23.4 26:47.7 56
26:47.6
26:47.6 (26:47.6)
26:47.6 (26:47.6)
62 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 05:23.5 26:48.2 57
26:48.2
26:48.2 (26:48.2)
26:48.2 (26:48.2)
63 Nathanael Ferrante FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:23.6 26:48.6 58
26:48.5
26:48.5 (26:48.5)
26:48.5 (26:48.5)
64 Jack Baronski FR-1 Marywood 05:23.7 26:49.0 59
26:49.0
26:49.0 (26:49.0)
26:49.0 (26:49.0)
65 James Catania FR-1 Rochester 05:23.8 26:49.6 60
26:49.5
26:49.5 (26:49.5)
26:49.5 (26:49.5)
66 Chase Miller FR-1 TCNJ 05:25.0 26:55.5 61
26:55.5
26:55.5 (26:55.5)
26:55.5 (26:55.5)
67 Patrick Carolan JR-3 Widener 05:25.1 26:56.1 62
26:56.0
26:56.0 (26:56.0)
26:56.0 (26:56.0)
68 Dario Epifania SO-2 Rowan 05:25.3 26:57.1 63
26:57.0
26:57.0 (26:57.0)
26:57.0 (26:57.0)
69 Matthew Dietrick FR-1 Dickinson 05:25.3 26:57.3 64
26:57.2
26:57.2 (26:57.2)
26:57.2 (26:57.2)
70 Noah Cziryak JR-3 Rowan 05:25.4 26:57.9 65
26:57.9
26:57.9 (26:57.9)
26:57.9 (26:57.9)
71 Aiden Tomov JR-3 Swarthmore 05:25.7 26:59.2 66
26:59.1
26:59.1 (26:59.1)
26:59.1 (26:59.1)
72 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 05:25.7 26:59.3 67
26:59.2
26:59.2 (26:59.2)
26:59.2 (26:59.2)
73 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:25.9 27:00.2 68
27:00.2
27:00.2 (27:00.2)
27:00.2 (27:00.2)
74 Matt Grossi FR-1 Salisbury 05:25.9 27:00.4 69
27:00.4
27:00.4 (27:00.4)
27:00.4 (27:00.4)
75 Thomas Kallen FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:26.0 27:00.6 70
27:00.5
27:00.5 (27:00.5)
27:00.5 (27:00.5)
76 Nicholas Tolarchyk JR-3 Christopher Newport 05:26.2 27:01.6 71
27:01.5
27:01.5 (27:01.5)
27:01.5 (27:01.5)
77 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 05:26.2 27:01.6 72
27:01.5
27:01.5 (27:01.5)
27:01.5 (27:01.5)
78 Jason Cave SO-2 Salisbury 05:26.2 27:01.8 73
27:01.7
27:01.7 (27:01.7)
27:01.7 (27:01.7)
79 Nico Tripeny JR-3 Haverford 05:26.4 27:02.9 74
27:02.8
27:02.8 (27:02.8)
27:02.8 (27:02.8)
80 Ethan Billings SO-2 St. John Fisher 05:27.2 27:06.7 75
27:06.7
27:06.7 (27:06.7)
27:06.7 (27:06.7)
81 Tim Cook SR-4 Ithaca 05:28.0 27:10.7 76
27:10.7
27:10.7 (27:10.7)
27:10.7 (27:10.7)
82 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 05:28.0 27:10.9 77
27:10.8
27:10.8 (27:10.8)
27:10.8 (27:10.8)
83 Griffin Weiner JR-3 Rochester 05:28.4 27:12.5 78
27:12.5
27:12.5 (27:12.5)
27:12.5 (27:12.5)
84 Stephen Rowley FR-1 Misericordia 05:28.6 27:13.4 79
27:13.4
27:13.4 (27:13.4)
27:13.4 (27:13.4)
85 Cameron Szabo SO-2 Cortland St. 05:28.7 27:14.1 80
27:14.0
27:14.0 (27:14.0)
27:14.0 (27:14.0)
86 Harrison Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 05:28.8 27:14.6 81
27:14.5
27:14.5 (27:14.5)
27:14.5 (27:14.5)
87 Michael Bond SO-2 TCNJ 05:29.0 27:15.7 82
27:15.7
27:15.7 (27:15.7)
27:15.7 (27:15.7)
88 Peter Buckley JR-3 Haverford 05:29.1 27:16.1
27:16.0
27:16.0 (27:16.0)
27:16.0 (27:16.0)
89 Patrick Smurla SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:29.3 27:16.9 83
27:16.9
27:16.9 (27:16.9)
27:16.9 (27:16.9)
90 James Hughes FR-1 Ithaca 05:29.4 27:17.4 84
27:17.3
27:17.3 (27:17.3)
27:17.3 (27:17.3)
91 Daniel Ford SO-2 Rochester 05:29.4 27:17.8 85
27:17.7
27:17.7 (27:17.7)
27:17.7 (27:17.7)
92 Christian Rosado FR-1 Ursinus 05:29.8 27:19.7 86
27:19.7
27:19.7 (27:19.7)
27:19.7 (27:19.7)
93 Brian Reinhart JR-3 Catholic 05:29.9 27:20.0 87
27:20.0
27:20.0 (27:20.0)
27:20.0 (27:20.0)
94 Tyler Senall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:30.0 27:20.7
27:20.6
27:20.6 (27:20.6)
27:20.6 (27:20.6)
95 Pat Mulligan JR-3 TCNJ 05:30.2 27:21.7 88
27:21.7
27:21.7 (27:21.7)
27:21.7 (27:21.7)
96 Josh Derrick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:30.5 27:22.9
27:22.8
27:22.8 (27:22.8)
27:22.8 (27:22.8)
97 Jackson Jacobs FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:30.5 27:22.9 89
27:22.9
27:22.9 (27:22.9)
27:22.9 (27:22.9)
98 Mitch Luken JR-3 Heidelberg 05:30.7 27:24.0 90
27:24.0
27:24.0 (27:24.0)
27:24.0 (27:24.0)
99 Zachary Spergel SO-2 Rochester 05:30.7 27:24.1 91
27:24.0
27:24.0 (27:24.0)
27:24.0 (27:24.0)
100 Ian McCauley FR-1 Ramapo 05:30.8 27:24.5 92
27:24.5
27:24.5 (27:24.5)
27:24.5 (27:24.5)
101 John Raisley JR-3 TCNJ 05:30.8 27:24.8 93
27:24.7
27:24.7 (27:24.7)
27:24.7 (27:24.7)
102 Miles Colescott FR-1 Haverford 05:31.2 27:26.3
27:26.2
27:26.2 (27:26.2)
27:26.2 (27:26.2)
103 Nathan Lawson JR-3 Rochester 05:31.3 27:26.9 94
27:26.8
27:26.8 (27:26.8)
27:26.8 (27:26.8)
104 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:31.4 27:27.3 95
27:27.2
27:27.2 (27:27.2)
27:27.2 (27:27.2)
105 Brock Overlander FR-1 Dickinson 05:31.6 27:28.6 96
27:28.5
27:28.5 (27:28.5)
27:28.5 (27:28.5)
106 Alex Whatley JR-3 Ithaca 05:32.1 27:30.9 97
27:30.8
27:30.8 (27:30.8)
27:30.8 (27:30.8)
107 Ryan Henderson JR-3 Christopher Newport 05:32.4 27:32.4 98
27:32.3
27:32.3 (27:32.3)
27:32.3 (27:32.3)
108 Hunter Brignall SO-2 Cortland St. 05:32.5 27:32.8 99
27:32.7
27:32.7 (27:32.7)
27:32.7 (27:32.7)
109 Caleb Bakalyar SO-2 Marywood 05:33.0 27:35.6 100
27:35.5
27:35.5 (27:35.5)
27:35.5 (27:35.5)
110 Jason Mercado SO-2 Ramapo 05:33.6 27:38.2 101
27:38.2
27:38.2 (27:38.2)
27:38.2 (27:38.2)
111 Harrison Ladd FR-1 Lynchburg 05:34.2 27:41.3 102
27:41.2
27:41.2 (27:41.2)
27:41.2 (27:41.2)
112 Austin Foote SO-2 Salisbury 05:34.3 27:41.9 103
27:41.8
27:41.8 (27:41.8)
27:41.8 (27:41.8)
113 Ronnie Melao SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:34.4 27:42.4 104
27:42.4
27:42.4 (27:42.4)
27:42.4 (27:42.4)
114 Ryan Medeiros JR-3 Ithaca 05:34.9 27:44.8 105
27:44.7
27:44.7 (27:44.7)
27:44.7 (27:44.7)
115 Jack Rivet SO-2 Rochester 05:35.0 27:45.4 106
27:45.4
27:45.4 (27:45.4)
27:45.4 (27:45.4)
116 Sean Smith FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:35.1 27:45.7 107
27:45.7
27:45.7 (27:45.7)
27:45.7 (27:45.7)
117 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. FR-1 Alvernia 05:35.1 27:45.7 108
27:45.7
27:45.7 (27:45.7)
27:45.7 (27:45.7)
118 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer FR-1 Swarthmore 05:35.4 27:47.4 109
27:47.4
27:47.4 (27:47.4)
27:47.4 (27:47.4)
119 Nathan Skrutski SR-4 Marywood 05:35.8 27:49.5 110
27:49.5
27:49.5 (27:49.5)
27:49.5 (27:49.5)
120 Liam Mead SO-2 Scranton 05:36.0 27:50.3 111
27:50.2
27:50.2 (27:50.2)
27:50.2 (27:50.2)
121 Bogdan Rozvora JR-3 St. John Fisher 05:36.0 27:50.6 112
27:50.5
27:50.5 (27:50.5)
27:50.5 (27:50.5)
122 Josh Mangini SO-2 Moravian 05:36.2 27:51.2 113
27:51.2
27:51.2 (27:51.2)
27:51.2 (27:51.2)
123 Josh Endy SR-4 Ithaca 05:36.3 27:51.8
27:51.7
27:51.7 (27:51.7)
27:51.7 (27:51.7)
124 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 05:36.4 27:52.5
27:52.5
27:52.5 (27:52.5)
27:52.5 (27:52.5)
125 Jeffrey Stewart JR-3 Rowan 05:36.5 27:52.9 114
27:52.9
27:52.9 (27:52.9)
27:52.9 (27:52.9)
126 Clayton Santiago JR-3 Cortland St. 05:36.9 27:54.8 115
27:54.7
27:54.7 (27:54.7)
27:54.7 (27:54.7)
127 Timmy Buzynski JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:36.9 27:54.9 116
27:54.8
27:54.8 (27:54.8)
27:54.8 (27:54.8)
128 Brett Reed FR-1 Heidelberg 05:36.9 27:54.9 117
27:54.9
27:54.9 (27:54.9)
27:54.9 (27:54.9)
129 Paul Faggioli FR-1 Ursinus 05:37.0 27:55.5 118
27:55.5
27:55.5 (27:55.5)
27:55.5 (27:55.5)
130 Jacob Riley FR-1 Rowan 05:37.1 27:56.1 119
27:56.0
27:56.0 (27:56.0)
27:56.0 (27:56.0)
131 Jake Aylmer FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:37.2 27:56.2 120
27:56.2
27:56.2 (27:56.2)
27:56.2 (27:56.2)
132 Oliver Kelley JR-3 Rochester 05:37.2 27:56.4
27:56.3
27:56.3 (27:56.3)
27:56.3 (27:56.3)
133 Maninder Singh JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 05:37.3 27:56.9 121
27:56.9
27:56.9 (27:56.9)
27:56.9 (27:56.9)
134 Myles Anderson JR-3 St. John Fisher 05:37.7 27:58.9 122
27:58.9
27:58.9 (27:58.9)
27:58.9 (27:58.9)
135 Eduardo Cermeno JR-3 Ramapo 05:37.7 27:59.0 123
27:59.0
27:59.0 (27:59.0)
27:59.0 (27:59.0)
136 Nicholas DeMarco SR-4 Ramapo 05:37.7 27:59.0 124
27:59.0
27:59.0 (27:59.0)
27:59.0 (27:59.0)
137 Jeremy Allinger SO-2 Shenandoah 05:37.9 28:00.0 125
28:00.0
28:00.0 (28:00.0)
28:00.0 (28:00.0)
138 Gavin Watkins SO-2 Cortland St. 05:38.0 28:00.5 126
28:00.5
28:00.5 (28:00.5)
28:00.5 (28:00.5)
139 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 05:38.3 28:01.7 127
28:01.7
28:01.7 (28:01.7)
28:01.7 (28:01.7)
140 Ryan Quenemoen JR-3 Haverford 05:38.4 28:02.2
28:02.1
28:02.1 (28:02.1)
28:02.1 (28:02.1)
141 David Millar SO-2 Widener 05:38.5 28:03.1 128
28:03.0
28:03.0 (28:03.0)
28:03.0 (28:03.0)
142 Colin DeLaney FR-1 Swarthmore 05:38.8 28:04.3 129
28:04.2
28:04.2 (28:04.2)
28:04.2 (28:04.2)
143 Ryan Maguire JR-3 Scranton 05:39.0 28:05.3 130
28:05.2
28:05.2 (28:05.2)
28:05.2 (28:05.2)
144 Cayden Durrough FR-1 Rhodes 05:39.2 28:06.2 131
28:06.2
28:06.2 (28:06.2)
28:06.2 (28:06.2)
145 Sam Koltisko SO-2 Christopher Newport 05:39.3 28:06.9 132
28:06.9
28:06.9 (28:06.9)
28:06.9 (28:06.9)
146 Jack Roseboom FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:39.4 28:07.5 133
28:07.5
28:07.5 (28:07.5)
28:07.5 (28:07.5)
147 Tavian McKenna FR-1 Misericordia 05:40.0 28:10.2 134
28:10.1
28:10.1 (28:10.1)
28:10.1 (28:10.1)
148 Paul Ames JR-3 Catholic 05:40.2 28:11.2 135
28:11.2
28:11.2 (28:11.2)
28:11.2 (28:11.2)
149 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 05:40.6 28:13.1 136
28:13.0
28:13.0 (28:13.0)
28:13.0 (28:13.0)
150 Coltin Albitz JR-3 Dickinson 05:40.7 28:14.0 137
28:14.0
28:14.0 (28:14.0)
28:14.0 (28:14.0)
151 Matthew Smith JR-3 TCNJ 05:40.8 28:14.2 138
28:14.1
28:14.1 (28:14.1)
28:14.1 (28:14.1)
152 Trevor Hawkins FR-1 Heidelberg 05:40.9 28:14.6 139
28:14.5
28:14.5 (28:14.5)
28:14.5 (28:14.5)
153 Harry Tomasi SO-2 Cortland St. 05:41.1 28:15.7 140
28:15.6
28:15.6 (28:15.6)
28:15.6 (28:15.6)
154 Drew Alansky JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:41.1 28:15.7 141
28:15.6
28:15.6 (28:15.6)
28:15.6 (28:15.6)
155 Ben Rosin FR-1 Swarthmore 05:41.1 28:15.9 142
28:15.9
28:15.9 (28:15.9)
28:15.9 (28:15.9)
156 Joseph Nescio FR-1 Widener 05:41.2 28:16.1 143
28:16.0
28:16.0 (28:16.0)
28:16.0 (28:16.0)
157 Nick O'Bryant SO-2 Heidelberg 05:41.5 28:17.7 144
28:17.7
28:17.7 (28:17.7)
28:17.7 (28:17.7)
158 Jesse Wun JR-3 Ursinus 05:41.6 28:18.3 145
28:18.2
28:18.2 (28:18.2)
28:18.2 (28:18.2)
159 Sam Brody SO-2 Swarthmore 05:41.6 28:18.4 146
28:18.3
28:18.3 (28:18.3)
28:18.3 (28:18.3)
160 Steven Mendez SO-2 TCNJ 05:41.7 28:18.8 147
28:18.7
28:18.7 (28:18.7)
28:18.7 (28:18.7)
161 Tanner Updyke FR-1 Scranton 05:41.8 28:19.2 148
28:19.1
28:19.1 (28:19.1)
28:19.1 (28:19.1)
162 Luke Hawkins FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:42.0 28:20.4 149
28:20.4
28:20.4 (28:20.4)
28:20.4 (28:20.4)
163 Joe Wolfe FR-1 Catholic 05:42.1 28:20.5 150
28:20.5
28:20.5 (28:20.5)
28:20.5 (28:20.5)
164 Andrew Myers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:42.1 28:20.8
28:20.7
28:20.7 (28:20.7)
28:20.7 (28:20.7)
165 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:42.1 28:20.9 151
28:20.8
28:20.8 (28:20.8)
28:20.8 (28:20.8)
166 Michael Loalbo JR-3 Dickinson 05:42.8 28:24.3 152
28:24.2
28:24.2 (28:24.2)
28:24.2 (28:24.2)
167 Matthew Felicia FR-1 Scranton 05:43.0 28:25.3 153
28:25.2
28:25.2 (28:25.2)
28:25.2 (28:25.2)
168 Nate Hajel FR-1 Moravian 05:43.9 28:29.9 154
28:29.8
28:29.8 (28:29.8)
28:29.8 (28:29.8)
169 Marcos Maciel JR-3 Ursinus 05:44.0 28:30.0 155
28:30.0
28:30.0 (28:30.0)
28:30.0 (28:30.0)
170 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 05:44.3 28:31.8 156
28:31.7
28:31.7 (28:31.7)
28:31.7 (28:31.7)
171 Sam Bodmer FR-1 Salisbury 05:45.0 28:35.1 157
28:35.0
28:35.0 (28:35.0)
28:35.0 (28:35.0)
172 Timothy Lanahan FR-1 Scranton 05:45.2 28:36.2 158
28:36.1
28:36.1 (28:36.1)
28:36.1 (28:36.1)
173 Dominic DeRafelo SR-4 Moravian 05:45.4 28:37.2 159
28:37.2
28:37.2 (28:37.2)
28:37.2 (28:37.2)
174 Nicholas Gaitanis SO-2 Rochester 05:45.6 28:38.3
28:38.2
28:38.2 (28:38.2)
28:38.2 (28:38.2)
175 Derk Lyford SO-2 St. Olaf 05:46.1 28:40.8
28:40.7
28:40.7 (28:40.7)
28:40.7 (28:40.7)
176 Christian Ciattei JR-3 Salisbury 05:46.8 28:44.0 160
28:44.0
28:44.0 (28:44.0)
28:44.0 (28:44.0)
177 Austin Rhea FR-1 Rhodes 05:47.2 28:46.1 161
28:46.0
28:46.0 (28:46.0)
28:46.0 (28:46.0)
178 Connor McBride JR-3 Rowan 05:47.3 28:46.8 162
28:46.7
28:46.7 (28:46.7)
28:46.7 (28:46.7)
179 Zach Wachs SR-4 Ithaca 05:48.1 28:50.4
28:50.3
28:50.3 (28:50.3)
28:50.3 (28:50.3)
180 Bryce Magee JR-3 Widener 05:48.2 28:50.8 163
28:50.7
28:50.7 (28:50.7)
28:50.7 (28:50.7)
181 Nick Watson JR-3 Washington and Lee 05:48.5 28:52.4 164
28:52.3
28:52.3 (28:52.3)
28:52.3 (28:52.3)
182 Drew Taylor FR-1 Ithaca 05:48.6 28:52.8
28:52.7
28:52.7 (28:52.7)
28:52.7 (28:52.7)
183 Thomas Lee FR-1 Marywood 05:48.6 28:53.1 165
28:53.0
28:53.0 (28:53.0)
28:53.0 (28:53.0)
184 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 05:48.7 28:53.4
28:53.4
28:53.4 (28:53.4)
28:53.4 (28:53.4)
185 Tucker McGrath FR-1 Ursinus 05:48.9 28:54.7 166
28:54.6
28:54.6 (28:54.6)
28:54.6 (28:54.6)
186 Andrew Ford SR-4 St. John Fisher 05:48.9 28:54.7 167
28:54.7
28:54.7 (28:54.7)
28:54.7 (28:54.7)
187 Andy Shute FR-1 Ursinus 05:48.9 28:54.7 168
28:54.7
28:54.7 (28:54.7)
28:54.7 (28:54.7)
188 Tim Shoul FR-1 Widener 05:49.0 28:55.0 169
28:55.0
28:55.0 (28:55.0)
28:55.0 (28:55.0)
189 Adam Abushanab FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 05:49.2 28:56.0 170
28:56.0
28:56.0 (28:56.0)
28:56.0 (28:56.0)
190 Matthew Wacker SR-4 Alvernia 05:49.5 28:57.6 171
28:57.5
28:57.5 (28:57.5)
28:57.5 (28:57.5)
191 Gavin Beck FR-1 Marywood 05:49.7 28:58.5 172
28:58.5
28:58.5 (28:58.5)
28:58.5 (28:58.5)
192 Blake Nelson JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:49.9 28:59.3 173
28:59.2
28:59.2 (28:59.2)
28:59.2 (28:59.2)
193 Nick Ferri FR-1 St. John Fisher 05:50.4 29:01.9 174
29:01.8
29:01.8 (29:01.8)
29:01.8 (29:01.8)
194 Elijah Babcock FR-1 Alvernia 05:50.6 29:02.8 175
29:02.7
29:02.7 (29:02.7)
29:02.7 (29:02.7)
195 Troy Tomasch SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:51.0 29:05.2 176
29:05.2
29:05.2 (29:05.2)
29:05.2 (29:05.2)
196 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:51.3 29:06.5 177
29:06.5
29:06.5 (29:06.5)
29:06.5 (29:06.5)
197 Hawthorne Hay SO-2 Rhodes 05:53.0 29:14.7 178
29:14.7
29:14.7 (29:14.7)
29:14.7 (29:14.7)
198 James Herman FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:53.3 29:16.4 179
29:16.3
29:16.3 (29:16.3)
29:16.3 (29:16.3)
199 Justin Smyth JR-3 York (Pa.) 05:53.4 29:17.0 180
29:17.0
29:17.0 (29:17.0)
29:17.0 (29:17.0)
200 Fabrizio Gowdy FR-1 Catholic 05:53.5 29:17.4 181
29:17.3
29:17.3 (29:17.3)
29:17.3 (29:17.3)
201 Brad Clemson SR-4 Moravian 05:53.5 29:17.4 182
29:17.4
29:17.4 (29:17.4)
29:17.4 (29:17.4)
202 Ethan Gray JR-3 Salisbury 05:53.7 29:18.3 183
29:18.2
29:18.2 (29:18.2)
29:18.2 (29:18.2)
203 Declan Burke FR-1 Salisbury 05:53.7 29:18.5 184
29:18.5
29:18.5 (29:18.5)
29:18.5 (29:18.5)
204 Anthony Roberto FR-1 Misericordia 05:53.8 29:18.9 185
29:18.8
29:18.8 (29:18.8)
29:18.8 (29:18.8)
205 John Atienza FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:54.0 29:19.8
29:19.7
29:19.7 (29:19.7)
29:19.7 (29:19.7)
206 Brendan Penfold SR-4 Swarthmore 05:54.2 29:21.1
29:21.0
29:21.0 (29:21.0)
29:21.0 (29:21.0)
207 Conrad West FR-1 Ithaca 05:54.3 29:21.2
29:21.1
29:21.1 (29:21.1)
29:21.1 (29:21.1)
208 Geoffrey Kleinberg FR-1 Moravian 05:54.5 29:22.3 186
29:22.2
29:22.2 (29:22.2)
29:22.2 (29:22.2)
209 Riley Nash FR-1 St. John Fisher 05:54.5 29:22.4
29:22.3
29:22.3 (29:22.3)
29:22.3 (29:22.3)
210 Markus Vottero FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:54.6 29:22.8 187
29:22.7
29:22.7 (29:22.7)
29:22.7 (29:22.7)
211 Ben Fenton FR-1 Cortland St. 05:54.9 29:24.6
29:24.5
29:24.5 (29:24.5)
29:24.5 (29:24.5)
212 Rick Cimino SO-2 Heidelberg 05:55.0 29:25.0 188
29:25.0
29:25.0 (29:25.0)
29:25.0 (29:25.0)
213 Michael Rodriguez FR-1 TCNJ 05:55.4 29:27.0
29:27.0
29:27.0 (29:27.0)
29:27.0 (29:27.0)
214 Brandon Diaz SO-2 Rowan 05:55.9 29:29.2
29:29.2
29:29.2 (29:29.2)
29:29.2 (29:29.2)
215 Rory Scialabba FR-1 Misericordia 05:56.6 29:32.7 189
29:32.6
29:32.6 (29:32.6)
29:32.6 (29:32.6)
216 Peter Gingrich SR-4 Moravian 05:57.5 29:37.3 190
29:37.2
29:37.2 (29:37.2)
29:37.2 (29:37.2)
217 Mason Brewster FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:58.2 29:40.8 191
29:40.7
29:40.7 (29:40.7)
29:40.7 (29:40.7)
218 Joshua Vituszynski SO-2 Scranton 05:58.2 29:40.9 192
29:40.9
29:40.9 (29:40.9)
29:40.9 (29:40.9)
219 Brandon Slaboda JR-3 Ursinus 05:58.5 29:42.2 193
29:42.2
29:42.2 (29:42.2)
29:42.2 (29:42.2)
220 Pierce Nolan FR-1 York (Pa.) 05:58.5 29:42.2
29:42.2
29:42.2 (29:42.2)
29:42.2 (29:42.2)
221 Row Sterne FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:58.6 29:42.8
29:42.7
29:42.7 (29:42.7)
29:42.7 (29:42.7)
222 Evan Wilkerson FR-1 Rhodes 05:59.8 29:48.9 194
29:48.9
29:48.9 (29:48.9)
29:48.9 (29:48.9)
223 Ean Chasinoff FR-1 Ursinus 06:00.2 29:51.0
29:51.0
29:51.0 (29:51.0)
29:51.0 (29:51.0)
224 John Russo FR-1 Marywood 06:00.4 29:51.5 195
29:51.5
29:51.5 (29:51.5)
29:51.5 (29:51.5)
225 Sebastian Quinn FR-1 Salisbury 06:00.7 29:53.3
29:53.2
29:53.2 (29:53.2)
29:53.2 (29:53.2)
226 Nicolas Beem FR-1 Rhodes 06:00.9 29:54.3 196
29:54.2
29:54.2 (29:54.2)
29:54.2 (29:54.2)
227 Mason Tran FR-1 Muhlenberg 06:01.3 29:56.3 197
29:56.2
29:56.2 (29:56.2)
29:56.2 (29:56.2)
228 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 06:02.5 30:02.1
30:02.0
30:02.0 (30:02.0)
30:02.0 (30:02.0)
229 Noah McFoy SR-4 Widener 06:03.0 30:04.8 198
30:04.7
30:04.7 (30:04.7)
30:04.7 (30:04.7)
230 Jake Farrell FR-1 Moravian 06:03.2 30:05.8
30:05.7
30:05.7 (30:05.7)
30:05.7 (30:05.7)
231 Brett Krueger FR-1 Rhodes 06:03.6 30:07.5
30:07.5
30:07.5 (30:07.5)
30:07.5 (30:07.5)
232 Ethan Harrower FR-1 Shenandoah 06:04.3 30:11.2 199
30:11.2
30:11.2 (30:11.2)
30:11.2 (30:11.2)
233 Conner Soderstedt JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:04.8 30:13.5 200
30:13.5
30:13.5 (30:13.5)
30:13.5 (30:13.5)
234 Eric Lukan FR-1 Scranton 06:05.4 30:16.6 201
30:16.5
30:16.5 (30:16.5)
30:16.5 (30:16.5)
235 Sean Morris SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:05.4 30:16.8
30:16.7
30:16.7 (30:16.7)
30:16.7 (30:16.7)
236 Josh Godlewski FR-1 Marywood 06:07.0 30:24.8 202
30:24.7
30:24.7 (30:24.7)
30:24.7 (30:24.7)
237 Kevin Walter JR-3 Arcadia 06:07.5 30:27.2 203
30:27.1
30:27.1 (30:27.1)
30:27.1 (30:27.1)
238 Christian Scotti SR-4 Marywood 06:08.3 30:30.8
30:30.7
30:30.7 (30:30.7)
30:30.7 (30:30.7)
239 Charlie Miske JR-3 Dickinson 06:09.8 30:38.5
30:38.5
30:38.5 (30:38.5)
30:38.5 (30:38.5)
240 Chandler Longstreth FR-1 Misericordia 06:13.4 30:56.4 204
30:56.4
30:56.4 (30:56.4)
30:56.4 (30:56.4)
241 Segin Neiswender FR-1 Alvernia 06:13.8 30:58.4 205
30:58.3
30:58.3 (30:58.3)
30:58.3 (30:58.3)
242 Christian Snee FR-1 Scranton 06:14.9 31:04.0
31:04.0
31:04.0 (31:04.0)
31:04.0 (31:04.0)
243 Thomas Balla SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:15.0 31:04.6
31:04.5
31:04.5 (31:04.5)
31:04.5 (31:04.5)
244 Kyle Schermerhorn FR-1 Alvernia 06:15.2 31:05.4 206
31:05.3
31:05.3 (31:05.3)
31:05.3 (31:05.3)
245 Jake Menchey SR-4 York (Pa.) 06:16.8 31:13.2
31:13.1
31:13.1 (31:13.1)
31:13.1 (31:13.1)
246 Dan Gavin JR-3 Scranton 06:18.3 31:20.6
31:20.5
31:20.5 (31:20.5)
31:20.5 (31:20.5)
247 Patrick Maneval SO-2 Shenandoah 06:18.3 31:20.6 207
31:20.5
31:20.5 (31:20.5)
31:20.5 (31:20.5)
248 Ben Behm JR-3 Arcadia 06:18.7 31:22.7 208
31:22.7
31:22.7 (31:22.7)
31:22.7 (31:22.7)
249 Eric DeLorenzo SO-2 Arcadia 06:19.4 31:26.0 209
31:26.0
31:26.0 (31:26.0)
31:26.0 (31:26.0)
250 Izzy Silver FR-1 Muhlenberg 06:19.9 31:28.8 210
31:28.7
31:28.7 (31:28.7)
31:28.7 (31:28.7)
251 Logan Fry FR-1 York (Pa.) 06:20.6 31:32.2
31:32.2
31:32.2 (31:32.2)
31:32.2 (31:32.2)
252 Karam Aldarwich FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 06:20.6 31:32.3
31:32.2
31:32.2 (31:32.2)
31:32.2 (31:32.2)
253 Ricky Stains III FR-1 Marywood 06:21.2 31:35.0
31:35.0
31:35.0 (31:35.0)
31:35.0 (31:35.0)
254 Zachary Bare FR-1 Misericordia 06:22.2 31:40.2 211
31:40.2
31:40.2 (31:40.2)
31:40.2 (31:40.2)
255 Christopher King JR-3 Shenandoah 06:22.6 31:41.9 212
31:41.8
31:41.8 (31:41.8)
31:41.8 (31:41.8)
256 Xavier McWilliams FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:23.1 31:44.5
31:44.5
31:44.5 (31:44.5)
31:44.5 (31:44.5)
257 Kyle Bohlin SO-2 Misericordia 06:24.5 31:51.3
31:51.2
31:51.2 (31:51.2)
31:51.2 (31:51.2)
258 Tyler Smith FR-1 Shenandoah 06:26.6 32:02.0 213
32:02.0
32:02.0 (32:02.0)
32:02.0 (32:02.0)
259 Charles Ohanian SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:28.0 32:08.8 214
32:08.7
32:08.7 (32:08.7)
32:08.7 (32:08.7)
260 Patrick O'Connor FR-1 Catholic 06:28.4 32:11.1 215
32:11.0
32:11.0 (32:11.0)
32:11.0 (32:11.0)
261 Joe Cwiklinski JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:29.6 32:16.8 216
32:16.7
32:16.7 (32:16.7)
32:16.7 (32:16.7)
262 Thomas Plunkett SO-2 Widener 06:30.6 32:21.8
32:21.7
32:21.7 (32:21.7)
32:21.7 (32:21.7)
263 Kevin Carolan SO-2 Widener 06:31.3 32:25.4
32:25.4
32:25.4 (32:25.4)
32:25.4 (32:25.4)
264 Cedric Augustin JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 06:34.4 32:40.8 217
32:40.7
32:40.7 (32:40.7)
32:40.7 (32:40.7)
265 Kraig Ruff SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 06:34.5 32:41.1 218
32:41.0
32:41.0 (32:41.0)
32:41.0 (32:41.0)
266 Andrew Donahue SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:35.9 32:48.2
32:48.1
32:48.1 (32:48.1)
32:48.1 (32:48.1)
267 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 06:36.9 32:53.4 219
32:53.3
32:53.3 (32:53.3)
32:53.3 (32:53.3)
268 David Kenny FR-1 Ursinus 06:38.3 33:00.1
33:00.0
33:00.0 (33:00.0)
33:00.0 (33:00.0)
269 Jason Ivey JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:39.3 33:05.2
33:05.2
33:05.2 (33:05.2)
33:05.2 (33:05.2)
270 Conor Gross FR-1 Catholic 06:42.1 33:18.9 220
33:18.9
33:18.9 (33:18.9)
33:18.9 (33:18.9)
271 Antonio Solari SR-4 Arcadia 06:44.0 33:28.4 221
33:28.4
33:28.4 (33:28.4)
33:28.4 (33:28.4)
272 Chris Teter SO-2 Catholic 06:48.6 33:51.6
33:51.5
33:51.5 (33:51.5)
33:51.5 (33:51.5)
273 Andrew Layne FR-1 Misericordia 06:51.6 34:06.3
34:06.2
34:06.2 (34:06.2)
34:06.2 (34:06.2)
274 Robert Carter SO-2 Arcadia 06:52.4 34:10.4 222
34:10.4
34:10.4 (34:10.4)
34:10.4 (34:10.4)
275 Caleb Fargo FR-1 Shenandoah 06:53.3 34:14.5 223
34:14.5
34:14.5 (34:14.5)
34:14.5 (34:14.5)
276 Ryan Coffelt SO-2 Shenandoah 06:56.2 34:28.9 224
34:28.9
34:28.9 (34:28.9)
34:28.9 (34:28.9)
277 Canon Green SO-2 Shenandoah 07:04.1 35:08.6
35:08.5
35:08.5 (35:08.5)
35:08.5 (35:08.5)
278 Adam Stefan JR-3 Muhlenberg 07:16.7 36:10.9
36:10.9
36:10.9 (36:10.9)
36:10.9 (36:10.9)
279 Thomas O'Keefe FR-1 Marywood 07:17.7 36:15.9
36:15.9
36:15.9 (36:15.9)
36:15.9 (36:15.9)
280 Thomas Beck SR-4 Alvernia 07:20.2 36:28.7 225
36:28.6
36:28.6 (36:28.6)
36:28.6 (36:28.6)
281 Hayden Klein FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:23.9 36:46.6
36:46.5
36:46.5 (36:46.5)
36:46.5 (36:46.5)
282 Israel Atonal'varela FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:26.1 36:57.7
36:57.6
36:57.6 (36:57.6)
36:57.6 (36:57.6)
283 Ryan Calpin FR-1 Misericordia 07:29.0 37:12.1
37:12.0
37:12.0 (37:12.0)
37:12.0 (37:12.0)
284 Justin Lee JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 07:29.6 37:15.0 226
37:15.0
37:15.0 (37:15.0)
37:15.0 (37:15.0)
285 Rauly Cordero SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 08:16.7 41:09.5 227
41:09.5
41:09.5 (41:09.5)
41:09.5 (41:09.5)
0 Bryan Deery SR-4 Widener DNF      
0 Henry Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark DNF      
0 Ethan Bernstein JR-3 Washington and Lee DNF      
0 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg DNF      
0 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher DNF      
0 Elias Aviles JR-3 Moravian DNF      
0 Ryan Temple FR-1 Salisbury DNF      
0 Atticus Hempel FR-1 Swarthmore DNF      
0 Anthony Roselli SO-2 Alvernia DNF      
0 Cholo Bitera FR-1 Misericordia DNF      
0 Cory Philippe JR-3 Stevens Institute DNF      
0 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport DNF      
0 Adam Yeager SR-4 St. John Fisher DNF      
0 Bryan Onody FR-1 Stevens Institute DNF      
0 Zach Tentor JR-3 Catholic DNF      
0 Kevin Johnston SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy DNF      
0 Owen Nahf FR-1 Moravian DNF      
0 Michael Kelly JR-3 Marywood DNF      
0 Kevin Christensen SO-2 TCNJ DNF      
0 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg DNF      
0 Elias McGhie SO-2 Shenandoah DNF      
0 Shane McKeon JR-3 Scranton DNF      
0 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf DNF      
0 James Marks JR-3 Dickinson DNF      
0 Rendys Amilcar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark DNF      
0 Ian Hopkins SO-2 Catholic DNF      
0 Giles Daly FR-1 Ursinus DNF      
0 Reed Davis SR-4 Shenandoah DQ
28:39.4
28:39.4 (28:39.4)
28:39.4 (28:39.4)

Men 8k Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lynchburg 2:19:23 27:52 51 3 5 7 13 23 49 69
2 Haverford 2:20:24 28:04 57 6 9 11 12 19 30 32
3 Rowan 2:20:36 28:07 64 4 10 14 15 21 24 28
4 SUNY-ESF 2:22:54 28:34 154 1 2 33 50 68 71 118
5 Cortland St. 2:24:50 28:58 164 17 27 37 40 43 46 67
6 TCNJ 2:27:56 29:35 242 29 45 48 58 62 70 130
7 Rochester 2:27:56 29:35 248 26 38 47 57 80    
8 Swarthmore 2:28:10 29:38 255 25 34 36 73 87 96 110
9 Breakneck Track Club 2:28:21 29:40 261 16 39 61 66 79 89 126
10 Christopher Newport 2:29:49 29:57 297 31 35 53 72 106    
11 Salisbury 2:31:24 30:16 337 42 59 60 74 102 109 129
12 St. John Fisher 2:32:27 30:29 360 41 51 54 99 115    
13 Dickinson 2:33:43 30:44 385 20 56 91 98 120    
14 Moravian 2:33:56 30:47 405 55 82 83 90 95 108  
15 Caldwell 2:35:49 31:09 446 8 86 112 113 127 138 140
16 Brookdale CC 2:35:47 31:09 447 22 92 100 111 122 143 149
17 Wilkes 2:35:57 31:11 459 52 85 103 105 114 123 125
18 Ramapo 2:37:35 31:31 460 44 63 101 117 135    
19 York (Pa.) 2:38:24 31:40 487 76 77 93 107 134    
20 Catholic 2:37:04 31:24 492 81 94 97 104 116 132 133
21 Ursinus 2:45:42 33:08 542 64 88 119 124 147    
22 U. of Sciences 3:16:22 39:16 557 18 84 145 153 157    
23 Union CC 2:47:19 33:27 600 78 121 128 131 142    
24 Keystone 3:12:44 38:32 642 65 136 139 146 156    
25 Valley Forge 3:22:07 40:25 665 75 137 141 154 158    
26 Williamson 3:21:22 40:16 745 144 148 150 151 152 155  

Men 8k Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1mile 3mile 7285m
1 Charlie Teeter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:19.9 26:30.4
26:30.4
26:30.4 (26:30.4)
26:30.4 (26:30.4)
2 Matt Frame 2022 SUNY-ESF 05:21.8 26:39.9 1
26:39.9
26:39.9 (26:39.9)
26:39.9 (26:39.9)
3 Matthew Tripp 2023 SUNY-ESF 05:29.3 27:16.9 2
27:16.8
27:16.8 (27:16.8)
27:16.8 (27:16.8)
4 Sam Graham FR-1 Lynchburg 05:29.3 27:17.3 3
27:17.2
27:17.2 (27:17.2)
27:17.2 (27:17.2)
5 Michael Henry FR-1 Rowan 05:32.1 27:30.8 4
27:30.7
27:30.7 (27:30.7)
27:30.7 (27:30.7)
6 Cooper Hurst FR-1 Lynchburg 05:33.4 27:37.6 5
27:37.5
27:37.5 (27:37.5)
27:37.5 (27:37.5)
7 Matt Denton SO-2 Haverford 05:33.8 27:39.3 6
27:39.2
27:39.2 (27:39.2)
27:39.2 (27:39.2)
8 Bryce Davis FR-1 Lynchburg 05:34.0 27:40.5 7
27:40.5
27:40.5 (27:40.5)
27:40.5 (27:40.5)
9 Tilak Datta FR-1 Caldwell 05:34.1 27:41.0 8
27:41.0
27:41.0 (27:41.0)
27:41.0 (27:41.0)
10 Jacob Gaba SR-4 Haverford 05:38.1 28:01.0 9
28:01.0
28:01.0 (28:01.0)
28:01.0 (28:01.0)
11 Kyle Clarke SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:38.3 28:01.7
28:01.7
28:01.7 (28:01.7)
28:01.7 (28:01.7)
12 Henry Haden FR-1 Washington and Lee 05:38.4 28:02.4
28:02.4
28:02.4 (28:02.4)
28:02.4 (28:02.4)
13 Giancarlo Vega FR-1 Rowan 05:38.6 28:03.2 10
28:03.2
28:03.2 (28:03.2)
28:03.2 (28:03.2)
14 Peter La Rochelle FR-1 Haverford 05:38.8 28:04.5 11
28:04.5
28:04.5 (28:04.5)
28:04.5 (28:04.5)
15 Arjun Subramanian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:39.2 28:06.4
28:06.4
28:06.4 (28:06.4)
28:06.4 (28:06.4)
16 Luca Ponticello SO-2 Haverford 05:40.1 28:10.7 12
28:10.6
28:10.6 (28:10.6)
28:10.6 (28:10.6)
17 Daniel Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 05:40.7 28:14.0 13
28:14.0
28:14.0 (28:14.0)
28:14.0 (28:14.0)
18 Peter Argerakis FR-1 Rowan 05:40.8 28:14.2 14
28:14.1
28:14.1 (28:14.1)
28:14.1 (28:14.1)
19 Tyler Greene FR-1 Rowan 05:41.4 28:17.2 15
28:17.2
28:17.2 (28:17.2)
28:17.2 (28:17.2)
20 Jason Muermann   Breakneck Track Club 05:41.9 28:19.6 16
28:19.5
28:19.5 (28:19.5)
28:19.5 (28:19.5)
21 David Soto JR-3 Cortland St. 05:42.8 28:24.4 17
28:24.4
28:24.4 (28:24.4)
28:24.4 (28:24.4)
22 Dylan Zuch SR-4 U. of Sciences 05:43.1 28:25.7 18
28:25.6
28:25.6 (28:25.6)
28:25.6 (28:25.6)
23 Seamus Fraser FR-1 Haverford 05:43.8 28:29.1 19
28:29.0
28:29.0 (28:29.0)
28:29.0 (28:29.0)
24 Nolan Meinke FR-1 Dickinson 05:44.2 28:30.9 20
28:30.9
28:30.9 (28:30.9)
28:30.9 (28:30.9)
25 Korey Greene JR-3 Rowan 05:44.2 28:31.3 21
28:31.2
28:31.2 (28:31.2)
28:31.2 (28:31.2)
26 Dhruv Mahajan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:44.4 28:32.0
28:32.0
28:32.0 (28:32.0)
28:32.0 (28:32.0)
27 Teddy Purdon 2025 Brookdale CC 05:44.8 28:34.2 22
28:34.1
28:34.1 (28:34.1)
28:34.1 (28:34.1)
28 Ronan Creamer FR-1 Lynchburg 05:44.9 28:34.8 23
28:34.7
28:34.7 (28:34.7)
28:34.7 (28:34.7)
29 Matthew Conway FR-1 Rowan 05:45.4 28:37.1 24
28:37.0
28:37.0 (28:37.0)
28:37.0 (28:37.0)
30 Robert Mirabello FR-1 Swarthmore 05:45.6 28:37.9 25
28:37.9
28:37.9 (28:37.9)
28:37.9 (28:37.9)
31 Vishal Yalamanchili FR-1 Rochester 05:45.9 28:39.4 26
28:39.3
28:39.3 (28:39.3)
28:39.3 (28:39.3)
32 Robby Davidson FR-1 Cortland St. 05:46.2 28:41.0 27
28:41.0
28:41.0 (28:41.0)
28:41.0 (28:41.0)
33 Caleb Clevenger FR-1 Rowan 05:46.7 28:43.7 28
28:43.7
28:43.7 (28:43.7)
28:43.7 (28:43.7)
34 Brian Micco FR-1 TCNJ 05:46.8 28:44.3 29
28:44.2
28:44.2 (28:44.2)
28:44.2 (28:44.2)
35 Evan Daniels FR-1 Haverford 05:47.1 28:45.7 30
28:45.6
28:45.6 (28:45.6)
28:45.6 (28:45.6)
36 Diego Cobos JR-3 Christopher Newport 05:47.7 28:48.6 31
28:48.5
28:48.5 (28:48.5)
28:48.5 (28:48.5)
37 Kush Patel JR-3 Rowan 05:48.5 28:52.5
28:52.5
28:52.5 (28:52.5)
28:52.5 (28:52.5)
38 Reed Solomon FR-1 Haverford 05:48.9 28:54.4 32
28:54.4
28:54.4 (28:54.4)
28:54.4 (28:54.4)
39 Sean Dristle 2025 SUNY-ESF 05:49.0 28:54.9 33
28:54.8
28:54.8 (28:54.8)
28:54.8 (28:54.8)
40 Kendall Praitis Hill JR-3 Swarthmore 05:49.1 28:55.8 34
28:55.7
28:55.7 (28:55.7)
28:55.7 (28:55.7)
41 Jason Sangiuliano FR-1 Christopher Newport 05:49.3 28:56.3 35
28:56.2
28:56.2 (28:56.2)
28:56.2 (28:56.2)
42 Jeffrey Allen SR-4 Haverford 05:50.4 29:02.1
29:02.0
29:02.0 (29:02.0)
29:02.0 (29:02.0)
43 Jonah Ring JR-3 Swarthmore 05:50.6 29:02.8 36
29:02.7
29:02.7 (29:02.7)
29:02.7 (29:02.7)
44 Benjamin Zinger JR-3 Cortland St. 05:51.3 29:06.3 37
29:06.2
29:06.2 (29:06.2)
29:06.2 (29:06.2)
45 Skye Crocker FR-1 Rochester 05:51.6 29:08.2 38
29:08.2
29:08.2 (29:08.2)
29:08.2 (29:08.2)
46 Shane Vosetenak   Breakneck Track Club 05:51.7 29:08.3 39
29:08.2
29:08.2 (29:08.2)
29:08.2 (29:08.2)
47 Cameron DiTroia FR-1 Rowan 05:51.7 29:08.5
29:08.5
29:08.5 (29:08.5)
29:08.5 (29:08.5)
48 Holden Robinson SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:52.3 29:11.5
29:11.5
29:11.5 (29:11.5)
29:11.5 (29:11.5)
49 Sean Smithson JR-3 Rowan 05:52.4 29:11.9
29:11.9
29:11.9 (29:11.9)
29:11.9 (29:11.9)
50 Jason Hyland SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 05:53.2 29:15.9
29:15.8
29:15.8 (29:15.8)
29:15.8 (29:15.8)
51 RJ Davis FR-1 Cortland St. 05:53.4 29:17.0 40
29:17.0
29:17.0 (29:17.0)
29:17.0 (29:17.0)
52 Derrick Tandle SO-2 St. John Fisher 05:53.7 29:18.2 41
29:18.2
29:18.2 (29:18.2)
29:18.2 (29:18.2)
53 Doug Hoover FR-1 Salisbury 05:53.8 29:18.7 42
29:18.6
29:18.6 (29:18.6)
29:18.6 (29:18.6)
54 Adam Schreiber SO-2 Cortland St. 05:54.4 29:21.9 43
29:21.8
29:21.8 (29:21.8)
29:21.8 (29:21.8)
55 Michael Mohr FR-1 Ramapo 05:54.7 29:23.3 44
29:23.2
29:23.2 (29:23.2)
29:23.2 (29:23.2)
56 Cole Kolodziej FR-1 Rowan 05:55.3 29:26.3
29:26.2
29:26.2 (29:26.2)
29:26.2 (29:26.2)
57 Nicholas Simila JR-3 Rowan 05:55.8 29:28.7
29:28.7
29:28.7 (29:28.7)
29:28.7 (29:28.7)
58 Mart Villanueva FR-1 TCNJ 05:55.8 29:28.8 45
29:28.7
29:28.7 (29:28.7)
29:28.7 (29:28.7)
59 Jed Swayze FR-1 Cortland St. 05:56.3 29:31.6 46
29:31.5
29:31.5 (29:31.5)
29:31.5 (29:31.5)
60 Jon Sullo FR-1 Rochester 05:56.5 29:32.2 47
29:32.2
29:32.2 (29:32.2)
29:32.2 (29:32.2)
61 Matthew Richardson FR-1 TCNJ 05:56.8 29:33.9 48
29:33.9
29:33.9 (29:33.9)
29:33.9 (29:33.9)
62 Tanner Firkins SO-2 Lynchburg 05:58.9 29:44.2 49
29:44.1
29:44.1 (29:44.1)
29:44.1 (29:44.1)
63 Sam Auria 2023 SUNY-ESF 05:59.4 29:46.6 50
29:46.5
29:46.5 (29:46.5)
29:46.5 (29:46.5)
64 Tyler Barrett   Unattached 05:59.5 29:47.4
29:47.3
29:47.3 (29:47.3)
29:47.3 (29:47.3)
65 Brandon Nicosia JR-3 St. John Fisher 05:59.8 29:48.7 51
29:48.7
29:48.7 (29:48.7)
29:48.7 (29:48.7)
66 Zachary Spurrier FR-1 Wilkes 06:00.3 29:51.2 52
29:51.1
29:51.1 (29:51.1)
29:51.1 (29:51.1)
67 Cooper Albright SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:00.5 29:52.2 53
29:52.1
29:52.1 (29:52.1)
29:52.1 (29:52.1)
68 Ryan Driscoll SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:01.0 29:54.5 54
29:54.5
29:54.5 (29:54.5)
29:54.5 (29:54.5)
69 Brendon Ward SO-2 Moravian 06:01.3 29:56.1 55
29:56.0
29:56.0 (29:56.0)
29:56.0 (29:56.0)
70 Ethan Katz SO-2 Dickinson 06:01.9 29:59.3 56
29:59.2
29:59.2 (29:59.2)
29:59.2 (29:59.2)
71 Andy Freeman FR-1 Rochester 06:02.0 29:59.8 57
29:59.7
29:59.7 (29:59.7)
29:59.7 (29:59.7)
72 Steven Hatano FR-1 TCNJ 06:02.4 30:01.6 58
30:01.5
30:01.5 (30:01.5)
30:01.5 (30:01.5)
73 Mike Heinz FR-1 Salisbury 06:02.6 30:02.5 59
30:02.5
30:02.5 (30:02.5)
30:02.5 (30:02.5)
74 Austin Greenlee FR-1 Salisbury 06:02.9 30:04.0 60
30:04.0
30:04.0 (30:04.0)
30:04.0 (30:04.0)
75 Hunter Hughes   Breakneck Track Club 06:03.1 30:05.1 61
30:05.0
30:05.0 (30:05.0)
30:05.0 (30:05.0)
76 Sammy Schindel SO-2 Haverford 06:03.5 30:07.3
30:07.2
30:07.2 (30:07.2)
30:07.2 (30:07.2)
77 Michael Iannotta JR-3 TCNJ 06:03.6 30:07.7 62
30:07.7
30:07.7 (30:07.7)
30:07.7 (30:07.7)
78 Kevin Bramley FR-1 Ramapo 06:04.2 30:10.8 63
30:10.7
30:10.7 (30:10.7)
30:10.7 (30:10.7)
79 Edward Martinez JR-3 Ursinus 06:04.8 30:13.4 64
30:13.3
30:13.3 (30:13.3)
30:13.3 (30:13.3)
80 Cameren Brice SR-4 Keystone 06:05.0 30:14.5 65
30:14.5
30:14.5 (30:14.5)
30:14.5 (30:14.5)
81 Brendan Schlatter   Breakneck Track Club 06:05.2 30:15.7 66
30:15.6
30:15.6 (30:15.6)
30:15.6 (30:15.6)
82 Josh Koeppe FR-1 Cortland St. 06:05.3 30:16.0 67
30:16.0
30:16.0 (30:16.0)
30:16.0 (30:16.0)
83 Ersilio Cerminaro 2023 SUNY-ESF 06:05.5 30:16.9 68
30:16.8
30:16.8 (30:16.8)
30:16.8 (30:16.8)
84 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 06:05.7 30:17.8 69
30:17.7
30:17.7 (30:17.7)
30:17.7 (30:17.7)
85 Seamus Flannery JR-3 Haverford 06:05.7 30:18.3
30:18.2
30:18.2 (30:18.2)
30:18.2 (30:18.2)
86 Dan Sullivan JR-3 TCNJ 06:06.2 30:20.3 70
30:20.2
30:20.2 (30:20.2)
30:20.2 (30:20.2)
87 Dan DeGloria 2022 SUNY-ESF 06:06.9 30:24.2 71
30:24.2
30:24.2 (30:24.2)
30:24.2 (30:24.2)
88 Brenton Duvall JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:07.0 30:24.7 72
30:24.6
30:24.6 (30:24.6)
30:24.6 (30:24.6)
89 Michael Pham FR-1 Swarthmore 06:07.6 30:27.7 73
30:27.7
30:27.7 (30:27.7)
30:27.7 (30:27.7)
90 Charlie Koeneke FR-1 Salisbury 06:07.7 30:28.1 74
30:28.0
30:28.0 (30:28.0)
30:28.0 (30:28.0)
91 Isaac Gale SO-2 Valley Forge 06:08.0 30:29.4 75
30:29.4
30:29.4 (30:29.4)
30:29.4 (30:29.4)
92 Brandon Henriksen FR-1 York (Pa.) 06:08.3 30:31.0 76
30:31.0
30:31.0 (30:31.0)
30:31.0 (30:31.0)
93 Cy Evans JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:08.6 30:32.3 77
30:32.2
30:32.2 (30:32.2)
30:32.2 (30:32.2)
94 Nelly Thebaud SO-2 Union CC 06:08.7 30:33.2 78
30:33.1
30:33.1 (30:33.1)
30:33.1 (30:33.1)
95 Andrew Torney   Breakneck Track Club 06:08.8 30:33.5 79
30:33.5
30:33.5 (30:33.5)
30:33.5 (30:33.5)
96 Sean Eisenhower FR-1 Rowan 06:09.0 30:34.5
30:34.5
30:34.5 (30:34.5)
30:34.5 (30:34.5)
97 Konstantin Dits JR-3 Rochester 06:09.6 30:37.4 80
30:37.4
30:37.4 (30:37.4)
30:37.4 (30:37.4)
98 Drew Stinson SO-2 Catholic 06:10.6 30:42.4 81
30:42.3
30:42.3 (30:42.3)
30:42.3 (30:42.3)
99 Caesar Dai SO-2 Haverford 06:10.7 30:42.7
30:42.7
30:42.7 (30:42.7)
30:42.7 (30:42.7)
100 Casey Frank SO-2 Moravian 06:10.8 30:43.6 82
30:43.5
30:43.5 (30:43.5)
30:43.5 (30:43.5)
101 Christian Jancsarics JR-3 Moravian 06:10.9 30:43.8 83
30:43.7
30:43.7 (30:43.7)
30:43.7 (30:43.7)
102 Scott Kaiser SR-4 Haverford 06:11.7 30:48.0
30:48.0
30:48.0 (30:48.0)
30:48.0 (30:48.0)
103 Valdis Slokenbergs SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:12.6 30:52.3
30:52.2
30:52.2 (30:52.2)
30:52.2 (30:52.2)
104 Bill Hallinan SR-4 U. of Sciences 06:12.7 30:53.0 84
30:53.0
30:53.0 (30:53.0)
30:53.0 (30:53.0)
105 Ryan Djurkovic FR-1 Wilkes 06:13.6 30:57.4 85
30:57.4
30:57.4 (30:57.4)
30:57.4 (30:57.4)
106 Alfredo Oidor FR-1 Caldwell 06:15.1 31:04.6 86
31:04.5
31:04.5 (31:04.5)
31:04.5 (31:04.5)
107 Jay Whitesell SO-2 Haverford 06:15.1 31:04.9
31:04.8
31:04.8 (31:04.8)
31:04.8 (31:04.8)
108 Keyan Shayegan JR-3 Swarthmore 06:15.4 31:06.5 87
31:06.5
31:06.5 (31:06.5)
31:06.5 (31:06.5)
109 Jack Fisher FR-1 Ursinus 06:16.4 31:11.1 88
31:11.0
31:11.0 (31:11.0)
31:11.0 (31:11.0)
110 Robert Buzby   Breakneck Track Club 06:16.6 31:12.4 89
31:12.4
31:12.4 (31:12.4)
31:12.4 (31:12.4)
111 Liam Fitting SO-2 Moravian 06:16.8 31:13.1 90
31:13.0
31:13.0 (31:13.0)
31:13.0 (31:13.0)
112 Romario Cruz FR-1 Dickinson 06:16.8 31:13.2 91
31:13.2
31:13.2 (31:13.2)
31:13.2 (31:13.2)
113 Seawon Park FR-1 Haverford 06:16.8 31:13.5
31:13.5
31:13.5 (31:13.5)
31:13.5 (31:13.5)
114 Josh Seba 2025 Brookdale CC 06:17.1 31:14.9 92
31:14.9
31:14.9 (31:14.9)
31:14.9 (31:14.9)
115 Robert Yoka SR-4 York (Pa.) 06:17.3 31:15.9 93
31:15.9
31:15.9 (31:15.9)
31:15.9 (31:15.9)
116 John Anthony Miller SO-2 Catholic 06:17.8 31:18.0 94
31:18.0
31:18.0 (31:18.0)
31:18.0 (31:18.0)
117 Richard Glennon SR-4 Moravian 06:18.1 31:20.0 95
31:20.0
31:20.0 (31:20.0)
31:20.0 (31:20.0)
118 Elliot Kenaston SR-4 Swarthmore 06:18.3 31:20.5 96
31:20.5
31:20.5 (31:20.5)
31:20.5 (31:20.5)
119 Paul Gillett SR-4 Catholic 06:18.5 31:21.8 97
31:21.7
31:21.7 (31:21.7)
31:21.7 (31:21.7)
120 Hunter Omerzo SO-2 Dickinson 06:19.0 31:24.0 98
31:24.0
31:24.0 (31:24.0)
31:24.0 (31:24.0)
121 Anthony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 06:19.1 31:24.7 99
31:24.6
31:24.6 (31:24.6)
31:24.6 (31:24.6)
122 Mike Puzo 2025 Brookdale CC 06:19.2 31:25.4 100
31:25.4
31:25.4 (31:25.4)
31:25.4 (31:25.4)
123 Andrew Barnhardt SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 06:19.6 31:27.3
31:27.2
31:27.2 (31:27.2)
31:27.2 (31:27.2)
124 Ryan Scully FR-1 Ramapo 06:19.9 31:28.6 101
31:28.5
31:28.5 (31:28.5)
31:28.5 (31:28.5)
125 Vincent Bonsby FR-1 Salisbury 06:20.5 31:31.6 102
31:31.5
31:31.5 (31:31.5)
31:31.5 (31:31.5)
126 Christopher Lombardo SO-2 Wilkes 06:20.5 31:31.8 103
31:31.7
31:31.7 (31:31.7)
31:31.7 (31:31.7)
127 Joel Kreuzwieser JR-3 Catholic 06:21.0 31:34.0 104
31:34.0
31:34.0 (31:34.0)
31:34.0 (31:34.0)
128 Ray Anderson FR-1 Wilkes 06:21.9 31:38.7 105
31:38.6
31:38.6 (31:38.6)
31:38.6 (31:38.6)
129 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:23.7 31:47.5 106
31:47.5
31:47.5 (31:47.5)
31:47.5 (31:47.5)
130 Drew Kilheeney FR-1 York (Pa.) 06:23.9 31:48.5 107
31:48.5
31:48.5 (31:48.5)
31:48.5 (31:48.5)
131 Wyatt Poniktera FR-1 Moravian 06:24.0 31:48.9 108
31:48.8
31:48.8 (31:48.8)
31:48.8 (31:48.8)
132 Stephen Haggerty SO-2 Scranton 06:24.1 31:49.5
31:49.5
31:49.5 (31:49.5)
31:49.5 (31:49.5)
133 Will Housworth FR-1 Eastern 06:24.4 31:51.1
31:51.0
31:51.0 (31:51.0)
31:51.0 (31:51.0)
134 Luke Petenbrink FR-1 Salisbury 06:24.7 31:52.7 109
31:52.6
31:52.6 (31:52.6)
31:52.6 (31:52.6)
135 Alex Skeldon FR-1 Swarthmore 06:25.0 31:54.0 110
31:54.0
31:54.0 (31:54.0)
31:54.0 (31:54.0)
136 Liam Broadhurst 2024 Brookdale CC 06:25.3 31:55.4 111
31:55.4
31:55.4 (31:55.4)
31:55.4 (31:55.4)
137 Giorgio Bruno 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 06:25.6 31:57.0
31:57.0
31:57.0 (31:57.0)
31:57.0 (31:57.0)
138 Desmund Marfo SO-2 Caldwell 06:25.6 31:57.2 112
31:57.2
31:57.2 (31:57.2)
31:57.2 (31:57.2)
139 Abbas Wafa FR-1 Caldwell 06:25.7 31:57.3 113
31:57.2
31:57.2 (31:57.2)
31:57.2 (31:57.2)
140 Dustin Edsall FR-1 Wilkes 06:26.0 31:59.1 114
31:59.0
31:59.0 (31:59.0)
31:59.0 (31:59.0)
141 Ryan English SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:26.4 32:01.2 115
32:01.2
32:01.2 (32:01.2)
32:01.2 (32:01.2)
142 Thomas Macyko SR-4 Catholic 06:27.9 32:08.2 116
32:08.2
32:08.2 (32:08.2)
32:08.2 (32:08.2)
143 George Losche FR-1 Ramapo 06:29.0 32:13.7 117
32:13.7
32:13.7 (32:13.7)
32:13.7 (32:13.7)
144 Michael Franco JR-3 Haverford 06:30.5 32:21.6
32:21.5
32:21.5 (32:21.5)
32:21.5 (32:21.5)
145 David Morrow SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 06:31.7 32:27.3
32:27.2
32:27.2 (32:27.2)
32:27.2 (32:27.2)
146 Colin Flannery 2025 SUNY-ESF 06:31.8 32:28.0 118
32:28.0
32:28.0 (32:28.0)
32:28.0 (32:28.0)
147 Payton Stanziani SO-2 Ursinus 06:33.1 32:34.5 119
32:34.5
32:34.5 (32:34.5)
32:34.5 (32:34.5)
148 Shane Coll JR-3 Dickinson 06:33.5 32:36.0 120
32:36.0
32:36.0 (32:36.0)
32:36.0 (32:36.0)
149 Emmanuel Sabaya FR-1 Union CC 06:33.6 32:36.6 121
32:36.5
32:36.5 (32:36.5)
32:36.5 (32:36.5)
150 Connor Scott 2025 Brookdale CC 06:33.7 32:37.5 122
32:37.5
32:37.5 (32:37.5)
32:37.5 (32:37.5)
151 Ricky Stafford FR-1 Wilkes 06:35.7 32:47.2 123
32:47.2
32:47.2 (32:47.2)
32:47.2 (32:47.2)
152 Aakash Koduru SO-2 Swarthmore 06:36.3 32:50.0
32:50.0
32:50.0 (32:50.0)
32:50.0 (32:50.0)
153 Anthony Masters Sophomore Unattached 06:37.4 32:55.8
32:55.7
32:55.7 (32:55.7)
32:55.7 (32:55.7)
154 Colin McCarty JR-3 Ursinus 06:38.4 33:00.5 124
33:00.4
33:00.4 (33:00.4)
33:00.4 (33:00.4)
155 Frank Yuscavage FR-1 Wilkes 06:38.7 33:02.3 125
33:02.2
33:02.2 (33:02.2)
33:02.2 (33:02.2)
156 Christian Mammarella-Pietrafit   Breakneck Track Club 06:39.3 33:05.0 126
33:05.0
33:05.0 (33:05.0)
33:05.0 (33:05.0)
157 Liam Fahey FR-1 Scranton 06:39.9 33:08.1
33:08.0
33:08.0 (33:08.0)
33:08.0 (33:08.0)
158 Alexander Geddes FR-1 Caldwell 06:40.3 33:10.0 127
33:10.0
33:10.0 (33:10.0)
33:10.0 (33:10.0)
159 Adelson Jimenez FR-1 Union CC 06:42.9 33:22.8 128
33:22.7
33:22.7 (33:22.7)
33:22.7 (33:22.7)
160 Mac Doty FR-1 Salisbury 06:44.1 33:29.1 129
33:29.0
33:29.0 (33:29.0)
33:29.0 (33:29.0)
161 Jake Calviello FR-1 TCNJ 06:45.3 33:35.0 130
33:35.0
33:35.0 (33:35.0)
33:35.0 (33:35.0)
162 Daniell Baliquig FR-1 Union CC 06:45.4 33:35.6 131
33:35.5
33:35.5 (33:35.5)
33:35.5 (33:35.5)
163 Colin Agostisi JR-3 Catholic 06:46.1 33:39.1 132
33:39.0
33:39.0 (33:39.0)
33:39.0 (33:39.0)
164 Kieran Mc Donnell FR-1 Haverford 06:46.3 33:39.8
33:39.7
33:39.7 (33:39.7)
33:39.7 (33:39.7)
165 Alec Velleggia FR-1 Salisbury 06:47.3 33:44.8
33:44.7
33:44.7 (33:44.7)
33:44.7 (33:44.7)
166 Sam Abreu   Nyack 06:47.5 33:45.8
33:45.7
33:45.7 (33:45.7)
33:45.7 (33:45.7)
167 Keqing He SO-2 Haverford 06:50.3 33:59.6
33:59.5
33:59.5 (33:59.5)
33:59.5 (33:59.5)
168 Patrick Dunphy SO-2 Catholic 06:50.7 34:02.0 133
34:02.0
34:02.0 (34:02.0)
34:02.0 (34:02.0)
169 Joshua Goodrich JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:53.8 34:17.1 134
34:17.0
34:17.0 (34:17.0)
34:17.0 (34:17.0)
170 Andrew Taranta FR-1 Ramapo 06:54.3 34:19.8 135
34:19.8
34:19.8 (34:19.8)
34:19.8 (34:19.8)
171 Devin Diehl SR-4 Keystone 06:58.4 34:40.2 136
34:40.1
34:40.1 (34:40.1)
34:40.1 (34:40.1)
172 Aaron Jackson FR-1 Valley Forge 06:59.0 34:42.9 137
34:42.9
34:42.9 (34:42.9)
34:42.9 (34:42.9)
173 Raul Deza 2022 Nyack 07:00.4 34:50.2
34:50.1
34:50.1 (34:50.1)
34:50.1 (34:50.1)
174 Solomon Rios FR-1 Eastern 07:01.6 34:56.1
34:56.0
34:56.0 (34:56.0)
34:56.0 (34:56.0)
175 Carlos Hernandez FR-1 Caldwell 07:10.8 35:41.9 138
35:41.9
35:41.9 (35:41.9)
35:41.9 (35:41.9)
176 Corey Scochin FR-1 Keystone 07:11.3 35:44.5 139
35:44.5
35:44.5 (35:44.5)
35:44.5 (35:44.5)
177 Miguel Vera SO-2 Rowan 07:12.5 35:50.1
35:50.0
35:50.0 (35:50.0)
35:50.0 (35:50.0)
178 Chad Manning FR-1 Caldwell 07:12.5 35:50.3 140
35:50.2
35:50.2 (35:50.2)
35:50.2 (35:50.2)
179 Elliot Whitney FR-1 Caldwell 07:12.9 35:52.2
35:52.1
35:52.1 (35:52.1)
35:52.1 (35:52.1)
180 Brandon Whitman JR-3 Wilkes 07:13.7 35:56.2
35:56.1
35:56.1 (35:56.1)
35:56.1 (35:56.1)
181 Cade Gilbert 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 07:14.0 35:57.8
35:57.7
35:57.7 (35:57.7)
35:57.7 (35:57.7)
182 Brett Knudson JR-3 Valley Forge 07:15.6 36:05.7 141
36:05.6
36:05.6 (36:05.6)
36:05.6 (36:05.6)
183 Billy Dykes SO-2 Eastern 07:20.4 36:29.5
36:29.5
36:29.5 (36:29.5)
36:29.5 (36:29.5)
184 Rafael Castillo FR-1 Union CC 07:28.9 37:11.9 142
37:11.9
37:11.9 (37:11.9)
37:11.9 (37:11.9)
185 Josh Beer 2025 Brookdale CC 07:29.1 37:12.9 143
37:12.9
37:12.9 (37:12.9)
37:12.9 (37:12.9)
186 Shamar Smith 2025 Williamson 07:38.8 38:00.8 144
38:00.8
38:00.8 (38:00.8)
38:00.8 (38:00.8)
187 Sian Poteat-Romero JR-3 U. of Sciences 07:39.2 38:02.7 145
38:02.6
38:02.6 (38:02.6)
38:02.6 (38:02.6)
188 Terah Smith FR-1 Camden County College 07:41.7 38:15.3
38:15.2
38:15.2 (38:15.2)
38:15.2 (38:15.2)
189 Sean Lape SR-4 Keystone 07:45.3 38:33.2 146
38:33.1
38:33.1 (38:33.1)
38:33.1 (38:33.1)
190 Miguel Angel Gisone SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 07:46.1 38:37.3
38:37.2
38:37.2 (38:37.2)
38:37.2 (38:37.2)
191 Josh Klingele FR-1 Ursinus 07:47.3 38:43.2 147
38:43.1
38:43.1 (38:43.1)
38:43.1 (38:43.1)
192 Jake Commander   Unattached 07:47.6 38:44.7
38:44.6
38:44.6 (38:44.6)
38:44.6 (38:44.6)
193 Dominic Williamson 2025 Williamson 07:51.2 39:02.5 148
39:02.5
39:02.5 (39:02.5)
39:02.5 (39:02.5)
194 Jonathan Nixon FR-1 Eastern 07:54.3 39:17.9
39:17.9
39:17.9 (39:17.9)
39:17.9 (39:17.9)
195 Brendan Golding 2025 Brookdale CC 08:10.8 40:40.2 149
40:40.1
40:40.1 (40:40.1)
40:40.1 (40:40.1)
196 Joseph Ackroyd 2025 Williamson 08:12.9 40:50.4 150
40:50.4
40:50.4 (40:50.4)
40:50.4 (40:50.4)
197 Michael Breslin 2023 Williamson 08:13.5 40:53.6 151
40:53.5
40:53.5 (40:53.5)
40:53.5 (40:53.5)
198 Axel Linde 2025 Brookdale CC 08:18.6 41:19.0
41:19.0
41:19.0 (41:19.0)
41:19.0 (41:19.0)
199 Levi McCullough 2023 Williamson 08:34.0 42:35.6 152
42:35.5
42:35.5 (42:35.5)
42:35.5 (42:35.5)
200 Abdallah Elbready SR-4 U. of Sciences 09:07.9 45:23.8 153
45:23.7
45:23.7 (45:23.7)
45:23.7 (45:23.7)
201 Matthew Cardinale FR-1 Valley Forge 09:24.9 46:48.5 154
46:48.5
46:48.5 (46:48.5)
46:48.5 (46:48.5)
202 Ian Hampton 2023 Williamson 09:54.4 49:15.3 155
49:15.2
49:15.2 (49:15.2)
49:15.2 (49:15.2)
203 Diego Velazquez-Cruz 2025 Rowan College - Cumberland 10:35.6 52:40.2
52:40.1
52:40.1 (52:40.1)
52:40.1 (52:40.1)
204 Darren Perpignan 2025 Brookdale CC 10:40.2 53:02.7
53:02.6
53:02.6 (53:02.6)
53:02.6 (53:02.6)
205 Justin Bayly SO-2 Keystone 10:46.1 53:32.3 156
53:32.3
53:32.3 (53:32.3)
53:32.3 (53:32.3)
206 Abdel Awad FR-1 U. of Sciences 10:47.3 53:38.0 157
53:38.0
53:38.0 (53:38.0)
53:38.0 (53:38.0)
207 Darius Mason 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 10:49.2 53:47.8
53:47.7
53:47.7 (53:47.7)
53:47.7 (53:47.7)
208 Anthony Konah FR-1 Valley Forge 10:51.9 54:01.1 158
54:01.0
54:01.0 (54:01.0)
54:01.0 (54:01.0)
0 Griffin Smith SR-4 Alvernia DNF      
0 Anthony Macejka   Breakneck Track Club DNF      
0 Mark Smeltzer   Breakneck Track Club DNF      
0 Sebastian Aseron   Breakneck Track Club DNF      
0 Maksim Popov 2024 Brookdale CC DNF      
0 Angelo Aguilar FR-1 Caldwell DNF      
0 Blaise Trapani JR-3 Catholic DNF      
0 Max Collins FR-1 Dickinson DNF      
0 Chris Lozano SO-2 Dickinson DNF      
0 Reza Eshghi FR-1 Haverford DNF      
0 Nick LIuzzo FR-1 Keystone DNF      
0 Charlie Prothero SR-4 Keystone DNF      
0 Jacob Fraizer SR-4 Keystone DNF      
0 Samuel Gunter SO-2 Lynchburg DNF      
0 Alex Barreras   Nyack DNF      
0 Ben Straebler FR-1 Ramapo DNF      
0 Cole Flynn SO-2 Rhodes DNF      
0 John Conn SO-2 Rowan DNF      
0 Justin Kelly JR-3 Rowan DNF      
0 Keith Vantuono JR-3 Rowan DNF      
0 Dominick Lepke FR-1 Salisbury DNF      
0 Omar Bedak FR-1 U. of Sciences DNF      
0 David Dorsey   Unattached DNF      
0 Alexander Hall SO-2 Union CC DNF      
0 Max Thomas SO-2 Washington and Lee DNF      
0 James McChesney 2022 Williamson DNF      
0 Adam Sichler SO-2 York (Pa.) DNF      
0 Mason Meads FR-1 York (Pa.) DNF      
0 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) DNF      

Women 6k Open Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Johns Hopkins 1:59:58 23:59 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
2 SUNY-ESF 2:07:37 25:31 99 1 12 22 30 34 63 74
3 Rochester 2:09:39 25:55 109 15 16 20 26 32 37 44
4 TCNJ 2:12:41 26:32 150 21 24 28 31 46 51 75
5 Wilkes 2:14:11 26:50 173 23 27 35 43 45 54 65
6 Scranton 2:15:01 27:00 192 14 36 40 47 55    
7 Christopher Newport 2:17:25 27:29 229 18 25 57 61 68    
8 York (Pa.) 2:17:23 27:28 230 29 38 49 52 62 67 71
9 Montclair State 2:19:40 27:56 244 11 19 48 81 85 86 88
10 Misericordia 2:18:46 27:45 251 33 50 53 56 59 79 84
11 Bryn Mawr 2:19:08 27:49 251 39 41 42 60 69 90  
12 Caldwell 2:24:26 28:53 273 10 13 66 91 93    
13 Rowan 2:25:08 29:01 349 58 64 73 76 78 82  
14 Valley Forge 3:01:28 36:17 395 8 87 96 99 105    
15 U. of Sciences 2:45:44 33:08 401 17 92 94 95 103    
16 Rutgers-Newark 2:39:12 31:50 420 70 80 83 89 98 101 102
17 Nyack 2:54:01 34:48 450 72 77 97 100 104    
  Haverford     DNF              
  Moravian     DNF              
  Salisbury     DNF              

Women 6k Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1mile 4251m
1 Bryce Hopper 2025 SUNY-ESF 06:13.8 23:13.7 1
23:13.7
23:13.7 (23:13.7)
2 Grace Tate JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:22.3 23:45.5 2
23:45.5
23:45.5 (23:45.5)
3 Emma Whitehead SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:25.1 23:56.0 3
23:56.0
23:56.0 (23:56.0)
4 Andrea Newman-Rivera JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:27.4 24:04.5 4
24:04.5
24:04.5 (24:04.5)
5 Anna Warmack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:27.8 24:06.1 5
24:06.0
24:06.0 (24:06.0)
6 Miranda Jimenez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:28.0 24:06.7 6
24:06.6
24:06.6 (24:06.6)
7 Ava Crawford FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:32.3 24:22.7 7
24:22.7
24:22.7 (24:22.7)
8 Hannah Kopec FR-1 Valley Forge 06:33.6 24:27.5 8
24:27.5
24:27.5 (24:27.5)
9 Kaiti Ness FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:36.4 24:37.9 9
24:37.8
24:37.8 (24:37.8)
10 Sunny Li FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:38.5 24:46.0
24:46.0
24:46.0 (24:46.0)
11 Karen Herrera FR-1 Caldwell 06:39.5 24:49.5 10
24:49.5
24:49.5 (24:49.5)
12 Kelly Weckstein JR-3 Montclair State 06:39.7 24:50.2 11
24:50.2
24:50.2 (24:50.2)
13 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:41.4 24:56.8
24:56.7
24:56.7 (24:56.7)
14 Amber Hamelin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:42.2 24:59.8
24:59.7
24:59.7 (24:59.7)
15 Cassidy Engleson 2022 SUNY-ESF 06:43.6 25:05.0 12
25:05.0
25:05.0 (25:05.0)
16 Ana Gonzalez Martin FR-1 Caldwell 06:44.5 25:08.2 13
25:08.1
25:08.1 (25:08.1)
17 Natasha Lewis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:45.9 25:13.4
25:13.4
25:13.4 (25:13.4)
18 Samantha Hoffman FR-1 Scranton 06:47.7 25:20.1 14
25:20.0
25:20.0 (25:20.0)
19 Katherine Benninger SO-2 Rochester 06:48.0 25:21.5 15
25:21.5
25:21.5 (25:21.5)
20 Kyra Sandercock JR-3 Rochester 06:50.2 25:29.5 16
25:29.5
25:29.5 (25:29.5)
21 Jenny Sidarous FR-1 U. of Sciences 06:51.0 25:32.5 17
25:32.5
25:32.5 (25:32.5)
22 Bella Gesick FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:53.6 25:42.2 18
25:42.2
25:42.2 (25:42.2)
23 Christiana Caprio JR-3 Montclair State 06:53.8 25:43.1 19
25:43.0
25:43.0 (25:43.0)
24 Sennett Turner SO-2 Rochester 06:54.2 25:44.6 20
25:44.5
25:44.5 (25:44.5)
25 Elizabeth Askin SO-2 TCNJ 06:55.4 25:48.8 21
25:48.7
25:48.7 (25:48.7)
26 McKenzie Dombroski 2024 SUNY-ESF 06:55.9 25:50.9 22
25:50.9
25:50.9 (25:50.9)
27 Sara Ross JR-3 Wilkes 06:58.3 25:59.6 23
25:59.5
25:59.5 (25:59.5)
28 Jennifer Bueno-Guartasaca FR-1 TCNJ 07:01.1 26:10.2 24
26:10.2
26:10.2 (26:10.2)
29 Chloe Martin FR-1 Christopher Newport 07:01.5 26:11.8 25
26:11.7
26:11.7 (26:11.7)
30 Sabrina Terando SO-2 Rochester 07:02.5 26:15.2 26
26:15.1
26:15.1 (26:15.1)
31 Amaiah McIntosh FR-1 Johns Hopkins 07:04.8 26:24.0
26:24.0
26:24.0 (26:24.0)
32 Dominique Monroy FR-1 Haverford 07:04.8 26:24.1
26:24.0
26:24.0 (26:24.0)
33 Alyse Fay FR-1 Wilkes 07:05.6 26:26.9 27
26:26.9
26:26.9 (26:26.9)
34 Tara Donoghue JR-3 TCNJ 07:06.4 26:30.1 28
26:30.0
26:30.0 (26:30.0)
35 Lindsay Fry FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:07.1 26:32.5 29
26:32.5
26:32.5 (26:32.5)
36 Alyssa Flint 2022 SUNY-ESF 07:07.2 26:33.1 30
26:33.0
26:33.0 (26:33.0)
37 Brittany Schofield JR-3 TCNJ 07:10.6 26:45.7 31
26:45.6
26:45.6 (26:45.6)
38 Carissa Minarovich JR-3 Rochester 07:11.5 26:48.9 32
26:48.9
26:48.9 (26:48.9)
39 Kelsey Annasenz FR-1 Misericordia 07:12.9 26:54.2 33
26:54.1
26:54.1 (26:54.1)
40 Mary Roach 2025 SUNY-ESF 07:13.2 26:55.2 34
26:55.2
26:55.2 (26:55.2)
41 Courtney Negra FR-1 Wilkes 07:13.8 26:57.5 35
26:57.5
26:57.5 (26:57.5)
42 Paige Hennigan FR-1 Scranton 07:14.5 27:00.1 36
27:00.0
27:00.0 (27:00.0)
43 Krysta Nichols FR-1 Haverford 07:14.7 27:00.8
27:00.7
27:00.7 (27:00.7)
44 Teghan Murray SR-4 Rochester 07:14.8 27:01.3 37
27:01.2
27:01.2 (27:01.2)
45 Sarah Nicoletti JR-3 York (Pa.) 07:15.0 27:02.0 38
27:02.0
27:02.0 (27:02.0)
46 Ally Meeks FR-1 Moravian 07:16.6 27:07.8
27:07.7
27:07.7 (27:07.7)
47 Audrey Carragher FR-1 St. John Fisher 07:17.1 27:10.0
27:10.0
27:10.0 (27:10.0)
48 Eliza Lehman SO-2 Bryn Mawr 07:17.8 27:12.3 39
27:12.2
27:12.2 (27:12.2)
49 Hailey Conklin FR-1 Scranton 07:17.9 27:12.7 40
27:12.7
27:12.7 (27:12.7)
50 Emma Barker FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:18.9 27:16.6 41
27:16.5
27:16.5 (27:16.5)
51 Sam Lyster FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:19.2 27:17.7 42
27:17.7
27:17.7 (27:17.7)
52 Mia Walker JR-3 Wilkes 07:20.7 27:23.1 43
27:23.0
27:23.0 (27:23.0)
53 Andie Burton FR-1 Rochester 07:20.9 27:23.9 44
27:23.9
27:23.9 (27:23.9)
54 Regan Metz FR-1 Wilkes 07:21.2 27:24.9 45
27:24.9
27:24.9 (27:24.9)
55 Paige Hammond SO-2 TCNJ 07:21.8 27:27.2 46
27:27.1
27:27.1 (27:27.1)
56 Chelsea Long FR-1 Scranton 07:21.9 27:27.8 47
27:27.7
27:27.7 (27:27.7)
57 Kirstin Slater JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 07:22.9 27:31.3
27:31.2
27:31.2 (27:31.2)
58 Natasha Senatus SR-4 Montclair State 07:23.0 27:32.0 48
27:32.0
27:32.0 (27:32.0)
59 Jillian Kordas FR-1 St. John Fisher 07:23.2 27:32.4
27:32.4
27:32.4 (27:32.4)
60 Paige Henry FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:23.4 27:33.3 49
27:33.2
27:33.2 (27:33.2)
61 Georgia Smith SO-2 Misericordia 07:25.0 27:39.4 50
27:39.4
27:39.4 (27:39.4)
62 Valentina Palomo SO-2 TCNJ 07:25.4 27:40.9 51
27:40.9
27:40.9 (27:40.9)
63 Danielle Andrews JR-3 York (Pa.) 07:26.6 27:45.2 52
27:45.1
27:45.1 (27:45.1)
64 Sophia Adams FR-1 Misericordia 07:27.9 27:50.0 53
27:50.0
27:50.0 (27:50.0)
65 Mia Hensil SO-2 Wilkes 07:29.3 27:55.2 54
27:55.1
27:55.1 (27:55.1)
66 Brigid Gage FR-1 Scranton 07:30.8 28:01.0 55
28:01.0
28:01.0 (28:01.0)
67 Kristin Gallagher FR-1 Misericordia 07:30.9 28:01.3 56
28:01.2
28:01.2 (28:01.2)
68 Adalyn Perez FR-1 Christopher Newport 07:32.7 28:07.9 57
28:07.8
28:07.8 (28:07.8)
69 Kylie Howard SO-2 Rowan 07:33.6 28:11.2 58
28:11.1
28:11.1 (28:11.1)
70 Ashlyn Peralta FR-1 Johns Hopkins 07:33.7 28:11.6
28:11.5
28:11.5 (28:11.5)
71 Gillian Schonenberg FR-1 Moravian 07:34.5 28:14.6
28:14.5
28:14.5 (28:14.5)
72 Hannah Kolonoski FR-1 Moravian 07:36.0 28:20.4
28:20.4
28:20.4 (28:20.4)
73 Madison Morrow FR-1 Misericordia 07:36.4 28:21.7 59
28:21.6
28:21.6 (28:21.6)
74 Evelyn Fort SO-2 Bryn Mawr 07:37.0 28:24.0 60
28:24.0
28:24.0 (28:24.0)
75 Erin Elliott FR-1 Christopher Newport 07:37.9 28:27.2 61
28:27.2
28:27.2 (28:27.2)
76 Alyssa Bentzel FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:38.8 28:30.7 62
28:30.6
28:30.6 (28:30.6)
77 Aine Haugh 2023 SUNY-ESF 07:40.4 28:36.7 63
28:36.7
28:36.7 (28:36.7)
78 Diana Jimenez JR-3 Rowan 07:41.2 28:39.6 64
28:39.5
28:39.5 (28:39.5)
79 Sydney Rochette JR-3 Wilkes 07:42.2 28:43.5 65
28:43.5
28:43.5 (28:43.5)
80 Natalie Pagan FR-1 Caldwell 07:42.4 28:44.3 66
28:44.2
28:44.2 (28:44.2)
81 Alexis Johnson JR-3 York (Pa.) 07:43.6 28:48.6 67
28:48.5
28:48.5 (28:48.5)
82 Amy Agreda FR-1 Wilkes 07:45.1 28:54.2
28:54.2
28:54.2 (28:54.2)
83 MacKenzie Garner SO-2 Christopher Newport 07:45.6 28:56.2 68
28:56.1
28:56.1 (28:56.1)
84 Kira Elliot FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:46.0 28:57.7 69
28:57.6
28:57.6 (28:57.6)
85 Gayathri Narayanan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 07:48.1 29:05.4 70
29:05.3
29:05.3 (29:05.3)
86 Alannah Kernan FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:48.1 29:05.5 71
29:05.5
29:05.5 (29:05.5)
87 Grace Wells   Nyack 07:50.8 29:15.6 72
29:15.5
29:15.5 (29:15.5)
88 Hedy Goodman JR-3 Haverford 07:51.0 29:16.1
29:16.0
29:16.0 (29:16.0)
89 Nicole Hanson FR-1 Rowan 07:51.2 29:17.0 73
29:17.0
29:17.0 (29:17.0)
90 Emily Jibb 2025 SUNY-ESF 07:52.3 29:21.1 74
29:21.0
29:21.0 (29:21.0)
91 Christine Di Iorio FR-1 TCNJ 07:53.2 29:24.3 75
29:24.2
29:24.2 (29:24.2)
92 Elizabeth Flower FR-1 Rowan 07:53.2 29:24.6 76
29:24.5
29:24.5 (29:24.5)
93 Jingjan She JR-3 Haverford 07:54.4 29:28.9
29:28.9
29:28.9 (29:28.9)
94 Amanda Adams SR-4 Rochester 07:55.7 29:33.8
29:33.7
29:33.7 (29:33.7)
95 Julia Nelson   Nyack 07:56.2 29:35.5 77
29:35.5
29:35.5 (29:35.5)
96 Mia Guerra FR-1 Rowan 07:56.4 29:36.4 78
29:36.4
29:36.4 (29:36.4)
97 Caitlin Bowe SR-4 York (Pa.) 07:56.7 29:37.3
29:37.2
29:37.2 (29:37.2)
98 Nikki Mondo FR-1 Salisbury 07:57.0 29:38.6
29:38.5
29:38.5 (29:38.5)
99 Kaitlyn Burton FR-1 Misericordia 07:58.1 29:42.8 79
29:42.7
29:42.7 (29:42.7)
100 Avalina Michel SO-2 Ramapo 07:59.0 29:46.2
29:46.2
29:46.2 (29:46.2)
101 Zrreyah Moore JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 08:01.5 29:55.6 80
29:55.5
29:55.5 (29:55.5)
102 Kayla McAdams FR-1 Montclair State 08:02.4 29:58.7 81
29:58.6
29:58.6 (29:58.6)
103 Devon Catrambone FR-1 Wilkes 08:08.8 30:22.6
30:22.5
30:22.5 (30:22.5)
104 Natalie Rehn FR-1 Camden County College 08:10.9 30:30.5
30:30.5
30:30.5 (30:30.5)
105 Ashton Wiseley 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 08:15.3 30:46.9
30:46.9
30:46.9 (30:46.9)
106 Mary Lisicki FR-1 Rowan 08:16.2 30:50.1 82
30:50.0
30:50.0 (30:50.0)
107 Zahkyrah Carter JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 08:18.4 30:58.3 83
30:58.2
30:58.2 (30:58.2)
108 Paige Sala SO-2 Misericordia 08:18.6 30:59.3 84
30:59.2
30:59.2 (30:59.2)
109 Julia Isaacson FR-1 Salisbury 08:19.0 31:00.7
31:00.7
31:00.7 (31:00.7)
110 Kaia Berrio FR-1 Ursinus 08:21.9 31:11.4
31:11.4
31:11.4 (31:11.4)
111 Abby Kuppinger FR-1 Wilkes 08:23.4 31:16.9
31:16.8
31:16.8 (31:16.8)
112 Ellie Clark FR-1 Salisbury 08:24.4 31:20.7
31:20.6
31:20.6 (31:20.6)
113 Kim Hoang SO-2 Montclair State 08:28.7 31:36.8 85
31:36.7
31:36.7 (31:36.7)
114 Candace Hudson FR-1 Ursinus 08:30.5 31:43.5
31:43.5
31:43.5 (31:43.5)
115 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 08:34.4 31:58.0 86
31:58.0
31:58.0 (31:58.0)
116 Samantha David SO-2 Valley Forge 08:35.0 32:00.2 87
32:00.2
32:00.2 (32:00.2)
117 Catherine Gordon JR-3 Ramapo 08:35.0 32:00.2
32:00.2
32:00.2 (32:00.2)
118 Angie Gonzalez FR-1 Montclair State 08:37.5 32:09.8 88
32:09.7
32:09.7 (32:09.7)
119 Alexa Boersma SO-2 Wilkes 08:39.3 32:16.3
32:16.2
32:16.2 (32:16.2)
120 Alyssa Connor 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 08:40.2 32:19.6
32:19.5
32:19.5 (32:19.5)
121 Amber Ten Kate JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 08:41.0 32:22.6 89
32:22.5
32:22.5 (32:22.5)
122 Amelia Stevens FR-1 Bryn Mawr 08:42.3 32:27.5 90
32:27.5
32:27.5 (32:27.5)
123 Arianna Ryan JR-3 Wilkes 08:42.5 32:28.1
32:28.0
32:28.0 (32:28.0)
124 Dagnelly Sarmiento FR-1 Caldwell 08:45.8 32:40.5 91
32:40.5
32:40.5 (32:40.5)
125 Ciara Dubeck SO-2 U. of Sciences 08:47.2 32:45.8 92
32:45.7
32:45.7 (32:45.7)
126 Rita Alphonsus FR-1 Camden County College 08:49.6 32:54.7
32:54.7
32:54.7 (32:54.7)
127 Kristen Daly 2025 Brookdale CC 08:51.8 33:02.9
33:02.9
33:02.9 (33:02.9)
128 Nicole Martignoni Mercado FR-1 Caldwell 08:52.2 33:04.3 93
33:04.2
33:04.2 (33:04.2)
129 Katie Benincasa SO-2 U. of Sciences 09:02.3 33:42.2 94
33:42.2
33:42.2 (33:42.2)
130 Jamie Fratta 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 09:03.0 33:44.6
33:44.5
33:44.5 (33:44.5)
131 Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences 09:06.0 33:55.9 95
33:55.9
33:55.9 (33:55.9)
132 Brooke Savercool JR-3 Ramapo 09:10.0 34:10.8
34:10.7
34:10.7 (34:10.7)
133 Rachel Wert SO-2 Valley Forge 09:13.3 34:23.0 96
34:23.0
34:23.0 (34:23.0)
134 Jackie Kinder JR-3 Montclair State 09:16.6 34:35.4
34:35.4
34:35.4 (34:35.4)
135 Madison Mattera FR-1 Nyack 09:19.8 34:47.4 97
34:47.4
34:47.4 (34:47.4)
136 Luana Rampelotti SO-2 Union CC 09:38.7 35:57.9
35:57.9
35:57.9 (35:57.9)
137 Julia Koerner FR-1 Camden County College 09:41.9 36:09.8
36:09.8
36:09.8 (36:09.8)
138 Megan Myers SO-2 Keystone 09:49.7 36:38.8
36:38.7
36:38.7 (36:38.7)
139 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 09:53.0 36:51.3 98
36:51.3
36:51.3 (36:51.3)
140 Abigail Marburger FR-1 Valley Forge 09:57.4 37:07.6 99
37:07.5
37:07.5 (37:07.5)
141 Paige Wodarczyk 2025 RC - Gloucester CC 10:04.1 37:32.5
37:32.5
37:32.5 (37:32.5)
142 Hannah Simon   Nyack 10:08.2 37:47.8 100
37:47.8
37:47.8 (37:47.8)
143 Brya Byrd JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10:11.5 38:00.0 101
38:00.0
38:00.0 (38:00.0)
144 Christina Colosimo FR-1 Wilkes 10:14.7 38:12.2
38:12.1
38:12.1 (38:12.1)
145 Brooke Bachia FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10:28.0 39:01.8 102
39:01.8
39:01.8 (39:01.8)
146 Naomi Michel FR-1 Wilkes 10:36.1 39:31.9
39:31.9
39:31.9 (39:31.9)
147 Sarah Herter SO-2 U. of Sciences 10:40.4 39:47.8 103
39:47.8
39:47.8 (39:47.8)
148 Ezriela Chaniz-Rico 2025 Rowan College - Cumberland 10:52.8 40:34.2
40:34.1
40:34.1 (40:34.1)
149 Kathleen Lino   Nyack 11:25.2 42:35.0 104
42:35.0
42:35.0 (42:35.0)
150 Vanesa Rodriguez FR-1 Valley Forge 14:21.0 53:30.4 105
0 Zoe Zelch JR-3 Catholic DNF    
0 Paige Jacobs SR-4 U. of Sciences DNF    
0 Kelcey Hein FR-1 Scranton DNF    
0 Anna Littleton JR-3 Rhodes DNF    
0 Shamica Carey FR-1 Caldwell DNF    
0 Malin Just FR-1 Bryn Mawr DNF    
0 Emma Garchinsky SO-2 Moravian DNF    
0 Bonnie Dong SO-2 Rochester DNF    
0 Lucy Thomas FR-1 Rhodes DNF    
0 Marlie Ford JR-3 Arcadia DNF    
0 Annemarie Wood JR-3 Haverford DNF    
0 Rebecca Savidge FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNF    
0 Tillie Ferguson JR-3 Swarthmore DNF    
0 Lydia Horner JR-3 Drew DNF    
0 Fauve Haney FR-1 Rowan DNF    
0 Millie Weinhold FR-1 Christopher Newport DNF    
0 Viviana Zeballos SO-2 Caldwell DNF    
0 Rebecah Bashant FR-1 Drew DNF    
0 Peyton Herbst JR-3 Moravian DNF    
0 Haley Adams JR-3 Rowan DNF    
0 Mary Kehoe FR-1 Catholic DNF    
0 Melanie Martinez SO-2 Keystone DNF    
0 Kayla Nueva JR-3 U. of Sciences DNF    
0 Madison Moylan FR-1 Eastern DNF    
0 Kavina McDonald FR-1 Salisbury DNF    
0 Camryn Tomao SR-4 TCNJ DNF    
0 Kimberly Powers SO-2 U. of Sciences DNF    
0 Elizabeth Santana SO-2 Camden County College DNF    
0 Allyson Wagner FR-1 Salisbury DNF    
0 Samantha Pickholz FR-1 Drew DNF    
0 Mahon McClenahan SR-4 Rowan DNF    

Women 6k Championship Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Johns Hopkins 1:49:32 21:54 28 2 3 6 7 10 11 14
2 SUNY Geneseo 1:51:36 22:19 55 4 5 12 15 19 20 27
3 St. Olaf 1:57:58 23:35 166 22 31 34 39 40 49 63
4 Haverford 1:55:40 23:08 192 1 8 16 69 98 138  
5 Lynchburg 1:58:46 23:45 219 17 26 36 68 72 159 162
6 Rochester 1:59:45 23:57 237 23 46 50 56 62 107 110
7 Misericordia 1:59:16 23:51 249 21 25 29 86 88 117 128
8 St. John Fisher 2:00:27 24:05 295 18 52 57 59 109 116 144
9 Ithaca 2:01:27 24:17 328 33 48 64 80 103 129 132
10 Swarthmore 2:02:17 24:27 373 32 70 78 93 100 149 158
11 Moravian 2:02:23 24:28 383 24 43 97 105 114 126 164
12 Dickinson 2:02:47 24:33 387 38 42 66 89 152 198  
13 Christopher Newport 2:02:47 24:33 394 51 71 74 76 122 130 134
14 York (Pa.) 2:03:13 24:38 405 44 53 67 90 151 165 178
15 Rhodes 2:03:03 24:36 408 45 82 83 96 102 135  
16 Scranton 2:02:10 24:26 432 9 58 118 123 124 143 157
17 TCNJ 2:03:46 24:45 447 41 60 79 127 140 148 156
18 Salisbury 2:04:21 24:52 471 55 81 84 91 160 195 206
19 Ursinus 2:04:51 24:58 510 30 92 108 133 147 166 186
20 Widener 2:05:13 25:02 512 47 61 115 120 169 176 204
21 Muhlenberg 2:06:11 25:14 563 13 28 150 185 187 191  
22 Stevens Institute 2:07:03 25:24 607 65 99 125 145 173 184 199
23 Ramapo 2:08:38 25:43 609 37 87 101 179 205 207 211
24 Rowan 2:07:06 25:25 614 95 106 119 131 163 174 183
25 Arcadia 2:11:50 26:22 625 35 77 104 190 219 228  
26 Cortland St. 2:08:13 25:38 660 85 111 136 161 167    
27 Shenandoah 2:08:24 25:40 674 94 139 142 146 153 180 200
28 Catholic 2:11:41 26:20 707 54 73 182 189 209    
29 Eastern 2:12:04 26:24 757 75 113 181 192 196    
30 Bryn Mawr 2:11:03 26:12 787 137 141 168 170 171 177 193
31 Marywood 2:13:50 26:46 846 121 155 172 197 201 218 227
32 Drew 2:19:41 27:56 891 112 154 188 217 220 223 224
33 Alvernia 2:24:53 28:58 1021 175 194 214 216 222 229  
34 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:34:24 30:52 1069 202 208 213 215 231    
35 Cedar Crest 2:31:06 30:13 1071 203 210 212 221 225 226 230

Women 6k Championship Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1mile 4251m
1 Isabella Miller SR-4 Haverford 05:47.0 21:33.8 1
21:33.7
21:33.7 (21:33.7)
2 Ashley Heidenrich FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:49.2 21:41.9 2
21:41.8
21:41.8 (21:41.8)
3 Alex Ross JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:49.7 21:43.7 3
21:43.7
21:43.7 (21:43.7)
4 Kathleen McCarey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 05:51.5 21:50.5 4
21:50.5
21:50.5 (21:50.5)
5 Windsor Ardner SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 05:51.8 21:51.9 5
21:51.9
21:51.9 (21:51.9)
6 Diana Vizza SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:52.1 21:52.9 6
21:52.8
21:52.8 (21:52.8)
7 Sara Stephenson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:54.2 22:00.8 7
22:00.7
22:00.7 (22:00.7)
8 Angelina Petrichenko SR-4 Haverford 05:54.6 22:02.0 8
22:02.0
22:02.0 (22:02.0)
9 Jessica Hoffmann   Scranton 05:55.3 22:04.6 9
22:04.5
22:04.5 (22:04.5)
10 Lina Spjut JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:57.6 22:13.2 10
22:13.2
22:13.2 (22:13.2)
11 Paloma Hancock FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:57.6 22:13.4 11
22:13.4
22:13.4 (22:13.4)
12 Penelope Greene FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:59.0 22:18.5 12
22:18.5
22:18.5 (22:18.5)
13 Abigail Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:59.3 22:19.6 13
22:19.5
22:19.5 (22:19.5)
14 Aishanee Wijeratna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:01.5 22:27.9 14
22:27.9
22:27.9 (22:27.9)
15 Rachel Hirschkind SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:06.1 22:45.0 15
22:45.0
22:45.0 (22:45.0)
16 Griffin Kaulbach SR-4 Haverford 06:06.8 22:47.8 16
22:47.7
22:47.7 (22:47.7)
17 Stephanie Burnett SR-4 Lynchburg 06:06.9 22:48.0 17
22:48.0
22:48.0 (22:48.0)
18 Riley Corey JR-3 St. John Fisher 06:07.1 22:48.6 18
22:48.5
22:48.5 (22:48.5)
19 Marcie Hogan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:07.7 22:50.9 19
22:50.8
22:50.8 (22:50.8)
20 Ciara Knott SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:08.6 22:54.4 20
22:54.3
22:54.3 (22:54.3)
21 Sydney Fridel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:09.3 22:57.1
22:57.0
22:57.0 (22:57.0)
22 Bridgid Selfors SR-4 Johns Hopkins 06:11.5 23:05.2
23:05.1
23:05.1 (23:05.1)
23 Alexa Thompson JR-3 Misericordia 06:11.8 23:06.4 21
23:06.3
23:06.3 (23:06.3)
24 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 06:13.5 23:12.5 22
23:12.5
23:12.5 (23:12.5)
25 Rachel Dennis JR-3 Rochester 06:14.0 23:14.4 23
23:14.3
23:14.3 (23:14.3)
26 Natalie Stabilito SR-4 Moravian 06:14.9 23:17.7 24
23:17.7
23:17.7 (23:17.7)
27 Abigail James FR-1 Misericordia 06:15.4 23:19.9 25
23:19.8
23:19.8 (23:19.8)
28 Katherine Forsberg FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:15.6 23:20.6
23:20.5
23:20.5 (23:20.5)
29 Allison Dell FR-1 Lynchburg 06:15.8 23:21.0 26
23:21.0
23:21.0 (23:21.0)
30 Greta Flanagan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:16.2 23:22.6 27
23:22.5
23:22.5 (23:22.5)
31 Marielle Avola SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:16.7 23:24.4 28
23:24.4
23:24.4 (23:24.4)
32 Olivia Visaggio JR-3 Misericordia 06:16.9 23:25.2 29
23:25.2
23:25.2 (23:25.2)
33 Emily Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:17.2 23:26.6
23:26.5
23:26.5 (23:26.5)
34 Rachel Conhoff SO-2 Ursinus 06:17.3 23:26.8 30
23:26.7
23:26.7 (23:26.7)
35 Julia Everest SO-2 St. Olaf 06:17.4 23:27.4 31
23:27.3
23:27.3 (23:27.3)
36 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 06:19.5 23:34.9 32
23:34.9
23:34.9 (23:34.9)
37 Rachel Rose SO-2 Ithaca 06:19.5 23:35.2 33
23:35.1
23:35.1 (23:35.1)
38 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf 06:19.7 23:35.7 34
23:35.7
23:35.7 (23:35.7)
39 Tate Dawson SR-4 Arcadia 06:22.1 23:44.9 35
23:44.9
23:44.9 (23:44.9)
40 Sarah James FR-1 Lynchburg 06:22.9 23:47.7 36
23:47.6
23:47.6 (23:47.6)
41 Eleni Alvarez FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:23.1 23:48.5
23:48.5
23:48.5 (23:48.5)
42 Suzanne Zaugg FR-1 Ramapo 06:23.3 23:49.0 37
23:49.0
23:49.0 (23:49.0)
43 Myra Naqvi FR-1 Dickinson 06:23.4 23:49.6 38
23:49.5
23:49.5 (23:49.5)
44 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 06:23.7 23:50.8 39
23:50.7
23:50.7 (23:50.7)
45 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 06:24.2 23:52.4 40
23:52.3
23:52.3 (23:52.3)
46 Riley Stellitano FR-1 TCNJ 06:24.3 23:52.9 41
23:52.8
23:52.8 (23:52.8)
47 Lilianna Matala SR-4 Dickinson 06:24.3 23:52.9 42
23:52.9
23:52.9 (23:52.9)
48 Santina Burak SR-4 Moravian 06:25.4 23:57.2 43
23:57.1
23:57.1 (23:57.1)
49 Abby Sykes SR-4 York (Pa.) 06:25.5 23:57.4 44
23:57.4
23:57.4 (23:57.4)
50 Samantha Withers JR-3 Rhodes 06:26.0 23:59.1 45
23:59.0
23:59.0 (23:59.0)
51 Icel Sukovaty JR-3 Rochester 06:26.2 23:59.9 46
23:59.8
23:59.8 (23:59.8)
52 Gabriella Nye FR-1 Widener 06:26.4 24:00.9 47
24:00.8
24:00.8 (24:00.8)
53 Lauren Lobdell JR-3 Ithaca 06:26.7 24:01.7 48
24:01.7
24:01.7 (24:01.7)
54 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 06:26.7 24:01.8 49
24:01.7
24:01.7 (24:01.7)
55 Sab Lin FR-1 Rochester 06:27.3 24:04.0 50
24:04.0
24:04.0 (24:04.0)
56 Kaitlyn Ardrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:27.8 24:05.8 51
24:05.7
24:05.7 (24:05.7)
57 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:28.0 24:06.7
24:06.7
24:06.7 (24:06.7)
58 Morgan Gould SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:28.3 24:07.8 52
24:07.7
24:07.7 (24:07.7)
59 Kendra Winkleblech FR-1 York (Pa.) 06:28.5 24:08.5 53
24:08.5
24:08.5 (24:08.5)
60 Kate Inglis FR-1 Catholic 06:28.8 24:09.7 54
24:09.7
24:09.7 (24:09.7)
61 Heather Delaplaine JR-3 Salisbury 06:28.9 24:10.3 55
24:10.2
24:10.2 (24:10.2)
62 Ella Wise Bellin SR-4 Rochester 06:29.2 24:11.4 56
24:11.3
24:11.3 (24:11.3)
63 Taylor Highers SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:29.3 24:11.6 57
24:11.5
24:11.5 (24:11.5)
64 Olivia Tullman FR-1 Scranton 06:29.4 24:11.8 58
24:11.7
24:11.7 (24:11.7)
65 Lauren DeMichele SO-2 St. John Fisher 06:29.4 24:12.0 59
24:12.0
24:12.0 (24:12.0)
66 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 06:29.5 24:12.2 60
24:12.2
24:12.2 (24:12.2)
67 Emily Cooney SO-2 Widener 06:29.6 24:12.5 61
24:12.5
24:12.5 (24:12.5)
68 Caroline Stockwell SR-4 Rochester 06:30.4 24:15.7 62
24:15.6
24:15.6 (24:15.6)
69 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 06:30.5 24:16.0 63
24:16.0
24:16.0 (24:16.0)
70 Julia Tomanovich SO-2 Ithaca 06:30.6 24:16.5 64
24:16.5
24:16.5 (24:16.5)
71 Erin Miceli JR-3 Stevens Institute 06:31.5 24:19.6 65
24:19.5
24:19.5 (24:19.5)
72 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 06:31.8 24:20.7
24:20.7
24:20.7 (24:20.7)
73 Sarah Yanega SR-4 Dickinson 06:31.8 24:20.9 66
24:20.8
24:20.8 (24:20.8)
74 Sarah Skane SO-2 York (Pa.) 06:32.3 24:22.6 67
24:22.5
24:22.5 (24:22.5)
75 Lauren Massey FR-1 Lynchburg 06:32.5 24:23.3 68
24:23.2
24:23.2 (24:23.2)
76 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 06:32.7 24:24.3 69
24:24.2
24:24.2 (24:24.2)
77 Emma Novak SR-4 Swarthmore 06:32.9 24:25.1 70
24:25.0
24:25.0 (24:25.0)
78 Maddy Rawlings FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:33.2 24:26.1 71
24:28.8
24:28.8 (24:28.8)
79 Kodi Payne SO-2 Lynchburg 06:33.4 24:27.0 72
24:27.0
24:27.0 (24:27.0)
80 Mary Kehoe FR-1 Catholic 06:33.9 24:28.6 73
24:28.5
24:28.5 (24:28.5)
81 Logan Funk JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:33.9 24:28.6 74
24:28.5
24:28.5 (24:28.5)
82 Mary Bernotas JR-3 Eastern 06:33.9 24:28.6 75
24:28.5
24:28.5 (24:28.5)
83 Maggie Ralston JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:33.9 24:28.9 76
24:26.0
24:26.0 (24:26.0)
84 Micah Gordley SO-2 Arcadia 06:34.1 24:29.5 77
24:29.5
24:29.5 (24:29.5)
85 Rose Teszler JR-3 Swarthmore 06:34.3 24:30.3 78
24:30.2
24:30.2 (24:30.2)
86 Cassidy Quinn FR-1 TCNJ 06:34.3 24:30.3 79
24:30.2
24:30.2 (24:30.2)
87 Paloma DeMonte JR-3 Ithaca 06:34.4 24:30.4 80
24:30.4
24:30.4 (24:30.4)
88 Sydney Ruckel SR-4 Salisbury 06:34.5 24:31.1 81
24:31.0
24:31.0 (24:31.0)
89 Ava Hollmann SO-2 Rhodes 06:34.8 24:32.0 82
24:32.0
24:32.0 (24:32.0)
90 Hannah Jane Miller FR-1 Rhodes 06:36.2 24:37.2 83
24:37.1
24:37.1 (24:37.1)
91 Hayley Long FR-1 Salisbury 06:36.4 24:38.2 84
24:38.1
24:38.1 (24:38.1)
92 Catherine Zamroz SR-4 Cortland St. 06:36.7 24:39.3 85
24:39.2
24:39.2 (24:39.2)
93 Corinne Mulhearn SO-2 Misericordia 06:37.2 24:40.9 86
24:40.8
24:40.8 (24:40.8)
94 Jane Wagner FR-1 Ramapo 06:37.5 24:42.3 87
24:42.2
24:42.2 (24:42.2)
95 Katherine Jones FR-1 Misericordia 06:38.0 24:44.1 88
24:44.0
24:44.0 (24:44.0)
96 Laura Berman JR-3 Dickinson 06:38.3 24:45.0 89
24:45.0
24:45.0 (24:45.0)
97 Jordan Haberstroh JR-3 York (Pa.) 06:38.6 24:46.1 90
24:46.0
24:46.0 (24:46.0)
98 Alyssa Santoro SO-2 Salisbury 06:38.7 24:46.6 91
24:46.5
24:46.5 (24:46.5)
99 Lauren Ferguson JR-3 Ursinus 06:38.9 24:47.4 92
24:47.3
24:47.3 (24:47.3)
100 Catherine Crochunis-Brown JR-3 Swarthmore 06:38.9 24:47.5 93
24:47.5
24:47.5 (24:47.5)
101 Erin Atkinson JR-3 Shenandoah 06:39.4 24:49.3 94
24:49.2
24:49.2 (24:49.2)
102 Lyndsay Boyd SR-4 Rowan 06:39.6 24:50.0 95
24:50.0
24:50.0 (24:50.0)
103 Anna Johnson JR-3 Rhodes 06:40.0 24:51.5 96
24:51.5
24:51.5 (24:51.5)
104 Katharine Priu SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:40.1 24:51.8
24:51.7
24:51.7 (24:51.7)
105 Amber Poniktera FR-1 Moravian 06:40.2 24:52.3 97
24:52.2
24:52.2 (24:52.2)
106 Hannah Yeakey SR-4 Haverford 06:40.4 24:53.1 98
24:53.0
24:53.0 (24:53.0)
107 Trinity Lundemo JR-3 Stevens Institute 06:41.2 24:55.8 99
24:55.7
24:55.7 (24:55.7)
108 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 06:42.2 24:59.8 100
24:59.7
24:59.7 (24:59.7)
109 Zoey Cassavell FR-1 Ramapo 06:42.9 25:02.1 101
25:02.0
25:02.0 (25:02.0)
110 Jessica Joshi FR-1 Rhodes 06:43.2 25:03.5 102
25:03.5
25:03.5 (25:03.5)
111 Meredith Garrity SO-2 Ithaca 06:43.3 25:03.7 103
25:03.6
25:03.6 (25:03.6)
112 Sophie DeMichiel JR-3 Arcadia 06:43.4 25:04.2 104
25:04.2
25:04.2 (25:04.2)
113 Rachel Byrne JR-3 Moravian 06:43.5 25:04.5 105
25:04.5
25:04.5 (25:04.5)
114 Carley Tool JR-3 Rowan 06:43.6 25:04.8 106
25:04.7
25:04.7 (25:04.7)
115 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 06:43.8 25:05.5 107
25:05.5
25:05.5 (25:05.5)
116 Ryann Wauthier FR-1 Ursinus 06:43.9 25:06.2 108
25:06.1
25:06.1 (25:06.1)
117 Laura Witt SO-2 St. John Fisher 06:44.4 25:07.8 109
25:07.7
25:07.7 (25:07.7)
118 Alicia Lawson FR-1 Rochester 06:44.5 25:08.2 110
25:08.2
25:08.2 (25:08.2)
119 Marlee Angus SO-2 Cortland St. 06:44.5 25:08.4 111
25:08.3
25:08.3 (25:08.3)
120 Aubrey Johnson SR-4 Drew 06:44.7 25:08.9 112
25:08.8
25:08.8 (25:08.8)
121 Abby Wagemaker JR-3 Eastern 06:45.2 25:10.9 113
25:10.9
25:10.9 (25:10.9)
122 Pia Mazella DiBosco SO-2 Moravian 06:45.4 25:11.6 114
25:11.5
25:11.5 (25:11.5)
123 Sarah Groetz SO-2 Widener 06:45.9 25:13.5 115
25:13.5
25:13.5 (25:13.5)
124 Abigail Perry SO-2 St. John Fisher 06:46.1 25:14.2 116
25:14.1
25:14.1 (25:14.1)
125 Casey Franzreb SO-2 Misericordia 06:46.6 25:16.1 117
25:16.0
25:16.0 (25:16.0)
126 Lindsay Notarianni   Scranton 06:46.8 25:16.8 118
25:16.7
25:16.7 (25:16.7)
127 Anna Sasse FR-1 Rowan 06:46.9 25:17.3 119
25:17.2
25:17.2 (25:17.2)
128 Jaden Sweely FR-1 Widener 06:46.9 25:17.4 120
25:17.3
25:17.3 (25:17.3)
129 Hayley Gaines FR-1 Marywood 06:47.0 25:17.5 121
25:17.5
25:17.5 (25:17.5)
130 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 06:47.1 25:17.9
25:17.9
25:17.9 (25:17.9)
131 Isabel Hogg JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:47.2 25:18.2 122
25:18.2
25:18.2 (25:18.2)
132 Sarah Kern   Scranton 06:47.3 25:18.8 123
25:18.7
25:18.7 (25:18.7)
133 Megan Gorman   Scranton 06:47.4 25:19.1 124
25:19.0
25:19.0 (25:19.0)
134 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:47.7 25:20.0 125
25:20.0
25:20.0 (25:20.0)
135 Raechel Zielinski SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:47.7 25:20.1
25:20.0
25:20.0 (25:20.0)
136 Ellie Ponko FR-1 Rochester 06:47.8 25:20.7
25:20.7
25:20.7 (25:20.7)
137 Emma Marion SR-4 Moravian 06:47.9 25:21.1 126
25:21.0
25:21.0 (25:21.0)
138 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 06:48.6 25:23.6 127
25:23.5
25:23.5 (25:23.5)
139 Brianna Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 06:48.7 25:24.0 128
25:24.0
25:24.0 (25:24.0)
140 Courtney Dalke FR-1 Ithaca 06:49.0 25:24.9 129
25:24.8
25:24.8 (25:24.8)
141 Sarah Devries FR-1 Misericordia 06:49.6 25:27.4
25:27.4
25:27.4 (25:27.4)
142 Lex McGrail FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:51.3 25:33.4 130
25:33.4
25:33.4 (25:33.4)
143 Madison Edwards JR-3 Rowan 06:51.4 25:34.1 131
25:34.0
25:34.0 (25:34.0)
144 Isabel Johnston JR-3 Ithaca 06:51.6 25:34.8 132
25:34.7
25:34.7 (25:34.7)
145 Brooke Adams FR-1 Ursinus 06:51.6 25:34.9 133
25:34.8
25:34.8 (25:34.8)
146 Claire Garster SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:51.8 25:35.3 134
25:35.2
25:35.2 (25:35.2)
147 Kate Freyaldenhoven JR-3 Rhodes 06:51.9 25:35.8 135
25:35.7
25:35.7 (25:35.7)
148 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 06:53.5 25:41.7 136
25:41.6
25:41.6 (25:41.6)
149 Izzy Ravaglia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 06:53.8 25:43.0 137
25:43.0
25:43.0 (25:43.0)
150 Maya Holmes FR-1 Haverford 06:54.4 25:45.1 138
25:45.0
25:45.0 (25:45.0)
151 Madeline Lotts FR-1 Shenandoah 06:54.9 25:47.0 139
25:47.0
25:47.0 (25:47.0)
152 Jenna Priore SO-2 TCNJ 06:55.0 25:47.4 140
25:47.3
25:47.3 (25:47.3)
153 Libby Miles SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:55.3 25:48.4
25:48.4
25:48.4 (25:48.4)
154 Sofi Guven FR-1 Bryn Mawr 06:55.8 25:50.2 141
25:50.2
25:50.2 (25:50.2)
155 Makenna Thrush FR-1 Shenandoah 06:56.0 25:51.0 142
25:51.0
25:51.0 (25:51.0)
156 Kathleen Till FR-1 Scranton 06:56.2 25:51.7 143
25:51.7
25:51.7 (25:51.7)
157 Kayla Hughey FR-1 Misericordia 06:56.3 25:52.4
25:52.4
25:52.4 (25:52.4)
158 Alivia Collins SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:56.7 25:53.9 144
25:53.9
25:53.9 (25:53.9)
159 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:57.0 25:54.7 145
25:54.7
25:54.7 (25:54.7)
160 Ashley Benoit FR-1 Shenandoah 06:57.2 25:55.5 146
25:55.5
25:55.5 (25:55.5)
161 Samantha Grubb FR-1 Ursinus 06:57.3 25:56.1 147
25:56.0
25:56.0 (25:56.0)
162 Nicole Arita SO-2 TCNJ 06:57.4 25:56.5 148
25:56.5
25:56.5 (25:56.5)
163 Lisa Pink SR-4 Rochester 06:57.7 25:57.6
25:57.5
25:57.5 (25:57.5)
164 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 06:57.8 25:57.7 149
25:57.7
25:57.7 (25:57.7)
165 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:57.8 25:57.9 150
25:57.8
25:57.8 (25:57.8)
166 Lauren Perlish SO-2 York (Pa.) 06:58.1 25:58.9 151
25:58.9
25:58.9 (25:58.9)
167 Elizabeth Cassell JR-3 Dickinson 06:58.2 25:59.4 152
25:59.3
25:59.3 (25:59.3)
168 Sarah Christy FR-1 Shenandoah 06:59.0 26:02.3 153
26:02.2
26:02.2 (26:02.2)
169 Virginia Gaylord JR-3 Drew 06:59.5 26:04.1 154
26:04.0
26:04.0 (26:04.0)
170 Taylor Seprosky FR-1 Marywood 07:00.0 26:06.1 155
26:06.0
26:06.0 (26:06.0)
171 Molly Bossdorf FR-1 TCNJ 07:00.3 26:07.2 156
26:07.2
26:07.2 (26:07.2)
172 Lea Martin FR-1 TCNJ 07:00.8 26:09.1
26:09.0
26:09.0 (26:09.0)
173 Catriona Corbett FR-1 Scranton 07:01.3 26:10.9 157
26:10.8
26:10.8 (26:10.8)
174 Johanna Schubert JR-3 Swarthmore 07:01.9 26:13.1 158
26:13.0
26:13.0 (26:13.0)
175 Haleigh Kozlowski SO-2 Lynchburg 07:02.0 26:13.4 159
26:13.4
26:13.4 (26:13.4)
176 Kate Yokay FR-1 Salisbury 07:02.5 26:15.4 160
26:15.3
26:15.3 (26:15.3)
177 Deirdre Sullivan FR-1 Cortland St. 07:03.1 26:17.7 161
26:17.7
26:17.7 (26:17.7)
178 Molly Silva FR-1 Lynchburg 07:03.3 26:18.3 162
26:18.2
26:18.2 (26:18.2)
179 Sha'Lynn Clarke SO-2 Rowan 07:03.9 26:20.7 163
26:20.7
26:20.7 (26:20.7)
180 Catie Lovett FR-1 Moravian 07:04.0 26:20.8 164
26:20.7
26:20.7 (26:20.7)
181 Lily Mingora FR-1 Moravian 07:04.5 26:22.7
26:22.7
26:22.7 (26:22.7)
182 Erin Brown JR-3 York (Pa.) 07:04.7 26:23.5 165
26:23.5
26:23.5 (26:23.5)
183 Carlina Davis FR-1 Misericordia 07:04.7 26:23.6
26:23.5
26:23.5 (26:23.5)
184 Holly Chambers SO-2 Ursinus 07:05.4 26:26.1 166
26:26.0
26:26.0 (26:26.0)
185 Courtney Schoepflin JR-3 Cortland St. 07:05.5 26:26.7 167
26:26.7
26:26.7 (26:26.7)
186 Camryn Karis-Sconyers SO-2 Bryn Mawr 07:06.0 26:28.3 168
26:28.2
26:28.2 (26:28.2)
187 Chris Tran SO-2 Widener 07:06.1 26:29.0 169
26:29.0
26:29.0 (26:29.0)
188 Callie Pratt SO-2 Christopher Newport 07:06.3 26:29.4
26:29.3
26:29.3 (26:29.3)
189 Marien Richardson SO-2 Bryn Mawr 07:06.5 26:30.3 170
26:30.2
26:30.2 (26:30.2)
190 Ellie Schumacher FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:06.9 26:31.9 171
26:31.8
26:31.8 (26:31.8)
191 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Marywood 07:07.0 26:32.0 172
26:32.0
26:32.0 (26:32.0)
192 Rachel Pinho SO-2 Stevens Institute 07:07.5 26:33.9 173
26:33.8
26:33.8 (26:33.8)
193 Nicole Fenske JR-3 TCNJ 07:07.7 26:34.9
26:34.9
26:34.9 (26:34.9)
194 Diana Gomez FR-1 Rowan 07:08.3 26:37.0 174
26:37.0
26:37.0 (26:37.0)
195 Paige McKenna JR-3 Alvernia 07:08.5 26:37.8 175
26:37.7
26:37.7 (26:37.7)
196 Donna Holt FR-1 Widener 07:08.8 26:38.9 176
26:38.8
26:38.8 (26:38.8)
197 Charisma Hasan SO-2 Swarthmore 07:09.4 26:40.9
26:40.9
26:40.9 (26:40.9)
198 Hannah Fichter FR-1 Ithaca 07:10.2 26:44.0
26:44.0
26:44.0 (26:44.0)
199 Emily Prendergast JR-3 TCNJ 07:10.3 26:44.4
26:44.4
26:44.4 (26:44.4)
200 Evelyn Cheng FR-1 Bryn Mawr 07:11.0 26:46.9 177
26:46.9
26:46.9 (26:46.9)
201 Cassie Koziolek FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:11.1 26:47.4 178
26:47.4
26:47.4 (26:47.4)
202 Lilly Johnson FR-1 Ithaca 07:11.4 26:48.4
26:48.4
26:48.4 (26:48.4)
203 Safiya Ratliff JR-3 Ramapo 07:11.5 26:48.9 179
26:48.8
26:48.8 (26:48.8)
204 Emma Nicely FR-1 Shenandoah 07:14.0 26:58.1 180
26:58.0
26:58.0 (26:58.0)
205 Hailey Shreffler FR-1 Eastern 07:14.9 27:01.7 181
27:01.7
27:01.7 (27:01.7)
206 Celia Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 07:15.5 27:03.8
27:03.7
27:03.7 (27:03.7)
207 Apolline Gaspers FR-1 Catholic 07:15.7 27:04.6 182
27:04.5
27:04.5 (27:04.5)
208 Cameron Wright FR-1 Rowan 07:16.1 27:06.1 183
27:06.0
27:06.0 (27:06.0)
209 Nicole Bertollo SO-2 Rowan 07:16.4 27:07.0
27:07.0
27:07.0 (27:07.0)
210 Caroline Corr JR-3 Stevens Institute 07:17.1 27:09.9 184
27:09.8
27:09.8 (27:09.8)
211 Ellen Maguire FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:18.4 27:14.7 185
27:14.7
27:14.7 (27:14.7)
212 Jenna Lozzi SO-2 Ursinus 07:18.6 27:15.4 186
27:15.4
27:15.4 (27:15.4)
213 Caitlin Kinnear SO-2 Muhlenberg 07:18.6 27:15.5 187
27:15.5
27:15.5 (27:15.5)
214 Carly Orent JR-3 Drew 07:19.6 27:19.1 188
27:19.0
27:19.0 (27:19.0)
215 Bre Kaiser SO-2 York (Pa.) 07:19.7 27:19.7
27:19.6
27:19.6 (27:19.6)
216 Lauren Almy SO-2 St. John Fisher 07:20.2 27:21.5
27:21.5
27:21.5 (27:21.5)
217 Georgia Nussey FR-1 Catholic 07:22.5 27:29.9 189
27:29.9
27:29.9 (27:29.9)
218 Chloe Stravinsky SR-4 Arcadia 07:22.6 27:30.5 190
27:30.5
27:30.5 (27:30.5)
219 Sasha Jarvis SO-2 Rowan 07:22.8 27:31.2
27:31.2
27:31.2 (27:31.2)
220 Lauren House FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:23.5 27:33.6 191
27:33.5
27:33.5 (27:33.5)
221 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 07:24.0 27:35.6 192
27:35.5
27:35.5 (27:35.5)
222 Maggie Stalter FR-1 Ursinus 07:24.2 27:36.2
27:36.2
27:36.2 (27:36.2)
223 Amelia McDonnell JR-3 Bryn Mawr 07:24.4 27:36.9 193
27:36.8
27:36.8 (27:36.8)
224 Kennedy Waterson FR-1 Alvernia 07:24.7 27:38.1 194
27:38.0
27:38.0 (27:38.0)
225 Rachael Goodman FR-1 Moravian 07:24.7 27:38.3
27:38.2
27:38.2 (27:38.2)
226 Carey Parker JR-3 Bryn Mawr 07:25.1 27:39.6
27:39.5
27:39.5 (27:39.5)
227 Abigale Simmons SO-2 Salisbury 07:25.6 27:41.4 195
27:41.3
27:41.3 (27:41.3)
228 Amanda Choi JR-3 Ursinus 07:25.7 27:41.7
27:41.7
27:41.7 (27:41.7)
229 Emily van Assendelft JR-3 Swarthmore 07:25.7 27:41.9
27:41.9
27:41.9 (27:41.9)
230 Lexi Desiata FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:27.1 27:47.1
27:47.0
27:47.0 (27:47.0)
231 Kelly Cummings SO-2 Eastern 07:27.4 27:48.3 196
27:48.2
27:48.2 (27:48.2)
232 Madison Howell SO-2 Marywood 07:27.9 27:50.1 197
27:50.0
27:50.0 (27:50.0)
233 Shannon Loughin SR-4 Dickinson 07:28.7 27:53.1 198
27:53.0
27:53.0 (27:53.0)
234 Mia Petrolino FR-1 Stevens Institute 07:29.7 27:56.6 199
27:56.5
27:56.5 (27:56.5)
235 Samantha Chambers JR-3 Shenandoah 07:30.0 27:57.9 200
27:57.9
27:57.9 (27:57.9)
236 Angelea Collins SO-2 St. John Fisher 07:30.6 28:00.0
28:00.0
28:00.0 (28:00.0)
237 Rylie Murphy FR-1 Moravian 07:31.3 28:02.7
28:02.6
28:02.6 (28:02.6)
238 Caitlyn Powell SR-4 Marywood 07:31.8 28:04.5 201
28:04.5
28:04.5 (28:04.5)
239 Siobhan Mcshea FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:33.7 28:11.6 202
28:11.5
28:11.5 (28:11.5)
240 Jonquil Loeffelholz FR-1 Cedar Crest 07:33.8 28:12.3 203
28:12.2
28:12.2 (28:12.2)
241 Emily Rudolph SO-2 Widener 07:34.0 28:13.0 204
28:13.0
28:13.0 (28:13.0)
242 Hannah Barkdoll FR-1 York (Pa.) 07:34.2 28:13.5
28:13.5
28:13.5 (28:13.5)
243 Alexis Meneses SR-4 Ramapo 07:35.0 28:16.5 205
28:16.5
28:16.5 (28:16.5)
244 Maddie Rathmann FR-1 Salisbury 07:35.3 28:17.8 206
28:17.7
28:17.7 (28:17.7)
245 Kacy Ewing FR-1 Ramapo 07:36.1 28:20.8 207
28:20.7
28:20.7 (28:20.7)
246 Alicia Bennett SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:36.9 28:23.5 208
28:23.5
28:23.5 (28:23.5)
247 Kate Fodero FR-1 Catholic 07:38.3 28:29.0 209
28:29.0
28:29.0 (28:29.0)
248 Gabriella Toryk FR-1 Stevens Institute 07:38.4 28:29.1
28:29.0
28:29.0 (28:29.0)
249 Lillie Jones SO-2 Cedar Crest 07:44.1 28:50.4 210
28:50.4
28:50.4 (28:50.4)
250 Erin Connelly FR-1 Salisbury 07:46.1 28:57.9
28:57.9
28:57.9 (28:57.9)
251 Amanda McNally FR-1 Rowan 07:46.2 28:58.4
28:58.4
28:58.4 (28:58.4)
252 Julia Macaluso FR-1 Ramapo 07:48.3 29:06.1 211
29:06.0
29:06.0 (29:06.0)
253 Emily Kern JR-3 Cedar Crest 07:48.6 29:07.1 212
29:07.0
29:07.0 (29:07.0)
254 Keely Greene SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:53.2 29:24.5 213
29:24.5
29:24.5 (29:24.5)
255 Marlena Okurowski FR-1 Alvernia 07:53.8 29:26.7 214
29:26.7
29:26.7 (29:26.7)
256 Kristen Dougher SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 07:56.6 29:37.1 215
29:37.0
29:37.0 (29:37.0)
257 Sydni McKenna JR-3 Alvernia 08:01.7 29:56.1 216
29:56.0
29:56.0 (29:56.0)
258 Samantha Villanueva JR-3 Drew 08:02.7 29:59.8 217
29:59.7
29:59.7 (29:59.7)
259 Maria Castaldi FR-1 Marywood 08:05.8 30:11.3 218
30:11.2
30:11.2 (30:11.2)
260 Sarah Pavlovich SR-4 Arcadia 08:19.4 31:02.1 219
31:02.0
31:02.0 (31:02.0)
261 Marina Murillo JR-3 Drew 08:21.4 31:09.7 220
31:09.6
31:09.6 (31:09.6)
262 Saige Sterner JR-3 Cedar Crest 08:22.2 31:12.4 221
31:12.4
31:12.4 (31:12.4)
263 Mackenzie St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 08:22.7 31:14.6 222
31:14.5
31:14.5 (31:14.5)
264 Tabitha Lopes JR-3 Drew 08:23.1 31:15.7 223
31:15.7
31:15.7 (31:15.7)
265 Charlotte Principal JR-3 Drew 08:37.7 32:10.2 224
32:10.2
32:10.2 (32:10.2)
266 Marissa Berrios SR-4 Drew 09:01.6 33:39.6
33:39.5
33:39.5 (33:39.5)
267 Jessica Simins FR-1 Cedar Crest 09:03.1 33:45.0 225
33:45.0
33:45.0 (33:45.0)
268 Carolyn Weiss SO-2 Cedar Crest 09:03.9 33:48.0 226
33:48.0
33:48.0 (33:48.0)
269 Reanna Birch FR-1 Marywood 09:07.3 34:00.9 227
34:00.9
34:00.9 (34:00.9)
270 Kaily Karstetter JR-3 Shenandoah 09:07.9 34:03.1
34:03.0
34:03.0 (34:03.0)
271 Mackenzie Nocchi SO-2 Arcadia 09:13.5 34:23.8 228
34:23.8
34:23.8 (34:23.8)
272 Melena Musgrove SO-2 Alvernia 09:15.7 34:32.2 229
34:32.1
34:32.1 (34:32.1)
273 Christina Alberici JR-3 Cedar Crest 09:38.1 35:55.6 230
35:55.5
35:55.5 (35:55.5)
274 Alissa LaGrotte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10:24.3 38:47.9 231
38:47.9
38:47.9 (38:47.9)
275 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 10:49.3 40:21.2
40:21.1
40:21.1 (40:21.1)
0 Maura Murphy SO-2 Catholic DNF    
0 Emily Moehringer FR-1 Catholic DNF    
0 Mae Savoie SO-2 Christopher Newport DNF    
0 Vanessa Burkard FR-1 Cortland St. DNF    
0 Rachel Castello SO-2 Cortland St. DNF    
0 Devin Reilly FR-1 Cortland St. DNF    
0 Jillian Shea FR-1 Ithaca DNF    
0 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg DNF    
0 Marinna Raqueno JR-3 St. John Fisher DNF    
0 Jane Bruenjes FR-1 St. Olaf DNF